2012 Results

                     *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
                   THIRTY-FIFTH ANNUAL CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
Sunday, October 28, 2012 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
                     Organized by FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===========================================================================================================
Place Bib # Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   City St/country    Guntime  Nettime Pace  Club   
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== ================== =======  ======= ===== ====== 
    1    15 Eric Ashe                24 M     1/289  M1439 Boston MA          2:26:13  2:26:13  5:35 BAA    
    2     2 Brandon Newbould         31 M     2/289  M1439 Nottingham NH      2:28:19  2:28:19  5:40 WHIRL  
    3  1276 Scott Leslie             31 M     3/289  M1439 Rutland MA         2:31:01  2:31:00  5:46 CMS    
    4    28 Andrew Van Hoogenstyn    28 M     4/289  M1439 Portland ME        2:31:09  2:31:09  5:46 DIRIGO 
    5    23 Rich Burke               45 M     1/166  M4049 Morristown NJ      2:32:20* 2:32:19  5:49        
    6  1258 Benjamin Mears           23 M     5/289  M1439 Amherst MA         2:36:06  2:36:06  5:58 WMDP   
    7   141 Sonny Gamble             24 M     6/289  M1439 Gloucester MA      2:37:38  2:37:38  6:01 WMDP   
    8    33 Jacob Barnett            27 M     7/289  M1439 Medford MA         2:38:25  2:38:24  6:03 SRR    
    9   212 Scott McGrath            25 M     8/289  M1439 Andover MA         2:39:13  2:39:13  6:05 WHIRL  
   10     6 Samuel Jurek             25 M     9/289  M1439 Brighton MA        2:39:37  2:39:37  6:06 GBTC   
   11     3 Joseph Koech             43 M     2/166  M4049 Chelmsford MA      2:40:29  2:40:29  6:08 RUN    
   12     7 Ryan Aschbrenner         35 M    10/289  M1439 Nashua NH          2:41:16  2:41:16  6:10 GBTC   
   13  1137 Chas Mitchell            23 M    11/289  M1439 Cambridge MA       2:42:08  2:42:08  6:12 GBTC   
   14  1273 Martin Tighe             54 M     1/130  M5059 Providence RI      2:43:00* 2:43:00  6:13 CMS    
   15  1226 Brian Ruhm               47 M     3/166  M4049 Nashua NH          2:43:57  2:43:56  6:16 GCS    
   16   210 Mark Gibson              45 M     4/166  M4049 Durham NH          2:44:30  2:44:29  6:17 WHIRL  
   17    38 Alan Bernier             38 M    12/289  M1439 Providence RI      2:44:53  2:44:51  6:18 CMS    
   18    34 Mathew Weissinger        25 M    13/289  M1439 Somerville MA      2:44:54  2:44:54  6:18 GBTC   
   19   596 Brian Hughes             24 M    14/289  M1439 Jamaica Plain MA   2:45:17  2:45:15  6:19        
   20   626 Ben Ndaya                37 M    15/289  M1439 Chelmsford MA      2:45:54  2:45:54  6:20 RUN    
   21    19 Joe O'Leary              44 M     5/166  M4049 Medford MA         2:46:01  2:45:59  6:20 SRR    
   22  1275 Kevin Tilton             30 M    16/289  M1439 North Conway NH    2:46:12  2:46:11  6:21 CMS    
   23     8 Eric Mendoza             28 M    17/289  M1439 Dorchester MA      2:47:18  2:47:18  6:23 GBTC   
   24    18 Robert Cipriano          52 M     2/130  M5059 Belmont MA         2:47:32  2:47:31  6:24 SRR    
   25   830 Mark Loudon-Brown        31 M    18/289  M1439 New York NY        2:47:38  2:47:32  6:24        
   26    93 Brian Allen              40 M     6/166  M4049 Fitchburg MA       2:48:21  2:48:20  6:26 WHIRL  
   27  1225 Todd Callaghan           43 M     7/166  M4049 Beverly MA         2:49:12  2:49:12  6:28 GCS    
   28  1306 Jesse Regnier            25 M    19/289  M1439 Easthampton MA     2:49:47  2:49:47  6:29 WMDP   
   29   754 Jacob LeBlanc            28 M    20/289  M1439 Hudson MA          2:49:50  2:49:48  6:29        
   30  1209 Eric Ahern               35 M    21/289  M1439 Somerville MA      2:50:19  2:50:17  6:30        
   31    99 Wayne Levy               47 M     8/166  M4049 Waban MA           2:50:22  2:50:21  6:30 BAA    
   32   446 Robert Jackman           30 M    22/289  M1439 Warwick RI         2:50:33  2:50:31  6:31 TNT    
   33    29 Kenny Rayner             22 M    23/289  M1439 Leominster MA      2:52:22  2:52:22  6:35 RUN    
   34    55 Jeffrey Silveira         51 M     3/130  M5059 Cambridge MA       2:52:30  2:52:28  6:35 SRR    
   35   761 Kate Pallardy            27 F     1/234  F1439 New York NY        2:52:30  2:52:29  6:35        
   36   353 Ethan Middlebrooks       28 M    24/289  M1439 Sunnyside NY       2:53:03  2:53:01  6:36        
   37  1150 Sean McDonough           29 M    25/289  M1439 Somerville MA      2:53:03  2:53:02  6:36 SRR    
   38    92 Ephraim Ezekiel          55 M     4/130  M5059 Newton MA          2:54:57* 2:54:56  6:41 WHIRL  
   39  1200 Xi Yin                   28 M    26/289  M1439 Dorchester MA      2:55:13  2:55:11  6:41        
   40  1022 Thomas Danielson         35 M    27/289  M1439 Boston MA          2:55:27  2:55:14  6:41        
   41  1073 Andrew Clifford          34 M    28/289  M1439 Somerville MA      2:55:41  2:55:40  6:42        
   42  1324 Orlando Cordero          22 M    29/289  M1439 Springfield MA     2:56:17  2:56:16  6:44 GSH    
   43  1201 Jun Zhang                35 M    30/289  M1439 Dorchester MA      2:56:29  2:56:27  6:44        
   44  1212 Edward P. Breen          31 M    31/289  M1439 Somerville MA      2:56:37  2:56:36  6:45 GBTC   
   45    52 David Ndungu             33 M    32/289  M1439 Worcester MA       2:57:38  2:57:38  6:47 RUN    
   46    44 Sadik Tokgoz             44 M     9/166  M4049 Waltham MA         2:58:14  2:58:12  6:48 SRR    
   47    58 Reno Stirrat             58 M     5/130  M5059 Dorchester MA      2:58:34  2:58:34  6:49 WHIRL  
   48     5 Alex White               28 M    33/289  M1439 Somerville MA      2:59:08  2:59:06  6:50 SRR    
   49  1330 Helen Dinan              32 F     2/234  F1439 Bellingham MA      2:59:14  2:59:14  6:51 WHIRL  
   50   287 Stephen Fair             30 M    34/289  M1439 Brookline MA       2:59:18  2:59:18  6:51        
   51  1308 James Plunkett           26 M    35/289  M1439 Somerville MA      2:59:20  2:59:16  6:51        
   52   723 Michael Hannon           23 M    36/289  M1439 Hershey PA         3:00:01  3:00:00  6:52        
   53  1322 Carlos Rivera            37 M    37/289  M1439 Springfield MA     3:00:28  3:00:27  6:53 GSH    
   54  1325 Ivan Cordero             26 M    38/289  M1439 Springfield MA     3:02:23  3:02:21  6:58 GSH    
   55   913 Barry J. Lass            48 M    10/166  M4049 Cedar Knolls NJ    3:02:31  3:02:30  6:58        
   56   235 Ben Pittsley             23 M    39/289  M1439 Lexington VA       3:02:47  3:02:38  6:58        
   57    37 Dan Verrington           50 M     6/130  M5059 Bradford MA        3:03:49  3:03:41  7:01 CMS    
   58   816 Bradley Harris           34 M    40/289  M1439 Somerville MA      3:05:21  3:05:13  7:04 SRR    
   59   858 John Madore              23 M    41/289  M1439 Worcester MA       3:05:48  3:05:25  7:05        
   60  1278 Dean Charyf              21 M    42/289  M1439 Randolph MA        3:06:36  3:06:29  7:07        
   61   934 John Lesperance          50 M     7/130  M5059 Franklin MA        3:06:50  3:06:42  7:08        
   62  1142 Derek S. Tata            18 M    43/289  M1439 Blackstone MA      3:06:55  3:06:44  7:08        
   63    76 John Shepherd            56 M     8/130  M5059 Essex CT           3:07:01  3:06:56  7:08 HTC    
   64   792 Aron Varga               28 M    44/289  M1439 Pasadena CA        3:07:04  3:06:59  7:08        
   65    90 Abbey Gosling            26 F     3/234  F1439 Meredith NH        3:07:30  3:07:27  7:09 CMS    
   66   519 Jeffrey Feinsod          45 M    11/166  M4049 Cottekill NY       3:08:12  3:08:08  7:11        
   67    80 Jim Roche                51 M     9/130  M5059 Lancaster PA       3:08:28  3:08:24  7:12        
   68    45 Christin Doneski         41 F     1/92   F4049 Hopkinton NH       3:09:33  3:09:31  7:14 WHIRL  
   69    46 Paul Letoile             47 M    12/166  M4049 Wakefield RI       3:09:38  3:09:34  7:14 NRA    
   70   233 Elizabeth Forbes         22 F     4/234  F1439 Falmouth MA        3:10:02  3:10:00  7:15        
   71   112 Jeffrey Hanna            32 M    45/289  M1439 Falmouth MA        3:10:05  3:10:03  7:15        
   72   200 Peter Della Bella        39 M    46/289  M1439 Natick MA          3:10:07  3:10:07  7:16        
   73    43 David Tetreault          49 M    13/166  M4049 Narragansett RI    3:10:17  3:10:13  7:16        
   74   919 Brian White              34 M    47/289  M1439 Altamont NY        3:10:59  3:10:52  7:17        
   75  1192 Erik Spracklin           25 M    48/289  M1439 Burlington MA      3:11:03  3:10:38  7:17        
   76   229 Scott M. Cellupica       30 M    49/289  M1439 Hopkinton MA       3:11:17  3:11:15  7:18        
   77   188 Michael Telles           37 M    50/289  M1439 Gloucester MA      3:11:46  3:11:44  7:19        
   78  1337 Diona Fulton             32 F     5/234  F1439 Watertown MA       3:12:13  3:12:08  7:20 SRR    
   79   623 Joshua Curtis            37 M    51/289  M1439 Sandwich MA        3:13:35  3:13:32  7:23 NMC    
   80    12 Deborah Downs            36 F     6/234  F1439 Watertown MA       3:14:08  3:14:01  7:24 SRR    
   81    70 Dennis Donoghue          57 M    10/130  M5059 Rowley MA          3:14:38  3:14:34  7:26 WCRC   
   82   625 Samual Mutiria           28 M    52/289  M1439 Lowell MA          3:14:54  3:14:54  7:26 RUN    
   83   631 David Lapierre           48 M    14/166  M4049 Chelmsford MA      3:14:55  3:14:54  7:27 CMS    
   84  1338 Greg Lowe                48 M    15/166  M4049 Mansfield MA       3:14:57  3:14:51  7:26 BAA    
   85   589 Jennifer Holden          26 F     7/234  F1439 Boston MA          3:15:23  3:15:07  7:27        
   86   583 Michael E. Lacombe       52 M    11/130  M5059 West Newbury MA    3:16:13  3:16:08  7:29 WCRC   
   87  1085 Larry Reilly             49 M    16/166  M4049 Ridgefield CT      3:16:31  3:16:14  7:30        
   88    96 Maria Servin             50 F     1/57   F5059 Middleboro MA      3:17:07  3:17:07  7:32 WHIRL  
   89  1287 Ryan Galisewski          25 M    53/289  M1439 Somerville MA      3:17:13  3:16:46  7:31        
   90    59 Bruce Lander             53 M    12/130  M5059 Dover NH           3:17:14  3:17:06  7:32 WCRC   
   91    24 Jon Schoenberg           49 M    17/166  M4049 Harvard MA         3:17:29  3:17:29  7:32 BAA    
   92  1254 Matt Story               39 M    54/289  M1439 Westford MA        3:18:04  3:18:01  7:34 GLRR   
   93   218 Steven Lee               40 M    18/166  M4049 New York NY        3:18:23  3:18:13  7:34        
   94  1303 Trish Bourne             48 F     2/92   F4049 Tewksbury MA       3:19:44  3:19:40  7:37 GLRR   
   95   900 Patrick Healey           36 M    55/289  M1439 Pocasset MA        3:19:47  3:19:47  7:38        
   96   506 Jeff Gould               48 M    19/166  M4049 Gardner MA         3:20:28  3:20:25  7:39 NMC    
   97   147 Ted Norton               48 M    20/166  M4049 Woburn MA          3:21:10  3:21:07  7:41 BAA    
   98  1084 Seamus Foy               34 M    56/289  M1439 Quincy MA          3:21:26  3:21:24  7:41        
   99   945 Casey Kim                38 M    57/289  M1439 North Tonawanda NY 3:21:30  3:21:20  7:41        
  100   841 Allison Lynch            21 F     8/234  F1439 Beverly MA         3:21:37  3:21:06  7:41 GBTC   
  101   941 Eric Martel              44 M    21/166  M4049 Quebec QC          3:21:49  3:21:32  7:42        
  102  1281 Joseph Vineis            33 M    58/289  M1439 Mashpee MA         3:22:11  3:22:06  7:43        
  103  1066 Jacob Puffer             25 M    59/289  M1439 Wellfleet MA       3:22:23  3:22:23  7:44        
  104   751 Kelsey Ripp              22 F     9/234  F1439 Providence RI      3:23:07  3:23:05  7:45        
  105   844 Chris Reisch             29 M    60/289  M1439 Boston MA          3:23:38  3:23:24  7:46        
  106   735 Michael Auger            52 M    13/130  M5059 Westminster MA     3:24:00  3:23:51  7:47 NMC    
  107  1326 Glen Misiaszek           39 M    61/289  M1439 Marshfield Hills M 3:24:14  3:23:54  7:47        
  108   292 Gregory Pratt            44 M    22/166  M4049 Exeter NH          3:24:31  3:23:50  7:47        
  109   975 Roger Kimball            38 M    62/289  M1439 Goshen CT          3:24:32  3:24:25  7:48        
  110   372 Catalin Loghin           37 M    63/289  M1439 Westford MA        3:24:49  3:24:42  7:49 GLRR   
  111   491 Kristin E. Moore         38 F    10/234  F1439 Bedford MA         3:24:49  3:24:43  7:49        
  112   476 Caroline Pierce          22 F    11/234  F1439 Weston MA          3:24:53  3:24:41  7:49        
  113  1054 Michael Jones            45 M    23/166  M4049 Ipswich MA         3:24:55  3:24:52  7:49        
  114    49 Charles Shaw             49 M    24/166  M4049 Belchertown MA     3:25:08  3:25:03  7:50 GSH    
  115    42 Ron Lombardi             48 M    25/166  M4049 Southington CT     3:25:08  3:25:03  7:50 GSH    
  116   541 Mark Deming              27 M    64/289  M1439 Waltham MA         3:25:14  3:24:49  7:49        
  117  1230 Mike Raymond             55 M    14/130  M5059 Amherst NH         3:25:17  3:25:12  7:50 GCS    
  118   525 Mark Bauckman            54 M    15/130  M5059 La Mesa CA         3:25:18  3:25:18  7:50        
  119  1314 Patrick Bugbee           29 M    65/289  M1439 Cambridge MA       3:25:28  3:25:20  7:50 CSU    
  120  1020 Cindy Marsh              39 F    12/234  F1439 Rochester NH       3:25:30  3:25:01  7:50        
  121  1248 Patrick McVeigh          56 M    16/130  M5059 Waltham MA         3:25:42  3:25:38  7:51 NETT   
  122   206 Ray Charbonneau          51 M    17/130  M5059 Arlington MA       3:25:44  3:25:36  7:51 SRR    
  123   959 Martha Berrouard         46 F     3/92   F4049 Granby MA          3:25:49  3:25:36  7:51 MSP    
  124  1313 Henry Castillo           42 M    26/166  M4049 worcester MA       3:25:53  3:25:50  7:52        
  125  1233 Greg Earley              50 M    18/130  M5059 Amherst NH         3:26:07  3:26:02  7:52 GCS    
  126   420 Spencer Holland          23 M    66/289  M1439 Boston MA          3:26:12  3:25:57  7:52        
  127  1023 Rosalie Malsberger       25 F    13/234  F1439 Boston MA          3:26:18  3:25:29  7:51        
  128  1232 Peter Davenport          55 M    19/130  M5059 Henniker NH        3:26:23  3:25:47  7:51 GCS    
  129    83 Nadine Palmer            44 F     4/92   F4049 Derry NH           3:26:24  3:26:21  7:53 WHIRL  
  130    10 Dot Martin               52 F     2/57   F5059 Montpelier VT      3:26:28  3:26:17  7:53 CVRC   
  131   230 Margaret Forbes          28 F    14/234  F1439 Denver CO          3:26:31  3:26:24  7:53        
  132   898 Hassan Haydar            62 M     1/48   M6069 Quincy MA          3:26:35  3:26:30  7:53        
  133   489 Brian P. Battaglia       29 M    67/289  M1439 Halethorpe MD      3:26:46  3:26:40  7:53        
  134   507 Walter Stock             38 M    68/289  M1439 Mansfield MA       3:26:50  3:26:40  7:53        
  135   423 Josh Ain                 31 M    69/289  M1439 Somerville MA      3:26:57  3:26:49  7:54        
  136  1182 Bryan Dougherty          48 M    27/166  M4049 Fairfield OH       3:27:19  3:26:36  7:53        
  137    95 Joseph Kaiser            55 M    20/130  M5059 Hopkinton MA       3:27:26  3:27:25  7:55 BAA    
  138  1249 Tonya Spagnuolo          42 F     5/92   F4049 Grafton MA         3:27:45  3:27:20  7:55        
  139   908 Jesse Morrow             39 M    70/289  M1439 Somerville MA      3:27:49  3:27:34  7:55 SRR    
  140  1231 Ken Snow                 56 M    21/130  M5059 Nashua NH          3:28:11  3:28:02  7:57 GCS    
  141  1090 Mariana Lara Albert      37 F    15/234  F1439 Montpelier VT      3:28:19  3:28:15  7:57        
  142   483 Rachel Horowitz          22 F    16/234  F1439 Milton MA          3:28:20  3:28:09  7:57        
  143    48 Bertil Lind              58 M    22/130  M5059 Kingston MA        3:28:22  3:28:18  7:57        
  144   271 Jason Paganelli          29 M    71/289  M1439 South Easton MA    3:28:29  3:28:24  7:57        
  145    51 Yukiko Oba               46 F     6/92   F4049 Weymouth MA        3:28:30  3:28:26  7:57        
  146   123 Chris M. Albrecht        41 M    28/166  M4049 Londonderry NH     3:28:34  3:28:23  7:57        
  147   422 Laurie Gaudreau          43 F     7/92   F4049 York ME            3:28:39  3:28:35  7:58 WCRC   
  148  1272 Xi Chen                  24 F    17/234  F1439 Worcester MA       3:28:55  3:28:42  7:58 CMS    
  149   721 Rick Walsh               53 M    23/130  M5059 West Newbury MA    3:29:02  3:28:46  7:58 WCRC   
  150    94 Lisa Zappala             51 F     3/57   F5059 Derry NH           3:29:03  3:29:00  7:59 WHIRL  
  151   246 Thomas Cantara           22 M    72/289  M1439 Nashua NH          3:29:16  3:28:34  7:58        
  152   367 Ashleigh Cornell         27 F    18/234  F1439 Dighton MA         3:29:16  3:28:52  7:58        
  153   724 Sarah Schubert           24 F    19/234  F1439 Hershey PA         3:29:18  3:29:05  7:59        
  154   501 Rina Ito                 30 F    20/234  F1439 Dorchester MA      3:29:19  3:29:08  7:59        
  155   153 Franco Bonfini           48 M    29/166  M4049 Eastham MA         3:29:39  3:29:28  8:00        
  156   691 Bryan Devereaux          34 M    73/289  M1439 Groton MA          3:29:43  3:29:32  8:00        
  157  1291 Tom Peters               60 M     2/48   M6069 Francestown NH     3:29:54  3:29:44  8:00 GLRR   
  158  1035 Gregory Hamilton         49 M    30/166  M4049 Providence RI      3:30:15  3:29:49  8:01        
  159    79 Mark Baillargeon         50 M    24/130  M5059 Chicopee MA        3:30:27  3:30:24  8:02 EORC   
  160  1122 Julia Patkowski          25 F    21/234  F1439 Santa Monica CA    3:30:56  3:30:42  8:03        
  161   523 Eric Wheeler             36 M    74/289  M1439 Falmouth MA        3:31:06  3:30:23  8:02        
  162   976 Sam Werbel               27 M    75/289  M1439 Burlington VT      3:31:22  3:30:45  8:03        
  163   228 Andrew J. Rarus          50 M    25/130  M5059 Hartford CT        3:31:33  3:31:22  8:04        
  164   797 Michael Neylan           55 M    26/130  M5059 Sydney, NSW        3:31:36  3:31:27  8:04        
  165  1269 Karen McGahie            50 F     4/57   F5059 Boylston MA        3:31:42  3:31:28  8:04 CMS    
  166  1114 Larry Hodge              52 M    27/130  M5059 Middletown CT      3:31:50  3:31:42  8:05        
  167   620 Allison Clark            32 F    22/234  F1439 Hauppauge NY       3:32:11  3:32:10  8:06        
  168  1060 Benjamin DiSesa          28 M    76/289  M1439 portmouth NH       3:32:25  3:31:59  8:06        
  169   757 Bethany Maylone          25 F    23/234  F1439 Boston MA          3:32:30  3:32:13  8:06 LSRC   
  170  1304 Benjamin Bourne          20 M    77/289  M1439 Tewksbury MA       3:32:31  3:32:28  8:07 GLRR   
  171   834 Kaelin Hand              25 F    24/234  F1439 East Haddam CT     3:32:40  3:32:27  8:07        
  172   674 Peter Paggi              26 M    78/289  M1439 Wappingers Falls N 3:32:52  3:32:40  8:07        
  173  1223 Traci Joy                36 F    25/234  F1439 Nashua NH          3:32:58  3:32:52  8:08 GCS    
  174  1210 William Schutt           44 M    31/166  M4049 Sutton MA          3:32:58  3:32:47  8:07        
  175   114 Fil Faria                48 M    32/166  M4049 Hudson NH          3:32:58  3:32:53  8:08 GLRR   
  176    35 Barbara McManus          44 F     8/92   F4049 Worcester MA       3:33:04  3:33:01  8:08 CMS    
  177   254 Apryl Sabadosa           28 F    26/234  F1439 Westfield MA       3:33:41  3:33:26  8:09        
  178  1058 Hayes Smith              27 M    79/289  M1439 Brooklyn NY        3:33:43  3:33:23  8:09        
  179    62 Dale Heisler             62 M     3/48   M6069 Salt Lake City UT  3:33:50  3:33:48  8:10        
  180   558 Keith Rousseau           49 M    33/166  M4049 Halifax MA         3:33:52  3:33:31  8:09        
  181   783 Gayathree Murugappan     25 F    27/234  F1439 Boston MA          3:34:05  3:33:40  8:09        
  182  1229 Tom Varick               48 M    34/166  M4049 Litchfield NH      3:34:10  3:34:08  8:11 GCS    
  183  1007 Bryan Hallas             42 M    35/166  M4049 Sandwich MA        3:34:27  3:33:58  8:10        
  184  1207 Jacques Beauchamp        56 M    28/130  M5059 Forestville QC     3:34:33  3:33:45  8:10        
  185  1127 Ryan Brogan              33 M    80/289  M1439 South Dennis MA    3:34:36  3:34:32  8:11        
  186    31 Tim Blouin               55 M    29/130  M5059 Winchendon MA      3:34:38  3:34:38  8:12 NMC    
  187   473 Peter Heslam             45 M    36/166  M4049 Newburyport MA     3:34:41  3:34:36  8:12 WCRC   
  188   117 Christopher Orzech       24 M    81/289  M1439 Somerville MA      3:34:47  3:34:47  8:12 FTC    
  189  1336 Peter DeCambre           48 M    37/166  M4049 Belmont MA         3:35:34  3:35:29  8:14 BAA    
  190   762 Martin Mattsson          24 M    82/289  M1439 Boston MA          3:35:49  3:35:37  8:14        
  191  1027 Jason Kelly              40 M    38/166  M4049 Boston MA          3:36:09  3:36:02  8:15        
  192  1131 Peter Engebretson        26 M    83/289  M1439 Wayzata MN         3:36:34  3:36:13  8:15        
  193   808 Mark Berger              35 M    84/289  M1439 Marlborough MA     3:36:58  3:36:17  8:15        
  194   793 Chirranjeevi Balaji Gop  25 M    85/289  M1439 Pasadena CA        3:37:09  3:37:05  8:17        
  195   393 Charles Salmond, Jr.     60 M     4/48   M6069 Fitchburg MA       3:37:19  3:37:04  8:17 NMC    
  196    13 Bridgette Beeny          27 F    28/234  F1439 Wellfleet MA       3:37:38  3:37:07  8:17        
  197  1176 Matt Thomas              31 M    86/289  M1439 Amesbury MA        3:37:41  3:37:37  8:18 WCRC   
  198   899 Paula Healey             31 F    29/234  F1439 Pocasset MA        3:37:44  3:37:43  8:19        
  199   580 Stephen Born             33 M    87/289  M1439 Belmont MA         3:37:57  3:37:52  8:19 CVRC   
  200   872 Matthew Mcdonell         26 M    88/289  M1439 Somerville MA      3:37:58  3:37:31  8:18        
  201  1193 Tim Kesselring           45 M    39/166  M4049 Guilford CT        3:38:09  3:38:08  8:20        
  202   869 Sebastian Wheeler        22 M    89/289  M1439 Wellfleet MA       3:38:11  3:37:17  8:18        
  203   256 Alex Ferguson            32 M    90/289  M1439 Richmond           3:38:14  3:38:05  8:20        
  204  1009 Stephen Smith            62 M     5/48   M6069 Strafford NH       3:38:23  3:38:15  8:20 WCRC   
  205  1154 Robert Abraham           49 M    40/166  M4049 Lynnfield MA       3:38:27  3:38:08  8:20        
  206   444 Nicole Landry            45 F     9/92   F4049 East Sandwich MA   3:38:32  3:38:10  8:20        
  207  1234 Rick Roy                 51 M    30/130  M5059 Nashua NH          3:38:37  3:38:04  8:20 GCS    
  208  1064 Kim Coughlan             27 F    30/234  F1439 South Boston MA    3:38:39  3:38:35  8:21        
  209   955 Meaghan Casey            31 F    31/234  F1439 Somerville MA      3:38:41  3:38:30  8:20        
  210   651 David Crawford           54 M    31/130  M5059 Harwich MA         3:38:43  3:38:31  8:21        
  211   588 Robin Kasprenski         44 F    10/92   F4049 Columbia NJ        3:38:52  3:38:36  8:21        
  212  1283 Kristen Allen            39 F    32/234  F1439 Brighton MA        3:39:04  3:38:59  8:22 GLRR   
  213   140 Peter Ripmaster          35 M    91/289  M1439 Fairview NC        3:39:17  3:39:12  8:22        
  214   821 Timothy Harden           26 M    92/289  M1439 Somerville MA      3:39:31  3:39:16  8:22 SRR    
  215  1116 Laura Beatty             25 F    33/234  F1439 Marstons Mills MA  3:39:45  3:38:56  8:21        
  216   863 Lisa Doucett             57 F     5/57   F5059 Andover MA         3:39:46  3:39:21  8:22 CSU    
  217   175 Robert F. Young          47 M    41/166  M4049 Madison NJ         3:39:48  3:39:26  8:23        
  218    17 Jeffery Staab            48 M    42/166  M4049 Hopkinton MA       3:39:49  3:39:43  8:23        
  219   767 Emily Gould              25 F    34/234  F1439 South Yarmouth MA  3:39:49  3:38:59  8:22        
  220   860 Stephen Peckiconis       53 M    32/130  M5059 Roslindale MA      3:39:50  3:39:41  8:23 CSU    
  221   798 David Bichara            30 M    93/289  M1439 Cambridge MA       3:39:53  3:39:52  8:24        
  222   512 Bryan Hitchcock          33 M    94/289  M1439 Putnam CT          3:39:53  3:39:45  8:23        
  223   572 Sean McDonough           51 M    33/130  M5059 Sterling MA        3:39:56  3:39:48  8:23 SRR    
  224    60 Richard Blinkhorn        60 M     6/48   M6069 Warwick RI         3:39:56  3:39:33  8:23        
  225   663 Joseph Alfano            46 M    43/166  M4049 Holden MA          3:39:58  3:39:50  8:24 CMS    
  226   831 Dianna Bell              23 F    35/234  F1439 Watertown MA       3:40:16  3:40:05  8:24        
  227  1011 Justin Cruise            26 M    95/289  M1439 Owen Sound ON      3:40:20  3:40:06  8:24        
  228   836 James DeLuca             29 M    96/289  M1439 Arlington MA       3:40:37  3:40:31  8:25 GLRR   
  229   344 Christopher Saulnier     44 M    44/166  M4049 Marblehead MA      3:40:41  3:40:00  8:24        
  230   348 Linda L. Boyer           54 F     6/57   F5059 North Wales PA     3:40:49  3:40:41  8:26        
  231   706 Gerald Tabios            43 M    45/166  M4049 Elmhurst NY        3:40:56  3:40:46  8:26        
  232   698 Thomas Nelson            37 M    97/289  M1439 Dover NH           3:40:56  3:40:31  8:25        
  233  1190 Neil Adams               31 M    98/289  M1439 Medford MA         3:41:00  3:40:20  8:25        
  234  1320 Stan Kolpa               61 M     7/48   M6069 Vernon VT          3:41:21  3:41:05  8:26 GSH    
  235   514 Michael Ouimet           50 M    34/130  M5059 East Falmouth MA   3:41:24  3:41:22  8:27        
  236   688 Saul Jaffe               25 M    99/289  M1439 Philadelphia PA    3:41:43  3:41:19  8:27        
  237    14 Karen Palmer             47 F    11/92   F4049 Fitchburg MA       3:41:48  3:41:34  8:28        
  238   847 Abigail Bushley          42 F    12/92   F4049 South Glastonbury  3:41:58  3:41:35  8:28        
  239  1340 Charlotte DeLeo          26 F    36/234  F1439 Shrewsbury MA      3:42:02  3:41:32  8:27        
  240  1068 Pierre Groleau           42 M    46/166  M4049 Montreal QC        3:42:13  3:41:34  8:28        
  241  1044 Martin Willard           53 M    35/130  M5059 Holliston MA       3:42:16  3:42:07  8:29        
  242   891 James Kavanagh           32 M   100/289  M1439 Troy NY            3:42:36  3:42:29  8:30        
  243   943 Howard Tansey            48 M    47/166  M4049 Harwich MA         3:42:41  3:42:31  8:30 CCAC   
  244   115 Eric Siegel              29 M   101/289  M1439 Brookline MA       3:43:05  3:42:55  8:31        
  245  1061 Jay Ellsasser            43 M    48/166  M4049 Brewster MA        3:43:08  3:42:27  8:30        
  246   880 Eric Meloche             34 M   102/289  M1439 Burnsville MN      3:43:09  3:42:39  8:30        
  247  1292 John Kleschinsky         53 M    36/130  M5059 Andover MA         3:43:33  3:43:24  8:32 MVS    
  248   219 Zsuzsanna Carlson        39 F    37/234  F1439 Jersey City NJ     3:43:35  3:43:30  8:32        
  249   457 Dang Huynh               38 M   103/289  M1439 Northampton MA     3:43:39  3:43:33  8:32        
  250   460 Colleen Hebert           45 F    13/92   F4049 Granby CT          3:43:41  3:43:35  8:32 HTC    
  251   438 Kevin Maley              28 M   104/289  M1439 Boston MA          3:43:47  3:43:39  8:32        
  252   203 Thomas Moniz             31 M   105/289  M1439 Easton MA          3:43:48  3:43:42  8:32        
  253   132 Meredith Nowikowski      24 F    38/234  F1439 Brooklyn NY        3:43:49  3:43:20  8:32        
  254   318 Brian Dell               35 M   106/289  M1439 Melville NY        3:43:50  3:43:41  8:32        
  255  1288 Courtney Donovan         23 F    39/234  F1439 South Hero VT      3:43:52  3:43:48  8:33        
  256   551 Leland Miget             57 M    37/130  M5059 Chesterfield MO    3:43:53  3:43:32  8:32        
  257    40 Nicholas Garramone       42 M    49/166  M4049 New York NY        3:43:53  3:43:44  8:32        
  258    56 Bruce Tracy              51 M    38/130  M5059 McKees Mills NB    3:44:05  3:43:57  8:33        
  259   632 Christy Walsh            31 F    40/234  F1439 North Quincy MA    3:44:15  3:44:11  8:33        
  260  1119 Michael McCarthy         35 M   107/289  M1439 Arlington MA       3:44:16  3:44:09  8:33        
  261  1311 Elizabeth Morse          42 F    14/92   F4049 Northborough MA    3:44:24  3:44:09  8:33        
  262  1277 Kevin M. Callahan        56 M    39/130  M5059 Portsmouth RI      3:44:25  3:44:02  8:33        
  263  1036 Jean Harnedy             39 F    41/234  F1439 Pembroke MA        3:44:25  3:44:01  8:33        
  264  1188 Thomas Muldoon           35 M   108/289  M1439 Sagamore Beach MA  3:44:27  3:43:27  8:32        
  265   799 Steve Masi               50 M    40/130  M5059 Needham MA         3:44:27  3:44:13  8:34        
  266  1300 Michael Menovich         61 M     8/48   M6069 Lexington MA       3:44:35  3:44:25  8:34 CSU    
  267   610 Scott Robichaud          53 M    41/130  M5059 South Portland ME  3:44:47  3:44:42  8:35        
  268    77 John A. Martino          64 M     9/48   M6069 Sharon MA          3:44:49  3:44:33  8:34        
  269  1238 Cathy Merra              53 F     7/57   F5059 Amherst NH         3:45:06  3:44:52  8:35 GCS    
  270   562 Robert J. McCaffrey      47 M    50/166  M4049 Rockville MD       3:45:07  3:44:03  8:33        
  271  1271 Karla Steele             35 F    42/234  F1439 Rutland MA         3:45:07  3:44:54  8:35 CMS    
  272   211 Bill Krisher             47 M    51/166  M4049 Scotia NY          3:45:09  3:44:43  8:35        
  273   400 Nathaniel Dick           29 M   109/289  M1439 Brighton MA        3:45:10  3:44:48  8:35        
  274   649 Charlotte Burkly         27 F    43/234  F1439 New York NY        3:45:18  3:44:56  8:35        
  275   617 Liam McCarthy            26 M   110/289  M1439 Albany NY          3:45:19  3:45:12  8:36        
  276   468 Matthew P Dibb           31 M   111/289  M1439 Hull MA            3:45:25  3:45:03  8:35        
  277   840 Paul N. Girard           47 M    52/166  M4049 Mahwah NJ          3:45:39  3:45:37  8:37        
  278  1310 John Webber              55 M    42/130  M5059 Hampton NH         3:45:41  3:45:37  8:37 WCRC   
  279  1331 Brian Cullinan           32 M   112/289  M1439 Somerville MA      3:45:41  3:45:39  8:37 SRR    
  280   431 Caroline Kendall         33 F    44/234  F1439 Portland ME        3:45:46  3:45:27  8:36        
  281   871 Hector Del Olmo          41 M    53/166  M4049 Nantucket MA       3:45:53  3:45:29  8:36        
  282   303 Sheila Jacks             49 F    15/92   F4049 Bedford NH         3:46:20  3:46:14  8:38 GLRR   
  283   850 Cheryl Crawford          45 F    16/92   F4049 Kingston MA        3:46:22  3:45:58  8:38        
  284  1266 Matt Flynn               50 M    43/130  M5059 Cape Elizabeth ME  3:46:31  3:46:08  8:38        
  285  1082 Blake Anneberg           27 M   113/289  M1439 Brookline MA       3:46:31  3:46:15  8:38        
  286   895 Moreno Tomei             51 M    44/130  M5059 Granby QC          3:46:38  3:46:27  8:39        
  287   719 Caroline Chute           48 F    17/92   F4049 Woodstock CT       3:46:46  3:46:28  8:39        
  288   268 Tim Miller               29 M   114/289  M1439 Oneonta NY         3:46:57  3:46:47  8:39        
  289  1091 Arthur Beatty            57 M    45/130  M5059 Marstons Mills MA  3:47:04  3:46:14  8:38        
  290  1299 Jon Petersen             31 M   115/289  M1439 Clifton Park NY    3:47:12  3:47:00  8:40        
  291   907 Hudson Tucker Holland    46 M    54/166  M4049 South Burlington V 3:47:13  3:47:07  8:40        
  292   454 Ludovic Auvray           40 M    55/166  M4049 Rouen              3:47:31  3:47:28  8:41        
  293   709 Alyssa Lurie             21 F    45/234  F1439 Medfield MA        3:47:32  3:47:15  8:41        
  294   947 Eric Thibodeau           41 M    56/166  M4049 Woodstock CT       3:47:41  3:47:22  8:41        
  295   810 Anthony Gasbarro         33 M   116/289  M1439 Shelton CT         3:47:43  3:47:28  8:41        
  296  1086 Kevin Long               29 M   117/289  M1439 Boston MA          3:47:51  3:47:35  8:41        
  297   755 Tim Pendergast           30 M   118/289  M1439 Delmar NY          3:48:12  3:47:37  8:41        
  298  1014 Chris Keavy              43 M    57/166  M4049 Yarmouthport MA    3:48:13  3:47:59  8:42        
  299   838 Richard J. Burgess       49 M    58/166  M4049 Kingston MA        3:48:15  3:47:52  8:42        
  300   435 James Stavlo             23 M   119/289  M1439 East Falmouth MA   3:48:20  3:47:25  8:41        
  301  1101 Francois Gravel          46 M    59/166  M4049 Montreal QC        3:48:46  3:48:25  8:43        
  302   238 Jonas Shoor              42 M    60/166  M4049 Belmont MA         3:48:51  3:48:20  8:43        
  303   280 Chris Esch               43 M    61/166  M4049 Benton AR          3:48:53  3:48:30  8:43        
  304   195 Jennifer Quick           28 F    46/234  F1439 Cambridge MA       3:48:56  3:48:14  8:43        
  305   329 Gerald DiGiusto          37 M   120/289  M1439 Winchester MA      3:48:58  3:48:30  8:43        
  306   614 Kirsten Kortz            34 F    47/234  F1439 Somerville MA      3:49:02  3:48:43  8:44        
  307   529 Joe Capecci              29 M   121/289  M1439 Brighton MA        3:49:06  3:48:54  8:44        
  308   145 Christopher Ingemi       36 M   122/289  M1439 Arlington MA       3:49:11  3:48:32  8:43        
  309   527 Kelly Wall               24 F    48/234  F1439 Derry NH           3:49:16  3:48:46  8:44        
  310   657 Courtney Wall            27 F    49/234  F1439 Medford MA         3:49:16  3:48:46  8:44        
  311   809 Gretchen Yallowitz       45 F    18/92   F4049 Little Falls NY    3:49:18  3:49:08  8:45        
  312  1284 Molly Anderson           37 F    50/234  F1439 Portland ME        3:49:36  3:49:19  8:45        
  313  1217 Jim Ward                 50 M    46/130  M5059 Cambridge MA       3:49:36  3:49:25  8:45        
  314  1184 Michael Redding          26 M   123/289  M1439 Cambridge MA       3:49:38  3:48:46  8:44        
  315  1115 Keith Rollag             47 M    62/166  M4049 Millis MA          3:49:39  3:49:25  8:45        
  316  1295 Jason Graveline          34 M   124/289  M1439 Barrington RI      3:49:52  3:49:47  8:46        
  317   434 Laurajean Molon          48 F    19/92   F4049 Sparta NJ          3:49:58  3:49:52  8:47        
  318   441 Joshua Nemzer            54 M    47/130  M5059 Milton MA          3:50:10  3:49:06  8:45 LSRC   
  319  1045 Joseph Bell              31 M   125/289  M1439 Brookline MA       3:50:12  3:50:09  8:47        
  320  1049 Benjamin G. Jastrzembsk  26 M   126/289  M1439 Somerville MA      3:50:23  3:49:46  8:46        
  321   349 Stephanie Sauerbry       31 F    51/234  F1439 Cambridge MA       3:50:25  3:50:07  8:47        
  322   178 Michelle L. Maiese       38 F    52/234  F1439 Boston MA          3:50:25  3:49:46  8:46        
  323  1087 Sherry Ricker            42 F    20/92   F4049 Burlington VT      3:50:30  3:49:49  8:46 GMAA   
  324  1297 Mary Gosling             50 F     8/57   F5059 Meredith NH        3:50:31  3:49:58  8:47 CMS    
  325   360 Edward Broadnax          46 M    63/166  M4049 FT. Bragg NC       3:50:37  3:49:38  8:46        
  326   430 David Hughes             29 M   127/289  M1439 Boston MA          3:50:53  3:50:43  8:48        
  327   696 Brond Larson             48 M    64/166  M4049 Sharon MA          3:50:58  3:50:47  8:49        
  328    57 Paul Fitzpatrick         57 M    48/130  M5059 Pleasant Valley NY 3:51:27  3:51:13  8:50        
  329    98 Sarah Prescott           46 F    21/92   F4049 Concord NH         3:51:30  3:51:23  8:50 WHIRL  
  330   660 Sally Bratten            38 F    53/234  F1439 Niskayuna NY       3:51:35  3:50:56  8:49        
  331   699 Steven Farmer            41 M    65/166  M4049 Wallingford CT     3:51:40  3:51:16  8:50        
  332  1333 Peter Gagnon             33 M   128/289  M1439 Tewksbury MA       3:51:42  3:51:01  8:49 WICKRC 
  333   968 Karen Coucci             49 F    22/92   F4049 Mattapoisett MA    3:51:50  3:51:37  8:50        
  334   753 Mike Plevyak             45 M    66/166  M4049 East Longmeadow MA 3:52:09  3:51:39  8:51        
  335  1074 Joe Beyer                50 M    49/130  M5059 Concord MA         3:52:11  3:51:55  8:51        
  336   969 Kjell Kvarfordt          53 M    50/130  M5059 Sollentuna         3:52:20  3:52:12  8:52        
  337  1072 Johanna Kreutz           23 F    54/234  F1439 New York NY        3:52:23  3:52:01  8:51        
  338   191 Simon Shurey             43 M    67/166  M4049 Nantucket MA       3:52:24  3:52:08  8:52        
  339   121 Glenn J. De Kler         30 M   129/289  M1439 Brooklyn NY        3:52:25  3:52:03  8:51        
  340   397 Amanda Maffei            52 F     9/57   F5059 Hopkinton MA       3:52:26  3:52:16  8:52 GLRR   
  341  1312 Allison Lassoe           49 F    23/92   F4049 Sheffield MA       3:52:26  3:52:00  8:51        
  342  1021 Don Marsh                37 M   130/289  M1439 Rochester NH       3:52:29  3:51:59  8:51        
  343   870 Kazutaka Ueda            36 M   131/289  M1439 Chestnut Hill MA   3:52:30  3:52:28  8:52        
  344   849 Anne-Marie Monette       36 F    55/234  F1439 Candiac QC         3:52:40  3:52:24  8:52        
  345  1092 Jonah McBride            33 M   132/289  M1439 Waltham MA         3:52:42  3:52:24  8:52        
  346  1026 David Blair              50 M    51/130  M5059 Waterford CT       3:52:54  3:52:47  8:53        
  347   411 Jeffrey Bowman           44 M    68/166  M4049 Camden ME          3:52:57  3:52:13  8:52        
  348   690 Laura Schreeg            35 F    56/234  F1439 Providence RI      3:53:07  3:52:40  8:53        
  349   439 Michael Pekkarinen       47 M    69/166  M4049 Ashland MA         3:53:07  3:52:47  8:53        
  350   768 Debra Junnila            37 F    57/234  F1439 Easthampton MA     3:53:11  3:52:29  8:53        
  351  1244 Natalie Ruppertsberger   23 F    58/234  F1439 Meriden NH         3:53:15  3:52:39  8:53        
  352  1242 Samantha Forrest         21 F    59/234  F1439 Bozeman MT         3:53:15  3:52:39  8:53        
  353  1041 Glen E. Anderson         46 M    70/166  M4049 Kents Store VA     3:53:17  3:53:09  8:54        
  354  1222 Chris Peter              31 M   133/289  M1439 Stratham NH        3:53:17  3:52:45  8:53 GCS    
  355   236 Wilken-Jon Von Appen     28 M   134/289  M1439 Falmouth MA        3:53:17  3:53:12  8:54        
  356   241 John J. Jacobs           56 M    52/130  M5059 Methuen MA         3:53:22  3:52:50  8:53 MVS    
  357   328 Caroline Staudt          30 F    60/234  F1439 Winchester MA      3:53:23  3:52:55  8:54        
  358   733 Scott W. Benson          33 M   135/289  M1439 South Saint Paul M 3:53:45  3:53:16  8:54        
  359   427 Eddie Curtin             54 M    53/130  M5059 Newton NJ          3:53:49  3:53:43  8:55        
  360  1000 Siobhan Donegan          48 F    24/92   F4049 Burlington VT      3:53:50  3:53:19  8:54        
  361  1025 Christopher Dunn         42 M    71/166  M4049 Marshfield MA      3:53:51  3:53:27  8:55        
  362   343 Louis Raboin             64 M    10/48   M6069 Shutesbury MA      3:53:55  3:53:19  8:54        
  363  1051 Andy Mcgrail             52 M    54/130  M5059 Granger IN         3:53:56  3:53:19  8:54        
  364  1043 Dave Giberti             51 M    55/130  M5059 Derry NH           3:54:00  3:53:22  8:55        
  365   521 Elizabeth Cooney         57 F    10/57   F5059 Somerville MA      3:54:03  3:53:35  8:55 SRR    
  366   237 Deric Gerlach            41 M    72/166  M4049 Woodside NY        3:54:05  3:53:25  8:55        
  367   855 Jay Peabody              36 M   136/289  M1439 South Dartmouth MA 3:54:07  3:53:39  8:55        
  368  1055 Jonah Mikutowicz         31 M   137/289  M1439 South Dartmouth MA 3:54:07  3:53:38  8:55        
  369  1250 Michael Brodeur          51 M    56/130  M5059 Lowell MA          3:54:20  3:54:14  8:57 GLRR   
  370  1189 Mike Younis              26 M   138/289  M1439 Brookline MA       3:54:24  3:54:08  8:56        
  371  1048 Renee Hites              31 F    61/234  F1439 Somerville MA      3:54:32  3:54:12  8:56        
  372   413 Patrick H. Cassidy       38 M   139/289  M1439 Harwich MA         3:54:32  3:54:30  8:57        
  373   679 Jeff Lavery              30 M   140/289  M1439 Pawtucket RI       3:54:36  3:54:08  8:56        
  374  1069 Stephanie Gaudrat        42 F    25/92   F4049 Montreal QC        3:54:39  3:53:59  8:56        
  375   652 Jim Roche                43 M    73/166  M4049 Alexandria VA      3:54:43  3:54:14  8:57        
  376  1186 Max Feinstein            23 M   141/289  M1439 Boston MA          3:54:43  3:53:42  8:55        
  377  1203 Thomas Golembeski        38 M   142/289  M1439 West Hartford CT   3:54:57  3:54:05  8:56        
  378   530 Kelly Bregou             35 F    62/234  F1439 New York NY        3:55:00  3:54:21  8:57        
  379   245 Stacy Cuffe              28 F    63/234  F1439 Boston MA          3:55:02  3:54:32  8:57        
  380   262 Jon Cornick              56 M    57/130  M5059 Colorado Springs C 3:55:05  3:54:42  8:58        
  381   151 Benjamin Thompson        30 M   143/289  M1439 Brookline MA       3:55:06  3:55:04  8:58        
  382  1015 Jose Rivera              38 M   144/289  M1439 Webster MA         3:55:08  3:54:50  8:58        
  383   309 Gary Pokraka             41 M    74/166  M4049 Falmouth MA        3:55:11  3:54:29  8:57        
  384   504 Cameron Dominick         34 M   145/289  M1439 Roslindale MA      3:55:20  3:55:11  8:59        
  385  1029 Shu Yang                 23 M   146/289  M1439 Worcester MA       3:55:30  3:55:07  8:59        
  386  1323 Doug Bielefeld           52 M    58/130  M5059 East Longmedaow MA 3:55:45  3:55:08  8:59 GSH    
  387  1259 Marli Piccolo            43 F    26/92   F4049 Tewksbury MA       3:55:46  3:55:09  8:59 GLRR   
  388   630 Amin Saab                40 M    75/166  M4049 West Bath ME       3:55:51  3:55:42  9:00        
  389   616 Lauren DiMitruck         24 F    64/234  F1439 Kensington CT      3:55:56  3:55:39  9:00        
  390   862 Julie Weisman            55 F    11/57   F5059 Newton MA          3:55:59  3:55:33  9:00 CSU    
  391   120 Randall H. Friedline     41 M    76/166  M4049 Worcester MA       3:56:03  3:55:47  9:00        
  392   868 Leon LaFerriere          44 M    77/166  M4049 Gorham ME          3:56:13  3:55:59  9:01        
  393  1309 Giuliana Foy             35 F    65/234  F1439 Quincy MA          3:56:17  3:55:38  9:00        
  394  1108 Mike Bessette            42 M    78/166  M4049 St Albans VT       3:56:24  3:55:42  9:00 GMAA   
  395   193 Maureen E. Walsh         46 F    27/92   F4049 Deerfield MA       3:56:35  3:55:48  9:00        
  396   227 David M. Fugate          22 M   147/289  M1439 Cabot PA           3:56:52  3:56:41  9:02        
  397  1174 Stephen Jablonski        56 M    59/130  M5059 Springfield MA     3:56:52  3:56:33  9:02        
  398  1038 Michael Wolfe            50 M    60/130  M5059 Newton MA          3:56:55  3:56:28  9:02        
  399   785 Michelle J. Preston      29 F    66/234  F1439 Cambridge MA       3:56:57  3:56:36  9:02        
  400   750 Gerrit J Cloete          28 M   148/289  M1439 Gansbaai           3:57:04  3:56:44  9:02        
  401  1128 Rodney Zhu               23 M   149/289  M1439 Nashua NH          3:57:10  3:56:38  9:02        
  402  1279 Patrick Royce            33 M   150/289  M1439 Sutton MA          3:57:16  3:56:52  9:03        
  403   485 Charles Dart             32 M   151/289  M1439 Greenfield MA      3:57:18  3:56:31  9:02        
  404   294 Kelsey Stone             25 F    67/234  F1439 Boston MA          3:57:28  3:57:08  9:03        
  405   297 Tasha Stone              23 F    68/234  F1439 Boston MA          3:57:28  3:57:08  9:03        
  406   130 Whitney Tropeano         32 F    69/234  F1439 South Boston MA    3:57:42  3:57:23  9:04        
  407  1081 Kevin Foley              21 M   152/289  M1439 Solomons MD        3:57:49  3:57:15  9:03        
  408   584 Peter Lennarson          43 M    79/166  M4049 Omaha NE           3:57:51  3:57:39  9:04        
  409   116 Sean Terry               26 M   153/289  M1439 South Boston MA    3:57:54  3:57:29  9:04        
  410   801 Brant Fahle              46 M    80/166  M4049 Suffiield CT       3:57:58  3:57:36  9:04        
  411    72 Garrett Deakin           65 M    11/48   M6069 Springfield IL     3:58:01  3:57:37  9:04        
  412  1062 Rebecca Polenski         40 F    28/92   F4049 Auburn MA          3:58:06  3:57:17  9:03        
  413  1197 Avi Fuld                 21 M   154/289  M1439 Waltham MA         3:58:07  3:57:14  9:03        
  414  1132 Mitch Gannon             25 M   155/289  M1439 Nashua NH          3:58:36  3:57:41  9:04        
  415   823 Joanna Westland          22 F    70/234  F1439 Holliston MA       3:58:36  3:57:41  9:04        
  416   896 Paul Economos            40 M    81/166  M4049 Lakeville MA       3:58:40  3:57:47  9:05        
  417   314 Will Billings            44 M    82/166  M4049 Middlesex VT       3:58:55  3:58:13  9:06        
  418   456 Alison Vinciguerra       27 F    71/234  F1439 Providence RI      3:59:00  3:58:44  9:07        
  419   642 Timothy Ayers            42 M    83/166  M4049 Palmer MA          3:59:06  3:58:53  9:07 EORC   
  420  1130 Lilia Gosselin           26 F    72/234  F1439 Framingham MA      3:59:14  3:58:52  9:07        
  421   492 Amerigo Zamarro III      28 M   156/289  M1439 Boston MA          3:59:25  3:58:58  9:07        
  422   619 Ann Dillon               53 F    12/57   F5059 Troy NY            3:59:27  3:59:12  9:08        
  423   531 Paige Curran             41 F    29/92   F4049 Boston MA          3:59:30  3:58:50  9:07        
  424  1019 Kate Roberts             31 F    73/234  F1439 Brighton MA        3:59:31  3:58:59  9:07        
  425   477 Kate Plourd              28 F    74/234  F1439 Boston MA          3:59:32  3:59:15  9:08        
  426   680 Eva P. Browne            28 F    75/234  F1439 Amherst MA         3:59:33  3:59:09  9:08        
  427  1199 Scott Whittle            29 M   157/289  M1439 Mansfield MA       3:59:53  3:59:13  9:08        
  428   787 Quinn Brueggemann        24 F    76/234  F1439 Troy NY            3:59:54  3:59:30  9:09        
  429   281 Will Taylor              21 M   158/289  M1439 Brookline MA       3:59:58  3:59:50  9:09        
  430   315 Marc Bernstein           44 M    84/166  M4049 Cary NC            4:00:12  3:59:34  9:09        
  431  1008 Katy Briggs              25 F    77/234  F1439 Pownal ME          4:00:16  3:59:59  9:10        
  432   879 Claire McKenna           24 F    78/234  F1439 Berlin MA          4:00:16  4:00:00  9:10        
  433   646 Michael Smith            46 M    85/166  M4049 Lebanon CT         4:00:19  3:59:41  9:09        
  434   890 Lai Sun                  48 M    86/166  M4049 Newtown CT         4:00:21  3:59:24  9:08        
  435   773 Dan Callahan             38 M   159/289  M1439 Middleboro MA      4:00:23  4:00:04  9:10        
  436    54 Roland Vandenborne       63 M    12/48   M6069 Sint-truiden       4:00:25  4:00:23  9:11        
  437   578 Beth Logan               43 F    30/92   F4049 Cambridge MA       4:00:25  3:59:58  9:10 SRR    
  438  1282 Jared Barnes             33 M   160/289  M1439 Worcester MA       4:00:27  3:59:48  9:09        
  439   516 Travis Chui              21 M   161/289  M1439 Newton MA          4:00:34  3:59:41  9:09        
  440   641 Marc Blandin             32 M   162/289  M1439 Plymouth MA        4:00:46  4:00:42  9:11        
  441   856 James M. Harnish         40 M    87/166  M4049 Essex Jct. VT      4:00:48  4:00:36  9:11 GMAA   
  442   877 Joshua Shelters          23 M   163/289  M1439 Middleboro MA      4:01:00  4:00:35  9:11        
  443  1139 Renee Khan               38 F    79/234  F1439 Newton MA          4:01:04  4:00:28  9:11        
  444   392 Jay Small                27 M   164/289  M1439 Brookline MA       4:01:18  4:00:57  9:12        
  445   508 Jenna Jezierski          28 F    80/234  F1439 Putnam CT          4:01:20  4:01:12  9:12        
  446  1334 Tony Martuni             34 M   165/289  M1439 Somersworth NH     4:01:25  4:01:19  9:13        
  447   440 Rachel Young             52 F    13/57   F5059 Yarmouthport MA    4:01:33  4:01:33  9:13        
  448    69 George Linton            69 M    13/48   M6069 Coventry VT        4:01:40  4:01:13  9:12        
  449   930 Scott Sawicki            50 M    61/130  M5059 Shutesbury MA      4:01:45  4:01:28  9:13        
  450   364 Nancy Wilk               24 F    81/234  F1439 New York NY        4:01:47  4:01:40  9:14        
  451   371 Ellen Wilk               27 F    82/234  F1439 Guilford CT        4:01:47  4:01:40  9:14        
  452  1165 Nicholas Minnella        24 M   166/289  M1439 Keene NH           4:01:49  4:01:37  9:13        
  453   865 Megan Bernard            21 F    83/234  F1439 Taunton MA         4:02:14  4:01:30  9:13        
  454  1265 Michael Murphy           47 M    88/166  M4049 Chelmsford MA      4:02:14  4:01:52  9:14 GLRR   
  455  1196 Kyle Shaw                30 M   167/289  M1439 Scituate MA        4:02:14  4:01:50  9:14        
  456   664 Bruce Brennan            53 M    62/130  M5059 Bath ME            4:02:16  4:01:41  9:14        
  457   845 Luc Phaneuf              47 M    89/166  M4049 Delson QC          4:02:17  4:02:01  9:14        
  458   498 Marie-Claude Lamothe     39 F    84/234  F1439 Medford MA         4:02:17  4:01:38  9:13 CRC    
  459   380 Patricia Bissett         26 F    85/234  F1439 Boston MA          4:02:24  4:02:09  9:15        
  460   381 Charlotte Taylor         28 F    86/234  F1439 Boston MA          4:02:24  4:02:10  9:15        
  461  1003 Anitra Romfh             38 F    87/234  F1439 Brookline MA       4:02:25  4:01:32  9:13        
  462   358 Sean Burns               28 M   168/289  M1439 Quincy MA          4:02:28  4:02:13  9:15        
  463    87 Alan Holmgren            67 M    14/48   M6069 East Sandwich MA   4:02:30  4:02:03  9:14        
  464   103 Tom Amirault             54 M    63/130  M5059 Bridgewater MA     4:02:32  4:01:49  9:14        
  465   185 Melissa White            22 F    88/234  F1439 South Hadley MA    4:02:52  4:01:52  9:14        
  466   725 Alexis Greenblatt        43 F    31/92   F4049 Florence MA        4:02:53  4:02:23  9:15        
  467  1124 Rachel Stafford          36 F    89/234  F1439 Beverly MA         4:02:57  4:02:46  9:16 NSS    
  468   110 Susan Stirrat            57 F    14/57   F5059 Dorchester Center  4:03:02  4:03:01  9:17 WHIRL  
  469   807 Jeff Hilt                41 M    90/166  M4049 Union ME           4:03:12  4:02:28  9:15        
  470   189 Stephanie DeMarino       23 F    90/234  F1439 Brookline MA       4:03:14  4:02:53  9:16        
  471  1173 Jillian McLeod           41 F    32/92   F4049 Springfield MA     4:03:20  4:03:01  9:17        
  472  1002 Heidi Sanders            43 F    33/92   F4049 Plymouth MA        4:03:33  4:03:19  9:17        
  473   515 Hilary M. Sievers        23 F    91/234  F1439 Bosotn MA          4:03:36  4:03:14  9:17        
  474   425 Ryan Marshall            29 M   169/289  M1439 Wellesley MA       4:03:40  4:03:06  9:17        
  475   384 Ruairi G. White          25 M   170/289  M1439 Provience RI       4:03:48  4:03:24  9:17        
  476   455 Rachel Burgess           21 F    92/234  F1439 Franklin MA        4:03:54  4:03:06  9:17        
  477   634 Patricia Lankhorst       43 F    34/92   F4049 Kingston NY        4:03:55  4:03:34  9:18        
  478   474 Christopher Bikus        42 M    91/166  M4049 Elkhorn NE         4:03:58  4:03:26  9:18        
  479   748 Heather LaRocca          32 F    93/234  F1439 Somerville MA      4:04:19  4:04:03  9:19        
  480   645 Amy Weisz                39 F    94/234  F1439 Cottekill NY       4:04:20  4:03:59  9:19        
  481   971 Ryan McCarthy            36 M   171/289  M1439 Walpole MA         4:04:20  4:04:13  9:19        
  482  1247 Mark Siegmund            48 M    92/166  M4049 Kennebunk ME       4:04:34  4:04:10  9:19        
  483  1214 Martin H. Foster         30 M   172/289  M1439 Fall River MA      4:04:37  4:03:29  9:18        
  484  1016 Elizabeth Benestad       33 F    95/234  F1439 Newport RI         4:04:49  4:04:39  9:20        
  485   452 Ilona Volker             32 F    96/234  F1439 Somerville MA      4:04:54  4:04:25  9:20        
  486   437 Kristin Mackenzie        40 F    35/92   F4049 Plymouth MA        4:05:06  4:04:47  9:21        
  487   765 Jenn Pandither           38 F    97/234  F1439 Webster MA         4:05:09  4:04:33  9:20        
  488   881 Timo Eichner             32 M   173/289  M1439 Arlington MA       4:05:09  4:04:51  9:21        
  489   774 Kristopher Karnauskas    30 M   174/289  M1439 East Falmouth MA   4:05:12  4:04:37  9:20        
  490   833 Ryan Collins             30 M   175/289  M1439 Marshfield Hills M 4:05:21  4:05:01  9:21        
  491   730 Michael Flippin          39 M   176/289  M1439 Upton MA           4:05:22  4:04:56  9:21        
  492   591 Curtis McDonald          48 M    93/166  M4049 South Weymouth MA  4:05:30  4:04:29  9:20        
  493   784 Cassandra D. Gallant     31 F    98/234  F1439 East Falmouth MA   4:05:35  4:05:16  9:22        
  494   166 Patrycja Slawuta         29 F    99/234  F1439 NYC NY             4:05:36  4:05:25  9:22        
  495   154 Mariah Tinger            35 F   100/234  F1439 Beverly MA         4:05:36  4:05:21  9:22 SRR    
  496  1099 Christine Hilditch       38 F   101/234  F1439 Auburn MA          4:05:37  4:04:47  9:21        
  497  1194 Kirk Smith               56 M    64/130  M5059 Marion MA          4:05:42  4:04:54  9:21        
  498  1315 Peter Vezeridis          32 M   177/289  M1439 Boston MA          4:05:47  4:04:49  9:21 CSU    
  499  1037 Patrick Hussey           51 M    65/130  M5059 Foxborough MA      4:05:53  4:05:17  9:22        
  500   300 John Drinkwater          28 M   178/289  M1439 Lowell MA          4:06:00  4:05:34  9:22        
  501   320 Alyssa Verronneau        25 F   102/234  F1439 Raynham MA         4:06:10  4:05:23  9:22        
  502  1280 Diane Cederberg          51 F    15/57   F5059 Duxbury MA         4:06:12  4:05:18  9:22        
  503  1010 Curtis Lintvedt          65 M    15/48   M6069 Exeter NH          4:06:19  4:05:48  9:23 WCRC   
  504   311 Jonathan Barry           26 M   179/289  M1439 Worcester MA       4:06:38  4:05:59  9:23        
  505   163 Keith Peters             48 M    94/166  M4049 Wellesley MA       4:07:04  4:06:22  9:24        
  506   779 Ray Acunto               43 M    95/166  M4049 Southbury CT       4:07:20  4:07:01  9:26        
  507  1079 Nancy Lennarson          40 F    36/92   F4049 Omaha NE           4:07:23  4:07:11  9:26        
  508  1034 F Scott Longo            46 M    96/166  M4049 Bridgewater MA     4:07:27  4:07:10  9:26        
  509   134 Jacqueline L. De Ruyter  35 F   103/234  F1439 Brewster MA        4:07:28  4:07:20  9:26        
  510   946 Drew Quigley             23 M   180/289  M1439 Peabody MA         4:07:33  4:07:10  9:26        
  511   726 Manrico Caglioni         53 M    66/130  M5059 Redding CT         4:07:35  4:07:25  9:27        
  512   432 Jeremy Licht             30 M   181/289  M1439 New York NY        4:07:43  4:07:05  9:26        
  513  1302 Karen DaRosa             42 F    37/92   F4049 Brunswick ME       4:07:43  4:06:53  9:25        
  514   859 Allen Atkins             42 M    97/166  M4049 Bellingham MA      4:07:52  4:07:21  9:27        
  515  1219 Sarah Eder               31 F   104/234  F1439 New Haven CT       4:07:53  4:07:35  9:27        
  516   296 Scott Nicholson          27 M   182/289  M1439 Boston MA          4:08:05  4:07:45  9:27        
  517  1211 Steve King               52 M    67/130  M5059 New York NY        4:08:09  4:08:00  9:28        
  518  1117 Daniel Skeirik           29 M   183/289  M1439 Melrose MA         4:08:09  4:07:18  9:26        
  519  1202 Craig Colebourn          41 M    98/166  M4049 Oxford MA          4:08:10  4:07:44  9:27        
  520   953 Peter C. Hartmann        56 M    68/130  M5059 Forestdale MA      4:08:32  4:08:19  9:29        
  521  1164 Linsey Minnella          23 F   105/234  F1439 Keene NH           4:08:43  4:08:31  9:29        
  522  1243 Noah Lynd                23 M   184/289  M1439 Meriden NH         4:08:48  4:08:12  9:28        
  523   564 Anastasia Gant           23 F   106/234  F1439 Northampton MA     4:08:50  4:08:14  9:29        
  524   923 Amanda Chisholm          33 F   107/234  F1439 East Bridgewater M 4:08:51  4:08:48  9:30        
  525  1138 Katherine Linton         41 F    38/92   F4049 Coventry VT        4:08:58  4:08:31  9:29        
  526   461 Brendan Barr             28 M   185/289  M1439 West Barnstable MA 4:09:05  4:08:37  9:29        
  527  1097 Jose Almeida             52 M    69/130  M5059 Waltham MA         4:09:06  4:08:11  9:28        
  528    53 Lisa Mitsock             53 F    16/57   F5059 Westford MA        4:09:10  4:08:55  9:30        
  529   133 Scott Massey             48 M    99/166  M4049 North Andover MA   4:09:25  4:09:01  9:30        
  530   107 Lori O'Donnell           37 F   108/234  F1439 North Chelmsford M 4:09:39  4:09:24  9:31        
  531   716 David Moore              64 M    16/48   M6069 Plymouth MA        4:09:44  4:09:37  9:32        
  532   675 Amanda Brusca            23 F   109/234  F1439 Prides Crossing MA 4:09:56  4:09:43  9:32        
  533   927 Kathleen Richardson      30 F   110/234  F1439 Lancaster NH       4:09:58  4:09:18  9:31        
  534   396 Luis Escobar             29 M   186/289  M1439 Lowell MA          4:10:01  4:09:25  9:31 GLRR   
  535   897 Carla Angevine           40 F    39/92   F4049 Warren CT          4:10:03  4:09:29  9:31        
  536   487 Brooke C. Allen          28 F   111/234  F1439 Brookline MA       4:10:07  4:09:34  9:32        
  537   408 April Bortone            58 F    17/57   F5059 Branchville NJ     4:10:18  4:10:11  9:33        
  538   550 Katy Meagher             28 F   112/234  F1439 West Roxbury MA    4:10:26  4:10:12  9:33        
  539   915 Christian Cash           34 M   187/289  M1439 APO AE             4:11:00  4:09:59  9:33        
  540   448 Hilary Cloos             39 F   113/234  F1439 Hudson NY          4:11:08  4:10:47  9:34        
  541   197 Ben Weers                37 M   188/289  M1439 Polk City IA       4:11:15  4:11:03  9:35        
  542  1018 Ralph Crowley            27 M   189/289  M1439 Worcester MA       4:11:33  4:10:36  9:34        
  543   766 Christopher Fitz         47 M   100/166  M4049 Acton MA           4:11:40  4:11:01  9:35        
  544  1270 Jodi Hirschman           56 F    18/57   F5059 Worcester MA       4:11:56  4:11:44  9:37 CMS    
  545   471 Vladimir Turzhitsky      30 M   190/289  M1439 Westborough MA     4:12:08  4:11:16  9:35        
  546    26 Tim J. Rent              56 M    70/130  M5059 Endwell NY         4:12:14  4:11:48  9:37        
  547   370 Jacob Archer             28 M   191/289  M1439 Cambridge MA       4:12:25  4:11:29  9:36        
  548  1195 Brigette Sayles          33 F   114/234  F1439 Boston MA          4:12:30  4:11:35  9:36        
  549   376 Michelle Chan            28 F   115/234  F1439 Braintree MA       4:12:32  4:11:36  9:36        
  550   338 Wendell Lafave           63 M    17/48   M6069 Williamstown ON    4:12:53  4:12:30  9:38        
  551  1001 Michael Snyder           25 M   192/289  M1439 Somerville MA      4:12:57  4:12:32  9:38        
  552   697 Brent Coon               47 M   101/166  M4049 Fairfax VT         4:13:08  4:13:02  9:40 GSH    
  553   689 Michael R. Joyce         30 M   193/289  M1439 Somerville MA      4:13:20  4:13:05  9:40 SRR    
  554  1252 Nathan Williams          39 M   194/289  M1439 Groveland MA       4:13:36  4:12:54  9:39        
  555   763 Luke Marshall            31 M   195/289  M1439 Cheshire CT        4:13:38  4:13:05  9:40        
  556  1327 Clifford Keith Comer     56 M    71/130  M5059 East Sandwich MA   4:13:47  4:13:08  9:40        
  557   369 Andrew Olesen            27 M   196/289  M1439 Millington NJ      4:13:51  4:13:29  9:41        
  558   505 Michel Belanger          62 M    18/48   M6069 Trois-Rivieres QC  4:13:56  4:13:39  9:41        
  559   181 Caleb Adebiyi            56 M    72/130  M5059 Alpharetta GA      4:13:56  4:13:42  9:41        
  560   458 Zina Cappiello           40 F    40/92   F4049 Lake Hopatcong NJ  4:13:58  4:13:51  9:41        
  561   835 Bridget Conlon           30 F   116/234  F1439 Sagamore Beach MA  4:14:00  4:13:31  9:41        
  562   336 Sandra Kimball           36 F   117/234  F1439 Still River MA     4:14:22  4:14:11  9:42        
  563   861 Yvonne Yamanaka          26 F   118/234  F1439 Cambridge MA       4:14:27  4:13:42  9:41 CSU    
  564   974 Pat MacNabb              59 F    19/57   F5059 Glenwood MD        4:14:34  4:14:13  9:42        
  565   385 Scott W. Olesen          25 M   197/289  M1439 Millington NJ      4:14:41  4:14:22  9:43        
  566   201 Jonelle Lonergan         32 F   119/234  F1439 Somerville MA      4:15:04  4:14:32  9:43        
  567    61 Shauna Heisler           61 F     1/15   F6069 Salt Lake City UT  4:15:09  4:15:06  9:44        
  568   215 Martina Baer             44 F    41/92   F4049 Ossining NY        4:15:30  4:14:46  9:43        
  569   374 Michael Dunford          49 M   102/166  M4049 Forestdale MA      4:15:32  4:15:24  9:45        
  570   687 Joseph Urbani            49 M   103/166  M4049 Havertown PA       4:15:33  4:15:03  9:44        
  571   921 Alison K. Mosqueda       31 F   120/234  F1439 San Jose CA        4:15:46  4:15:27  9:45        
  572   171 Erin M. Schroering       26 F   121/234  F1439 Boston MA          4:15:48  4:15:05  9:44        
  573    16 Terri Ladka              44 F    42/92   F4049 Marshfield MA      4:15:49  4:15:28  9:45        
  574  1163 Kristin Haddigan         41 F    43/92   F4049 Marshfield MA      4:15:49  4:15:28  9:45        
  575   661 Christopher Looby        30 M   198/289  M1439 Waltham MA         4:15:52  4:15:43  9:46        
  576   654 Lindsey Labrecque        32 F   122/234  F1439 Wilton NH          4:15:59  4:15:33  9:45        
  577  1293 Elizabeth Ricketts       29 F   123/234  F1439 Boston MA          4:16:04  4:15:36  9:45        
  578   279 Naoya Mimura             38 M   199/289  M1439 Brookline MA       4:16:17  4:15:49  9:46        
  579   436 Michael Bowles           42 M   104/166  M4049 Shrewsbury MA      4:16:23  4:15:19  9:45        
  580   608 Christy G. Weigold       30 F   124/234  F1439 Shrewsbury MA      4:16:23  4:15:18  9:45        
  581   607 Kevin W. Weigold         30 M   200/289  M1439 Shrewsbury MA      4:16:24  4:15:19  9:45        
  582  1246 Sean Murphy              43 M   105/166  M4049 North Andover MA   4:16:50  4:16:11  9:47        
  583    67 Annajean McMahon         60 F     2/15   F6069 Saugus MA          4:17:03  4:16:50  9:48 NSS    
  584  1140 David Marcus             39 M   201/289  M1439 Brooklyn NY        4:17:11  4:16:38  9:48        
  585  1162 Billy Spitzer            50 M    73/130  M5059 Needham MA         4:17:27  4:16:48  9:48        
  586   528 Beth Saradarian          49 F    44/92   F4049 Pittsford VT       4:17:28  4:17:09  9:49        
  587    63 David Halstead           63 M    19/48   M6069 Vancouver WA       4:17:37  4:17:32  9:50        
  588   874 David L. Schneider       47 M   106/166  M4049 Lee MA             4:17:43  4:16:53  9:48        
  589  1158 Trista Ristvedt          30 F   125/234  F1439 Northampton MA     4:17:46  4:16:56  9:48        
  590   828 Stavros Kanaraucs        67 M    20/48   M6069 Lowell MA          4:18:11  4:17:48  9:50 GLRR   
  591   373 Annie Kessler            27 F   126/234  F1439 New York NY        4:18:13  4:17:43  9:50        
  592  1159 Faustino Macuha          32 M   202/289  M1439 Coram NY           4:18:28  4:18:01  9:51        
  593   426 Pauline Seto             49 F    45/92   F4049 Kew Gardens NY     4:18:39  4:17:33  9:50        
  594  1047 Vicky Yee                48 F    46/92   F4049 Beverly MA         4:18:39  4:18:26  9:52 NSS    
  595   405 Chris Larison            41 M   107/166  M4049 Boxford MA         4:18:44  4:18:04  9:51        
  596   293 Coleen Phillips          33 F   127/234  F1439 Uxbridge MA        4:18:53  4:18:28  9:52        
  597   158 Susan Talon              55 F    20/57   F5059 Berwick ME         4:18:54  4:18:23  9:52 WCRC   
  598  1290 Mark Le Beau             44 M   108/166  M4049 Winooski VT        4:19:16  4:18:22  9:52        
  599   159 Natasha Nesbeda          24 F   128/234  F1439 Brookline MA       4:19:28  4:18:26  9:52        
  600   780 Kristen Odamtten         25 F   129/234  F1439 Natick MA          4:19:44  4:19:16  9:54        
  601   482 Carrie Bonacorsi         34 F   130/234  F1439 Newtonville MA     4:20:05  4:19:04  9:53        
  602  1149 Patrick Connolly         51 M    74/130  M5059 Medfield MA        4:20:22  4:19:34  9:54        
  603  1046 Jennifer Cameron         21 F   131/234  F1439 South Yarmouth MA  4:20:25  4:19:58  9:55        
  604   142 Alexandra Hanson         27 F   132/234  F1439 Malden MA          4:20:30  4:19:35  9:55        
  605   495 Efrain Roman             51 M    75/130  M5059 Sudbury MA         4:20:31  4:20:00  9:55        
  606  1063 Paul Maguire             42 M   109/166  M4049 Mattapoisett MA    4:20:31  4:19:54  9:55        
  607   545 Thomas Stracqualursi     38 M   203/289  M1439 Taunton MA         4:20:53  4:20:49  9:57 CRR    
  608   105 John Carter              49 M   110/166  M4049 Edgecomb ME        4:21:01  4:20:41  9:57        
  609   694 Rebecca Panzer           27 F   133/234  F1439 Burlington MA      4:21:12  4:20:40  9:57        
  610  1317 Peter Matheson           57 M    76/130  M5059 Sherborn MA        4:21:13  4:20:46  9:57        
  611   866 Stuart Kaufman           66 M    21/48   M6069 Jamaica Plain MA   4:21:24  4:21:09  9:58 SRR    
  612   643 Jon Frisch               25 M   204/289  M1439 Somerville MA      4:21:27  4:21:17  9:58        
  613    20 Pete Stringer            71 M     1/5    M7099 Osterville MA      4:21:36  4:21:33  9:59        
  614  1178 Michael Stern            52 M    77/130  M5059 Golden Valley MN   4:22:00  4:21:48 10:00        
  615  1335 Geoffrey Smith           34 M   205/289  M1439 Nantucket MA       4:22:04  4:21:46 10:00        
  616  1191 Scott Johnson            36 M   206/289  M1439 Fall River MA      4:22:13  4:21:29  9:59        
  617   503 Peter Marci              48 M   111/166  M4049 Ashland MA         4:22:15  4:21:56 10:00        
  618    65 Gary Circosta            65 M    22/48   M6069 Rutland MA         4:22:24  4:22:05 10:00 GBTC   
  619   886 Kimberly Doherty         20 F   134/234  F1439 Falmouth MA        4:22:33  4:22:05 10:00        
  620  1294 Brian Goekler            27 M   207/289  M1439 North Haven CT     4:22:38  4:21:42  9:59        
  621  1080 Tom Griffith             61 M    23/48   M6069 Essex MA           4:22:46  4:21:57 10:00        
  622   451 Stephanie Deschaine      38 F   135/234  F1439 Ashland MA         4:22:52  4:22:18 10:01        
  623   912 Hannah Holbrook          24 F   136/234  F1439 Cambridge MA       4:22:54  4:22:22 10:01        
  624  1141 Christine Whitmore       37 F   137/234  F1439 Framingham MA      4:23:00  4:22:14 10:01        
  625   323 Eric Cullum              30 M   208/289  M1439 Sherborn MA        4:23:00  4:22:35 10:01        
  626    41 Alessandro Bronzini      41 M   112/166  M4049 Sparta NJ          4:23:01  4:22:55 10:02        
  627   715 Jan Cyr                  47 F    47/92   F4049 New Paltz NY       4:23:04  4:22:43 10:02        
  628   638 Elizabeth McLendon       42 F    48/92   F4049 Stone Ridge NY     4:23:04  4:22:44 10:02        
  629  1171 Lawrence Allen           49 M   113/166  M4049 Shrewsbury MA      4:23:12  4:23:03 10:02        
  630   731 Jennifer Leise           32 F   138/234  F1439 St Paul MN         4:23:15  4:22:40 10:02        
  631   462 Stacy Monette            40 F    49/92   F4049 Belchertown MA     4:23:30  4:22:50 10:02        
  632   665 Caryn Collings           42 F    50/92   F4049 Scituate MA        4:23:41  4:23:28 10:03        
  633   933 Dave Orr                 38 M   209/289  M1439 Humboldt IA        4:23:43  4:23:08 10:03        
  634   518 Daniel K. Readyoff       43 M   114/166  M4049 New Milford CT     4:23:49  4:23:30 10:03        
  635   270 Janice Barry             26 F   139/234  F1439 Hopkinton MA       4:23:51  4:23:22 10:03        
  636   776 Jamie Stewart            35 M   210/289  M1439 Plymouth MA        4:23:56  4:23:02 10:02        
  637   500 Ewan Zaleski             31 M   211/289  M1439 Franklin MA        4:23:57  4:23:38 10:04        
  638   832 Paul Leoncavallo         37 M   212/289  M1439 Rockland MA        4:24:02  4:23:26 10:03        
  639   839 Kelly Olphie             40 F    51/92   F4049 East Moriches NY   4:24:13  4:24:03 10:05        
  640  1166 Perry Dowst              52 M    78/130  M5059 Weare NH           4:24:18  4:23:55 10:04        
  641  1100 Jacqueline Sager         26 F   140/234  F1439 Nantucket MA       4:24:24  4:23:27 10:03        
  642  1235 Rich Stockdale           61 M    24/48   M6069 Mason NH           4:24:29  4:23:58 10:05 GCS    
  643   298 Dave Nicholson           28 M   213/289  M1439 Boston MA          4:24:30  4:24:09 10:05        
  644   811 Frank Masiello, Jr.      36 M   214/289  M1439 Ashland MA         4:24:47  4:23:50 10:04        
  645   265 Jose F. Diaz             36 M   215/289  M1439 Springfield MA     4:24:47  4:24:05 10:05        
  646   775 Evan Rosenberg           26 M   216/289  M1439 Natick MA          4:24:48  4:23:55 10:04        
  647   524 Paul Fillion, Jr.        47 M   115/166  M4049 Marlboro MA        4:24:55  4:24:25 10:06        
  648   126 Kimberly Dalpe           41 F    52/92   F4049 Hopedale MA        4:24:57  4:24:23 10:06        
  649   127 Bree Charbonneau         40 F    53/92   F4049 Mendon MA          4:25:04  4:24:31 10:06        
  650  1213 Peretz Chein             36 M   217/289  M1439 Waltham MA         4:25:14  4:24:21 10:05        
  651   644 Katherine Downey         37 F   141/234  F1439 Bronx NY           4:25:16  4:24:09 10:05        
  652   285 Kelly Pope               36 F   142/234  F1439 Belchertown MA     4:25:17  4:24:39 10:06        
  653  1180 Mary Lawlor              42 F    54/92   F4049 Marshfield MA      4:25:21  4:24:59 10:07        
  654   214 Paul L. Mangum           44 M   116/166  M4049 Dorchester MA      4:25:26  4:24:59 10:07        
  655   424 Jennifer Renz            33 F   143/234  F1439 Boston MA          4:25:34  4:25:04 10:07        
  656  1105 Avi Smith-Rapaport       36 M   218/289  M1439 West Hartford CT   4:25:36  4:25:18 10:08        
  657  1118 Kevin Edmands            43 M   117/166  M4049 Leominster MA      4:25:38  4:25:13 10:07        
  658   534 Michael Conner           35 M   219/289  M1439 Wareham MA         4:25:45  4:25:32 10:08        
  659  1070 Dan Serrano              50 M    79/130  M5059 Raymond NH         4:25:51  4:25:13 10:07        
  660  1318 Bill Okane               55 M    80/130  M5059 Wellesley MA       4:25:51  4:25:00 10:07        
  661   450 Randy Pothen             27 M   220/289  M1439 Bloomfield Hills M 4:25:58  4:25:08 10:07        
  662   213 Lynda M. Fann            45 F    55/92   F4049 Norwell MA         4:26:01  4:25:24 10:08        
  663   918 Kelly Adams              35 F   144/234  F1439 Hingham MA         4:26:05  4:25:12 10:07        
  664   818 Sharon Yellin            29 F   145/234  F1439 Somerville MA      4:26:06  4:25:20 10:08        
  665  1175 Cathy Sullivan           41 F    56/92   F4049 Marshfield MA      4:26:06  4:25:44 10:09        
  666   878 Chris Provost            42 M   118/166  M4049 Wilmington MA      4:26:09  4:25:58 10:09        
  667   286 Jennifer Krause          40 F    57/92   F4049 Belchertown MA     4:26:24  4:25:46 10:09        
  668  1107 Henry Sabens             31 M   221/289  M1439 Teaticket MA       4:26:48  4:26:16 10:10        
  669  1005 Louis P. Blanchet        62 M    25/48   M6069 Manfield Ctr. CT   4:26:52  4:26:01 10:09        
  670   781 John H. Baker            54 M    81/130  M5059 Danbury CT         4:26:58  4:26:26 10:10        
  671  1143 Kathryn J. Tata          46 F    58/92   F4049 Blackstone MA      4:27:02  4:26:36 10:11        
  672   306 Katherine Amestoy        27 F   146/234  F1439 Burlington VT      4:27:03  4:26:28 10:10        
  673   307 Rachel Allen             27 F   147/234  F1439 Winooski VT        4:27:03  4:26:28 10:10        
  674   704 Bobby Sadowski           32 M   222/289  M1439 holyoke MA         4:27:16  4:26:30 10:10        
  675   875 Igor Gurevich            34 M   223/289  M1439 Ashford CT         4:27:21  4:27:13 10:12        
  676   944 Russ Porter              41 M   119/166  M4049 Pawling NY         4:27:34  4:27:05 10:12        
  677   615 Bethany Wolfe            34 F   148/234  F1439 Burlington VT      4:27:35  4:27:16 10:12        
  678  1102 Tasha Radzinski          19 F   149/234  F1439 Rockport MA        4:27:53  4:27:23 10:12        
  679   702 Sean Sylvester           40 M   120/166  M4049 Holyoke MA         4:27:57  4:27:12 10:12        
  680   216 Derrick Jackson          57 M    82/130  M5059 Cambridge MA       4:28:03  4:27:28 10:13        
  681   650 Shannon M. Ericson       46 F    59/92   F4049 Winchester MA      4:28:15  4:27:44 10:13        
  682   470 Christopher Hayes        34 M   224/289  M1439 Providence RI      4:28:19  4:27:37 10:13        
  683   255 Mihai Duduta             27 M   225/289  M1439 Somerville MA      4:28:28  4:27:54 10:14        
  684   800 Kayla Fahle              21 F   150/234  F1439 Suffield CT        4:28:39  4:28:17 10:14        
  685  1261 Kristin Sauve            28 F   151/234  F1439 Newburyport MA     4:28:47  4:28:21 10:15        
  686  1260 Michael Bernier          33 M   226/289  M1439 Newburyport MA     4:28:47  4:28:20 10:15        
  687  1285 Susan Raff               50 F    21/57   F5059 Middletown CT      4:29:03  4:28:54 10:16        
  688   722 Joseph Botta             42 M   121/166  M4049 Pomfret CT         4:29:04  4:28:46 10:16        
  689   711 Elizabeth Hagan          44 F    60/92   F4049 Woodstock CT       4:29:04  4:28:46 10:16        
  690   354 Bryon MacSweeney         38 M   227/289  M1439 Hudson NH          4:29:13  4:28:45 10:15        
  691   502 Eileen McAndrew          47 F    61/92   F4049 Syracuse NY        4:29:19  4:28:59 10:16        
  692   490 Steve Caum               61 M    26/48   M6069 Vergennes VT       4:29:33  4:29:19 10:17        
  693  1133 David Hammond            52 M    83/130  M5059 Huntington VT      4:29:40  4:28:58 10:16 GMAA   
  694   707 Laurie Boehl             35 F   152/234  F1439 Westwood MA        4:29:41  4:28:51 10:16        
  695   829 Faye Bodley-Dangelo      39 F   153/234  F1439 Dallas TX          4:29:41  4:28:51 10:16        
  696   778 Lori Lerma               32 F   154/234  F1439 New York NY        4:29:50  4:29:12 10:17        
  697   972 Chip Barlow              37 M   228/289  M1439 Plymouth MA        4:29:59  4:29:20 10:17        
  698  1328 Kate Bucklin             44 F    62/92   F4049 Stratham NH        4:30:01  4:29:26 10:17        
  699   324 David Petsolt            40 M   122/166  M4049 Southern Pines NC  4:30:14  4:29:37 10:17        
  700   410 Anne Boutin-Gammon       39 F   155/234  F1439 North Dighton MA   4:30:54  4:30:26 10:19        
  701   539 Hunter Keil              26 M   229/289  M1439 Boston MA          4:30:56  4:29:56 10:18        
  702   414 Matthew Gelineau         26 M   230/289  M1439 Salem MA           4:31:01  4:30:23 10:19        
  703   497 Dana Notte               25 F   156/234  F1439 South Burlington V 4:31:08  4:30:19 10:19        
  704   627 Jerry McDonnell          47 M   123/166  M4049 Furlong PA         4:31:22  4:31:01 10:21        
  705   609 Peter Ralph Lantin       32 M   231/289  M1439 Forest Hills NY    4:31:24  4:31:09 10:21        
  706   517 Charlene Starratt        52 F    22/57   F5059 Worcester MA       4:31:24  4:31:06 10:21        
  707   391 Pedro Claro              44 M   124/166  M4049 Marlborough MA     4:31:25  4:30:38 10:20        
  708  1204 Mansour Rad              62 M    27/48   M6069 Worcester MA       4:31:39  4:31:02 10:21        
  709   479 Garrett Lockhart         31 M   232/289  M1439 huntington beach C 4:31:43  4:31:30 10:22        
  710  1268 Pat Clark                52 F    23/57   F5059 Worcester MA       4:31:44  4:31:01 10:21 CMS    
  711   611 Mike Muoio               37 M   233/289  M1439 Marlton NJ         4:31:52  4:31:38 10:22        
  712  1147 Michelle LaPointe        35 F   157/234  F1439 Brookline MA       4:32:18  4:31:23 10:22        
  713  1237 Beth Whipple             46 F    63/92   F4049 Nashua NH          4:32:36  4:32:08 10:23 GCS    
  714   560 Jeff Seckinger           49 M   125/166  M4049 Glenmont NY        4:32:42  4:32:26 10:24        
  715   889 Maureen Reagan           37 F   158/234  F1439 Santa Clara CA     4:32:58  4:32:29 10:24        
  716   873 Susan M. Shook           53 F    24/57   F5059 Lee MA             4:33:10  4:32:21 10:24        
  717    71 Philip Pierce            71 M     2/5    M7099 Falmouth MA        4:33:16  4:33:09 10:26 NE65+  
  718    47 Tony Kline               52 M    84/130  M5059 Prides Crossing MA 4:33:27  4:32:49 10:25        
  719  1053 Laurie Plante            42 F    64/92   F4049 Mattapoisett MA    4:33:30  4:32:44 10:25        
  720  1059 Heather Correia          36 F   159/234  F1439 Fairhaven MA       4:33:30  4:32:44 10:25        
  721   234 Gwendolyn Perdue         41 F    65/92   F4049 Hudson OH          4:33:34  4:32:52 10:25        
  722   250 Leslie Farinelli         53 F    25/57   F5059 Marion IL          4:33:36  4:32:52 10:25        
  723   659 Tom Scott                52 M    85/130  M5059 Chittenango NY     4:33:36  4:33:17 10:26        
  724   837 Wendy Laramee            39 F   160/234  F1439 Belchertown MA     4:33:48  4:33:10 10:26        
  725   924 Valerie Lalor            42 F    66/92   F4049 Sparta NJ          4:33:55  4:32:53 10:25        
  726  1065 John Murray              49 M   126/166  M4049 Cortlandt Manor NY 4:33:56  4:33:25 10:26        
  727   196 John J. Elkaliouby       67 M    28/48   M6069 Hampstead NH       4:34:05  4:33:10 10:26 WCRC   
  728  1112 Miles Cone               34 M   234/289  M1439 Watertown NY       4:34:09  4:33:49 10:27        
  729  1113 Cornelia Cone            30 F   161/234  F1439 Watertown NY       4:34:09  4:33:48 10:27        
  730  1181 Bradley Gordon           39 M   235/289  M1439 Lincoln RI         4:34:14  4:34:02 10:28        
  731  1094 Brigitte Steines         44 F    67/92   F4049 Lexington MA       4:34:24  4:33:43 10:27        
  732   853 Karly Howard             24 F   162/234  F1439 Golden CO          4:34:38  4:34:15 10:28        
  733   220 Sarah Kudrikow           36 F   163/234  F1439 Milford MA         4:34:39  4:34:05 10:28        
  734   106 Patrice Carter           49 F    68/92   F4049 Edgecomb ME        4:35:07  4:34:48 10:29        
  735   124 Benjamin Linhoff         31 M   236/289  M1439 Woods Hole MA      4:35:08  4:34:23 10:28        
  736  1298 Lee Dickey               59 M    86/130  M5059 Dracut MA          4:35:10  4:35:00 10:30        
  737   264 Pamela L. Soucy          41 F    69/92   F4049 Sandwich MA        4:35:26  4:34:52 10:29        
  738  1289 Annaliese M. Baumer      35 F   164/234  F1439 Winooski VT        4:36:10  4:35:17 10:30        
  739   377 Billy Pope               33 M   237/289  M1439 Arlington MA       4:36:18  4:35:40 10:31        
  740   350 Meghan Godfrey           29 F   165/234  F1439 South Boston MA    4:36:27  4:36:15 10:33        
  741   418 Jill Morris              36 F   166/234  F1439 Braintree MA       4:36:32  4:35:36 10:31        
  742  1152 Michael McLean           48 M   127/166  M4049 Colton NY          4:36:33  4:36:03 10:32        
  743   737 Jean Rene Rinfret        54 M    87/130  M5059 Milton MA          4:36:34  4:35:40 10:31        
  744   857 Terri B. O'Donnell       40 F    70/92   F4049 Auburn MA          4:36:35  4:35:53 10:32        
  745   743 Heidi Freeman            39 F   167/234  F1439 New Hampton NH     4:36:59  4:36:32 10:33        
  746   813 Deborah Rotondo          46 F    71/92   F4049 Weatogue CT        4:37:06  4:36:05 10:32        
  747   682 Kristen Scola            30 F   168/234  F1439 Worcester MA       4:37:19  4:36:58 10:34        
  748   966 Sarah Moriarty           35 F   169/234  F1439 West Springfield M 4:37:34  4:37:17 10:35 MSP    
  749   156 Alison Lackey            31 F   170/234  F1439 Somerville MA      4:37:39  4:36:52 10:34 SRR    
  750   636 Thomas Moriarty          40 M   128/166  M4049 West Springfield M 4:37:40  4:37:24 10:35 MSP    
  751   712 Patrick Reagan           54 M    88/130  M5059 Ossining NY        4:37:58  4:37:28 10:35        
  752   812 Patrick McCusker         32 M   238/289  M1439 Nashua NH          4:38:00  4:37:20 10:35        
  753  1187 Robert Corr              40 M   129/166  M4049 Winchester MA      4:38:26  4:37:37 10:36        
  754   398 Kerin Eaton              22 F   171/234  F1439 Duxbury MA         4:38:27  4:37:57 10:37        
  755  1144 Tiffany Shaw             38 F   172/234  F1439 Arlington MA       4:38:40  4:38:32 10:38        
  756  1145 Alex Mueller             39 M   239/289  M1439 Arlington MA       4:38:40  4:38:32 10:38        
  757   742 Toshiki Nakashige        22 M   240/289  M1439 Cambridge MA       4:39:17  4:38:47 10:38        
  758  1083 Francesco Pontiggia      34 M   241/289  M1439 Cambridge MA       4:39:17  4:38:59 10:39        
  759  1004 Stephanie Fournier       40 F    72/92   F4049 Hanscom AFB MA     4:40:12  4:39:50 10:41        
  760   732 Timothy Greene           53 M    89/130  M5059 Acushnet MA        4:40:24  4:39:51 10:41        
  761   590 Courtney McGregor        31 F   173/234  F1439 Boston MA          4:40:33  4:39:33 10:40        
  762  1307 Tom Bushy                34 M   242/289  M1439 Waquoit MA         4:40:37  4:39:36 10:40        
  763  1121 Daniella Kohlhagen       22 F   174/234  F1439 Englewood NJ       4:40:39  4:39:46 10:41        
  764   695 Maureen Pepin            49 F    73/92   F4049 Kennebunk ME       4:40:57  4:40:32 10:42        
  765   693 Colleen McGuiggin-Brady  49 F    74/92   F4049 Biddeford ME       4:41:00  4:40:34 10:43        
  766   910 Laurie Mosley            51 F    26/57   F5059 Goshen CT          4:41:04  4:40:30 10:42        
  767   443 Diane Jannetti           55 F    27/57   F5059 Andover MA         4:41:10  4:40:31 10:42 MVS    
  768  1251 Ray Phillips             64 M    29/48   M6069 Acton MA           4:41:12  4:40:38 10:43 GLRR   
  769   772 Hugo Rivero              41 M   130/166  M4049 Acton MA           4:41:13  4:41:00 10:44        
  770   917 Katie Hammond            36 F   175/234  F1439 Bridgewater MA     4:41:21  4:40:39 10:43        
  771  1169 Martin Minns             33 M   243/289  M1439 Brookline MA       4:41:21  4:40:19 10:42        
  772   882 Eric LaForest            22 M   244/289  M1439 Maynard MA         4:41:25  4:40:49 10:43        
  773   883 Mark LaForest            53 M    90/130  M5059 Maynard MA         4:41:25  4:40:50 10:43        
  774   925 Colleen Seise            36 F   176/234  F1439 Lake Hopatcong NJ  4:41:33  4:40:31 10:42        
  775   603 Jerome Lang              43 M   131/166  M4049 Arlington MA       4:42:12  4:41:42 10:45        
  776   330 Charles Ellis            38 M   245/289  M1439 St. Petersburg FL  4:42:17  4:41:54 10:46        
  777   179 Douglas Singer           59 M    91/130  M5059 White Plains NY    4:42:23  4:41:42 10:45        
  778   137 Dylan T. Walsh           19 M   246/289  M1439 Westwood MA        4:42:25  4:42:11 10:46        
  779   136 Kelsey L. Grady          20 F   177/234  F1439 Walpole MA         4:42:25  4:42:11 10:46        
  780   893 Sonia de Freit Gomes     51 F    28/57   F5059 Cotia -sao Paulo   4:42:29  4:42:02 10:46        
  781   131 Jose Ramon               34 M   247/289  M1439 Natick MA          4:42:29  4:41:43 10:45        
  782   656 Matthew Milde            22 M   248/289  M1439 Mashpee MA         4:43:08  4:43:03 10:48        
  783   683 Catherine Newton         36 F   178/234  F1439 Waltham MA         4:43:10  4:42:23 10:47 SRR    
  784  1126 Dimitris Tsavdarides     47 M   132/166  M4049 Needham MA         4:43:32  4:43:04 10:48        
  785   488 James Grove              39 M   249/289  M1439 Albany NY          4:43:40  4:42:55 10:48        
  786   586 Ryan O'Connell           21 M   250/289  M1439 Danvers MA         4:43:56  4:43:01 10:48        
  787   276 Rachael Bird             24 F   179/234  F1439 Marshfield MA      4:44:05  4:43:43 10:50        
  788   532 Nicole Hofstetter        22 F   180/234  F1439 Monson MA          4:44:06  4:43:32 10:49        
  789   415 Pam Conlan               53 F    29/57   F5059 Sparta NJ          4:44:10  4:44:04 10:51        
  790   167 Michaeline Colman        39 F   181/234  F1439 Bellingham MA      4:44:13  4:43:39 10:50        
  791   345 Matthew Linton           25 M   251/289  M1439 Cambridge MA       4:44:17  4:44:09 10:51        
  792   734 Alexandra V. Yarke       42 F    75/92   F4049 Saint Paul MN      4:44:20  4:43:44 10:50        
  793   929 Douglas Richardson       36 M   252/289  M1439 Lunenburg VT       4:44:25  4:43:46 10:50        
  794   355 James Devlin             37 M   253/289  M1439 Derry NH           4:44:25  4:43:45 10:50        
  795    82 Guang Yang               28 M   254/289  M1439 Providence RI      4:44:28  4:43:42 10:50        
  796   205 Ruth Sespaniak           51 F    30/57   F5059 Arlington MA       4:44:41  4:43:53 10:50 SRR    
  797   164 Kingsley Greenland       24 M   255/289  M1439 Norfolk MA         4:44:46  4:43:47 10:50        
  798   581 Eleanor Tripp            27 F   182/234  F1439 St. Louis Park MN  4:44:58  4:44:04 10:51        
  799  1120 Elizabeth Sangrey        24 F   183/234  F1439 Salem MA           4:45:04  4:44:18 10:51        
  800  1151 Ed Robins                55 M    92/130  M5059 Wallingford PA     4:45:15  4:44:39 10:52        
  801   876 Jonathan P. Barboza      33 M   256/289  M1439 Dartmouth MA       4:45:15  4:44:32 10:52        
  802   389 Johna M Palmer           51 F    31/57   F5059 Ravena NY          4:45:16  4:45:02 10:53        
  803  1157 Kimberly Humiston        49 F    76/92   F4049 Rome NY            4:45:23  4:45:17 10:53        
  804   277 Dwight Blaha             41 M   133/166  M4049 Ridgefield CT      4:45:45  4:45:08 10:53        
  805  1110 Emily Baldwin            20 F   184/234  F1439 Norton MA          4:46:05  4:45:27 10:54        
  806  1179 Bill Ozaslan             42 M   134/166  M4049 Melrose MA         4:46:22  4:46:00 10:55        
  807   846 Stephane Meilleur        44 M   135/166  M4049 Ste-Adele QC       4:46:24  4:45:37 10:54        
  808   759 Karen R. Dzenko          50 F    32/57   F5059 Weatogue CT        4:46:25  4:45:23 10:54        
  809   587 Patty White              52 F    33/57   F5059 North Falmouth MA  4:46:43  4:46:09 10:55        
  810  1172 Mark Morin               39 M   257/289  M1439 Chicopee MA        4:46:44  4:46:12 10:55        
  811   526 Robert Merrill           27 M   258/289  M1439 Wilmington MA      4:46:56  4:46:36 10:56        
  812   513 David Hill               41 M   136/166  M4049 Buzzards Bay MA    4:47:01  4:46:24 10:56        
  813   223 Edward V. Vega           53 M    93/130  M5059 Raleigh NC         4:47:24  4:46:26 10:56        
  814   951 Christopher Ryll         30 M   259/289  M1439 Holliston MA       4:47:38  4:47:31 10:58        
  815  1241 Eric Moore               34 M   260/289  M1439 Woods Hole MA      4:47:52  4:46:54 10:57        
  816   852 Maurice Kelleher         54 M    94/130  M5059 Hermon ME          4:48:11  4:47:09 10:58        
  817   851 Mary Louise McEwen       52 F    34/57   F5059 Hermon ME          4:48:12  4:47:09 10:58        
  818   601 Patrick McMahon          44 M   137/166  M4049 Windsor CT         4:48:13  4:47:33 10:59        
  819   165 Domitilia Dos Santos     57 F    35/57   F5059 New York NY        4:48:47  4:48:47 11:01        
  820  1185 Carolyn Martin           28 F   185/234  F1439 Cambridge MA       4:48:50  4:48:09 11:00        
  821   548 Doreen Buell             55 F    36/57   F5059 Troy NY            4:49:21  4:49:05 11:02        
  822   538 Larry Morris             66 M    30/48   M6069 Leominster MA      4:49:52  4:49:41 11:03 NMC    
  823   824 Michael Loveland         53 M    95/130  M5059 Houston TX         4:49:57  4:49:15 11:02        
  824  1257 Laura Hill               26 F   186/234  F1439 Cambridge MA       4:49:57  4:49:04 11:02        
  825   815 Melissa Cash             30 F   187/234  F1439 Brighton MA        4:50:02  4:49:29 11:03        
  826   180 Coco Csaba Cseko         35 M   261/289  M1439 Nantucket MA       4:50:41  4:50:23 11:05        
  827   119 Mason Saleeba            19 M   262/289  M1439 Rehoboth MA        4:50:44  4:50:19 11:05        
  828   108 Bradford Cederberg       19 M   263/289  M1439 Rehoboth MA        4:50:44  4:50:19 11:05        
  829   647 Christine Campanella     47 F    77/92   F4049 Manchester NH      4:50:49  4:50:27 11:05        
  830   745 Christopher Setterlund   34 M   264/289  M1439 South Yarmouth MA  4:50:53  4:50:03 11:04        
  831   592 LuAnn Saunders-Kanabay   56 F    37/57   F5059 Mansfield Center C 4:50:59  4:50:16 11:05        
  832   305 Timothy Mills            36 M   265/289  M1439 Northborough MA    4:51:11  4:51:00 11:06        
  833  1177 TJ Joyce                 42 M   138/166  M4049 plymouth MA        4:51:14  4:50:38 11:06        
  834  1109 Jaquan Scripsack         22 M   266/289  M1439 Cranston RI        4:51:14  4:51:08 11:07        
  835   484 Brian Bender             23 M   267/289  M1439 Boston MA          4:51:27  4:51:16 11:07        
  836  1056 Michael Kozu             57 M    96/130  M5059 Roslindale MA      4:51:43  4:51:18 11:07        
  837   752 Gregory Miller           52 M    97/130  M5059 Shoreline WA       4:52:21  4:51:54 11:08        
  838   672 Michael Taggerty         51 M    98/130  M5059 Brooklyn NY        4:52:21  4:51:22 11:07        
  839   267 James Ryan               43 M   139/166  M4049 Boston MA          4:52:21  4:51:36 11:08        
  840    89 Russ Cooke               60 M    31/48   M6069 Williston VT       4:52:30  4:51:48 11:08 GMAA   
  841   764 Donna Martemucci         55 F    38/57   F5059 Laporte CO         4:52:35  4:51:46 11:08        
  842   599 Mary Helen Blake         55 F    39/57   F5059 Cortland NY        4:52:39  4:52:06 11:09        
  843   962 Bruce Hiorns             51 M    99/130  M5059 Ludlow MA          4:52:40  4:51:49 11:08 MSP    
  844   478 Kevin Mathes             27 M   268/289  M1439 Brookline MA       4:52:58  4:51:57 11:09        
  845    74 Kermit Cadrette          74 M     3/5    M7099 Rome NY            4:53:03  4:52:58 11:11 NE65+  
  846  1253 Robert Gaudet            66 M    32/48   M6069 West Roxbury MA    4:53:41  4:53:05 11:11        
  847   789 Patrick Lynch            45 M   140/166  M4049 Wrentham MA        4:53:51  4:53:44 11:13        
  848    86 Peter Levine             68 M    33/48   M6069 Silver Spring MD   4:54:10  4:53:29 11:12        
  849  1218 Donna Broderick          43 F    78/92   F4049 Montville ME       4:54:22  4:53:47 11:13        
  850   705 David Rizzo              45 M   141/166  M4049 Ashaway RI         4:54:37  4:54:04 11:13        
  851    27 Rosemary A. Rusin        69 F     3/15   F6069 Florence VT        4:54:48  4:54:39 11:15 GMAA   
  852  1240 Charles Cummings         40 M   142/166  M4049 Ashland MA         4:54:50  4:54:10 11:14        
  853  1221 Billy Fisher             41 M   143/166  M4049 Quincy MA          4:55:01  4:54:51 11:15        
  854  1030 Mark Knapp, Jr.          23 M   269/289  M1439 Sherborn MA        4:55:11  4:54:16 11:14        
  855   157 Scott Bernier            40 M   144/166  M4049 Rowley MA          4:55:12  4:54:44 11:15        
  856  1017 Heather Thompson         39 F   188/234  F1439 Warwick NY         4:55:13  4:54:27 11:14        
  857   756 Jennifer Zaffrann        35 F   189/234  F1439 Charlestown MA     4:55:19  4:54:37 11:15        
  858   240 Gerard M. Haugh          53 M   100/130  M5059 Monroe NY          4:56:57  4:55:53 11:18        
  859   537 Amanda C. Dings          15 F   190/234  F1439 Hopkinton MA       4:57:02  4:55:55 11:18        
  860   536 Thomas L. Dings          46 M   145/166  M4049 Hopkinton MA       4:57:03  4:55:56 11:18        
  861  1039 Martin McMahon           49 M   146/166  M4049 Simsbury CT        4:57:04  4:56:24 11:19        
  862   160 Kristin Kociol           31 F   191/234  F1439 Milton MA          4:57:06  4:56:35 11:19        
  863   326 Jennifer Collins         31 F   192/234  F1439 BOSTON MA          4:57:10  4:56:09 11:18        
  864   692 Robin Hobson             47 F    79/92   F4049 Plymouth MA        4:57:37  4:57:13 11:21        
  865   936 David Throop             49 M   147/166  M4049 Buzzards Bay MA    4:57:37  4:57:13 11:21        
  866   887 Ljubomir Miljacic        39 M   270/289  M1439 Providence RI      4:58:02  4:57:25 11:21        
  867   957 Diana R. Gerland         50 F    40/57   F5059 Eagle River AK     4:58:03  4:57:18 11:21        
  868   102 Michael Buckley          42 M   148/166  M4049 Quincy MA          4:58:10  4:57:47 11:22        
  869   198 Jacqueline Bonifant      23 F   193/234  F1439 Brighton MA        4:58:41  4:58:05 11:23        
  870   522 Heather LaVigne          32 F   194/234  F1439 Valcour NY         4:58:58  4:58:21 11:23        
  871  1255 Phil Hailer              64 M    34/48   M6069 West Roxbury MA    4:59:27  4:58:51 11:24        
  872   612 Karen Alberding          23 F   195/234  F1439 West Hartford CT   4:59:51  4:58:51 11:24        
  873  1028 Ross Fujita              38 M   271/289  M1439 Dedham MA          5:00:34  4:59:46 11:26        
  874   182 Paul A. Messer           36 M   272/289  M1439 Veazie ME          5:00:48  5:00:10 11:27        
  875   585 Eckhard Schnabel         57 M   101/130  M5059 Topsfield MA       5:01:06  5:00:52 11:29        
  876   194 David A. Angier          63 M    35/48   M6069 Conway MA          5:02:09  5:01:18 11:30        
  877  1093 Therese Culbertson       40 F    80/92   F4049 Corrales NM        5:02:17  5:01:29 11:30        
  878  1089 Rich Hoft                53 M   102/130  M5059 Clinton MA         5:02:27  5:01:58 11:31        
  879   543 Jacob Reibel             37 M   273/289  M1439 South Boston MA    5:03:01  5:02:37 11:33        
  880  1134 Jim Mitchell             41 M   149/166  M4049 Milford NH         5:03:10  5:02:14 11:32        
  881   248 Maria Taveras            40 F    81/92   F4049 Brooklyn NY        5:03:12  5:02:06 11:32        
  882   942 Martha Leavitt           60 F     4/15   F6069 Sandwich MA        5:03:13  5:02:31 11:33        
  883   602 Jessica Lawler           24 F   196/234  F1439 Delmar NY          5:03:40  5:03:02 11:34        
  884   961 Ronald Gibbons           53 M   103/130  M5059 Westfield MA       5:03:48  5:02:56 11:34        
  885  1319 Bryon Dailey             57 M   104/130  M5059 West Springfield M 5:04:12  5:03:20 11:35 GSH    
  886   341 Erin Girzone             28 F   197/234  F1439 Contoocook NH      5:04:29  5:03:44 11:36        
  887   520 Audrey Patten            30 F   198/234  F1439 Somerset MA        5:05:09  5:04:51 11:38        
  888   678 Simon Ruffell            34 M   274/289  M1439 Beverly MA         5:05:47  5:05:16 11:39        
  889   480 Katharine Jensen         29 F   199/234  F1439 Cambridge MA       5:06:22  5:05:19 11:39        
  890   481 Roderick Jensen          57 M   105/130  M5059 Blacksburg VA      5:06:22  5:05:19 11:39        
  891  1224 Tom Cassetty             34 M   275/289  M1439 Nashua NH          5:06:36  5:06:08 11:41 GCS    
  892   948 Paula Hamann             39 F   200/234  F1439 Worcester MA       5:06:43  5:06:10 11:41        
  893   790 Mike Schwartz            53 M   106/130  M5059 Palm Harbor FL     5:06:49  5:05:49 11:40        
  894   805 David Darr               48 M   150/166  M4049 Sandusky OH        5:07:03  5:05:55 11:41        
  895   973 Joseph Donnelly          32 M   276/289  M1439 Los Angeles CA     5:07:05  5:06:00 11:41        
  896  1135 Dave Godlewski           40 M   151/166  M4049 Milford NH         5:07:16  5:06:20 11:42        
  897  1155 Finbarr McGrath          50 M   107/130  M5059 Chelmsford MA      5:07:19  5:06:43 11:42        
  898   939 Chris Thompson           60 M    36/48   M6069 Escondido CA       5:07:29  5:06:32 11:42        
  899   938 Scott Thompson           35 M   277/289  M1439 Escondido CA       5:07:31  5:06:34 11:42        
  900   729 Lauren Sanchez           23 F   201/234  F1439 Edmonds WA         5:07:54  5:07:45 11:45        
  901   109 Jeffrey Hamlin           47 M   152/166  M4049 Falmouth VA        5:08:35  5:08:35 11:47        
  902   667 Gavin Cotter             26 M   278/289  M1439 Somerville MA      5:08:46  5:07:46 11:45        
  903   668 Jon Schechter            25 M   279/289  M1439 Boston MA          5:09:05  5:08:05 11:46        
  904   628 Rob Shore                42 M   153/166  M4049 Hastings on Hudson  5:09:30  5:09:01 11:48        
  905   949 Clifford Johnson         57 M   108/130  M5059 Canton OH          5:09:52  5:09:35 11:49        
  906  1239 Leeann Ward              60 F     5/15   F6069 Merrimack NH       5:10:15  5:09:43 11:49 GCS    
  907   700 Rachael Stetson          30 F   202/234  F1439 Boston MA          5:11:16  5:11:12 11:53        
  908   843 Robert Binns             52 M   109/130  M5059 Sharon MA          5:12:49  5:12:00 11:54        
  909    88 Arnie James              68 M    37/48   M6069 Somerville MA      5:13:28  5:12:27 11:56        
  910   342 Andrew McGinnis          18 M   280/289  M1439 East Greenwich RI  5:13:35  5:13:12 11:57        
  911  1123 Joe Cullen               51 M   110/130  M5059 Orange CT          5:15:00  5:13:58 11:59        
  912   467 Baird T. Caner           26 M   281/289  M1439 Newport RI         5:15:09  5:14:53 12:01        
  913   466 Hannah R. Pfeiffer       24 F   203/234  F1439 Newport RI         5:15:10  5:14:54 12:01        
  914   258 Robert Zampano           56 M   111/130  M5059 Branford CT        5:15:12  5:14:24 12:00        
  915   459 Donald Jackson           63 M    38/48   M6069 Wrentham MA        5:15:20  5:14:29 12:00        
  916  1067 Paige Anderson           48 F    82/92   F4049 Ithaca NY          5:15:58  5:15:05 12:02        
  917   727 Julie Nagel              30 F   204/234  F1439 Randolph MA        5:17:15  5:16:15 12:04        
  918   728 Laura Conant             27 F   205/234  F1439 Winooski VT        5:17:20  5:16:21 12:04        
  919   486 Alison Ballard           50 F    41/57   F5059 Somerville MA      5:17:30  5:16:59 12:06        
  920   950 Skipper Manter           55 M   112/130  M5059 West Tisbury MA    5:18:04  5:17:29 12:07        
  921   111 Karen Taylor             52 F    42/57   F5059 Barre VT           5:18:07  5:17:29 12:07        
  922   769 Celeste Bell             31 F   206/234  F1439 West New York NJ   5:18:21  5:18:08 12:09        
  923   351 Joe McGinnis             48 M   154/166  M4049 East Greenwich RI  5:18:41  5:18:18 12:09        
  924  1215 Charles H. Haner         66 M    39/48   M6069 Sharon MA          5:19:06  5:18:02 12:08        
  925  1332 David Harvey             40 M   155/166  M4049 Plymouth MA        5:20:08  5:19:45 12:12        
  926   335 Maria Frosth             51 F    43/57   F5059 Miramar FL         5:20:11  5:19:26 12:11        
  927   826 Ken Chestek              59 M   113/130  M5059 Laramie WY         5:20:32  5:19:48 12:12        
  928   239 Judy Harris              52 F    44/57   F5059 Lancaster MA       5:20:37  5:19:53 12:13        
  929  1050 Michael Kann             51 M   114/130  M5059 Suffern NY         5:21:28  5:20:37 12:14        
  930   618 Jason Weintraub          35 M   282/289  M1439 Medway MA          5:21:52  5:20:59 12:15        
  931  1095 Hitomi Saito             26 F   207/234  F1439 Boston MA          5:22:12  5:21:26 12:16        
  932   916 John Janek               49 M   156/166  M4049 Lorena TX          5:22:14  5:21:51 12:17        
  933   357 Lain Coryell             49 M   157/166  M4049 Jamaica Plain MA   5:22:38  5:21:54 12:17        
  934   546 Barbara Robbins          60 F     6/15   F6069 Marshfield MA      5:22:54  5:22:21 12:18        
  935   417 Tom Orifice              49 M   158/166  M4049 Enfield CT         5:23:12  5:22:28 12:18        
  936   122 Debbie Tierney           53 F    45/57   F5059 Tray NY            5:23:37  5:23:08 12:20        
  937   207 Matthew Costa            37 M   283/289  M1439 Reading MA         5:23:47  5:22:58 12:20        
  938   864 Mimi Sun                 50 F    46/57   F5059 Boston MA          5:24:03  5:23:19 12:20 CSU    
  939   135 Suzanne Nealon           62 F     7/15   F6069 Troy NY            5:24:14  5:23:46 12:21        
  940   621 Matthew Vance            22 M   284/289  M1439 Gardner MA         5:24:16  5:23:39 12:21        
  941   128 Alice Pak                25 F   208/234  F1439 New York NY        5:24:43  5:24:13 12:22        
  942  1267 Rory Rooney              66 M    40/48   M6069 Minneapolis MN     5:24:57  5:23:51 12:22        
  943   463 Mary Ann White           59 F    47/57   F5059 Salt Lake City UT  5:25:20  5:24:46 12:24        
  944   854 Lori Patel               45 F    83/92   F4049 Sharon MA          5:25:26  5:24:57 12:24        
  945   549 Erika Gero               27 F   209/234  F1439 East Windsor CT    5:25:57  5:25:03 12:24        
  946   535 Tresa Libra Casaletto    51 F    48/57   F5059 Medford MA         5:26:00  5:25:12 12:25        
  947   629 Paula Martin             42 F    84/92   F4049 East Taunton MA    5:26:01  5:25:27 12:25        
  948   804 Barbara Grandberg        62 F     8/15   F6069 Somerville MA      5:26:19  5:25:31 12:25 SRR    
  949   819 Ali Donahue              25 F   210/234  F1439 Somerville MA      5:27:27  5:26:41 12:28        
  950   472 Ray Krause               53 M   115/130  M5059 Hope Valley RI     5:29:53  5:29:20 12:34        
  951   624 Morgan Staples           27 M   285/289  M1439 Somerville MA      5:30:01  5:29:23 12:34        
  952   577 Jennifer Ryu             30 F   211/234  F1439 Medform MA         5:30:24  5:29:41 12:35        
  953   571 Eliza Scadden            23 F   212/234  F1439 Boston MA          5:30:27  5:29:44 12:35        
  954   669 Deborah Harvey           51 F    49/57   F5059 Berwick ME         5:30:36  5:29:41 12:35        
  955   299 Patrick Harvey           47 M   159/166  M4049 Woodbridge VA      5:30:43  5:30:41 12:37        
  956   325 Sheila Lafave            60 F     9/15   F6069 Williamstown ON    5:30:56  5:30:16 12:36        
  957    85 Phillip Fields           65 M    41/48   M6069 Mobile AL          5:31:36  5:30:54 12:38        
  958   703 Sarah Rogers             22 F   213/234  F1439 Boston MA          5:32:23  5:32:15 12:41        
  959   496 Alyssa Urban             30 F   214/234  F1439 Burlington VT      5:32:27  5:31:39 12:39        
  960   888 Ellen Kief               52 F    50/57   F5059 Weston MA          5:32:38  5:32:38 12:42        
  961   717 Mariellen Hayward        56 F    51/57   F5059 Peabody MA         5:33:03  5:32:19 12:41 NSS    
  962   635 Peter Frost              57 M   116/130  M5059 Severna Park MD    5:33:15  5:32:44 12:42        
  963   337 James Rizo               59 M   117/130  M5059 Miramar FL         5:34:10  5:33:25 12:43        
  964   402 Jennifer McCarthy        26 F   215/234  F1439 South Easton MA    5:34:31  5:34:02 12:45        
  965   401 Erin Lawson              40 F    85/92   F4049 Alexandria VA      5:34:40  5:33:54 12:45        
  966   788 Rachel Stronach          33 F   216/234  F1439 Dartmouth MA       5:35:31  5:34:36 12:46        
  967   954 Heidi E. Oberstadt       27 F   217/234  F1439 Stevens Point WI   5:35:47  5:34:45 12:47        
  968   937 Desirea Falt             31 F   218/234  F1439 Merrimack NH       5:36:05  5:35:13 12:48        
  969   383 Kristen Auchmoody        26 F   219/234  F1439 Gardiner NY        5:38:06  5:37:14 12:52        
  970   177 Kelli Hewlett            32 F   220/234  F1439 Monroe NY          5:38:46  5:37:50 12:54        
  971   176 Ken Hewlett              47 M   160/166  M4049 Honesdale PA       5:38:46  5:37:50 12:54        
  972   208 David Meltzer            54 M   118/130  M5059 Roswell GA         5:38:48  5:38:00 12:54        
  973   129 Ruthanne Waite           56 F    52/57   F5059 Medford MA         5:39:35  5:38:47 12:56 SRR    
  974   885 Carey Greenway           30 F   221/234  F1439 Fairhaven MA       5:40:00  5:37:59 12:54        
  975   791 Lori Schwartz            52 F    53/57   F5059 Palm Harbor FL     5:40:31  5:39:32 12:57        
  976   894 Gustavo Eduard Levy Coe  50 M   119/130  M5059 Cotia -Sao Paulo   5:41:26  5:40:55 13:01        
  977   676 Robert Sielski           70 M     4/5    M7099 Indio CA           5:42:05  5:41:40 13:02        
  978   172 Tom Benoit               53 M   120/130  M5059 East Falmouth MA   5:42:11  5:41:20 13:02        
  979  1321 Jim Gurzenski            56 M   121/130  M5059 Longmeadow MA      5:42:32  5:41:39 13:02 GSH    
  980   100 Jean Gerstein            63 F    10/15   F6069 Chagrin Falls OH   5:42:49  5:42:00 13:03        
  981  1262 Tom Mullin               54 M   122/130  M5059 New Harbor ME      5:42:57  5:42:01 13:03        
  982  1263 Terry Mullin             55 F    54/57   F5059 New Harbor ME      5:42:58  5:42:02 13:03        
  983  1286 Nancy Dorn               53 F    55/57   F5059 Plymouth MA        5:43:35  5:43:02 13:05 GLRR   
  984   777 Sarah R. Swanbeck        27 F   222/234  F1439 Oakland CA         5:43:51  5:43:00 13:05        
  985   494 Travis Biro              26 M   286/289  M1439 New Paltz NY       5:44:00  5:43:09 13:06        
  986  1052 Helen Booth              36 F   223/234  F1439 Gray ME            5:46:38  5:45:48 13:12        
  987   275 Debra Templin            48 F    86/92   F4049 Hermosa Beach CA   5:46:47  5:46:33 13:14        
  988  1301 Isaiah Shalom            67 M    42/48   M6069 West Brookfield MA 5:47:31  5:46:52 13:14 CSU    
  989   118 Kathleen McMicken        25 F   224/234  F1439 Braintree MA       5:50:06  5:49:09 13:19        
  990   561 Lise Waltenbury          39 F   225/234  F1439 Everett ON         5:50:47  5:49:49 13:21        
  991   148 Robert Van Clef          52 M   123/130  M5059 Middletown NJ      5:50:48  5:50:37 13:23        
  992   931 Scot Barco               41 M   161/166  M4049 Nags Head NC       5:51:33  5:50:28 13:23        
  993   932 Sandy Hugill             41 F    87/92   F4049 Arlington VA       5:51:33  5:50:28 13:22        
  994   442 Kathryn Bloomquist       40 F    88/92   F4049 Madison WI         5:52:07  5:51:07 13:24        
  995    78 Peter Manak              58 M   124/130  M5059 Webster MA         5:53:04  5:52:17 13:27        
  996   964 Richard Barbaro          57 M   125/130  M5059 Fayetteville NC    5:54:15  5:53:24 13:29 MSP    
  997  1012 Stephen Pugsley          56 M   126/130  M5059 Braintree MA       5:54:16  5:53:25 13:29        
  998   150 Vanessa Johnson          39 F   226/234  F1439 St Cloud FL        5:55:09  5:54:33 13:32        
  999  1316 Fred Rawls               68 M    43/48   M6069 Chehalis WA        5:55:20  5:54:35 13:32        
 1000    50 Tamara Mackey            43 F    89/92   F4049 Seattle WA         5:57:25  5:56:53 13:37        
 1001   295 Pamela Penfield          65 F    11/15   F6069 Highlands Ranch CO 5:57:57  5:57:57 13:40        
 1002   469 Rashelle Hayes           33 F   227/234  F1439 Providence Rd RI   5:59:30  5:58:48 13:42        
 1003   138 Shawn Atherton           39 M   287/289  M1439 Mendon MA          5:59:40  5:59:03 13:42        
 1004   368 Julie Atherton           39 F   228/234  F1439 Mendon MA          5:59:41  5:59:04 13:42        
 1005  1031 Gemma Orzech             46 F    90/92   F4049 Morrisonville NY   6:00:13  5:59:22 13:43        
 1006   375 Meredith Bloomquist      30 F   229/234  F1439 Boston MA          6:00:14  5:59:14 13:43        
 1007  1057 Richard Eaton            43 M   162/166  M4049 Quincy MA          6:00:36  5:59:34 13:43        
 1008   967 David W. Wilson          51 M   127/130  M5059 Charlton MA        6:00:43  5:59:53 13:44 MSP    
 1009   960 Christopher Brown        45 M   163/166  M4049 Springfield MA     6:00:43  5:59:52 13:44 MSP    
 1010  1024 Dan Woods                39 M   288/289  M1439 Boston MA          6:00:50  6:00:02 13:44        
 1011   202 Margaret Sheridan        66 F    12/15   F6069 Chicago IL         6:02:16  6:01:37 13:48        
 1012  1236 Skip Cleaver             68 M    44/48   M6069 Nashua NH          6:05:29  6:05:12 13:56 GCS    
 1013  1220 Frankie Amoroso          44 M   164/166  M4049 Portland ME        6:05:46  6:04:57 13:56        
 1014   259 Heather Rowell           38 F   230/234  F1439 Middleboro MA      6:07:42  6:07:17 14:01        
 1015   224 Christine A. O' Brien    24 F   231/234  F1439 Stow MA            6:08:21  6:07:52 14:02        
 1016   388 Lois Broussard           66 F    13/15   F6069 Northborough MA    6:08:40  6:07:53 14:02        
 1017    25 John Perham              69 M    45/48   M6069 Newton Upperfalls  6:10:57  6:10:32 14:08        
 1018    84 Frank Bartocci           65 M    46/48   M6069 Rochester MN       6:13:24  6:13:24 14:15        
 1019   902 Michael Brooks           66 M    47/48   M6069 Danville ME        6:13:24  6:13:24 14:15        
 1020  1208 Kimberly Lunna           27 F   232/234  F1439 Bethel VT          6:15:47  6:15:00 14:19        
 1021   920 Thomas Lalley            50 M   128/130  M5059 Hewitt TX          6:24:49  6:24:24 14:40        
 1022    64 Bernadine Rousseau       64 F    14/15   F6069 Rome NY            6:27:00  6:26:10 14:44        
 1023  1701 Rosa J. Clowater         65 F    15/15   F6069 Moncton NB         6:29:18  6:29:17 14:51        
 1024  1702 Linda J Fullerton        52 F    56/57   F5059 Moncton NB         6:29:18  6:29:18 14:51        
 1025   940 Steve Perna              54 M   129/130  M5059 Hunts Point WA     6:32:04  6:31:08 14:56        
 1026  1305 Rex Brown                42 M   165/166  M4049 Revere MA          6:38:09  6:38:09 15:12        
 1027   555 Charles Buder            28 M   289/289  M1439 Windsor CT         6:38:30  6:37:36 15:10        
 1028   465 Jessica Ceraldi          34 F   233/234  F1439 Provincetown MA    6:38:30  6:37:20 15:10        
 1029   554 Emily Richard            27 F   234/234  F1439 Windsor CT         6:38:36  6:37:43 15:11        
 1030  1703 Kristine Acker           47 F    91/92   F4049 Moncton NB         6:41:51  6:41:51 15:20        
 1031   260 Laurence Macon           67 M    48/48   M6069 San Antonio TX     6:44:34  6:44:34 15:26        
 1032  1704 Jim Simpson              70 M     5/5    M7099 Huntington Beach C 6:44:35  6:44:35 15:26        
 1033  1708 Douglas Sylvester        42 M   166/166  M4049 Marlborough MA     6:46:05  6:46:05 15:30 GLRR   
 1034  1710 Kevin Counihan           51 M   130/130  M5059 Beverly MA         6:54:56  6:54:56 15:50 NSS    
 1035  1707 Chris Mullins            50 F    57/57   F5059 Peterborough NH    8:24:36  8:24:36 19:15        
 1036  1706 Michelle Dunn            48 F    92/92   F4049 Peterborough NH    8:24:48  8:24:48 19:16        
  11/02/2012 10:47AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
           ****  TOP FINISHERS OVERALL & IN THE AGE GROUPS  ****
                   THIRTY-FIFTH ANNUAL CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
Sunday, October 28, 2012 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
                     Organized by FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                ********** MALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Eric Ashe                24 Boston          MA  BAA    2:26:13 
    2 Brandon Newbould         31 Nottingham      NH  WHIRL  2:28:19 
    3 Scott Leslie             31 Rutland         MA  CMS    2:31:01 
    4 Andrew Van Hoogenstyn    28 Portland        ME  DIRIGO 2:31:09 
    5 Rich Burke               45 Morristown      NJ         2:32:20 
    6 Benjamin Mears           23 Amherst         MA  WMDP   2:36:06 
    7 Sonny Gamble             24 Gloucester      MA  WMDP   2:37:38 
    8 Jacob Barnett            27 Medford         MA  SRR    2:38:25 
    9 Scott McGrath            25 Andover         MA  WHIRL  2:39:13 
   10 Samuel Jurek             25 Brighton        MA  GBTC   2:39:37 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Kate Pallardy            27 New York        NY         2:52:30 
    2 Helen Dinan              32 Bellingham      MA  WHIRL  2:59:14 
    3 Abbey Gosling            26 Meredith        NH  CMS    3:07:30 
    4 Christin Doneski         41 Hopkinton       NH  WHIRL  3:09:33 
    5 Elizabeth Forbes         22 Falmouth        MA         3:10:02 
    6 Diona Fulton             32 Watertown       MA  SRR    3:12:13 
    7 Deborah Downs            36 Watertown       MA  SRR    3:14:08 
    8 Jennifer Holden          26 Boston          MA         3:15:23 
    9 Maria Servin             50 Middleboro      MA  WHIRL  3:17:07 
   10 Trish Bourne             48 Tewksbury       MA  GLRR   3:19:44 
===============================================================================
                     	  MALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Eric Ashe                24 Boston             MA  2:26:13 
    2 Brandon Newbould         31 Nottingham         NH  2:28:19 
    3 Scott Leslie             31 Rutland            MA  2:31:01 
===============================================================================
                     	 FEMALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Kate Pallardy            27 New York           NY  2:52:30 
    2 Helen Dinan              32 Bellingham         MA  2:59:14 
    3 Abbey Gosling            26 Meredith           NH  3:07:30 
===============================================================================
                     	 MALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Rich Burke               45 Morristown         NJ  2:32:20 
    2 Joseph Koech             43 Chelmsford         MA  2:40:29 
    3 Brian Ruhm               47 Nashua             NH  2:43:57 
===============================================================================
                    	 FEMALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Christin Doneski         41 Hopkinton          NH  3:09:33 
    2 Trish Bourne             48 Tewksbury          MA  3:19:44 
    3 Martha Berrouard         46 Granby             MA  3:25:49 
===============================================================================
                     	  MALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Martin Tighe             54 Providence         RI  2:43:00 
    2 Robert Cipriano          52 Belmont            MA  2:47:32 
    3 Jeffrey Silveira         51 Cambridge          MA  2:52:30 
===============================================================================
                    	 FEMALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Maria Servin             50 Middleboro         MA  3:17:07 
    2 Dot Martin               52 Montpelier         VT  3:26:28 
    3 Lisa Zappala             51 Derry              NH  3:29:03 
===============================================================================
                     	  MALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Hassan Haydar            62 Quincy             MA  3:26:35 
    2 Tom Peters               60 Francestown        NH  3:29:54 
    3 Dale Heisler             62 Salt Lake City     UT  3:33:50 
===============================================================================
                    	 FEMALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Shauna Heisler           61 Salt Lake City     UT  4:15:09 
    2 Annajean McMahon         60 Saugus             MA  4:17:03 
    3 Rosemary A. Rusin        69 Florence           VT  4:54:48 
===============================================================================
                     	  MALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Pete Stringer            71 Osterville         MA  4:21:36 
    2 Philip Pierce            71 Falmouth           MA  4:33:16 
    3 Kermit Cadrette          74 Rome               NY  4:53:03 
===============================================================================
                    	   FEMALE:  70+
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
                    NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP
               ******  OFFICIAL RESULTS: RELAY TEAMS  ******
                  TWENTIETH ANNUAL STAPLES MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 28, 2012 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 STAPLES                                              FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
============================================================================================================
Place Bib # Team Name                      Div/Tot  Div     City               St Time    Pace  Cc-/Tot  Cc- 
===== ===== ============================== ======== ======= ================== == ======= ===== ======== === 
    1  1899 QD Racing Team                   1/3    M4049   Falmouth           MA 2:32:25  5:49              
    2  1827 GBTC Margaret's Fishermen        1/21   M1439   Dorchester         MA 2:36:20  5:58              
    3  1968 MGH Cancer Center                1/101  X1439   Cambridge          MA 2:44:26  6:17   1/16   XLB 
    4  1838 Wamp Em Ups                      2/21   M1439   Plainville         MA 2:50:24  6:30              
    5  1818 CCAC Merrill Family              3/21   M1439   Centerville        MA 2:52:13  6:35              
    6  1939 New England Runner Stars         1/5    M5059   Walpole            MA 2:52:56  6:36              
    7  1999 Clippers Cross Country           4/21   M1439   Falmouth           MA 2:53:52  6:38              
    8  1923 Promoted                         5/21   M1439   Whitman            MA 2:55:04  6:41              
    9  1865 Mile High Racing                 6/21   M1439   Golden             CO 2:56:12  6:44   1/3    MSB 
   10  1826 GBTC Margaret Bradley's Fish     1/40   F1439   North Attleboro    MA 2:56:37  6:45              
   11  1882 SRR Feisty Fifties               2/5    M5059   Medford            MA 2:57:50  6:47              
   12  1817 CCAC Coed                        2/101  X1439   Chatham            MA 2:58:55  6:50              
   13  1820 Colonial RR Men                  7/21   M1439   West Bridgewater   MA 2:59:44  6:52              
   14  1839 Wamp Half & Half                 3/101  X1439   North Attleboro    MA 3:02:08  6:57              
   15  1825 Eliot Loungers Mimi's Masters    4/101  X1439   Newburyport        MA 3:03:38  7:01              
   16  1841 FTC Open                         8/21   M1439   Falmouth           MA 3:03:53  7:01              
   17  1905 Plan Be                          5/101  X1439   New York           NY 3:03:56  7:01              
   18  1835 Wamp Betty's                     2/40   F1439   Plainville         MA 3:04:24  7:02              
   19  1868 Pumpkin Cupcakes                 6/101  X1439   Jamaica Plain      MA 3:04:55  7:04              
   20  1916 Rip Tide V                       9/21   M1439   North Falmouth     MA 3:06:56  7:08              
   21  1919 Cape Crawlin' Asphalt Kickers    7/101  X1439   Chicago            IL 3:07:56  7:11              
   22  1824 Eliot Loungers 1                 3/5    M5059   Torrington         CT 3:09:13  7:13              
   23  1833 Thirsty Irish Runner Mixers      8/101  X1439   Sandwich           MA 3:09:37  7:14              
   24  1982 Pick Up the Pace...Pats Play a   9/101  X1439   North Andover      MA 3:13:13  7:23              
   25  1840 Wampanoag Wamp-A-Nuts           10/21   M1439   Attleboro          MA 3:14:23  7:25              
   26  1960 Windbreakers                     4/5    M5059   Reading            MA 3:17:43  7:33              
   27  1961 Staples:Mike/Sean Team          11/21   M1439   South Grafton      MA 3:18:55  7:36   1/2    MLB 
   28  1822 Colonial RR Women                3/40   F1439   South Weymouth     MA 3:19:00  7:36              
   29  1944 Fitzy's Frisky Felines           1/4    F5059   Warren             RI 3:19:01  7:36              
   30  1914 We Bleed Big Red                10/101  X1439   Worcester          MA 3:21:42  7:42              
   31  1852 Fifth Ward                      12/21   M1439   Newport            RI 3:22:13  7:43              
   32  1932 Mac Attack                      11/101  X1439   Wrentham           MA 3:22:26  7:44              
   33  1849 Triple B's                      12/101  X1439   Charlton           MA 3:22:53  7:45   2/16   XLB 
   34  2002 Crantastics                     13/101  X1439   Lakeville          MA 3:23:27  7:46   3/16   XLB 
   35  2006 Kickin' Asphalt                 14/101  X1439   Weymouth           MA 3:24:43  7:49              
   36  1974 Western MA Wonder Women          4/40   F1439   Springfield        MA 3:24:46  7:49              
   37  1977 Cape Cod Rehab Flyers           15/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:25:45  7:51   1/7    XSB 
   38  1992 Glamour Goons & Gonads          16/101  X1439   Andover            MA 3:26:32  7:53              
   39  1842 FTC Mixed                        1/8    X4049   Falmouth           MA 3:26:57  7:54              
   40  1845 Stow Go Gettas                   1/7    F4049   Stow               MA 3:27:06  7:54              
   41  1846 Slow Stow Bros                   2/3    M4049   Stow               MA 3:27:36  7:56              
   42  1885 Anchormen                       17/101  X1439   Northborough       MA 3:29:02  7:59              
   43  1954 We Know A Shortcut, Follow Us!  18/101  X1439   Dover              NH 3:29:41  8:00   2/7    XSB 
   44  1967 Holden Police                   13/21   M1439   Shrewsbury         MA 3:30:49  8:03   2/3    MSB 
   45  1936 Red Raiders                      5/40   F1439   Wayland            MA 3:31:24  8:04              
   46  1836 Wamp Bettys Rock                 6/40   F1439   Plainville         MA 3:31:34  8:05              
   47  1964 The Garfield Family             19/101  X1439   Medfield           MA 3:31:49  8:05              
   48  1996 The Pacemakers                  20/101  X1439   Brockton           MA 3:31:54  8:05              
   49  1834 Wamp All Sixties All the Time    1/1    M6069   Taunton            MA 3:32:05  8:06              
   50  1894 WHOI Becquerels                 21/101  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:32:49  8:07   4/16   XLB 
   51  1921 Kam & Sam                       22/101  X1439   Boston             MA 3:33:20  8:09              
   52  1910 Applied Coastal                 23/101  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:33:49  8:10   3/7    XSB 
   53  1988 Tiki & The Jones                 2/8    X4049   Waitsfield         VT 3:34:03  8:10              
   54  1858 MAPFRE All Male Revue           14/21   M1439   Thompson           CT 3:34:29  8:11   2/2    MLB 
   55  1892 Fortier Family Running Club      1/2    X5059   Concord            NH 3:34:31  8:11              
   56  1802 Mashpee Madness # 2             24/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:34:46  8:12              
   57  1959 Rogue Runners                    7/40   F1439   Boston             MA 3:35:00  8:12              
   58  1908 Fifth Ward II                   25/101  X1439   Newport            RI 3:35:32  8:14              
   59  1972 Union Jack Wamps                26/101  X1439   Dedham             MA 3:36:18  8:15              
   60  1819 CCAC Women                       8/40   F1439   West Barnstable    MA 3:37:26  8:18              
   61  1816 PHS XC DISTRICT 6                9/40   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 3:37:54  8:19              
   62  1863 Feathered Frontrunners of RI    15/21   M1439   Providence         RI 3:38:36  8:21              
   63  1941 Eco-Alumni                      27/101  X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:39:39  8:23              
   64  1888 Farm to Finish                   3/3    M4049   Scituate           MA 3:39:57  8:24              
   65  1966 Imaginary Numbers               16/21   M1439   East Greenbush     NY 3:40:09  8:24   3/3    MSB 
   66  1935 Run Forest Run                  28/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:40:13  8:24              
   67  1958 40 Somethings                    3/8    X4049   Milton             MA 3:41:25  8:27              
   68  1986 Hornet Moms                      2/7    F4049   North Reading      MA 3:41:44  8:28              
   69  1930 Laurie and her Boy Toys          4/8    X4049   Duxbury            MA 3:41:49  8:28              
   70  1952 Team Maureen - I                17/21   M1439   Falmouth           MA 3:42:07  8:29              
   71  1843 G.R.I.N.                        29/101  X1439   Lambertville       NJ 3:42:12  8:29              
   72  1906 Broderick Buiding               30/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:42:17  8:29   4/7    XSB 
   73  1875 Uphill Both Ways                31/101  X1439   Carver             MA 3:42:24  8:29              
   74  1937 Team Modestino/Cantwell/Bobek   32/101  X1439   Bridgewater        MA 3:43:46  8:33              
   75  1883 id-ee-uh-see                    33/101  X1439   Litchfield         CT 3:44:18  8:34              
   76  1901 Squires Flyers                   5/5    M5059   Greenland          NH 3:44:37  8:35              
   77  1942 Running Fools in Love           34/101  X1439   Greenvale          NY 3:44:48  8:35              
   78  1929 Team Edward                     35/101  X1439   Weston             MA 3:45:22  8:36              
   79  1947 Runder and Lightning            36/101  X1439   Somerville         MA 3:45:48  8:37              
   80  1832 Thirsty Irish Runner Men        18/21   M1439   Sandwich           MA 3:47:22  8:41              
   81  1801 Mashpee Madness # 1             37/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:48:28  8:43              
   82  1980 All in the Family                2/2    X5059   East Falmouth      MA 3:48:39  8:44              
   83  1965 Garfield                        38/101  X1439   Bow                NH 3:49:34  8:46              
   84  1989 Islanders                        5/8    X4049   Vineyard Haven     MA 3:50:35  8:48              
   85  1851 Cocktails III                    3/7    F4049   East Falmouth      MA 3:51:04  8:49              
   86  1978 Troy Prep                       10/40   F1439   Saratoga springs   NY 3:51:05  8:49   1/3    FSB 
   87  1927 Women on the Run                11/40   F1439   Edgartown          MA 3:51:52  8:51              
   88  1920 Fightin' Irish                  39/101  X1439   Boston             MA 3:51:59  8:51              
   89  1893 Five For the Road               40/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:51:59  8:51              
   90  1900 M & M's                          4/7    F4049   Falmouth           MA 3:52:30  8:53              
   91  2004 Depot St. Dirt Dogs             19/21   M1439   Bridgewater        MA 3:53:07  8:54              
   92  1976 Viva Las Vegas                  41/101  X1439   Methuen            MA 3:54:06  8:56              
   93  1823 Eliot Loung Lizards             20/21   M1439   Medway             MA 3:54:08  8:56              
   94  1837 Wamp Bettys Roll                12/40   F1439   North Attleboro    MA 3:54:16  8:57              
   95  1931 So Hip it Hurts                 42/101  X1439   Wayne              PA 3:54:33  8:57              
   96  1971 T-Dub loves Watching Lar and O  43/101  X1439   Portland           ME 3:55:28  8:59              
   97  1997 Chowdaheads                     44/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:55:29  8:59              
   98  1864 Red Bulls                       45/101  X1439   Charlton           MA 3:55:32  8:59   5/16   XLB 
   99  1918 IHLBJ                           46/101  X1439   Canton             OH 3:55:36  9:00              
  100  1991 The Distribution Exchange       47/101  X1439   Quincy             MA 3:55:52  9:00   5/7    XSB 
  101  1904 Notre Dame Alumni of Boston     48/101  X1439   Boston             MA 3:56:00  9:01              
  102  1891 Breaking Brookline              49/101  X1439   Brookline          MA 3:56:13  9:01   6/16   XLB 
  103  2007 Oracle Engineered Runners       50/101  X1439   Belmont            MA 3:57:36  9:04   7/16   XLB 
  104  1926 Team Kean                       51/101  X1439   Clinton            NJ 3:57:50  9:05              
  105  1805 Mashpee Madness # 5             52/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:58:27  9:06              
  106  1990 BBW                             53/101  X1439   Amherst            MA 3:58:37  9:07              
  107  1847 Ravens                          54/101  X1439   East Granby        CT 3:59:54  9:09              
  108  1970 Life and Times of the Strange   55/101  X1439   Norwood            MA 4:00:20  9:10              
  109  1938 The Brodie/Laing Trotters       56/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 4:00:48  9:12              
  110  1829 Team EFS 2                      57/101  X1439   Mattapoisett       MA 4:00:53  9:12              
  111  1821 Colonial RR Mixed               58/101  X1439   Abington           MA 4:00:59  9:12              
  112  1866 Running Brookline               59/101  X1439   Brookline          MA 4:01:52  9:14   8/16   XLB 
  113  1844 Stow far to go?                  5/7    F4049   Stow               MA 4:02:46  9:16              
  114  1924 Baton Buddies                   60/101  X1439   Bridgewater        MA 4:03:13  9:17              
  115  1811 Mashpee Madness # 11            61/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:03:37  9:18              
  116  1903 Ladies Late for London          13/40   F1439   Woods Hole         MA 4:03:41  9:18              
  117  2009 Cape Cod Five                   62/101  X1439   East Sandwich      MA 4:04:18  9:20   9/16   XLB 
  118  1969 Remebering C.R.C                63/101  X1439   Hampden            MA 4:04:21  9:20              
  119  2008 Women on the Verge..            14/40   F1439   East Falmouth      MA 4:05:10  9:22              
  120  1962 The Dirty Finches               64/101  X1439   Newport            RI 4:05:43  9:23              
  121  1953 B-Double-E-Double-R-U-N         65/101  X1439   Marstons Mills     MA 4:05:51  9:23   6/7    XSB 
  122  1902 AP Falmouth Runners             66/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 4:05:59  9:23              
  123  1889 FTC Women                       15/40   F1439   Falmouth           MA 4:06:00  9:23              
  124  1810 Mashpee Madness # 10            67/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:06:28  9:25              
  125  1859 Gold Diggers                    16/40   F1439   Bridgewater        MA 4:06:29  9:25   2/3    FSB 
  126  1983 The Fighting Drebins            68/101  X1439   Marstons Mills     MA 4:06:29  9:25              
  127  1854 Auditm@p Allstars               69/101  X1439   Webster            MA 4:09:15  9:31  10/16   XLB 
  128  1807 Mashpee Madness # 7             17/40   F1439   East Falmouth      MA 4:09:46  9:32              
  129  1934 Greyhounds                       1/2    X6069   Wayland            MA 4:10:06  9:33              
  130  1957 AchilesHeel                     70/101  X1439   Somerville         MA 4:10:11  9:33              
  131  1803 Mashpee Madness # 3             71/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:10:38  9:34              
  132  1814 PHS XC DISTRICT 12              18/40   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 4:10:50  9:35              
  133  1948 Mighty MACC's                   72/101  X1439   Abington           MA 4:11:44  9:37              
  134  1912 Sarah,Taylor,Courtney,Rachel&C  73/101  X1439   Boston             MA 4:12:00  9:37              
  135  1995 Novo Nordisk                    74/101  X1439   Princeton          NJ 4:12:06  9:37  11/16   XLB 
  136  1945 Team Extreme                    75/101  X1439   Arlington          MA 4:12:21  9:38  12/16   XLB 
  137  1869 We Got the RUNS II              76/101  X1439   Boston             MA 4:13:13  9:40              
  138  1831 Thirsty Irish Ladies            19/40   F1439   Sandwich           MA 4:13:52  9:41              
  139  1806 Mashpee Madness # 6             77/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:14:19  9:42              
  140  1804 The Waldos                      78/101  X1439   Boston             MA 4:16:09  9:47              
  141  1867 The Cousins are Coming!         79/101  X1439   Rochester          NY 4:16:20  9:47              
  142  1917 4 Johnsons and Steph            80/101  X1439   Boston             MA 4:16:32  9:48              
  143  1873 I'll Have Another               81/101  X1439   Whitinsville       MA 4:17:25  9:50              
  144  1940 Eco-Oldsters                    82/101  X1439   Woods Hole         MA 4:19:11  9:54              
  145  2001 Wave Runners                    83/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 4:19:12  9:54  13/16   XLB 
  146  1808 Mashpee Madness # 8             84/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:19:48  9:55              
  147  1870 Beauties and a Beast            85/101  X1439   Webster            MA 4:20:22  9:56              
  148  1933 The Mad Ones                    20/40   F1439   West Falmouth      MA 4:22:03 10:00              
  149  1812 Mashpee Madness #12             86/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:22:04 10:00              
  150  1830 Team EFS 3                      87/101  X1439   South Easton       MA 4:24:03 10:05              
  151  1994 Jabberwocky                     88/101  X1439   Brookline          MA 4:24:24 10:06              
  152  1860 Better Late Than Never!         89/101  X1439   Northbridge        MA 4:24:52 10:07  14/16   XLB 
  153  1881 RunHERS 2                       21/40   F1439   Dover              NH 4:24:55 10:07              
  154  1987 Eric & Bridget                   6/8    X4049   Hyannis            MA 4:25:22 10:08              
  155  1878 Team Hope                       22/40   F1439   Poughkeepsie       NY 4:25:44 10:09   1/2    FLB 
  156  1853 Heavy Breathers                 23/40   F1439   Stone Ridge        NY 4:25:46 10:09              
  157  1897 Super Hot Incredibly Talented   90/101  X1439   Westford           MA 4:25:55 10:09              
  158  2005 Massive Clean Up                91/101  X1439   North Andover      MA 4:27:40 10:13              
  159  1890 Cape Crusaders                   7/8    X4049   North Andover      MA 4:27:51 10:13              
  160  1886 Amherst Shea Family             92/101  X1439   Amherst            MA 4:27:56 10:14              
  161  1981 Hatherly Harriers               24/40   F1439   Scituate           MA 4:28:03 10:14   3/3    FSB 
  162  1898 Body By Design                  25/40   F1439   Woodstock          CT 4:29:04 10:16              
  163  1955 REMUS Runners                   93/101  X1439   Pocasset           MA 4:29:06 10:16  15/16   XLB 
  164  1950 Not Quite Over The Hill          8/8    X4049   Wayland            MA 4:30:29 10:19              
  165  1985 Oh Buoy!                        26/40   F1439   Westborough        MA 4:31:09 10:21              
  166  1815 PHS XC DISTRICT 13              27/40   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 4:32:44 10:25              
  167  1813 PHS XC DISTRICT 1               28/40   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 4:32:45 10:25              
  168  1928 MVS Nifty Fifty Fillies          2/4    F5059   tewksbury          MA 4:33:00 10:25              
  169  1925 MVS: I'm Sixty and I Know it!    2/2    X6069   North Andover      MA 4:33:04 10:25              
  170  1922 Happy Trails                    29/40   F1439   Kingston           NH 4:33:34 10:27              
  171  1911 The Willies                     94/101  X1439   Wrentham           MA 4:33:47 10:27              
  172  1855 The WFRs!!                      95/101  X1439   Bridgewater        MA 4:34:09 10:28              
  173  1956 Team Hydroid                    96/101  X1439   Pocasset           MA 4:34:48 10:29  16/16   XLB 
  174  1993 Hellzyeah                       97/101  X1439   New York           NY 4:35:09 10:30              
  175  2000 Blade Runners                   30/40   F1439   Mashpee            MA 4:35:48 10:32              
  176  1943 SES-Seaslugs                    98/101  X1439                         4:35:59 10:32              
  177  2003 TBD                             31/40   F1439   Framingham         MA 4:36:04 10:32              
  178  1884 Team Brennan from Vermont       21/21   M1439   Burlington         VT 4:37:07 10:35              
  179  1877 SEA Gals                        32/40   F1439   Teaticket          MA 4:38:46 10:38   2/2    FLB 
  180  1856 Mashpee High Teachers           99/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:39:44 10:41   7/7    XSB 
  181  1874 RunHERS 1                       33/40   F1439   Dover              NH 4:40:01 10:41              
  182  1872 Mount Washington Valley Girls    6/7    F4049   Freedom            NH 4:40:29 10:42              
  183  1984 Hot Mess                        34/40   F1439   Caldwell           NJ 4:42:35 10:47              
  184  1895 We'll Have Another             100/101  X1439   Glens Falls        NY 4:43:18 10:49              
  185  1951 Hey This Is Crazy               35/40   F1439   Charlestown        MA 4:44:13 10:51              
  186  1828 Team EFS 1                      36/40   F1439   Middleborough      MA 4:45:03 10:53              
  187  1879 White Bell                      37/40   F1439   Columbus           OH 4:46:42 10:57              
  188  1862 The Ladies                      38/40   F1439   Mashpee            MA 4:49:22 11:03              
  189  1809 Mashpee Madness # 9            101/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:54:19 11:14              
  190  1915 The Fab Five                     3/4    F5059   East Longmeadow    MA 4:57:49 11:22              
  191  1913 WOW  (Wild Older Women)          1/1    F6069   Westfield          MA 4:57:49 11:22              
  192  1857 Wait! Wait! It's a Marathon?    39/40   F1439   Pomfret Center     CT 5:02:39 11:33              
  193  1963 Fivefasteasywomen                4/4    F5059   Osterville         MA 5:08:52 11:47              
  194  1946 SLAINTE                         40/40   F1439   Syracuse           NY 5:11:01 11:52              
  195  1975 SiPPS                            7/7    F4049   North Syracuse     NY 6:34:12 15:03              
  11/02/2012 10:49AM
    ****  TOP RELAY TEAMS OVERALL, IN AGE GROUPS, & CORPORATE  ****
                  TWENTIETH ANNUAL STAPLES MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 28, 2012 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 STAPLES                                              FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == =======  
    1     6 QD Racing Team                 M4049 Falmouth        MA 2:32:25 

                       WOMEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == =======  
    1    53 GBTC Margaret Bradley's Fish   F1439 North Attleboro MA 2:56:37 

                        MIXED TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    18 MGH Cancer Center              X1439 Cambridge       MA 2:44:26 
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     8 GBTC Margaret's Fishermen      M1439 Dorchester      MA 2:36:20 
    2    35 Wamp Em Ups                    M1439 Plainville      MA 2:50:24 
    3    37 CCAC Merrill Family            M1439 Centerville     MA 2:52:13 
===============================================================================
                       WOMEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    75 Wamp Betty's                   F1439 Plainville      MA 3:04:24 
    2   121 Colonial RR Women              F1439 South Weymouth  MA 3:19:00 
    3   145 Western MA Wonder Women        F1439 Springfield     MA 3:24:46 
===============================================================================
                        MIXED TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    59 CCAC Coed                      X1439 Chatham         MA 2:58:55 
    2    67 Wamp Half & Half               X1439 North Attleboro MA 3:02:08 
    3    71 Eliot Loungers Mimi's Masters  X1439 Newburyport     MA 3:03:38 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   178 Slow Stow Bros                 M4049 Stow            MA 3:27:36 
    2   288 Farm to Finish                 M4049 Scituate        MA 3:39:57 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   175 Stow Go Gettas                 F4049 Stow            MA 3:27:06 

===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   173 FTC Mixed                      X4049 Falmouth        MA 3:26:57 
    2   233 Tiki & The Jones               X4049 Waitsfield      VT 3:34:03 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    41 New England Runner Stars       M5059 Walpole         MA 2:52:56 
    2    56 SRR Feisty Fifties             M5059 Medford         MA 2:57:50 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   122 Fitzy's Frisky Felines         F5059 Warren          RI 3:19:01 
    2   883 MVS Nifty Fifty Fillies        F5059 tewksbury       MA 4:33:00 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   238 Fortier Family Running Club    X5059 Concord         NH 3:34:31 
    2   382 All in the Family              X5059 East Falmouth   MA 3:48:39 
===============================================================================
                      MEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   215 Wamp All Sixties All the Time  M6069 Taunton         MA 3:32:05 
===============================================================================
                     WOMEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1  1056 WOW  (Wild Older Women)        F6069 Westfield       MA 4:57:49 
===============================================================================
                      MIXED TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   664 Greyhounds                     X6069 Wayland         MA 4:10:06 
    2   884 MVS: I'm Sixty and I Know it!  X6069 North Andover   MA 4:33:04 

********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************

                  *****  TOP CORPORATE RELAY TEAMS  *****
 ===============================================================================

                           MEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  120 Staples:Mike/Sean Team         Staples              3:18:55 

                           MEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
   50 Mile High Racing               Encana               2:56:12 

                          WOMEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  812 Team Hope                      Arlington High Schoo 4:25:44 

                          WOMEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  413 Troy Prep                      Troy Prepatory       3:51:05 

                           MIXED LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
   18 MGH Cancer Center              MGH Cancer Center    2:44:26 

                           MIXED SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  159 Cape Cod Rehab Flyers          Cape Cod Rehab       3:25:45
                      *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
            SECOND ANNUAL NOVO NORDISK CAPE COD MARATHON HALF 
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 13.1-Mile Course
      Saturday, October 27 at 7:30 a.m.      Falmouth, Massachusetts
                     Organized by Falmouth Track Club
==========================================================================================================
Place Bib # Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   City St/country    Guntime Nettime Pace  Club   
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== ================== ======= ======= ===== ====== 
    1     1 Joseph Ekuom             42 M     1/56   M4049 Kingston NY        1:15:12 1:15:12  5:45 WEST   
    2     2 Brielle Chabot           24 F     1/366  F1439 Brighton MA        1:18:55 1:18:55  6:02 BAA    
    3     6 Christopher Smith        46 M     2/56   M4049 Woburn MA          1:19:28 1:19:28  6:04 SRR    
    4   385 Tim Curran               32 M     1/174  M1439 East Walpole MA    1:22:20 1:22:18  6:17        
    5     7 Kristina Gracey          29 F     2/366  F1439 Albany NY          1:22:54 1:22:53  6:20 ADIR   
    6   695 Nicolas Severe           28 M     2/174  M1439 BROOKLINE MA       1:25:00 1:24:56  6:29        
    7    48 Robert Straznitskas      43 M     3/56   M4049 Tiverton RI        1:25:10 1:25:10  6:31        
    8   237 Madeline McKeever        25 F     3/366  F1439 Providence RI      1:25:52 1:25:52  6:34        
    9   913 Barry J. Lass            48 M     4/56   M4049 Cedar Knolls NJ    1:25:53 1:25:53  6:34        
   10   934 John Lesperance          50 M     1/54   M5059 Franklin MA        1:26:09 1:26:08  6:35        
   11   887 Taryn Sleger             33 F     4/366  F1439 Lunenburg MA       1:26:21 1:26:20  6:36        
   12     3 Elizabeth Lawton         24 F     5/366  F1439 East Falmouth MA   1:27:19 1:27:18  6:40        
   13   808 Brian Baker              50 M     2/54   M5059 Falmouth MA        1:27:57 1:27:56  6:43 FTC    
   14   621 Emer O'Shea              31 F     6/366  F1439 East Walpole MA    1:28:02 1:27:59  6:43        
   15   459 Donald Burke             56 M     3/54   M5059 Mansfield MA       1:28:06 1:28:04  6:44        
   16   622 Matthew Mayerhofer       28 M     3/174  M1439 Brighton MA        1:28:22 1:28:21  6:45        
   17   900 Patrick Healey           36 M     4/174  M1439 Pocasset MA        1:29:01 1:29:01  6:48        
   18   579 William Woodley          39 M     5/174  M1439 Medway MA          1:29:51 1:29:50  6:52        
   19   505 Andrew Eckhardt          35 M     6/174  M1439 Frankfurt NA       1:30:28 1:30:23  6:54        
   20   975 Roger Kimball            38 M     7/174  M1439 Goshen CT          1:31:05 1:31:02  6:57        
   21   898 Hassan Haydar            62 M     1/31   M6069 Quincy MA          1:31:06 1:31:04  6:58        
   22   945 Casey Kim                38 M     8/174  M1439 North Tonawanda NY 1:31:17 1:31:13  6:58        
   23  1008 Kenneth C. Gaynor        52 M     4/54   M5059 Falmouth MA        1:31:24 1:31:23  6:59 FTC    
   24   481 Cheryl Bechunas          42 F     1/117  F4049 Sutton MA          1:33:46 1:33:42  7:10        
   25   796 Ryan Hayes               23 M     9/174  M1439 Darien CT          1:33:51 1:33:20  7:08        
   26  1080 Jay T. Toutant           31 M    10/174  M1439 Burlington MA      1:34:11 1:34:09  7:12        
   27   276 Brett Catlin             33 M    11/174  M1439 Chestnut Hill MA   1:34:15 1:34:09  7:12        
   28   243 Dean Carucci             33 M    12/174  M1439 Boston MA          1:34:17 1:34:15  7:12        
   29   886 Paul Vertefeuille        48 M     5/56   M4049 Vineyard Haven MA  1:34:32 1:34:29  7:13 FTC    
   30  1138 Adan Colon-carmona       46 M     6/56   M4049 Roslindale MA      1:34:38 1:34:25  7:13        
   31   497 Geoff Nickerson          34 M    13/174  M1439 North Falmouth MA  1:34:38 1:34:38  7:14 FTC    
   32   885 Todd Cleland             43 M     7/56   M4049 Oak Bluffs MA      1:35:00 1:34:57  7:15        
   33   317 Brian Beale              32 M    14/174  M1439 Grantham NH        1:35:07 1:35:04  7:16        
   34   318 Shannon Sawyer           31 F     7/366  F1439 Grantham NH        1:35:11 1:35:08  7:16        
   35  1139 Larry Greenemeier        40 M     8/56   M4049 New York NY        1:35:12 1:35:09  7:16        
   36  1100 Seth Adams               31 M    15/174  M1439 East Falmouth MA   1:35:20 1:35:18  7:17        
   37   888 Maria DeMatteo           23 F     8/366  F1439 Saratoga Springs N 1:35:23 1:35:17  7:17        
   38   915 Christian Cash           34 M    16/174  M1439 APO AE             1:35:28 1:35:27  7:18        
   39   759 Valerie Wolfe            47 F     2/117  F4049 Portland OR        1:35:39 1:35:35  7:18        
   40   519 Maureen Lamie            44 F     3/117  F4049 Quincy MA          1:35:41 1:35:38  7:18        
   41   784 Brendan Reen             38 M    17/174  M1439 Swampscott MA      1:35:53 1:35:21  7:17        
   42   783 Kevin Reen               35 M    18/174  M1439 Swampscott MA      1:35:54 1:35:21  7:17        
   43   639 Carl J. Rocker           48 M     9/56   M4049 Metuchen NJ        1:36:03 1:36:02  7:20        
   44   520 Scott L. Kessler         46 M    10/56   M4049 Sudbury MA         1:36:07 1:36:04  7:20        
   45    22 Greg Dubejsky            29 M    19/174  M1439 Boston MA          1:36:50 1:36:46  7:24        
   46   891 James Kavanagh           32 M    20/174  M1439 Troy NY            1:37:12 1:37:06  7:25        
   47   788 Jonathan Gray            23 M    21/174  M1439 Westfield NJ       1:37:18 1:36:47  7:24        
   48  1103 Sidney Letendre          58 F     1/54   F5059 Florence MA        1:37:32 1:37:30  7:27 CMS    
   49   208 David Baum               25 M    22/174  M1439 Boston MA          1:37:41 1:37:33  7:27        
   50   541 Douglas Goodale          34 M    23/174  M1439 West Dennis MA     1:37:42 1:37:39  7:28        
   51  1128 David K. Baumann         38 M    24/174  M1439 Houston TX         1:37:43 1:37:37  7:28        
   52   353 Najib Majaj              39 M    25/174  M1439 New York NY        1:38:08 1:37:55  7:29        
   53   899 Paula Healey             31 F     9/366  F1439 Pocasset MA        1:38:11 1:38:11  7:30        
   54   424 Scott Woodruff           29 M    26/174  M1439 Boston MA          1:38:18 1:38:14  7:30        
   55   821 Amos Woodward            63 M     2/31   M6069 Auburn ME          1:38:26 1:38:23  7:31        
   56   511 Heather Heppner          30 F    10/366  F1439 Tonawanda NY       1:38:36 1:38:31  7:32        
   57  1095 Kirstin H. Austin        30 F    11/366  F1439 Providence RI      1:38:38 1:38:32  7:32        
   58   946 Drew Quigley             23 M    27/174  M1439 Peabody MA         1:38:43 1:38:40  7:32        
   59   315 Benjamin Schreiner       33 M    28/174  M1439 New York NY        1:38:51 1:38:39  7:32        
   60   293 Christina Pickering      34 F    12/366  F1439 Belmont MA         1:39:00 1:38:58  7:34        
   61   697 Casey Hatten             29 M    29/174  M1439 Norwood MA         1:39:02 1:38:43  7:33        
   62   895 Moreno Tomei             51 M     5/54   M5059 Granby QC          1:39:35 1:39:25  7:36        
   63   560 Zachary Halstead         24 M    30/174  M1439 Marshfield MA      1:39:45 1:39:35  7:37        
   64   943 Howard Tansey            48 M    11/56   M4049 Harwich MA         1:39:51 1:39:49  7:38 CCAC   
   65  1082 Rob W. Ross              39 M    31/174  M1439 Brookline MA       1:40:00 1:39:57  7:38        
   66  1000 Sarah Graham             20 F    13/366  F1439 Braintree MA       1:40:09 1:40:04  7:39        
   67  1023 Kevin Leach              60 M     3/31   M6069 Falmouth MA        1:40:13 1:40:11  7:39 FTC    
   68   634 Lynn E. Kealty           31 F    14/366  F1439 Norfolk MA         1:40:17 1:40:14  7:40        
   69   191 Jim McLaughlin           58 M     6/54   M5059 Sandwich MA        1:40:20 1:40:19  7:40 TIR    
   70   128 Lindsay A. Duquette      31 F    15/366  F1439 Shrewsbury MA      1:40:29 1:40:26  7:40        
   71    28 Michael Conley           28 M    32/174  M1439 Quincy MA          1:40:41 1:40:39  7:41        
   72  1081 Suzanne T. Sheirr        41 F     4/117  F4049 Waban MA           1:40:49 1:40:45  7:42        
   73   919 Brian White              34 M    33/174  M1439 Altamont NY        1:41:01 1:40:32  7:41        
   74   819 Timothy Riley            30 M    34/174  M1439 Wakefield MA       1:41:02 1:40:04  7:39        
   75   907 Hudson Tucker Holland    46 M    12/56   M4049 South Burlington V 1:41:30 1:41:23  7:45        
   76   173 Leslie Witham            33 F    16/366  F1439 North Waterboro ME 1:41:35 1:41:31  7:45        
   77   310 John Hackney             67 M     4/31   M6069 Montpelier VT      1:42:31 1:42:27  7:50        
   78   100 Elizabeth T. Traphagen   40 F     5/117  F4049 Westwood MA        1:42:43 1:42:04  7:48        
   79   123 Sue Hicks                44 F     6/117  F4049 Westwood MA        1:42:43 1:42:04  7:48        
   80   463 Kelly Aschbrenner        37 F    17/366  F1439 Nashua NH          1:42:50 1:42:49  7:51        
   81   556 Matthew Cormier          31 M    35/174  M1439 Marlborough MA     1:43:08 1:42:35  7:50        
   82   968 Karen Coucci             49 F     7/117  F4049 Mattapoisett MA    1:43:25 1:43:15  7:53        
   83   875 Christopher Catsam       22 M    36/174  M1439 Pomfret Center CT  1:43:29 1:43:21  7:54        
   84   860 Roger Marcotte           31 M    37/174  M1439 Plainville MA      1:43:34 1:43:32  7:55        
   85  1091 Catherine Chapin         30 F    18/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:43:35 1:43:30  7:55        
   86   375 Lyman Chapin             60 M     5/31   M6069 Hopkinton MA       1:43:35 1:43:30  7:54        
   87   551 Jacob Slivka             31 M    38/174  M1439 Sutton MA          1:43:41 1:43:07  7:53        
   88   423 John Martin              60 M     6/31   M6069 Montpelier VT      1:43:47 1:43:43  7:55 CVRC   
   89   709 Ryan James               27 M    39/174  M1439 South Boston MA    1:43:48 1:43:38  7:55        
   90   536 Rachel Schabot           44 F     8/117  F4049 Kingston NY        1:43:50 1:43:45  7:56        
   91   969 Kjell Kvarfordt          53 M     7/54   M5059 Sollentuna         1:44:00 1:43:26  7:54        
   92   244 Kristen Anderson         33 F    19/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:44:05 1:44:02  7:57        
   93   971 Ryan McCarthy            36 M    40/174  M1439 Walpole MA         1:44:05 1:44:01  7:57        
   94   955 Meaghan Casey            31 F    20/366  F1439 Somerville MA      1:44:06 1:44:00  7:57        
   95   601 Christopher Kopinski     27 M    41/174  M1439 Brighton MA        1:44:12 1:44:01  7:57        
   96   185 Brynne Lee               24 F    21/366  F1439 Brookline MA       1:44:14 1:43:52  7:56        
   97   368 Matthew J. Murray        37 M    42/174  M1439 Rehoboth MA        1:44:35 1:44:01  7:57        
   98   802 Dan Gallagher            24 M    43/174  M1439 Wayne PA           1:44:36 1:44:05  7:57        
   99   878 John Bearce              29 M    44/174  M1439 Stoughton MA       1:44:37 1:43:55  7:56        
  100   200 Gregory Watkins          47 M    13/56   M4049 Bedminster NJ      1:44:37 1:44:27  7:59        
  101     4 Susannah Landreth        44 F     9/117  F4049 Newburyport MA     1:44:51 1:44:51  8:01 WHIRL  
  102   399 Michael Murray           50 M     8/54   M5059 Boston MA          1:45:06 1:45:02  8:01        
  103   392 Aoife Kelly              32 F    22/366  F1439 Ballsbridge, Dubli 1:45:08 1:45:00  8:01        
  104   483 Christen E. Cevoli       27 F    23/366  F1439 Brewster MA        1:45:11 1:45:09  8:02        
  105  1077 Hyungsoo Kim             33 M    45/174  M1439 Somerville MA      1:45:12 1:44:30  7:59        
  106   249 Christine Jen            37 F    24/366  F1439 Laguna Niguel CA   1:45:38 1:45:34  8:04        
  107   655 Angie Kielt              27 F    25/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:45:41 1:45:36  8:04        
  108   656 Jenny Martin             24 F    26/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:45:41 1:45:37  8:04        
  109  1127 Amy Snyder               53 F     2/54   F5059 Lansdale PA        1:45:51 1:45:19  8:03        
  110   702 Valerie Peacock          22 F    27/366  F1439 Andover MA         1:45:56 1:45:49  8:05        
  111   698 Alison Nadeau            22 F    28/366  F1439 Norfolk MA         1:45:56 1:45:49  8:05        
  112   701 Nate Russell             36 M    46/174  M1439 Brighton MA        1:45:59 1:45:58  8:06        
  113   923 Amanda Chisholm          33 F    29/366  F1439 East Bridgewater M 1:46:01 1:46:01  8:06        
  114   457 Trent W. Maltby          28 M    47/174  M1439 Easton MA          1:46:08 1:46:05  8:06        
  115   678 Stephanie Morrison       23 F    30/366  F1439 Houston TX         1:46:19 1:46:12  8:07        
  116   810 Jeanne Willis            40 F    10/117  F4049 North Attleboro MA 1:46:23 1:45:23  8:03        
  117   812 Stephen Furrer           46 M    14/56   M4049 Cotuit MA          1:46:23 1:45:23  8:03        
  118   804 Jennifer Knapp           39 F    31/366  F1439 Marshfield MA      1:46:24 1:45:24  8:03        
  119   930 Scott Sawicki            50 M     9/54   M5059 Shutesbury MA      1:46:28 1:45:53  8:05        
  120   837 Jeff Prescott            48 M    15/56   M4049 Montpelier VT      1:46:36 1:46:31  8:08        
  121   238 Andrew Brown             35 M    48/174  M1439 Winooski VT        1:46:40 1:46:11  8:07        
  122   189 Michael Moran            30 M    49/174  M1439 Ashland MA         1:46:53 1:46:40  8:09 GFRC   
  123  1129 Kent G. Rutter           42 M    16/56   M4049 Houston TX         1:46:55 1:46:49  8:10        
  124   292 John Ambruz              57 M    10/54   M5059 White Plains NY    1:47:16 1:46:15  8:07        
  125   839 Jonathan Whiting         28 M    50/174  M1439 Holden MA          1:47:16 1:47:08  8:11        
  126   436 Nathan Glasgow           27 M    51/174  M1439 Buffalo NY         1:47:17 1:46:50  8:10        
  127   516 David Braunstein         58 M    11/54   M5059 Mountain View CA   1:47:24 1:47:18  8:12        
  128   629 Lou Harwood              23 M    52/174  M1439 Jamaica Plain MA   1:47:25 1:46:55  8:10        
  129   311 Stace Beaulieu           41 F    11/117  F4049 Falmouth MA        1:47:29 1:47:24  8:12 FTC    
  130   626 Alec Toutant             25 M    53/174  M1439 Allston MA         1:47:37 1:47:24  8:12        
  131   741 Jane Parks               24 F    32/366  F1439 Amsterdam NY       1:47:39 1:47:19  8:12        
  132   755 Joseph Bassi             33 M    54/174  M1439 Warwick RI         1:47:43 1:47:08  8:11        
  133   838 Andy Shuford             52 M    12/54   M5059 Montpelier VT      1:47:43 1:47:38  8:13        
  134   753 Christina Miller         26 F    33/366  F1439 Warwick RI         1:47:43 1:47:08  8:11        
  135   927 Kathleen Richardson      30 F    34/366  F1439 Lancaster NH       1:47:48 1:47:41  8:14        
  136   164 Celine Steinmetz         34 F    35/366  F1439 Somerville MA      1:47:48 1:47:45  8:14        
  137   554 Frank Mattaliano         47 M    17/56   M4049 Norfolk MA         1:48:00 1:47:48  8:14        
  138   953 Peter C. Hartmann        56 M    13/54   M5059 Forestdale MA      1:48:04 1:47:55  8:15        
  139   284 Meenal Jitendr Balar     32 F    36/366  F1439 San Francisco CA   1:48:11 1:48:07  8:16        
  140  1061 Alison M. Gagnon         28 F    37/366  F1439 Woodstock CT       1:48:15 1:48:11  8:16        
  141  1104 Mark Day                 42 M    18/56   M4049 Westwood MA        1:48:19 1:48:09  8:16        
  142  1064 Matthew Hickey           26 M    55/174  M1439 Boston MA          1:48:32 1:48:21  8:17        
  143   387 John Peloso              43 M    19/56   M4049 Clinton MA         1:48:34 1:48:17  8:16        
  144   976 Sam Werbel               27 M    56/174  M1439 Burlington VT      1:48:35 1:48:02  8:15        
  145   780 Bryan J. Pyfer           26 M    57/174  M1439 West Lebanon NH    1:48:43 1:47:46  8:14        
  146  1017 Henry Stankiewicz        61 M     7/31   M6069 Milton MA          1:48:52 1:48:46  8:19        
  147   706 Kellianne George         26 F    38/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:48:58 1:48:47  8:19        
  148    88 Jack Stone               64 M     8/31   M6069 Winchester MA      1:49:04 1:49:00  8:20        
  149   443 Elizabeth Koskinen       31 F    39/366  F1439 New York NY        1:49:04 1:48:11  8:16        
  150   547 Holly Abbott             30 F    40/366  F1439 Indianapolis IN    1:49:05 1:49:01  8:20        
  151  1002 Drew Weymouth            32 M    58/174  M1439 Rutland MA         1:49:16 1:49:05  8:20        
  152   374 Paul Sandford            50 M    14/54   M5059 Wellesley MA       1:49:22 1:49:14  8:21        
  153   305 Dina Pandya              50 F     3/54   F5059 East Falmouth MA   1:49:26 1:49:24  8:22        
  154   274 Brendan Harrigan         29 M    59/174  M1439 Brighton MA        1:49:44 1:49:08  8:20        
  155   846 Pam Gasbarro             33 F    41/366  F1439 Foxboro MA         1:49:44 1:49:32  8:22        
  156   638 James Martin             34 M    60/174  M1439 Wilbraham MA       1:49:45 1:49:39  8:23        
  157   201 Barry Foster             55 M    15/54   M5059 Westford MA        1:49:47 1:49:07  8:20        
  158   492 Timothy Adams            42 M    20/56   M4049 Bourne MA          1:49:51 1:49:40  8:23        
  159   403 Robert Montgomery        64 M     9/31   M6069 Fonthill ON        1:49:55 1:49:44  8:23        
  160    60 Jill McGinn              43 F    12/117  F4049 Wellfleet MA       1:49:56 1:49:48  8:23        
  161  1035 Andrea Mahoney           32 F    42/366  F1439 Auburndale MA      1:49:59 1:49:48  8:23        
  162   882 Cyndi Felch              50 F     4/54   F5059 Bloomingburg NY    1:49:59 1:49:54  8:24        
  163   578 Lisa Chaffee             41 F    13/117  F4049 Mansfield MA       1:50:07 1:50:02  8:24        
  164   720 Anthony Catinella        25 M    61/174  M1439 Milton MA          1:50:09 1:50:04  8:25        
  165   820 Sarah Morin              36 F    43/366  F1439 Longmeadow MA      1:50:17 1:50:12  8:25        
  166   110 Derek Lacks              42 M    21/56   M4049 Hull MA            1:50:24 1:50:07  8:25        
  167   867 Max Chafkin              30 M    62/174  M1439 Brooklyn NY        1:50:27 1:50:01  8:24        
  168   868 Casey Chafkin            28 M    63/174  M1439 Boston MA          1:50:27 1:50:01  8:24        
  169  1126 Kali S. Thomas           28 F    44/366  F1439 Providence RI      1:50:28 1:50:22  8:26 RMHPRC 
  170   568 Nicole O'Connor          35 F    45/366  F1439 Needham MA         1:50:43 1:50:39  8:27        
  171  1088 Michael R. Rec           50 M    16/54   M5059 Long Valley NJ     1:50:46 1:50:40  8:27        
  172   413 Andrew Childs            54 M    17/54   M5059 Rehoboth MA        1:50:53 1:49:54  8:24        
  173   120 Thomas Nally             63 M    10/31   M6069 South Dennis MA    1:50:55 1:50:52  8:28 FTC    
  174   647 Kristen Pamper           24 F    46/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:51:11 1:50:58  8:29        
  175   167 Patty Lennox             42 F    14/117  F4049 Bedminster NJ      1:51:16 1:51:09  8:30        
  176  1050 Jack Carroll             60 M    11/31   M6069 Falmouth MA        1:51:17 1:51:16  8:30 FTC    
  177   730 Joshua Egan              35 M    64/174  M1439 Worcester MA       1:51:23 1:50:36  8:27        
  178   452 Joanne Maisey            59 F     5/54   F5059 Gwynedd Valley PA  1:51:32 1:51:02  8:29        
  179   974 Pat MacNabb              59 F     6/54   F5059 Glenwood MD        1:51:38 1:51:19  8:30        
  180   724 Jamie LaRivee            23 F    47/366  F1439 Cambridge MA       1:51:56 1:51:37  8:32        
  181    72 Jessica McQuaid          38 F    48/366  F1439 Ware MA            1:51:58 1:51:48  8:33        
  182   594 Charlie Curley           21 M    65/174  M1439 Franklin MA        1:51:58 1:51:58  8:33        
  183   291 Terrie Kelleher          52 F     7/54   F5059 White Plains NY    1:51:59 1:51:08  8:29        
  184   908 Jesse Morrow             39 M    66/174  M1439 Somerville MA      1:52:04 1:51:32  8:31 SRR    
  185    61 Kelly Martin             37 F    49/366  F1439 Waltham MA         1:52:13 1:51:54  8:33        
  186   881 Robert Gimler            45 M    22/56   M4049 Raynham MA         1:52:26 1:52:02  8:34        
  187  1099 Chloe Schaefer           24 F    50/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:52:41 1:51:56  8:33        
  188   916 John Janek               49 M    23/56   M4049 Lorena TX          1:52:47 1:52:29  8:36        
  189   880 Kara Fitzgerald          40 F    15/117  F4049 Bridgewater MA     1:52:50 1:52:27  8:35        
  190    45 Peter Reynolds           43 M    24/56   M4049 Pelham NY          1:52:56 1:52:32  8:36        
  191  1012 Julie R. Emo             58 F     8/54   F5059 Lancaster MA       1:52:58 1:52:41  8:37        
  192   104 Mike Celentano           26 M    67/174  M1439 Rochester NY       1:52:59 1:52:38  8:36        
  193   440 Janet Welch              37 F    51/366  F1439 Norwalk CT         1:53:00 1:52:53  8:37        
  194   845 Kathryn Fonner           36 F    52/366  F1439 Chicago IL         1:53:04 1:52:41  8:37        
  195  1083 Ian Ross                 39 M    68/174  M1439 Raymond ME         1:53:07 1:52:32  8:36        
  196   883 Megan Bearce             55 F     9/54   F5059 Brockton MA        1:53:21 1:53:21  8:40        
  197   101 Mike D. Bluette          43 M    25/56   M4049 Saugus MA          1:53:25 1:53:05  8:38        
  198   280 Scott Valliere           41 M    26/56   M4049 West Wareham MA    1:53:30 1:53:15  8:39        
  199   294 Trevor Hodde             22 M    69/174  M1439 Douglas MA         1:53:41 1:53:14  8:39        
  200   555 Melanie Sharick          19 F    53/366  F1439 Amherst MA         1:53:44 1:53:32  8:40        
  201   513 Jose Crispin             39 M    70/174  M1439 Jamaica Plain MA   1:53:44 1:53:13  8:39        
  202   597 Colleen Hickey           34 F    54/366  F1439 Chicago IL         1:53:51 1:53:27  8:40        
  203   508 Christy Ciccariello      27 F    55/366  F1439 Stoughton MA       1:53:54 1:53:01  8:38        
  204   947 Eric Thibodeau           41 M    27/56   M4049 Woodstock CT       1:53:55 1:53:04  8:38        
  205   756 Chelsea Safford          25 F    56/366  F1439 Worcester MA       1:54:02 1:53:12  8:39        
  206   512 Heidi Doctor             29 F    57/366  F1439 Cheektowaga NY     1:54:03 1:53:36  8:41        
  207  1084 Allison R. Van Dusen     28 F    58/366  F1439 Belmont MA         1:54:08 1:53:29  8:40        
  208  1054 Carrielynn M. Veitch     46 F    16/117  F4049 St. Paul MN        1:54:11 1:54:02  8:43        
  209  1019 Tom Frazier              54 M    18/54   M5059 Mashpee MA         1:54:14 1:54:12  8:43 FTC    
  210  1089 Ashley Wisneski          33 F    59/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:54:15 1:54:02  8:43        
  211   951 Christopher Ryll         30 M    71/174  M1439 Holliston MA       1:54:15 1:53:28  8:40        
  212   362 Charles Terry            60 M    12/31   M6069 Albany NY          1:54:17 1:54:13  8:44        
  213   928 Phillip J. Hamilton      42 M    28/56   M4049 Bremerton WA       1:54:18 1:54:09  8:43        
  214   890 Luke Hullett             26 M    72/174  M1439 Dallas TX          1:54:20 1:53:41  8:41        
  215  1087 Jeremiah Jewkes          26 M    73/174  M1439 Boston MA          1:54:20 1:53:36  8:41        
  216    39 Anneke Bartelsman        36 F    60/366  F1439 Boylston MA        1:54:21 1:54:04  8:43        
  217   850 Jennifer Nicholls        34 F    61/366  F1439 Franklin MA        1:54:22 1:54:09  8:43        
  218    87 Matt Zeysing             37 M    74/174  M1439 East Longmeadow MA 1:54:29 1:54:22  8:44        
  219   645 Brian Karbel             36 M    75/174  M1439 Watertown MA       1:54:30 1:54:23  8:44        
  220   345 Erin Kappeler            29 F    62/366  F1439 Cambridge MA       1:54:42 1:54:35  8:45        
  221   531 Kristen Porter           41 F    17/117  F4049 Pawling NY         1:54:47 1:54:26  8:45        
  222   843 Paul Hudson              65 M    13/31   M6069 North Andover MA   1:54:49 1:54:40  8:46 MVS  
  223  1108 Thomas Stuart            52 M    19/54   M5059 Sandwich MA        1:55:05 1:54:30  8:45        
  224  1014 Christine Stinton        42 F    18/117  F4049 Manasqwan NJ       1:55:06 1:54:58  8:47        
  225   432 Katy Nelson              29 F    63/366  F1439 Newton MA          1:55:09 1:54:55  8:47        
  226   117 Ashlinn O'Brien          25 F    64/366  F1439 Philadelphia PA    1:55:21 1:55:14  8:48        
  227   589 James Cooley             33 M    76/174  M1439 Andover MA         1:55:26 1:55:14  8:48        
  228     8 Danielle J. Brownell     34 F    65/366  F1439 Rensselaer NY      1:55:39 1:55:31  8:50        
  229   557 E.J. McLeavey-Fisher     28 M    77/174  M1439 Sunnyside NY       1:55:41 1:54:50  8:46        
  230   929 Douglas Richardson       36 M    78/174  M1439 Lunenburg VT       1:55:41 1:55:35  8:50        
  231   646 Margaret Siderwicz       49 F    19/117  F4049 Sagamore Beach MA  1:55:42 1:55:31  8:50        
  232   857 Christina Geagan         33 F    66/366  F1439 Weymouth MA        1:55:54 1:55:46  8:51        
  233   281 Aaron Kates Rose         23 M    79/174  M1439 Toronto ON         1:55:59 1:55:33  8:50        
  234  1031 Morgan E. B. Van Den Be  31 F    67/366  F1439 Upper Saddle River 1:56:00 1:55:24  8:49        
  235   853 Tim O'Brien              26 M    80/174  M1439 Charlestown MA     1:56:01 1:55:03  8:47        
  236   653 Kailee Farrell           27 F    68/366  F1439 Wayne PA           1:56:07 1:56:01  8:52        
  237   654 William Block            36 M    81/174  M1439 Wayne PA           1:56:07 1:56:01  8:52        
  238   524 Lia Haley                41 F    20/117  F4049 Newburyport MA     1:56:09 1:55:52  8:51        
  239   591 James Acord              40 M    29/56   M4049 Sandwich MA        1:56:09 1:55:48  8:51        
  240   918 Kelly Adams              35 F    69/366  F1439 Hingham MA         1:56:11 1:55:28  8:49        
  241   872 Kevin Farrahar           33 M    82/174  M1439 Franklin MA        1:56:13 1:55:42  8:50        
  242   265 Evelyn Powell            26 F    70/366  F1439 Cambridge MA       1:56:17 1:55:37  8:50        
  243   264 Brian Porter             26 M    83/174  M1439 Cambridge MA       1:56:17 1:55:37  8:50        
  244    94 Kasra Nabizadeh          55 M    20/54   M5059 Jacksonville FL    1:56:17 1:56:09  8:52        
  245   532 David Simmons            61 M    14/31   M6069 Fairhaven MA       1:56:22 1:56:07  8:52        
  246   544 Ryan King                23 M    84/174  M1439 Gorham NH          1:56:26 1:55:53  8:51        
  247   565 Nathan Bishop            29 M    85/174  M1439 Philadelphia PA    1:56:27 1:55:54  8:51        
  248    96 Kristen L. Boyer         32 F    71/366  F1439 Watertown MA       1:56:31 1:56:01  8:52        
  249   791 Mark Smith               52 M    21/54   M5059 Roslindale MA      1:56:32 1:56:19  8:53        
  250  1066 Marybeth Karras          44 F    21/117  F4049 Dennis MA          1:56:36 1:55:56  8:51        
  251   876 Chris Butler             32 M    86/174  M1439 Pocasset MA        1:56:40 1:56:16  8:53        
  252   603 Sarah Alberico           27 F    72/366  F1439 Weymouth MA        1:56:44 1:56:31  8:54        
  253   610 Jackie Wade              26 F    73/366  F1439 Medfield MA        1:56:44 1:56:31  8:54        
  254   735 Colby Tallman            26 F    74/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:56:45 1:56:32  8:54        
  255   307 Dan Wirtenson            23 M    87/174  M1439 Shrewsbury MA      1:56:46 1:56:18  8:53        
  256   703 Judith Wine              55 F    10/54   F5059 Sudbury MA         1:56:48 1:56:03  8:52        
  257    92 Farzaneh Nabizadeh       34 F    75/366  F1439 Worcester MA       1:56:49 1:56:41  8:55        
  258   910 Laurie Mosley            51 F    11/54   F5059 Goshen CT          1:56:56 1:56:42  8:55        
  259    79 Alisa Wright             45 F    22/117  F4049 Litchfield CT      1:56:57 1:56:42  8:55        
  260   877 Scott Griffith           27 M    88/174  M1439 Bourne MA          1:56:57 1:56:32  8:54        
  261   746 Lauren Iappini           35 F    76/366  F1439 Marion MA          1:57:01 1:56:20  8:53        
  262   303 Christine Cudihy         38 F    77/366  F1439 Marblehead MA      1:57:06 1:56:32  8:54        
  263   608 Elizabeth Mc Ginnis      42 F    23/117  F4049 North Easton MA    1:57:11 1:56:55  8:56        
  264    86 Kara Zeysing             36 F    78/366  F1439 East Longmeadow MA 1:57:12 1:57:05  8:57        
  265  1051 Julianne Waite           41 F    24/117  F4049 North Falmouth MA  1:57:14 1:56:32  8:54 FTC    
  266   289 Christine Sikes          49 F    25/117  F4049 Stamford CT        1:57:14 1:56:22  8:53        
  267  1048 Wendy Carroll            48 F    26/117  F4049 Falmouth MA        1:57:18 1:57:16  8:58        
  268   357 Aaron Spelker            38 M    89/174  M1439 Natick MA          1:57:20 1:56:39  8:55        
  269  1133 Ned Roulston             50 M    22/54   M5059 Syracuse NY        1:57:22 1:57:14  8:57        
  270   757 Amy Hoglund              30 F    79/366  F1439 Holden MA          1:57:33 1:56:43  8:55        
  271  1132 Jan Oudemool             70 M     1/5    M7099 Harwich MA         1:57:34 1:57:11  8:57        
  272  1111 Christine M. O'Connor    26 F    80/366  F1439 Worcester MA       1:57:35 1:57:22  8:58        
  273   559 Carol H. McSweeney       50 F    12/54   F5059 Carver MA          1:57:36 1:57:16  8:58        
  274   830 Mark Young               51 M    23/54   M5059 North Attleboro MA 1:57:36 1:56:36  8:55 WAMP   
  275   473 Michael Machek           56 M    24/54   M5059 Peckville PA       1:57:39 1:57:15  8:57        
  276   461 Catheria Koehler         55 F    13/54   F5059 Manchester CT      1:57:42 1:57:38  8:59 HTC    
  277   221 Lindsey Brown            26 F    81/366  F1439 Bethesda MD        1:57:46 1:57:05  8:57        
  278   501 Betsy Sargent            40 F    27/117  F4049 Unionville CT      1:57:48 1:57:40  8:59        
  279   521 Annika M. Noren          45 F    28/117  F4049 Sudbury MA         1:57:51 1:57:17  8:58        
  280   145 Sarah Remes              24 F    82/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:57:52 1:57:33  8:59        
  281   116 Karen Rohan              49 F    29/117  F4049 North Falmouth MA  1:57:53 1:57:47  9:00        
  282   736 Stephen Evitts           48 M    30/56   M4049 Marshfield MA      1:57:56 1:57:43  9:00        
  283   813 Whitney Harrington       36 F    83/366  F1439 Longmeadow MA      1:58:02 1:57:57  9:01        
  284  1113 Rachel A. Lewis          22 F    84/366  F1439 New York NY        1:58:11 1:58:02  9:01        
  285  1009 Brian Swensen            30 M    90/174  M1439 Bridgewater MA     1:58:20 1:58:02  9:01        
  286   170 Michelle Shaw            34 F    85/366  F1439 Fredericksburg VA  1:58:22 1:57:45  9:00        
  287   847 Beth Mercurio            41 F    30/117  F4049 Hingham MA         1:58:25 1:58:08  9:02        
  288   917 Katie Hammond            36 F    86/366  F1439 Bridgewater MA     1:58:45 1:58:31  9:03        
  289   670 John Lampert             40 M    31/56   M4049 Harwich MA         1:58:48 1:58:37  9:04        
  290   721 Nicholas Incollingo      32 M    91/174  M1439 Philadelphia PA    1:58:49 1:58:00  9:01        
  291  1107 Pamela Taylor            38 F    87/366  F1439 Belmont MA         1:58:50 1:58:12  9:02        
  292   952 Tracy Henderson          42 F    31/117  F4049 Acton MA           1:58:56 1:58:56  9:05        
  293   322 Jack Lane                60 M    15/31   M6069 Framingham MA      1:58:57 1:58:47  9:04        
  294   717 Jaime MacLeod            33 F    88/366  F1439 Middleboro MA      1:58:58 1:58:24  9:03        
  295  1027 Angelique Asdourian      28 F    89/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:59:00 1:58:53  9:05        
  296   855 Jen Penswick             29 F    90/366  F1439 abington MA        1:59:05 1:58:49  9:05        
  297   675 Janet Vacon              60 F     1/18   F6069 East Falmouth MA   1:59:07 1:59:00  9:06        
  298   251 Kevin Woodward           40 M    32/56   M4049 Rochester MA       1:59:07 1:58:37  9:04        
  299   684 Syeda Raji               22 F    91/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:59:21 1:59:03  9:06        
  300   896 Paul Economos            40 M    33/56   M4049 Lakeville MA       1:59:21 1:59:21  9:07        
  301   329 Kristina Balaschi        24 F    92/366  F1439 Kingston MA        1:59:23 1:59:03  9:06        
  302   450 Kylan Turner             27 F    93/366  F1439 Pittsburgh PA      1:59:24 1:59:05  9:06        
  303   840 Kevin Kelliher           53 M    25/54   M5059 Wrentham MA        1:59:24 1:59:10  9:06        
  304   388 Rachel Murray            23 F    94/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:59:27 1:58:33  9:03        
  305  1057 Tara M. Neary            22 F    95/366  F1439 Boston MA          1:59:27 1:58:33  9:03        
  306   807 Robert Sirgany           42 M    34/56   M4049 Watertown MA       1:59:34 1:58:42  9:04        
  307   592 Tess DeLean              21 F    96/366  F1439 Cambridge MA       1:59:36 1:59:25  9:07        
  308   599 Akansh Murthy            21 M    92/174  M1439 Boston MA          1:59:36 1:59:25  9:07        
  309   398 John P. Dooley           55 M    26/54   M5059 Marstons Mills MA  1:59:37 1:59:36  9:08 FTC    
  310   671 Emily Cleverly           33 F    97/366  F1439 Shrewsbury MA      1:59:40 1:58:54  9:05        
  311   713 Laurie Rieger            29 F    98/366  F1439 Newton MA          1:59:50 1:59:25  9:07        
  312   582 Kathryn Beane            30 F    99/366  F1439 Charlestown MA     1:59:51 1:59:09  9:06        
  313   227 Jonathan Tatlow          35 M    93/174  M1439 New York NY        1:59:52 1:59:39  9:08        
  314   134 Nicole Tatlow            29 F   100/366  F1439 New York NY        1:59:52 1:59:39  9:08        
  315   337 Jonathan W. Regan        39 M    94/174  M1439 Franklin MA        1:59:56 1:59:48  9:09        
  316   848 Grandy Meyer             32 F   101/366  F1439 Dorchester MA      1:59:57 1:59:17  9:07        
  317    17 Samantha Rocco           23 F   102/366  F1439 Framingham MA      1:59:58 1:59:41  9:09        
  318   319 Zannah Matson            23 F   103/366  F1439 Toronto ON         2:00:08 1:59:41  9:09        
  319   267 Adam J. Ross             68 M    16/31   M6069 East Falmouth MA   2:00:09 1:59:33  9:08 FTC    
  320   972 Chip Barlow              37 M    95/174  M1439 Plymouth MA        2:00:13 1:59:47  9:09        
  321   422 Mathew J. Nobre          19 M    96/174  M1439 South Yarmouth MA  2:00:14 1:59:56  9:10        
  322   456 Kimberly Hurley          43 F    32/117  F4049 Wrentham MA        2:00:15 1:59:38  9:08        
  323   553 Chantal Desgagne         44 F    33/117  F4049 Vineyard Haven MA  2:00:21 2:00:13  9:11        
  324   685 Jeffrey Lamont           29 M    97/174  M1439 Boston MA          2:00:42 2:00:20  9:12        
  325    34 Daniel Underwood         57 M    27/54   M5059 South Glens Falls  2:00:47 2:00:04  9:10        
  326   304 High Young               33 M    98/174  M1439 Albany CA          2:00:53 2:00:42  9:13        
  327   961 Ronald Gibbons           53 M    28/54   M5059 Westfield MA       2:00:53 2:00:11  9:11        
  328    11 Robert Backman           55 M    29/54   M5059 Wayland MA         2:01:02 2:00:56  9:14        
  329  1123 Mariya Michniewicz       34 F   104/366  F1439 West Yarmouth MA   2:01:07 2:00:45  9:14        
  330   334 Erin M. Collins          26 F   105/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:01:27 2:00:45  9:13        
  331   360 Allison Orr              37 F   106/366  F1439 Humboldt IA        2:01:31 2:00:51  9:14        
  332   740 Laura Burroughs          48 F    34/117  F4049 Amsterdam NY       2:01:35 2:01:14  9:16        
  333   545 Alicia Day               21 F   107/366  F1439 Nashua NH          2:01:39 2:01:06  9:15        
  334   566 Serena Day               27 F   108/366  F1439 Philadelphia PA    2:01:39 2:01:06  9:15        
  335    15 Aislinn MacMaster        43 F    35/117  F4049 Bantam CT          2:01:43 2:01:26  9:17        
  336   113 Crystal Ivy              28 F   109/366  F1439 Buzzards Bay MA    2:01:57 2:01:33  9:17        
  337   598 Julie Kuchenbecker       36 F   110/366  F1439 Chicago IL         2:01:58 2:01:35  9:17        
  338   234 Jeannie Meijer           46 F    36/117  F4049 Acton MA           2:02:01 2:01:20  9:16        
  339   748 Joan Berglund            46 F    37/117  F4049 Centerville MA     2:02:03 2:01:46  9:18        
  340   533 Chris Piercey            28 M    99/174  M1439 Somerville MA      2:02:05 2:01:38  9:18        
  341    44 Patti Walker             39 F   111/366  F1439 Pelham NY          2:02:06 2:01:43  9:18        
  342   433 Mackenzie Moffat         27 F   112/366  F1439 Somerville MA      2:02:08 2:01:26  9:17        
  343    66 Bradd Hilston            39 M   100/174  M1439 Raynham MA         2:02:17 2:02:08  9:20        
  344   341 Cyndi Zarriello          49 F    38/117  F4049 Grafton MA         2:02:17 2:02:09  9:20        
  345   959 Martha Berrouard         46 F    39/117  F4049 Granby MA          2:02:24 2:01:42  9:18 MSP    
  346   700 Ying Kai Chan            29 M   101/174  M1439 Newton MA          2:02:25 2:01:55  9:19        
  347   235 Julia Slatkiewicz        57 F    14/54   F5059 Taunton MA         2:02:27 2:02:07  9:20        
  348   922 Mary C. Tolland          55 F    15/54   F5059 Walpole MA         2:02:29 2:02:23  9:21        
  349   338 Ginny Pezzula            66 F     2/18   F6069 Colonie NY         2:02:33 2:02:30  9:21        
  350   567 Briana Beauchesne        40 F    40/117  F4049 Merrimakc NH       2:02:36 2:02:18  9:21        
  351  1086 Heather Farrell          53 F    16/54   F5059 Falmouth MA        2:02:39 2:02:01  9:19        
  352   962 Bruce Hiorns             51 M    30/54   M5059 Ludlow MA          2:02:40 2:01:57  9:19 MSP    
  353   306 Serene H. Longsworth     33 F   113/366  F1439 Wharton NJ         2:02:41 2:01:52  9:19        
  354   604 Bradley J. Barbian       33 M   102/174  M1439 Waunakee WI        2:02:45 2:02:33  9:22        
  355   442 Alexis Brill             29 F   114/366  F1439 New York NY        2:02:45 2:01:52  9:19        
  356   415 Robert Honstein          32 M   103/174  M1439 Brooklyn NY        2:02:46 2:02:09  9:20        
  357   562 Anne Curtis              25 F   115/366  F1439 Holyoke MA         2:02:48 2:02:29  9:21        
  358   336 Linda Howes              47 F    41/117  F4049 Grofton MA         2:02:54 2:02:32  9:22        
  359   230 Patricia Burke           50 F    17/54   F5059 Cos Cob CT         2:02:54 2:02:01  9:19        
  360   688 Paul Chandanabhumma      26 M   104/174  M1439 Seattle WA         2:02:57 2:02:27  9:21        
  361   430 Kathryn Stephens         22 F   116/366  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:03:05 2:02:48  9:23        
  362   921 Alison K. Mosqueda       31 F   117/366  F1439 San Jose CA        2:03:08 2:02:59  9:24        
  363   514 Lisa Plume               49 F    42/117  F4049 North Andover MA   2:03:08 2:02:59  9:24 MVS    
  364    18 Mindy Wade               36 F   118/366  F1439 Bellingham MA      2:03:09 2:02:23  9:21        
  365   776 Patrick Corr             26 M   105/174  M1439 Boston MA          2:03:17 2:02:20  9:21        
  366   762 Ashling Gowell           42 F    43/117  F4049 Marion MA          2:03:19 2:03:10  9:25        
  367   682 Sarah Burleigh           25 F   119/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:03:23 2:02:27  9:21        
  368   966 Sarah Moriarty           35 F   120/366  F1439 West Springfield M 2:03:23 2:02:48  9:23 MSP    
  369   965 Thomas Moriarty          40 M    35/56   M4049 West Springfield M 2:03:23 2:02:48  9:23 MSP    
  370   313 Ken Read-Brown           61 M    17/31   M6069 Hingham MA         2:03:24 2:02:46  9:23        
  371   309 Eliza Read-Brown         23 F   121/366  F1439 Somerville MA      2:03:24 2:02:46  9:23        
  372   842 Barbara Dalimonte        42 F    44/117  F4049 Hingham MA         2:03:27 2:03:09  9:25        
  373   708 James McQuivey           43 M    36/56   M4049 NEEDHAM MA         2:03:31 2:02:51  9:23        
  374    80 Susan Clarkin            58 F    18/54   F5059 Litchfield CT      2:03:32 2:03:17  9:25        
  375   727 Vivian Lu                31 F   122/366  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:03:32 2:03:14  9:25        
  376  1026 Sarah Macedo             32 F   123/366  F1439 North Providence R 2:03:33 2:03:27  9:26        
  377   912 Hannah Holbrook          24 F   124/366  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:03:38 2:03:17  9:25        
  378    63 Jarrod Kohl              29 M   106/174  M1439 Boston MA          2:03:41 2:03:16  9:25        
  379    62 Carmela Osborn           28 F   125/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:03:42 2:03:16  9:25        
  380   434 Jennifer Lyford          33 F   126/366  F1439 Arlington MA       2:03:42 2:03:10  9:25        
  381   435 Kristine Kazarian        33 F   127/366  F1439 Watertown MA       2:03:42 2:03:10  9:25        
  382   750 Jill Moynihan            26 F   128/366  F1439 Walpole MA         2:03:44 2:03:37  9:27        
  383   449 Tammy A. Rausch          54 F    19/54   F5059 Canton MA          2:03:44 2:03:26  9:26        
  384   803 Sarah Rakip              43 F    45/117  F4049 Shirley MA         2:03:48 2:03:05  9:24        
  385  1071 Jordan Staab             27 M   107/174  M1439 Wakefield MA       2:03:49 2:02:16  9:20        
  386  1070 Ashley Staab             26 F   129/366  F1439 Wakefield MA       2:03:49 2:02:15  9:20        
  387   779 Laura C. Pyfer           25 F   130/366  F1439 West Lebanon NH    2:03:54 2:03:07  9:24        
  388   365 Barry Jones              56 M    31/54   M5059 Walpole MA         2:03:55 2:03:33  9:26        
  389   224 Cori Wase                27 F   131/366  F1439 Castleton NY       2:03:56 2:03:37  9:27        
  390  1062 Emily Dorrance           26 F   132/366  F1439 Wilmington MA      2:03:57 2:02:22  9:21        
  391   636 Richard S. Di Tomassi    30 M   108/174  M1439 Pembroke MA        2:03:57 2:03:13  9:25        
  392    31 Chuck Butler             70 M     2/5    M7099 Edmund OK          2:04:02 2:03:57  9:28        
  393   897 Carla Angevine           40 F    46/117  F4049 Warren CT          2:04:05 2:03:49  9:28        
  394   901 Kimberly Munn            44 F    47/117  F4049 Washington CT      2:04:05 2:03:50  9:28        
  395   381 Sarah Woulfin            34 F   133/366  F1439 Oakland CA         2:04:06 2:03:49  9:28        
  396   665 Carolyn Walsh            25 F   134/366  F1439 Taunton MA         2:04:10 2:03:38  9:27        
  397  1122 Eric Rezendes            34 M   109/174  M1439 East Taunton MA    2:04:12 2:04:03  9:29        
  398   792 Sarah J. Strong          36 F   135/366  F1439 Seattle WA         2:04:21 2:04:13  9:29        
  399   316 David West               42 M    37/56   M4049 Newton Centre MA   2:04:23 2:03:54  9:28        
  400    42 Tracy Watson             42 F    48/117  F4049 Rockwall TX        2:04:34 2:04:29  9:31        
  401   973 Joseph Donnelly          32 M   110/174  M1439 Los Angeles CA     2:04:42 2:03:49  9:28        
  402   714 Myra Flanagan            41 F    49/117  F4049 Milford MA         2:04:47 2:04:10  9:29        
  403   710 Kathleen Richard         40 F    50/117  F4049 Milford MA         2:04:48 2:04:09  9:29        
  404   785 Sandi Reen               36 F   136/366  F1439 Swampscott MA      2:04:54 2:04:20  9:30        
  405   782 Lynn Reen                38 F   137/366  F1439 Swampscott MA      2:04:54 2:04:21  9:30        
  406  1106 Linda Carroll            52 F    20/54   F5059 Acton MA           2:04:57 2:04:17  9:30        
  407   833 Deborah Merriam          51 F    21/54   F5059 Cambridge MA       2:05:11 2:04:56  9:33        
  408   739 Katherine Karbel         32 F   138/366  F1439 Watertown MA       2:05:15 2:04:54  9:33        
  409   596 Nancy Bernacchi          36 F   139/366  F1439 Chicago IL         2:05:16 2:04:53  9:32        
  410   407 Laurel Morton            29 F   140/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:05:21 2:04:49  9:32        
  411   277 Emily Wise               29 F   141/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:05:21 2:04:49  9:32        
  412   633 Ryan Lundin              37 F   142/366  F1439 Hingham MA         2:05:34 2:05:17  9:34        
  413   496 Jennifer L. Hardy        41 F    51/117  F4049 Pembroke MA        2:05:36 2:05:03  9:33        
  414  1136 Marquis Jean             34 M   111/174  M1439 Brockton MA        2:05:40 2:05:27  9:35        
  415   331 Sharyn Salansky          33 F   143/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:05:41 2:05:28  9:35        
  416   936 David Throop             49 M    38/56   M4049 Buzzards Bay MA    2:05:42 2:05:32  9:35        
  417   386 Kim Marie Shiah          46 F    52/117  F4049 Princeton NJ       2:05:43 2:05:29  9:35        
  418  1105 Susan Ropiak             46 F    53/117  F4049 Acton MA           2:05:46 2:05:05  9:33        
  419   615 Lisa Devlin              37 F   144/366  F1439 West Falmouth MA   2:05:51 2:05:06  9:33        
  420   618 Patricia Fay             48 F    54/117  F4049 Marston Mills MA   2:05:51 2:05:07  9:33        
  421   431 Linda W. Ling            21 F   145/366  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:05:53 2:05:35  9:36        
  422   135 Donna McCormick          54 F    22/54   F5059 Cheshire CT        2:05:55 2:05:10  9:34        
  423   288 Anna Ivanov              40 F    55/117  F4049 Hopkinton MA       2:06:03 2:05:24  9:35        
  424   186 Danielle Hoelschen       24 F   146/366  F1439 Hingham MA         2:06:04 2:05:21  9:35        
  425   115 Stephanie Carroll        38 F   147/366  F1439 Hanson MA          2:06:05 2:05:23  9:35        
  426   693 Taylor Wilson-Hill       25 F   148/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:06:07 2:05:12  9:34        
  427   343 Rita Barrera             58 F    23/54   F5059 Bogota             2:06:07 2:05:57  9:37        
  428   835 Linda Sullivan           51 F    24/54   F5059 Cotuit MA          2:06:11 2:06:01  9:38        
  429  1072 Lauren Kennedy           29 F   149/366  F1439 Quincy MA          2:06:12 2:05:47  9:37        
  430   956 Jenny Efimova            32 F   150/366  F1439 Brookline MA       2:06:14 2:05:29  9:35        
  431   852 Matthew Bernstein        29 M   112/174  M1439 Bridgewater MA     2:06:23 2:06:03  9:38        
  432   851 Lauren Bernstein         28 F   151/366  F1439 Bridgewater MA     2:06:23 2:06:03  9:38        
  433   944 Russ Porter              41 M    39/56   M4049 Pawling NY         2:06:24 2:06:03  9:38        
  434  1116 Andrea Dance             30 F   152/366  F1439 West Lebanon NH    2:06:37 2:05:50  9:37        
  435   493 Samantha Krueger         30 F   153/366  F1439 East Greenbush NY  2:06:49 2:05:47  9:37        
  436   105 Jamie Celentano          27 F   154/366  F1439 Rochester NY       2:07:00 2:06:39  9:41        
  437   260 Susan E. Alex            46 F    56/117  F4049 Acton MA           2:07:05 2:06:25  9:39        
  438   614 Maggie Kuppens           35 F   155/366  F1439 Wareham MA         2:07:07 2:06:27  9:40        
  439   323 Courtney E. Joy          23 F   156/366  F1439 Hingham MA         2:07:08 2:06:25  9:40        
  440   226 Elsa R. Di Ruggiero      23 F   157/366  F1439 New York NY        2:07:08 2:06:25  9:39        
  441   576 Katherine Malley         23 F   158/366  F1439 New York NY        2:07:09 2:06:25  9:40        
  442   613 Sarah Johnson            36 F   159/366  F1439 Marshfield MA      2:07:26 2:06:44  9:41        
  443  1073 Shaun Kennedy            33 M   113/174  M1439 Quincy MA          2:07:29 2:07:04  9:42        
  444   441 Kathryn Nelson           23 F   160/366  F1439 East Sandwich MA   2:07:43 2:07:10  9:43        
  445   326 Jacqueline Quetti        20 F   161/366  F1439 Pittsfield MA      2:07:50 2:07:15  9:43        
  446   577 Jaana Siple              29 F   162/366  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:07:50 2:07:37  9:45        
  447   344 Diana Wall               51 F    25/54   F5059 Dalton MA          2:07:51 2:07:51  9:46        
  448   711 Jana Gummow              36 F   163/366  F1439 Brookline MA       2:07:57 2:07:20  9:44        
  449   377 Mary Hailer              62 F     3/18   F6069 Stow OH            2:08:08 2:07:42  9:45        
  450   676 Yuichiro Seki            37 M   114/174  M1439 Brookline MA       2:08:09 2:07:16  9:43        
  451     5 Dan Menendez             30 M   115/174  M1439 Boston MA          2:08:24 2:07:29  9:44        
  452    23 Linda Laing              49 F    57/117  F4049 Fair Oaks Ranch TX 2:08:27 2:07:26  9:44        
  453    84 Larry Kendrick           64 M    18/31   M6069 Elkridge MD        2:08:27 2:07:45  9:46        
  454   198 Eryn Gallagher           28 F   164/366  F1439 Medford MA         2:08:29 2:07:54  9:46        
  455   770 Katie Riley              26 F   165/366  F1439 Medford MA         2:08:30 2:07:32  9:45        
  456   609 Deborah M. Childs        40 F    58/117  F4049 Marston Mills MA   2:08:31 2:08:01  9:47        
  457   543 Nancy Johnson            42 F    59/117  F4049 Falmouth MA        2:08:34 2:07:47  9:46        
  458  1015 Amy C. Garvin            31 F   166/366  F1439 Medford MA         2:08:34 2:08:00  9:47        
  459   583 Calece Johnson           37 F   167/366  F1439 Milton MA          2:08:35 2:08:12  9:48        
  460   584 Thomas Johnson           38 M   116/174  M1439 Milton MA          2:08:35 2:08:12  9:48        
  461   683 Chia-Chia Hu             22 F   168/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:08:35 2:08:20  9:48        
  462   471 Shannon Otte             28 F   169/366  F1439 Hopkinton MA       2:08:35 2:07:58  9:47        
  463   472 Jared Otte               27 M   117/174  M1439 Hopkinton MA       2:08:36 2:07:58  9:47        
  464   738 Charis Anderson          33 F   170/366  F1439 New Bedford MA     2:08:52 2:08:23  9:48        
  465   814 Pat Keogh                59 M    32/54   M5059 Bellingham MA      2:09:02 2:08:21  9:48        
  466   616 Rachel Heisler           25 F   171/366  F1439 North Adams ma MA  2:09:13 2:09:00  9:51        
  467   278 Mark Catlin              62 M    19/31   M6069 Appleton WI        2:09:18 2:08:45  9:50        
  468   212 Matthew Salisbury        30 M   118/174  M1439 Brooklyn NY        2:09:19 2:08:39  9:50        
  469   321 Karen Assad              31 F   172/366  F1439 Mashpee MA         2:09:29 2:09:15  9:52        
  470   447 Vasilina Sosnina         26 F   173/366  F1439 West Yarmouth MA   2:09:30 2:09:11  9:52        
  471   879 Kathryn Bearce           27 F   174/366  F1439 Stoughton MA       2:09:42 2:09:21  9:53        
  472   561 Jason Curtis             25 M   119/174  M1439 Holyoke MA         2:09:43 2:09:23  9:53        
  473   765 Renee Cammarata Hamilt   36 F   175/366  F1439 Watertown MA       2:09:49 2:09:34  9:54        
  474   455 Jennifer Kelly           40 F    60/117  F4049 Milton MA          2:09:51 2:09:28  9:53        
  475  1118 Rachel Tambling          31 F   176/366  F1439 Mansfield CT       2:09:57 2:09:40  9:54        
  476   192 Tara Gardner             25 F   177/366  F1439 South Boston MA    2:09:59 2:09:43  9:55        
  477  1096 Samantha Hamill          26 F   178/366  F1439 Hoboken NJ         2:10:08 2:09:10  9:52        
  478   246 Orla Kelly               29 F   179/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:10:13 2:10:04  9:56        
  479   121 Patricia Nally           61 F     4/18   F6069 South Dennis MA    2:10:15 2:10:03  9:56 FTC    
  480   231 Nancy Case               51 F    26/54   F5059 Old Greenwich CT   2:10:17 2:09:25  9:53        
  481  1049 Michael Falcone          35 M   120/174  M1439 Mashpee MA         2:10:19 2:10:04  9:56        
  482  1039 Vincent J. Falcone       60 M    20/31   M6069 North Falmouth MA  2:10:19 2:10:04  9:56        
  483   719 Kerry O' Keefe           38 F   180/366  F1439 Cohasset MA        2:10:24 2:10:04  9:56        
  484   666 Katie Loeffler           25 F   181/366  F1439 Brookline MA       2:10:31 2:09:59  9:56        
  485   640 Wendy Silva              47 F    61/117  F4049 New York NY        2:10:40 2:10:02  9:56        
  486    91 Katelyn Sullivan         28 F   182/366  F1439 Natick MA          2:10:52 2:10:39  9:59        
  487   760 Lacey Maddalena          24 F   183/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:10:56 2:10:40  9:59        
  488   815 Marie Chretien           26 F   184/366  F1439 South Boston MA    2:10:59 2:10:00  9:56        
  489   694 Jay Deierlein            30 M   121/174  M1439 East Greenbush NY  2:11:00 2:10:11  9:57        
  490   487 Michael Roche            60 M    21/31   M6069 Plainville MA      2:11:12 2:10:59 10:00        
  491   743 Carrie McCahill          37 F   185/366  F1439 Franklin MA        2:11:12 2:10:59 10:00        
  492    81 Dana Wohl                28 M   122/174  M1439 Brooklyn NY        2:11:13 2:10:21  9:57        
  493   866 Carol Greeley            47 F    62/117  F4049 Southbury CT       2:11:14 2:10:55 10:00        
  494   581 Megan Rohr               25 F   186/366  F1439 Hudson MA          2:11:16 2:10:57 10:00        
  495   790 Kristin McKenney         38 F   187/366  F1439 Lunenburg MA       2:11:19 2:10:36  9:59        
  496   479 Sandra Lehane            39 F   188/366  F1439 Milford MA         2:11:21 2:10:21  9:57        
  497  1036 Christine Williams       40 F    63/117  F4049 North Easton MA    2:11:30 2:11:10 10:01        
  498   211 David Pedulla            30 M   123/174  M1439 Brooklyn NY        2:11:35 2:10:55 10:00        
  499   648 Courtney Smith           28 F   189/366  F1439 North Attleboro MA 2:12:02 2:11:38 10:03        
  500   355 Michael Baulier          26 M   124/174  M1439 Norwood MA         2:12:04 2:11:29 10:03        
  501   270 Karen Lawton             47 F    64/117  F4049 Midlothian VA      2:12:23 2:11:25 10:02        
  502   178 Edmund Girzone           28 M   125/174  M1439 Contoocook NH      2:12:23 2:11:28 10:03        
  503    35 David Schneider          53 M    33/54   M5059 Falmouth MA        2:12:24 2:12:00 10:05        
  504   942 Martha Leavitt           60 F     5/18   F6069 Sandwich MA        2:12:26 2:12:08 10:06        
  505   347 Katherine Van Nostrand   24 F   190/366  F1439 Derry NH           2:12:29 2:11:33 10:03        
  506   794 Adrienne Elliott         27 F   191/366  F1439 Diberville MI      2:12:34 2:12:16 10:06        
  507   723 Cathy Brezinski          36 F   192/366  F1439 Portland ME        2:12:38 2:11:56 10:05        
  508   811 Aliciia Furrer           46 F    65/117  F4049 Cotuit MA          2:12:38 2:11:40 10:04        
  509  1130 Erica Peltz              31 F   193/366  F1439 New York NY        2:12:39 2:12:16 10:06        
  510    70 Erin M. Antonellis       31 F   194/366  F1439 Belmont MA         2:12:39 2:12:16 10:06        
  511   359 Joseph Colella           28 M   126/174  M1439 Norwood MA         2:12:39 2:11:51 10:04        
  512  1076 Jongwook Park            35 M   127/174  M1439 Cambridge MA       2:12:55 2:12:14 10:06        
  513   528 Michael Van Nostrand     28 M   128/174  M1439 Medford MA         2:13:02 2:12:06 10:05        
  514   429 Mark Linse               58 M    34/54   M5059 Sandwich MA        2:13:16 2:12:39 10:08        
  515   162 Michelle M. Aubin        48 F    66/117  F4049 Pomfret Center CT  2:13:17 2:12:53 10:09        
  516   718 Scott MacLeod            29 M   129/174  M1439 Middleboro MA      2:13:18 2:12:44 10:08        
  517   314 Allison Mathes           27 F   195/366  F1439 Brookline MA       2:13:18 2:12:52 10:09        
  518   933 Dave Orr                 38 M   130/174  M1439 Humboldt IA        2:13:20 2:12:40 10:08        
  519   844 Gina Ferrante            53 F    27/54   F5059 North Andover MA   2:13:23 2:13:13 10:11 MVS  
  520   477 Peter Bechunas           43 M    40/56   M4049 Sutton MA          2:13:27 2:12:27 10:07        
  521   476 McKale Santin            24 F   196/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:13:29 2:12:47 10:09        
  522  1011 Kristen M. Oats          25 F   197/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:13:33 2:13:22 10:11        
  523   635 Ahron Yeshaiek           36 M   131/174  M1439 Whitestone NY      2:13:33 2:13:23 10:11        
  524   414 Bill Angier              24 M   132/174  M1439 Middletown CT      2:13:39 2:12:45 10:08        
  525   664 Jonathan Muenkel         40 M    41/56   M4049 New York NY        2:13:41 2:13:27 10:12        
  526   371 Cindy Muenkel            35 F   198/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:13:41 2:13:28 10:12        
  527   728 Lauren Basler            29 F   199/366  F1439 Dorchester MA      2:13:51 2:13:26 10:12        
  528   272 Molly Thompson           24 F   200/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:13:54 2:12:55 10:09        
  529   893 Sonia de Freit Gomes     51 F    28/54   F5059 Cotia -sao Paulo   2:13:57 2:13:46 10:13        
  530   233 Richard Smiley           57 M    35/54   M5059 White Plains NY    2:14:06 2:13:25 10:12        
  531  1052 Maureen A. Thomas        42 F    67/117  F4049 Falmouth MA        2:14:09 2:13:53 10:14        
  532   630 Kate Lussier             37 F   201/366  F1439 Hanson MA          2:14:10 2:13:11 10:10        
  533   631 Brian Lussier            37 M   133/174  M1439 Hanson MA          2:14:10 2:13:11 10:10        
  534  1101 Michaela Kerrissey       29 F   202/366  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:14:13 2:13:03 10:10        
  535   617 Tiffany Toronto          30 F   203/366  F1439 West Lebanon NH    2:14:20 2:13:32 10:12        
  536   271 Lisa DeNapoli            30 F   204/366  F1439 Marshfield MA      2:14:22 2:13:23 10:11        
  537   348 Susan Carroll            47 F    68/117  F4049 Mount Kisco NY     2:14:24 2:14:07 10:15        
  538   600 Melissa Greene           24 F   205/366  F1439 Milton MA          2:14:39 2:14:04 10:15        
  539   570 Molly Owen               24 F   206/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:14:39 2:14:05 10:15        
  540   957 Diana R. Gerland         50 F    29/54   F5059 Eagle River AK     2:14:43 2:14:12 10:15        
  541   572 Stephanie Barstow        34 F   207/366  F1439 Medway MA          2:14:45 2:14:19 10:16        
  542  1098 Sarah P. Dillard         31 F   208/366  F1439 Washington DC      2:14:51 2:13:41 10:13        
  543   169 Matthew Cronin           38 M   134/174  M1439 Brooklyn NY        2:14:51 2:14:41 10:17        
  544   580 Priscilla Klotz          43 F    69/117  F4049 North Quincy MA    2:15:00 2:14:36 10:17        
  545   149 Bryan Blair              32 M   135/174  M1439 Brighton MA        2:15:06 2:14:38 10:17        
  546   823 Erica Blute              24 F   209/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:15:08 2:14:11 10:15        
  547   124 Kelly Ryder              53 F    30/54   F5059 Acton MA           2:15:09 2:14:29 10:16        
  548   482 Megan Muoio              33 F   210/366  F1439 Ridgewood NJ       2:15:11 2:14:46 10:18        
  549   612 Maren Layton             31 F   211/366  F1439 West Lebanon NH    2:15:13 2:14:26 10:16        
  550    51 Elaina Bafaro            32 F   212/366  F1439 McLean VA          2:15:28 2:15:02 10:19        
  551   102 Ana Maria Blanco         34 F   213/366  F1439 New York NY        2:15:46 2:15:36 10:21        
  552   416 Laura Grey               32 F   214/366  F1439 Brooklyn NY        2:15:53 2:15:16 10:20        
  553   263 John Jannetti            56 M    36/54   M5059 Andover MA         2:15:58 2:15:34 10:21 MVS    
  554   924 Valerie Lalor            42 F    70/117  F4049 Sparta NJ          2:16:01 2:15:13 10:20        
  555   954 Heidi E. Oberstadt       27 F   215/366  F1439 Stevens Point WI   2:16:02 2:15:36 10:22        
  556   925 Colleen Seise            36 F   216/366  F1439 Lake Hopatcong NJ  2:16:03 2:15:15 10:20        
  557   884 Lee Armour               46 F    71/117  F4049 North Falmouth MA  2:16:24 2:15:41 10:22        
  558   935 Kimberly Bakeberg        45 F    72/117  F4049 Quincy MA          2:16:27 2:16:06 10:24        
  559  1112 Katherine N. Galle       23 F   217/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:16:32 2:16:09 10:24        
  560   188 Raida M. Lopez           23 F   218/366  F1439 Brookline MA       2:16:32 2:16:09 10:24        
  561   190 Hovig Chitilian          39 M   136/174  M1439 Cambridge MA       2:16:33 2:16:28 10:26        
  562    52 Anna Southworth          29 F   219/366  F1439 Falls Church VA    2:16:45 2:16:20 10:25        
  563    65 Michelle Buckley         37 F   220/366  F1439 Charlestown MA     2:16:48 2:16:12 10:24        
  564    64 Lisa Barmak              38 F   221/366  F1439 Belmont MA         2:16:48 2:16:13 10:24        
  565    67 Kim Teague               41 F    73/117  F4049 Plainville MA      2:16:48 2:16:13 10:24        
  566  1093 Erin Kanavich            32 F   222/366  F1439 Hudson MA          2:16:50 2:16:20 10:25        
  567   177 Michael McMyne           56 M    37/54   M5059 West Simsbury CT   2:16:52 2:15:55 10:23        
  568   428 Lauren Donovan           23 F   223/366  F1439 Rensselaer NY      2:16:52 2:16:35 10:26        
  569   406 Andrea Swartz            23 F   224/366  F1439 Somerville MA      2:16:55 2:16:38 10:26        
  570   257 Andy Martineau           29 M   137/174  M1439 Somerville MA      2:17:09 2:16:14 10:24        
  571   151 Pamela Mitchell          36 F   225/366  F1439 Foxboro MA         2:17:12 2:17:01 10:28        
  572   152 Michael Mitchell         35 M   138/174  M1439 Foxboro MA         2:17:12 2:17:00 10:28        
  573  1117 Laura Allen              33 F   226/366  F1439 Trumbull CT        2:17:14 2:16:38 10:26        
  574  1102 Joseph J. Palumbo        27 M   139/174  M1439 Hillsborough NJ    2:17:17 2:17:08 10:29        
  575   763 Kerry Gowell             44 M    42/56   M4049 Marion MA          2:17:25 2:17:15 10:29        
  576   262 Cathy Pittenger          41 F    74/117  F4049 The Woodlands TX   2:17:31 2:16:59 10:28        
  577   206 Heidi Geiser             37 F   227/366  F1439 Barrington RI      2:17:34 2:17:26 10:30        
  578   176 Patricia Massey          47 F    75/117  F4049 North Andover MA   2:17:41 2:17:17 10:29        
  579  1115 Brent Dance              31 M   140/174  M1439 West Lebanon NH    2:18:03 2:17:11 10:29        
  580   290 Maria Silva              40 F    76/117  F4049 Hopkinton MA       2:18:13 2:17:33 10:30        
  581   245 Jennifer Swintek         32 F   228/366  F1439 N. Falmouth MA     2:18:18 2:17:29 10:30        
  582   242 Samantha Kanter          25 F   229/366  F1439 Somerville MA      2:18:20 2:17:46 10:31        
  583   282 Szymon Zietek            31 M   141/174  M1439 Northborough MA    2:18:20 2:18:04 10:33        
  584   949 Clifford Johnson         57 M    38/54   M5059 Canton OH          2:18:34 2:18:31 10:35        
  585   680 Danielle Morrison        20 F   230/366  F1439 Houston TX         2:18:40 2:18:20 10:34        
  586  1065 Alicia M. Remillard      34 F   231/366  F1439 Rutland MA         2:18:42 2:17:58 10:32        
  587  1024 Debbie J. Joslyn         38 F   232/366  F1439 Rutland MA         2:18:42 2:17:58 10:32        
  588   766 Risa Fox                 40 F    77/117  F4049 New York NY        2:18:44 2:18:16 10:34        
  589   379 Amy Williams             28 F   233/366  F1439 Brookline MA       2:18:57 2:18:26 10:34        
  590   194 Nicole Downs             26 F   234/366  F1439 Hanover MA         2:18:58 2:18:12 10:33        
  591   327 Maria Henkel             33 F   235/366  F1439 Westfield NJ       2:19:03 2:18:18 10:34        
  592   861 Jennifer Glibkowski      37 F   236/366  F1439 N. Easton MA       2:19:05 2:18:50 10:36        
  593   427 Sachin Balagopalan       46 M    43/56   M4049 South Easton MA    2:19:13 2:18:45 10:36        
  594    20 Cheryl Waters            46 F    78/117  F4049 Charlotte TN       2:19:25 2:18:41 10:36        
  595    21 Michael Anne Butts       49 F    79/117  F4049 Dickson TN         2:19:25 2:18:41 10:36        
  596  1001 Marilyn House            54 F    31/54   F5059 East Falmouth MA   2:19:30 2:18:47 10:36        
  597   286 George Costa             65 M    22/31   M6069 Mansfield MA       2:19:32 2:19:17 10:38        
  598  1047 Jessica Marcotte         32 F   237/366  F1439 Plainville MA      2:19:38 2:19:23 10:39        
  599   187 Melinda White            31 F   238/366  F1439 Altamont NY        2:19:40 2:19:11 10:38        
  600  1092 Rachel Powderly          29 M   142/174  M1439 North Falmouth MA  2:19:49 2:19:18 10:39        
  601   530 Emily Mathews            33 F   239/366  F1439 Rockland MA        2:19:56 2:19:13 10:38        
  602    57 Rosella Elliott          45 F    80/117  F4049 Latham NY          2:20:12 2:19:47 10:41        
  603    71 Chuck Wager              54 M    39/54   M5059 Schenectady NY     2:20:13 2:19:48 10:41        
  604   394 Kerry Filancia           37 F   240/366  F1439 Port Jervis NY     2:20:14 2:19:37 10:40        
  605   301 Mallory Levine           24 F   241/366  F1439 Sudbuy MA          2:20:19 2:19:33 10:40        
  606   165 Mark DiStefano, Jr       29 M   143/174  M1439 Framingham MA      2:20:23 2:20:10 10:42        
  607   742 Julia Hudyncia           25 F   242/366  F1439 Fort Plain NY      2:20:28 2:20:07 10:42        
  608   255 Kelsey Pratt             26 F   243/366  F1439 Providence RI      2:20:28 2:19:40 10:40        
  609   506 Suzanne Arrington        39 F   244/366  F1439 Milford PA         2:20:38 2:20:00 10:42        
  610   380 Sarah Seldomridge        32 F   245/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:20:38 2:20:03 10:42        
  611   383 Shannon Walsh            32 F   246/366  F1439 Brighton MA        2:20:38 2:20:03 10:42        
  612   239 Kathleen Buckley         48 F    81/117  F4049 Hanson MA          2:20:43 2:20:06 10:42        
  613   158 Cheryl Potvin            39 F   247/366  F1439 Warwick RI         2:20:44 2:20:07 10:42        
  614   437 Sarah Stadtmiller        28 F   248/366  F1439 Framingham MA      2:21:01 2:20:25 10:44        
  615   438 Joe Stadtmiller          32 M   144/174  M1439 Framingham MA      2:21:02 2:20:26 10:44        
  616   752 Erin Kelly               27 F   249/366  F1439 Rochester NY       2:21:05 2:20:17 10:43        
  617   768 Justin Cohen             27 M   145/174  M1439 Pawtucket RI       2:21:06 2:20:17 10:43        
  618   767 Elizabeth Schibuk        26 F   250/366  F1439 Pawtucket RI       2:21:06 2:20:17 10:43        
  619   939 Chris Thompson           60 M    23/31   M6069 Escondido CA       2:21:10 2:20:19 10:43        
  620    24 Sharon Kolodzie          50 F    32/54   F5059 Bergheim TX        2:21:11 2:20:10 10:42        
  621   298 Lelia Stinson            50 F    33/54   F5059 Stamford CT        2:21:16 2:20:52 10:46        
  622   299 Breda Ryan               51 F    34/54   F5059 Stamford CT        2:21:16 2:20:52 10:46        
  623   216 Nancy Reisig             61 F     6/18   F6069 Keene NH           2:21:39 2:21:16 10:47        
  624   205 Hannah Spencer           30 F   251/366  F1439 Brooklyn NY        2:21:42 2:20:57 10:46        
  625   218 JD Sipes                 33 M   146/174  M1439 Brooklyn NY        2:21:42 2:20:57 10:46        
  626   778 James W. Egan            63 M    24/31   M6069 Sharon MA          2:21:44 2:20:54 10:46        
  627   225 Kris Tholke              63 F     7/18   F6069 Falmouth MA        2:21:44 2:21:37 10:49        
  628   335 Emily J. DeGrado         29 F   252/366  F1439 Jamaica Plain MA   2:21:44 2:21:14 10:47        
  629   232 Michelle Munjone         37 F   253/366  F1439 Manchester NH      2:21:45 2:21:21 10:48        
  630  1124 Heather J. Richert       30 F   254/366  F1439 San Luis Obispo CA 2:21:55 2:21:34 10:49        
  631  1140 Katherine Petsolt        38 F   255/366  F1439 Southern Pines NC  2:22:01 2:21:28 10:48        
  632  1053 Holly Neill Whelan       51 F    35/54   F5059 Centennial CO      2:22:04 2:21:31 10:49        
  633   824 Lauren Blute             27 F   256/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:22:06 2:21:08 10:47        
  634   825 Richard Gordon           28 M   147/174  M1439 Boston MA          2:22:10 2:21:13 10:47        
  635  1059 Amelia Fournier          28 F   257/366  F1439 Danvers MA         2:22:11 2:21:14 10:47        
  636   677 Sara Partington          36 F   258/366  F1439 Brookline MA       2:22:19 2:21:27 10:48        
  637  1040 Meg E. Guimond           35 F   259/366  F1439 Belmont MA         2:22:21 2:21:29 10:48        
  638   155 Danielle Dever           36 F   260/366  F1439 Chicago IL         2:22:24 2:22:00 10:51        
  639   268 Betsy O'Brien            40 F    82/117  F4049 Norton MA          2:22:28 2:21:31 10:49        
  640  1044 Timothy P. Daley         33 M   148/174  M1439 Forestdale MA      2:22:31 2:21:38 10:49        
  641   358 Amanda Colella           31 F   261/366  F1439 Norwood MA         2:22:34 2:21:46 10:50        
  642   372 Erin Kelly               30 F   262/366  F1439 Waltham MA         2:22:34 2:21:47 10:50        
  643   489 Danielle Kirsch          21 F   263/366  F1439 Paramus NJ         2:22:43 2:22:08 10:51        
  644   964 Richard Barbaro          57 M    40/54   M5059 Fayetteville NC    2:22:46 2:21:51 10:50 MSP    
  645   258 Meghan Robinson          28 F   264/366  F1439 Somerville MA      2:22:52 2:21:58 10:51        
  646   754 Richard Wall             57 M    41/54   M5059 Westbrook CT       2:23:00 2:22:04 10:51        
  647   674 Caitlin Dermody          27 F   265/366  F1439 Taunton MA         2:23:12 2:22:40 10:54        
  648   805 Abigail Jacobs           22 F   266/366  F1439 Fultonville NY     2:23:17 2:22:55 10:55        
  649   829 Sarah Kugel              24 F   267/366  F1439 Duxbury MA         2:23:19 2:22:42 10:54        
  650   817 Meagan Erhart            24 F   268/366  F1439 Farmington ME      2:23:19 2:22:41 10:54        
  651   679 Gregg Morrison           49 M    44/56   M4049 Houston TX         2:23:34 2:23:14 10:56        
  652   849 Erin Sunderland          30 F   269/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:23:41 2:23:01 10:56        
  653   250 Martha Koziol            54 F    36/54   F5059 Kensington CT      2:23:53 2:23:08 10:56        
  654   363 Dawn Finnerty            41 F    83/117  F4049 Norwood MA         2:24:03 2:23:16 10:57        
  655  1046 Ryan C. Welch            25 M   149/174  M1439 Essex CT           2:24:12 2:23:18 10:57        
  656  1033 Jennifer Kendrick        33 F   270/366  F1439 Crofton Way MD     2:24:13 2:24:02 11:00        
  657   948 Paula Hamann             39 F   271/366  F1439 Worcester MA       2:24:17 2:24:01 11:00        
  658   926 Randol Langdale          47 M    45/56   M4049 Waco TX            2:24:18 2:23:58 11:00        
  659   549 Michelle Keegan          40 F    84/117  F4049 Quincy MA          2:24:20 2:23:48 10:59        
  660   349 Chris Heisenberg         47 M    46/56   M4049 Mount Kisco NY     2:24:24 2:24:06 11:00        
  661   534 Christopher Primiano     32 M   150/174  M1439 Boston MA          2:24:30 2:23:36 10:58        
  662   537 Megan Dewaele            23 F   272/366  F1439 Lancaster MA       2:24:31 2:24:14 11:01        
  663   525 Elisabeth Roughan        23 F   273/366  F1439 Hopkinton MA       2:24:32 2:24:15 11:01        
  664   663 Julie Kavas              39 F   274/366  F1439 Centennial CO      2:24:40 2:24:01 11:00        
  665   470 Cynthia Buckley          41 F    85/117  F4049 Westwood MA        2:24:40 2:24:01 11:00        
  666  1109 Mark Agrawal Pedulla     33 M   151/174  M1439 Jamaica Plain MA   2:24:41 2:24:01 11:00        
  667    26 Daniel Mastrovito        52 M    42/54   M5059 Attleboro MA       2:24:43 2:24:16 11:01        
  668   342 Kristen N. Proctor       49 F    86/117  F4049 Grafton MA         2:24:46 2:24:38 11:03        
  669   247 Caitlin Falvey           22 F   275/366  F1439 Wayland MA         2:25:15 2:24:47 11:04        
  670   248 Michael Falvey           53 M    43/54   M5059 Wayland MA         2:25:15 2:24:47 11:04        
  671   607 Lee P. Mc Ginnis         47 M    47/56   M4049 North Easton MA    2:25:18 2:24:51 11:04        
  672   540 Jessica Dunne            33 F   276/366  F1439 New York NY        2:25:19 2:24:29 11:02        
  673  1094 Lois Davis               56 F    37/54   F5059 Plymouth MA        2:25:26 2:24:56 11:04        
  674   193 Danielle Calaway         25 F   277/366  F1439 New Bedford MA     2:25:34 2:24:44 11:03        
  675   373 Damon Dopfel             29 M   152/174  M1439 Needham MA         2:25:46 2:24:54 11:04        
  676   196 Michelle Paczosa         28 F   278/366  F1439 Needham MA         2:25:46 2:24:56 11:04        
  677   384 Maureen Henderson        28 F   279/366  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:25:50 2:25:21 11:06        
  678   312 Amy Beth Bucheli         28 F   280/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:25:50 2:25:21 11:06        
  679   602 Laura Szaro              26 F   281/366  F1439 Brighton MA        2:25:54 2:25:43 11:08        
  680   252 Cristin Martineau        38 F   282/366  F1439 Jamaica Plain MA   2:25:58 2:25:03 11:05        
  681   266 Gail Isenberg            59 F    38/54   F5059 Cornwall VT        2:25:58 2:25:36 11:07        
  682   652 Stacey Youmans           43 F    87/117  F4049 Ravena NY          2:26:02 2:25:33 11:07        
  683   118 Karin Hafner             49 F    88/117  F4049 Cottekill NY       2:26:04 2:25:28 11:07        
  684   468 Earl Redding             34 M   153/174  M1439 Niskayuna NY       2:26:16 2:25:38 11:07        
  685   469 Marna Redding            34 F   283/366  F1439 Niskayuna NY       2:26:16 2:25:38 11:07        
  686   937 Desirea Falt             31 F   284/366  F1439 Merrimack NH       2:26:23 2:25:44 11:08        
  687   126 Amy Finkbeiner           43 F    89/117  F4049 Stone Ridge NY     2:26:23 2:25:47 11:08        
  688   749 Tara Ring                40 F    90/117  F4049 Sandwich MA        2:26:26 2:25:40 11:08        
  689   103 Lisa Radley              45 F    91/117  F4049 Waltham MA         2:26:26 2:25:45 11:08        
  690  1137 Karen Steponaitis        45 F    92/117  F4049 Newton MA          2:26:27 2:25:46 11:08        
  691   474 Alyssa Gage              26 F   285/366  F1439 Pembroke MA        2:26:57 2:26:25 11:11        
  692    77 Kathy Rando              46 F    93/117  F4049 Georgetown MA      2:27:03 2:26:43 11:12        
  693   527 Ashley Saulnier          28 F   286/366  F1439 Waltham MA         2:27:03 2:26:51 11:13        
  694   575 Laurena Mergenthaler     24 F   287/366  F1439 Little Silver NJ   2:27:05 2:26:31 11:12        
  695   611 Kristen Kissell          30 F   288/366  F1439 Quechee VT         2:27:07 2:26:20 11:11        
  696  1067 Michelle A. Holbrook     33 F   289/366  F1439 West Lebanon NH    2:27:07 2:26:21 11:11        
  697   644 Inneke Carmola           24 F   290/366  F1439 Stroudsburg PA     2:27:09 2:26:25 11:11        
  698   625 Andrew Hermalyn          24 M   154/174  M1439 New York NY        2:27:10 2:26:26 11:11        
  699   619 Sarah Fudin              25 F   291/366  F1439 NY NY              2:27:10 2:26:26 11:11        
  700   632 Alana Rose               25 F   292/366  F1439 Washington DC      2:27:10 2:26:27 11:11        
  701   854 Amy Dolan                25 F   293/366  F1439 Medfield MA        2:27:11 2:27:02 11:14        
  702   806 Linda Bouton Jacobs      50 F    39/54   F5059 Fultonville NY     2:27:26 2:27:04 11:14        
  703   904 Lisa Lawless             41 F    94/117  F4049 Hot Springs AR     2:27:32 2:26:50 11:13        
  704   905 Carla Shelton            42 F    95/117  F4049 Hot Springs AR     2:27:32 2:26:50 11:13        
  705   509 Erika Torbert            30 F   294/366  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:27:34 2:26:40 11:12        
  706    98 Dan Schneider            46 M    48/56   M4049 Northville MI      2:27:49 2:27:33 11:16        
  707  1120 Tarah Ann McCarthy       30 F   295/366  F1439 Midland Park NJ    2:27:52 2:27:22 11:15        
  708   504 Rod Haedo                34 M   155/174  M1439 Hawthorne NJ       2:27:53 2:27:23 11:16        
  709   732 Sara Oberst              32 F   296/366  F1439 Troy NY            2:28:08 2:27:36 11:17        
  710  1022 Wayne Richey             70 M     3/5    M7099 Monterey CA        2:28:12 2:27:59 11:18 MSP    
  711   668 Christina Weston         39 F   297/366  F1439 Sharon MA          2:28:17 2:27:54 11:18        
  712    38 Pascale St-Hilaire       38 F   298/366  F1439 Granby QC          2:28:37 2:28:27 11:20        
  713    73 Christa Soderstrom       29 F   299/366  F1439 Sandwich MA        2:28:38 2:28:05 11:19        
  714   324 Randall Foster           53 M    44/54   M5059 Apopka FL          2:28:41 2:28:00 11:18        
  715    76 Fereshteh Adebiyi        60 F     8/18   F6069 Alpharetta GA      2:28:49 2:28:41 11:21        
  716   869 Anne Cassidy             60 F     9/18   F6069 Kenosha WI         2:29:02 2:28:34 11:21        
  717   836 Jenna Caruso             27 F   300/366  F1439 South Boston MA    2:29:12 2:28:55 11:23        
  718   733 Jen Silva                29 F   301/366  F1439 West Warwick RI    2:29:37 2:29:01 11:23        
  719   795 Lauren Liljegren         34 F   302/366  F1439 Jefferson MA       2:29:52 2:28:55 11:23        
  720   389 MIchael Dolen            59 M    45/54   M5059 Ellington CT       2:30:06 2:29:40 11:26        
  721   300 Shaelyn Bagley           25 F   303/366  F1439 South Boston MA    2:30:06 2:29:39 11:26        
  722   217 Susan Myers              46 F    96/117  F4049 Brookline MA       2:30:09 2:29:18 11:24        
  723   771 Elisa Maglione           26 F   304/366  F1439 Wilmington MA      2:30:40 2:29:42 11:26        
  724   595 Kristin Sedgwick         24 F   305/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:30:41 2:30:07 11:28        
  725   253 Mary Louise Graham       30 F   306/366  F1439 San Francisco CA   2:31:24 2:30:47 11:31        
  726   339 Nick Clifford            27 M   156/174  M1439 Roslindale MA      2:31:25 2:30:44 11:31        
  727   144 Erin Mulvey              24 F   307/366  F1439 MILTON MA          2:31:30 2:31:11 11:33        
  728   302 Stacia L Sabato          29 F   308/366  F1439 Marlborough MA     2:31:30 2:31:15 11:33        
  729   605 Mj Barbian               44 F    97/117  F4049 Waunakee WI        2:31:36 2:31:24 11:34        
  730   297 Joseph Farinella         73 M     4/5    M7099 Newton NJ          2:31:50 2:31:00 11:32        
  731   401 Amanda Eleuteri          27 F   309/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:31:51 2:31:09 11:33        
  732   485 Jennifer Nizer           35 F   310/366  F1439 Troy NY            2:31:53 2:31:23 11:34        
  733   495 Elizabeth Kinast         35 F   311/366  F1439 Ithaca NY          2:31:54 2:31:23 11:34        
  734   510 Sarah Carvell            20 F   312/366  F1439 Abington MA        2:32:14 2:31:31 11:34        
  735   518 Jeffrey Davis            35 M   157/174  M1439 Wrentham MA        2:32:15 2:31:14 11:33        
  736   523 Eric Krasnauskas         34 M   158/174  M1439 Somerville MA      2:32:16 2:31:15 11:33        
  737    78 Kelly Taylor             38 F   313/366  F1439 Bethlehem CT       2:32:32 2:32:16 11:38        
  738   109 Theresa A. Johnston      46 F    98/117  F4049 Litchfield CT      2:32:32 2:32:17 11:38        
  739    49 Glenell Morris           49 F    99/117  F4049 Pleasant Valley CT 2:32:33 2:32:17 11:38        
  740   841 Nicole Perry             27 F   314/366  F1439 Centerville MA     2:32:39 2:32:17 11:38        
  741   285 Arjun Lall               27 M   159/174  M1439 San Francisco CA   2:32:45 2:32:08 11:37        
  742   220 Joanne Cameron           58 F    40/54   F5059 SLC UT             2:33:19 2:32:38 11:40        
  743   141 Lindsey Reghitto         25 F   315/366  F1439 Brookline MA       2:33:28 2:32:40 11:40        
  744   405 Shana Beggan             40 F   100/117  F4049 Erie CO            2:33:33 2:33:07 11:42        
  745   404 Brendan Beggan           40 M    49/56   M4049 Erie CO            2:33:34 2:33:06 11:42        
  746  1085 Hillary Horte            36 F   316/366  F1439 Hingham MA         2:33:38 2:33:04 11:41        
  747   658 Laura Gunderson          27 F   317/366  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:33:54 2:33:35 11:44        
  748   606 Jessica K. Whritenour    35 F   318/366  F1439 Falmouth MA        2:34:15 2:33:41 11:44 FTC    
  749   229 Jennifer McKay           41 F   101/117  F4049 Mashpee MA         2:34:15 2:33:41 11:44 FTC    
  750   960 Christopher Brown        45 M    50/56   M4049 Springfield MA     2:34:26 2:33:43 11:45 MSP    
  751   950 Skipper Manter           55 M    46/54   M5059 West Tisbury MA    2:34:30 2:34:11 11:47        
  752   873 Shelby Chow              48 F   102/117  F4049 Weymouth MA        2:34:50 2:34:03 11:46        
  753   548 Sarah Brooks             32 F   319/366  F1439 Mashpee MA         2:34:51 2:34:18 11:47        
  754   425 Kunal Kamra              31 M   160/174  M1439 Dartmouth MA       2:35:09 2:34:38 11:49        
  755   426 Patty Synnott            27 F   320/366  F1439 Dartmouth MA       2:35:10 2:34:39 11:49        
  756    27 Helene Boutin            42 F   103/117  F4049 Granby QC          2:35:16 2:35:16 11:52        
  757   340 Vincent S. Ring          44 M    51/56   M4049 Sandwich MA        2:35:23 2:34:37 11:49        
  758   168 Caitlin Panella          27 F   321/366  F1439 South Boston MA    2:35:48 2:35:17 11:52        
  759   522 Amanda Bench             33 F   322/366  F1439 New Canaan CT      2:35:48 2:35:23 11:52        
  760  1121 Alyssa P. Barlow         33 F   323/366  F1439 New Canaan CT      2:35:48 2:35:24 11:52        
  761   894 Gustavo Eduard Levy Coe  50 M    47/54   M5059 Cotia -Sao Paulo   2:35:49 2:35:38 11:53        
  762   902 Michael Brooks           66 M    25/31   M6069 Danville ME        2:35:50 2:35:03 11:51        
  763   865 Will Kirkpatrick         41 M    52/56   M4049 Harrisville NH     2:36:22 2:35:55 11:55        
  764  1029 Melissa C. Patterson     34 F   324/366  F1439 Shelburne Falls MA 2:36:22 2:35:56 11:55        
  765   864 Kelly Kirkpatrick        32 F   325/366  F1439 Harrisville NH     2:36:22 2:35:56 11:55        
  766   637 Kristina P. Di Tomassi   30 F   326/366  F1439 Pembroke MA        2:36:53 2:36:08 11:56        
  767   114 Kathy Chambers           52 F    41/54   F5059 Salem NY           2:37:13 2:37:13 12:00        
  768   800 Amy Hullett              27 F   327/366  F1439 Dallas TX          2:37:14 2:36:35 11:58        
  769    95 Shawn E. O'Neill         36 F   328/366  F1439 Taunton MA         2:37:18 2:36:58 11:59        
  770   892 Sabra Kurth              51 F    42/54   F5059 Havre de Grace MD  2:37:38 2:36:49 11:59        
  771   351 Barbara Tate             57 F    43/54   F5059 Brooklyn CT        2:37:46 2:37:25 12:01        
  772   402 Robert Isenberg          33 M   161/174  M1439 Pittsburgh PA      2:38:05 2:37:43 12:03        
  773   963 Heather Barbaro          41 F   104/117  F4049 Fayetteville NC    2:38:21 2:37:26 12:01 MSP    
  774    46 Jennifer MacIver Edward  37 F   329/366  F1439 Plymouth MA        2:39:00 2:38:17 12:05        
  775   446 Linda B Lerardi          30 F   330/366  F1439 Brighton MA        2:39:00 2:38:27 12:06        
  776   156 Jeremy Burnham           38 M   162/174  M1439 Chicago IL         2:39:22 2:38:59 12:09        
  777   745 Jayesh Shah              51 M    48/54   M5059 Vadodara           2:39:41 2:39:36 12:11        
  778   480 Ashley Tyner             28 F   331/366  F1439 Niskayuna NY       2:39:42 2:39:04 12:09        
  779   350 Jon Kornhauser           54 M    49/54   M5059 Brooklyn CT        2:39:53 2:39:32 12:11        
  780   132 Mary Catherine Bene      63 F    10/18   F6069 Great Barrington M 2:40:34 2:39:46 12:12        
  781    14 Joanne LaLonde           54 F    44/54   F5059 Hudson Falls NY    2:40:37 2:39:55 12:13        
  782   689 Kimberly Willis          47 F   105/117  F4049 norwich CT         2:40:42 2:40:31 12:16        
  783    85 Alice Kahn               25 F   332/366  F1439 Brooklyn NY        2:40:57 2:40:26 12:15        
  784   150 Jenn Dewey               36 F   333/366  F1439 New York NY        2:40:58 2:40:27 12:15        
  785   573 Kimberly M. Wildman      32 F   334/366  F1439 Danby VT           2:41:17 2:40:46 12:17        
  786   517 Abby Smutney             25 F   335/366  F1439 Canonsburg PA      2:41:17 2:40:48 12:17        
  787   366 Wrenae R. Shabel         62 F    11/18   F6069 Rolla MO           2:41:30 2:40:36 12:16        
  788   397 Amy Hicks                52 F    45/54   F5059 Severna Park MD    2:42:19 2:41:45 12:21        
  789   649 Jill Nelson              38 F   336/366  F1439 Dover NH           2:42:23 2:42:05 12:23        
  790   172 Joseph Sousa             48 M    53/56   M4049 Somerset MA        2:42:27 2:41:42 12:21        
  791  1041 Vickie L. Cunningham     61 F    12/18   F6069 Canton MA          2:43:07 2:41:52 12:22        
  792  1042 Charles M. Cunningham    64 M    26/31   M6069 Canton MA          2:43:07 2:41:52 12:22        
  793   816 Katherine Gooch          36 F   337/366  F1439 Wembley NA         2:43:22 2:42:47 12:26        
  794   346 Kelly Blais              25 F   338/366  F1439 Derry NH           2:43:37 2:42:40 12:25        
  795   202 Karen Foster             55 F    46/54   F5059 Westford MA        2:43:50 2:43:10 12:28        
  796   160 Kathleen McGraw          39 F   339/366  F1439 Hoboken NJ         2:44:11 2:43:34 12:30        
  797   464 Sarah Drown              28 F   340/366  F1439 Newtonville MA     2:44:29 2:43:29 12:29        
  798   832 Nitin Saxena             33 M   163/174  M1439 Arlington MA       2:44:37 2:43:42 12:30        
  799   179 Forest Turner            37 M   164/174  M1439 Medford MA         2:45:07 2:44:39 12:35        
  800  1119 Scott Gabriel            33 M   165/174  M1439 Mashpee MA         2:45:30 2:45:30 12:38        
  801   590 Karen Whitbeck           48 F   106/117  F4049 Quincy MA          2:46:25 2:45:34 12:39        
  802   502 Kaitlin Keane            29 F   341/366  F1439 Plymouth MA        2:47:00 2:46:18 12:42        
  803  1004 Rebekah S. Samartha      31 F   342/366  F1439 Sandwich MA        2:47:05 2:46:09 12:41        
  804   507 Christina Cossa          30 F   343/366  F1439 Brighton MA        2:47:14 2:46:20 12:42        
  805   737 Daniela Lezcano          30 F   344/366  F1439 Rockport ME        2:47:14 2:46:22 12:42        
  806   774 Veronica Balta           31 F   345/366  F1439 Brooklyn NY        2:47:26 2:46:35 12:43        
  807   801 Sean Regan               25 M   166/174  M1439 Southborough MA    2:47:33 2:46:56 12:45        
  808   157 Roland Turner            70 M     5/5    M7099 Brielle NJ         2:48:17 2:47:49 12:49        
  809   672 Jason Cleverly           38 M   167/174  M1439 Shrewsbury MA      2:48:27 2:47:41 12:49        
  810    59 Karen Duble              46 F   107/117  F4049 Brewster MA        2:48:36 2:47:38 12:48        
  811   417 Diana P. Woodruff        32 F   346/366  F1439 Boston MA          2:49:00 2:48:42 12:53        
  812   789 Kelly Shea               35 F   347/366  F1439 Medford MA         2:49:07 2:48:59 12:54        
  813  1005 Dan T. Jamroz            66 M    27/31   M6069 Agawam MA          2:49:08 2:49:00 12:55        
  814   920 Thomas Lalley            50 M    50/54   M5059 Hewitt TX          2:49:19 2:49:00 12:55        
  815   378 Ellen Schramm            25 F   348/366  F1439 Allston MA         2:49:40 2:49:10 12:55        
  816   139 Irena Jani               24 F   349/366  F1439 Newton MA          2:49:46 2:48:58 12:54        
  817   163 Joan Williams            55 F    47/54   F5059 Southbridge MA     2:49:49 2:49:24 12:56        
  818   641 Christina B. Gracia      41 F   108/117  F4049 Pomfret Center CT  2:49:50 2:49:25 12:56        
  819   764 Irene Antonellis         36 F   350/366  F1439 Somerville MA      2:50:25 2:50:10 13:00        
  820   535 Samantha Primiano        21 F   351/366  F1439 Groton Long Point  2:50:26 2:49:31 12:57        
  821   478 Kelly Lagergren          35 F   352/366  F1439 Marstons Mills MA  2:50:49 2:49:48 12:58        
  822   159 Kimberly Reinert         38 F   353/366  F1439 North Andover MA   2:51:04 2:50:27 13:01        
  823   283 Shannon Cornwell         32 F   354/366  F1439 Holliston MA       2:51:23 2:51:08 13:04        
  824   967 David W. Wilson          51 M    51/54   M5059 Charlton MA        2:51:29 2:50:46 13:03 MSP    
  825   376 Steve Hailer             62 M    28/31   M6069 Stow OH            2:51:53 2:50:50 13:03        
  826   467 Lyne Martel              44 F   109/117  F4049 Quebec QC          2:52:18 2:51:24 13:05        
  827   941 Eric Martel              44 M    54/56   M4049 Quebec QC          2:52:18 2:51:25 13:06        
  828   223 Ruth Karacek             65 F    13/18   F6069 Foxborough MA      2:52:37 2:52:16 13:09        
  829   133 Christina Ferraro        27 F   355/366  F1439 Goshen NY          2:52:42 2:52:07 13:09        
  830   354 Jocelyn Baulier          27 F   356/366  F1439 Norwood MA         2:52:43 2:52:07 13:09        
  831   871 Michelle Menz            29 F   357/366  F1439 Holliston MA       2:52:48 2:52:01 13:08        
  832   777 George Papuga            69 M    29/31   M6069 East Haven CT      2:53:30 2:53:12 13:14        
  833    93 Ashley Mabardy           27 F   358/366  F1439 Natick MA          2:53:39 2:53:25 13:15        
  834   453 Jessica Rooks            41 F   110/117  F4049 Boston MA          2:53:41 2:53:01 13:13        
  835   393 Vanessa Brown            23 F   359/366  F1439 West Barnstable MA 2:54:35 2:54:16 13:19        
  836   240 Karen Smith-Rohrberg     65 F    14/18   F6069 West Falmouth MA   2:55:55 2:55:17 13:23        
  837   320 Michelle Dutcher         46 F   111/117  F4049 East Bridgewater M 2:56:25 2:55:32 13:24        
  838   747 Emily Caron              28 F   360/366  F1439 Haddonfield NJ     2:56:26 2:56:00 13:27        
  839   215 Fred H Palmer            53 M    52/54   M5059 Ravena NY          2:56:42 2:56:13 13:28        
  840   296 Edith Block              34 F   361/366  F1439 Medford MA         2:56:49 2:56:41 13:30        
  841   809 Logan D'Souza            26 M   168/174  M1439 South Windsor CT   2:57:51 2:57:10 13:32        
  842   526 Heather Chappel          34 F   362/366  F1439 Wilbraham MA       2:58:34 2:58:07 13:36        
  843   279 Christine Bordonaro      44 F   112/117  F4049 Hopkinton MA       2:59:11 2:58:34 13:38        
  844   498 Brittany Travis          28 F   363/366  F1439 New York NY        2:59:18 2:58:46 13:39        
  845   538 Sara E. Silverstein      25 F   364/366  F1439 Brooklyn NY        2:59:19 2:58:46 13:39        
  846    68 Jennifer Dotson          41 F   113/117  F4049 Morris CT          2:59:30 2:59:13 13:41        
  847   254 Kristen Berthao          40 F   114/117  F4049 Norton MA          2:59:30 2:58:32 13:38        
  848    19 Salli Szczesiul          51 F    48/54   F5059 Morris CT          2:59:30 2:59:13 13:41        
  849   734 Raymond Silva            33 M   169/174  M1439 West warwick RI    3:01:34 3:00:57 13:49        
  850   154 Daniel Kelley            47 M    55/56   M4049 Syracuse NY        3:01:35 3:01:13 13:50        
  851    25 Denise Mastrovito        50 F    49/54   F5059 Attleboro MA       3:02:03 3:01:35 13:52        
  852   142 Terry Kelley             48 F   115/117  F4049 Hopkinton MA       3:03:24 3:03:02 13:59        
  853  1003 Michelle M. Hatch        43 F   116/117  F4049 Falmouth MA        3:05:32 3:04:49 14:07        
  854   458 Stephanie Sumner         39 F   365/366  F1439 East Dorset VT     3:07:00 3:06:28 14:14        
  855   107 Amy Dickson              45 F   117/117  F4049 Woodstock GA       3:07:04 3:06:44 14:16        
  856   106 Sarah Hyle               51 F    50/54   F5059 Beaufort SC        3:07:05 3:06:45 14:16        
  857   364 Kristen Zens             51 F    51/54   F5059 Shaftsbury VT      3:10:16 3:09:19 14:28        
  858   287 Irvina Flood             64 F    15/18   F6069 South Easton MA    3:13:24 3:12:36 14:43        
  859   940 Steve Perna              54 M    53/54   M5059 Hunts Point WA     3:13:56 3:13:14 14:46        
  860  1032 Beverly B. Van Den Berg  68 F    16/18   F6069 Upper Saddle River 3:15:21 3:14:45 14:52        
  861   330 Jonatan Frosth           16 M   170/174  M1439 MIRAMAR FL         3:15:37 3:15:11 14:54        
  862   690 DeeDee Stewart           57 F    52/54   F5059 Pembroke Pines FL  3:21:44 3:20:58 15:21        
  863    55 Art Mooradian            59 M    54/54   M5059 New York NY        3:25:20 3:24:31 15:37        
  864    30 Pauletta Butler          66 F    17/18   F6069 Edmund OK          3:27:09 3:26:26 15:46        
  865    40 Barbara White            67 F    18/18   F6069 Franklin TX        3:27:14 3:26:31 15:46        
  866  1135 Bill Mckay               65 M    30/31   M6069 Mashpee MA         3:27:26 3:26:46 15:48        
  867   715 Jay Thaker               22 M   171/174  M1439 East Lansing MI    3:27:26 3:26:35 15:47        
  868   716 Amish Shah               22 M   172/174  M1439 Okemos MI          3:27:26 3:26:35 15:47        
  869   729 Nathan Johns             23 M   173/174  M1439 Boston MA          3:27:26 3:26:35 15:47        
  870   451 Claire Wagner            26 F   366/366  F1439 Quincy MA          3:28:55 3:28:06 15:54        
  871   494 Lou Wagner               60 M    31/31   M6069 Hudson OH          3:28:56 3:28:06 15:54        
  872   931 Scot Barco               41 M    56/56   M4049 Nags Head NC       3:41:17 3:40:37 16:51        
  873   439 Patty Thompson           59 F    53/54   F5059 Escondido CA       3:41:18 3:40:26 16:50        
  874   938 Scott Thompson           35 M   174/174  M1439 Escondido CA       3:41:19 3:40:18 16:49        
  875    56 Sonja Mooradian          53 F    54/54   F5059 New York NY        3:42:24 3:41:34 16:55        
  11/02/2012  4:58PM

          ****  TOP FINISHERS OVERALL & IN THE AGE GROUPS  ****
            SECOND ANNUAL NOVO NORDISK CAPE COD MARATHON HALF 
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 13.1-Mile Course
      Saturday, October 27 at 7:30 a.m.      Falmouth, Massachusetts
                     Organized by Falmouth Track Club
===============================================================================
                ********** MALE OVERALL***********
    1 Joseph Ekuom             42 Kingston        NY  WEST   1:15:12 
    2 Christopher Smith        46 Woburn          MA  SRR    1:19:28 
    3 Tim Curran               32 East Walpole    MA         1:22:20 
    4 Nicolas Severe           28 BROOKLINE       MA         1:25:00 
    5 Robert Straznitskas      43 Tiverton        RI         1:25:10 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Brielle Chabot           24 Brighton        MA  BAA    1:18:55 
    2 Kristina Gracey          29 Albany          NY  ADIR   1:22:54 
    3 Madeline McKeever        25 Providence      RI         1:25:52 
    4 Taryn Sleger             33 Lunenburg       MA         1:26:21 
    5 Elizabeth Lawton         24 East Falmouth   MA         1:27:19 
===============================================================================
                     	 MALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Tim Curran               32 East Walpole       MA  1:22:20 
    2 Nicolas Severe           28 BROOKLINE          MA  1:25:00 
    3 Matthew Mayerhofer       28 Brighton           MA  1:28:22 
===============================================================================
                    	FEMALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Brielle Chabot           24 Brighton           MA  1:18:55 
    2 Kristina Gracey          29 Albany             NY  1:22:54 
    3 Madeline McKeever        25 Providence         RI  1:25:52 
===============================================================================
                     	 MALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Joseph Ekuom             42 Kingston           NY  1:15:12 
    2 Christopher Smith        46 Woburn             MA  1:19:28 
    3 Robert Straznitskas      43 Tiverton           RI  1:25:10 
===============================================================================
                    	 FEMALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Cheryl Bechunas          42 Sutton             MA  1:33:46 
    2 Valerie Wolfe            47 Portland           OR  1:35:39 
    3 Maureen Lamie            44 Quincy             MA  1:35:41 
===============================================================================
                     	 MALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 John Lesperance          50 Franklin           MA  1:26:09 
    2 Brian Baker              50 Falmouth           MA  1:27:57 
    3 Donald Burke             56 Mansfield          MA  1:28:06 
===============================================================================
                    	 FEMALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Sidney Letendre          58 Florence           MA  1:37:32 
    2 Amy Snyder               53 Lansdale           PA  1:45:51 
    3 Dina Pandya              50 East Falmouth      MA  1:49:26 
===============================================================================
                     	 MALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Hassan Haydar            62 Quincy             MA  1:31:06 
    2 Amos Woodward            63 Auburn             ME  1:38:26 
    3 Kevin Leach              60 Falmouth           MA  1:40:13 
===============================================================================
                    	 FEMALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Janet Vacon              60 East Falmouth      MA  1:59:07 
    2 Ginny Pezzula            66 Colonie            NY  2:02:33 
    3 Mary Hailer              62 Stow               OH  2:08:08 
===============================================================================
                     	 MALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Jan Oudemool             70 Harwich            MA  1:57:34 
    2 Chuck Butler             70 Edmund             OK  2:04:02 
    3 Wayne Richey             70 Monterey           CA  2:28:12 
===============================================================================
                    	FEMALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
                  NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP
                                   ******  OFFICIAL RESULTS  ******
                             SECOND ANNUAL ANNUAL CLAM CHOWDAH CHALLENGE
                       USATF Sanctioned; Certified 13.1 AND 26.2-Mile Courses
 Saturday, October 27 at 7:30 am (Half) & Sunday, October 28, 2012 at 8:30 am (Full); Falmouth, MA
 Organized by FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB          
 =======================================================================================================
 Pl Bib Name                           Ag S  Div  City, St & Country           13.1     26.2  Total Time
 == === ============================== == = ===== ========================== ======== ======= ==========
 1  913 Barry J. Lass                  48 M M4049 Cedar Knolls, NJ           1:25:53  3:02:31  4:28:24
 2  934 John Lesperance                50 M M5059 Franklin, MA               1:26:09  3:06:50  4:32:59
 3  900 Patrick Healey                 36 M M1439 Pocasset, MA               1:29:01  3:19:47  4:48:48
 4  919 Brian White                    34 M M1439 Altamont, NY               1:41:01  3:10:59  4:52:00
 5  945 Casey Kim                      38 M M1439 North Tonawanda, NY        1:31:17  3:21:30  4:52:47
 6  975 Roger Kimball                  38 M M1439 Goshen, CT                 1:31:05  3:24:32  4:55:37
 7  898 Hassan Haydar                  62 M M6069 Quincy, MA                 1:31:06  3:26:35  4:57:41
 8  899 Paula Healey                   31 F F1439 Pocasset, MA               1:38:11  3:37:44  5:15:55
 9  891 James Kavanagh                 32 M M1439 Troy, NY                   1:37:12  3:42:36  5:19:48
 10 908 Jesse Morrow                   39 M M1439 Somerville, MA             1:52:04  3:27:49  5:19:53
 11 976 Sam Werbel                     27 M M1439 Burlington, VT             1:48:35  3:31:22  5:19:57
 12 943 Howard Tansey                  48 M M4049 Harwich, MA                1:39:51  3:42:41  5:22:32
 13 955 Meaghan Casey                  31 F F1439 Somerville, MA             1:44:06  3:38:41  5:22:47
 14 895 Moreno Tomei                   51 M M5059 Granby, QC CANADA          1:39:35  3:46:38  5:26:13
 15 959 Martha Berrouard               46 F F4049 Granby, MA                 2:02:24  3:25:49  5:28:13
 16 907 Hudson Tucker Holland          46 M M4049 South Burlington, VT       1:41:30  3:47:13  5:28:43
 17 968 Karen Coucci                   49 F F4049 Mattapoisett, MA           1:43:25  3:51:50  5:35:15
 18 969 Kjell Kvarfordt                53 M M5059 Sollentuna,  SWEDEN        1:44:00  3:52:20  5:36:20
 19 947 Eric Thibodeau                 41 M M4049 Woodstock, CT              1:53:55  3:47:41  5:41:36
 20 946 Drew Quigley                   23 M M1439 Peabody, MA                1:38:43  4:07:33  5:46:16
 21 930 Scott Sawicki                  50 M M5059 Shutesbury, MA             1:46:28  4:01:45  5:48:13
 22 971 Ryan McCarthy                  36 M M1439 Walpole, MA                1:44:05  4:04:20  5:48:25
 23 923 Amanda Chisholm                33 F F1439 East Bridgewater, MA       1:46:01  4:08:51  5:54:52
 24 953 Peter C. Hartmann              56 M M5059 Forestdale, MA             1:48:04  4:08:32  5:56:36
 25 927 Kathleen Richardson            30 F F1439 Lancaster, NH              1:47:48  4:09:58  5:57:46
 26 896 Paul Economos                  40 M M4049 Lakeville, MA              1:59:21  3:58:40  5:58:01
 27 974 Pat MacNabb                    59 F F5059 Glenwood, MD               1:51:38  4:14:34  6:06:12
 28 941 Eric Martel                    44 M M4049 Quebec, QC CANADA          2:52:18  3:21:49  6:14:07
 29 897 Carla Angevine                 40 F F4049 Warren, CT                 2:04:05  4:10:03  6:14:08
 30 921 Alison K. Mosqueda             31 F F1439 San Jose, CA               2:03:08  4:15:46  6:18:54
 31 918 Kelly Adams                    35 F F1439 Hingham, MA                1:56:11  4:26:05  6:22:16
 32 912 Hannah Holbrook                24 F F1439 Cambridge, MA              2:03:38  4:22:54  6:26:32
 33 972 Chip Barlow                    37 M M1439 Plymouth, MA               2:00:13  4:29:59  6:30:12
 34 944 Russ Porter                    41 M M4049 Pawling, NY                2:06:24  4:27:34  6:33:58
 35 933 Dave Orr                       38 M M1439 Humboldt, IA               2:13:20  4:23:43  6:37:03
 36 910 Laurie Mosley                  51 F F5059 Goshen, CT                 1:56:56  4:41:04  6:38:00
 37 917 Katie Hammond                  36 F F1439 Bridgewater, MA            1:58:45  4:41:21  6:40:06
 38 929 Douglas Richardson             36 M M1439 Lunenburg, VT              1:55:41  4:44:25  6:40:06
 39 966 Sarah Moriarty                 35 F F1439 West Springfield, MA       2:03:23  4:37:34  6:40:57
 40 965 Thomas Moriarty                40 M M4049 West Springfield, MA       2:03:23  4:37:40  6:41:03
 41 951 Christopher Ryll               30 M M1439 Holliston, MA              1:54:15  4:47:38  6:41:53
 42 924 Valerie Lalor                  42 F F4049 Sparta, NJ                 2:16:01  4:33:55  6:49:56
 43 962 Bruce Hiorns                   51 M M5059 Ludlow, MA                 2:02:40  4:52:40  6:55:20
 44 893 Sonia de Freitas Gomes         51 F F5059 Cotia -sao Paulo,  BRAZIL  2:13:57  4:42:29  6:56:26
 45 925 Colleen Seise                  36 F F1439 Lake Hopatcong, NJ         2:16:03  4:41:33  6:57:36
 46 936 David Throop                   49 M M4049 Buzzards Bay, MA           2:05:42  4:57:37  7:03:19
 47 961 Ronald Gibbons                 53 M M5059 Westfield, MA              2:00:53  5:03:48  7:04:41
 48 973 Joseph Donnelly                32 M M1439 Los Angeles, CA            2:04:42  5:07:05  7:11:47
 49 957 Diana R. Gerland               50 F F5059 Eagle River, AK            2:14:43  4:58:03  7:12:46
 50 916 John Janek                     49 M M4049 Lorena, TX                 1:52:47  5:22:14  7:15:01
 51 942 Martha Leavitt                 60 F F6069 Sandwich, MA               2:12:26  5:03:13  7:15:39
 52 949 Clifford Johnson               57 M M5059 Canton, OH                 2:18:34  5:09:52  7:28:26
 53 939 Chris Thompson                 60 M M6069 Escondido, CA              2:21:10  5:07:29  7:28:39
 54 948 Paula Hamann                   39 F F1439 Worcester, MA              2:24:17  5:06:43  7:31:00
 55 954 Heidi E. Oberstadt             27 F F1439 Stevens Point, WI          2:16:02  5:35:47  7:51:49
 56 950 Skipper Manter                 55 M M5059 West Tisbury, MA           2:34:30  5:18:04  7:52:34
 57 937 Desirea Falt                   31 F F1439 Merrimack, NH              2:26:23  5:36:05  8:02:28
 58 964 Richard Barbaro                57 M M5059 Fayetteville, NC           2:22:46  5:54:15  8:17:01
 59 894 Gustavo Eduard Levy Coelho Jr. 50 M M5059 Cotia -Sao Paulo,  BRAZIL  2:35:49  5:41:26  8:17:15
 60 960 Christopher Brown              45 M M4049 Springfield, MA            2:34:26  6:00:43  8:35:09
 61 938 Scott Thompson                 35 M M1439 Escondido, CA              3:41:19  5:07:31  8:48:50
 62 902 Michael Brooks                 66 M M6069 Danville, ME               2:35:50  6:13:24  8:49:14
 63 967 David W. Wilson                51 M M5059 Charlton, MA               2:51:29  6:00:43  8:52:12
 64 920 Thomas Lalley                  50 M M5059 Hewitt, TX                 2:49:19  6:24:49  9:14:08
 65 931 Scot Barco                     41 M M4049 Nags Head, NC              3:41:17  5:51:33  9:32:50
 66 940 Steve Perna                    54 M M5059 Hunts Point, WA            3:13:56  6:32:04  9:46:00