1999-2001 Results

                      *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
            TWENTY-SECOND ANNUAL COMPASSBANK CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
    Sunday, October 31, 1999 at 8 a.m.           Falmouth, Massachusetts
====================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  NAME                    DIV   CITY            STA TIME    PACE  CLUB   
===== ======== ======================= ===== =============== === ======= ===== ===== 
    1   1/237  ROBERT DABRIEO          M1439 WOBURN          MA  2:32:56  5:51 WRT    
    2   1/178  JIM GARCIA              M4049 WESTFORD        MA  2:35:20  5:56 CMS    
    3   2/237  JAMIE CHISUM            M1439 WAYLAND         MA  2:36:10  5:58 CMS    
    4   3/237  RUSSELL E. SPANGLER     M1439 WALTHAM         MA  2:37:55  6:02 CSU    
    5   4/237  DOUGLAS P. MARTYN       M1439 NORTH ANDOVER   MA  2:39:07  6:05 WRT    
    6   5/237  DANIEL R. FELDMAN       M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  2:39:10  6:05        
    7   2/178  JIM MILLER              M4049 ESSEX JUNCTION  VT  2:39:27  6:06 GLRR   
    8   3/178  JONATHAN BLACK          M4049 WILLOWDALE      ON  2:39:37  6:06        
    9   6/237  MIKE COONEY             M1439 CHELMSFORD      MA  2:39:59  6:07 WRT    
   10   7/237  PAUL HAMMOND            M1439 LEXINGTON       MA  2:43:48  6:16 WRT    
   11   4/178  KEVIN C. McGOVERN       M4049 WORCESTER       MA  2:44:39  6:18 CMS    
   12   5/178  JON WALDRON             M4049 WEST NEWTON     MA  2:44:54  6:18 CSU    
   13   8/237  JANDA RICCI-MUNN        M1439 AMHERST         MA  2:45:33  6:20        
   14   9/237  TERRY McNATT            M1439 NEEDHAM         MA  2:46:16  6:21 CSU    
   15   6/178  PHIL RILEY              M4049 LOWELL          MA  2:46:25  6:22 GLRR   
   16  10/237  BILL SOLIMINE           M1439 FALMOUTH        MA  2:46:48  6:22        
   17   1/97   JERRY A. LEARNED        M5059 HOPKINTON       MA  2:48:55  6:27 CMS    
   18  11/237  RICHARD B. DOUBLEDAY    M1439 BROOKLINE       MA  2:49:30  6:29 BBRR   
   19   7/178  TIM BLOUIN              M4049 TEMPLETON       MA  2:50:45  6:32 GLRR   
   20  12/237  KARSTEN KOHLER          M1439 AMHERST         MA  2:53:00  6:37        
   21  13/237  GEORGE L. GOMES         M1439 EAST SANDWICH   MA  2:55:08  6:42 CCAC   
   22   2/97   JAMES IMPRESCIA         M5059 LEOMINSTER      MA  2:56:01  6:44 NMC    
   23  14/237  BERNARD J. HYLAND       M1439 BRIGHTON        MA  2:56:30  6:45        
   24  15/237  MARK T WEIKERT          M1439 HELLERTOWN      PA  2:56:41  6:45        
   25  16/237  ADAM S. POLAKOWSKI      M1439 HYANNIS         MA  2:57:04  6:46 CCAC   
   26   8/178  LOU PANACCIONE          M4049 NORFOLK         MA  2:57:27  6:47        
   27   9/178  HARRY LEPP              M4049 DANIELSON       CT  2:59:14  6:51        
   28   3/97   GORDON MacFARLAND       M5059 WOODSTOCK       VT  2:59:21  6:51 CSU    
   29  10/178  CLIFF BRESETT           M4049 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA  2:59:33  6:52 GSH    
   30   1/72   MARGE BELLISLE          F4049 WARREN          RI  2:59:49  6:52 CMS    
   31  11/178  ROGER NASATKA           M4049 GARDNER         MA  3:00:42  6:54 CMS    
   32  17/237  WILLIAM E. MADDEN, JR.  M1439 SWAMPSCOTT      MA  3:00:56  6:55        
   33   1/194  CHRISTINE REASER        F1439 DAYTON          ME  3:01:39  6:56 MVS    
   34  12/178  MICHAEL KERIN           M4049 MILFORD         CT  3:02:26  6:58        
   35  13/178  RICHARD P. BORETTI      M4049 MARSHFIELD      MA  3:02:34  6:59        
   36  14/178  BRUCE BOND              M4049 BEDFORD         MA  3:04:14  7:02 GBTC   
   37  18/237  KENNETH HOLMES          M1439 ATHOL           MA  3:04:24  7:03 BAA    
   38  19/237  PAUL A. LETOILE         M1439 MIDDLETOWN      RI  3:05:00  7:04        
   39   2/194  GWEN SEAGER             F1439 BEVERLY         MA  3:05:28  7:05 BAA    
   40  15/178  BILL KNOTT              M4049 BROOKLINE       MA  3:06:02  7:07 BAA    
   41  20/237  PETER HESLAM            M1439 GROVELAND       MA  3:06:16  7:07 MVS    
   42  21/237  KENNETH J. WARREN       M1439 WILMINGTON      MA  3:06:52  7:08        
   43   4/97   JOSEPH E. MARROQUIN,SR. M5059 DUNCANNON       PA  3:06:52  7:08        
   44   5/97   ARTHUR ROBERTS          M5059 SPRINGFIELD     MA  3:07:49  7:11 GSH    
   45  16/178  CHARLES CELLAR          M4049 CHARLESTOWN     RI  3:08:05  7:11        
   46   6/97   TOM LICCIARDELLO        M5059 NORTH ANDOVER   MA  3:08:13  7:12 MVS    
   47  17/178  ANDREW J. McLAUGHLIN    M4049 GEORGETOWN      MA  3:08:22  7:12        
   48   3/194  JANE OWEN               F1439 NEW YORK        NY  3:08:46  7:13        
   49  22/237  CHRIS MELO              M1439 ATKINSON        NH  3:08:55  7:13        
   50  18/178  MICHAEL J. GRANT        M4049 SCARBOROUGH     ME  3:09:20  7:14        
   51  23/237  PETER A. BROOK          M1439 SOUTH BOSTON    MA  3:09:54  7:15 SRR    
   52   7/97   ED W. VALENTINE         M5059 GROSSE ILE      MI  3:09:56  7:15        
   53  24/237  PETER M. DeCAMBRE       M1439 CHESTNUT HILL   MA  3:10:18  7:16 BAA    
   54  25/237  MARTIN G. PAIER         M1439 MALDEN          MA  3:10:22  7:16        
   55   2/72   MARY LAMMI              F4049 SPENCER         MA  3:10:32  7:17 CMS    
   56  26/237  DENNIS McLEAN           M1439 KINGSTON        MA  3:10:39  7:17        
   57  19/178  GREGORY J. GARBER       M4049 WINCHESTER      MA  3:10:45  7:17        
   58   4/194  BARBARA McMANUS         F1439 WORCESTER       MA  3:10:45  7:17 CMS    
   59  20/178  BRYAN T. DAVIES         M4049 WHITBY          ON  3:11:01  7:18        
   60   8/97   PAUL E. SWEM            M5059 SHELBURNE FALLS MA  3:11:06  7:18        
   61  27/237  AL PAINE                M1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  3:11:54  7:20 CSU    
   62  21/178  MARK R. HEMENWAY        M4049 MELROSE         MA  3:12:10  7:21 SRR    
   63   5/194  DEBBIE GOULD            F1439 PELHAM          MA  3:12:11  7:21 GSH    
   64   9/97   CHARLIE FARRINGTON      M5059 METHUEN         MA  3:12:18  7:21 MVS    
   65  28/237  MICHAEL C. HOGAN        M1439 HASTINGS ON HUD NY  3:12:25  7:21        
   66  10/97   MARK T. WIGLER          M5059 HUBBARDSTON     MA  3:12:43  7:22 NMC    
   67  22/178  RICHARD S. CLARK        M4049 FEEDING HILLS   MA  3:12:54  7:22 SMAC   
   68   6/194  DELWYN B. WILLIAMSON    F1439 BOSTON          MA  3:13:32  7:24 CSU    
   69  23/178  JEFFREY DOSDALL         M4049 WELLESLEY       MA  3:13:46  7:24 BAA    
   70  29/237  PAUL A. ACETO           M1439 SCARBOROUGH     ME  3:13:50  7:24        
   71  30/237  KEN N. ROSS             M1439 BOSTON          MA  3:14:07  7:25 GBTC   
   72  31/237  ERIC H. KANGAS          M1439 CAMDEN          ME  3:14:15  7:25        
   73   7/194  CATHERINE A. LIFSCHULTZ F1439 SUDBURY         MA  3:14:27  7:26 BAA    
   74  24/178  WILLIAM ROMITO          M4049 BELCHERTOWN     MA  3:14:37  7:26 GSH    
   75  32/237  PAUL G. CROSSMAN        M1439 FOXBORO         MA  3:15:16  7:28        
   76  11/97   CHARLES KELLOGG         M5059 MANCHESTER      MA  3:15:18  7:28 MVS    
   77   8/194  ROBIN M. KANE           F1439 WESTPORT        CT  3:15:31  7:28        
   78   9/194  NATALIE BLANCHARD       F1439 AMHERST         MA  3:15:37  7:28 GSH    
   79   3/72   JOANNE MURPHY           F4049 LANCASTER       MA  3:15:38  7:29 GLRR   
   80  25/178  PAUL KOENEN             M4049 HINGHAM         MA  3:15:40  7:29        
   81  12/97   ISAIAH SHALOM           M5059 SOMERVILLE      MA  3:15:45  7:29 CSU    
   82  33/237  JIM BRASSORD            M1439 AMHERST         MA  3:16:03  7:29        
   83  26/178  LARRY SKINNER           M4049 PEMBROKE        MA  3:16:08  7:30 BAA    
   84  10/194  KATHRYN E. SWANSON      F1439 MILLBURY        MA  3:16:39  7:31 CMS    
   85  27/178  PATRICK J. McVEIGH      M4049 ACTON           MA  3:17:02  7:32        
   86  28/178  ROBERT NAJAR            M4049 NEW CASTLE      NH  3:17:28  7:33 WCRC   
   87   1/25   JIM O'TOOLE             M6069 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA  3:17:32  7:33 BAA    
   88  29/178  LYMAN CHAPIN            M4049 HOPKINTON       MA  3:17:44  7:33        
   89  30/178  MARK MARCELLI           M4049 PAOLI           PA  3:18:12  7:34        
   90  34/237  ROBERT J. ZACCARDI      M1439 BRIGHTON        MA  3:18:21  7:35        
   91  31/178  STEPHEN P. SULLIVAN     M4049 CRANSTON        RI  3:18:27  7:35        
   92  11/194  JILL GAITENBY           F1439 BOSTON          MA  3:18:27  7:35 MVS    
   93  35/237  JAN R. FLASKA           M1439 WALLINGFORD     CT  3:18:36  7:35        
   94  32/178  STEPHEN J. PECKICONIS   M4049 ROSLINDALE      MA  3:18:45  7:36 GLRR   
   95  12/194  LAURA SHEJEN            F1439 YORK            ME  3:18:48  7:36 MVS    
   96  13/194  ELIZABETH J. TAUSTA     F1439 BROOKLINE       MA  3:19:14  7:37        
   97  36/237  GREGORY J. NEUBAUER     M1439 MANSFIELD       MA  3:19:22  7:37        
   98  13/97   JAMES P. HALTON         M5059 WESTFIELD       MA  3:19:23  7:37 GSH    
   99   4/72   CLAIRE McMANUS          F4049 BOSTON          MA  3:19:23  7:37 GBTC   
  100  37/237  HENRY C. QUILLEN        M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:19:38  7:38        
  101  38/237  JAMES SARKISIAN         M1439 WALTHAM         MA  3:19:52  7:38 CSU    
  102  39/237  PHILIP R. DUGAS         M1439 SALT LAKE CITY  UT  3:19:53  7:38        
  103  40/237  MATTHEW FORD            M1439 HOBOKEN         NJ  3:20:01  7:39        
  104  14/194  SUE KILEY               F1439 ANDOVER         MA  3:20:20  7:39 MVS    
  105  15/194  KATHY COLWELL           F1439 WILBRAHAM       MA  3:20:22  7:39 GSH    
  106  41/237  BRIAN L. FORD           M1439 ALLENTOWN       PA  3:20:24  7:39        
  107  42/237  WILLIAM P. DUNN         M1439 LEBANON         NH  3:20:32  7:40        
  108   5/72   CATHI KOEHLER           F4049 MANCHESTER      CT  3:20:38  7:40        
  109  43/237  KEITH M. LEWISON        M1439 SANDWICH        MA  3:20:40  7:40        
  110  33/178  JOSEF SCHAEFER          M4049 GILZEM              3:20:43  7:40        
  111  44/237  BRUCE A. TAVARES        M1439 SOMERSET        MA  3:20:43  7:40        
  112  45/237  GERMAN ROJAS            M1439 MEXICO CITY         3:21:04  7:41        
  113  46/237  JOEL D. STEWART         M1439 CHESAPEAKE      VA  3:21:05  7:41        
  114  47/237  FRANCISCO MACES         M1439 BRIDGEPORT      CT  3:21:06  7:41        
  115  16/194  MARY T. HANS.-NAWROCKI  F1439 PORTSMOUTH      NH  3:21:10  7:41        
  116  34/178  GREG HOFFMAN            M4049 NEVADA          MO  3:21:21  7:42        
  117  17/194  KAREN K. MINCHOW        F1439 SALT LAKE CITY  UT  3:21:23  7:42        
  118  48/237  TIMOTHY DRISCOLL        M1439 SOUTHBRIDGE     MA  3:21:42  7:42        
  119  14/97   HANK GEDIMAN            M5059 NEWTON          MA  3:21:55  7:43 CSU    
  120  35/178  MICHAEL L. VOGT         M4049 PLAINFIELD      MA  3:22:21  7:44        
  121  15/97   VICTOR P. ALMEIDA       M5059 CENTERVILLE     MA  3:22:25  7:44        
  122  18/194  ANDREA J. N.-DOUBLEDAY  F1439 DEERFIELD       MA  3:22:37  7:45        
  123  19/194  PAGE M. LAWING          F1439 GREENSBORO      NC  3:22:39  7:45        
  124   6/72   EVELYN F. CARLOS        F4049 SOUTHBURY       CT  3:23:34  7:47        
  125  49/237  JOHN LUDDY              M1439 WASHINGTON      DC  3:24:23  7:49        
  126  50/237  PETER C. OHL            M1439 BRISTOL         NH  3:24:35  7:49        
  127  20/194  VICKI TIDMAN            F1439 WEST TOWNSEND   MA  3:24:45  7:49 GLRR   
  128  36/178  GEORGE S. NELSON        M4049 COS COB         CT  3:24:55  7:50        
  129  37/178  RICHARD M. SCOTT        M4049 PELHAM          MA  3:24:56  7:50 SMAC   
  130  38/178  STEVEN H. SCHOEN        M4049 MILLIS          MA  3:25:11  7:50        
  131  51/237  SERGEY V. LOTOTSKY      M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:25:45  7:52 BAA    
  132  39/178  WAYNE NICHOLS           M4049 MARSTONS MILLS  MA  3:26:06  7:52        
  133  21/194  AMY L. DONNER           F1439 NEW HAVEN       CT  3:26:22  7:53        
  134  16/97   R. DANIEL LIBBY         M5059 BETHLEHEM       PA  3:26:32  7:53        
  135  17/97   JOSTEIN PEDERSEN        M5059 MILLIS          MA  3:26:35  7:54 SRR    
  136  52/237  REAL PERRIARD           M1439 OTTAWA          ON  3:26:43  7:54        
  137  22/194  SUSAN KELLY BOX         F1439 MIDDLEBURY      VT  3:26:50  7:54        
  138  53/237  MATTHEW J. PLANT        M1439 NORTH FALMOUTH  MA  3:26:59  7:55 FTC    
  139  18/97   DAVID WENDT             M5059 HUDSON          NH  3:27:08  7:55 MVS    
  140  54/237  UBER RODRIGUEZ-COOK     M1439 WELLESLEY       MA  3:27:09  7:55        
  141  23/194  SHARON L. MITCHELL      F1439 LONDONDERRY     NH  3:27:19  7:55        
  142  40/178  ELIOT M. POLK           M4049 READING         MA  3:27:37  7:56        
  143  19/97   RICHARD BRAINARD        M5059 BRECKENRIDGE    CO  3:27:40  7:56        
  144  24/194  BRENDA A BAXTER         F1439 GROTON          MA  3:27:48  7:56 GCS    
  145  55/237  BENJAMIN R. COYLE       M1439 MARLBOROUGH     MA  3:27:50  7:56 GTE    
  146  41/178  ALLEN E. GAUNCE         M4049 ORLEANS         ON  3:28:04  7:57        
  147   7/72   LISA D. DOUCETT         F4049 ANDOVER         MA  3:28:08  7:57 CSU    
  148  20/97   PETER J. ORNI           M5059 FITCHBURG       MA  3:28:28  7:58 CMS    
  149  42/178  STEPHEN C. MOOSBRUGGER  M4049 EDINA           MN  3:28:31  7:58        
  150  43/178  CHARLES DOBBS           M4049 SOMERVILLE      MA  3:28:31  7:58        
  151  25/194  ALEXANDRA P. MOORE      F1439 QUINCY          MA  3:28:35  7:58        
  152  56/237  DAVID E. KILLIAN        M1439 FRAMINGHAM      MA  3:28:39  7:58 GTE    
  153  57/237  DAVID T. RICHARD        M1439 DRACUT          MA  3:28:40  7:58        
  154  58/237  PATRICK R. PARKER       M1439 VINEYARD HAVEN  MA  3:28:45  7:59        
  155  59/237  JEFF GOULD              M1439 WESTMINSTER     MA  3:29:02  7:59 NMC    
  156  21/97   ROBERT E. SEARLES       M5059 NORTH WOLCOTT   VT  3:29:07  7:59 CVRC   
  157  44/178  BRAD W. SEAWARD         M4049 POMFRET         CT  3:29:09  7:59        
  158   8/72   ANNE M. RYAN            F4049 FLORENCE        MA  3:29:10  8:00 CMS    
  159  60/237  BILLY C. PETERSON       M1439 ALPINE          UT  3:29:23  8:00        
  160  61/237  PAUL T. MURRAY          M1439 WHITBY          ON  3:29:28  8:00        
  161  62/237  RICHARD COYNE           M1439 SOUTH BOSTON    MA  3:29:32  8:00 LSRC   
  162   1/26   MARY RYCZEK             F5059 LONGMEADOW      MA  3:29:39  8:01 CMS    
  163  45/178  PETER L. HAWLEY         M4049 WINSTED         CT  3:29:50  8:01        
  164  46/178  DONALD E. SWAKOPF, JR.  M4049 WEST BOYLSTON   MA  3:29:55  8:01        
  165  63/237  ADRIAN DiRUSSO          M1439 NORTH SALEM     NY  3:30:06  8:02        
  166  64/237  W. LATANE L. FRANK      M1439 MADBURY         NH  3:30:07  8:02        
  167  47/178  TOM KOLB                M4049 MERRIMACK       NH  3:30:15  8:02 GCS    
  168  48/178  LAWRENCE B. GLOTZBIER   M4049 YONKERS         NY  3:30:26  8:02        
  169  49/178  PAUL E. HOFMANN         M4049 CHELMSFORD      MA  3:30:27  8:02 GLRR   
  170   9/72   JANET C. GENSLER        F4049 GOLDEN VALLEY   MN  3:30:28  8:02        
  171  50/178  ROBERT L. FESSLER       M4049 CENTERVILLE     MA  3:30:31  8:03 CCAC   
  172  65/237  CHARLIE LAURENT         M1439 NATICK          MA  3:30:37  8:03        
  173  66/237  JAMES C. RAGONA         M1439 MANSFIELD       MA  3:30:39  8:03        
  174  67/237  THOMAS F. MULVOY        M1439 RYE             NY  3:30:50  8:03        
  175  51/178  TIM J. RENT             M4049 ENDWELL         NY  3:30:57  8:04        
  176  10/72   BERNADETTE NOYES        F4049 MARSHFIELD      MA  3:31:02  8:04        
  177  26/194  KIM LeSAGE              F1439 WATERTOWN       MA  3:31:03  8:04 CSU    
  178  68/237  DANIEL M. RUANE         M1439 CENTERVILLE     MA  3:31:27  8:05        
  179  52/178  STEPHEN ROBERTS         M4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:31:55  8:06        
  180  69/237  ANTHONY M. TRACY        M1439 WALL            NJ  3:32:00  8:06        
  181  70/237  TYLER C. CARNER         M1439 BOULDER         CO  3:32:26  8:07        
  182  71/237  ZACHARY S. HENDSCH      M1439 WORCESTER       MA  3:32:31  8:07        
  183  72/237  TIMOTHY VANMECHELEN     M1439 EDEGEM              3:32:32  8:07        
  184  73/237  JIM DE MEY              M1439 EDEGEM              3:32:32  8:07        
  185  11/72   DIANE McNAMARA          F4049 WALPOLE         MA  3:32:33  8:07 SMAC   
  186  74/237  RUSSELL V. ARMY         M1439 KINGSTON        NH  3:32:38  8:07        
  187  53/178  THOMAS WHITNEY          M4049 BROOKLINE       MA  3:32:40  8:08 BRC    
  188  75/237  DANIEL BARIL            M1439 ATKINSON        NH  3:32:42  8:08        
  189  76/237  MARCEL J. LETTRE        M1439 BOSTON          MA  3:32:43  8:08        
  190  12/72   DEBORAH SHEEDY          F4049 WALTHAM         MA  3:33:02  8:08 CSU    
  191  77/237  JAY E. ELLINGSEN        M1439 GLENBURN        ME  3:33:21  8:09        
  192  78/237  JOSEPH BEYER            M1439 CONCORD         MA  3:33:24  8:09        
  193  54/178  DONALD S. ALLEN         M4049 NEW FAIRFIELD   CT  3:33:32  8:10        
  194  27/194  RUTH MICHLER            F1439 DENTON          TX  3:33:33  8:10        
  195  79/237  CHRISTOPHER J. RUSSELL  M1439 LITTLETON       MA  3:33:35  8:10        
  196   2/25   RONALD J. McDOUGALD     M6069 BOSTON          MA  3:33:36  8:10        
  197  55/178  FABIO SCHIANTARELLI     M4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:33:41  8:10        
  198  80/237  DAVID A. STRACENER      M1439 PORTSMOUTH      RI  3:33:46  8:10        
  199  28/194  SHEILA B. SULLIVAN      F1439 WILMINGTON      DE  3:33:47  8:10        
  200  29/194  BARBARA A. WELLS        F1439 SYRACUSE        NY  3:33:55  8:10        
  201  81/237  TERRENCE METZ           M1439 MONTREAL        QC  3:34:02  8:11        
  202  56/178  NELSON LACEY            M4049 AMHERST         MA  3:34:21  8:11        
  203  30/194  CAROLINE NEWCOMB        F1439 MONTREAL        QC  3:34:23  8:11        
  204  22/97   JOHN DOBOL              M5059 BRIDGEWATER     NJ  3:34:31  8:12        
  205  82/237  TIM B. HENSELER         M1439 DORCHESTER      MA  3:35:07  8:13        
  206  23/97   RONALD L. SPINA         M5059 WATERBURY       CT  3:35:08  8:13        
  207  57/178  RICHARD V. HESKETH      M4049 KANSAS CITY     MO  3:35:34  8:14        
  208  31/194  KATHY M. LINDH          F1439 BROCKTON        MA  3:35:35  8:14 LSRC   
  209  83/237  MARK A. MAZZOLA         M1439 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA  3:35:45  8:15        
  210  24/97   JAMES C. GRAY           M5059 NORTH PROVIDENC RI  3:35:46  8:15        
  211  84/237  DANNY M. KEEFE          M1439 OKLAHOMA CITY   OK  3:35:54  8:15        
  212  25/97   JAY ROBERTSON           M5059 WEST CHATHAM    MA  3:35:58  8:15        
  213  85/237  GERARD G. BREW          M1439 MIDDLETOWN      NJ  3:36:09  8:15        
  214  86/237  PETER J. HOLMES         M1439 BROCKTON        MA  3:36:12  8:16        
  215  87/237  ANDREW D. JOHNSTON      M1439 NEWPORT         RI  3:36:30  8:16        
  216  58/178  WILLIAM B. POWELL       M4049 SUDBURY         MA  3:36:36  8:17        
  217  26/97   LARRY EPSTEIN           M5059 NEW YORK        NY  3:36:36  8:17        
  218  27/97   CLIFFORD A. WALKER      M5059 GREENFIELD PARK QC  3:36:37  8:17        
  219  88/237  BRENDAN N. DALY         M1439 MADISON         WI  3:36:39  8:17        
  220   2/26   DIANE E. McLAUGHLIN     F5059 ARLINGTON       MA  3:36:40  8:17 CSU    
  221  28/97   JON C. KIEFFER          M5059 ST. PETERSBURG  FL  3:36:47  8:17        
  222  59/178  CLARENCE R. ECKERSON    M4049 YARMOUTHPORT    MA  3:36:49  8:17 CCAC   
  223  89/237  PETER EGBERT            M1439 SPRINGFIELD     MA  3:36:54  8:17        
  224  32/194  KATHERINE J. SLATTERY   F1439 MILFORD         MA  3:37:09  8:18        
  225  33/194  ERIN M. BROWN           F1439 CHARLESTOWN     MA  3:37:13  8:18 SRR    
  226  13/72   CINDY L. ARMY           F4049 KINGSTON        NH  3:37:16  8:18        
  227  60/178  BRUCE E. BROWN          M4049 LOWELL          MA  3:37:17  8:18 GLRR   
  228  90/237  JOHN B. MITCHELL        M1439 BROOKLYN        NY  3:37:19  8:18        
  229  91/237  AMIN M. SAAB            M1439 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA  3:37:21  8:18        
  230  34/194  KIM B. MENDELL          F1439 ROCHESTER       MA  3:37:26  8:18        
  231  61/178  ROBERT E. FLANNERY      M4049 SPRING VALLEY   NY  3:37:32  8:19        
  232  62/178  MARK C. DONAIS          M4049 BRADFORD        MA  3:37:39  8:19 GLRR   
  233  35/194  SUSAN P. EHRLICH        F1439 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA  3:37:43  8:19        
  234  14/72   MARGARET KERR           F4049 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI  3:37:54  8:20        
  235  63/178  WINN BROWN              M4049 NEW FAIRFIELD   CT  3:37:55  8:20        
  236  36/194  COLLEEN A BROWN         F1439 BELLINGHAM      MA  3:38:10  8:20 TVFR   
  237  64/178  BRUCE DUCHARME          M4049 FARMINGTON      CT  3:38:14  8:20        
  238  15/72   CAROL ROBICHAUD         F4049 LEOMINSTER      MA  3:38:31  8:21 NMC    
  239  65/178  THOMAS C. RYDE          M4049 CONCORD         MA  3:38:45  8:21 MVS    
  240  92/237  MICHAEL HOLLEY          M1439 NEW YORK        NY  3:39:01  8:22        
  241  37/194  LORI J. MANESS          F1439 NEW BRITAIN     CT  3:39:11  8:22        
  242  66/178  JOHN PHILLIPS           M4049 COVENTRY        CT  3:39:14  8:23        
  243  67/178  ROBERT B. MARTIN        M4049 MILFORD         MA  3:39:23  8:23        
  244  93/237  DANIEL W. REYNOLDS      M1439 MILFORD         CT  3:39:28  8:23        
  245  38/194  APRIL N. KAPU           F1439 CLINTON         MS  3:39:41  8:24        
  246  29/97   HAL B. GENSLER          M5059 GOLDEN VALLEY   MN  3:39:46  8:24        
  247  30/97   WHITEY ZYKO             M5059 MIDDLEBURY      CT  3:40:05  8:25        
  248  68/178  RAJ M. KYATHAPPALA      M4049 CHELMSFORD      MA  3:40:11  8:25 GLRR   
  249   3/25   PAUL McDERMOTT          M6069 FITCHBURG       MA  3:40:20  8:25 CMS    
  250  94/237  MAX AHN                 M1439 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA  3:40:33  8:26        
  251  39/194  JANET PERK.-HOWLAND     F1439 DURHAM          NH  3:40:36  8:26 WCRC   
  252  95/237  KIRT A. RIEDER          M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:40:38  8:26        
  253  96/237  STEVEN SUNDAY           M1439 FULTON          NY  3:40:39  8:26        
  254  97/237  JOHN D. MIGNOSA         M1439 MEBANE          NC  3:40:40  8:26        
  255  31/97   JOE NADALINE            M5059 ARDSLEY         NY  3:40:53  8:26        
  256   4/25   HANS THAMHAIN           M6069 FRAMINGHAM      MA  3:40:53  8:26        
  257  98/237  ROBERT BUCKINGHAM       M1439 NEW LONDON      CT  3:40:57  8:26        
  258  69/178  PETER R. EMMONS         M4049 ATLANTA         GA  3:41:12  8:27        
  259  40/194  TRICIA L. BULATAO       F1439 CLIFTON PARK    NY  3:41:40  8:28        
  260  41/194  CAROLINE K. MOCK        F1439 MATTAPOISETT    MA  3:42:00  8:29        
  261  16/72   SUZANN P. HERON         F4049 AMHERST         MA  3:42:18  8:30        
  262  32/97   ANDREW A. PENDLETON     M5059 SALEM           NH  3:42:36  8:30 MVS    
  263  99/237  BRENDAN SMITH           M1439 NORTH SALEM     NY  3:42:39  8:30        
  264  42/194  BRITTA K. MACOMBER      F1439 BROOKLINE       MA  3:42:41  8:30        
  265 100/237  CHARLES MOONEY, JR.     M1439 MILTON          MA  3:42:46  8:31        
  266 101/237  JOEL R. BALDWIN         M1439 FRANKLIN        MA  3:42:58  8:31        
  267 102/237  GORDEN R. HILTZ, III    M1439 SHELTON         CT  3:43:14  8:32        
  268 103/237  RUSTY DOLLEMAN          M1439 WEST PARIS      ME  3:43:27  8:32        
  269 104/237  JOHN RICE               M1439 STONEHAM        MA  3:43:27  8:32        
  270  43/194  STEPHANIE COLEMAN       F1439 STONEHAM        MA  3:43:27  8:32        
  271  17/72   LIANE PANCOAST          F4049 WESTFORD        MA  3:43:36  8:33 GLRR   
  272 105/237  CHRISTOPHER M. HORNE    M1439 MARLBOROUGH     NH  3:43:50  8:33        
  273  18/72   SUSAN RODOCANACHI       F4049 OTTAWA          ON  3:44:06  8:34        
  274  70/178  DENNIS J. DUQUETTE      M4049 LANESBORO       MA  3:44:08  8:34        
  275  71/178  DENNIS A. PRICE         M4049 EAST PROVIDENCE RI  3:44:21  8:34 TNT    
  276 106/237  RICHARD MORSE           M1439 NEW HAVEN       CT  3:44:29  8:35        
  277  44/194  ERIN D. DYCK            F1439 NEW HAVEN       CT  3:44:30  8:35        
  278  72/178  THOMAS MARTIGNONI       M4049 MURI                3:44:31  8:35        
  279  73/178  BRUCE W. RITCHIE        M4049 ST. ALBERT      AB  3:44:37  8:35        
  280 107/237  ROBBIE OUELLETTE        M1439 BRISTOL         CT  3:44:50  8:35        
  281 108/237  MICHAEL CAIRNS          M1439 HOBOKEN         NJ  3:44:51  8:35        
  282  19/72   SUSAN E. McCARTHY       F4049 PAWCATUCK       CT  3:44:59  8:36        
  283  20/72   KATHERINE P. McCREA     F4049 NASHVILLE       TN  3:45:05  8:36        
  284 109/237  SEAN M. DOYLE           M1439 WORCESTER       MA  3:45:16  8:36        
  285  74/178  NORMAN S. McFALL        M4049 HENNIKER        NH  3:45:17  8:36        
  286  21/72   NANCI CAHALANE          F4049 NORFOLK         MA  3:45:24  8:37 TVFR   
  287 110/237  SAM LEVITIN             M1439 WORCESTER       MA  3:45:38  8:37 CMS    
  288  45/194  MICHELLE PATUTO         F1439 MILFORD         MA  3:45:51  8:38        
  289 111/237  ANDREW R. WEIDMANN      M1439 BELLEVILLE      IL  3:45:52  8:38        
  290 112/237  PETE J. CURRAN          M1439 ALEXANDRIA      VA  3:45:52  8:38        
  291 113/237  STUART A. KANE          M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:46:04  8:38        
  292  33/97   KEITH M. MATHIS         M5059 NEWARK          DE  3:46:28  8:39        
  293  34/97   GARY F. SCHEEL          M5059 OAKVILLE        ON  3:46:30  8:39        
  294  46/194  SUSAN KELLEY            F1439 BURLINGTON      VT  3:46:38  8:40        
  295  35/97   ROBERT LEE RIVERS       M5059 RAVENA          NY  3:46:51  8:40        
  296  75/178  HANK W. HARDY           M4049 CLINTON         MS  3:46:58  8:40        
  297  76/178  RICHARD S. STYBEL       M4049 LAKELAND        FL  3:47:04  8:40        
  298 114/237  TIM COURNOYER           M1439 NORTHBRIDGE     MA  3:47:11  8:41 CMS    
  299   5/25   DON G. ROSS             M6069 MARBLEHEAD      MA  3:47:22  8:41 NE65   
  300  77/178  JOHN B. HUTTUNEN        M4049 ROCKPORT        MA  3:47:29  8:41        
  301  78/178  LARRY J. SACKS          M4049 NASHVILLE       TN  3:47:30  8:41        
  302 115/237  TOM M. DAVIDSON         M1439 NORTHAMPTON     MA  3:47:31  8:42 SMAC   
  303  79/178  LANCE D. PETERSON       M4049 QUINCY          MA  3:47:34  8:42        
  304  80/178  BRIAN E. RAY            M4049 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA  3:47:36  8:42        
  305  22/72   JANET L. PARKINSON      F4049 PORTSMOUTH      NH  3:47:41  8:42 WCRC   
  306  23/72   MARGARET R. RAYE        F4049 SALEM           NH  3:47:43  8:42 MVS    
  307  47/194  ANN M. KINGSLAND        F1439 WILMINGTON      MA  3:47:52  8:42        
  308  81/178  MARTIN PAQUET           M4049 ST-ELIE D'ORFOR QC  3:47:58  8:43        
  309 116/237  MARK A. MONTI           M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:48:06  8:43 BAA    
  310  48/194  ANNETTE MADDEN          F1439 WESTON          MA  3:48:17  8:43        
  311  49/194  PATRICIA ELWOOD         F1439 BOULDER         CO  3:48:19  8:43        
  312 117/237  LUC CLAESSENS           M1439 WOODS HOLE      MA  3:48:44  8:44 FTC    
  313  82/178  JOHN T. DUNN            M4049 COHASSET        MA  3:48:49  8:45        
  314  50/194  SARAH SECKINGER         F1439 CHARLESTOWN     MA  3:48:54  8:45        
  315  83/178  THOMAS M. McCLINTOCK    M4049 NORWOOD         MA  3:48:56  8:45        
  316  36/97   MICHAEL COLEMAN         M5059 PLYMOUTH        MA  3:49:11  8:45        
  317  51/194  JENNIFER SACHECK        F1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  3:49:21  8:46        
  318   6/25   JOHN E. PARKER          M6069 MILFORD         MA  3:49:33  8:46 TVFR   
  319  52/194  BLYTHE A. FRANK         F1439 NEW YORK        NY  3:49:33  8:46        
  320  53/194  WENDY L. OSTERLING      F1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:49:35  8:46        
  321 118/237  HUMBERTO M. VALDES      M1439 BOSTON          MA  3:49:38  8:46        
  322  54/194  JAYNE CZIK MARGALIT     F1439 GREAT NECK      NY  3:49:39  8:46        
  323  55/194  AMY J. SIEGEL           F1439 BOULDER         CO  3:49:42  8:47        
  324 119/237  MARK OPPENHEIM          M1439 ST. LOUIS       MO  3:49:50  8:47        
  325  56/194  JENNIFER A. THOMPSON    F1439 ATHENS          GA  3:49:52  8:47        
  326  37/97   KENNETH WHITE           M5059 MATTAPOISETT    MA  3:50:26  8:48 WCRC   
  327   7/25   STUART C THURSTON       M6069 BOYLSTON        MA  3:50:31  8:48 CMS    
  328  24/72   LIZ S. SURETTE          F4049 FRANKLIN        MA  3:50:36  8:49        
  329  38/97   DAVID M. BRUNI          M5059 SYRACUSE        NY  3:50:41  8:49        
  330  57/194  KAYLA SEGAL             F1439 T.M.R. QUEBEC   QC  3:50:42  8:49        
  331  25/72   MARY E. ALGIER          F4049 DUXBURY         MA  3:50:55  8:49        
  332 120/237  DUANE D. DARROW         M1439 MARLBORO        MA  3:50:57  8:49        
  333 121/237  BRIAN P. MURPHY, JR.    M1439 WASHINGTON      DC  3:50:58  8:49        
  334 122/237  MICHAEL O'CONNOR        M1439 HANSCOM AFB     MA  3:51:09  8:50        
  335  58/194  CATHY S. BODNOFF        F1439 OTTAWA          ON  3:51:09  8:50        
  336 123/237  PEDRO M. PEREIRA        M1439 PORT WASHINGTON NY  3:51:12  8:50        
  337  84/178  RAMON ALICEA            M4049 HOLYOKE         MA  3:51:28  8:51 GSH    
  338  59/194  MARESA C. JURCZYNSKI    F1439 NEWBURY         MA  3:51:33  8:51        
  339  60/194  JENNIFER C. DAVIS       F1439 PRINCETON       NJ  3:51:48  8:51        
  340  85/178  STEVE STURM             M4049 CHARLOTTE       NC  3:51:48  8:51        
  341 124/237  GENE KOO                M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:51:49  8:51        
  342 125/237  ADAM J. KIRSCH          M1439 NEW YORK        NY  3:51:52  8:51        
  343  61/194  DIANE M. NOLAN          F1439 VINEYARD HAVEN  MA  3:52:05  8:52 MAC    
  344  62/194  JENNIFER N. PAXMAN      F1439 ASHBURNHAM      MA  3:52:24  8:53        
  345  63/194  BRIDGETTE KANE          F1439 HAMILTON        NJ  3:52:26  8:53        
  346  64/194  SABINE C. QUINN         F1439 NORTH HAMPTON   NH  3:52:28  8:53        
  347   8/25   BILL ENGLE              M6069 PETERBOROUGH    NH  3:52:29  8:53 GCS    
  348  65/194  EMILY S. MOOREFIELD     F1439 WOOSTER         OH  3:52:54  8:54        
  349 126/237  ERIC J. CAMPBELL        M1439 BAYVILLE        NJ  3:53:08  8:54        
  350  86/178  THOMAS GARDNER          M4049 LIVERPOOL       NY  3:53:23  8:55        
  351 127/237  YANNI PAPADOPOULOS      M1439 TROY            NY  3:53:25  8:55        
  352  66/194  ANGIE K. DATTA          F1439 NEW YORK        NY  3:53:31  8:55        
  353  39/97   JAMES L. BOTSFORD       M5059 LAS CRUCES      NM  3:53:33  8:55        
  354 128/237  JORDAN E. PINSKER       M1439 ALBANY          NY  3:53:46  8:56        
  355  40/97   JOHN L. JANDREAU        M5059 GLEN            NH  3:53:53  8:56        
  356  67/194  JULIANN HANSON-ZLATEV   F1439 DENVER          CO  3:53:53  8:56        
  357 129/237  PETKO A. ZLATEV         M1439 DENVER          CO  3:53:53  8:56        
  358  87/178  MICHAEL SAVAGE          M4049 COHASSET        MA  3:53:55  8:56        
  359 130/237  MARTIN BENJAMIN         M1439 NEW HAVEN       CT  3:54:12  8:57        
  360 131/237  PETER C. VAREAM         M1439 WELLESLEY       MA  3:54:13  8:57        
  361  41/97   WILLIAM CORWIN          M5059 NORTH SCITUATE  RI  3:54:15  8:57        
  362  26/72   CAROLINE TROISE         F4049 WARWICK         RI  3:54:16  8:57        
  363  68/194  KELLY A. JONES          F1439 ODESSA          TX  3:54:17  8:57        
  364 132/237  PETER J. HAENN          M1439 PHILADELPHIA    PA  3:54:42  8:58        
  365  88/178  JOHN A. ALBANO          M4049 EGG HARBOR TWP  NJ  3:54:47  8:58        
  366 133/237  FRANK ALBANO            M1439 SOMERS POINT    NJ  3:54:48  8:58        
  367 134/237  CHRISTOPHER M. ANDREACH M1439 FAIR HAVEN      NJ  3:54:48  8:58        
  368 135/237  DARI SHALON             M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:55:13  8:59        
  369  89/178  HOWARD W. NELSON        M4049 JACKSON         MS  3:55:15  8:59        
  370  27/72   MARY ANN ROBERTS        F4049 ALEXANDRIA      VA  3:55:35  9:00        
  371 136/237  STEVE LANE              M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:55:46  9:00        
  372  42/97   ROBERT B. NIEDBALA      M5059 WILLINGTON      CT  3:55:47  9:00        
  373  90/178  MARK IMBRIE             M4049 NEWTON          NJ  3:55:52  9:01        
  374 137/237  MICHAEL F. QUIRK        M1439 FULTON          NY  3:55:57  9:01        
  375 138/237  FRANK OSSINO            M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:56:01  9:01        
  376  43/97   DICK T. BENNETT         M5059 CLINTON         MS  3:56:24  9:02        
  377  44/97   BILL GLADFELTER         M5059 WOODS HOLE      MA  3:56:49  9:03 FTC    
  378  91/178  DEAN J. WARING          M4049 ALBUQUERQUE     NM  3:57:00  9:03        
  379  69/194  MARYSUE DUDA            F1439 FAIRFIELD       CT  3:57:04  9:03        
  380  92/178  JONATHAN M. RUSSO       M4049 DUXBURY         MA  3:57:08  9:04        
  381  70/194  MARYRITA VISCONTI       F1439 WATERTOWN       MA  3:57:13  9:04        
  382  93/178  THOMAS J. TOUHEY        M4049 BELLE HARBOR    NY  3:57:16  9:04        
  383  28/72   LINDA D. LAMPILA        F4049 ARLINGTON       MA  3:57:19  9:04        
  384  71/194  NICOLE MALECZ           F1439 FRESH MEADOWS   NY  3:57:21  9:04        
  385 139/237  THOMAS CHILES           M1439 NORFOLK         MA  3:57:23  9:04        
  386  94/178  WOLFGANG GRUBER         M4049 KLAGENFURT          3:57:24  9:04        
  387  72/194  CHRISTI L. POWERS       F1439 HOLDEN          MA  3:57:25  9:04        
  388  29/72   LUCILLE WING            F4049 SAN FRANCISCO   CA  3:57:33  9:05        
  389  30/72   ANNA PERNA              F4049 HOLDEN          ME  3:57:35  9:05        
  390   3/26   LAURA BRADSHAW          F5059 PROSPECT        CT  3:58:02  9:06        
  391 140/237  KARL J. MEIHOFER        M1439 READING         MA  3:58:14  9:06        
  392  31/72   TRACIE GARDNER          F4049 SALEM           NH  3:58:24  9:06 MVS    
  393 141/237  JOEL P. ROY             M1439 CROMWELL        CT  3:58:34  9:07        
  394  73/194  GAIL L. VanSTRATEN      F1439 GREEN BAY       WI  3:58:37  9:07        
  395 142/237  MICHAEL P. SEWELL       M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:58:43  9:07        
  396   4/26   BETSY GLADFELTER        F5059 WOODS HOLE      MA  3:58:51  9:07 FTC    
  397  74/194  BARBARA KELLEY          F1439 MAYNARD         MA  3:58:58  9:08 BAA    
  398 143/237  TIMOTHY MOLINERO        M1439 NORTH READING   MA  3:59:00  9:08        
  399  75/194  MAURA C. O'REGAN        F1439 NEW YORK        NY  3:59:05  9:08        
  400  32/72   WENDY BERGREN           F4049 WICKFORD        RI  3:59:15  9:08        
  401 144/237  DAVID ROSSMAN           M1439 SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA  3:59:23  9:09 LSRC   
  402 145/237  CLAY HUTMACHER          M1439 MIDDLETOWN      RI  3:59:28  9:09        
  403  76/194  ELLEN A. BONNER         F1439 SAXTONS RIVER   VT  3:59:29  9:09        
  404  77/194  KRISTIN F. TANGUAY      F1439 SAXTONS RIVER   VT  3:59:29  9:09        
  405  78/194  CASEY T. KNIGHT         F1439 MONTREAL        QC  3:59:32  9:09        
  406  45/97   ROGER LEMAY             M5059 GREENFIELD PARK QC  3:59:37  9:09        
  407 146/237  JOHN P. COTE            M1439 MONSON          MA  3:59:42  9:09 GSH    
  408 147/237  WILLIAM B. HAYNES       M1439 NEEDHAM         MA  3:59:54  9:10        
  409  79/194  CAROLYN C. GILBERT      F1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  4:00:09  9:10        
  410 148/237  SCOTT ALEXANDERSON      M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:00:27  9:11 BAA    
  411  95/178  JEAN-MARIE LEVASSEUR    M4049 SHERBROOKE      QC  4:00:39  9:12        
  412  80/194  KULLY L. HAGERMAN       F1439 WENHAM          MA  4:00:41  9:12        
  413  46/97   DAVID S. HAGERMAN       M5059 WENHAM          MA  4:00:42  9:12        
  414  47/97   RICHARD GOLDBERG        M5059 PROVIDENCE      RI  4:00:48  9:12        
  415 149/237  MARK A. GRIFFON         M1439 SALEM           NH  4:00:57  9:12 MVS    
  416  81/194  LINDA R. LAUGHLIN       F1439 SALT LAKE CITY  UT  4:01:04  9:13        
  417 150/237  KELLY HERRINGTON        M1439 SCHENECTADY     NY  4:01:04  9:13        
  418 151/237  KARL BENKER             M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:01:08  9:13        
  419  82/194  BARBARA I. STEIGER      F1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:01:11  9:13        
  420 152/237  JONATHAN P. GOULDING    M1439 BROOKLINE       MA  4:01:11  9:13        
  421 153/237  THOMAS H. MAZUR         M1439 ROCHESTER       NY  4:01:14  9:13        
  422 154/237  JONATHAN G. HOWE        M1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  4:01:16  9:13        
  423  83/194  JENNIFER E. GROEBER     F1439 LAKEVILLE       CT  4:01:21  9:13        
  424  96/178  TERRENCE M. FLAHERTY    M4049 BROOKLYN        NY  4:01:22  9:13        
  425 155/237  ROBERT MORRISON         M1439 MANSFIELD       MA  4:01:31  9:14 GTE    
  426  84/194  ERIN CLARKE             F1439 BOSTON          MA  4:01:36  9:14        
  427  97/178  HENRY K. CHANG          M4049 DUXBURY         MA  4:01:40  9:14        
  428  33/72   JOANN C. FIELD          F4049 GREENVILLE      NY  4:01:45  9:14        
  429   1/1    AL C. BECKEN            M7099 SAN ANTONIO     TX  4:01:49  9:14        
  430  98/178  BUCK HALES              M4049 OAK PARK        IL  4:01:54  9:14        
  431  99/178  JOHN H. CABLE           M4049 WILMETTE        IL  4:02:07  9:15        
  432 100/178  RICHARD C. WEYMOUTH     M4049 PLYMOUTH        NH  4:02:12  9:15        
  433 156/237  PATRICK B. DENNEHY      M1439 PLYMOUTH        NH  4:02:12  9:15        
  434  48/97   FRANK L. WOODWARD       M5059 ROUSES POINT    NY  4:02:16  9:15        
  435  85/194  JO-ANNE SACKS           F1439 NASHVILLE       TN  4:02:24  9:16        
  436 101/178  WM. C. "SKIP" MATHEWS   M4049 RIDGELAND       MS  4:02:29  9:16        
  437 157/237  MICHAEL S. BARSTIS      M1439 WASHINGTON      DC  4:02:41  9:16        
  438 158/237  GARY L. JOHNSEN         M1439 SIMPSONVILLE    SC  4:03:01  9:17        
  439 159/237  SCOTT E. MacLEOD        M1439 EAST SANDWICH   MA  4:03:01  9:17        
  440 160/237  JEREMY W. SOULE         M1439 BROOKLYN        NY  4:03:09  9:17        
  441 102/178  CHARLES KIELBANIA, JR.  M4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA  4:03:12  9:17        
  442  86/194  PRISCILLA W. CARR       F1439 WORCESTER       MA  4:03:33  9:18        
  443 161/237  MARK A. EVANS           M1439 CHAPEL HILL     NC  4:03:50  9:19        
  444  87/194  JENNIFER FREEMAN        F1439 MANCHESTER      CT  4:03:54  9:19        
  445  49/97   RICHARD S. BROWN        M5059 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:04:04  9:19 CSU    
  446  34/72   PAULETTE ARNS           F4049 CAMANCHE        IA  4:04:09  9:20 CBR    
  447 162/237  PAUL B. CUNNINGHAM      M1439 FANWOOD         NJ  4:04:23  9:20        
  448   9/25   TOM WRIGHT              M6069 MARSHFIELD      MA  4:04:37  9:21 BAA    
  449 163/237  JJ GILDAY               M1439 ROCKVILLE       VA  4:04:44  9:21        
  450   5/26   CYNTHIA JACOBY          F5059 NEWTON UPPER FA MA  4:04:51  9:21 BAA    
  451 164/237  OLAF KORR               M1439 HANOVER         NH  4:04:59  9:22        
  452 103/178  BUDDY CORMIER           M4049 SOMERVILLE      MA  4:05:09  9:22 SRR    
  453  88/194  LINDSEY McGOVERN        F1439 NORTH QUINCY    MA  4:05:12  9:22        
  454 165/237  JESS I. PARKS           M1439 BALTIMORE       MD  4:05:23  9:22        
  455 104/178  MICHAEL BAKSA           M4049 SOUTH DENNIS    MA  4:05:39  9:23        
  456  89/194  RACHEL GOMEZ            F1439 WALLINGFORD     CT  4:05:42  9:23        
  457 166/237  MATTHEW E. ALHEIM       M1439 CLIFTON PARK    NY  4:05:52  9:24        
  458  90/194  SUZANNE M. GRUENDLING   F1439 SHELBURNE       VT  4:05:55  9:24        
  459  91/194  ABIGAIL P. CROZIER      F1439 FALMOUTH        MA  4:05:56  9:24 FTC    
  460  10/25   KARL TUOMIVAARA         M6069 PAXTON          MA  4:06:21  9:25 CMS    
  461  50/97   DAVID J. LARRIVEE       M5059 AGAWAM          MA  4:06:29  9:25        
  462 105/178  ROBERT MIKE JONES       M4049 WOLFBORO        NH  4:06:48  9:26        
  463  92/194  SHANNON L. MORRISON     F1439 BOSTON          MA  4:06:49  9:26        
  464 167/237  STEPHEN J. WALKER       M1439 MEDFORD         MA  4:06:50  9:26        
  465 168/237  KARSTEN ROTTWITT        M1439 BASKING RIDGE   NJ  4:07:06  9:26        
  466 169/237  CALVIN C. WILLIAMS      M1439 BELMONT         MA  4:07:11  9:27 GBTC   
  467  35/72   DANIELLE LECLERC        F4049 SAINT-BRUNO     QC  4:07:14  9:27        
  468  93/194  NATALIE A. DAVIS        F1439 EASTHAM         MA  4:07:21  9:27        
  469 170/237  RICHARD H. COE          M1439 WELLESLEY       MA  4:07:46  9:28        
  470  94/194  LEAH A. MOOREFIELD      F1439 SOUTH BOSTON    MA  4:07:54  9:28 LSRC   
  471 106/178  DAL L. COGER            M4049 MEDFORD         MA  4:08:04  9:29        
  472 171/237  SCOTT H. SWANER         M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:08:11  9:29        
  473  95/194  JENSA C. BELL           F1439 BOSTON          MA  4:08:19  9:29        
  474 172/237  MICHAEL LEVESQUE        M1439 MADISON         CT  4:08:22  9:29        
  475 107/178  RALPH A. NEFF           M4049 HAVERHILL       MA  4:08:42  9:30 MVS    
  476 173/237  JAKE DESANTIS           M1439 GREENWICH       CT  4:08:47  9:30        
  477  51/97   JOSEPH M. GAMBINO       M5059 FLORAL PARK     NY  4:08:54  9:30        
  478 174/237  ANDREW B. BITTNER       M1439 BOSTON          MA  4:09:04  9:31        
  479  36/72   PATRICIA A. NAGY        F4049 EAST FALMOUTH   MA  4:09:07  9:31 FTC    
  480 108/178  CHUCK ANTI              M4049 PLYMOUTH        MA  4:09:11  9:31        
  481  96/194  PATTI BYRON             F1439 TUCSON          AZ  4:09:25  9:32        
  482 109/178  JERRY L. SCHUSTER       M4049 TUCSON          AZ  4:09:25  9:32        
  483  97/194  TANIA C. LARKIN         F1439 TUCSON          AZ  4:09:26  9:32        
  484  98/194  CHER MIRANDA            F1439 BEVERLY         MA  4:09:33  9:32        
  485  99/194  CAROLINE D. CAMPBELL    F1439 NORTH DARTMOUTH MA  4:09:35  9:32        
  486  52/97   ROGER CAMIRE            M5059 WAKEFIELD       RI  4:09:38  9:32        
  487  11/25   ADOLPH J. RETTMER       M6069 BELLEROSE       NY  4:09:41  9:32        
  488  53/97   HOWARD NACHMAN          M5059 BAYSIDE         NY  4:09:41  9:32        
  489 175/237  STEVEN E. DeLISLE, JR.  M1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  4:09:48  9:33        
  490 176/237  STUART A. ARMSTRONG     M1439 WESTPORT        CT  4:09:48  9:33        
  491  12/25   DONALD N. McGREGOR      M6069 CLINTON         CT  4:09:49  9:33        
  492 110/178  MICHAEL K. KOZU         M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA  4:10:08  9:33        
  493 100/194  ROOPA MASCARENHAS       F1439 REGO PARK       NY  4:10:30  9:34        
  494 111/178  STEPHEN McAVOY          M4049 EVERETT         MA  4:10:39  9:35 NMC    
  495 112/178  ROCKY D. HOLLY          M4049 AURORA          CO  4:10:48  9:35        
  496 177/237  MICHAEL OLIVO           M1439 TEWKSBURY       MA  4:11:09  9:36 GBTC   
  497 101/194  KATHLEEN McMURTRIE      F1439 ST. JOHN        VI  4:11:12  9:36        
  498 178/237  JR SHERMAN              M1439 WILTON          CT  4:11:16  9:36        
  499  13/25   HARRY JL CARTER         M6069 BLACKSTONE      MA  4:11:19  9:36 RIRR   
  500 113/178  JAMES SULLIVAN          M4049 ORLANDO         FL  4:11:20  9:36        
  501 179/237  ANDREW R. CRISTINZIO    M1439 GREENWICH       CT  4:11:30  9:36        
  502  54/97   KENNETH E. SANDGREN     M5059 FAIRBORN        OH  4:11:43  9:37        
  503 102/194  REBECCA G. HONG         F1439 ITHACA          NY  4:11:45  9:37        
  504 180/237  JASON E. CRIDER         M1439 WAIPAHU         HI  4:12:08  9:38        
  505 114/178  MIKE R. HABERSTROH      M4049 MOUNTVILLE      PA  4:12:22  9:38        
  506 181/237  ADAM M. HAMEL           M1439 BELMONT         MA  4:12:37  9:39        
  507   6/26   LYN LICCIARDELLO        F5059 NORTH ANDOVER   MA  4:12:40  9:39 MVS    
  508 103/194  BROOK McSHANE           F1439 ARLINGTON       VA  4:12:44  9:39        
  509  37/72   JANE CARTER             F4049 BARRINGTON      RI  4:12:52  9:40        
  510 104/194  KELLY S. SCHNEIDER      F1439 ALEXANDRIA      VA  4:12:53  9:40        
  511 182/237  KENNETH J. O'REGAN      M1439 WILMINGTON      MA  4:13:02  9:40        
  512 183/237  SEAN A. KAY             M1439 SALEM           MA  4:13:18  9:41 NSS    
  513 115/178  JOSEPH M. GLOTZBIER     M4049 MAHWAH          NJ  4:13:34  9:41        
  514 116/178  BILL J. RILEY           M4049 AUBURN          MA  4:13:39  9:41        
  515 105/194  DAREN L. STINSON        F1439 VINEYARD HAVEN  MA  4:14:05  9:42        
  516   7/26   SARA D. RINGLER         F5059 BARNSTABLE      MA  4:14:15  9:43 CCAC   
  517   8/26   ROSEMARY A. RUSIN       F5059 FLORENCE        VT  4:14:23  9:43        
  518 106/194  JOANN M. LEVY           F1439 ROCHESTER       NY  4:14:24  9:43        
  519   9/26   ELIZABETH WALDMAN       F5059 DRACUT          MA  4:14:29  9:43 MVS    
  520 107/194  CHRISTINE E. JAROSZ     F1439 EAST DENNIS     MA  4:14:56  9:44        
  521 108/194  WENDY M. CREWS          F1439 EASTHAMPTON     MA  4:15:07  9:45        
  522  55/97   GEORGE I. PIERCE        M5059 PORTSMOUTH      NH  4:15:26  9:45        
  523 184/237  JUSTIN P. HARRELL       M1439 WEST HARTFORD   CT  4:15:50  9:46        
  524  38/72   BB A. BAYERLE           F4049 PORTSMOUTH      NH  4:15:56  9:47        
  525 117/178  KEITH R. McDANIEL       M4049 OLNEY           MD  4:15:56  9:47        
  526 118/178  DOUGLAS ATKIN           M4049 PLAYA DEL REY   CA  4:16:05  9:47        
  527  39/72   VICTORIA McEVOY         F4049 NEW HAVEN       CT  4:16:14  9:47        
  528 109/194  ELIZABETH MORISON       F1439 SANDWICH        MA  4:16:48  9:49 FTC    
  529 110/194  KIMBERLY W. McDANIEL    F1439 JACKSON         MS  4:16:52  9:49        
  530 185/237  SCOTT C. WOODS          M1439 JACKSON         MS  4:16:52  9:49        
  531 111/194  SHARON J. M.-McKENNA    F1439 NEW YORK        NY  4:16:55  9:49        
  532 186/237  MATTHEW R. McQUEENEY    M1439 DALLAS          TX  4:17:06  9:49        
  533 119/178  JOSEPH P. FRAHER        M4049 WEST ROXBURY    MA  4:17:12  9:50        
  534 112/194  LAURIE C. BODLEY        F1439 HULL            MA  4:17:29  9:50        
  535 113/194  FAYE S. BODLEY          F1439 IPSWICH         MA  4:17:29  9:50        
  536 120/178  MARK J. GAGNON          M4049 CENTERVILLE     MA  4:17:39  9:51        
  537 114/194  KIMBERLY A. STEWART     F1439 BRIGHTON        MA  4:17:40  9:51        
  538 121/178  JOHN B. WILSON          M4049 BOSTON          MA  4:17:42  9:51        
  539 187/237  MATT D. EVANS           M1439 WILMINGTON      NC  4:17:44  9:51        
  540 122/178  MARK L. ORNSTEIN        M4049 NEW YORK        NY  4:17:52  9:51        
  541 115/194  KELLY L. POLINSKY       F1439 LIVERPOOL       NY  4:18:05  9:52        
  542 188/237  ANDREW E. MUCK          M1439 LIVERPOOL       NY  4:18:05  9:52        
  543 189/237  MICHAEL J. BONNETT      M1439 WAKEFIELD       MA  4:18:29  9:52 SRR    
  544 116/194  KELLY R. SOUZA          F1439 LOWELL          MA  4:18:40  9:53 MVS    
  545  56/97   DAVE SMITH              M5059 NORTH ANDOVER   MA  4:18:40  9:53 MVS    
  546 117/194  HELEN M. ROWELL         F1439 CENTERVILLE     MA  4:18:56  9:53        
  547 118/194  DIANE C. REUSCH         F1439 LINDENHURST     NY  4:19:30  9:55        
  548 119/194  ALLISON SHEA            F1439 HINGHAM         MA  4:19:32  9:55        
  549 120/194  SHELLY S. LARSON        F1439 CARY            NC  4:19:34  9:55        
  550  40/72   KATIE R. MODEEN         F4049 SOUTHBURY       CT  4:19:42  9:55        
  551 123/178  CURTIS P. CORMIER       M4049 HOUSTON         TX  4:20:01  9:56        
  552 124/178  PHILLIP W. GIBSON       M4049 HOLLISTON       MA  4:20:55  9:58        
  553 125/178  KIERAN P. McTAGUE       M4049 HINGHAM         MA  4:20:58  9:58        
  554  57/97   JOHN W. PRIMMER         M5059 MUNCIE          IN  4:21:06  9:58        
  555  41/72   THERESA A. HAINER       F4049 BANGOR          ME  4:21:40 10:00        
  556 121/194  YEN NGUYEN              F1439 HOUSTON         TX  4:21:40 10:00        
  557 190/237  TIMOTHY F. RYAN         M1439 NORFOLK         MA  4:22:00 10:00 TVFR   
  558 122/194  AMY S. FOURNIER         F1439 BRIGHTON        MA  4:22:09 10:01        
  559 123/194  NICOLE AYOTTE           F1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:22:10 10:01        
  560  58/97   DEAN SPENCE             M5059 OKLAHOMA CITY   OK  4:22:16 10:01        
  561 124/194  ANNE F. G.-SCHNIER      F1439 NORTH ANDOVER   MA  4:22:17 10:01 MVS    
  562 126/178  STEVE QUILTER           M4049 JACKSON         MS  4:22:17 10:01        
  563 125/194  ESTELLE ROSE            F1439 FALMOUTH        MA  4:22:17 10:01        
  564 126/194  STACE E. BEAULIEU       F1439 FALMOUTH        MA  4:22:22 10:01 FTC    
  565 127/178  PETER B. LANDRY         M4049 TEATICKET       MA  4:22:23 10:01        
  566 127/194  DIANA PARRELLA          F1439 BERKELEY HEIGHT NJ  4:22:29 10:02        
  567  42/72   COLETTE CLANCY          F4049 MONTAUK         NY  4:22:30 10:02        
  568 128/194  JENNIFER E. BARNHOLTH   F1439 LAKELAND        FL  4:22:40 10:02        
  569 191/237  JAMES A. HOWLAND        M1439 HAMDEN          CT  4:22:43 10:02        
  570 129/194  HEATHER WATERMAN        F1439 LONG ISLAND CIT NY  4:22:50 10:02        
  571  59/97   JOHN A. KITSCH          M5059 ORLANDO         FL  4:23:03 10:03        
  572 192/237  JIM D. NUTE             M1439 DOVER           NH  4:23:06 10:03        
  573  60/97   EFSTATHIOS GREGORIADIS  M5059 FALMOUTH        MA  4:23:09 10:03 FTC    
  574 128/178  PAUL T. GANNON          M4049 MILTON          MA  4:23:15 10:03        
  575  43/72   NANCY W. MODERN         F4049 PORTSMOUTH      NH  4:23:24 10:04        
  576 129/178  WILLIAM A. OBERT        M4049 STOCKBRIDGE     MA  4:23:34 10:04        
  577 130/194  KATHERINE GLASSMYER     F1439 BROOKLINE       MA  4:23:47 10:05        
  578  10/26   JOAN D. VALLE           F5059 DEDHAM          MA  4:23:57 10:05        
  579 193/237  BEN A. LAMB             M1439 PASADENA        CA  4:24:30 10:06        
  580 130/178  WILLIAM E. FORD         M4049 ALLENTOWN       PA  4:24:39 10:07        
  581 131/178  PETER HARTMANN          M4049 FORESTDALE      MA  4:24:39 10:07        
  582 131/194  ERIN M. RODRIGUEZ       F1439 OSTERVILLE      MA  4:24:45 10:07        
  583  61/97   RICHARD D. WORLEY       M5059 KINGWOOD        TX  4:25:23 10:08        
  584   1/1    ELSA M. MURPHY          F6069 HULL            MA  4:25:24 10:08 BBRR   
  585  62/97   GORDON R. DESHON        M5059 LANCASTER       KY  4:25:24 10:08        
  586  63/97   STEVEN W. GULA          M5059 CORAL SPRINGS   FL  4:25:27 10:08        
  587  44/72   CHERYL A. SPENCE        F4049 OKLAHOMA CITY   OK  4:25:28 10:08        
  588 132/194  ANGELA E. CLEMENTE      F1439 CARY            NC  4:25:38 10:09        
  589 133/194  POLLY DOYLE             F1439 SIMSBURY        CT  4:25:44 10:09        
  590 134/194  KATIE DOYLE             F1439 MILLBROOK       NY  4:25:44 10:09        
  591  11/26   ROSA DELMONTE           F5059 METHUEN         MA  4:25:54 10:09 MVS    
  592  45/72   PATRICIA L. ESTES       F4049 WINTER PARK     FL  4:26:18 10:10        
  593  64/97   DICK KELLER             M5059 ROLLINSFORD     NH  4:26:23 10:11 RRC    
  594  65/97   JOHN L. PERHAM          M5059 NEWTON UPPER FA MA  4:26:27 10:11        
  595 132/178  LARRY WOODARD           M4049 TACOMA          WA  4:26:53 10:12        
  596  66/97   JACK WHITEHEAD          M5059 FALMOUTH        MA  4:27:22 10:13 FTC    
  597 194/237  STEVEN G. BROWN         M1439 MORRISTOWN      NJ  4:27:29 10:13        
  598 195/237  JOSEPH J. TURNER        M1439 SOUTH BOSTON    MA  4:27:36 10:13        
  599 135/194  JENNIFER K. GORMLEY     F1439 BILLERICA       MA  4:28:05 10:14 NSS    
  600 136/194  MARIE ZENTNER           F1439 OTTAWA          ON  4:28:28 10:15        
  601 196/237  BOB COWSER              M1439 CANTON          NY  4:28:35 10:16        
  602 197/237  BOB SANSONETTI          M1439 SCARBOROUGH     ME  4:29:00 10:17        
  603 133/178  LAWRENCE J. BARBIERI    M4049 MARLBOROUGH     MA  4:29:00 10:17        
  604 137/194  CYNTHIA FRYKLUND        F1439 CROFTON         MD  4:29:20 10:17        
  605 138/194  KIRA McGEE              F1439 DORVAL          QC  4:29:42 10:18        
  606 139/194  TRACI A. GRAFF          F1439 BOSTON          MA  4:29:46 10:18        
  607 140/194  LAUREL SHORTELL         F1439 NORTHAMPTON     MA  4:29:49 10:18        
  608  14/25   ARTHUR A. MEYER         M6069 KITTERY         ME  4:30:11 10:19        
  609  46/72   GERALYN A. SCHAD        F4049 WESTBOROUGH     MA  4:30:17 10:19        
  610 198/237  PATRICK S. WALSH        M1439 OSTERVILLE      MA  4:30:30 10:20        
  611 199/237  CRAIG E. NELSON         M1439 ANDOVER         MA  4:30:42 10:20 MVS    
  612 200/237  KURT J. NELSON          M1439 ROWAYTON        CT  4:30:48 10:21        
  613 141/194  TRACY L. LARKIN         F1439 ATTLEBORO       MA  4:30:58 10:21        
  614 134/178  KEVIN R. WHITE          M4049 BERWICK         PA  4:31:30 10:22        
  615  67/97   DONALD R. W. JACKSON    M5059 WRENTHAM        MA  4:31:46 10:23        
  616 142/194  DONNA J. DOUCETTE       F1439 LAWRENCE        MA  4:31:58 10:23        
  617  12/26   PEG RYAN                F5059 PLAINVILLE      MA  4:32:09 10:24 WRR    
  618 135/178  BILL COPPINGER          M4049 SALEM           NH  4:32:16 10:24 MVS    
  619  68/97   JOHN H. SHOWS           M5059 BRANDON         MS  4:32:36 10:25        
  620 201/237  TIMMY KING              M1439 MENDON          MA  4:33:08 10:26 GFTC   
  621 202/237  MICHAEL J. GANNON       M1439 ASHLAND         MA  4:33:32 10:27        
  622 136/178  MARK A. ROBERT          M4049 SANDWICH        MA  4:33:33 10:27 FTC    
  623 143/194  ARIELLE STREM           F1439 MARBLEHEAD      MA  4:34:06 10:28        
  624 144/194  CHERYL C. MARION        F1439 MADISON         MS  4:34:11 10:28        
  625  47/72   JANE C. JOHNSTON        F4049 EAST FALMOUTH   MA  4:34:11 10:28 FTC    
  626 203/237  PAT WHITTY              M1439 ASHLAND         MA  4:34:33 10:29        
  627 137/178  BILL H. CORNELISSEN     M4049 LONDONDERRY     NH  4:34:44 10:30        
  628 138/178  KERRY S. BLOOM          M4049 CHAPEL HILL     NC  4:34:54 10:30        
  629  48/72   AMY DUNBAR              F4049 COVENTRY        CT  4:34:58 10:30        
  630 204/237  CHRISTOPHER P. JACOBSEN M1439 BOSTON          MA  4:34:59 10:30 SRR    
  631 205/237  PATRICK McGUIRE         M1439 PLYMOUTH        MA  4:35:04 10:30        
  632  69/97   AL W. PUCHES            M5059 REDDING         CT  4:35:21 10:31        
  633 139/178  SCOTT E. LANE           M4049 MILFORD         MA  4:35:54 10:32 GTE    
  634 140/178  CHRISTOPHER H. GROSS    M4049 VINEYARD HAVEN  MA  4:36:01 10:33        
  635 141/178  PETER J. SHEA           M4049 AMHERST         MA  4:36:15 10:33        
  636  70/97   IRA S. ADDES            M5059 AMHERST         MA  4:36:15 10:33        
  637 206/237  DANIEL GRACE            M1439 POCASSET        MA  4:36:34 10:34        
  638 145/194  KARA L. EASTWOOD        F1439 POCASSET        MA  4:36:34 10:34        
  639 146/194  SOFIA G. VENIARD        F1439 BETHESDA        MD  4:36:53 10:35        
  640 147/194  MEREDITH JENKINS        F1439 HOUSTON         TX  4:37:04 10:35        
  641 148/194  TRACY C. RINGGOLD-SEEM  F1439 NORWALK         CT  4:37:32 10:36        
  642 142/178  ALFRED BAUM             M4049 PLYMOUTH        MA  4:37:33 10:36        
  643 149/194  HANNAH E. RIES          F1439 CHAGRIN FALLS   OH  4:37:49 10:37        
  644  71/97   GEORGE C. GRAEBER       M5059 MANSFIELD       CT  4:38:01 10:37        
  645 143/178  BRUCE A. STELLO         M4049 HARWICHPORT     MA  4:38:04 10:37 CCAC   
  646 150/194  CARRIE CUTRE            F1439 BOSTON          MA  4:38:11 10:38        
  647 151/194  ELIZABETH H. CLEARY     F1439 BOSTON          MA  4:38:23 10:38        
  648  72/97   JOHN D. SCOTT           M5059 AJAX            ON  4:38:31 10:38        
  649 152/194  CHERYL L. PAULS         F1439 ARLINGTON       VA  4:38:33 10:38        
  650 207/237  PAUL A. CARACCIOLO      M1439 COMMACK         NY  4:38:46 10:39        
  651  49/72   MICHELE SINCLAIR        F4049 NEW YORK        NY  4:39:17 10:40        
  652 144/178  DOUGLAS K. JORDAN       M4049 NEW YORK        NY  4:39:18 10:40        
  653 145/178  JACK F. CACHELIN        M4049 WESTWOOD        MA  4:39:39 10:41        
  654 153/194  BRIDGET K. DOOLING      F1439 CHESTNUT HILL   MA  4:39:55 10:42        
  655  50/72   ROBERTA ALLISON         F4049 QUINCY          MA  4:40:03 10:42 BBRR   
  656 208/237  MICHAEL B. HALES        M1439 WASHINGTON      DC  4:40:08 10:42        
  657 146/178  TIMOTHY WYSE            M4049 HANOVER         MA  4:40:26 10:43        
  658 147/178  BRYON DAILEY            M4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA  4:40:31 10:43 GSH    
  659  73/97   ADAM SULKOWSKI          M5059 SUDBURY         MA  4:40:48 10:44        
  660 148/178  PAUL J. THERRIEN        M4049 LONG BEACH      NY  4:40:54 10:44        
  661 154/194  REBECCA TORRES          F1439 ORLANDO         FL  4:41:01 10:44        
  662  51/72   JOY VALENTINE LIN       F4049 BELMONT         MA  4:41:02 10:44        
  663  13/26   JEAN B. BELL            F5059 BELLINGHAM      MA  4:41:06 10:44 TVFR   
  664 155/194  BETH M. BANDY           F1439 MARBLEHEAD      MA  4:41:07 10:44        
  665 209/237  RURIK G. VANDEVENNE     M1439 BRIGHTON        MA  4:41:35 10:45        
  666 210/237  STEPHEN J. WALKER       M1439 OXFORD          MA  4:41:53 10:46        
  667 211/237  YUHGO YAMAGUCHI         M1439 BOSTON          MA  4:41:55 10:46        
  668 156/194  NORIKO FUKUMOTO         F1439 QUINCY          MA  4:42:00 10:46        
  669  74/97   EDWIN B. LITTS          M5059 SCHENECTADY     NY  4:42:43 10:48        
  670  75/97   LARRY GENTILE           M5059 WORCESTER       MA  4:42:50 10:48 NMC    
  671 212/237  CHRISTOPHER P. JENNINGS M1439 NEW YORK        NY  4:42:52 10:48        
  672 213/237  TOM P. BUCK             M1439 POMPTON LAKES   NJ  4:42:52 10:48        
  673 214/237  JOHN P. NOONAN, JR.     M1439 NORTH FALMOUTH  MA  4:43:01 10:49 FTC    
  674 149/178  KEVIN P. KELLER         M4049 YORKTOWN        IN  4:43:08 10:49        
  675 157/194  JENN MURRAY             F1439 QUINCY          MA  4:43:08 10:49        
  676 158/194  COURTNEY M. LOPER       F1439 WILBRAHAM       MA  4:43:23 10:49        
  677 150/178  DAVID C. NOLAN          M4049 ROME            NY  4:43:38 10:50        
  678  14/26   BERNADINE C. ROUSSEAU   F5059 ROME            NY  4:43:39 10:50        
  679  76/97   WALTER J. KOLODZINSKI   M5059 FLORENCE        MA  4:43:43 10:50 SMAC   
  680 151/178  DANIEL F. SIMPSON       M4049 COVENTRY        RI  4:43:54 10:51        
  681 215/237  CHRISTOPHER M. STOLTZ   M1439 BRISTOL         CT  4:43:59 10:51        
  682 152/178  MARK J. O'LEARY         M4049 NEWTON          MA  4:44:12 10:51        
  683 153/178  RON SWANSTROM           M4049 CHAPEL HILL     NC  4:44:16 10:51        
  684 159/194  MARIAH G. HOUTON        F1439 ROSLINDALE      MA  4:44:26 10:52        
  685  77/97   RICHARD W. WALDMAN      M5059 DRACUT          MA  4:44:33 10:52 MVS    
  686  15/25   ART NEVES               M6069 AVENEL          NJ  4:44:44 10:53        
  687 154/178  LOUIS A. FRIEDMAN       M4049 REISTERSTOWN    MD  4:44:59 10:53        
  688 155/178  GARY G. KIERSTEAD       M4049 BAYSWATER       NB  4:45:06 10:53        
  689  78/97   CHARLES J. EISER        M5059 CHERRY HILL     NJ  4:45:11 10:54        
  690  52/72   ROBIN BENZIGER          F4049 STUYVESANT      NY  4:45:33 10:54        
  691 160/194  JENNIFER TUCKER         F1439 WEST YARMOUTH   MA  4:45:49 10:55        
  692  79/97   OLIVER N. BLAISE, JR.   M5059 KIRKWOOD        NY  4:46:08 10:56        
  693  53/72   JANET S. REDBIRD        F4049 OKLAHOMA CITY   OK  4:46:15 10:56        
  694  80/97   RALPH I. HARLOW         M5059 NORTH CARVER    MA  4:46:23 10:56        
  695  81/97   WILLIAM F. HAMES        M5059 SALEM           NH  4:46:33 10:57 MVS    
  696 216/237  DAVID J. HOLYOAK        M1439 SOUTH ORANGE    NJ  4:46:47 10:57        
  697 217/237  MARK R. ZAREMSKI        M1439 NOVI            MI  4:47:06 10:58        
  698 218/237  MATTHEW P. JONES        M1439 LEBANON         CT  4:47:08 10:58        
  699 161/194  PAIGE E. LONGGREAR      F1439 JACKSON         MS  4:47:13 10:58        
  700 162/194  HELEN J. GEMMILL        F1439 MIDDLEBURY      VT  4:47:18 10:58        
  701 156/178  MICHEL S. GUAVEIA       M4049 BEDFORD         MA  4:47:22 10:59        
  702  16/25   PETER BUTLER            M6069 ST. PAUL        MN  4:47:39 10:59        
  703  17/25   MICHAEL FICARRA         M6069 FLUSHING        NY  4:47:51 11:00        
  704 157/178  ROD N. BAKER            M4049 OKLAHOMA CITY   OK  4:47:54 11:00        
  705 219/237  CLIFFORD D. TROTT       M1439 COLEBROOK       NH  4:47:59 11:00        
  706 220/237  JERRY W. SULLIVAN       M1439 METAIRIE        LA  4:48:30 11:01        
  707 158/178  DAVID A. JEFSKA         M4049 LYNN            MA  4:48:36 11:01        
  708 159/178  DOUG H. PIERSON         M4049 NARRAGANSETT    RI  4:48:46 11:02 TNT    
  709  54/72   JENNIFER STANLEY        F4049 MERIDEN         CT  4:49:01 11:02        
  710  82/97   BRUCE LUDERS            M5059 EAST FALMOUTH   MA  4:49:19 11:03 FTC    
  711 160/178  DAMON CLEMENTS          M4049 CRAWFORDSVILLE  IN  4:49:43 11:04        
  712  83/97   EVERETT G. WHITE        M5059 RED HOOK        NY  4:49:44 11:04        
  713 161/178  PAUL V. URBAN           M4049 WAREHAM         MA  4:49:59 11:05        
  714 221/237  SAM PHILOS-JENSEN       M1439 HYANNIS         MA  4:50:14 11:05        
  715 162/178  FRANKLIN WELDON         M4049 MARSTONS MILLS  MA  4:50:16 11:05        
  716 222/237  DAVID W. McCORMACK      M1439 HYANNIS         MA  4:50:20 11:05        
  717  15/26   KATHY ENGLE             F5059 PETERBOROUGH    NH  4:50:41 11:06 GCS    
  718  18/25   RICHARD A. SNYDER       M6069 TEWKSBURY       MA  4:50:42 11:06 GLRR   
  719 163/178  DANIEL T. MONARCH       M4049 SANDWICH        MA  4:50:53 11:07        
  720 163/194  LAUREN LOVETT           F1439 NEW YORK        NY  4:50:54 11:07        
  721 164/178  PAUL DeBOY              M4049 NEW YORK        NY  4:50:55 11:07        
  722 164/194  MELINDA MARCOZZI        F1439 ARDMORE         PA  4:50:55 11:07        
  723 223/237  RICHARD J. NENDZA       M1439 BROOKLINE       MA  4:51:17 11:08        
  724 165/194  SUSAN STEVENSON         F1439 MENDHAM         NJ  4:51:18 11:08        
  725 224/237  JEFF BRAVSTEIN          M1439 MENDHAM         NJ  4:51:18 11:08        
  726 225/237  TONY VIEIRA             M1439 FALL RIVER      MA  4:51:30 11:08        
  727  55/72   JAYNE F. HAINES         F4049 HULL            MA  4:51:44 11:09        
  728  84/97   CURT HUDSON             M5059 STAMFORD        CT  4:52:29 11:10        
  729 166/194  KAREN A. GOEPFERT       F1439 LONDON              4:53:33 11:13        
  730 167/194  LYNETTE HERSCHA         F1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:53:35 11:13        
  731  56/72   GAIL ANNE BOYD          F4049 NORTH MERRICK   NY  4:53:59 11:14        
  732  57/72   DEBRA A. CORNISH        F4049 MATTAPOISETT    MA  4:54:15 11:14        
  733  85/97   DAVID ROBISON           M5059 UTICA           MS  4:54:29 11:15        
  734  58/72   CECE TUCKER             F4049 FLORENCE        MS  4:54:30 11:15        
  735 168/194  STACY A. COEN           F1439 LAKEVILLE       MA  4:55:59 11:18        
  736  86/97   TED TYLER               M5059 FRAMINGHAM      MA  4:56:22 11:19 TVFR   
  737  87/97   PRAKASH V. HUDED        M5059 HADDAM          CT  4:56:39 11:20        
  738  59/72   CELY T. BARRERA         F4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:57:13 11:21 BAA    
  739  60/72   EMMA T. BARRERA         F4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:57:14 11:21 BAA    
  740 169/194  HEIDI GINTER            F1439 MARLBOROUGH     MA  4:57:17 11:21        
  741  19/25   JOE CURLEY              M6069 MARLBORO        MA  4:57:18 11:21 TVFR   
  742 170/194  RACHEL G. PAYNE         F1439 PLYMOUTH        MA  4:57:30 11:22        
  743 171/194  JACQUELINE BELHAM       F1439 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA  4:57:31 11:22        
  744 172/194  SARA L. BENN            F1439 NARRAGANSETT    RI  4:57:58 11:23        
  745  20/25   STAN VANCELETTE         M6069 AMHERST         NH  4:58:30 11:24 CMS    
  746 165/178  TOM P. HULTZMAN         M4049 HOPKINTON       MA  4:59:19 11:26        
  747  88/97   BOB D. FORSTEN          M5059 WEBSTER         NH  4:59:51 11:27        
  748  16/26   JERRI M. BENNETT        F5059 CLINTON         MS  4:59:54 11:27        
  749  21/25   DONALD K. ROBBINS       M6069 CARSON          MS  4:59:54 11:27        
  750 173/194  ANNE K. YEARGIN         F1439 SALT LAKE CITY  UT  5:00:07 11:28        
  751 226/237  ORLANDO A. RODRIGUES    M1439 RIBEIRAO PIRES  SP  5:00:08 11:28        
  752  17/26   MARTHA A. REED          F5059 EDWARDS         MS  5:00:59 11:30        
  753 174/194  NIKI BYERS              F1439 CLEARWATER      FL  5:01:03 11:30        
  754  89/97   DAVID M. PALECZNY       M5059 CONESTOGO       ON  5:01:47 11:32        
  755  61/72   ANITA E. HADLOCK        F4049 SHARON          MA  5:03:31 11:36        
  756 175/194  LOIS LYNCH              F1439 BALTIMORE       MD  5:03:49 11:36        
  757 166/178  ROBERT PEYTON           M4049 BREWSTER        NY  5:03:53 11:36        
  758 167/178  DOUGLAS F. BEST         M4049 EDGARTOWN       MA  5:04:32 11:38        
  759  18/26   CATHY TROISI            F5059 SENECA FALLS    NY  5:05:22 11:40 BBRR   
  760  62/72   SHEREE L. NELSON        F4049 FLORENCE        MS  5:06:13 11:42        
  761 176/194  HEIDI ZINSER            F1439 LOWELL          MA  5:06:34 11:43 GLRR   
  762 177/194  KIMBERLY A. BENNETT     F1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  5:07:15 11:44        
  763 178/194  JENNIFER M. ROSENTHALL  F1439 CONCORD         NH  5:07:15 11:44        
  764 227/237  ELLIOT M. BARSTOW       M1439 COTUIT          MA  5:07:20 11:44        
  765  90/97   WALT EILERS             M5059 JACKSON         MS  5:07:38 11:45        
  766 168/178  DAVID S. EVANS          M4049 WESTON          MA  5:07:48 11:45        
  767  91/97   ROGER J. KASMER         M5059 MINNETONKA      MN  5:09:10 11:49        
  768  92/97   LOUIS E. ROSENTHALL     M5059 CONCORD         NH  5:09:46 11:50        
  769 228/237  P. GARRETT RHOADS       M1439 ALLENTOWN       PA  5:13:22 11:58        
  770  22/25   DOUGLAS SCHILLER        M6069 BEDFORD         NH  5:13:41 11:59 NMC    
  771 179/194  JEANNE ANNE KLEIN       F1439 HOUSTON         TX  5:14:07 12:00        
  772 229/237  HENRY LEONG             M1439 BOSTON          MA  5:14:15 12:00 BBRR   
  773  93/97   DAVID G. HILLYARD       M5059 GRAVENHURST     ON  5:14:23 12:00        
  774 169/178  GEORGE R. SEAGE         M4049 WAYLAND         MA  5:14:35 12:01        
  775  63/72   SHEILA BLUNT            F4049 NASHUA          NH  5:15:17 12:03 GCS    
  776  94/97   LON M. ROSENFIELD       M5059 MINNEAPOLIS     MN  5:15:51 12:04        
  777 230/237  DOMINIC F. BRODEUR      M1439 BROOKLINE       MA  5:16:09 12:05        
  778 231/237  D. SCOTT MANGIAFICO     M1439 KITTERY         ME  5:18:00 12:09 BAA    
  779 180/194  ANDREA C. SPIDLE        F1439 HARWICH         MA  5:18:15 12:09        
  780 170/178  KEN ROBICHAUD           M4049 LEOMINSTER      MA  5:19:57 12:13 NMC    
  781 181/194  LINDY J. HUMPHREYS      F1439 NEW YORK        NY  5:21:32 12:17        
  782 232/237  BRAD G. BEDORTHA        M1439 BEND            OR  5:21:34 12:17        
  783 233/237  JOHN P. REILLY          M1439 WEST ROXBURY    MA  5:22:06 12:18        
  784  23/25   RAYMOND J. SCHARENBROCK M6069 SOUTH MILWAUKEE WI  5:22:39 12:19        
  785 182/194  AMANDA K. VENIER        F1439 LEXINGTON       MA  5:22:48 12:20        
  786 234/237  CHRISTOPHER J. GAETA    M1439 NEW YORK        NY  5:22:49 12:20        
  787 171/178  THOMAS M. FRON          M4049 JOHNSON CITY    NY  5:25:07 12:25        
  788 183/194  SUSAN QUINZEL           F1439 SUMMIT          NJ  5:25:45 12:26        
  789 184/194  JENNIFER BRADLEY        F1439 BASKING RIDGE   NJ  5:25:47 12:27        
  790  95/97   RICHARD N. EDMONDS      M5059 CANTON          MS  5:25:50 12:27        
  791  19/26   MAGGI YATES             F5059 FALMOUTH        MA  5:27:20 12:30 FTC    
  792 235/237  LINDSEY R. HOLT         M1439 CENTERVILLE     MA  5:28:43 12:33        
  793  64/72   DIANE A. TRACY          F4049 WYCKOFF         NJ  5:29:15 12:35        
  794 172/178  JOHN E. BRODEUR         M4049 MARSTONS MILLS  MA  5:32:42 12:42        
  795 185/194  VICTORIA AITKEN         F1439 NEW HAVEN       CT  5:33:13 12:44        
  796  24/25   DONALD C. LANG          M6069 GLENDALE        CA  5:34:39 12:47        
  797 173/178  JOE J. LAPEKAS          M4049 TRAVERSE CITY   MI  5:34:41 12:47        
  798  20/26   DIANNE M. CURLEY        F5059 MARLBORO        MA  5:35:51 12:50 TVFR   
  799  21/26   ANN KING                F5059 FLORENCE        MS  5:38:36 12:56        
  800 174/178  MARK V. HEMBLING        M4049 SANDWICH        MA  5:40:05 12:59        
  801 186/194  AMY M. MORICI           F1439 BRUNSWICK       GA  5:41:12 13:02        
  802 187/194  KRISTIN M. LOUGEN       F1439 EAST AMHERST    NY  5:43:33 13:07        
  803 188/194  CARY J. EZZELL          F1439 EULESS          TX  5:43:48 13:08        
  804 236/237  TEDDY R. EZZELL         M1439 EULESS          TX  5:43:49 13:08        
  805 189/194  ELLEN I. BURNES         F1439 PHILOMATH       OR  5:46:54 13:15        
  806 190/194  LAURA J. WAIBLE         F1439 MANSFIELD       MA  5:46:54 13:15        
  807  65/72   JANICE PARE             F4049 CRANSTON        RI  5:49:44 13:21 RIRR   
  808  22/26   MARY C. TYLER           F5059 FRAMINGHAM      MA  5:50:01 13:22 TVFR   
  809  66/72   SUSAN C. EMMONS         F4049 ATLANTA         GA  5:54:04 13:31        
  810  23/26   CAROL KLINGENBERG       F5059 ATLANTA         GA  5:54:05 13:31        
  811  67/72   BEVERLY A. DLUGOS       F4049 DANBURY         CT  5:55:23 13:34        
  812 175/178  ERIC J. TARINI          M4049 MARION          MA  6:00:17 13:46 NSS    
  813  68/72   SUSAN BENGISSER         F4049 SAUGUS          MA  6:00:22 13:46 NSS    
  814 237/237  EVAN G. FRAYMAN         M1439 JACKSONVILLE    FL  6:06:57 14:01        
  815 191/194  RICKI C. FRAYMAN        F1439 JACKSONVILLE    FL  6:06:57 14:01        
  816 176/178  ALAN R. HOWARTH         M4049 BRAINTREE       MA  6:09:17 14:06        
  817  24/26   MYRTH YORK              F5059 PROVIDENCE      RI  6:10:11 14:08        
  818  69/72   LAURENE F. HARRINGTON   F4049 PROVIDENCE      RI  6:10:11 14:08        
  819  96/97   JAMES SCORZELLI         M5059 WEST NEWTON     MA  6:10:45 14:10        
  820 192/194  KAREN R. D'ANTUONO      F1439 EAST SCHODACK   NY  6:16:47 14:23        
  821  25/26   BARBARA A. McCABE       F5059 NORTH KINGSTOWN RI  6:16:47 14:23        
  822  26/26   ARLENE S. JACOBSON      F5059 PROVIDENCE      RI  6:16:57 14:24        
  823  97/97   RENE FRAYMAN            M5059 CORTLANDT MANOR NY  6:21:56 14:35        
  824 177/178  STEVEN WHITE            M4049 PROVIDENCE      RI  6:30:03 14:54        
  825  70/72   DELIA KRITICOS          F4049 COVENTRY        RI  6:32:33 14:59        
  826  71/72   JOAN F. MAURICIO        F4049 NORTH PROVIDENC RI  6:32:35 15:00        
  827  72/72   CAROL A. McNALLY        F4049 COVENTRY        RI  6:32:45 15:00        
  828 178/178  JOSEPH R. FONTES        M4049 JOHNSTON        RI  6:35:42 15:07        
  829  25/25   MICHAEL HOFFER          M6069 SAUNDERSTOWN    RI  6:35:49 15:07        
  830 193/194  MICHELLE GREENSTEIN     F1439 MIAMI           FL  6:47:40 15:34        
  831 194/194  MICHELLE A. ARACE       F1439 PITTSFIELD      MA  6:55:47 15:53        
           TWENTY-SECOND ANNUAL COMPASSBANK CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
    Sunday, October 31, 1999 at 8 a.m.           Falmouth, Massachusetts
============================================================================

                   ********** TOP FINISHERS **************

                    ********** MEN OVERALL  ***********
    1 ROBERT DABRIEO              37 WOBURN          MA  WRT    2:32:56 
    2 JIM GARCIA (1st Master)     41 WESTFORD        MA  CMS    2:35:20 
    3 JAMIE CHISUM                30 WAYLAND         MA  CMS    2:36:10 
    4 RUSSELL E. SPANGLER         28 WALTHAM         MA  CSU    2:37:55 
    5 DOUGLAS P. MARTYN           39 NORTH ANDOVER   MA  WRT    2:39:07 
    6 DANIEL R. FELDMAN           19 CAMBRIDGE       MA         2:39:10 
    7 JIM MILLER (2nd Master)     41 ESSEX JUNCTION  VT  GLRR   2:39:27 
    8 JONATHAN BLACK (3rd Master) 41 WILLOWDALE      ON         2:39:37 
    9 MIKE COONEY                 37 CHELMSFORD      MA  WRT    2:39:59 
   10 PAUL HAMMOND                39 LEXINGTON       MA  WRT    2:43:48 
                   ********** WOMEN OVERALL ***********
    1 MARGE BELLISLE (1st Master) 44 WARREN          RI  CMS    2:59:49 
    2 CHRISTINE REASER            33 DAYTON          ME  MVS    3:01:39 
    3 GWEN SEAGER                 31 BEVERLY         MA  BAA    3:05:28 
    4 JANE OWEN                   32 NEW YORK        NY         3:08:46 
    5 MARY LAMMI (2nd Master)     43 SPENCER         MA  CMS    3:10:32 
    6 BARBARA McMANUS             31 WORCESTER       MA  CMS    3:10:45 
    7 DEBBIE GOULD                33 PELHAM          MA  GSH    3:12:11 
    8 DELWYN B. WILLIAMSON        37 BOSTON          MA  CSU    3:13:32 
    9 CATHERINE A. LIFSCHULTZ     36 SUDBURY         MA  BAA    3:14:27 
   10 ROBIN M. KANE               32 WESTPORT        CT         3:15:31 
===============================================================================

			 TOP AGE GROUP FINISHERS

PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === =======

                         MEN'S MASTER:  40 - 49
    1     2 JIM GARCIA               41 WESTFORD           MA  2:35:20 
    2     7 JIM MILLER               41 ESSEX JUNCTION     VT  2:39:27 
    3     8 JONATHAN BLACK           41 WILLOWDALE         ON  2:39:37 

                        WOMEN'S MASTER:  40 - 49
    1    30 MARGE BELLISLE           44 WARREN             RI  2:59:49 
    2    55 MARY LAMMI               43 SPENCER            MA  3:10:32 
    3    79 JOANNE MURPHY            43 LANCASTER          MA  3:15:38 

                          MEN'S SENIOR:  50 - 59
    1    17 JERRY A. LEARNED         51 HOPKINTON          MA  2:48:55 
    2    22 JAMES IMPRESCIA          51 LEOMINSTER         MA  2:56:01 
    3    28 GORDON MacFARLAND        51 WOODSTOCK          VT  2:59:21 

                         WOMEN'S SENIOR:  50 - 59
    1   162 MARY RYCZEK              53 LONGMEADOW         MA  3:29:39 
    2   220 DIANE E. McLAUGHLIN      51 ARLINGTON          MA  3:36:40 
    3   390 LAURA BRADSHAW           51 PROSPECT           CT  3:58:02 

                         MEN'S VETERAN:  60 - 69
    1    87 JIM O'TOOLE              64 WEST SPRINGFIELD   MA  3:17:32 
    2   196 RONALD J. McDOUGALD      60 BOSTON             MA  3:33:36 
    3   249 PAUL McDERMOTT           64 FITCHBURG          MA  3:40:20 

                        WOMEN'S VETERAN:  60 - 69
    1   584 ELSA M. MURPHY           61 HULL               MA  4:25:24 

                        MEN'S GRAND VETERAN:  70+
    1   429 AL C. BECKEN             70 SAN ANTONIO        TX  4:01:49 

                       WOMEN'S GRAND VETERAN:  70+
		      NO FINISHERS IN THIS DIVISION
                       DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 31, 1999 at 8 a.m.               Falmouth, Massachusetts
=====================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  TEAM NAME                 DIV     CITY           ST TIME    COR CLY 
===== ======== ========================= ======= ============== == ======= === ===
    1   1/7    MVS - MASTERS             M-MAST  HAMPSTEAD      NH 2:36:36        
    2   1/21   CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION II M-OPEN  ARLINGTON      MA 2:37:59        
    3   2/21   CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION I  M-OPEN  ARLINGTON      MA 2:38:29        
    4   1/83   CRITZMONEY                MX-OPEN FALMOUTH       MA 2:42:30        
    5   1/7    THE OLD DOGS              MX-MAST WHITE PLAINS   NY 2:46:02        
    6   2/7    MARTHA'S ATHLETIC CLUB    M-MAST  VINEYARD HAVEN MA 2:47:37        
    7   3/21   CSU-CLYDE SPEED UNLIMITED M-OPEN  WATERTOWN      MA 2:51:12     CM 
    8   2/83   LOS PAYASOS               MX-OPEN NORTH ATTLEBOR MA 2:55:37        
    9   3/83   CAFFEINATED CRULLERS      MX-OPEN BLANDFORD      MA 2:59:53        
   10   3/7    DECAPODA                  M-MAST  EAST FALMOUTH  MA 3:02:05        
   11   4/83   FITZFOTO SPEED SHUTTERS   MX-OPEN BROOKLINE      MA 3:02:23        
   12   1/1    CCAC SIXTY PLUS           MX-VETR CENTERVILLE    MA 3:03:08        
   13   5/83   FALMOUTH SPORTS CENTER PT MX-OPEN COTUIT         MA 3:04:59        
   14   4/7    CAPE COD ROADRUNNERS I    M-MAST  POCASSET       MA 3:06:24        
   15   6/83   FRONTRUNNERS BOSTON       MX-OPEN BOSTON         MA 3:07:05       
   16   7/83   B.D.F.J.K.                MX-OPEN ORLEANS        MA 3:08:57        
   17   4/21   RUNAWAYS - MEN'S TEAM     M-OPEN  NORTH ATTLEBOR MA 3:09:00        
   18   8/83   MILLENNIUM PRESS          MX-OPEN LUDLOW         MA 3:09:11 XSB    
   19   9/83   SATIN FITNESS STRIDERS    MX-OPEN FORESTDALE     MA 3:09:18        
   20  10/83   LONELY SURFERS            MX-OPEN PLYMOUTH       MA 3:11:10        
   21   5/21   PHOENIX CONTROLS CORP.    M-OPEN  NEEDHAM        MA 3:11:13 MLB    
   22  11/83   MIXED NUTS - I            MX-OPEN MARSHFIELD     MA 3:12:19        
   23   6/21   NEW YORK STATE POLICE     M-OPEN  DELMAR         NY 3:12:36 MLB    
   24  12/83   TEAM ELI                  MX-OPEN EAST FALMOUTH  MA 3:13:25        
   25   2/7    POCASSET PACERS I         MX-MAST GRANVILLE      MA 3:13:29        
   26  13/83   NO MARATHON THIS YEAR     MX-OPEN AUBURN         MA 3:14:28        
   27  14/83   THE RADIOACTIVE BANANAS   MX-OPEN WOODS HOLE     MA 3:14:59        
   28  15/83   FREDDIE AND BETTY         MX-OPEN QUINCY         MA 3:15:46        
   29  16/83   TEAM BROOKS               MX-OPEN HARWICHPORT    MA 3:15:47        
   30  17/83   FRONTRUNNERS RHODE ISLAND MX-OPEN LINCOLN        RI 3:15:50        
   31  18/83   WANDERING WIXONIANS       MX-OPEN YARMOUTHPORT   MA 3:16:38        
   32  19/83   FIVE QUAIL                MX-OPEN CHAPPAQUA      NY 3:17:06        
   33  20/83   B TEAM                    MX-OPEN SAUGUS         MA 3:17:29        
   34  21/83   THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS     MX-OPEN DEDHAM         MA 3:19:15 XSB    
   35   1/2    CCAC MEN'S SENIORS        M-SENR  SOUTH YARMOUTH MA 3:19:36        
   36   1/19   CAPE COD ROAD RUNNERS II  F-OPEN  CATAUMET       MA 3:19:41        
   37   7/21   HOLDEN POLICE DEPT        M-OPEN  HOLDEN         MA 3:20:12 MSB    
   38   8/21   WHOI/PO DUFFERS           M-OPEN  FALMOUTH       MA 3:21:04 MLB    
   39   9/21   OCEAN SPRAY               M-OPEN  ROCHESTER      MA 3:21:18        
   40  22/83   THE TACHYONS              MX-OPEN CAMBRIDGE      MA 3:21:42        
   41  23/83   TEAM GIMPY                MX-OPEN NORTH FALMOUTH MA 3:21:47        
   42  24/83   OCEAN SPRAY CRANBERRIES   MX-OPEN NORTH EASTON   MA 3:21:52        
   43  25/83   MICHAEL GILIO'S TEAM      MX-OPEN NORWOOD        MA 3:22:33        
   44  26/83   BTBK TWO                  MX-OPEN CUMMINGTON     MA 3:22:52 XLB    
   45  27/83   STRIPES                   MX-OPEN ORLEANS        MA 3:23:11        
   46  28/83   WE LOVE GUINNESS          MX-OPEN QUINCY         MA 3:24:13        
   47   2/19   SINAI PACEMAKERS          F-OPEN  DEDHAM         MA 3:25:16        
   48  29/83   CAPE COD REHABILITATION I MX-OPEN MASHPEE        MA 3:25:27 XSB    
   49   1/2    FAB FIVE                  F-MAST  SOUTH DENNIS   MA 3:25:53        
   50  30/83   YO, MAN!                  MX-OPEN PROVIDENCE     RI 3:26:17        
   51  31/83   OXFORD HILLS              MX-OPEN NORWAY         ME 3:26:47        
   52   5/7    TEAM OTIS/102 CES         M-MAST  MANSFIELD      MA 3:27:28        
   53  32/83   MOLLY HAS AN EAR INFECT'N MX-OPEN HULL           MA 3:27:47        
   54  10/21   COMPASS BANK I            M-OPEN  PLYMOUTH       MA 3:30:18 MLB    
   55   3/7    WOODS HOLE CHILD CENTER   MX-MAST FALMOUTH       MA 3:30:25 XSB    
   56  33/83   BEGINNERS FORUM RELAY     MX-OPEN NEW MILFORD    CT 3:30:26        
   57   3/19   CSU-FILLY                 F-OPEN  WATERTOWN      MA 3:30:32     CF 
   58   4/19   FEMALE FLYERS             F-OPEN  EAST SANDWICH  MA 3:31:10        
   59  34/83   PARTY OF FIVE             MX-OPEN CHARLESTOWN    MA 3:31:31        
   60  35/83   FOREVER                   MX-OPEN ORLEANS        MA 3:31:34        
   61  36/83   FRIENDS OF VISION         MX-OPEN WEST NEWTON    MA 3:31:48        
   62  37/83   BTBK ONE                  MX-OPEN DALTON         MA 3:32:01 XLB    
   63  38/83   FIVE FOR THE ROAD         MX-OPEN MASHPEE        MA 3:32:20 XLB    
   64   4/7    SUPREME ECOSYS SCIENTISTS MX-MAST FALMOUTH       MA 3:32:59 XLB    
   65  39/83   SCREECH OWLS              MX-OPEN FALMOUTH       MA 3:33:10        
   66  11/21   EASTRN NAZARENE BSBALL #1 M-OPEN  QUINCY         MA 3:33:48     CM 
   67  12/21   EASTRN NAZARENE BSBALL #2 M-OPEN  QUINCY         MA 3:33:48     CM 
   68  13/21   OLIVIERI INSURANCE AGENCY M-OPEN  LAKEVILLE      MA 3:33:59 MSB    
   69  40/83   WHOI BECQUERELS           MX-OPEN FALMOUTH       MA 3:34:01 XLB    
   70  14/21   STEVE SQUARED             M-OPEN  SOUTHBURY      CT 3:34:06        
   71   5/19   T&A ATHLETIC CLUB         F-OPEN  ALLSTON        MA 3:34:15        
   72  41/83   SANDWICH SPIRITS          MX-OPEN SANDWICH       MA 3:34:35        
   73  42/83   COMPASS BANK TEAM II      MX-OPEN BOURNE         MA 3:35:01 XLB    
   74  43/83   CAPE COD ROAD RUNNERS III MX-OPEN POCASSET       MA 3:35:15        
   75  44/83   PLYMOUTH SAVINGS BANK - A MX-OPEN PLYMOUTH       MA 3:36:41 XLB    
   76   6/19   ATHENA                    F-OPEN  BOSTON         MA 3:36:48        
   77  45/83   COLUMBIA PT               MX-OPEN NEW YORK       NY 3:36:54        
   78  46/83   PAM'S TEAM                MX-OPEN TORRINGTON     CT 3:38:03        
   79   7/19   WILD WOMEN                F-OPEN  EDGARTOWN      MA 3:38:30        
   80  47/83   GENTLE HERITAGE           MX-OPEN BOSTON         MA 3:38:31        
   81  48/83   HERD OF TURTLES           MX-OPEN CAPE ELIZABETH ME 3:38:52        
   82  49/83   MIXED NUTS-WHO'S IDEA...? MX-OPEN MEDWAY         MA 3:39:37        
   83  50/83   THE MAC                   MX-OPEN SOUTH BOSTON   MA 3:40:06        
   84   8/19   LA FEM A.G. EDWARDS       F-OPEN  HYANNIS        MA 3:40:10        
   85   6/7    DAWN PATROL               M-MAST  RUTLAND        MA 3:40:28        
   86  15/21   STARS                     M-OPEN  ORLEANS        MA 3:41:17        
   87  51/83   RUNAWAYS-MIXED TEAM       MX-OPEN MILFORD        MA 3:41:19        
   88  52/83   GUINNESS WAS OUR DOG      MX-OPEN MARSHFIELD     MA 3:41:33        
   89   7/7    YARMOUTH PORT STRIDERS    M-MAST  YARMOUTHPORT   MA 3:42:03        
   90  53/83   THE RUNAWAY BRIDES        MX-OPEN CAMBRIDGE      MA 3:42:29        
   91  54/83   THE GREY RIDERS           MX-OPEN DELMAR         NY 3:42:52 XLB    
   92  55/83   CHILDS RIVER TRACK CLUB   MX-OPEN MASHPEE        MA 3:44:29        
   93  56/83   FLEET-A-FOOT              MX-OPEN BROCKTON       MA 3:44:33        
   94  16/21   ABINGTON SAVINGS          M-OPEN  NORTH ATTLEBOR MA 3:45:01 MLB    
   95  57/83   THE 5 AMIGOS              MX-OPEN SOMERVILLE     MA 3:45:35        
   96  17/21   EASTRN NAZARENE BSBALL #3 M-OPEN  QUINCY         MA 3:45:37     CM 
   97  58/83   TUBTHUMPERS               MX-OPEN HINGHAM        MA 3:45:50        
   98  59/83   CAPE COD FIVE             MX-OPEN SANDWICH       MA 3:45:59 XLB    
   99  60/83   BAIR-CATS                 MX-OPEN WATERTOWN      MA 3:46:11        
  100  61/83   TEDDY KENNEDY'S GIRLS     MX-OPEN YARMOUTHPORT   MA 3:46:19        
  101  18/21   JK SCANLAN COMPANY, INC.  M-OPEN  BOURNE         MA 3:46:25        
  102  62/83   FORERUNNERS               MX-OPEN BUZZARDS BAY   MA 3:46:54        
  103  63/83   A.G. EDWARDS              MX-OPEN OSTERVILLE     MA 3:47:28        
  104  64/83   WEIBEL FAMILY             MX-OPEN OSTERVILLE     MA 3:47:43        
  105   9/19   WELLESLEY DOT RELAY       F-OPEN  SUDBURY        MA 3:48:02 FLB    
  106  10/19   THE RITA RELAY            F-OPEN  MILTON         MA 3:50:23        
  107  11/19   FOUR OVER 40 PLUS ONE     F-OPEN  MARSHFIELD     MA 3:50:26        
  108  12/19   PEAS IN THE POD           F-OPEN  FALMOUTH       MA 3:51:24        
  109  13/19   WHISKEY WAS OUR DOG       F-OPEN  QUINCY         MA 3:51:47        
  110   5/7    THE "JAE" TEAM            MX-MAST BOYLSTON       MA 3:51:59        
  111  19/21   WEINGARTEN/ROQUE          M-OPEN  BOSTON         MA 3:52:23        
  112   6/7    POCASSET PACERS II        MX-MAST MILTON         MA 3:53:03        
  113  14/19   WITCHES OF E. GREENWICH   F-OPEN  COVENTRY       RI 3:53:24        
  114  65/83   THE GO GETTERS            MX-OPEN FALMOUTH       MA 3:55:23        
  115  66/83   ASSUMPTION '94            MX-OPEN MANSFIELD      MA 3:56:10        
  116  67/83   HALLOWEENIES              MX-OPEN WEST BOYLSTON  MA 3:57:25        
  117  20/21   MP2K                      M-OPEN  STOUGHTON      MA 3:58:04        
  118  68/83   WHATSSUP                  MX-OPEN QUINCY         MA 3:58:10        
  119  69/83   4 GIRLS AND A GUY         MX-OPEN WARREN         RI 3:59:08        
  120  70/83   WEQUASSETT INN            MX-OPEN BREWSTER       MA 4:00:29 XLB    
  121  71/83   TIM REGAN'S TEAM          MX-OPEN STERLING       MA 4:04:16        
  122  72/83   NYS TROOPERS              MX-OPEN HUDSON         NY 4:08:17        
  123  73/83   THE IMS                   MX-OPEN DALLAS         TX 4:09:27        
  124  15/19   RACEY LADIES              F-OPEN  CHAPEL HILL    NC 4:09:33        
  125  74/83   CAPE COD BANK & TRUST     MX-OPEN NORTH FALMOUTH MA 4:09:47 XLB    
  126   2/2    RUNNING WIVES             F-MAST  GLENMONT       NY 4:10:21        
  127  75/83   WELSH/GILDEA              MX-OPEN WEST DENNIS    MA 4:11:48        
  128  76/83   BARRY'S RUN FOR RESEARCH  MX-OPEN BOSTON         MA 4:13:03        
  129   7/7    KATHLEEN COLLINS' TEAM    MX-MAST LONDONDERRY    NH 4:13:55        
  130  77/83   THE FAB FOUR              MX-OPEN WABAN          MA 4:15:31        
  131  78/83   THE C.S. IDLERS           MX-OPEN BUZZARDS BAY   MA 4:18:07 XLB    
  132  16/19   TROTTA'S TROTTERS         F-OPEN  GLOVERSVILLE   NY 4:18:13        
  133   2/2    GRTC-OLD GUY'S            M-SENR  BROOKLINE      MA 4:18:14        
  134  17/19   MONICA MANNING'S TEAM     F-OPEN  SOUTH BOSTON   MA 4:21:19        
  135   1/1    OLD FARTLEKERS            MX-SENR OKLAHOMA CITY  OK 4:21:49        
  136  18/19   THE SUPERFRIENDS I        F-OPEN  BOSTON         MA 4:22:16        
  137  19/19   IN SUE'S SHOES            F-OPEN  MADISON        CT 4:26:32        
  138  79/83   MAUREEN McCUE'S TEAM      MX-OPEN TEATICKET      MA 4:26:45        
  139  80/83   FERNANDES TEAM            MX-OPEN TAUNTON        MA 4:34:17        
  140  21/21   TEAM CLERICI              M-OPEN  WALPOLE        MA 4:41:09     CM 
  141  81/83   SLOW POKES                MX-OPEN NEWTON         MA 4:43:07        
  142  82/83   MAYFLOWER PLACE TEAM      MX-OPEN SOUTH YARMOUTH MA 4:53:07        
  143  83/83   DA BEARS                  MX-OPEN HADDAM         CT 4:53:37
                  ****  TOP RELAY TEAM FINISHERS  ****
                       DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 31, 1999 at 8 a.m.               Falmouth, Massachusetts
=====================================================================================

PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME     
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
			
                         MEN'S  OVERALL WINNER
    1     1 MVS - MASTERS             M-MAST   HAMPSTEAD       NH 2:36:36 

                        WOMEN'S OVERALL WINNER
    1    36 CAPE COD ROAD RUNNERS II  F-OPEN   CATAUMET        MA 3:19:41 

                        MIXED OVERALL WINNER
    1     4 CRITZMONEY                MX-OPEN  FALMOUTH        MA 2:42:30 
===============================================================================
			  TOP TEAMS BY DIVISION 

                               MEN'S OPEN
    1     2 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION II M-OPEN   ARLINGTON       MA 2:37:59 
    2     3 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION I  M-OPEN   ARLINGTON       MA 2:38:29 
    3     7 CSU-CLYDE SPEED UNLIMITED M-OPEN   WATERTOWN       MA 2:51:12 

                              WOMEN'S OPEN
    1    47 SINAI PACEMAKERS          F-OPEN   DEDHAM          MA 3:25:16 
    2    58 CSU-FILLY                 F-OPEN   WATERTOWN       MA 3:30:32 
    3    59 FEMALE FLYERS             F-OPEN   EAST SANDWICH   MA 3:31:10 

                              MIXED OPEN
    1     8 LOS PAYASOS               MX-OPEN  NORTH ATTLEBORO MA 2:55:37 
    2     9 CAFFEINATED CRULLERS      MX-OPEN  BLANDFORD       MA 2:59:53 
    3    11 FITZFOTO SPEED SHUTTERS   MX-OPEN  BROOKLINE       MA 3:02:23 

                             MEN'S MASTER
    1     6 MARTHA'S ATHLETIC CLUB    M-MAST   VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 2:47:37 
    2    10 DECAPODA                  M-MAST   EAST FALMOUTH   MA 3:02:05 

                            WOMEN'S MASTER
    1    49 FAB FIVE                  F-MAST   SOUTH DENNIS    MA 3:25:53 
    2   125 RUNNING WIVES             F-MAST   GLENMONT        NY 4:10:24 

                             MIXED MASTER
    1     5 THE OLD DOGS              MX-MAST  WHITE PLAINS    NY 2:46:02 
    2    25 POCASSET PACERS I         MX-MAST  GRANVILLE       MA 3:13:25 

                             MEN'S SENIOR
    1    35 CCAC MEN'S SENIORS        M-SENR   SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA 3:19:36 
    2   129 GRTC-OLD GUY'S            M-SENR   BROOKLINE       MA 4:18:17 

                             MIXED SENIOR
    1   131 OLD FARTLEKERS            MX-SENR  OKLAHOMA CITY   OK 4:20:16 

                            MIXED VETERAN
    1    12 CCAC SIXTY PLUS           MX-VETRN CENTERVILLE     MA 3:03:08 

========================================================================================
========================================================================================
				
                       *****  TOP CORPORATE CHALLENGE TEAMS*****

   PL O'All TEAM NAME                 COMPANY NAME         TEAM CAPT              TIME    
   == ===== ========================= ==================== ====================== ======= 

                           MEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
    1    21 PHOENIX CONTROLS CORP.    PHOENIX CONTROLS     ANDREW SMITH           3:11:13 

                           MEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
    1    37 HOLDEN POLICE DEPT        HOLDEN POLICE DEPT   GEORGE SHERRILL        3:20:12 

                          WOMEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
    1   105 WELLESLEY DOT RELAY       WELLESLEY COLLEGE    MARY NASTUK            3:48:02 

                          WOMEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
	                NO TEAMS IN THIS DIVISION

                           MIXED LARGE BUSINESS
    1    44 BTBK TWO                  BERKSHIRE SCHOOL SYS LISA CAREY             3:22:52 

                           MIXED SMALL BUSINESS
    1    18 MILLENNIUM PRESS          MILLENNIUM PRESS     TOM REGNIER            3:09:11 
                   *****  OFFICIAL OVERALL RESULTS  *****
             TWENTY-THIRD ANNUAL COMPASSBANK CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
    Sunday, October 29, 2000 at 8 a.m.           Falmouth, Massachusetts
========================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  NAME                    AG S DIV   CITY            STA TIME    PACE  CLUB 
===== ======== ======================= == = ===== =============== === ======= ===== ==== 
    1   1/230  DANNY GOUGH             32 M M1439 PORTSMOUTH      RI  2:24:29  5:31      
    2   1/163  CRAIG F. FRAM           42 M M4049 PLAISTOW        NH  2:27:55  5:39 WRT  
    3   2/230  LOWELL LADD             24 M M1439 CARLISLE        PA  2:28:05  5:40 BAA  
    4   2/163  LARRY SAYERS            40 M M4049 BELLOWS FALLS   VT  2:28:55  5:42 CMS  
    5   3/230  DAVE DUNHAM             36 M M1439 BRADFORD        MA  2:30:53  5:46 CMS  
    6   3/163  PAUL HAMMOND            40 M M4049 LEXINGTON       MA  2:32:01  5:49 WRT  
    7   4/230  CHRIS TEAGUE            30 M M1439 NORWOOD         MA  2:33:22  5:52 GLRR 
    8   5/230  ERIC G. BEAUCHESNE      30 M M1439 CHELMSFORD      MA  2:34:23  5:54 GLRR 
    9   6/230  CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE    37 M M1439 PROVIDENCE      RI  2:34:29  5:54 BAA  
   10   4/163  GREGG CORNELL           40 M M4049 PASCOAG         RI  2:34:37  5:55 CMS  
   11   7/230  ERIC LAVIGNE            24 M M1439 ASHLAND         MA  2:38:13  6:03 GLRR 
   12   5/163  ROBERT O'HARA           46 M M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA  2:38:36  6:04 TVFR 
   13   6/163  DOUGLAS P. MARTYN       40 M M4049 NORTH ANDOVER   MA  2:39:24  6:06 WRT  
   14   7/163  LOU RISTAINO            41 M M4049 EAST BOSTON     MA  2:40:47  6:09 WRT  
   15   8/163  JIM G. GARCIA           42 M M4049 WESTFORD        MA  2:42:07  6:12 CMS  
   16   8/230  ABEDON PICHARDO         31 M M1439 LAWRENCE        MA  2:42:57  6:14 WRT  
   17   9/163  KEN GARTNER             40 M M4049 FALMOUTH        MA  2:44:16  6:17 FTC  
   18   9/230  GEORGE GOMES            38 M M1439 EAST SANDWICH   MA  2:51:18  6:33 CCAC 
   19  10/163  ANDY CHANDONNET         44 M M4049 LOWELL          MA  2:52:24  6:35 GLRR 
   20   1/79   JERRY LEARNED           52 M M5059 HOPKINTON       MA  2:53:56  6:39 CMS  
   21  10/230  JOSHUA CURTIS           25 M M1439 BRISTOL         RI  2:54:11  6:39 NMC  
   22  11/163  JONATHAN WYNER          40 M M4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA  2:54:21  6:40 CSU  
   23   1/194  MOLLY TABER             27 F F1439 EVANSTON        IL  2:54:26  6:40 MVS  
   24  11/230  STEVEN J. LeCOURS       31 M M1439 NORTH ANDOVER   MA  2:54:29  6:40 MVS  
   25   2/194  JILL GAITENBY           33 F F1439 BOSTON          MA  2:54:38  6:40 MVS  
   26  12/230  CRAIG D. NEIMAN         26 M M1439 BETHLEHEM       PA  2:55:28  6:42      
   27  13/230  HONG ZHANG              36 M M1439 WENHAM          MA  2:56:21  6:44 NSS  
   28  12/163  JIM F. TOMIC            41 M M4049 SAN FRANCISCO   CA  2:57:12  6:46      
   29  13/163  ROBERT CHASEN           46 M M4049 WEYMOUTH        MA  2:57:39  6:47 TVFR 
   30  14/163  ANDY ROGOVIN            42 M M4049 BOSTON          MA  2:58:00  6:48 CMS  
   31  15/163  SAM EID                 41 M M4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA  2:58:53  6:50 BAA  
   32  14/230  THOMAS D. WOLKOW        29 M M1439 BROOKLINE       MA  2:59:00  6:50      
   33  15/230  JEFFRY BUECHLER         26 M M1439 MATTOON         IL  2:59:29  6:52      
   34  16/163  TONY R. MARANTO         43 M M4049 SOUTHBOROUGH    MA  2:59:39  6:52      
   35  16/230  CHRIS J. SCHULTEN       28 M M1439 BRANFORD        CT  3:00:39  6:54      
   36  17/163  ROGER NASATKA           48 M M4049 WESTFORD        MA  3:01:44  6:57 CMS  
   37   2/79   MARK T. WIGLER          51 M M5059 HUBBARDSTON     MA  3:01:54  6:57 NMC  
   38  18/163  BRUCE E. BOND           48 M M4049 BEDFORD         MA  3:03:39  7:01 GBTC 
   39  17/230  PETER ANGUS             31 M M1439 NEW LONDON      NH  3:03:59  7:02      
   40   3/79   ARTHUR ROBERTS          56 M M5059 SPRINGFIELD     MA  3:04:50  7:04 GSH  
   41   1/77   MARGE BELLISLE          45 F F4049 WARREN          RI  3:04:52  7:04 CMS  
   42  18/230  DANIEL M. FIORE         30 M M1439 ASHLAND         MA  3:04:53  7:04      
   43  19/230  RUSSELL R. HALPERN-REIS 39 M M1439 WATERBURY CENTE VT  3:04:57  7:04      
   44  19/163  WILLIAM ROMITO          46 M M4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA  3:05:33  7:05 GSH  
   45  20/163  SEAMUS DALY             41 M M4049 STONEHAM        MA  3:06:19  7:07 MVS  
   46  20/230  PATRICK J. O'SULLIVAN   26 M M1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  3:06:37  7:08      
   47  21/230  RICHARD P. COYNE        35 M M1439 SOUTH BOSTON    MA  3:06:41  7:08 LSRC 
   48  22/230  WILLIAM F. BOUDREAU     38 M M1439 BUZZARDS BAY    MA  3:06:53  7:08      
   49  23/230  ERIC H. KANGAS          39 M M1439 CAMDEN          ME  3:07:08  7:09      
   50  24/230  GORDON DIXON            37 M M1439 STOWE           VT  3:07:52  7:11      
   51   2/77   SUE M. LaCHANCE         40 F F4049 LUNENBURG       MA  3:07:52  7:11 CSU  
   52  21/163  DONALD CHAPELLE         42 M M4049 NORTH ANDOVER   MA  3:07:55  7:11 MVS  
   53  22/163  ANDREW J. McLAUGHLIN    46 M M4049 GEORGETOWN      MA  3:08:46  7:13      
   54  23/163  RICHARD P. BORETTI      47 M M4049 MARSHFIELD      MA  3:08:51  7:13 MRR  
   55   3/194  MARIELLE YOST           36 F F1439 LEXINGTON       MA  3:08:56  7:13 CSU  
   56   4/79   PAUL WARREN             50 M M5059 CHAPPAQUA       NY  3:08:59  7:13      
   57   4/194  ANNE KUGLER             32 F F1439 NEW YORK        NY  3:09:23  7:14      
   58  25/230  JOHN G. EVANS           34 M M1439 ORONO           ME  3:09:48  7:15 SRR  
   59  24/163  ROBERT V. LAZANSKY      47 M M4049 MACUNGIE        PA  3:10:37  7:17      
   60   5/194  ANNMARIE STARRETT       38 F F1439 NORTH ANDOVER   MA  3:10:43  7:17 MVS  
   61   1/22   WILLIAM A. RILEY        64 M M6069 MARSTONS MILLS  MA  3:10:44  7:17 BAA  
   62  25/163  BRIAN V. DEVIN          46 M M4049 MILTON          MA  3:11:06  7:18      
   63  26/230  PETER JW ELSTROM        35 M M1439 NEW YORK        NY  3:11:09  7:18      
   64   3/77   NANCY R. CORSARO        41 F F4049 METHUEN         MA  3:11:24  7:19 WRT  
   65  26/163  RAJ M. KYATHAPPALA      46 M M4049 CHELMSFORD      MA  3:11:31  7:19 GLRR 
   66  27/230  STEPHEN J. BERNIER      25 M M1439 ARLINGTON       MA  3:12:08  7:20      
   67  27/163  ROBERT D. DARBY         41 M M4049 WEST SPRINGFIEL MA  3:12:27  7:21 GSH  
   68  28/163  LUC TROTTIER            42 M M4049 MONTREAL        QC  3:13:55  7:25      
   69   6/194  STACY A. WAGGENER       25 F F1439 WATERTOWN       MA  3:13:56  7:25      
   70   7/194  KATHRYN E. SWANSON      35 F F1439 MILLBURY        MA  3:13:56  7:25 CMS  
   71  28/230  PAUL J. THOMPSON        36 M M1439 MAYNARD         MA  3:14:15  7:25 CSU  
   72  29/163  MICHAEL LeCLAIR         40 M M4049 FITCHBURG       MA  3:14:38  7:26      
   73  29/230  SCOTT E. GRIFFITH       32 M M1439 STAMFORD        CT  3:15:52  7:29      
   74  30/163  JOHN S. McKENZIE        46 M M4049 GREENFIELD      MA  3:16:13  7:30      
   75  31/163  JIM LOFTHOUSE           45 M M4049 BALLSTON SPA    NY  3:16:15  7:30      
   76  30/230  JOHN P. COTE            38 M M1439 MONSON          MA  3:16:22  7:30 GSH  
   77  32/163  ROBERT P. MAYER         44 M M4049 ASHLAND         MA  3:16:34  7:31      
   78  33/163  RICHARD S. CLARK        46 M M4049 FEEDING HILLS   MA  3:16:36  7:31 SMAC 
   79  34/163  TIMOTHY J. RENT         44 M M4049 ENDWELL         NY  3:16:42  7:31      
   80  31/230  DANIEL E. SMITH         22 M M1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  3:16:45  7:31      
   81  35/163  MARK R. HEMENWAY        42 M M4049 MELROSE         MA  3:16:47  7:31 SRR  
   82   2/22   LEON E. CHIAPPINI       61 M M6069 PLYMPTON        MA  3:16:48  7:31 MRR  
   83  32/230  JEFFREY T. KRAMER       24 M M1439 NEW BRITAIN     CT  3:16:52  7:31      
   84  36/163  JOBEL B. BELLEZA        41 M M4049 WINTHROP        MA  3:16:55  7:31      
   85  37/163  NORMAN S. McFALL, III   43 M M4049 HENNIKER        NH  3:17:00  7:32      
   86   4/77   LESLEY KEENE            42 F F4049 FALL RIVER      MA  3:17:04  7:32 NMC  
   87  38/163  CHRISTOPHER L. GOOTKIND 40 M M4049 WINCHESTER      MA  3:17:07  7:32 WHRC 
   88  39/163  BRUCE J. GIANTONIO      42 M M4049 PHILADELPHIA    PA  3:17:08  7:32      
   89  40/163  ANDY D. KATZ            46 M M4049 WINCHESTER      MA  3:17:08  7:32      
   90  33/230  ROBERT W. BOURASSA, III 27 M M1439 BOYLSTON        MA  3:17:18  7:32      
   91   8/194  ANNE GULLICKSON         36 F F1439 HIGH FALLS      NY  3:17:22  7:32      
   92  41/163  MYRON G. SIDLOSKI       49 M M4049 CLARKS SUMMIT   PA  3:17:26  7:33      
   93  42/163  ANDREW P. McMAHON       43 M M4049 LEXINGTON       MA  3:17:56  7:34      
   94  34/230  AMIN M. SAAB            29 M M1439 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA  3:18:08  7:34 SRR  
   95   9/194  SUSAN McNATT            34 F F1439 NEEDHAM         MA  3:18:14  7:34 CSU  
   96   5/79   HANK GEDIMAN            53 M M5059 NEWTON          MA  3:19:55  7:38 CSU  
   97  43/163  DONALD SWAKOPF          41 M M4049 WEST BOYLSTON   MA  3:20:03  7:39      
   98  44/163  BILL O'MARA             42 M M4049 BRISTOL         RI  3:20:04  7:39 BAA  
   99   5/77   THERESA F. McDONNELL    41 F F4049 BRISTOL         RI  3:20:05  7:39      
  100  45/163  PETER A. BROOK          40 M M4049 SOUTH BOSTON    MA  3:21:03  7:41 SRR  
  101  35/230  GREGORY LOWE            36 M M1439 LYNN            MA  3:21:14  7:41 BAA  
  102  36/230  MICHAEL A. PAHRE        33 M M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:21:27  7:42 CRC  
  103  37/230  DANIEL LABOV            36 M M1439 OLD TAPPAN      NJ  3:21:34  7:42      
  104  38/230  SHAWN DAHL              33 M M1439 MARSHFIELD      MA  3:21:40  7:42 MRR  
  105  46/163  JAMES THOMPSON          46 M M4049 NEWTON          MA  3:21:53  7:43 BAA  
  106  39/230  ROBBIE OUELLETTE        27 M M1439 BRISTOL         CT  3:22:14  7:44      
  107  47/163  BRUCE L. CAMPBELL       43 M M4049 PEABODY         MA  3:22:27  7:44 BAA  
  108  40/230  JAMES A. SELVITELLI     30 M M1439 BOSTON          MA  3:22:31  7:44      
  109  48/163  PAUL F. SELVITELLI      40 M M4049 NARRAGANSETT    RI  3:22:32  7:44      
  110  41/230  PAUL RUSH               35 M M1439 GRAHAMSVILLE    NY  3:22:34  7:44      
  111  42/230  ROBERT J. JAKAITIS      34 M M1439 MONTICELLO      NY  3:22:36  7:44      
  112   6/79   VICTOR P. ALMEIDA       51 M M5059 CENTERVILLE     MA  3:22:39  7:45      
  113  49/163  DAVID A. MURAD          40 M M4049 UTICA           NY  3:22:40  7:45      
  114  50/163  GARY L. BRIDGMAN        44 M M4049 STURBRIDGE      MA  3:22:48  7:45 CMS  
  115  43/230  MICHAEL S. HAYDEN       30 M M1439 BUZZARDS BAY    MA  3:23:31  7:47      
  116  44/230  BENJAMIN COYLE          26 M M1439 HOPKINTON       MA  3:23:37  7:47      
  117  10/194  BRENDA A. BOLAN         38 F F1439 GROTON          MA  3:23:43  7:47 NMC  
  118   7/79   RICHARD SCHULTEN        53 M M5059 GUILFORD        CT  3:23:49  7:47      
  119  45/230  BRIAN D. WHITE          22 M M1439 NORTH CHATHAM   MA  3:23:56  7:48      
  120  46/230  MICHAEL OCON            37 M M1439 WATCH HILL      RI  3:24:00  7:48      
  121  11/194  GAIL C. FAVREAU         31 F F1439 BOSTON          MA  3:24:01  7:48      
  122  12/194  TERRI MOYER             39 F F1439 EXETER          NH  3:24:20  7:48      
  123  47/230  NOAH GULLICKSON         34 M M1439 HIGH FALLS      NY  3:24:47  7:49      
  124   6/77   MAUREEN A. BURNS        40 F F4049 HAMPDEN         MA  3:25:02  7:50 CMS  
  125  51/163  STEVEN M. BARTLETT      46 M M4049 HAMILTON        MA  3:25:13  7:50      
  126   8/79   BILL B. BOARDMAN        59 M M5059 WESTPORT        MA  3:25:23  7:51      
  127  48/230  JEFFREY C. O'NEILL      30 M M1439 MEDFORD         MA  3:25:56  7:52 GBTC 
  128  52/163  MARSHALL GROSSMAN       44 M M4049 EAST GRANBY     CT  3:26:01  7:52      
  129  49/230  RONALD J. SNYDER        33 M M1439 CHARLESTOWN     MA  3:26:20  7:53      
  130  50/230  STEVEN C. CONNOLLY      31 M M1439 ALLSTON         MA  3:26:29  7:53      
  131  51/230  JUSTIN D. REXROAD       22 M M1439 DOUGLAS         MA  3:26:55  7:54 TVFR 
  132   9/79   BOB R. ECKERSON         50 M M5059 YARMOUTHPORT    MA  3:27:02  7:55 CCAC 
  133  13/194  MICHELLE GRIFFITH       22 F F1439 STAMFORD        CT  3:27:18  7:55      
  134  52/230  MICHAEL L. KAPLAN       33 M M1439 SUDBURY         MA  3:27:34  7:56      
  135  53/230  TAL ZAMIR               24 M M1439 NEW YORK        NY  3:27:37  7:56      
  136  54/230  JOSEPH KRIESBERG        37 M M1439 BOSTON          MA  3:27:42  7:56      
  137   7/77   PEG MOLINA              43 F F4049 NEW MILFORD     CT  3:27:58  7:57      
  138  55/230  BRYAN G. PETRISKO       30 M M1439 STONEHAM        MA  3:28:04  7:57      
  139  14/194  ERIN M. BROWN           36 F F1439 CHARLESTOWN     MA  3:28:16  7:57      
  140  53/163  GEORGE S. NELSON        46 M M4049 COS COB         CT  3:28:22  7:58      
  141  54/163  SCOTT A. BARRETT        42 M M4049 LEONARDSVILLE   NY  3:28:24  7:58      
  142  15/194  KIMBERLY G. WHITMAN     29 F F1439 CULLMAN         AL  3:28:33  7:58      
  143  56/230  SEAN MURPHY DOYLE       26 M M1439 RUTLAND         MA  3:28:44  7:59 CMS  
  144  16/194  SHANA E. McCORMACK      23 F F1439 BOSTON          MA  3:28:56  7:59      
  145  57/230  ANDREW LEVIN            23 M M1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  3:28:56  7:59      
  146   8/77   LISA DOUCETT            45 F F4049 ANDOVER         MA  3:29:16  8:00 CSU  
  147   1/28   MARY RYCZEK             54 F F5059 LONGMEADOW      MA  3:29:17  8:00 CMS  
  148  58/230  JAMES G. MOTT           35 M M1439 STONE RIDGE     NY  3:29:21  8:00      
  149  59/230  BRIAN J. REEVES         36 M M1439 SHIRLEY         MA  3:29:24  8:00 MVS  
  150   9/77   SIDNEY LETENDRE         46 F F4049 NORTHAMPTON     MA  3:29:25  8:00 CMS  
  151  55/163  GUY BENOIT              44 M M4049 STE-FOY         QC  3:29:26  8:00      
  152  17/194  SARAH B. VALKENBURGH    23 F F1439 BOSTON          MA  3:29:47  8:01      
  153  60/230  STEVEN FLASHNER         36 M M1439 NEEDHAM         MA  3:29:55  8:01      
  154  61/230  CORY S. FLASHNER        31 M M1439 NEEDHAM         MA  3:29:55  8:01      
  155  10/79   ROB BOUDEWIJN           53 M M5059 PORTLAND        ME  3:29:57  8:01      
  156  62/230  ERIK S. STOCKHAM        19 M M1439 BOSTON          MA  3:30:00  8:01      
  157  56/163  FRANCIS P. GUIDO        40 M M4049 YARMOUTHPORT    MA  3:30:10  8:02 CCAC 
  158  63/230  DAVID J. OCHS           26 M M1439 GRANTHAM        NH  3:31:01  8:04      
  159  18/194  LAURA E. FALLON         28 F F1439 LONG ISLAND CIT NY  3:31:03  8:04      
  160  64/230  SCOTT R. SALESKA        37 M M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:31:08  8:04 GBTC 
  161  65/230  KEN J. FERRUCCI         30 M M1439 WEST HARTFORD   CT  3:31:21  8:05      
  162  19/194  DANIELLE DYCK           32 F F1439 NEW HAVEN       CT  3:31:29  8:05      
  163  57/163  STEPHEN W. ANAGNOST     42 M M4049 MANLIUS         NY  3:31:45  8:05      
  164  66/230  CHRISTOPHER J. EVERSON  32 M M1439 HOBOKEN         NJ  3:31:52  8:06      
  165  67/230  KENNETH P. STAMP        34 M M1439 EXETER          RI  3:31:59  8:06 CRR  
  166  11/79   LOUIS GROSS             51 M M5059 ACCORD          NY  3:32:02  8:06      
  167  58/163  RANSOM PLACE            41 M M4049 SOUTH HADLEY    MA  3:32:22  8:07 GSH  
  168  68/230  JIM P. MILLS            35 M M1439 HAMBURG         NY  3:32:31  8:07      
  169   2/28   PATTY FOLTZ             51 F F5059 STOWE           VT  3:32:36  8:07 GLRR 
  170  10/77   MIAE JACOBS             40 F F4049 ATKINSON        NH  3:33:19  8:09 WRT  
  171  12/79   BRIAN BYRNE             53 M M5059 LINCOLN         MA  3:33:21  8:09 NMC  
  172  59/163  ANDREW C. DIXON         41 M M4049 HAMPDEN         ME  3:33:27  8:09      
  173  69/230  TAKEHIKO SERAI          31 M M1439 CINCINNATI      OH  3:33:30  8:09      
  174  70/230  ASH C. ALEXANDER        19 M M1439 POTSDAM         NY  3:33:54  8:10      
  175  71/230  JOHN BUTLER             33 M M1439 LATHAM          NY  3:33:59  8:11      
  176  60/163  JOSEPH J. MULLIGAN      43 M M4049 SOUTH WALPOLE   MA  3:34:34  8:12      
  177  61/163  ROBINSON B. LACY        48 M M4049 NEW YORK        NY  3:34:37  8:12      
  178  20/194  SHEILA M. MILLIGAN      22 F F1439 BOSTON          MA  3:34:39  8:12      
  179  21/194  ERIN L. CHESTER         27 F F1439 MIDDLETOWN      CT  3:35:03  8:13      
  180  62/163  CORY L. WEISS           43 M M4049 CENTERPORT      NY  3:35:08  8:13      
  181  22/194  ISABELLE ROUSSEAU       31 F F1439 MONTREAL        QC  3:35:20  8:14      
  182  23/194  VIRGINIA ANDRADAS       37 F F1439 BROOKLINE       MA  3:35:45  8:15      
  183  72/230  DEAN S. HUNTER          31 M M1439 ANNAPOLIS       MD  3:35:56  8:15      
  184  11/77   CHERYL PLACE            43 F F4049 SOUTH HADLEY    MA  3:35:58  8:15 GSH  
  185  73/230  ANDREW J. FERREN        36 M M1439 WESTWOOD        MA  3:36:02  8:15      
  186  12/77   ANNE RYAN               43 F F4049 FLORENCE        MA  3:36:20  8:16 CMS  
  187  24/194  DEBORAH F. FRISONE      22 F F1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  3:36:20  8:16      
  188  74/230  SCOTT G. SEGAR          28 M M1439 BRIDGEPORT      CT  3:36:31  8:16      
  189  75/230  MARKUS B. KELLER        38 M M1439 GOSSAU          CH  3:36:33  8:16      
  190  13/79   PETER J. ORNI           57 M M5059 FITCHBURG       MA  3:36:45  8:17 CMS  
  191  76/230  PETER TARTSINIS         30 M M1439 NEWTONVILLE     MA  3:37:09  8:18      
  192  14/79   GEORGE GRAVES           53 M M5059 BALDWINVILLE    MA  3:37:19  8:18 NMC  
  193  77/230  RICHARD MORSE           33 M M1439 NEW HAVEN       CT  3:37:40  8:19      
  194  25/194  JAIME B. WEISBERG       24 F F1439 FORT COLLINS    CO  3:37:43  8:19      
  195  78/230  D. SCOTT MANGIAFICO     39 M M1439 KITTERY         ME  3:37:43  8:19 BAA  
  196  79/230  DAVID A. BRNO           32 M M1439 QUINCY          MA  3:37:46  8:19 SRR  
  197  80/230  PETER T. LACEY          38 M M1439 SUNDERLAND      MA  3:37:47  8:19      
  198  15/79   AUGUST VETTORINO        50 M M5059 RIDGEFIELD      CT  3:37:47  8:19      
  199  13/77   JOYCE B. CAMPBELL       43 F F4049 LAWRENCE        MA  3:37:52  8:19      
  200  26/194  BONNIE WHEELER          27 F F1439 LITTLETON       NH  3:37:57  8:20      
  201  81/230  TODD LOOSE              33 M M1439 DENVER          PA  3:38:11  8:20      
  202  16/79   BRIAN E. GODDU          51 M M5059 CHICOPEE        MA  3:38:16  8:20 GSH  
  203  14/77   SARAH EVERTSON          40 F F4049 IPSWICH         MA  3:38:20  8:20      
  204  82/230  MICHAEL A. CASSO        32 M M1439 FALMOUTH        MA  3:38:48  8:22      
  205  27/194  JENNIFER WYNN           39 F F1439 MAYNARD         MA  3:38:54  8:22 CSU  
  206  63/163  LYMAN CHAPIN            48 M M4049 HOPKINTON       MA  3:38:56  8:22      
  207  28/194  JENNIFER BOGAN          34 F F1439 SWANSEA         MA  3:39:01  8:22      
  208  29/194  MERRY S. ABBOTT         36 F F1439 WALPOLE         MA  3:39:01  8:22      
  209  15/77   JOSETTE CHEVALIER       43 F F4049 STE-FOY         QC  3:39:09  8:22      
  210  83/230  CHRISTIAN PARISEAULT    30 M M1439 NORTH FALMOUTH  MA  3:39:48  8:24 FTC  
  211  84/230  LAWRENCE C. TOWNE       38 M M1439 PITTSFIELD      MA  3:40:12  8:25      
  212  64/163  ROBERT A. JOHNSTON      49 M M4049 NORTH VASSALBOR ME  3:40:34  8:26      
  213  85/230  CHRISTOPHER LENART      28 M M1439 BRONX           NY  3:40:38  8:26      
  214  86/230  BRIAN MERINGER          32 M M1439 WATERTOWN       MA  3:40:48  8:26      
  215  17/79   ROBERT A. SADLER        51 M M5059 VICKSBURG       MS  3:40:52  8:26      
  216  87/230  THOMAS A. McINTOSH, III 35 M M1439 MEDWAY          MA  3:41:10  8:27      
  217  88/230  SCOTT M. WHEELER        26 M M1439 BROOKLINE       MA  3:41:11  8:27      
  218  65/163  HEEYOUNG HURR           43 M M4049 AMHERST         MA  3:41:14  8:27      
  219  30/194  CHARLEY C. McINTYRE     30 F F1439 BOSTON          MA  3:41:27  8:28      
  220  89/230  KURT A. MAGALSKI        26 M M1439 FT. MEADE       MD  3:41:42  8:28      
  221  90/230  RUSSELL K. GREEN        33 M M1439 SUDBURY         MA  3:41:51  8:29      
  222  31/194  DAWN ROBERTS            28 F F1439 SPRINGFIELD     MA  3:42:07  8:29 GSH  
  223  32/194  BRENDA R. CLARKE-WARNE  38 F F1439 ANDOVER         MA  3:42:13  8:29 WRT  
  224  91/230  THOMAS M. DROHAN        30 M M1439 HOLYOKE         MA  3:42:27  8:30      
  225  16/77   DEBORAH SHEEDY          44 F F4049 WALTHAM         MA  3:42:34  8:30 CSU  
  226  33/194  JESSICA E. COVER        30 F F1439 RICHMOND        VT  3:42:39  8:30      
  227  92/230  CHRISTOPHER P. COVER    35 M M1439 RICHMOND        VT  3:42:39  8:30      
  228  17/77   COLLEEN JOYCE           43 F F4049 REDDING         CT  3:42:48  8:31      
  229  66/163  JOHN AXTEN              44 M M4049 REXFORD         NY  3:42:49  8:31      
  230  34/194  MARTINE GOYET           23 F F1439 ST.-LAURENT     QC  3:42:57  8:31      
  231  67/163  CHARLES KIELBANIA, JR.  45 M M4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA  3:43:07  8:31      
  232  93/230  HUGH C. KANNER          37 M M1439 PLYMOUTH        MA  3:43:10  8:32      
  233  94/230  DAVID J. GOODMAN        25 M M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:43:27  8:32      
  234  35/194  YI XIE                  20 F F1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:43:35  8:33      
  235  95/230  MATT A. MEDAK           20 M M1439 BOSTON          MA  3:43:36  8:33      
  236  18/79   RALPH E. COLEMAN        52 M M5059 RAWSONVILLE     VT  3:43:47  8:33      
  237  96/230  JON W. EIFERT           34 M M1439 SHOREWOOD       WI  3:43:48  8:33      
  238  18/77   NANCY J. SHAW           49 F F4049 PLANTSVILLE     CT  3:44:14  8:34      
  239  19/77   KAREN K. FRAZIER        40 F F4049 SULLIVAN        NH  3:44:27  8:35      
  240  97/230  TIM M. FRAZIER          39 M M1439 SULLIVAN        NH  3:44:27  8:35      
  241  20/77   LINDA H. HALLINGER      48 F F4049 WASHINGTON      VT  3:44:36  8:35      
  242  98/230  OLIVER MEDVEDIK         26 M M1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  3:44:50  8:35      
  243  68/163  JOHN R. MURPHY          45 M M4049 LITTLETON       CO  3:44:54  8:36      
  244  99/230  BOB VAUDO               35 M M1439 NEW MILFORD     CT  3:44:58  8:36      
  245  69/163  ROBERT HOLLIS           40 M M4049 MAHWAH          NJ  3:45:06  8:36      
  246 100/230  ERIC CLARK              35 M M1439 KENNER          LA  3:45:11  8:36      
  247  19/79   JOSEPH BOTELHO          52 M M5059 HALIFAX         MA  3:45:13  8:36      
  248  36/194  BARBARA KELLEY          34 F F1439 MAYNARD         MA  3:45:14  8:36 BAA  
  249 101/230  MARK BELL               34 M M1439 MAYNARD         MA  3:45:15  8:36 BAA  
  250  37/194  ERIN L. DAVIES          22 F F1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  3:45:16  8:36      
  251 102/230  BARTLEY LOFTIN          34 M M1439 BROWNSBORO      AL  3:45:19  8:36      
  252  38/194  KRIS GLEASON            37 F F1439 LEOMINSTER      MA  3:45:29  8:37 NMC  
  253  70/163  ALAN W. HYNES           45 M M4049 GOFFS OAK       UK  3:45:30  8:37      
  254  39/194  ANGELA D. TARASKIEWICZ  28 F F1439 ELGIN           IL  3:46:01  8:38      
  255  20/79   ISAIAH SHALOM           55 M M5059 SOMERVILLE      MA  3:46:13  8:39 CSU  
  256  71/163  JOSEPH P. JULIANO       41 M M4049 MONTCLAIR       NJ  3:46:21  8:39      
  257  72/163  JIM E. WALSH            49 M M4049 NORTH PEMBROKE  MA  3:46:26  8:39      
  258  40/194  MARGARET A. DWYER       36 F F1439 SOUTH LONDONDER VT  3:46:56  8:40      
  259  73/163  DANIEL RAVENELLE        47 M M4049 EXETER          RI  3:47:04  8:40      
  260  74/163  JAMES R. VERCRUYSSE     44 M M4049 AQUINNAH        MA  3:47:06  8:41      
  261  75/163  RAMON ALICEA            49 M M4049 HOLYOKE         MA  3:47:15  8:41 GSH  
  262  76/163  STEVEN M. BILODEAU      41 M M4049 OXFORD          CT  3:47:20  8:41      
  263  41/194  KRISTINA C. SCHURRATH   25 F F1439 LEBANON         NH  3:47:23  8:41      
  264 103/230  WARREN MEIGS            37 M M1439 FARMINGTON      CT  3:47:37  8:42      
  265  42/194  ALLISON WERRY           26 F F1439 NEW YORK        NY  3:47:42  8:42      
  266 104/230  DANIEL A. YOUNGREN      27 M M1439 ELGIN           IL  3:47:43  8:42      
  267  43/194  BEVERLY HOUGH           32 F F1439 WALTHAM         MA  3:47:44  8:42      
  268 105/230  FRANK WILLIAMSON        36 M M1439 SAN DIEGO       CA  3:47:45  8:42      
  269  21/77   ANN C. KRUCZEK          47 F F4049 WORCESTER       MA  3:47:47  8:42      
  270  77/163  JEAN TILLY              42 M M4049 BETHESDA        MD  3:47:50  8:42      
  271 106/230  ROBERT C. JAGNOW        24 M M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:48:06  8:43      
  272  44/194  RUTH MICHLER            33 F F1439 BOSTON          MA  3:48:25  8:44      
  273 107/230  RICHARD COE             34 M M1439 WELLESLEY       MA  3:48:34  8:44      
  274 108/230  ERIC D. THORNE          28 M M1439 ARDMORE         PA  3:48:36  8:44      
  275  22/77   LIANE PANCOAST          42 F F4049 WESTFORD        MA  3:48:40  8:44 GLRR 
  276  45/194  POLLY S. HALPERN-REISS  31 F F1439 WATERBURY CENTE VT  3:48:42  8:44      
  277 109/230  BROOKE WALDT            39 M M1439 STEWARTSVILLE   NJ  3:48:58  8:45      
  278  46/194  SUSAN GLODE             38 F F1439 SWANSEA         MA  3:49:04  8:45      
  279  23/77   DIANNA HAGER            43 F F4049 DENISON         TX  3:49:08  8:45      
  280 110/230  MICHAEL A. GREEN        34 M M1439 GULF BREEZE     FL  3:49:18  8:46      
  281   3/22   PAUL SCHELL             63 M M6069 MALDEN          MA  3:49:22  8:46 NMC  
  282  78/163  PETER A. RUSTICO        44 M M4049 MIDDLETOWN      NY  3:49:23  8:46      
  283  79/163  ERIC J. GREEN           44 M M4049 MILFORD         CT  3:49:25  8:46      
  284  24/77   KATHERINE P. McCREA     44 F F4049 NASHVILLE       TN  3:49:26  8:46      
  285  47/194  TINA J. WEIKERT         23 F F1439 HELLERTOWN      PA  3:49:35  8:46      
  286   4/22   ROBERT WUTHRICH         64 M M6069 TOKYO           JP  3:49:36  8:46      
  287  48/194  KELLY SOUZA             35 F F1439 SHIRLEY         MA  3:49:54  8:47 MVS  
  288 111/230  DAN LEE                 39 M M1439 ASHLAND         MA  3:49:55  8:47      
  289 112/230  ALFRED R. FARRELL       37 M M1439 CICERO          NY  3:49:57  8:47      
  290  80/163  PAUL HORVATH            43 M M4049 ROCKY HILL      CT  3:49:58  8:47      
  291 113/230  NGAN DUONG              31 M M1439 FT. MEADE       MD  3:50:27  8:48      
  292 114/230  WALTER B. HUDSON        38 M M1439 VIRGINIA BEACH  VA  3:50:28  8:48      
  293  49/194  STEPHANIE W. WILSON     27 F F1439 INDIANAPOLIS    IN  3:50:58  8:49      
  294  25/77   DEBRA JOHNSON           41 F F4049 GEORGETOWN      MA  3:50:59  8:49 MVS  
  295  26/77   JULIE A. SIDHU          42 F F4049 WESTON          CT  3:51:02  8:50      
  296  50/194  KRISTEN N. MELLITT      28 F F1439 CHARLESTOWN     MA  3:51:22  8:50      
  297 115/230  DAVID L. GRIESBAUER     30 M M1439 BOSTON          MA  3:51:28  8:51      
  298  51/194  DEDE T. GRIESBAUER      30 F F1439 BOSTON          MA  3:51:29  8:51      
  299  52/194  LAUREL D. ROSS          26 F F1439 WAITSFIELD      VT  3:51:45  8:51      
  300 116/230  GEORGE COLE             39 M M1439 ANNANDALE       NJ  3:51:47  8:51      
  301  53/194  REBECCA EXLEY           26 F F1439 HOOKSETT        NH  3:51:57  8:52      
  302  54/194  BHAKTI MIRCHANDANI      22 F F1439 HOPEWELL JUNCTI NY  3:52:10  8:52      
  303 117/230  BARTON C. RASMUSSEN     36 M M1439 NEWTOWN         CT  3:52:17  8:52      
  304 118/230  THEODORE S. FORMAN      37 M M1439 BOCA RATON      FL  3:52:26  8:53      
  305   5/22   JOHN E. PARKER          61 M M6069 MILFORD         MA  3:52:44  8:53 TVFR 
  306  55/194  LISA A. DAHL            33 F F1439 MARSHFIELD      MA  3:53:17  8:55 MRR  
  307  21/79   JIM A. RANKIN           53 M M5059 HAMILTON        ON  3:53:29  8:55      
  308 119/230  PETER T. MAJESKI        34 M M1439 CHELMSFORD      MA  3:53:30  8:55      
  309  27/77   MARY ANN ROBERTS        49 F F4049 ALEXANDRIA      VA  3:53:32  8:55      
  310 120/230  SEAN A. KAY             25 M M1439 WINTHROP        MA  3:53:34  8:55 NSS  
  311  81/163  DANIEL LICATA           48 M M4049 WALLINGFORD     CT  3:53:47  8:56      
  312  56/194  CANDICE E. WHITE        31 F F1439 HINGHAM         MA  3:53:51  8:56      
  313  82/163  JAY A. REED             46 M M4049 ITHACA          NY  3:54:12  8:57      
  314  28/77   CAROL A. BLANCHARD      44 F F4049 LAWRENCE        MA  3:54:20  8:57      
  315   3/28   ANN LAKE                50 F F5059 ESCONDIDO       CA  3:54:28  8:57      
  316  57/194  AMY E. BELMEAR          28 F F1439 COLORADO SPRING CO  3:54:29  8:57      
  317 121/230  DAVID A. TROMP          25 M M1439 LATHAM          NY  3:54:32  8:58      
  318  58/194  CAROL ARNOSTI           38 F F1439 CHAPEL HILL     NC  3:54:35  8:58      
  319  59/194  JENNIFER MERRICK        31 F F1439 MEDFORD         MA  3:54:46  8:58      
  320 122/230  MIKE T. MANIFOLD        30 M M1439 COLCHESTER      CT  3:54:52  8:58      
  321  83/163  SIDNEY ANDERSON         43 M M4049 WILLIAMSTOWN    MA  3:54:54  8:58      
  322  22/79   EAGLEYE NYE             50 M M5059 FEURA BUSH      NY  3:54:54  8:58      
  323  23/79   CHARLES V. TRIMARCHI    54 M M5059 ALBANY          NY  3:55:11  8:59      
  324  84/163  JENSEN BISSELL          46 M M4049 MILO            ME  3:55:12  8:59      
  325  85/163  MICHAEL E. BROOKS       44 M M4049 FREDERICKSBURG  VA  3:55:28  9:00      
  326   6/22   PAUL McDERMOTT          65 M M6069 FITCHBURG       MA  3:55:36  9:00 NMC  
  327 123/230  WAYNE B. ELLIFRITZ      37 M M1439 BEAR            DE  3:55:44  9:00      
  328 124/230  KURT J. GRUENDLING      28 M M1439 SHELBURNE       VT  3:55:45  9:00      
  329 125/230  MICHAEL A. STROLLO      27 M M1439 WASHINGTON      DC  3:55:45  9:00      
  330  60/194  MICHELLE L.-TIPTON      30 F F1439 BONDVILLE       VT  3:55:56  9:01      
  331 126/230  DAVID M. CLARK          34 M M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:55:58  9:01      
  332  86/163  MARK A. MONTI           40 M M4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:56:12  9:01 BAA  
  333  29/77   SHERRYL D. NASH         42 F F4049 DALLAS          TX  3:56:16  9:02      
  334 127/230  GARY J. d'ENTREMONT     32 M M1439 READING         MA  3:56:17  9:02      
  335  61/194  CHRISTINE GUTH          22 F F1439 UPPER BLACK EDD PA  3:56:19  9:02      
  336 128/230  SETH WAYNE JENKINS      22 M M1439 ARCHDALE        NC  3:56:36  9:02      
  337  62/194  BRENNA T. CORRIGAN      35 F F1439 NEW YORK        NY  3:56:43  9:03      
  338 129/230  JORGE V. BARRON         38 M M1439 QUINCY          MA  3:56:46  9:03      
  339  63/194  TAMARA BOCK             27 F F1439 BROOKLYN        NY  3:57:00  9:03      
  340 130/230  JOHN BURGHOLZER         36 M M1439 READING         MA  3:57:00  9:03      
  341  24/79   MACK VARNER             55 M M5059 VICKSBURG       MS  3:57:06  9:03      
  342  64/194  MEGAN CRAIG             25 F F1439 BROOKLYN        NY  3:57:17  9:04      
  343 131/230  PATRICK J. NELLIS       39 M M1439 SYRACUSE        NY  3:57:40  9:05      
  344  65/194  SARAH K. PRESCOTT       34 F F1439 CONCORD         NH  3:57:46  9:05 MVS  
  345  66/194  REBECCA J. CAREY        29 F F1439 HILLSBOROUGH    NJ  3:57:57  9:05      
  346  87/163  WILLEM JAN HOFMANS      42 M M4049 ANDOVER         MA  3:58:03  9:06      
  347   1/2    BOB DOLPHIN             71 M M7099 RENTON          WA  3:58:05  9:06      
  348   4/28   KATHERINE S. AMBROSIO   50 F F5059 DELMAR          NY  3:58:14  9:06      
  349  67/194  AMY A. FLANDERS         25 F F1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:58:18  9:06      
  350  88/163  JOSEPH A. DUGAN         44 M M4049 BELCHERTOWN     MA  3:58:21  9:06      
  351  89/163  MICHAEL K. KOZU         45 M M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA  3:58:23  9:06      
  352  25/79   RICHARD H. DOYLE        53 M M5059 LEXINGTON       MA  3:58:25  9:06 GCS  
  353 132/230  JAMES HOBSON            25 M M1439 MORRISTOWN      NJ  3:58:27  9:07      
  354  68/194  KELLY G. HOBSON         25 F F1439 CHARLOTTE       NC  3:58:27  9:07      
  355  69/194  JULIA RYAN              38 F F1439 WALTHAM         MA  3:58:33  9:07 SRR  
  356  26/79   JOHN ROGERS             50 M M5059 CLIFTON PARK    NY  3:58:41  9:07      
  357  90/163  STUART A. GREEN         41 M M4049 SHARON          MA  3:58:48  9:07      
  358 133/230  CORKY MITTELSTEADT      28 M M1439 BRIGHTON        MA  3:59:09  9:08      
  359 134/230  JUSTIN A. WORTHLEY      28 M M1439 SOUTH BURLINGTO VT  3:59:14  9:08      
  360 135/230  DONALD A. SASSER        30 M M1439 HUNTSVILLE      AL  3:59:20  9:09      
  361  91/163  GREGORY S. NEILLEY      44 M M4049 FRANCESTOWN     NH  3:59:21  9:09      
  362 136/230  RICHARD QUAINTANCE      37 M M1439 AUBURN          ME  3:59:22  9:09      
  363  92/163  THOMAS SHAW             44 M M4049 PLANTSVILLE     CT  3:59:36  9:09      
  364 137/230  MARK S. BARNHART        35 M M1439 STRATFORD       CT  3:59:38  9:09      
  365 138/230  JOE W. TAYLOR           36 M M1439 CHARLOTTE       NC  3:59:44  9:10      
  366 139/230  DAVID J. SANTEUSANIO    28 M M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  3:59:59  9:10      
  367  30/77   IRENE F. MARR           40 F F4049 WASHINGTON      DC  4:00:00  9:10      
  368  27/79   STAN KLEM               53 M M5059 NASHUA          NH  4:00:02  9:10 GCS  
  369  93/163  DANIEL MOULIN           49 M M4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:00:03  9:10      
  370  31/77   DIANE DEXTER            49 F F4049 BILLERICA       MA  4:00:06  9:10 GLRR 
  371  94/163  PETER B. LANDRY         44 M M4049 TEATICKET       MA  4:00:11  9:11      
  372 140/230  KYLE KUNICH             38 M M1439 MILFORD         NJ  4:00:13  9:11      
  373  70/194  TARA E. CONKLIN         29 F F1439 BROOKLYN        NY  4:00:22  9:11      
  374  95/163  STEPHEN F. DOROFF       42 M M4049 BEVERLY         MA  4:00:22  9:11 MVS  
  375  96/163  STEPHEN J. GRIFFIN      48 M M4049 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA  4:00:25  9:11      
  376  71/194  FRANCES M. VINCENT      39 F F1439 SLINGERLANDS    NY  4:00:29  9:11      
  377  72/194  SARAH AZARANSKY         25 F F1439 VIRGINIA BEACH  VA  4:00:39  9:12      
  378  73/194  DORIS CATLIN            26 F F1439 PORTLAND        ME  4:00:54  9:12      
  379  32/77   ANN DALY                43 F F4049 ANDOVER         MA  4:00:58  9:12 MVS  
  380  97/163  DANIEL SPRATT           49 M M4049 CAPE ELIZABETH  ME  4:00:58  9:12      
  381  74/194  DEBORAH I. TIMMONS      33 F F1439 GRAHAM          NC  4:01:02  9:12      
  382 141/230  RICHARD S. MASER        30 M M1439 MADISON         WI  4:01:05  9:13      
  383  98/163  BRIAN GLEASON           43 M M4049 LEOMINSTER      MA  4:01:12  9:13 NMC  
  384  75/194  KATHRYN L. KELLY        24 F F1439 NORTHAMPTON     MA  4:01:16  9:13      
  385  28/79   JOHN L. PERHAM          57 M M5059 NEWTON UPPER FA MA  4:01:29  9:14      
  386 142/230  MICHAEL MADIGAN         30 M M1439 RHINEBECK       NY  4:01:38  9:14      
  387  99/163  STEVE MARTEL            43 M M4049 BARRINGTON      RI  4:01:42  9:14      
  388  76/194  GABRIELLA A. DAHLSTROM  29 F F1439 NEW YORK        NY  4:01:48  9:14      
  389  77/194  LAUREN M. KRISKO        22 F F1439 BEVERLY         MA  4:01:52  9:14      
  390 143/230  GARY R. JASPER          39 M M1439 HOVE            UK  4:01:52  9:14      
  391 144/230  GEORGE A. SMITH         34 M M1439 HUNTSVILLE      AL  4:01:53  9:14      
  392 145/230  VINCE BALSONE           37 M M1439 FOGELSVILLE     PA  4:01:54  9:14      
  393  29/79   STEVE MOLAND            57 M M5059 LITCHFIELD      NH  4:02:02  9:15 GCS  
  394  30/79   MICHAEL L. LEVESQUE     50 M M5059 NASHUA          NH  4:02:02  9:15 GCS  
  395  78/194  BUFFY P. WRIGHT         25 F F1439 PORTLAND        OR  4:02:20  9:15      
  396 146/230  CURT V. SOLOMON         28 M M1439 MECHANICVILLE   NY  4:02:21  9:15      
  397 100/163  BRIAN J. DALE           45 M M4049 EAST FALMOUTH   MA  4:02:27  9:16      
  398 147/230  YOURI RIVEST            31 M M1439 MONTREAL        QC  4:02:29  9:16      
  399 148/230  PHIL ROWE               39 M M1439 JAMAICA PLAIN   MA  4:02:36  9:16      
  400 149/230  GREG McKINNON           33 M M1439 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA  4:02:37  9:16      
  401  79/194  MICHELE C. VERTICCHIO   20 F F1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:02:39  9:16      
  402  80/194  RACHEL A. DOSCHER       26 F F1439 BOSTON          MA  4:02:40  9:16      
  403 101/163  JOHN J. BACZEWSKI       45 M M4049 BOXFORD         MA  4:02:43  9:16 MVS  
  404  33/77   DARLENE MURRAY          44 F F4049 STERLING        MA  4:02:51  9:17 NMC  
  405  34/77   ALISON C. HIXSON        40 F F4049 TRENTON         GA  4:02:57  9:17      
  406  81/194  CAITLIN L. REMBY        26 F F1439 SOUTH BOSTON    MA  4:03:12  9:17      
  407 150/230  DAVID E. SANFACON       33 M M1439 WORCESTER       MA  4:03:15  9:18      
  408  31/79   PETER D. DONAHUE        50 M M5059 NASHUA          NH  4:03:24  9:18 GCS  
  409   5/28   ELLEN C. ROUNSEVILLE    53 F F5059 NEWTONVILLE     MA  4:03:26  9:18 CSU  
  410 151/230  TROY A. HEADRICK        33 M M1439 BURLINGTON      VT  4:03:44  9:19      
  411 152/230  ROBERT W. PLUNKETT      31 M M1439 NEW YORK        NY  4:04:05  9:19      
  412 102/163  MICHAEL C. RODKEY       44 M M4049 PHILADELPHIA    PA  4:04:14  9:20      
  413  82/194  AMY C. EZRA             28 F F1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:04:29  9:20      
  414 153/230  KEN R. JOHNSON          38 M M1439 DENTON          TX  4:04:35  9:21      
  415 103/163  JOHN E. ALLARD          46 M M4049 DOVER           MA  4:04:39  9:21      
  416  35/77   SUSAN E. McCARTHY       42 F F4049 PAWCATUCK       CT  4:04:45  9:21      
  417  36/77   LINDA L. McDOUGALL      45 F F4049 BANGOR          ME  4:05:00  9:22      
  418  37/77   JANICE L. PILOTTE       48 F F4049 BANGOR          ME  4:05:01  9:22      
  419 154/230  KEVIN J. McENTEE        39 M M1439 CHESTNUT HILL   MA  4:05:05  9:22      
  420  32/79   BRIAN T. PARRELL        53 M M5059 CONWAY          NH  4:05:24  9:22      
  421  83/194  KELLY A. KONSTANTY      27 F F1439 EAST FALMOUTH   MA  4:05:31  9:23      
  422 155/230  DAVID G. ANDERSEN       25 M M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:05:34  9:23      
  423 156/230  RISHARD CHEN            20 M M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:05:40  9:23      
  424 104/163  DOUG F. BIELEFELD       41 M M4049 SPRINGFIELD     MA  4:05:55  9:24      
  425  84/194  LESLIE M. BALLANTYNE    26 F F1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  4:06:05  9:24      
  426 157/230  KEITH V. KAPLAN         30 M M1439 HOPKINTON       MA  4:06:06  9:24      
  427  33/79   MICHAEL E. PELLETIER    58 M M5059 SALEM           MA  4:06:15  9:24 NSS  
  428 158/230  KENT J. WOSEPKA         30 M M1439 HAMILTON        MA  4:06:52  9:26      
  429 159/230  ROBERT KOLB             39 M M1439 WESTFIELD       MA  4:07:00  9:26 GSH  
  430  85/194  LAUREN A. SCHWARTZ      26 F F1439 NEW YORK        NY  4:07:02  9:26      
  431  38/77   CATHRYN E. OLSEN        48 F F4049 WILTON          NY  4:07:20  9:27      
  432  86/194  ENA ZEE                 28 F F1439 JACKSON HEIGHTS NY  4:07:27  9:27      
  433 160/230  SCOTT A. MALLARD        38 M M1439 PELHAM          NH  4:07:40  9:28 MVS  
  434 105/163  JEAN-JACQUES PIK        45 M M4049 60130 FOURNIVAL     4:07:49  9:28      
  435 161/230  YANCY S. LENT           28 M M1439 ROWLEY          MA  4:07:53  9:28      
  436 106/163  WILLIAM M. STODDART     47 M M4049 PITTSBURGH      PA  4:07:54  9:28      
  437 162/230  TOM McCLURE             37 M M1439 DUXBURY         MA  4:07:55  9:28      
  438  34/79   KEVIN S. REYNOLDS       50 M M5059 NASHUA          NH  4:08:00  9:28 GCS  
  439 163/230  WILLIAM TRAVIS COBLENTZ 24 M M1439 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA  4:08:39  9:30      
  440 107/163  JIM J. LAMB             40 M M4049 LITTLETON       CO  4:08:45  9:30      
  441  87/194  KAREN DIANE ABBEY       34 F F1439 HARPSWELL       ME  4:08:49  9:30      
  442 164/230  OMAR K. SIDDIQI         27 M M1439 CUMBERLAND      RI  4:08:50  9:30      
  443  88/194  ELIZABETH McCARTHY      26 F F1439 NEW BEDFORD     MA  4:08:51  9:30      
  444  89/194  EMILY B. MORRISON       21 F F1439 WEST HARTFORD   CT  4:09:05  9:31      
  445  90/194  ESTELLE ROSE            29 F F1439 WOODS HOLE      MA  4:09:06  9:31 FTC  
  446  91/194  LAUREN E. MEYERS        19 F F1439 PAOLI           PA  4:09:07  9:31      
  447  92/194  LISA PETTIT             39 F F1439 BELLE MEAD      NJ  4:09:20  9:31      
  448 165/230  ROBERT W. LAMMEY        32 M M1439 BELMONT         MA  4:09:25  9:32      
  449 108/163  MICHEL BELAIR           40 M M4049 MONTREAL        QC  4:09:29  9:32      
  450  93/194  HEIDI MARTEL            36 F F1439 BARRINGTON      RI  4:09:38  9:32      
  451 166/230  NEAL DeWITTE            39 M M1439 OLD BRIDGE      NJ  4:09:40  9:32      
  452 167/230  PAUL J. GAVIN           32 M M1439 NISKAYUNA       NY  4:09:48  9:33      
  453 168/230  JOHN TOWERS             32 M M1439 MANHASSET       NY  4:09:48  9:33      
  454  35/79   LOUIS DE MERODE         52 M M5059 ALEXANDRIA      VA  4:09:54  9:33      
  455  94/194  MAGY A. HUGHES          38 F F1439 WESTON          CT  4:10:05  9:33      
  456 169/230  JEFFREY M. MILLER       24 M M1439 FAIRFAX         VA  4:10:05  9:33      
  457   7/22   BOB CARPENTER           63 M M6069 DANA POINT      CA  4:10:07  9:33      
  458 109/163  ANDREW G. LOVETT        46 M M4049 KEANSBURG       NJ  4:10:12  9:33      
  459 110/163  TED PIEKARSKI           49 M M4049 SCARSDALE       NY  4:10:28  9:34      
  460  36/79   STEPHEN J. BAKER        50 M M5059 NORTH ATTLEBORO MA  4:11:05  9:35 WRR  
  461  95/194  GWENDOLYN B. BRADLEY    24 F F1439 BROOKLINE       MA  4:11:08  9:36      
  462  96/194  LIESE A. SIEMANN        33 F F1439 HATCHVILLE      MA  4:11:24  9:36      
  463 170/230  DENNIS G. FISHER        28 M M1439 COHASSETT       MA  4:11:34  9:37 MRR  
  464  97/194  LAURIE D. SEDGWICK      38 F F1439 DRYDEN          NY  4:12:08  9:38      
  465 111/163  ANDREW LIM              45 M M4049 ANDOVER         MA  4:12:24  9:39 MVS  
  466 112/163  KERRY S. BLOOM          46 M M4049 CHAPEL HILL     NC  4:12:28  9:39      
  467  37/79   DAVE SMITH              55 M M5059 NORTH ANDOVER   MA  4:12:42  9:39 MVS  
  468 113/163  MITCH S. RODKEY         42 M M4049 DALLASTOWN      PA  4:12:55  9:40      
  469 171/230  JAMES F. GILMORE        38 M M1439 ATTLEBORO       MA  4:13:12  9:40      
  470 172/230  DANA S. SULLIVAN        31 M M1439 MEDFIELD        MA  4:13:12  9:40      
  471   6/28   LAUREL A. CLEMENT       52 F F5059 TOPSFIELD       MA  4:13:31  9:41      
  472  38/79   PETER W. HEED           50 M M5059 WESTMORELAND    NH  4:13:35  9:41      
  473   7/28   SARA RINGLER            52 F F5059 BARNSTABLE      MA  4:13:42  9:41 CCAC 
  474  39/79   JERRY L. YOUNG          53 M M5059 SALEM           MA  4:14:05  9:42 NSS  
  475  98/194  BROOK McSHANE           24 F F1439 ARLINGTON       VA  4:14:15  9:43      
  476  99/194  MARIE McENTEE           38 F F1439 CHESTNUT HILL   MA  4:14:16  9:43      
  477 173/230  HOWARD A. SMITH         32 M M1439 ODENTON         MD  4:14:19  9:43      
  478 100/194  JENNY F. RUBINFELD      25 F F1439 NEW YORK        NY  4:14:20  9:43      
  479 114/163  MICHAEL J. GANNON       40 M M4049 ASHLAND         MA  4:14:26  9:43      
  480 115/163  WILLIAM L. BURMEISTER   44 M M4049 WHITE PLAINS    NY  4:14:43  9:44      
  481  40/79   RANDY L. MILLER         53 M M5059 PORTLAND        OR  4:15:00  9:44      
  482 101/194  LAURIE BODLEY           23 F F1439 HULL            MA  4:15:17  9:45      
  483 102/194  FAYE DANGELO            27 F F1439 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA  4:15:18  9:45      
  484 116/163  MICHAEL HALEY           44 M M4049 HOLYOKE         MA  4:15:20  9:45      
  485  41/79   LEWIS TRUMBORE          50 M M5059 ANDOVER         MA  4:15:33  9:46 WRT  
  486 174/230  DAVID ROSSMAN           37 M M1439 SOUTH WEYMOUTH  MA  4:15:44  9:46      
  487 117/163  MIKE C. WILKINS         49 M M4049 PORTLAND        OR  4:15:57  9:47      
  488 118/163  JOSEPH HANCZOR          43 M M4049 REDDING         CT  4:15:58  9:47      
  489  39/77   JANE C. JOHNSTON        48 F F4049 EAST FALMOUTH   MA  4:16:05  9:47 FTC  
  490  42/79   ROGER CAMIRE            56 M M5059 WAKEFIELD       RI  4:16:28  9:48 GNBT 
  491 175/230  CHAD D. CASTRO          28 M M1439 ARLINGTON       MA  4:16:31  9:48      
  492 176/230  STEPHEN J. MAJESKI      32 M M1439 BUZZARDS BAY    MA  4:16:38  9:48      
  493 119/163  ARAM NAHABEDIAN         49 M M4049 SANDY HOOK      CT  4:17:02  9:49      
  494 103/194  CAROLINE GRIFFITH       25 F F1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:17:04  9:49      
  495   8/28   ROSEMARY RUSIN          57 F F5059 FLORENCE        VT  4:17:05  9:49      
  496  43/79   WILLIAM M. THOMPSON     50 M M5059 LANCASTER       SC  4:17:08  9:49      
  497  40/77   PATRICIA A. NAGY        43 F F4049 EAST FALMOUTH   MA  4:17:12  9:50 FTC  
  498 104/194  TAMMY J. DYKE           33 F F1439 GRANTHAM        NH  4:17:31  9:50      
  499 105/194  TIFFANY J. RULE         29 F F1439 EAST FALMOUTH   MA  4:17:32  9:50      
  500   9/28   CYNTHIA JACOBY          53 F F5059 NEWTON          MA  4:17:40  9:51 BAA  
  501 177/230  ULF M. SCHNEIDER        35 M M1439 FAR HILLS       NJ  4:17:41  9:51      
  502 106/194  JENNIFER L. MYERS       28 F F1439 FOSTER          RI  4:17:51  9:51      
  503 107/194  DAWN S. BEAUDOIN        30 F F1439 EMERSON         NJ  4:17:56  9:51      
  504 178/230  MICHAEL W. BEAUDOIN     32 M M1439 EMERSON         NJ  4:17:57  9:51      
  505  41/77   BRENDA McDONOUGH        45 F F4049 NANTUCKET       MA  4:18:00  9:51      
  506   8/22   CHIN LIN                61 M M6069 LEAGUE CITY     TX  4:18:23  9:52      
  507 108/194  GRETCHEN K. HERMANN     23 F F1439 SOUTH BOSTON    MA  4:18:25  9:52      
  508  44/79   JOE HINDLE              55 M M5059 CHELMSFORD      MA  4:18:30  9:52 CSU  
  509 120/163  DAVID W. KILLEEN        47 M M4049 TRUMBULL        CT  4:18:38  9:53      
  510  45/79   STEVEN P. ENO           50 M M5059 PLYMOUTH        MA  4:18:47  9:53      
  511 179/230  JASON KURUZOVICH        26 M M1439 AUBURNDALE      MA  4:18:52  9:53      
  512 121/163  STEPHEN M. McPARTLAND   48 M M4049 REHOBOTH        MA  4:19:28  9:55      
  513 122/163  STEPHEN J. POPIELARZ    40 M M4049 JACKSONVILLE    NC  4:19:29  9:55 MVS  
  514  46/79   RICHARD M. HILDRETH     52 M M5059 VIRGINIA BEACH  VA  4:20:02  9:56      
  515 123/163  ROBERT S. CARON         44 M M4049 HOLDEN          MA  4:20:13  9:56      
  516 109/194  KERRY A. STANTON        38 F F1439 EAST SANDWICH   MA  4:20:21  9:57      
  517 180/230  JON S. STUART           32 M M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:20:23  9:57      
  518  42/77   SUZANNE M. DiSESSA      43 F F4049 WESTFIELD       MA  4:20:33  9:57      
  519 181/230  JOHN C. THEISS          34 M M1439 NORWALK         CT  4:20:35  9:57      
  520 124/163  DAVID J. TIPTON         43 M M4049 WAKEFIELD       MA  4:20:52  9:58      
  521 110/194  LYNNE METERPAREL        32 F F1439 WESTON          MA  4:20:54  9:58      
  522 182/230  WILLIAM T. DROHAN       32 M M1439 HOLYOKE         MA  4:20:57  9:58      
  523  47/79   RON SWANSTROM           50 M M5059 CHAPEL HILL     NC  4:20:58  9:58      
  524   9/22   TOM WRIGHT              64 M M6069 MARSHFIELD      MA  4:21:10  9:59 BAA  
  525 183/230  KEN E. CUMMINGS         36 M M1439 OAKVILLE        ON  4:21:15  9:59      
  526 125/163  MARK E. LONERGAN        45 M M4049 NORTH READING   MA  4:21:31  9:59      
  527 126/163  JOSEPH E. TATONE        40 M M4049 NORTH READING   MA  4:21:31  9:59      
  528 127/163  JACK DAVIS              46 M M4049 YORK            ME  4:21:32  9:59      
  529  43/77   BETSY POWERS            42 F F4049 WELLESLEY       MA  4:21:35 10:00      
  530 184/230  HILARY PRIMMER          32 M M1439 OTTAWA          ON  4:21:36 10:00      
  531  44/77   ELIZABETH MORISON       40 F F4049 SANDWICH        MA  4:21:48 10:00 FTC  
  532  48/79   GARY J. RIGOLETTI       51 M M5059 ROCKY HILL      CT  4:21:52 10:00      
  533 111/194  PENNY W. ZEISLOFT       26 F F1439 SOUTH HAMILTON  MA  4:21:54 10:00      
  534  45/77   LAUREN MAROTTA          42 F F4049 MAYBROOK        NY  4:22:09 10:01      
  535 112/194  JENNIFER AGAHIGIAN      34 F F1439 WALPOLE         MA  4:22:10 10:01      
  536 185/230  MICHAEL D. POPOVICH     33 M M1439 EAST FALMOUTH   MA  4:22:31 10:02      
  537 128/163  BRUCE SALMELA           40 M M4049 PLYMOUTH        MN  4:22:34 10:02      
  538 113/194  ELLEN M. FLANAGAN       27 F F1439 MIDDLETOWN      CT  4:22:40 10:02      
  539 129/163  MARK RIDDER             46 M M4049 WESTWOOD        KS  4:22:45 10:02      
  540  10/22   MIGUEL MILICH           62 M M6069 BARRINGTON      RI  4:23:06 10:03      
  541 114/194  KATRINA HARTWELL        34 F F1439 HINGHAM         MA  4:23:08 10:03      
  542  10/28   LEE ESCHENHEIMER        51 F F5059 FALMOUTH        MA  4:23:24 10:04      
  543  49/79   SAMUEL C. DEMMA         50 M M5059 JEFFERSON       MA  4:23:27 10:04      
  544 115/194  HELEN E. DINKELSPIEL    22 F F1439 HANOVER         NH  4:23:28 10:04      
  545 116/194  ELEANOR A. LEAHY        21 F F1439 CHEVY CHASE     MD  4:23:28 10:04      
  546 117/194  MARY E. BARENSFELD      21 F F1439 HANOVER         NH  4:23:28 10:04      
  547 186/230  BLAIR F. RIDLEY         30 M M1439 NEW PROVIDENCE  NJ  4:23:34 10:04      
  548 187/230  JON STRICKER            30 M M1439 CLEARWATER      FL  4:23:35 10:04      
  549 188/230  DENNIS HAWLEY           32 M M1439 FOXBORO         MA  4:23:38 10:04      
  550 189/230  DAVID R. McNEIL         38 M M1439 BILLERICA       MA  4:23:40 10:04      
  551 190/230  JAMES P. O'REILLY       35 M M1439 BARNSTABLE      MA  4:23:51 10:05      
  552  50/79   BRUCE A. LUDERS         52 M M5059 EAST FALMOUTH   MA  4:24:02 10:05 FTC  
  553 118/194  ANDREE RAMSEY           34 F F1439 FALMOUTH        MA  4:24:09 10:05 FTC  
  554  51/79   GEORGE PAPUGA           57 M M5059 EAST HAVEN      CT  4:24:11 10:05      
  555  52/79   JACK DZIADUL            52 M M5059 ANDOVER         MA  4:24:36 10:06 MVS  
  556  11/28   JOAN D. VALLE           52 F F5059 DEDHAM          MA  4:24:38 10:07      
  557 191/230  MATTHEW McQUEENEY       33 M M1439 FRISCO          TX  4:24:50 10:07      
  558 119/194  SUSAN E. ADAMS          35 F F1439 ATTLEBORO       MA  4:24:58 10:07      
  559 120/194  MICHELE A. SZUMILA      27 F F1439 HOLLAND         PA  4:25:27 10:08      
  560  53/79   CHRISTOPHER P. CRAIG    51 M M5059 GOSHEN          CT  4:25:30 10:09      
  561 192/230  AARON E. RIPPENKROEGER  30 M M1439 NEW YORK        NY  4:25:36 10:09      
  562 121/194  EVANGELINE BRADLEY      22 F F1439 BOSTON          MA  4:25:40 10:09      
  563 193/230  PATRICK A. McEVOY       24 M M1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  4:25:42 10:09      
  564 130/163  MICK McCALL             46 M M4049 CUMBERLAND      ME  4:25:45 10:09      
  565  11/22   KARL TUOMIVAARA         65 M M6069 PAXTON          MA  4:25:51 10:09 CMS  
  566 122/194  ELIZABETH H. CLEARY     28 F F1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  4:25:53 10:09      
  567 194/230  FREDERICK A. HUNTRESS   35 M M1439 BOLTON          MA  4:25:55 10:09      
  568 195/230  JONATHAN P. WACKERLY    28 M M1439 NEWTON          MA  4:25:56 10:10      
  569  54/79   RAYMOND A. JENKINS      55 M M5059 DUNWOODY        GA  4:25:59 10:10      
  570  12/28   DILYS C. GOODWIN        54 F F5059 MORRIS PLAINS   NJ  4:26:13 10:10      
  571 123/194  MOLLY DAMON             25 F F1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:26:24 10:11      
  572 124/194  DENISE D'ANDREA         39 F F1439 PLYMOUTH        MA  4:26:31 10:11      
  573  55/79   EDWIN B. LITTS          50 M M5059 SCHENECTADY     NY  4:26:49 10:12      
  574 125/194  CHERYL CHERVIN          38 F F1439 EAST BROOKFIELD MA  4:27:12 10:12      
  575 126/194  KATYA MALKIN            27 F F1439 PITTSBURGH      PA  4:27:16 10:13      
  576  12/22   HERB CUNHA              60 M M6069 NORTH ANDOVER   MA  4:27:20 10:13 MVS  
  577 127/194  SARA WAIBLE             25 F F1439 TEWKSBURY       MA  4:27:22 10:13 MVS  
  578 131/163  FRED J. DOWD            44 M M4049 PRINCETON       MA  4:27:33 10:13      
  579 196/230  MARK A. LOWERY          36 M M1439 SYRACUSE        NY  4:27:34 10:13      
  580 197/230  JOHN D. WERMERS         38 M M1439 BRADFORD        MA  4:27:52 10:14 MVS  
  581 128/194  MARIE M. KISH           27 F F1439 ANNANDALE       VA  4:28:20 10:15      
  582  46/77   HOLLY B. PELLAND        41 F F4049 NEW HARTFORD    NY  4:28:29 10:15      
  583 132/163  GARY M. PELLAND         46 M M4049 NEW HARTFORD    NY  4:28:29 10:15      
  584 198/230  PAUL M. MULLEN          38 M M1439 COTUIT          MA  4:28:36 10:16      
  585  13/22   BILL REX                60 M M6069 GENEVA          IL  4:28:54 10:16      
  586 133/163  PATRICK M. BROWN        48 M M4049 WILLISTON       VT  4:28:55 10:16      
  587  14/22   MARSHALL McCLOSKEY      61 M M6069 ARLINGTON       MA  4:29:07 10:17 MVS  
  588 199/230  DANIEL A. CASTRO        25 M M1439 BRIGHTON        MA  4:29:08 10:17      
  589 134/163  MARK S. ADAMS           48 M M4049 RALEIGH         NC  4:29:29 10:18      
  590 129/194  KATHERINE SLADE         29 F F1439 HOBOKEN         NJ  4:29:31 10:18      
  591 200/230  MARK L. ADAMS           27 M M1439 LAKE GEORGE     NY  4:29:37 10:18      
  592  13/28   JANE F. HIGGINS         51 F F5059 ACTON           MA  4:29:48 10:18 CSU  
  593  56/79   RONALD E. BOGLE         55 M M5059 RALEIGH         NC  4:29:49 10:18      
  594 130/194  SARAH QUAINTANCE        28 F F1439 AUBURN          ME  4:29:52 10:19      
  595  14/28   DEBBIE IAN              55 F F5059 ATKINSON        NH  4:29:55 10:19 MVS  
  596 135/163  MARK BEATY              43 M M4049 ALLEN           TX  4:30:26 10:20      
  597  15/28   CATHERINE FARRELL       55 F F5059 NEWTON          MA  4:30:37 10:20 CSU  
  598  57/79   JAMES B. WHITE          59 M M5059 MEDFIELD        MA  4:30:43 10:20 FTC  
  599 136/163  JOE BROWN               49 M M4049 WEST ROXBURY    MA  4:30:47 10:21      
  600  47/77   MARIE ZENTNER           40 F F4049 OTTAWA          ON  4:30:55 10:21      
  601 137/163  REAL PERRIARD           40 M M4049 OTTAWA          ON  4:30:55 10:21      
  602  48/77   SUSAN B. CRABTREE       42 F F4049 CHATTANOOGA     TN  4:31:00 10:21      
  603  49/77   DEBORAH FICHTNER        41 F F4049 CHARLESTOWN     MA  4:31:30 10:22      
  604  16/28   JEAN B. BELL            54 F F5059 BELLINGHAM      MA  4:31:40 10:23 TVFR 
  605 138/163  DON A. DESJARDINS       45 M M4049 OTTAWA          ON  4:31:47 10:23      
  606 131/194  MARIE LESAGE            36 F F1439 OTTAWA          ON  4:31:48 10:23      
  607 132/194  JERI L. MEEKER          23 F F1439 FRANKLINVILLE   NC  4:32:05 10:24      
  608 133/194  MEREDITH JENKINS        25 F F1439 HOUSTON         TX  4:32:10 10:24      
  609 134/194  PENNY E. NAKAMURA       37 F F1439 FARMINGTON      CT  4:32:28 10:24      
  610  50/77   MARGUERITE McLAUGHLIN   40 F F4049 WEST WARWICK    RI  4:32:41 10:25      
  611 135/194  JULIE A. HILT           36 F F1439 NEW YORK        NY  4:32:42 10:25      
  612 139/163  MARK A. ROBERT          41 M M4049 SANDWICH        MA  4:32:49 10:25 FTC  
  613 136/194  DENA M. RYMSHA          34 F F1439 MASHPEE         MA  4:32:53 10:25      
  614 137/194  SUZANNE M. GRUENDLING   29 F F1439 SHELBURNE       VT  4:33:53 10:28      
  615  58/79   MICHAEL RYAN            50 M M5059 CHESHIRE        CT  4:33:56 10:28      
  616 201/230  PAUL CAREY              36 M M1439 HILLSBOROUGH    NJ  4:33:57 10:28      
  617 138/194  MICHELLE R. WERNER      26 F F1439 WATERTOWN       MA  4:34:15 10:29      
  618  59/79   ANDREW IAN              51 M M5059 ATKINSON        NH  4:34:34 10:29 MVS  
  619 139/194  LAUREN L. WARREN        34 F F1439 ROSENDALE       NY  4:34:35 10:29      
  620 140/194  SARAH M. McLAUGHLIN     20 F F1439 HANOVER         NH  4:34:37 10:29      
  621 141/194  GEETA NARLIKAR          30 F F1439 SOMERVILLE      MA  4:34:39 10:29      
  622  60/79   JOHN N. CAMPBELL        52 M M5059 GRAND RAPIDS    MI  4:34:41 10:30      
  623 142/194  COLLEEN A. SCHNACK      35 F F1439 JAMESTOWN       RI  4:34:49 10:30      
  624 202/230  ROBERT H. LAMBERT       39 M M1439 JAMESTOWN       RI  4:34:50 10:30      
  625 143/194  KARA L. BAUER           27 F F1439 NEW YORK        NY  4:34:54 10:30      
  626 144/194  REBECCA DODGE           31 F F1439 NEW HAVEN       CT  4:35:02 10:30      
  627 145/194  AARYN S. COHEN          25 F F1439 NEW HAVEN       CT  4:35:03 10:30      
  628 140/163  ROBERT LENNON           43 M M4049 METHUEN         MA  4:35:35 10:32 MVS  
  629 146/194  BARBARA E. BALL         34 F F1439 EVERETT         MA  4:36:28 10:34      
  630 203/230  ROBERT J. CHIZMADIA     29 M M1439 BROOKLINE       MA  4:36:31 10:34      
  631 204/230  BRANDON J. PEMBERTON    29 M M1439 BROOKLINE       MA  4:36:32 10:34      
  632 205/230  WILLIAM LEE             29 M M1439 NASHVILLE       TN  4:36:42 10:34      
  633 147/194  BETH BAGGETT            34 F F1439 NASHVILLE       TN  4:36:42 10:34      
  634 206/230  JOHN T. BOOTH           32 M M1439 JERSEY CITY     NJ  4:36:56 10:35      
  635 148/194  NANCY MENDEZ-BOOTH      29 F F1439 JERSEY CITY     NJ  4:36:57 10:35      
  636 141/163  PAUL J. FIORI           47 M M4049 NASHUA          NH  4:37:17 10:35      
  637 142/163  MARK O'LEARY            41 M M4049 NEWTON CENTRE   MA  4:38:15 10:38      
  638  51/77   SEAN B. LOWE            41 F F4049 BRAINTREE       UK  4:38:15 10:38      
  639  61/79   JACK WHITEHEAD          59 M M5059 FALMOUTH        MA  4:38:31 10:38 FTC  
  640 149/194  ELIZA L. MOORE          28 F F1439 ITHACA          NY  4:39:22 10:40      
  641 150/194  SANDRA J. SOTELO        36 F F1439 NEWPORT         RI  4:39:38 10:41      
  642 207/230  SEAN F. TRAINOR         35 M M1439 STOCKHOLM       NJ  4:39:41 10:41      
  643  52/77   MAGGIE B. EVERETT       45 F F4049 ASHEVILLE       NC  4:39:44 10:41      
  644 208/230  PAUL ROBICHAUD          30 M M1439 MONTREAL        QC  4:39:45 10:41      
  645 143/163  JOHN D. HENNESSY        42 M M4049 MEDWAY          MA  4:40:04 10:42      
  646 209/230  JOE L. AVILA            35 M M1439 PLANTATION      FL  4:40:09 10:42      
  647  62/79   MICHEL S. GUAVEIA       50 M M5059 BEDFORD         MA  4:40:23 10:43      
  648 144/163  JEFFREY T. GRUBB        47 M M4049 PORTLAND        OR  4:40:29 10:43      
  649  15/22   HIROSHI MORIHARA        63 M M6069 GRESHAM         OR  4:40:29 10:43      
  650 210/230  JOHN REQUARDT           35 M M1439 LONGMEADOW      MA  4:40:37 10:43      
  651 145/163  DON A. BERRY            44 M M4049 NASHVILLE       TN  4:40:52 10:44      
  652 211/230  FRANCOIS CREMIEUX       32 M M1439 NORWELL         MA  4:40:55 10:44      
  653 212/230  PIERRE-YVES B. CREMIEUX 36 M M1439 NORWELL         MA  4:40:55 10:44      
  654 151/194  NICOLE R. AUCLAIR       24 F F1439 MEDFORD         MA  4:41:08 10:44      
  655 213/230  ANTHONY M. HUNTER       27 M M1439 LONDONDERRY     NH  4:41:22 10:45      
  656  53/77   ATHENA M. LOVETT        42 F F4049 KEANSBURG       NJ  4:41:24 10:45      
  657  54/77   CELY T. BARRERA         44 F F4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:42:14 10:47 BAA  
  658  55/77   EMMA T. BARRERA         41 F F4049 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:42:15 10:47 BAA  
  659 152/194  DIANA BELLOFATTO        34 F F1439 CHATHAM         NJ  4:42:15 10:47      
  660 214/230  DENIS D. GRELE          32 M M1439 WELLESLEY       MA  4:42:18 10:47      
  661 153/194  SHARON M. GRELE         31 F F1439 WELLESLEY       MA  4:42:19 10:47      
  662  63/79   GEORGE CONEFREY         58 M M5059 MANSFIELD       MA  4:42:26 10:47      
  663  56/77   MELISSA L. ORWIG        41 F F4049 DALLAS          TX  4:42:35 10:48      
  664 146/163  STEVE PEPE              43 M M4049 BEDFORD         MA  4:42:41 10:48 SRR  
  665 154/194  JACQUIE ANZIVINO        36 F F1439 DERRY           NH  4:42:45 10:48      
  666 155/194  FAITH M. MOYNIHAN       35 F F1439 WILLIAMSVILLE   NY  4:43:27 10:50      
  667 156/194  SOLVEIG R. McSHEA       28 F F1439 BRIGHTON        MA  4:43:39 10:50      
  668 157/194  ABIGAIL P. CROZIER      31 F F1439 FALMOUTH        MA  4:43:43 10:50 FTC  
  669  17/28   SHEILA KRATZ            50 F F5059 DALLAS          TX  4:44:08 10:51      
  670  18/28   BERNADINE ROUSSEAU      52 F F5059 ROME            NY  4:44:23 10:52      
  671 147/163  DAVID C. NOLAN          46 M M4049 ROME            NY  4:44:23 10:52      
  672 215/230  ADAM A. COTI            32 M M1439 EDGEWATER       NJ  4:44:36 10:52      
  673  64/79   RICHARD J. McPARTLAND   52 M M5059 NAZARETH        PA  4:44:57 10:53      
  674 216/230  TODD K. HELWIG          29 M M1439 AYER            MA  4:45:17 10:54      
  675 158/194  MICHELLE MITTELSTEADT   30 F F1439 BRIGHTON        MA  4:45:25 10:54      
  676  65/79   ROBERT M. HOLLAND       50 M M5059 BEVERLY         MA  4:45:35 10:55 NSS  
  677 148/163  BOB S. McGOLDRICK       40 M M4049 LONGMEADOW      MA  4:45:43 10:55      
  678 217/230  RONALD E. LANDRY        39 M M1439 FORESTDALE      MA  4:46:42 10:57      
  679 149/163  DENNIS H. MYRICK        42 M M4049 DANVILLE        VT  4:47:10 10:58      
  680  16/22   STEPHEN C. MILT         62 M M6069 PLYMOUTH        MA  4:47:11 10:58 MRR  
  681 159/194  KIMBERLY M. BARBER      24 F F1439 WAPPINGERS FALL NY  4:47:15 10:58      
  682  57/77   PATRICIA A. CLARK       40 F F4049 WORCESTER       MA  4:47:53 11:00      
  683  58/77   CYNTHIA B. PEGG         44 F F4049 AVON            CT  4:49:16 11:03      
  684 218/230  DOM S. PONSADES         39 M M1439 ORANGEBURG      NY  4:49:32 11:04      
  685 160/194  DEBORAH M. FIORE        27 F F1439 ASHLAND         MA  4:49:34 11:04      
  686 150/163  JOSEPH MARTIN           41 M M4049 MELVILLE        NY  4:49:43 11:04      
  687 151/163  KYLE MURRAY             41 M M4049 JAMESTOWN       RI  4:50:14 11:05      
  688  66/79   WILLIAM F. HAMES        54 M M5059 SALEM           NH  4:50:34 11:06 MVS  
  689 161/194  MONICA S. THEISS        33 F F1439 NORWALK         CT  4:51:22 11:08      
  690  59/77   RUTH E. MORROW          45 F F4049 WICHITA FALLS   TX  4:51:46 11:09      
  691 162/194  HEIDI C. POAGE          37 F F1439 PITTSBURGH      PA  4:52:50 11:11      
  692 163/194  CAROLINE E. KELLEY      26 F F1439 NEW YORK        NY  4:53:00 11:11      
  693 164/194  MOLLY DONOVAN           27 F F1439 SOUTH DEERFIELD MA  4:53:12 11:12      
  694  60/77   SARAH G. MEGAN          40 F F4049 CONCORD         MA  4:53:15 11:12      
  695 152/163  GARY BIEGLER            48 M M4049 WILMINGTON      DE  4:53:24 11:12      
  696  17/22   RICHARD LOZIER          60 M M6069 MARSTONS MILLS  MA  4:54:17 11:14      
  697 153/163  FRANK SPINILLO          46 M M4049 SPOTSWOOD       NJ  4:54:23 11:15      
  698  67/79   WILLIAM W. CLEARY       54 M M5059 WESTMORELAND    NH  4:54:50 11:16      
  699  19/28   CATHY TROISI            54 F F5059 SENECA FALLS    NY  4:54:51 11:16      
  700 165/194  PAMELA S. CHAPMAN       26 F F1439 GILBERT         AZ  4:54:53 11:16      
  701  61/77   JOYCE A. RICHARDSON     47 F F4049 ROME            NY  4:55:16 11:17      
  702 219/230  SUREN BASOV             31 M M1439 CAMBRIDGE       MA  4:56:13 11:19      
  703  62/77   ROBERTA L. ALLISON      48 F F4049 QUINCY          MA  4:56:18 11:19 BBRR 
  704 166/194  STEPHANIE K. DUEGER     30 F F1439 CONCORD         NH  4:56:20 11:19      
  705  68/79   CHIP WINNER             51 M M5059 MIDDLEBURY      VT  4:56:23 11:19      
  706 167/194  REBECCA ROSS-BOWN       27 F F1439 FRAMINGHAM      MA  4:56:37 11:20      
  707 168/194  MELISSA A. STEELE       24 F F1439 MARLBOROUGH     MA  4:57:04 11:21      
  708 169/194  JOY H. BUDEWIG          23 F F1439 WALTHAM         MA  4:57:04 11:21      
  709  69/79   GREGORY E. MASON        53 M M5059 NORTH PLAINFIEL NJ  4:57:44 11:22      
  710  63/77   JULIE LUTHER            44 F F4049 GREENSBORO      NC  4:58:21 11:24      
  711 170/194  SUSAN WILLIAMS          29 F F1439 GREENSBORO      NC  4:58:21 11:24      
  712 171/194  MARTHA B. COVEN         28 F F1439 WASHINGTON      DC  4:59:18 11:26      
  713  70/79   DON A. VANWELY          50 M M5059 DELMAR          NY  4:59:41 11:27      
  714 220/230  MUNISH GANDHI           25 M M1439 REVERE          MA  4:59:50 11:27      
  715 172/194  HEATHER WILSON          31 F F1439 LYNN            MA  5:00:13 11:28 MVS  
  716  18/22   JOE CURLEY              62 M M6069 MARLBOROUGH     MA  5:00:22 11:28 TVFR 
  717 221/230  GARRETT RHOADS          28 M M1439 ALLENTOWN       PA  5:01:24 11:31      
  718 222/230  SCOTT T. JURKOUICH      33 M M1439 BRIDGEWATER     NJ  5:01:29 11:31      
  719 173/194  SUSAN M. MARTOCCIA      31 F F1439 NISKAYUNA       NY  5:01:37 11:31      
  720  19/22   DONALD J.K. TAYLOR      69 M M6069 HAGERSTOWN      MD  5:02:16 11:33      
  721 174/194  SARAH R. SCHLESINGER    24 F F1439 CHARLESTOWN     MA  5:03:01 11:34      
  722 154/163  RICHARD LEMIRE          40 M M4049 HOLLYWOOD       FL  5:04:13 11:37      
  723 175/194  AMY C. WEAVER           26 F F1439 DALLAS          TX  5:04:56 11:39      
  724  20/28   FERN OLINER             59 F F5059 DENVER          CO  5:05:53 11:41      
  725  71/79   RICHARD B. PATTERSON    52 M M5059 EL PASO         TX  5:06:40 11:43      
  726 176/194  JAIMIE A. RUSSO         23 F F1439 CHELMSFORD      MA  5:07:07 11:44      
  727 177/194  YVONNE M. MYERS         20 F F1439 COSHOCTON       OH  5:07:25 11:45      
  728  64/77   PATRICIA A. GUAVEIA     49 F F4049 BEDFORD         MA  5:08:28 11:47      
  729 178/194  KRISTA WEIDMAN          26 F F1439 ROSEWELL        GA  5:08:55 11:48      
  730 179/194  ELLEN S. GOLDBERG       32 F F1439 REVERE          MA  5:09:08 11:48      
  731  65/77   DEBRA JOY ABBRUZZESE    40 F F4049 DANVERS         MA  5:09:39 11:50 MVS  
  732  66/77   ELAINE RIVERS ALEO      48 F F4049 BREWSTER        MA  5:09:48 11:50      
  733 180/194  MICHELE VAIL            31 F F1439 PORTSMOUTH      NH  5:09:50 11:50      
  734  21/28   GAIL AUBERT             58 F F5059 SACRAMENTO      CA  5:10:41 11:52      
  735  22/28   DIANE LARSON            55 F F5059 SANTA ROSA      CA  5:10:42 11:52      
  736 155/163  DAVID L. GLEASON        40 M M4049 CONCORD         MA  5:12:13 11:55      
  737  20/22   HUGH WEBB               61 M M6069 CLARKSVILLE     TN  5:12:36 11:56      
  738  72/79   RICHARD W. CURRAN       50 M M5059 LONGMEADOW      MA  5:13:38 11:59      
  739 181/194  KATHLEEN Y. CURETON     35 F F1439 CLARKSVILLE     TN  5:14:53 12:02      
  740 156/163  BRAD W. BYNUM           45 M M4049 WESTWOOD        MA  5:15:03 12:02 BAA  
  741 223/230  RONALD D. CONKLING      38 M M1439 CORAL SPRINGS   FL  5:15:03 12:02      
  742 182/194  JOANNA E. CAIN          32 F F1439 SOUTHAMPTON     MA  5:16:40 12:06      
  743 224/230  MATTHEW B. WILLIS       24 M M1439 SOUTHAMPTON     MA  5:16:41 12:06      
  744  67/77   VIVIENNE A. EVANS       40 F F4049 TAMPA           FL  5:18:01 12:09      
  745  68/77   VICKIE EVANS            43 F F4049 TAMPA           FL  5:18:01 12:09      
  746 157/163  J.D. BOWIE              49 M M4049 DENNIS          MA  5:18:08 12:09      
  747  69/77   CAMILLA M. FARRELL      40 F F4049 PORTSMOUTH      RI  5:18:14 12:09      
  748  23/28   ANNE PELLETIER          51 F F5059 SALEM           MA  5:18:42 12:10 NSS  
  749 225/230  DAVID CHURCH            31 M M1439 CARLSBAD        CA  5:18:49 12:11      
  750  73/79   CARL W. GROW            52 M M5059 INDIANAPOLIS    IN  5:19:12 12:11      
  751 226/230  DERREK R. WEAVER        28 M M1439 LUBBOCK         TX  5:19:28 12:12      
  752  70/77   SUSAN H. LANNAK         49 F F4049 ALEXANDRIA      VA  5:19:55 12:13      
  753 158/163  CHRIS S. FANCHER        42 M M4049 PORTSMOUTH      RI  5:20:16 12:14      
  754  74/79   BOB C. ROGERS           56 M M5059 ANDOVER         MA  5:20:27 12:14 MVS  
  755  24/28   NORAH LUSIGNAN          56 F F5059 WESTFIELD       MA  5:21:13 12:16      
  756   2/2    JULIAN SIEGEL           72 M M7099 LEXINGTON       MA  5:22:13 12:18 NMC  
  757 183/194  SUSAN QUINZEL           35 F F1439 SUMMIT          NJ  5:23:18 12:21      
  758 184/194  ALESSANDRA D. RASMUSSEN 37 F F1439 NEWTOWN         CT  5:23:18 12:21      
  759 227/230  DWIGHT E. WRIGHT        31 M M1439 HUNTSVILLE      AL  5:24:01 12:23      
  760 185/194  HEATHER E. MILES        22 F F1439 PORTLAND        ME  5:24:15 12:23      
  761 159/163  PETER A. KUCHINSKI      47 M M4049 NEWTON          NJ  5:25:56 12:27      
  762  71/77   DOTTIE DUNCAN           46 F F4049 CHICAGO         IL  5:27:31 12:31      
  763 186/194  MELANIE D. GIBSON       26 F F1439 CAMARILLO       CA  5:28:06 12:32      
  764  72/77   KAY BELLOR              43 F F4049 AUGUSTA         NJ  5:28:31 12:33      
  765 187/194  TRACY C. CHRISTENSEN    30 F F1439 ARLINGTON       MA  5:31:48 12:40      
  766 228/230  CLAYTON WILLIAMS        28 M M1439 ARLINGTON       MA  5:31:48 12:40      
  767 160/163  MICHAEL I. REICH        49 M M4049 DANVERS         MA  5:34:28 12:46      
  768 161/163  EDWARD J. NOVICKI       49 M M4049 RALEIGH         NC  5:35:26 12:49      
  769  25/28   DIANNE M. CURLEY        59 F F5059 MARLBOROUGH     MA  5:35:34 12:49 TVFR 
  770 162/163  STEVE CAVALLI           49 M M4049 VARYSBURG       NY  5:36:16 12:51      
  771  21/22   STAN VANCELETTE         64 M M6069 AMHERST         NH  5:36:24 12:51 CMS  
  772  73/77   SUSAN MURRAY            41 F F4049 JAMESTOWN       RI  5:38:48 12:56      
  773  75/79   PETER G. CRAIG          53 M M5059 GOSHEN          CT  5:46:05 13:13      
  774  74/77   JANETTE BLANCHETTE      45 F F4049 ADAMS           MA  5:46:08 13:13      
  775  26/28   BONNIE COOK             51 F F5059 ADAMS           MA  5:46:08 13:13      
  776 188/194  JOYCE A. QUINZEL        28 F F1439 SUMMIT          NJ  5:49:51 13:22      
  777  76/79   LARRY M. FAUST          53 M M5059 CLARKSVILLE     TN  5:52:03 13:27      
  778 189/194  ELAINE HAYS             38 F F1439 ST. LOUIS       MO  5:53:14 13:29      
  779 190/194  LISA PEMBERTON          25 F F1439 CORNELIUS       NC  5:53:15 13:29      
  780 191/194  SUZANNE E. SUMMERVILLE  39 F F1439 CHARLOTTE       NC  5:53:15 13:29      
  781  77/79   ROBERT WARD             58 M M5059 BROOKLINE       MA  6:00:57 13:47 GBTC 
  782  75/77   DEBBIE CIBULKA          47 F F4049 PALM BEACH GRDN FL  6:23:06 14:38      
  783  76/77   BARBARA M. KELLY        46 F F4049 JUPITER         FL  6:23:07 14:38      
  784 229/230  PAUL B. GIBSON          34 M M1439 CAMARILLO       CA  6:29:19 14:52      
  785  78/79   BERNARD B. WOOD         52 M M5059 EAST FALMOUTH   MA  6:29:20 14:52      
  786 163/163  STEVEN R. WHITE         49 M M4049 PROVIDENCE      RI  6:35:17 15:06      
  787 192/194  STEPHANIE A. TROWBRIDGE 28 F F1439 CHEPACHET       RI  6:35:30 15:06      
  788  77/77   MARIA A. FALSO          49 F F4049 NORTH PROVIDENC RI  6:35:31 15:06      
  789  27/28   JOAN F. MAURICIO        50 F F5059 NORTH PROVIDENC RI  6:37:29 15:11      
  790 193/194  DIANE M. LESIUK         29 F F1439 CHEPACHET       RI  6:37:50 15:12      
  791 194/194  KELLY L. RICHARDSON     31 F F1439 CUMBERLAND      RI  6:39:36 15:16      
  792  22/22   MICHAEL HOFFER          61 M M6069 NARRAGANSETT    RI  6:55:06 15:51      
  793  28/28   ELIZABETH A. ALGIERI    56 F F5059 HOPE VALLEY     RI  6:55:07 15:51      
  794 230/230  RAJIV RAMARATNAM        34 M M1439 QUINCY          MA  7:09:43 16:25      
  795  79/79   JOHN C. BRICK           50 M M5059 LITTLETON       CO  7:18:37 16:45   
             TWENTY-THIRD ANNUAL COMPASSBANK CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
    Sunday, October 29, 2000 at 8 a.m.           Falmouth, Massachusetts
============================================================================

                   ********** AWARDS LIST **************

                ********** MALE OVERALL AWARDS ***********
    1 DANNY GOUGH              32 PORTSMOUTH      RI         2:24:29 
    2 CRAIG F. FRAM            42 PLAISTOW        NH  WRT    2:27:55 
    3 LOWELL LADD              24 CARLISLE        PA  BAA    2:28:05 
    4 LARRY SAYERS             40 BELLOWS FALLS   VT  CMS    2:28:55 
    5 DAVE DUNHAM              36 BRADFORD        MA  CMS    2:30:53 
    6 PAUL HAMMOND             40 LEXINGTON       MA  WRT    2:32:01 
    7 CHRIS TEAGUE             30 NORWOOD         MA  GLRR   2:33:22 
    8 ERIC G. BEAUCHESNE       30 CHELMSFORD      MA  GLRR   2:34:23 
    9 CHRISTOPHER LAWRENCE     37 PROVIDENCE      RI  BAA    2:34:29 
   10 GREGG CORNELL            40 PASCOAG         RI  CMS    2:34:37 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL AWARDS ***********
    1 MOLLY TABER              27 BOXFORD         MA  MVS    2:54:26 
    2 JILL GAITENBY            33 BOSTON          MA  MVS    2:54:38 
    3 MARGE BELLISLE           45 WARREN          RI  CMS    3:04:52 
    4 SUE M. LaCHANCE          40 LUNENBURG       MA  CSU    3:07:52 
    5 MARIELLE YOST            36 LEXINGTON       MA  CSU    3:08:56 
    6 ANNE KUGLER              32 NEW YORK        NY         3:09:23 
    7 ANNMARIE STARRETT        38 NORTH ANDOVER   MA  MVS    3:10:43 
    8 NANCY R. CORSARO         41 METHUEN         MA  WRT    3:11:24 
    9 STACY A. WAGGENER        25 WATERTOWN       MA         3:13:56 
   10 KATHRYN E. SWANSON       35 MILLBURY        MA  CMS    3:13:56 
===============================================================================
                      AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  40 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1     2 CRAIG F. FRAM            42 PLAISTOW           NH  2:27:55 
    2     4 LARRY SAYERS             40 BELLOWS FALLS      VT  2:28:55 
    3     6 PAUL HAMMOND             40 LEXINGTON          MA  2:32:01 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  40 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1    41 MARGE BELLISLE           45 WARREN             RI  3:04:52 
    2    51 SUE M. LaCHANCE          40 LUNENBURG          MA  3:07:52 
    3    64 NANCY R. CORSARO         41 METHUEN            MA  3:11:24 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  50 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1    20 JERRY LEARNED            52 HOPKINTON          MA  2:53:56 
    2    37 MARK T. WIGLER           51 HUBBARDSTON        MA  3:01:54 
    3    40 ARTHUR ROBERTS           56 SPRINGFIELD        MA  3:04:50 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  50 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1   147 MARY RYCZEK              54 LONGMEADOW         MA  3:29:17 
    2   170 PATTY FOLTZ              51 STOWE              VT  3:32:36 
    3   316 ANN LAKE                 50 ESCONDIDO          CA  3:54:28 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  60 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1    61 WILLIAM A. RILEY         64 MARSTONS MILLS     MA  3:10:44 
    2    82 LEON E. CHIAPPINI        61 PLYMPTON           MA  3:16:48 
    3   282 PAUL SCHELL              63 MALDEN             MA  3:49:22 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  60 - 69
                	`	   NONE 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  70 - 99
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1   348 BOB DOLPHIN              71 RENTON             WA  3:58:05 
    2   757 JULIAN SIEGEL            72 LEXINGTON          MA  5:22:13 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  70 - 99
			           NONE 
                       OVERALL RESULTS: RELAY TEAMS
                       DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 29, 2000 at 8 a.m.               Falmouth, Massachusetts
==================================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  TEAM NAME                 DIV     CITY           ST TIME    COR CLY 
===== ======== ========================= ======= ============== == ======= === ===
    1   1/25   QUARTERDECK TRACK CLUB    M-OPEN  FALMOUTH       MA 2:24:53        
    2   2/25   CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    M-OPEN  ARLINGTON      MA 2:37:23        
    3   1/76   ADAM'S CCAC               MX-OPEN HYANNIS        MA 2:38:25        
    4   3/25   CORPS OF DISCOVERY        M-OPEN  LUDLOW         MA 2:45:23        
    5   1/4    MAC MASTERS               M-MAST  VINEYARD HAVEN MA 2:47:59        
    6   1/7    THE OLD DOGS              MX-MAST WHITE PLAINS   NY 2:48:26        
    7   2/7    NMC MIXED MASTERS         MX-MAST LEOMINSTER     MA 2:53:34        
    8   4/25   CSU-CLYDE SPEED UNLIMITED M-OPEN  WATERTOWN      MA 2:53:52     CM 
    9   2/76   TEAM LOW TIDE             MX-OPEN FALMOUTH       MA 2:56:08        
   10   3/76   FRONTRUNNERS RHODE ISLAND MX-OPEN LINCOLN        RI 2:57:24        
   11   4/76   GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB MX-OPEN BOSTON         MA 3:01:20        
   12   5/25   THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS     M-OPEN  DEDHAM         MA 3:01:27        
   13   6/25   PHOENIX CONTROLS CORP     M-OPEN  NEEDHAM        MA 3:03:47 MLB    
   14   7/25   USACFRF-NE #1             M-OPEN  JAMAICA PLAIN  MA 3:04:02     CM 
   15   1/16   MOJO MAMAS - PINK         F-OPEN  MARSHFIELD     MA 3:04:30        
   16   5/76   NUMBER ONE STUNNAS        MX-OPEN NORTH FALMOUTH MA 3:06:42        
   17   8/25   MATTHEW GREENE'S TEAM     M-OPEN  NEEDHAM        MA 3:06:57     CM 
   18   6/76   ARMY NATIONAL GUARD       MX-OPEN WEST WAREHAM   MA 3:07:10 XLB    
   19   7/76   TOM'S WORST NIGHTMARE     MX-OPEN ROXBURY        MA 3:07:12        
   20   8/76   MAPLE FROST               MX-OPEN FALMOUTH       MA 3:07:13        
   21   3/7    POCASSET PACERS I         MX-MAST GRANVILLE      MA 3:07:46        
   22   9/25   RUNAWAYS-MEN'S            M-OPEN  NORTH ATTLEBOR MA 3:07:59        
   23   2/4    CAPE COD ROAD RUNNERS I   M-MAST  POCASSET       MA 3:08:29        
   24   1/1    CCAC SIXTY PLUS           M-VETRN CENTERVILLE    MA 3:09:06        
   25   2/16   MOJO MAMAS - ORANGE       F-OPEN  HANOVER        MA 3:10:08        
   26   9/76   OCEAN SPRAY CRAN-MANIACS  MX-OPEN ROCHESTER      MA 3:12:09        
   27   4/7    A.G. EDWARDS, INC.        MX-MAST SANDWICH       MA 3:13:33        
   28   1/3    CCAC MEN'S SENIOR         M-SENR  SOUTH YARMOUTH MA 3:14:20        
   29  10/76   ATLANTIC BREEZERS         MX-OPEN ORLEANS        MA 3:16:46        
   30  11/76   PLYMOUTH SAVINGS BANK     MX-OPEN PLYMOUTH       MA 3:16:49 XLB    
   31  12/76   SATIN FITNESS TRAINERS    MX-OPEN FORESTDALE     MA 3:16:59        
   32  13/76   TIDAL JETS                MX-OPEN NORTH FALMOUTH MA 3:17:14        
   33   3/4    PMA CONSULTANTS - MASTERS M-MAST  BOSTON         MA 3:17:17 MSB    
   34  10/25   SINAI PACEMAKERS - MEN    M-OPEN  DEDHAM         MA 3:17:20 MLB    
   35  14/76   TEAM ELI                  MX-OPEN EAST FALMOUTH  MA 3:17:55        
   36  15/76   KEATING'S PLUS            MX-OPEN SHREWSBURY     MA 3:18:15        
   37   2/3    MISSISSIPPI HAIR          M-SENR  JACKSON        ME 3:18:17        
   38  16/76   LAB MONKEYS               MX-OPEN WOODS HOLE     MA 3:18:57 XLB    
   39  17/76   TEAM GIMPY                MX-OPEN FALMOUTH       MA 3:19:08        
   40  18/76   MIXED NUTS                MX-OPEN MARSHFIELD     MA 3:19:39        
   41  19/76   BRUCE THOMPSON'S TEAM     MX-OPEN BURLINGTON     VT 3:19:52        
   42  20/76   THE WHRC CARBON CARTEL    MX-OPEN EAST FALMOUTH  MA 3:22:17 XSB    
   43   3/16   WEDNESDAYS WILD WOMEN     F-OPEN  MASHPEE        MA 3:22:22        
   44   4/16   CAPE COD ROAD RUNNERS II  F-OPEN  CATAUMET       MA 3:22:49        
   45  11/25   HOLDEN POLICE DEPARTMENT  M-OPEN  HOLDEN         MA 3:23:51 MSB    
   46  12/25   LONGFELLOW SPORTS CLUB    M-OPEN  WELLESLEY      MA 3:24:28 MLB    
   47  21/76   FOOTLOOSE                 MX-OPEN EAST SANDWICH  MA 3:26:27        
   48  13/25   OCEAN SPRAY CRANTASTICS   M-OPEN  NORTH EASTON   MA 3:26:29 MLB    
   49  14/25   UMASS OUTING CLUB         M-OPEN  LOWELL         MA 3:26:50        
   50   5/16   WELLESLEY DOT RELAY       F-OPEN  SUDBURY        MA 3:26:56        
   51  22/76   FAL SPORTS CTR PHYS THRPY MX-OPEN MASHPEE        MA 3:27:08        
   52  23/76   FIVE QUAIL                MX-OPEN CHAPPAQUA      NY 3:27:38        
   53  24/76   OXFORD HILLS              MX-OPEN NORWAY         ME 3:27:43        
   54   1/6    CCAC WOMEN'S MASTERS      F-MAST  SOUTH DENNIS   MA 3:28:48        
   55  25/76   TUBTHUMPERS               MX-OPEN HINGHAM        MA 3:28:55        
   56  15/25   DEAD LAST DUCKS           M-OPEN  GLASTONBURY    CT 3:29:08        
   57  16/25   E. NAZARENE BASEBALL #3   M-OPEN  QUINCY         MA 3:29:23        
   58   6/16   FIVE PEAS IN A POD        F-OPEN  FALMOUTH       MA 3:29:44        
   59   2/6    LIBRA AA                  F-MAST  SOUTHBURY      CT 3:31:15        
   60   7/16   WILD WOMEN                F-OPEN  EDGARTOWN      MA 3:32:10        
   61  26/76   BEGINNER RUNNERS FORUM    MX-OPEN NEW MILFORD    CT 3:32:27        
   62  17/25   CAPE COD DUNKIN' DONUTS   M-OPEN  BOURNE         MA 3:32:57 MLB    
   63  27/76   DEFENDERS II              MX-OPEN EAST FALMOUTH  MA 3:32:58        
   64  28/76   CCAC CLYDESDALES/FILLIES  MX-OPEN RANDOLPH       MA 3:33:49     CX 
   65  29/76   WARREN RABBITS            MX-OPEN CHAPPAQUA      NY 3:34:25        
   66   8/16   MOJO MAMAS - GREEN        F-OPEN  MARSHFIELD     MA 3:34:26        
   67   5/7    ECO-OLDSTERS              MX-MAST FALMOUTH       MA 3:34:44        
   68  30/76   SCREECH OWLS              MX-OPEN WOODS HOLE     MA 3:35:01        
   69   3/3    CLUB SANDWICH             M-SENR  SANDWICH       MA 3:35:55        
   70  18/25   E. NAZARENE BASEBALL #1   M-OPEN  QUINCY         MA 3:36:15        
   71  31/76   B. DENNIS LUCEY'S TEAM    MX-OPEN QUINCY         MA 3:36:27        
   72  19/25   OLD COLONY MORTGAGE       M-OPEN  NORTH ATTLEBOR MA 3:36:58 MLB    
   73  32/76   RUNAWAYS-LOVENOX          MX-OPEN NORTH ATTLEBOR MA 3:37:00        
   74  33/76   AARK                      MX-OPEN FALMOUTH       MA 3:37:35        
   75  34/76   O'HOKIES                  MX-OPEN WAKEFIELD      MA 3:37:53        
   76  35/76   THE HYSTERICAL DWEEBS     MX-OPEN HINGHAM        MA 3:38:25        
   77  20/25   SOUTH SANDWICH STRIDERS   M-OPEN  SANDWICH       MA 3:38:42        
   78   4/4    YARMOUTHPORT STRIDERS     M-MAST  YARMOUTHPORT   MA 3:38:59        
   79  36/76   SPEEDBUMPS                MX-OPEN WOODS HOLE     MA 3:39:02        
   80  37/76   THE NOOTS + 1             MX-OPEN BROCKTON       MA 3:39:25        
   81  38/76   OCEAN SPRAY SALES         MX-OPEN SOUTH DARTMOUT MA 3:39:28 XLB    
   82  39/76   RAVENS                    MX-OPEN WEST SUFFIELD  CT 3:39:38        
   83  40/76   CAPE COD ROAD RUNNERS III MX-OPEN POCASSET       MA 3:40:42        
   84  41/76   WODEWICK'S WUNNAS         MX-OPEN MANSFIELD      MA 3:40:57        
   85   9/16   CCAC WOMEN'S OPEN         F-OPEN  SOUTH YARMOUTH MA 3:41:05        
   86  42/76   CO-ED NAKED FIELD STUDIES MX-OPEN WOODS HOLE     MA 3:41:35 XLB    
   87  43/76   WEDNESDAY WARRIORS        MX-OPEN PLYMOUTH       MA 3:41:37        
   88  44/76   SUSAN K. AND MARIE T.     MX-OPEN BURLINGTON     MA 3:41:49        
   89  45/76   HERD OF TURTLES           MX-OPEN CAPE ELIZABETH ME 3:41:50        
   90   3/6    MOJO MAMAS - PURPLE       F-MAST  MARSHFIELD     MA 3:42:07        
   91  46/76   WE LOVE GUINNESS          MX-OPEN QUINCY         MA 3:42:08        
   92  47/76   BABY BLUES TEAM           MX-OPEN ST-LAURENT     QU 3:42:19        
   93  48/76   WHATSUP                   MX-OPEN QUINCY         MA 3:42:36        
   94  49/76   RI HOSPITAL CARDIOLOGY    MX-OPEN PROVIDENCE     RI 3:42:56 XSB    
   95  50/76   WELLFLEET OYSTERS         MX-OPEN CAMBRIDGE      MA 3:43:18        
   96  10/16   THE TRIBE                 F-OPEN  SANDWICH       MA 3:44:08        
   97  21/25   MP2K                      M-OPEN  STOUGHTON      MA 3:44:08        
   98  22/25   PMA CONSULTANTS - OPEN    M-OPEN  BOSTON         MA 3:44:20 MSB    
   99  51/76   TAKING HOME KATHLEEN      MX-OPEN HINGHAM        MA 3:44:27        
  100  52/76   J.K. SCANLON COMPANY, INC MX-OPEN NORTH FALMOUTH MA 3:44:28        
  101   4/6    MOJO MAMAS - YELLOW       F-MAST  MARSHFIELD     MA 3:45:40        
  102  23/25   WHOI BECQUERELS           M-OPEN  FALMOUTH       MA 3:46:19        
  103  53/76   COMPASS BANK TEAM         MX-OPEN BOURNE         MA 3:46:51        
  104   5/6    TEDDY KENNEDY'S GIRLS     F-MAST  YARMOUTHPORT   MA 3:47:00        
  105  24/25   E. NAZARENE BASEBALL #2   M-OPEN  QUINCY         MA 3:47:34        
  106  25/25   TEAM SANDWICH             M-OPEN  SCITUATE       MA 3:49:34        
  107  54/76   TOM FAGAN'S TEAM          MX-OPEN MIDDLETOWN     CT 3:49:44        
  108  55/76   SEA RUNNERS               MX-OPEN WAQUOIT        MA 3:49:51 XSB    
  109  56/76   USACFRF-NE #2             MX-OPEN NORTH CAMBRIDG MA 3:50:43     CX 
  110  57/76   CCAC MIXED BAG            MX-OPEN SOUTH YARMOUTH MA 3:51:05        
  111  58/76   SLOW AND STEADY           MX-OPEN FALMOUTH       MA 3:51:12        
  112  59/76   LOOKING FOR SMALL AIRPORT MX-OPEN HULL           MA 3:51:23        
  113  60/76   CHILD RIVER TRACK CLUB    MX-OPEN MASHPEE        MA 3:51:24        
  114   6/6    BABES WITH BATONS         F-MAST  MARSHFIELD     MA 3:51:43        
  115  61/76   FAL SELF DEF+KICKBOX CTR  MX-OPEN MARSTONS MILLS MA 3:52:27 XSB    
  116  11/16   SINAI PACEMAKERS - WOMEN  F-OPEN  DEDHAM         MA 3:53:02        
  117  12/16   RUNAWAYS - WOMEN'S        F-OPEN  NORTH ATTLEBOR MA 3:54:11        
  118  62/76   HJALMAR'S YAHOOS          MX-OPEN HATCHVILLE     MA 3:55:07        
  119   6/7    POCASSET PACERS           MX-MAST MILTON         MA 3:56:43        
  120  63/76   MONTANA YANKEES           MX-OPEN CHOTEAU        MT 3:57:05        
  121  64/76   TEAM FLAGG                MX-OPEN TEATICKET      MA 3:58:37        
  122  65/76   THE ALSO RANS             MX-OPEN HARTFORD       CT 4:00:03        
  123  66/76   IMS                       MX-OPEN DALLAS         TX 4:00:17        
  124  13/16   SASSIE LADIES             F-OPEN  FORESTDALE     MA 4:00:33        
  125   7/7    SCHEER MADNESS            MX-MAST BURLINGTON     VT 4:04:02        
  126  67/76   THE MURRAY'S              MX-OPEN STOW           MA 4:08:14        
  127  14/16   IN SUE'S SHOES            F-OPEN  MADISON        CT 4:10:06        
  128  15/16   SISTERS IN STRIDE         F-OPEN  SANDWICH       MA 4:10:22        
  129  68/76   THE TRAILING TURTLES      MX-OPEN HADDAM         CT 4:13:00        
  130  69/76   TIM REGAN'S TEAM          MX-OPEN STERLING       MA 4:13:44        
  131  70/76   BARRY'S RUN FOR RESEARCH  MX-OPEN BOSTON         MA 4:17:51        
  132  71/76   OCEAN SPRAY RED STORM     MX-OPEN EAST FALMOUTH  MA 4:19:59 XLB    
  133  72/76   RACEY LADIES AND BOB      MX-OPEN CHAPEL HILL    NC 4:20:58        
  134  73/76   MIXED BAG                 MX-OPEN FALL RIVER     MA 4:24:03        
  135  74/76   PLEASANT BAY ANIMAL HOSP. MX-OPEN EAST HARWICH   MA 4:24:40 XSB    
  136  75/76   COFFEE BREAK TEAM         MX-OPEN ST-LAURENT     QU 4:28:26        
  137  76/76   THE FAB FOUR              MX-OPEN WABAN          MA 4:34:01        
  138  16/16   RED CATS                  F-OPEN  BUFORD         GA 4:51:30
                   ****  AWARDS LIST: RELAY TEAMS  ****
                       DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 31, 1999 at 8 a.m.               Falmouth, Massachusetts
=====================================================================================


                        MEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME     
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
    1     1 QUARTERDECK TRACK CLUB    M-OPEN   FALMOUTH        MA 2:24:53 

                       WOMEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME     
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
    1    15 MOJO MAMAS - PINK         F-OPEN   MARSHFIELD      MA 3:04:30 

                        MIXED TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
    1     3 ADAM'S CCAC               MX-OPEN  HYANNIS         MA 2:38:25 
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
    1     2 CAMBRIDGE SPORTS UNION    M-OPEN   ARLINGTON       MA 2:37:23 
    2     4 CORPS OF DISCOVERY        M-OPEN   LUDLOW          MA 2:45:23 
    3     8 CSU-CLYDE SPEED UNLIMITED M-OPEN   WATERTOWN       MA 2:53:52 
===============================================================================
                       WOMEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
    1    25 MOJO MAMAS - ORANGE       F-OPEN   HANOVER         MA 3:10:08 
    2    43 WEDNESDAYS WILD WOMEN     F-OPEN   MASHPEE         MA 3:22:22 
    3    44 CAPE COD ROAD RUNNERS II  F-OPEN   CATAUMET        MA 3:22:49 
===============================================================================
                        MIXED TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
    1     9 TEAM LOW TIDE             MX-OPEN  FALMOUTH        MA 2:56:08 
    2    10 FRONTRUNNERS RHODE ISLAND MX-OPEN  LINCOLN         RI 2:57:24 
    3    11 GREATER BOSTON TRACK CLUB MX-OPEN  BOSTON          MA 3:01:20 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
    1     5 MAC MASTERS               M-MAST   VINEYARD HAVEN  MA 2:47:59 
    2    23 CAPE COD ROAD RUNNERS I   M-MAST   POCASSET        MA 3:08:29 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
    1    54 CCAC WOMEN'S MASTERS      F-MAST   SOUTH DENNIS    MA 3:28:48 
    2    59 LIBRA AA                  F-MAST   SOUTHBURY       CT 3:31:15 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
    1     6 THE OLD DOGS              MX-MAST  WHITE PLAINS    NY 2:48:26 
    2     7 NMC MIXED MASTERS         MX-MAST  LEOMINSTER      MA 2:53:34 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
    1    28 CCAC MEN'S SENIOR         M-SENR   SOUTH YARMOUTH  MA 3:14:20 
    2    37 MISSISSIPPI HAIR          M-SENR   JACKSON         ME 3:18:17 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
===============================================================================
                      MEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
    1    24 CCAC SIXTY PLUS           M-VETRN  CENTERVILLE     MA 3:09:06 
===============================================================================
                     WOMEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 
===============================================================================
                      MIXED TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ======= 

                TWENTY-FOURTH ANNUAL COMPASSBANK CAPE COD MARATHON
                  USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                    USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
    Sunday, October 28, 2001 at 8 a.m.                      Falmouth, Massachusetts
   ==============================================================================================
   PL	 DIV/TOT DIV   TIME     PACE NAME                     AG S CITY/ST           BIB# CLUB   IR
   ==============================================================================================
    1   1/263  M1439 2:28:16  5:40 Eric G. Beauchesne       31 M Chelmsford MA       12 GLRR    Y 
    2   1/137  M4049 2:29:55  5:44 Craig Fram               43 M Plaistow NH          1 WRT     Y 
    3   2/137  M4049 2:30:45  5:46 Larry Sayers             42 M Bellows Falls VT    10 CMS     Y 
    4   2/263  M1439 2:31:12  5:47 Chris Teague             32 M Norwood MA           8 GLRR      
    5   3/137  M4049 2:31:55  5:48 Doug Martyn              41 M North Andover MA    19 WRT       
    6   3/263  M1439 2:32:06  5:49 Jon Corso                32 M Haverhill MA        21 WRT     Y 
    7   4/263  M1439 2:32:16  5:49 Alan Bernier             27 M Lee NH              17 CMS       
    8   4/137  M4049 2:32:32  5:50 Paul Hammond             41 M Lexington MA        11 WRT       
    9   5/263  M1439 2:32:57  5:51 Fergus Cullen            29 M Laconia NH          18 CMS       
   10   5/137  M4049 2:35:42  5:57 Kevin McGovern           43 M Worcester MA        16 CMS       
   11   6/137  M4049 2:35:43  5:57 Jim G. Garcia            43 M Westford MA          3 CMS     Y 
   12   7/137  M4049 2:37:39  6:02 Lou Ristaino             42 M East Boston MA       4 WRT       
   13   8/137  M4049 2:39:22  6:05 Ken Gartner              41 M Falmouth MA         15 FTC       
   14   6/263  M1439 2:39:56  6:07 Ken Pliska               36 M Marblehead MA       13 WRT     Y 
   15   7/263  M1439 2:40:16  6:08 Keiron M. Tumbleton      36 M Hopkinton MA       397           
   16   9/137  M4049 2:40:21  6:08 Gregg Cornell            41 M Pascoag RI           5 CMS     Y 
   17   8/263  M1439 2:40:38  6:08 J. Eric Ashton           33 M Columbia SC          7           
   18   9/263  M1439 2:41:29  6:10 Peter Van Wesenbeeck     32 M Ottawa ON           20           
   19  10/263  M1439 2:44:22  6:17 George Adams             31 M Keene NH           757 CMS       
   20  10/137  M4049 2:47:37  6:24 David E. Oliver          45 M Westborough MA      22 CMS       
   21  11/263  M1439 2:50:04  6:30 Oleg Shpyrko             25 M Somerville MA      709 CSU     Y 
   22  11/137  M4049 2:50:15  6:30 Jonathan A. Wyner        41 M Cambridge MA        59 CSU       
   23  12/263  M1439 2:50:27  6:31 Chris Hartshorn          29 M Delmar NY           25           
   24  13/263  M1439 2:51:01  6:32 Christian Meuntner       27 M Lewiston ME         26 WRT     Y 
   25  14/263  M1439 2:52:29  6:35 Darren Lacy              28 M Vail CO             27           
   26  12/137  M4049 2:54:50  6:41 Sam T. Eid               42 M Cambridge MA        54 BAA       
   27  15/263  M1439 2:55:54  6:43 Don Fay                  28 M Billerica MA        23 GLRR      
   28   1/81   M5059 2:56:09  6:44 Jerry A. Learned         53 M Hopkinton MA        24 CMS     Y 
   29  16/263  M1439 2:56:22  6:44 Matthew J. Sullivan      24 M Wakefield MA       764 MVS       
   30  17/263  M1439 2:57:31  6:47 Paul C. Young            36 M Elizabethtown NY   588           
   31  18/263  M1439 2:57:49  6:48 Noel C. Haugh            34 M St. Paul MN        727           
   32  19/263  M1439 2:58:09  6:48 Scott Saunders           38 M Newark DE          641           
   33  20/263  M1439 2:58:14  6:49 Michael J. Carroll       35 M Hopedale MA        741           
   34  13/137  M4049 2:58:23  6:49 Michael A. Trundy        41 M Hebron ME          737 WRT       
   35  21/263  M1439 2:58:27  6:49 James J. LeBrou          35 M Niskayuna NY       578           
   36  22/263  M1439 2:58:28  6:49 Mark O. Smith            34 M Albany NY          559           
   37  23/263  M1439 2:58:30  6:49 David Mingori            34 M Webster MA         716 CMS       
   38   2/81   M5059 2:58:36  6:50 Mike Menovich            50 M Lexington MA        67 NMC       
   39  24/263  M1439 2:59:00  6:50 Daniel E. Smith          23 M Somerville MA      517 SRR       
   40  14/137  M4049 2:59:04  6:51 Mike Grant               44 M Scarborough ME      70 WRT       
   41   3/81   M5059 3:01:10  6:55 Jim Imprescia            53 M Leominster MA       29 NMC     Y 
   42  25/263  M1439 3:01:27  6:56 Blair V. Souder          38 M Dalton MA          498           
   43   1/266  F1439 3:01:29  6:56 Nikki Kimball            31 F Auburn MA           31 CMS       
   44   4/81   M5059 3:01:43  6:57 Mark T. Hines            51 M Enfield CT          50 CMS     Y 
   45   5/81   M5059 3:02:17  6:58 Brian J. Savilonis       51 M Greene RI           64 WPIF    Y 
   46  15/137  M4049 3:02:29  6:58 Simon Good               46 M Ottawa ON           68           
   47  16/137  M4049 3:02:43  6:59 Tom Trytek               46 M Lewiston ME        320           
   48  26/263  M1439 3:02:45  6:59 Peter Angus              32 M New London NH      594           
   49  27/263  M1439 3:03:01  7:00 Adam S. Polakowski       33 M West Yarmouth MA    56 CCAC      
   50  17/137  M4049 3:03:21  7:00 Michael B. Griffith      45 M Pittsburgh PA      557           
   51   2/266  F1439 3:03:25  7:01 Cheryl A. Taylor         27 F Worcester MA        42 CMS       
   52   3/266  F1439 3:03:41  7:01 Suzy West                38 F Putney VT           33 CSU       
   53  18/137  M4049 3:03:48  7:01 Tim J. Rent              45 M Endwell NY          62           
   54  28/263  M1439 3:03:50  7:01 Robert Brainerd          38 M Lewiston ME         60           
   55  29/263  M1439 3:03:53  7:02 Phil DiRusso             25 M Lynn MA            151 MVS     Y 
   56  19/137  M4049 3:04:05  7:02 Nasser Sharara           41 M Cambridge MA       739 GBTC      
   57  30/263  M1439 3:04:50  7:04 Pepper D. Culpepper      33 M Cambridge MA       494           
   58   1/72   F4049 3:05:03  7:04 Nancy R. Corsaro         42 F Methuen MA          30 WRT     Y 
   59   4/266  F1439 3:05:25  7:05 Simonetta Piergentili    37 F Woburn MA           34 WRT       
   60  31/263  M1439 3:05:49  7:06 Andrew V. Trask          24 M Stonington CT      558           
   61  20/137  M4049 3:05:54  7:06 Paul E. Morrissey        40 M Barrington RI      743           
   62   6/81   M5059 3:06:21  7:07 Steve R. O'Neil          50 M Springfield MA      53 CMS       
   63  21/137  M4049 3:06:23  7:07 Eric H. Kangas           40 M Camden ME          645           
   64  32/263  M1439 3:06:40  7:08 Aaron M. Kuntz           27 M Vergennes VT       545           
   65  33/263  M1439 3:07:21  7:10 Peter Van Amson          38 M Needham MA         738 BAA       
   66  34/263  M1439 3:07:35  7:10 Mark L. Shiffer          29 M Boston MA          615 CORC      
   67  35/263  M1439 3:07:39  7:10 Bill Gathen              30 M Niskayuna NY       712           
   68   5/266  F1439 3:07:43  7:10 Annmarie Starrett        39 F North Andover MA    35 MVS     Y 
   69  22/137  M4049 3:08:00  7:11 Brian V. Devin           47 M Milton MA          596           
   70  23/137  M4049 3:08:16  7:12 Tony R. Maranto          44 M Southborough MA    736           
   71  36/263  M1439 3:08:38  7:12 Christopher P. Cover     36 M Richmond VT        509 GMAA      
   72  37/263  M1439 3:09:03  7:13 Richard Craigen          33 M Fitchburg MA       759 NMC       
   73   7/81   M5059 3:09:14  7:14 Michael Gibby            55 M McLean VA           66           
   74   6/266  F1439 3:09:15  7:14 Riva Johnson             38 F West Point NY       85           
   75   7/266  F1439 3:09:24  7:14 Pattie Dalconzo          38 F Lancaster MA        43 NMC     Y 
   76  38/263  M1439 3:09:26  7:14 Randy Rheault            31 M Oxford MA          499 CMS       
   77  39/263  M1439 3:09:28  7:14 Chris Lyford             33 M Davidson NC        134           
   78   2/72   F4049 3:09:39  7:15 Maureen Burns            41 F Hampden MA          47 CMS     Y 
   79  40/263  M1439 3:09:58  7:16 Steven LeCours           32 M North Andover MA    65 MVS     Y 
   80   3/72   F4049 3:10:05  7:16 Lisa Zappala             40 F Derry NH            77 WRT     Y 
   81  41/263  M1439 3:10:28  7:17 Seamus Foy               23 M Milton MA          276           
   82  42/263  M1439 3:10:30  7:17 Steve Cann               34 M Boulder CO         654           
   83  43/263  M1439 3:10:34  7:17 Patrick Brennan          28 M Cambridge MA       585           
   84   4/72   F4049 3:12:16  7:21 Gail J. Breslow          46 F Watertown MA        40 CSU       
   85   8/81   M5059 3:12:24  7:21 Peter Vadala             51 M Gloucester MA       73 BAA     Y 
   86   9/81   M5059 3:12:43  7:22 Gordon A. Fitzgerald     50 M Maynard MA          74 CSU       
   87  10/81   M5059 3:13:10  7:23 Brian Byrne              54 M Concord NH         706 NMC       
   88   8/266  F1439 3:13:13  7:23 Gloria O'Neal            32 F Woburn MA           48           
   89  44/263  M1439 3:14:15  7:25 Kenneth P. Agabian       38 M Boston MA          703 GBTC    Y 
   90  45/263  M1439 3:14:31  7:26 Henning Richter          39 M Cambridge MA       185 BAA       
   91  24/137  M4049 3:14:38  7:26 Thomas M. Robinson       48 M Vineyard Haven M   537 MAC       
   92  25/137  M4049 3:14:41  7:26 Janos Mako               41 M North Andover MA   693 MVS     Y 
   93  46/263  M1439 3:14:45  7:26 Marc Pilon               36 M Fitchburg MA       723 NMC       
   94  47/263  M1439 3:15:30  7:28 Michael P. Ouimet        39 M East Falmouth MA   581           
   95   9/266  F1439 3:15:57  7:29 Beth Tausta Lindquist    34 F Kittery ME          41 MVS       
   96  48/263  M1439 3:15:58  7:29 Rob L. Higby             27 M Boston MA          689           
   97  10/266  F1439 3:16:00  7:29 Karma Tousignant-Pilon   27 F Fitchburg MA        37 NMC     Y 
   98  11/81   M5059 3:16:03  7:29 Ken Read-Brown           50 M Hingham MA         744           
   99  49/263  M1439 3:16:35  7:31 Jeffrey O'Neill          31 M Medford MA         340 GBTC      
  100  26/137  M4049 3:16:46  7:31 Peter A. Brook           41 M South Boston MA     58 SRR     Y 
  101  50/263  M1439 3:16:58  7:32 Robert J. Zaccardi       33 M Brighton MA        694           
  102  51/263  M1439 3:17:16  7:32 John P. Cote             39 M Monson MA          677 GSH       
  103   5/72   F4049 3:17:17  7:32 Susan E. Barber          44 F Montpelier VT     1380           
  104   6/72   F4049 3:17:20  7:32 Susan Burgess            42 F Londonderry NH      92 WRT     Y 
  105  52/263  M1439 3:17:36  7:33 Bryan Medeiros           25 M Mansfield MA       514           
  106  27/137  M4049 3:18:00  7:34 Bob Thompson             46 M Davenport IA       728           
  107  11/266  F1439 3:18:25  7:35 Jessica Tallman          24 F Cambridge MA      1448           
  108  28/137  M4049 3:18:40  7:35 Richard Galera           47 M Atkinson NH        328 MVS       
  109  29/137  M4049 3:18:58  7:36 John Tavana              40 M Burlington VT      659           
  110  53/263  M1439 3:19:02  7:36 Peter C. Cebrero         30 M Hudson NH          756 MVS       
  111  30/137  M4049 3:19:23  7:37 William Romito           47 M Belchertown MA      52 GSH       
  112  12/81   M5059 3:19:38  7:38 Michael B. Amster        51 M Concord MA         451         Y 
  113  12/266  F1439 3:19:43  7:38 Rose Prest-Morrison      38 F Limerick ME       1481 WRT       
  114  31/137  M4049 3:19:59  7:38 Stephen W. Whittey       44 M Gloucester MA      710 BAA       
  115  54/263  M1439 3:20:02  7:39 John F. Donovan          29 M Worcester MA       701 CMS     Y 
  116  13/266  F1439 3:20:11  7:39 Jessica E. Cover         31 F Richmond VT         91 GMAA      
  117  13/81   M5059 3:20:15  7:39 Thomas J. Licciardello   52 M North Andover MA    75 MVS     Y 
  118  14/81   M5059 3:20:54  7:41 Mark T. Wigler           52 M Hubbardston MA     752 NMC       
  119  55/263  M1439 3:20:55  7:41 Kevin Robichaud          29 M Norway ME          319           
  120  14/266  F1439 3:21:01  7:41 Tracie R. Jewell         25 F Norwell MA          78           
  121  32/137  M4049 3:21:04  7:41 Stephen Peckiconis       42 M Roslindale MA       69 CSU       
  122  56/263  M1439 3:21:15  7:41 Joel Roth-Nater          30 M Brighton MA        570           
  123  57/263  M1439 3:21:18  7:41 James R. Garrett         31 M Tewksbury MA       667 TI/MRC    
  124  58/263  M1439 3:21:20  7:42 Michael W. McClurg       39 M Wellesley MA       452           
  125  59/263  M1439 3:21:31  7:42 Edward Gardner           32 M Northampton MA     157           
  126  60/263  M1439 3:21:39  7:42 Aidan King               30 M Hoboken NJ         265           
  127  61/263  M1439 3:22:07  7:43 Mark S. Foley            36 M Portland ME        755           
  128  33/137  M4049 3:22:21  7:44 Donald E. Swakopf        42 M West Boylston MA   471           
  129  62/263  M1439 3:22:32  7:44 James Howard             30 M Jericho VT         117           
  130  34/137  M4049 3:22:33  7:44 Bob Poucel               41 M Pepperell MA       322           
  131  35/137  M4049 3:22:41  7:45 Mark Hemenway            43 M Melrose MA         761 SRR       
  132  63/263  M1439 3:22:51  7:45 Timothy Jones            35 M Northampton MA     338           
  133  36/137  M4049 3:23:07  7:46 Richard S. Clark         47 M Feeding Hills MA   746 SMAC    Y 
  134  15/266  F1439 3:23:17  7:46 Charmian C. McIntyre     31 F Boston MA         1395           
  135  15/81   M5059 3:23:19  7:46 John Hackney             56 M Montpelier VT      555 CVR       
  136  64/263  M1439 3:23:33  7:47 Timothy Crellin          33 M Jamaica Plain MA   139           
  137   7/72   F4049 3:24:02  7:48 Liz D. Champagne         43 F South Burlington     88           
  138  65/263  M1439 3:24:21  7:48 Matthew Soroka           24 M Marlboro MA        110           
  139  37/137  M4049 3:24:22  7:49 Michael Skoczek          45 M Parsippany NJ      231           
  140   8/72   F4049 3:24:32  7:49 Patti M. Anderson        42 F Ottawa ON           90           
  141  16/266  F1439 3:24:34  7:49 Catherine A. Lifschultz  38 F Sudbury MA          76 BAA       
  142  66/263  M1439 3:24:35  7:49 Thomas A. McIntosh, III  36 M Medway MA          627           
  143  17/266  F1439 3:24:41  7:49 Lindsey Ness             26 F Lowell MA           83           
  144  67/263  M1439 3:24:47  7:49 Timothy Peach            38 M New York NY        260           
  145  18/266  F1439 3:24:54  7:50 Delwyn Williamson        39 F Boston MA           36 CSU       
  146  68/263  M1439 3:25:00  7:50 Ethan Mattor             33 M Maynard MA         277           
  147  38/137  M4049 3:25:09  7:50 John G. Ninteau          47 M Lowell MA          574 MVS     Y 
  148  69/263  M1439 3:25:21  7:51 Thomas M. Drohan         31 M Holyoke MA         485           
  149  39/137  M4049 3:25:22  7:51 Robert R. Chartrand      46 M Wrentham MA        563           
  150  70/263  M1439 3:25:25  7:51 Jordan Ambargis          39 M Hampton NH         165           
  151  19/266  F1439 3:25:27  7:51 Jennifer Davis           31 F Princeton NJ        49           
  152  40/137  M4049 3:25:44  7:52 Brian Patrick Mulligan   41 M Providence RI      729         Y 
  153  16/81   M5059 3:26:25  7:53 Hank Gediman             54 M Tiverton RI         71 CSU       
  154  71/263  M1439 3:26:41  7:54 David A. Shaff           29 M Brookline MA       598           
  155  72/263  M1439 3:26:41  7:54 Jason Fortier            29 M Concord MA         376           
  156  17/81   M5059 3:26:44  7:54 Sidney Stutz             51 M Franklin MI        725           
  157  20/266  F1439 3:26:52  7:54 Dede Griesbauer          31 F Boston MA         1118           
  158  73/263  M1439 3:27:05  7:55 Hugh C. Kanner           38 M Plymouth MA        602           
  159  21/266  F1439 3:27:31  7:56 Susan K. McNatt          35 F Needham MA          46 CSU     Y 
  160  22/266  F1439 3:27:45  7:56 Carrie L. Trimarchi      24 F Albany NY         1361           
  161   9/72   F4049 3:27:55  7:57 Lisa Doucett             46 F Andover MA          82 CSU     Y 
  162  74/263  M1439 3:28:14  7:57 Sean M. Doyle            27 M Rutland MA         690 CMS     Y 
  163  41/137  M4049 3:28:33  7:58 Richard M. Dugdale       40 M Millis MA          565           
  164  75/263  M1439 3:28:39  7:58 Erik Hajer               28 M Watertown MA       625           
  165  10/72   F4049 3:28:44  7:59 Miae Jacobs              40 F Atkinson NH         39 WRT     Y 
  166  18/81   M5059 3:28:48  7:59 Trevor L. Ward           51 M Merrimack NH       664 TI/MRC  Y 
  167  23/266  F1439 3:29:03  7:59 Shannon J. Siragusa      26 F Boston MA         1249           
  168  24/266  F1439 3:29:43  8:01 Ann Kingsland            28 F Haverhill MA      1317 MVS     Y 
  169  42/137  M4049 3:29:43  8:01 Richard Lyons            48 M Hampden ME         700           
  170  25/266  F1439 3:29:45  8:01 Teresa M. Martuscello    30 F Auburndale MA     1310           
  171  11/72   F4049 3:29:47  8:01 Mary Mulgrew             40 F Sandwich MA         81           
  172  12/72   F4049 3:30:07  8:02 Deb Willard-Parker       41 F Fitchburg MA        79 NMC     Y 
  173  76/263  M1439 3:30:13  8:02 Patrick Higgins, Jr.     26 M Wantage NJ         229           
  174  77/263  M1439 3:30:21  8:02 Joseph Bithell           31 M Newton MA          377           
  175  78/263  M1439 3:30:38  8:03 Joel Dekanich            30 M Vail CO            251           
  176  79/263  M1439 3:30:39  8:03 Michael Casso            33 M Falmouth MA        315           
  177  26/266  F1439 3:30:39  8:03 Merry Abbott             37 F Walpole MA          84           
  178  19/81   M5059 3:30:45  8:03 Gene Cormier             53 M South Dennis MA    609 CCAC      
  179  80/263  M1439 3:31:09  8:04 Todd Reemtsma            34 M Somerville MA      159 SRR       
  180  81/263  M1439 3:31:17  8:04 Harry T. Shanley         39 M Acton MA           491           
  181  82/263  M1439 3:31:23  8:05 Edward Faulkner          20 M Cambridge MA       238           
  182  43/137  M4049 3:31:24  8:05 Benjamin T. Henry        47 M Cambridge MA       597 CSU       
  183  44/137  M4049 3:31:47  8:05 John F. Rolfe            47 M Portland MA        754           
  184  83/263  M1439 3:31:47  8:05 Daniel Reid              36 M Syracuse NY        356           
  185  27/266  F1439 3:32:10  8:06 Kari Gathen              33 F Albany NY         1149           
  186  84/263  M1439 3:32:13  8:06 Clark Magnan             22 M Norwood MA         304           
  187  28/266  F1439 3:32:28  8:07 Louise M. Willington     28 F Cambridge MA      1413 CARC      
  188  85/263  M1439 3:32:29  8:07 William Allen            34 M Needham MA         632 CARC      
  189  29/266  F1439 3:32:31  8:07 Mary Kate O'Brien        25 F South Boston MA   1443           
  190  86/263  M1439 3:32:31  8:07 Alex Kuffner             26 M Providence RI      246           
  191  45/137  M4049 3:32:34  8:07 Bruce Kirchner           44 M Pittsfield MA      713 GSH     Y 
  192  46/137  M4049 3:32:39  8:07 Tim M. Frazier           40 M Sullivan NH        510         Y 
  193  87/263  M1439 3:32:52  8:08 Jay C. Ellsasser         32 M South Dennis MA    674           
  194  47/137  M4049 3:33:04  8:08 Lance Cole               40 M Gardner MA         360           
  195  30/266  F1439 3:33:10  8:09 Kirsten C. Bringardner   25 F Northampton MA    1297           
  196  88/263  M1439 3:33:20  8:09 Robbie Ouellette         28 M Bristol CT         500           
  197  89/263  M1439 3:33:22  8:09 Glenn O'Connor           39 M Watertown MA       708 CSU       
  198  31/266  F1439 3:33:41  8:10 Kelly Murphy             30 F Boston MA         1095           
  199  20/81   M5059 3:33:46  8:10 Joseph Botelho           53 M Halifax MA         572           
  200  90/263  M1439 3:33:52  8:10 Derek Hammel             30 M Weybridge VT       120           
  201  91/263  M1439 3:33:56  8:10 Matthew Noordsij-Jones   23 M Somerville MA      208           
  202  32/266  F1439 3:33:59  8:11 Micaela Piazza Brusseau  32 F Somerville MA     1081           
  203  21/81   M5059 3:34:34  8:12 George Cunha             56 M Douglas MA         327 TVFR      
  204  33/266  F1439 3:34:44  8:12 Maya Ginns               28 F Medford MA        1366 CSU       
  205  92/263  M1439 3:34:54  8:13 Daniel W. Hang           23 M Cambridge MA       610           
  206  22/81   M5059 3:34:54  8:13 William M. Hang          55 M Westlake Vill MA   671           
  207  93/263  M1439 3:35:00  8:13 Joel S. Goldberg         32 M Somerville MA      435           
  208  34/266  F1439 3:35:01  8:13 Anne M. McEntee          37 F North Andover MA  1392 MVS     Y 
  209  48/137  M4049 3:35:36  8:14 Robert Eisenstein        45 M Plymouth MA        266           
  210  13/72   F4049 3:35:45  8:15 Nancy C. Ogle            40 F Pittsfield MA     1189           
  211  94/263  M1439 3:36:06  8:15 Gabor Ore                28 M Kendall Park NJ    506           
  212  95/263  M1439 3:36:10  8:16 Sander van Otterloo      25 M Somerville MA      385           
  213  49/137  M4049 3:36:13  8:16 Juha J. Roning           43 M Oulu               748           
  214  96/263  M1439 3:36:19  8:16 Mark Lawver              37 M Brooklyn NY        481           
  215  97/263  M1439 3:36:25  8:16 Hubert Trubel            36 M New Haven CT       392           
  216  23/81   M5059 3:36:30  8:16 Alan M. Holmgren         56 M East Sandwich MA   577           
  217  35/266  F1439 3:36:36  8:17 Kim F. O'Callaghan       36 F Vineyard Haven M  1351 MAC       
  218  14/72   F4049 3:36:48  8:17 Terry Richey             47 F Syracuse NY       1105           
  219  98/263  M1439 3:36:59  8:17 Jeremy C. Smith          24 M Duxbury MA         566           
  220  15/72   F4049 3:37:00  8:17 Kerrie Sijon             40 F Greer SC          1179           
  221  36/266  F1439 3:37:04  8:18 Amy VanTassel            25 F Boston MA         1430           
  222  24/81   M5059 3:37:22  8:18 Charles Schmidt          57 M Babylon NY         629           
  223  25/81   M5059 3:37:37  8:19 Christopher Ryan         54 M Monument Beach M   753 CCAC      
  224  50/137  M4049 3:37:47  8:19 Bruce Burke              45 M Williamstown MA    138           
  225  99/263  M1439 3:37:47  8:19 Scott A. Sawicki         39 M Shutesbury MA      434           
  226 100/263  M1439 3:38:04  8:20 Gary Savoie              34 M Leominster MA      705 NMC     Y 
  227  26/81   M5059 3:38:07  8:20 Efstathios Gregoriadis   53 M Falmouth MA        704 FTC       
  228  51/137  M4049 3:38:07  8:20 Joseph Bonasia           45 M Smithtown NY       393           
  229  37/266  F1439 3:38:11  8:20 Linda Letourneau         37 F Marstons Mills M  1402           
  230  27/81   M5059 3:38:12  8:20 Isaiah Shalom            56 M West Brookfield    730 CSU       
  231  38/266  F1439 3:38:17  8:20 Susan M. Kelley          31 F Burlington VT     1362           
  232 101/263  M1439 3:38:20  8:20 Daniel J. Lehman         30 M Brooklyn NY        676           
  233  39/266  F1439 3:38:29  8:21 Kari Fraser              35 F Boulder CO        1157           
  234   1/18   M6069 3:38:34  8:21 Pete Stringer            60 M Osterville MA       97 CCAC      
  235  52/137  M4049 3:38:41  8:21 Richard Gervais          42 M Quincy MA          296           
  236  53/137  M4049 3:38:43  8:21 Russell Conrad           41 M Leavenworth KS     282           
  237  40/266  F1439 3:38:45  8:21 Kathleen Walsh           35 F Groveland MA      1070 BAA       
  238 102/263  M1439 3:38:52  8:22 Amino Saab               30 M Boston MA          156           
  239 103/263  M1439 3:38:55  8:22 Gregory J. Orpen         27 M Somerville MA      680           
  240 104/263  M1439 3:39:08  8:22 Peter Comeau             28 M Boulder CO         225           
  241  28/81   M5059 3:39:18  8:23 Clarence R. Eckerson     51 M Yarmouthport MA    636 CCAC      
  242  41/266  F1439 3:39:29  8:23 Kris Gleason             38 F Leominster MA     1007 NMC     Y 
  243  16/72   F4049 3:39:33  8:23 Anne Ryan                44 F Florence MA       1211 CMS       
  244  42/266  F1439 3:39:37  8:23 Sarah Prescott           35 F Concord NH        1053 MVS     Y 
  245 105/263  M1439 3:39:37  8:23 Mark Linton              31 M Washington DC      181           
  246  54/137  M4049 3:39:50  8:24 Luc Boileau              40 M St - Laurent QC    270           
  247  55/137  M4049 3:39:50  8:24 Eliot Polk               46 M Reading MA         642           
  248  43/266  F1439 3:39:57  8:24 Jennifer K. Snow         33 F Brunswick ME      1371           
  249 106/263  M1439 3:40:05  8:25 Robert Flynn             36 M Framingham MA      191           
  250  44/266  F1439 3:40:14  8:25 Amy Blakeslee            36 F Lebanon CT        1128           
  251 107/263  M1439 3:40:16  8:25 Thomas Metkus            20 M Malvern PA         466           
  252  45/266  F1439 3:40:22  8:25 Debra E. Lavoie          28 F Somerville MA     1341           
  253 108/263  M1439 3:40:42  8:26 William F. Boudreau      39 M East Falmouth MA   544           
  254 109/263  M1439 3:40:45  8:26 Greg Powers              38 M Framingham MA      200           
  255  46/266  F1439 3:41:04  8:27 Karingaggi DeStefanis    33 F Arlington MA        87 CSU     Y 
  256 110/263  M1439 3:41:10  8:27 Jonathan Gruhl           27 M Brooklyn NY        300           
  257  29/81   M5059 3:41:12  8:27 Adrian Hunter            57 M Norcross GA        103           
  258  47/266  F1439 3:41:14  8:27 Janine Toppin            37 F Ware MA           1041           
  259  56/137  M4049 3:41:23  8:27 Paul McKeever            42 M Lanesboro MA       297           
  260  48/266  F1439 3:41:25  8:28 Gina Rifa                36 F Ottawa ON           44           
  261  57/137  M4049 3:41:25  8:28 Marc S. Lewandowski      40 M South Boston MA    564           
  262 111/263  M1439 3:42:12  8:29 Dean W. Casterline       39 M Orlando FL         431           
  263  49/266  F1439 3:42:21  8:30 Aimee Maxted             23 F Brookline MA      1423           
  264  50/266  F1439 3:42:36  8:30 Sharon Mikaelian         36 F Belchertown MA    1478 GSH     Y 
  265  51/266  F1439 3:42:44  8:31 Jaimie M. Kelley         23 F Burlington MA     1307           
  266  17/72   F4049 3:42:51  8:31 Kim M. Reddington        45 F North Reading MA  1316 MVS     Y 
  267  58/137  M4049 3:42:55  8:31 Jean Tilly               43 M Bethesda MD        443           
  268  18/72   F4049 3:43:06  8:31 Catherine Petz           46 F Danbury CT        1045           
  269 112/263  M1439 3:43:07  8:31 Nicholas A. Rosic        19 M New Haven CT       433           
  270  52/266  F1439 3:43:21  8:32 Loren Taylor             27 F Framingham MA     1098           
  271  53/266  F1439 3:43:25  8:32 Patricia Seymore         22 F Amherst MA        1209           
  272 113/263  M1439 3:43:26  8:32 Alex Keene               20 M Amherst MA         380 SMAC      
  273 114/263  M1439 3:43:41  8:33 Steven Poirier           26 M Amherst MA         303           
  274  19/72   F4049 3:43:49  8:33 Carol Zanni              45 F Newton NH         1410 WCRC      
  275  20/72   F4049 3:44:01  8:34 Dedra Croll              41 F Vernon NY         1106           
  276  30/81   M5059 3:44:08  8:34 Peter A. Phipps          51 M Barrington RI      652           
  277  54/266  F1439 3:44:17  8:34 Stephanie H. Dersch      26 F Boston MA         1245           
  278  59/137  M4049 3:44:40  8:35 Richard J. Grobecker     49 M Salem NH           540 MVS     Y 
  279  55/266  F1439 3:44:47  8:35 Angelika Grundling       29 F Allston MA        1383           
  280  21/72   F4049 3:45:02  8:36 Jill Bagley              40 F Boulder CO        1002           
  281  56/266  F1439 3:45:03  8:36 Kelly LeCours            36 F North Andover MA  1303 MVS     Y 
  282  57/266  F1439 3:45:04  8:36 Terri Pearson            30 F San Diego CA      1442           
  283  60/137  M4049 3:45:13  8:36 Skip Pendleton           44 M Canaan NH          575           
  284  61/137  M4049 3:45:24  8:37 Ronald Bowman            41 M Princeton NJ       538           
  285  31/81   M5059 3:45:25  8:37 Kevin Moriarty           58 M Williamsburg VA    144           
  286  58/266  F1439 3:45:29  8:37 Elizabeth A. Overbay     23 F New York NY       1279           
  287 115/263  M1439 3:45:29  8:37 Jason Evans              31 M Dover MA           628           
  288  59/266  F1439 3:45:45  8:37 Maureen Forsyth          27 F Tewksbury MA      1178 MVS       
  289  60/266  F1439 3:46:30  8:39 Bonnie Wheeler           28 F Littleton NH      1466           
  290  32/81   M5059 3:47:02  8:40 Yi-joo Kwon              55 M Flushing NY        192           
  291  62/137  M4049 3:47:21  8:41 Rick Baccus              49 M Bristol RI         582 RIRR      
  292 116/263  M1439 3:47:33  8:42 Richard Terry            39 M Apalachin NY       387           
  293  63/137  M4049 3:47:43  8:42 Bruce Edwards            44 M Takoma Park MD     662           
  294  64/137  M4049 3:47:54  8:42 Peter B. Landry          45 M Teaticket MA       479 FTC       
  295  61/266  F1439 3:48:03  8:43 Borjana Mikic            32 F Northampton MA    1400           
  296  62/266  F1439 3:48:38  8:44 Maaike Burr              24 F Canandaigua NY    1014           
  297 117/263  M1439 3:48:38  8:44 Leonard Finocchio        39 M San Francisco CA   525           
  298  63/266  F1439 3:48:39  8:44 Jennifer Koprowski       35 F West Point NY     1087           
  299  33/81   M5059 3:49:07  8:45 Dan Spratt               50 M Cape Elizabeth M   244           
  300 118/263  M1439 3:49:37  8:46 Nelson Ruel              31 M St-Charles-Belle   129           
  301  64/266  F1439 3:49:39  8:46 Sue Kim                  30 F Providence RI     1397           
  302  65/137  M4049 3:50:07  8:47 Donald A. Davis          41 M Lawrence MA        405           
  303  22/72   F4049 3:50:08  8:48 Theresa Apple            40 F Pittsfield MA     1129 NEPC      
  304 119/263  M1439 3:50:21  8:48 Alan J. Redmer           35 M Westport CT        547           
  305  23/72   F4049 3:50:24  8:48 Sally A. Rohan           43 F South Hadley MA     80 EORC      
  306 120/263  M1439 3:50:24  8:48 Dan Koprowski            33 M West Point NY      210           
  307  24/72   F4049 3:50:29  8:48 Ann C. Kruczek           48 F Worcester MA      1407 CMS       
  308  34/81   M5059 3:50:42  8:49 Bill Clarke              50 M Georgetown MA      409 WCRC    Y 
  309  66/137  M4049 3:50:48  8:49 Jim Hays                 49 M Herkimer NY        364           
  310  35/81   M5059 3:51:12  8:50 Bland Addison            58 M Worcester MA       733 WPIF      
  311  65/266  F1439 3:51:14  8:50 Pamela Young             25 F Providence RI     1122           
  312  66/266  F1439 3:51:18  8:50 Caren Hill               25 F South Boston MA   1447           
  313 121/263  M1439 3:51:25  8:50 Michael Hance            20 M Madison CT         508           
  314 122/263  M1439 3:51:48  8:51 Michael R. Maguire       25 M Westboro MA        413 CMS     Y 
  315  36/81   M5059 3:51:56  8:52 James E. Miner           53 M Dryden NY          633           
  316 123/263  M1439 3:52:03  8:52 Chapin White             31 M Somerville MA      325           
  317 124/263  M1439 3:52:11  8:52 Tony Fanning             31 M Brooklyn NY        317           
  318 125/263  M1439 3:52:24  8:53 Richard Morse            34 M Pittsburgh PA      546           
  319  25/72   F4049 3:52:29  8:53 Jane Varnell             42 F Coconut Creek FL  1379           
  320  37/81   M5059 3:52:50  8:54 Joseph Nadaline          57 M Ardsley NY         257           
  321  67/137  M4049 3:53:08  8:54 MacDara K. Fallon        42 M Marshfield MA      679           
  322  68/137  M4049 3:53:15  8:55 Karl Muench              40 M Ipswich MA         267           
  323  67/266  F1439 3:53:16  8:55 Jacqueline Thomas        36 F Dorchester MA     1306           
  324  68/266  F1439 3:53:20  8:55 Alice Fung               26 F Quincy MA         1174           
  325  69/266  F1439 3:53:22  8:55 Gretchen Stuppy          22 F York ME           1457           
  326  38/81   M5059 3:53:48  8:56 Terry L. Noble           50 M South Point OH     403           
  327  69/137  M4049 3:54:00  8:56 Michael Rogan            49 M Washington DC      635           
  328  70/266  F1439 3:54:06  8:57 Cheryl Benson            34 F Albany NY         1375           
  329 126/263  M1439 3:54:12  8:57 Rogan Lechtahler         25 M Somerville MA      384           
  330  70/137  M4049 3:54:15  8:57 Jim Marsden              40 M Boulder CO         237           
  331 127/263  M1439 3:54:22  8:57 Thomas Ellery            39 M SwampScott MA      286           
  332 128/263  M1439 3:54:32  8:58 Scott Nivolo             31 M Newington CT       128           
  333  71/266  F1439 3:54:34  8:58 Deirdre Brown            29 F Destrehan LA      1453           
  334 129/263  M1439 3:54:41  8:58 Thomas R. Hancock        38 M Belmont MA         437           
  335 130/263  M1439 3:54:46  8:58 James S. Wilson          27 M Holyoke MA         560           
  336  71/137  M4049 3:54:55  8:58 Bill Rounds              46 M Guilford VT        350         Y 
  337  72/137  M4049 3:54:59  8:59 Thomas C. Ryde           42 M Concord MA         691 MVS     Y 
  338  73/137  M4049 3:55:02  8:59 David Morgan             40 M Swansea MA         228           
  339 131/263  M1439 3:55:03  8:59 Ryan Kilgore             22 M Townsend MA        342           
  340  74/137  M4049 3:55:06  8:59 Dana R. Kelley           47 M Westford MA        542 MVS     Y 
  341 132/263  M1439 3:55:13  8:59 Walter J. Kucharski      25 M Grafton MA         518           
  342  72/266  F1439 3:55:27  9:00 Sharon Panepinto         36 F East Falmouth MA  1195 FTC       
  343  39/81   M5059 3:55:30  9:00 Gray Ellrodt             53 M Lenox MA           132           
  344  73/266  F1439 3:55:30  9:00 Sarah Marshall           37 F Pittsfield MA     1027           
  345  74/266  F1439 3:55:34  9:00 Kathy Robinson           34 F Hingham MA        1173           
  346  40/81   M5059 3:55:37  9:00 Ross Fraser              53 M New York NY        201           
  347 133/263  M1439 3:55:43  9:00 Aaron Levangie           27 M Boston MA          217           
  348  75/266  F1439 3:55:43  9:00 Morgan Eckles            22 F Boston MA         1097           
  349 134/263  M1439 3:55:49  9:01 Matthew N. Hatch         28 M Warwick RI         462           
  350 135/263  M1439 3:55:57  9:01 Anthony Wion             32 M Charlestown MA     178           
  351 136/263  M1439 3:55:58  9:01 Ted C. Ten-Eyck          31 M Mansfield MA       395           
  352  76/266  F1439 3:56:01  9:01 Kristen A. Sunter        19 F Cambridge MA      1467           
  353  77/266  F1439 3:56:03  9:01 Bridgette M. Walrath     26 F Stamford NY       1384           
  354 137/263  M1439 3:56:04  9:01 Gillis Cashman           26 M Boston MA          264           
  355 138/263  M1439 3:56:08  9:01 Andrea C. Davis          24 M Sheffield MA      1472           
  356  78/266  F1439 3:56:11  9:01 Beth Giuffrida           27 F Mashpee MA        1332           
  357 139/263  M1439 3:56:14  9:01 Joe Panepinto            38 M Holliston MA       388           
  358  75/137  M4049 3:56:21  9:02 James E. Reynolds        42 M Concord MA         688           
  359 140/263  M1439 3:56:24  9:02 Chris G. Tourge          29 M Upper Montclair    592           
  360 141/263  M1439 3:56:37  9:02 Timothy Ryan             36 M Norfolk MA         176           
  361  41/81   M5059 3:56:46  9:03 Fred Ross                55 M Vernon VT          745 CSU       
  362  42/81   M5059 3:56:49  9:03 Dave Smith               56 M North Andover MA   584 MVS     Y 
  363 142/263  M1439 3:56:53  9:03 Mark Murata              38 M New York NY        226           
  364  79/266  F1439 3:56:53  9:03 Amie Smith-Murata        34 F New York NY       1107           
  365  26/72   F4049 3:57:01  9:03 Karen K. Frazier         41 F Sullivan NH       1347         Y 
  366  43/81   M5059 3:57:14  9:04 Brian E. Goddu           52 M Chicopee MA        721 GSH     Y 
  367 143/263  M1439 3:57:20  9:04 Seth Stallings           24 M Newport RI         321           
  368  44/81   M5059 3:57:49  9:05 Edwin B. Litts           51 M Schenectady NY     475           
  369  27/72   F4049 3:57:54  9:05 Katherine McCrea         45 F Nashville TN      1082           
  370  80/266  F1439 3:57:58  9:05 Susan Dettmar            32 F Boston MA         1022           
  371 144/263  M1439 3:58:00  9:06 Gary Kris                31 M New York NY        220           
  372 145/263  M1439 3:58:03  9:06 Matthew Lefevre          39 M Torrington CT      250           
  373 146/263  M1439 3:58:20  9:06 Richard Pendleton        37 M Peterborough NH    323           
  374  76/137  M4049 3:58:22  9:06 Scott C. Krenichyn       47 M Herkimer NY        590           
  375  77/137  M4049 3:58:40  9:07 William Casey            46 M Ashland MO         447           
  376  81/266  F1439 3:58:44  9:07 Andrea Stover            24 F Boston MA         1432           
  377 147/263  M1439 3:58:46  9:07 Gregory DiNatale         33 M Milford CT         341           
  378  45/81   M5059 3:58:51  9:07 Joel F. Carr             54 M Huntington WV      439           
  379 148/263  M1439 3:58:55  9:08 Matthew E. Alheim        28 M Clifton Park NY    619           
  380 149/263  M1439 3:58:57  9:08 David Howard             31 M Salem MA           644           
  381  82/266  F1439 3:58:58  9:08 Valerie Champagne        29 F St-Laurent QC     1155           
  382  83/266  F1439 3:58:58  9:08 Heidi A. Peterson        29 F Oxford MA         1315           
  383  78/137  M4049 3:59:02  9:08 Thomas McClintock        48 M Norwood MA         526           
  384 150/263  M1439 3:59:10  9:08 Gabriel Reynolds         28 M West Hartford CT   170           
  385  84/266  F1439 3:59:11  9:08 Anna S. Kudsk            18 F Iowa City IA      1411           
  386  79/137  M4049 3:59:19  9:09 Charles Kielbania, Jr.   46 M Springfield MA     621           
  387  46/81   M5059 3:59:22  9:09 Robert A. Johnston       50 M N. Vassalboro ME   587           
  388  47/81   M5059 3:59:28  9:09 James Milford            58 M Westwood MA        213           
  389  80/137  M4049 3:59:31  9:09 Eric Gumin               42 M Irvington NY       162           
  390 151/263  M1439 3:59:37  9:09 Stephen Feldman          35 M Somerville MA      684           
  391  81/137  M4049 3:59:38  9:09 Gary A. Davis            47 M Allentown PA       530           
  392  82/137  M4049 3:59:45  9:10 Robert J. Wasiczko       44 M Johnstown NY       576           
  393  83/137  M4049 3:59:46  9:10 Carl Ockerbloom          43 M Winchester MA      272 WHRC      
  394   1/4    F6069 3:59:48  9:10 Judy Teeple              60 F Davenport IA        99           
  395 152/263  M1439 4:00:05  9:10 Matthew P. Coughlan      25 M Brighton MA        464           
  396 153/263  M1439 4:00:27  9:11 Michael T. Crate         36 M Enfield NH         612           
  397  84/137  M4049 4:00:31  9:11 Andrew Lovett            47 M Keansburg NJ       379           
  398   2/18   M6069 4:00:56  9:12 Bobby Chandler           65 M Greenville SC      719           
  399  85/137  M4049 4:00:56  9:12 Mark Wysk                40 M North White Pl NY  148           
  400  85/266  F1439 4:01:23  9:13 Melanie Johnston         25 F New York NY       1156           
  401   1/22   F5059 4:01:34  9:14 Marit Roman              59 F Truckee CA          95           
  402 154/263  M1439 4:01:39  9:14 Richard A. Vellante      38 M Millis MA          513           
  403 155/263  M1439 4:01:46  9:14 Chris S. Cooper          33 M Houston TX         407           
  404  48/81   M5059 4:01:56  9:15 Kevin Kelley             51 M Norwell MA         622           
  405  28/72   F4049 4:02:05  9:15 Patricia M. Harrod       48 F Hackettstown NJ   1364           
  406  86/137  M4049 4:02:06  9:15 Dean Slocum              40 M Boxborough MA      367           
  407  86/266  F1439 4:02:19  9:15 Nancy Geary              36 F South Salem NY    1012           
  408  87/266  F1439 4:02:37  9:16 Sarah Bosley             26 F Duxbury MA        1422           
  409  88/266  F1439 4:02:43  9:16 Fiona J. Leonard         39 F Coconut Creek FL  1352           
  410 156/263  M1439 4:02:49  9:17 Jason Plourde            31 M Southington CT     440           
  411  87/137  M4049 4:02:57  9:17 Richard Goselin          44 M Kendall Park NJ    313           
  412 157/263  M1439 4:03:09  9:17 Christopher Jennings     31 M New York NY        125           
  413  89/266  F1439 4:03:19  9:18 Lori Wood                29 F Boston MA         1136           
  414  90/266  F1439 4:03:36  9:18 Kimberly M. Ferraiolo    30 F Wallingford CT    1242           
  415  88/137  M4049 4:03:37  9:18 Robert M. Gauvin         46 M Stafford VA        605           
  416  91/266  F1439 4:03:43  9:19 Dawndy Mercer            35 F Columbia SC       1348           
  417  92/266  F1439 4:03:48  9:19 Becky Taber              36 F Port Clyde ME     1186           
  418  93/266  F1439 4:04:11  9:20 Chris Reilly             39 F Huntington Sta NY   89           
  419  29/72   F4049 4:04:20  9:20 Lisa TerMaat             40 F Waukesha WI       1101           
  420  30/72   F4049 4:04:30  9:20 Mary E. Algier           46 F Portsmouth NH     1206           
  421   2/22   F5059 4:04:39  9:21 Elizabeth H. Gladfelter  54 F Woods Hole MA     1008 FTC       
  422 158/263  M1439 4:04:42  9:21 Brian Murphy             24 M Washington DC      216           
  423  89/137  M4049 4:04:52  9:21 Greg Waterbury           41 M Guilford CT        550           
  424  94/266  F1439 4:05:01  9:22 Sara Gozalo              26 F Worcester MA      1412           
  425   3/22   F5059 4:05:20  9:22 Elizabeth Waldman        54 F Mashpee MA        1198 MVS       
  426 159/263  M1439 4:05:33  9:23 Francisco Galvan         23 M Brooklyn NY        161           
  427 160/263  M1439 4:05:45  9:23 Daniel Galperin          30 M Brooklyn NY        318           
  428   4/22   F5059 4:05:47  9:23 Maureen K. Geer          52 F Menands NY        1358           
  429  95/266  F1439 4:05:48  9:23 Erin Davis               38 F Albany NY         1150           
  430 161/263  M1439 4:05:48  9:23 David L. Laird           37 M Sandwich MA        399           
  431  90/137  M4049 4:05:51  9:24 William Imhof            49 M Huntington Sta NY  153           
  432  96/266  F1439 4:05:56  9:24 Megen Stolgitis          25 F Hardwick MA       1051           
  433  97/266  F1439 4:05:57  9:24 Kelley Parsons           39 F Parsippany NJ     1109           
  434  98/266  F1439 4:05:59  9:24 Angelle Schouest         25 F Avon CO           1196           
  435  49/81   M5059 4:06:01  9:24 George Graves            54 M Baldwinville MA     72 NMC     Y 
  436  99/266  F1439 4:06:13  9:24 Martina B. Hoyt          33 F Ossining NY       1268           
  437 100/266  F1439 4:06:16  9:24 Ali Decastro             35 F Spring Lake NJ    1436           
  438  91/137  M4049 4:06:24  9:25 Brock Wilkerson          43 M Lenox MA           130           
  439 162/263  M1439 4:06:32  9:25 Ron Brenner              35 M Fort Lee NJ        198           
  440 101/266  F1439 4:06:35  9:25 Karen A. Stone           37 F Blandford MA      1396 EORC      
  441  50/81   M5059 4:06:41  9:25 George Maxted            50 M Durango CO         523           
  442 102/266  F1439 4:06:52  9:26 Lesia Steeh              21 F Brighton MA       1004           
  443  92/137  M4049 4:07:05  9:26 Michael T. Baksa         44 M South Dennis MA    692 CCAC      
  444 163/263  M1439 4:07:07  9:26 Geary H. Munroe          35 M Norton MA          583           
  445 103/266  F1439 4:07:13  9:27 Nicole Incanno           27 F Cornwall NY       1166           
  446 164/263  M1439 4:07:14  9:27 Bob LaPolla              26 M Cornwall NY        294           
  447  31/72   F4049 4:07:35  9:27 Patricia A. Nagy         44 F East Falmouth MA  1322 FTC       
  448  93/137  M4049 4:07:41  9:28 Gerard Abdelnour         45 M Cohoes NY          254           
  449 104/266  F1439 4:07:48  9:28 Mary M. Gubala           35 F Holyoke MA        1284 GSH     Y 
  450 105/266  F1439 4:07:53  9:28 Christie Kaluza          29 F Houston TX        1117           
  451 106/266  F1439 4:08:03  9:29 Norma Staaf              39 F Salmon ID         1093           
  452  94/137  M4049 4:08:09  9:29 Peter Frates             49 M Wareham MA         606           
  453  51/81   M5059 4:08:10  9:29 Daniel Moulin            51 M Cambridge MA       490           
  454 107/266  F1439 4:08:14  9:29 Natalie Davis            37 F Eastham MA        1450           
  455 165/263  M1439 4:08:18  9:29 Bipin Mistry             33 M Northampton MA     398           
  456 166/263  M1439 4:08:21  9:29 Bryon R. Patten          21 M Billerica MA       603           
  457  95/137  M4049 4:08:21  9:29 Jack Massie              45 M Stevensville MI    242           
  458 167/263  M1439 4:08:22  9:29 Curtis LaMay             35 M Woodbridge CT      274           
  459  52/81   M5059 4:08:39  9:30 Amos Benhorin            51 M Northport NY       252           
  460 108/266  F1439 4:08:43  9:30 Winnett L. Cunningham    25 F Stratton ME       1385           
  461 168/263  M1439 4:09:05  9:31 Nick Johnston            32 M Lebanon NH         649           
  462 169/263  M1439 4:09:06  9:31 Steve Staples            30 M Watertown MA       248           
  463 109/266  F1439 4:09:11  9:31 Christine A. Carroll     24 F Stonington CT     1381           
  464  53/81   M5059 4:09:24  9:32 William S. Rider         51 M Easton PA          607           
  465  54/81   M5059 4:09:24  9:32 Paul D. Pickard          52 M Edgartown MA       515           
  466 110/266  F1439 4:09:27  9:32 Christy Carello          32 F Eau Claire WI     1171           
  467  32/72   F4049 4:09:59  9:33 Nancy E. Forrester       46 F Old Orch Beach ME 1464           
  468   1/1    M7099 4:10:06  9:33 Donald G. Ross           71 M Marblehead MA      100 NE-65+  Y 
  469  55/81   M5059 4:10:07  9:33 Roger W. Steele          57 M Fiskdale MA        722 WPIF    Y 
  470 170/263  M1439 4:10:11  9:33 Todd D. Kirton           33 M Holyoke MA         516           
  471 111/266  F1439 4:10:22  9:34 Catherine Gibaldi        37 F Redding CT        1115           
  472 112/266  F1439 4:10:27  9:34 Katherine E. Kwasnik     19 F Middlebury CT     1286           
  473 113/266  F1439 4:10:37  9:34 Donna Saletnik           36 F Ware MA           1298 GSH       
  474  96/137  M4049 4:10:42  9:35 Walter Prescott          47 M Derry NH           624           
  475  97/137  M4049 4:10:48  9:35 Javier Pina              40 M Austin TX          571           
  476 171/263  M1439 4:10:50  9:35 Jonathan Van Dop         25 M Otis ANGB MA       524           
  477 172/263  M1439 4:10:51  9:35 Jim McDermott            38 M Fitchburg MA       707 NMC     Y 
  478 114/266  F1439 4:11:05  9:35 Hollie L. Gowen          23 F Brighton MA       1319           
  479  98/137  M4049 4:11:10  9:36 Ken Williams             45 M Millen GA          488           
  480   3/18   M6069 4:11:10  9:36 Helmut K. Schardt        65 M East Northport N   465           
  481 173/263  M1439 4:11:13  9:36 John G. Loughnane        36 M Westwood MA        529           
  482 115/266  F1439 4:11:35  9:37 Jennifer E. Krockta      35 F Taunton MA        1337           
  483  33/72   F4049 4:12:10  9:38 Marianne L. Moseley      44 F Millbury MA       1325           
  484 116/266  F1439 4:12:30  9:39 Kelly Sullivan           35 F Westfield MA      1233 GSH     Y 
  485   5/22   F5059 4:12:42  9:39 Rosemary A. Rusin        58 F Florence VT       1021           
  486 174/263  M1439 4:12:44  9:39 Chris Williams           33 M Rockland MA        503           
  487   4/18   M6069 4:12:57  9:40 Herb Cunha               61 M North Andover MA   484 MVS       
  488  99/137  M4049 4:12:58  9:40 Hank Taber               46 M Port Clyde ME      339           
  489   5/18   M6069 4:13:14  9:40 George Cooke             60 M Topsfield MA       245 MVS     Y 
  490  56/81   M5059 4:13:23  9:41 Frank Mairano            54 M Collinsville CT    368           
  491  57/81   M5059 4:13:28  9:41 John J. Rankin           58 M Burlington ON      672           
  492 100/137  M4049 4:13:31  9:41 Ken R. Snow              45 M Bedford NH         766           
  493 117/266  F1439 4:13:35  9:41 Renee L. Sayce           24 F Norton MA         1273           
  494 118/266  F1439 4:13:37  9:41 Rachel D. Sayce          26 F Norton MA         1260           
  495 119/266  F1439 4:13:53  9:42 Liese A. Siemann         34 F Hatchville MA     1401           
  496 120/266  F1439 4:13:55  9:42 Liz Tringali             24 F Marlboro MA       1016           
  497 121/266  F1439 4:13:56  9:42 Jill Atkinson            30 F Beverly MA        1212           
  498 122/266  F1439 4:14:14  9:43 Amber Boldra             23 F Lawrence KS       1438           
  499 101/137  M4049 4:14:37  9:44 Bruce Macin              42 M East Hanover NJ    280           
  500 102/137  M4049 4:14:43  9:44 Thomas Nauman            46 M Duxbury MA         343           
  501 103/137  M4049 4:14:57  9:44 John Moyer               44 M Destrehan LA       301           
  502 175/263  M1439 4:15:19  9:45 Matthew Yanko            31 M East Brookfield    372 SMAC      
  503 123/266  F1439 4:15:19  9:45 Julianne Yanko           29 F East Brookfield   1203 SMAC      
  504 176/263  M1439 4:15:20  9:45 John J. McNamara         37 M Medway MA          573           
  505 124/266  F1439 4:15:23  9:45 Mayme Hostetter          22 F Boston MA         1433           
  506 125/266  F1439 4:15:26  9:45 Denise Andl              36 F New York NY       1073           
  507 126/266  F1439 4:15:31  9:46 Jill Worthey             25 F Memphis TN        1076           
  508  34/72   F4049 4:15:49  9:46 Catherine Grillo         43 F Ware MA           1044           
  509 127/266  F1439 4:15:52  9:46 Lauren Bacotti           23 F Shrewsbury MA     1190           
  510   6/18   M6069 4:16:11  9:47 Fred Zuleger, III        63 M Coventry RI         98 RIRR    Y 
  511 177/263  M1439 4:16:16  9:47 Robin Greenwood          24 M Boston MA          227           
  512  35/72   F4049 4:16:29  9:48 Patricia A. Grobecker    44 F Salem NH          1363 MVS     Y 
  513  58/81   M5059 4:16:44  9:48 William B. Gladfelter    58 M Woods Hole MA      527 FTC       
  514 178/263  M1439 4:16:46  9:49 Erik Martinsen           24 M Douglas MA         263           
  515 128/266  F1439 4:16:54  9:49 Melissa Stevens          27 F New York NY       1165           
  516  59/81   M5059 4:16:55  9:49 Michel S. Guaveia        51 M Bedford MA         480         Y 
  517 179/263  M1439 4:16:55  9:49 Peter Newman             29 M Putney VT          370           
  518 129/266  F1439 4:16:58  9:49 Aisling Flanagan         35 F Dedham MA         1435           
  519 104/137  M4049 4:17:03  9:49 James W. Smith           43 M Marshfield MA      608           
  520 180/263  M1439 4:17:04  9:49 Anthony Griffith         34 M Simsbury CT        285           
  521 181/263  M1439 4:17:05  9:49 Marco A. Raad            29 M Weston FL          411           
  522 182/263  M1439 4:17:07  9:49 Brian Lynch              27 M Boston MA          133           
  523 130/266  F1439 4:17:08  9:49 Kimberly Dalpe           30 F Bellingham MA     1134           
  524 183/263  M1439 4:17:47  9:51 Ryan England             28 M Saratoga NY        249           
  525 131/266  F1439 4:17:56  9:51 Dyan Perewicz            29 F Orlando FL        1168           
  526 132/266  F1439 4:17:57  9:51 Amy L. Chartier          28 F North Attleboro   1414           
  527 184/263  M1439 4:17:59  9:51 Sean O'Keefe             30 M Saratoga Spr NY    258           
  528 185/263  M1439 4:18:26  9:52 Peter W. Furey           37 M Falmouth MA        472           
  529  36/72   F4049 4:18:36  9:53 Jayne Brainerd           40 F Lewiston ME       1440           
  530 186/263  M1439 4:18:39  9:53 Colin O'Brien            25 M New Haven CT       168           
  531 187/263  M1439 4:18:46  9:53 Justin L. Cashman        30 M Atlanta GA         548           
  532 105/137  M4049 4:18:49  9:53 Chuck L. Adams           45 M Greenfield MA      504         Y 
  533 133/266  F1439 4:18:50  9:53 Audrey Blakeley-Smith    28 F Pt Jefferso St NY 1294           
  534 106/137  M4049 4:18:51  9:53 John F. Innis            41 M Smithtown NY       457           
  535 107/137  M4049 4:19:02  9:54 Steve Orr                40 M Marlboro MA        631           
  536 188/263  M1439 4:19:24  9:55 Jan Anderssen            25 M Northampton MA     646           
  537 189/263  M1439 4:19:37  9:55 Alan Cormack             37 M Houston TX         522           
  538 134/266  F1439 4:19:45  9:55 Deborah Crowley          26 F Providence RI     1089           
  539 108/137  M4049 4:19:54  9:56 Michael K. Kozu          46 M Jamaica Plain MA   593           
  540 109/137  M4049 4:20:00  9:56 James P. Reilly          42 M Marietta GA        468           
  541   7/18   M6069 4:20:04  9:56 Larry Pritchard          62 M Mahone WV          349           
  542 135/266  F1439 4:20:44  9:58 Jennifer H. Robinson     23 F Allston MA        1250           
  543 110/137  M4049 4:20:56  9:58 Stephen O. Judy          48 M Mt. Pleasant SC    429           
  544 111/137  M4049 4:20:59  9:58 Joseph Joyce             47 M Norfolk MA         273           
  545 190/263  M1439 4:21:00  9:58 Mike Murray              36 M New York NY        334           
  546 112/137  M4049 4:21:18  9:59 Douglas King             44 M Abington MA        332           
  547 136/266  F1439 4:21:25  9:59 Carolyn Bess             36 F Brookline MA      1391           
  548 137/266  F1439 4:21:41 10:00 Linda E. Mar             38 F Cambridge MA      1330           
  549 138/266  F1439 4:21:43 10:00 Karin Paciello           22 F Flanders NJ       1102           
  550 191/263  M1439 4:21:43 10:00 James Paciello           21 M Flanders NJ        219           
  551 139/266  F1439 4:21:50 10:00 Ellen M. Baker           39 F Framingham MA     1458           
  552  60/81   M5059 4:21:56 10:00 George Papuga            58 M East Haven CT      143           
  553 192/263  M1439 4:22:09 10:01 Hakan Sahin              35 M Cambridge MA       569           
  554 193/263  M1439 4:22:17 10:01 Steven Lee               26 M Edison NJ          347           
  555  61/81   M5059 4:22:21 10:01 Karel Coors              51 M Allston MA         106           
  556 113/137  M4049 4:22:23 10:01 John R. Gratto           46 M Troy NY            681           
  557 194/263  M1439 4:22:37 10:02 Eric M. Kopka            24 M Auburn MA          474           
  558 140/266  F1439 4:22:41 10:02 Diahann K. Wilcox        31 F West Hartford CT  1227           
  559 195/263  M1439 4:22:41 10:02 Sean D. Hartman          26 M Cambridge MA       549           
  560 141/266  F1439 4:22:43 10:02 Patty Seery              27 F Brighton MA       1431           
  561 142/266  F1439 4:23:26 10:04 Christine M. Munn        30 F New Providence N  1311           
  562 143/266  F1439 4:23:56 10:05 Lauren Mamantov          33 F Medford MA        1096           
  563 196/263  M1439 4:23:57 10:05 Daniel Wilderman         23 M Great Neck NY      234           
  564 197/263  M1439 4:23:57 10:05 Sam Wilderman            27 M San Francisco CA   187           
  565 114/137  M4049 4:24:19 10:06 Joseph Loughnane         40 M Canton MA          307           
  566 198/263  M1439 4:24:21 10:06 Stephen Smith            39 M Carlisle MA        683           
  567 199/263  M1439 4:24:28 10:06 James Kraemer            37 M Salem MA           408         Y 
  568 144/266  F1439 4:24:32 10:06 Bridget M. Spann         31 F Somerville MA     1342           
  569 200/263  M1439 4:25:06 10:08 Richard Fortuna          33 M Amesbury MA        702 MVS     Y 
  570 201/263  M1439 4:25:07 10:08 Mark Reeves              38 M Shirley MA         175 MVS     Y 
  571 145/266  F1439 4:25:14 10:08 Susan E. Adams           36 F Attleboro MA      1280           
  572 202/263  M1439 4:25:35 10:09 Ted Donlan               29 M Cambridge MA       171           
  573 203/263  M1439 4:25:42 10:09 Brian Titus              39 M Guilford VT        374           
  574 146/266  F1439 4:25:44 10:09 Leslie Burton            29 F Beverly MA        1444           
  575 147/266  F1439 4:25:47 10:09 Amy Morelli              27 F Ballston Spa NY   1146           
  576 204/263  M1439 4:25:47 10:09 Anthony Morelli          27 M Ballston Spa NY    279           
  577 148/266  F1439 4:25:47 10:09 Lisa Arpante             29 F Avon CO           1124           
  578 149/266  F1439 4:25:51 10:09 Barbara Poeschl-Edrich   28 F Boston MA         1403 CORC      
  579  37/72   F4049 4:25:58 10:10 Joanne Bagby             45 F Glenmont NY       1404           
  580 205/263  M1439 4:26:01 10:10 Marek Minta              38 M Warwick NY         196           
  581 115/137  M4049 4:26:13 10:10 Ken Frey                 44 M Duxbury MA         142           
  582 150/266  F1439 4:26:13 10:10 Katie Regnier            25 F Bozeman MT        1036           
  583 206/263  M1439 4:26:57 10:12 Andrew Klein             36 M Charlestown MA     136           
  584 207/263  M1439 4:27:01 10:12 Jonathan Schwartz        37 M Marlborough MA     205 CMS       
  585 208/263  M1439 4:27:02 10:12 James McCarthy           20 M Tampa FL           355           
  586 209/263  M1439 4:27:06 10:12 David Rossman            38 M Rockland MA        751           
  587 151/266  F1439 4:27:14 10:12 Nicole Williams          25 F Arlington VA      1030           
  588 210/263  M1439 4:27:16 10:13 Greg Johnston            34 M Falls Church VA    119           
  589 211/263  M1439 4:27:18 10:13 David Urbanczyk          33 M Medford MA         695           
  590 212/263  M1439 4:27:28 10:13 David Parr               35 M Brooklyn NY        357           
  591 116/137  M4049 4:27:28 10:13 Dan Ouellette            47 M New York NY        359           
  592 152/266  F1439 4:27:28 10:13 Licon Marti              35 F Brooklyn NY       1204           
  593 117/137  M4049 4:27:45 10:14 Bob M. Esser             47 M Clifton Park NY    561           
  594 213/263  M1439 4:27:50 10:14 Alex Mamantov            34 M Medford MA         218           
  595 214/263  M1439 4:27:58 10:14 Daniel A. Palacios       39 M Hopkinton MA       750           
  596 153/266  F1439 4:28:03 10:14 Theresa Sheehan          26 F Springfield PA    1090           
  597 215/263  M1439 4:28:08 10:15 Alain Leclerc            39 M Sherbrooke QC      493           
  598 154/266  F1439 4:28:09 10:15 Kelly Ann Heintz         27 F Houston TX        1240           
  599 155/266  F1439 4:28:10 10:15 Claire Pallandre         21 F West Hartford CT  1031           
  600 118/137  M4049 4:28:22 10:15 Chris Van Dorn           42 M Pequannock NJ      505           
  601 119/137  M4049 4:28:24 10:15 Carl Baskerville         43 M Silver Spring MD   765           
  602 156/266  F1439 4:28:25 10:15 Jennifer M. Guerin       24 F Arlington MA      1274           
  603 157/266  F1439 4:28:25 10:15 Jennifer Stuckert        31 F Brooklyn NY       1159           
  604 158/266  F1439 4:28:43 10:16 Sara A. Dorman           25 F Blue Island IL    1346           
  605 216/263  M1439 4:28:43 10:16 Nolan R. Nelson          27 M Blue Island IL     507           
  606 159/266  F1439 4:28:46 10:16 Nadia Faramarzpour       28 F Sudbury MA        1047           
  607 217/263  M1439 4:29:03 10:17 John Glasheen            35 M Worcester MA       512           
  608 160/266  F1439 4:29:05 10:17 Megan E. Callen          26 F New York NY       1360           
  609 218/263  M1439 4:29:16 10:17 Paul Vecchione           32 M Natick MA          105           
  610 161/266  F1439 4:29:21 10:17 Christina Rand           27 F Durham NC         1321           
  611 162/266  F1439 4:29:22 10:17 Courtney R. James        27 F Durham NC         1327           
  612 219/263  M1439 4:29:35 10:18 Michael Luke James       28 M Durham NC          487           
  613 220/263  M1439 4:29:35 10:18 Stephen Lent             34 M Dover NH           172           
  614  38/72   F4049 4:29:40 10:18 Janet Tast               48 F Hopkinton MA      1331           
  615  39/72   F4049 4:29:40 10:18 Doreen M. Garner         48 F Hopkinton MA      1428           
  616   8/18   M6069 4:30:01 10:19 David Holder             61 M Fairview TN        127           
  617 163/266  F1439 4:30:05 10:19 Justine Kubaska          26 F Gilbertville MA   1042           
  618 164/266  F1439 4:30:32 10:20 Whitney Schwartz         38 F Rye NH            1099           
  619  40/72   F4049 4:30:33 10:20 Kathryn Schwartz         42 F Exeter NH         1147           
  620  41/72   F4049 4:31:18 10:22 Jane D. Comerford        44 F West Hartford CT  1213           
  621 165/266  F1439 4:31:20 10:22 Kathryn E. Spann         33 F Stanton NJ        1343           
  622 166/266  F1439 4:31:27 10:22 Susannah W. Phillips     27 F Jackson WY        1386           
  623 120/137  M4049 4:31:28 10:22 John F. Summers          44 M Waban MA           532           
  624  42/72   F4049 4:31:30 10:22 Elizabeth Morison        41 F Sandwich MA       1253 FTC       
  625  62/81   M5059 4:31:35 10:22 Rick Hartung             55 M Hampstead NH       623 MVS     Y 
  626   9/18   M6069 4:31:42 10:23 Ronald Robitaille        61 M Norton MA          412 CORC    Y 
  627 221/263  M1439 4:31:43 10:23 Peter Yee                26 M Boston MA          241           
  628   6/22   F5059 4:31:43 10:23 Monique Robitaille       59 F Norton MA         1241 CORC    Y 
  629  63/81   M5059 4:31:44 10:23 Elie Pallandre           51 M West Hartford CT   131           
  630 167/266  F1439 4:32:01 10:23 Carina Ziemek            33 F Durham NH         1419           
  631  64/81   M5059 4:32:58 10:26 Frank J. Drost           52 M Northport NY       454           
  632 222/263  M1439 4:33:39 10:27 Alfred A. Scott, Jr.     29 M Randolph MA        604           
  633 168/266  F1439 4:33:49 10:28 Sarah Martin             24 F Brighton MA       1116           
  634 223/263  M1439 4:33:55 10:28 Mariusz Olesiak          33 M Dorchester MA      661           
  635 169/266  F1439 4:34:09 10:28 Caroline Kondoleon       27 F Boston MA           45           
  636 170/266  F1439 4:34:09 10:28 Jeralyn Haraldsen        28 F Swampscott MA     1015           
  637 171/266  F1439 4:34:16 10:29 Pamela J. Hogan          30 F Northampton MA    1291           
  638   7/22   F5059 4:34:47 10:30 Paulette Parke           50 F Pembroke Pines FL 1001           
  639 172/266  F1439 4:34:56 10:30 Courtney Blickarz        26 F Newton MA         1023           
  640  43/72   F4049 4:35:07 10:31 Diane DuBois             49 F Burlington MI     1275           
  641 173/266  F1439 4:35:29 10:31 Alison L. DiTomaso       28 F Arlington MA      1267 LSRC      
  642  65/81   M5059 4:35:34 10:32 Alben T. Calci           54 M West Warwick RI    673           
  643 174/266  F1439 4:35:38 10:32 Molly M. Teeling         20 F Annapolis MD      1333           
  644 175/266  F1439 4:35:47 10:32 Sarah Scarborough        26 F Bozeman MT        1035           
  645 224/263  M1439 4:35:56 10:32 William T. Drohan        33 M Holyoke MA         534           
  646 225/263  M1439 4:36:17 10:33 Joshua S. Wernig         24 M Medford MA         396           
  647 176/266  F1439 4:36:29 10:34 Carrie A. Blanchard      30 F Albany NY         1374           
  648   2/4    F6069 4:36:43 10:34 Joyce K. Hodges-Hite     64 F Millen GA         1261           
  649   8/22   F5059 4:37:08 10:35 Sally Jones              54 F Ridgefield CT     1234           
  650  66/81   M5059 4:37:12 10:35 Rudy L. Blier            54 M Cambridge MA       459           
  651 121/137  M4049 4:37:15 10:35 Richard DiBella          48 M Pittsburgh PA      639           
  652  44/72   F4049 4:37:18 10:36 Christine Jantz          45 F Nahant MA         1094           
  653 177/266  F1439 4:37:20 10:36 Ami J. Klinsky           27 F Boston MA         1277           
  654 178/266  F1439 4:37:29 10:36 Hilary Smedsrud          39 F Eden Prairie MN   1427           
  655 179/266  F1439 4:37:31 10:36 Koryn Kelley             27 F San Francisco CA  1230           
  656  67/81   M5059 4:37:42 10:36 Chip Winner              52 M Middlebury VT      535           
  657  68/81   M5059 4:37:45 10:37 Paul Diamond             50 M Fort Lee NJ        177           
  658   9/22   F5059 4:37:56 10:37 Bonny L. Johnson         53 F West Hartford CT  1222           
  659 122/137  M4049 4:38:10 10:38 John A. Wall             46 M Chalmette LA       740           
  660 180/266  F1439 4:38:12 10:38 Jennifer Davis           34 F Hingham MA        1454           
  661 181/266  F1439 4:38:12 10:38 Annie Lalancette         30 F St-Charles-Bell   1029           
  662 182/266  F1439 4:38:17 10:38 Sandra J. Wert           37 F Hanscom AFB MA    1258           
  663 183/266  F1439 4:38:19 10:38 Phuong Quach             25 F Putney VT         1202           
  664 184/266  F1439 4:38:23 10:38 Regina Maher             35 F Lee NH            1449           
  665 226/263  M1439 4:39:15 10:40 Paul J. Sills            32 M Jefferson MA       416           
  666 185/266  F1439 4:39:27 10:40 Liza Newfield            24 F New York NY       1254           
  667  10/18   M6069 4:39:34 10:41 Hugh J. Moriarty         60 M Wilbraham MA       520 GSH     Y 
  668 186/266  F1439 4:39:51 10:41 Sallie Jo Boehle         36 F Ridgefield CT     1201           
  669 187/266  F1439 4:40:02 10:42 Annette Kilbourne        38 F Macungie PA       1441           
  670 188/266  F1439 4:40:02 10:42 Liza B. Davis            24 F Kent CT           1471           
  671 189/266  F1439 4:40:16 10:42 Stacy Elwell-Chalmers    30 F Fairway KS        1055           
  672  69/81   M5059 4:40:45 10:43 Ben Ezra                 59 M Livingston NJ      450           
  673 190/266  F1439 4:40:45 10:43 Amy C. Ezra              29 F Boston MA         1287           
  674 191/266  F1439 4:40:54 10:44 Maura A. Allard          20 F Lisbon ME         1462 RIRR      
  675 227/263  M1439 4:41:06 10:44 Matthew McQueeney        34 M Frisco TX          630           
  676 192/266  F1439 4:41:06 10:44 Debbie Lanier            32 F Dallas TX         1424           
  677 228/263  M1439 4:41:13 10:45 Stephen Walker           39 M Oxford MA          389           
  678 229/263  M1439 4:41:24 10:45 Stephen J. Woodworth     30 M Charlestown MA     417           
  679 193/266  F1439 4:41:25 10:45 Laura Keohane            35 F Durham NC         1221           
  680 194/266  F1439 4:41:57 10:46 Kristin Esposito         28 F Brighton MA       1199           
  681 230/263  M1439 4:41:58 10:46 Chris Paciello           26 M Morristown NJ      221           
  682  70/81   M5059 4:42:02 10:46 James Whelan             52 M Attleboro MA       591         Y 
  683  45/72   F4049 4:42:35 10:48 Pam Marsden-Siragusa     45 F Glendale CA       1111           
  684 123/137  M4049 4:42:40 10:48 Steve Pepe               44 M Bedford MA         762 SRR     Y 
  685 195/266  F1439 4:42:46 10:48 Nancy Shina              27 F Northampton MA    1236           
  686 231/263  M1439 4:42:59 10:49 David G. Burna           37 M Watertown MA       528 CSU       
  687 196/266  F1439 4:43:11 10:49 Karyn Weeks              29 F Milford NH        1080           
  688 124/137  M4049 4:43:24 10:50 Doug Wilcox              45 M Gardner CO         658           
  689  46/72   F4049 4:43:27 10:50 Donna Stein              40 F Newton MA         1145           
  690 197/266  F1439 4:43:35 10:50 Lucy E. Nottingham       33 F Lynn MA           1338           
  691 232/263  M1439 4:43:59 10:51 Michael Puleo            36 M Tewksbury MA       346           
  692 198/266  F1439 4:44:07 10:51 Rachel G. Lakin          37 F Sullivan NH       1473         Y 
  693 199/266  F1439 4:44:20 10:52 Claire L. Johnson        23 F New York NY       1225           
  694  71/81   M5059 4:44:35 10:52 Angelo Greco             54 M Solvay NY          113           
  695 125/137  M4049 4:44:40 10:52 Paul J. Allen            41 M Lewiston ME        678           
  696  10/22   F5059 4:44:45 10:53 Diane McKenzie Carter    54 F Steamboat Spr CO  1200           
  697  47/72   F4049 4:45:11 10:54 Keri A. Lareau           43 F Wolfeboro NH      1289           
  698 200/266  F1439 4:45:18 10:54 Colleen Vernold          32 F West Leyden NY    1193           
  699 126/137  M4049 4:45:20 10:54 Thomas J. Esposito       40 M Columbia NJ        589           
  700 233/263  M1439 4:45:20 10:54 David A. Spece           35 M Blairstown NJ      401           
  701  72/81   M5059 4:45:57 10:55 Jeffrey Stookey          56 M Newton MA          531           
  702 201/266  F1439 4:46:24 10:56 Maureen Tumbleton        29 F Hopkinton MA      1224           
  703  48/72   F4049 4:46:33 10:57 Catherine A. Shott       41 F Hopatcong NJ      1390           
  704  11/22   F5059 4:46:33 10:57 Donna L. Segarra         58 F Rockaway NJ       1389           
  705 127/137  M4049 4:46:52 10:57 Victor Bonomo            42 M Camden NY          295           
  706 202/266  F1439 4:46:52 10:57 Tamara Bonomo            34 F Camden NY         1167           
  707 203/266  F1439 4:47:03 10:58 Joni E. Bellah           26 F Vineyard Haven MA 1479           
  708 204/266  F1439 4:47:04 10:58 Janet L. Krautstrunk     31 F Homewood CA       1461           
  709  73/81   M5059 4:47:05 10:58 David T. Smith           50 M Charlotte NC       400           
  710 205/266  F1439 4:47:20 10:59 Mimi Sun                 39 F Boston MA         1452           
  711  74/81   M5059 4:47:22 10:59 Mike Cabot               51 M Westfield MA       715 GSH     Y 
  712  49/72   F4049 4:47:31 10:59 Sarah Megan              41 F Concord MA        1135           
  713  50/72   F4049 4:47:42 10:59 Cely T. Barrera          45 F Cambridge MA      1475 BAA     Y 
  714  51/72   F4049 4:47:43 10:59 Emma T. Barrera          42 F Cambridge MA      1476 BAA     Y 
  715  11/18   M6069 4:47:57 11:00 Bob Pyles                65 M Wellesley MA       758 HHS       
  716 128/137  M4049 4:48:15 11:01 Duane L. McDonald        43 M Marietta GA        445           
  717 206/266  F1439 4:49:12 11:03 Grace Yoon               25 F New York NY       1180           
  718 234/263  M1439 4:49:22 11:03 Jeffrey Seewald          38 M Duxbury MA         358           
  719 235/263  M1439 4:49:32 11:04 Edward Baldini           39 M Dedham MA          124           
  720 236/263  M1439 4:49:49 11:04 Dwight Blaha             30 M Watertown MA       118           
  721 207/266  F1439 4:49:49 11:04 Gretchen Crist           30 F S. Burlington VT  1049           
  722 129/137  M4049 4:49:50 11:04 Ronald Heath             47 M Lyndhurst NJ       215           
  723  12/22   F5059 4:49:58 11:05 Patricia A. Guaveia      50 F Bedford MA        1323         Y 
  724  12/18   M6069 4:50:00 11:05 Karl Tuomivaara          66 M Paxton MA          720 CMS     Y 
  725 208/266  F1439 4:51:41 11:08 Julie Rodgers            37 F Saratoga Spr NY   1010           
  726 237/263  M1439 4:51:44 11:09 Jeff Kiesling            32 M Brighton MA        363           
  727 209/266  F1439 4:52:02 11:09 Erin O'Keefe             30 F Baltimore MD      1355           
  728 238/263  M1439 4:52:08 11:10 Mike Bator               21 M Succasunna NJ      222           
  729 130/137  M4049 4:52:40 11:11 Tom Farkas               40 M Norfolk MA         601           
  730 210/266  F1439 4:52:41 11:11 Kerry Moore              32 F Northampton MA    1043           
  731  52/72   F4049 4:52:41 11:11 Donnamarie Barnes        46 F Yonkers NY        1066           
  732  75/81   M5059 4:53:14 11:12 Gaetano DeLuca           52 M Plymouth MA        243 LSRC      
  733 239/263  M1439 4:54:04 11:14 Greg Lindvay             28 M Marlborough MA     121           
  734  13/18   M6069 4:54:30 11:15 Joe Curley               63 M Marlboro MA        726 TVFR    Y 
  735 211/266  F1439 4:55:15 11:17 Mary Walsh               37 F Los Angeles CA    1113           
  736 212/266  F1439 4:55:16 11:17 Eva Busbice              26 F Boston MA         1469           
  737 213/266  F1439 4:55:25 11:17 Michelle K. Estaphan     28 F Newport RI        1480           
  738  53/72   F4049 4:55:40 11:18 Monique J. Valentino     40 F New Orleans LA    1359           
  739 214/266  F1439 4:56:00 11:18 Anne Mabry               37 F Houston TX        1210           
  740  14/18   M6069 4:56:40 11:20 Stan Vancelette          65 M Amherst NH         747 CMS     Y 
  741 131/137  M4049 4:57:44 11:22 Todd Williams            40 M Murrell's Inlet    271           
  742 215/266  F1439 4:57:54 11:23 Margot Thomas            35 F Arlington VA      1103           
  743  54/72   F4049 4:58:03 11:23 Kathy Lanni              41 F Menands NY        1137           
  744 216/266  F1439 4:58:14 11:23 Jennifer Bodley          21 F Hull MA           1243           
  745 217/266  F1439 4:58:14 11:23 Laurie C. Bodley         24 F Hull MA           1372           
  746 218/266  F1439 4:58:19 11:24 Kate Queeney             31 F Amherst MA        1175           
  747 219/266  F1439 4:58:20 11:24 Daniela Kohen            34 F Williamstown MA   1078           
  748 220/266  F1439 4:58:27 11:24 Allison Glass            33 F Northampton MA    1229           
  749 132/137  M4049 4:58:42 11:25 John McDonald            48 M Norton MA          344           
  750 133/137  M4049 4:58:49 11:25 Kevin Sweeney            45 M New Canaan CT      354           
  751  55/72   F4049 4:58:51 11:25 Lynn M. Behnke           45 F Winter Springs FL 1290           
  752 221/266  F1439 4:58:53 11:25 Denise Manning           33 F Arlington VA      1282           
  753 222/266  F1439 4:58:53 11:25 Colleen A. O'Hara        27 F Arlington VA      1328           
  754 240/263  M1439 4:59:45 11:27 Brian Beenders           29 M Baltimore MD       382           
  755  13/22   F5059 5:01:10 11:30 Ileana Olazagasti        53 F Menands NY        1169           
  756 134/137  M4049 5:01:20 11:31 Peter Kuchinski          48 M Newton NJ          448           
  757  76/81   M5059 5:01:46 11:32 Michael Beehner          55 M Saratoga Spr NY    643           
  758  56/72   F4049 5:02:26 11:33 Lisa T. Teeling          42 F Annapolis MD      1334           
  759 135/137  M4049 5:03:00 11:34 Mark A. Monti            41 M Cambridge MA       711 BAA     Y 
  760 223/266  F1439 5:04:12 11:37 Elizabeth Black          30 F Nashville TN      1131           
  761 224/266  F1439 5:04:24 11:38 Kristen Menke            24 F Nashville TN      1133           
  762  57/72   F4049 5:04:36 11:38 Anne Pope                40 F Nashville TN      1132           
  763 241/263  M1439 5:04:51 11:39 Tony Liska               30 M Denver CO          288           
  764  14/22   F5059 5:04:53 11:39 Irene M. O'Brien         53 F Georgetown MA     1406 MVS     Y 
  765 242/263  M1439 5:04:54 11:39 Geoffrey V. Hull         37 M Georgetown MA      580 MVS       
  766  58/72   F4049 5:06:01 11:41 Michele Salerno          41 F Stoneham MA       1367           
  767 243/263  M1439 5:06:21 11:42 Bill Hackney             39 M Acworth GA         415           
  768 225/266  F1439 5:06:21 11:42 Doris W. Reilly          39 F Marietta GA       1309           
  769  59/72   F4049 5:06:22 11:42 Theresa M. Dean          44 F Marietta GA       1246           
  770  77/81   M5059 5:06:40 11:43 Timothy Farley           52 M Scotia NY          419           
  771 226/266  F1439 5:07:06 11:44 Tara Cowdrey             23 F Athol MA          1079           
  772  60/72   F4049 5:07:13 11:44 Kathleen K. Reed         43 F Essex CT          1278           
  773 227/266  F1439 5:07:29 11:45 Lauren Hyde              29 F Amesbury MA       1446           
  774 228/266  F1439 5:08:41 11:47 Kirsten Evans            21 F North Easton MA   1455           
  775 229/266  F1439 5:09:08 11:48 Jan Ragains              27 F Roxboro NC        1197           
  776 244/263  M1439 5:09:08 11:48 Chad Ragains             27 M Roxboro NC         361           
  777 245/263  M1439 5:09:31 11:49 Patrick Autissier        39 M Belmont MA         305           
  778 230/266  F1439 5:10:05 11:51 Anne Wakefield           27 F Durham NC         1072           
  779  61/72   F4049 5:11:13 11:53 Tammy L. Gappen          41 F Orlando FL        1293           
  780 231/266  F1439 5:12:19 11:56 Ann McAdam Griffin       30 F Durham NC         1034           
  781  78/81   M5059 5:12:25 11:56 Mike Passmore            53 M Longmeadow MA      657 GSH     Y 
  782  15/22   F5059 5:14:54 12:02 Bonnie Diamond           54 F Fort Lee NJ       1059           
  783  16/22   F5059 5:15:12 12:02 Carol Rosen              58 F Woodbridge CT     1018           
  784  15/18   M6069 5:16:43 12:06 Douglas Schiller         64 M Bedford NH         614 NMC     Y 
  785 136/137  M4049 5:16:48 12:06 Walter Ryan              40 M Duluth MN          169           
  786  79/81   M5059 5:17:00 12:06 Steve Gold               58 M Rowley MA          482           
  787  17/22   F5059 5:17:23 12:07 Lynda F. Hill            52 F Mauldin SC          96           
  788 232/266  F1439 5:18:12 12:09 Robyn Beresh             25 F Cambridge MA      1181           
  789  62/72   F4049 5:18:18 12:09 Patricia Hite            44 F Menands NY        1126           
  790 233/266  F1439 5:18:20 12:10 Bonnie M. Emerick        24 F Framingham MA     1399           
  791  63/72   F4049 5:19:17 12:12 Katherine Schanz         42 F Menands NY        1125           
  792 246/263  M1439 5:19:56 12:13 Eric Vernold             32 M West Leyden NY     351           
  793 137/137  M4049 5:20:38 12:15 Kevin Pisani, Sr.        46 M Kittery ME         204           
  794 247/263  M1439 5:21:11 12:16 Richard Forest           36 M Westfield MA       281           
  795  80/81   M5059 5:21:31 12:17 Joseph J. Crispi         50 M Pembroke MA        554           
  796 234/266  F1439 5:22:07 12:18 Susan Quinzel            36 F Summit NJ         1368           
  797 235/266  F1439 5:24:11 12:23 Julie Chasser            29 F Brighton MA       1394           
  798   3/4    F6069 5:25:53 12:27 Dianne M. Curley         60 F Marlboro MA       1357 TVFR    Y 
  799 248/263  M1439 5:26:30 12:28 Chih wei Lee             25 M Brookline MA       240           
  800 236/266  F1439 5:26:38 12:29 Andrea M. Anders         26 F New York NY       1405           
  801 237/266  F1439 5:26:38 12:29 Jessica Lanius           27 F New York NY       1409           
  802 238/266  F1439 5:27:37 12:31 Carla J. Scotto          35 F Arlington MA      1459           
  803 239/266  F1439 5:28:06 12:32 Susan Kiernan            33 F Sharon MA         1176           
  804 240/266  F1439 5:28:24 12:33 Lydie E. Barquet         35 F Arlington MA      1329           
  805  64/72   F4049 5:29:02 12:34 Debra Joy                41 F Haverhill MA      1313 MVS       
  806 241/266  F1439 5:31:44 12:40 Amy M. Hrinyak           25 F Grafton MA        1353           
  807  16/18   M6069 5:31:55 12:41 Frank G. Reid            62 M Ava NY             586           
  808 249/263  M1439 5:32:12 12:41 Garrett Rhoads           29 M Allentown PA       362           
  809 242/266  F1439 5:32:39 12:42 Mary Williams            38 F Murrell's Inlet   1142           
  810 243/266  F1439 5:32:46 12:43 Shauna E. MacSweeney     23 F Medford MA        1416           
  811  18/22   F5059 5:35:14 12:48 Susan Allen              52 F Cato NY           1028           
  812 244/266  F1439 5:35:14 12:48 Heather Hudson           25 F Baldwinsville NY  1013           
  813 250/263  M1439 5:35:14 12:48 Chris J. Johnson         32 M Hewitt NJ          502           
  814 245/266  F1439 5:35:18 12:48 Shannon L. Johnson       28 F Hewitt NJ         1345           
  815 246/266  F1439 5:35:25 12:49 Megan Mistry             31 F Northampton MA    1226           
  816 247/266  F1439 5:37:41 12:54 Kate Tata                33 F Randolph MA       1177           
  817 248/266  F1439 5:39:08 12:57 Elise Gettings           39 F Boston MA         1110           
  818  65/72   F4049 5:43:47 13:08 Andra Ford               41 F Mahone WV         1194           
  819  66/72   F4049 5:43:56 13:08 Benita Zahn              47 F Halfmoon NY       1474           
  820 251/263  M1439 5:43:58 13:08 Kabir Chuttani           39 M Brookline MA       562           
  821 249/266  F1439 5:43:59 13:08 Karen M. Canty           26 F Weymouth MA       1255           
  822 252/263  M1439 5:43:59 13:08 Geoff MacDonald          29 M Marshfield MA      421           
  823  17/18   M6069 5:45:46 13:12 Victor Craig             63 M Vernon NJ          109           
  824  18/18   M6069 5:46:00 13:13 Charles J. Merlino       65 M East Northport N   455           
  825 253/263  M1439 5:47:01 13:15 Michael Grimes           32 M Atlanta GA         236           
  826 254/263  M1439 5:47:55 13:17 John P. Reilly           38 M West Roxbury MA    669           
  827  67/72   F4049 5:48:01 13:17 Holly J. Neill           40 F Aurora CO         1305           
  828  68/72   F4049 5:51:15 13:25 Nancy Rein               48 F Syracuse NY       1188           
  829 255/263  M1439 5:51:15 13:25 John W. Byers            17 M Princeton NJ       402           
  830 250/266  F1439 5:51:20 13:25 Jennifer Mosier          27 F Lowell MA         1003 MVS       
  831  69/72   F4049 5:51:20 13:25 Deborah Laffey           46 F Bristol RI        1910           
  832 256/263  M1439 5:51:23 13:25 Sidney Hardee            36 M New York NY        235           
  833 257/263  M1439 5:52:26 13:28 Michael Dangelo          25 M South Hamilton M   283           
  834 251/266  F1439 5:52:27 13:28 Faye Bodley-Dangelo      28 F Hull MA           1158           
  835  70/72   F4049 5:53:54 13:31 E. C. Choquette          46 F Bedford MA        1144           
  836  19/22   F5059 5:57:47 13:40 Lucinda H. Obernesser    55 F Cato NY           1285           
  837 258/263  M1439 5:59:54 13:45 Chris Dion               26 M West Roxbury MA    302           
  838 259/263  M1439 5:59:55 13:45 Gregory Kavanaugh        24 M West Roxbury MA    371           
  839 252/266  F1439 6:04:22 13:55 Marie Meckel             36 F Maynard MA        1451           
  840 260/263  M1439 6:09:16 14:06 Uri Arkin                35 M Falls Church VA    458           
  841 253/266  F1439 6:10:53 14:10 Anne M. Baldwin          28 F Malden MA         1417           
  842 254/266  F1439 6:13:36 14:16 Jennifer Perry           25 F New York NY       1141           
  843  71/72   F4049 6:16:57 14:24 Tamara Boutcher          42 F Los Angeles CA    1112           
  844 255/266  F1439 6:17:08 14:24 Katherine L. Byers       23 F Somerville MA     1223           
  845 256/266  F1439 6:17:08 14:24 Laura Scott              26 F Somerville MA     1154           
  846  72/72   F4049 6:19:32 14:30 Holly E. Kryptowicz      48 F North Attleboro   1909           
  847 257/266  F1439 6:20:41 14:32 Angela Vallee            30 F Leominster MA     1425           
  848  81/81   M5059 6:32:21 14:59 Seth Sundin              59 M St. Clair Sh MI    436           
  849 261/263  M1439 6:33:42 15:02 Paul S. Reardon          33 M Mashpee MA         613           
  850 258/266  F1439 6:46:55 15:32 Donna Dunlap             34 F Columbus OH       1906           
  851   4/4    F6069 6:46:55 15:32 Elizabeth A. Cushing     61 F Coventry RI       1907           
  852 262/263  M1439 6:48:52 15:37 Gregory T. Armstrong     33 M Lancaster PA       430           
  853 259/266  F1439 7:01:37 16:06 Angela J. Wright         25 F Contoocook NH     1902           
  854 260/266  F1439 7:01:37 16:06 Heidi J. Coen            38 F Contoocook NH     1904           
  855  20/22   F5059 7:10:53 16:27 Elizabeth Plott          53 F Gahanna OH        1905           
  856  21/22   F5059 7:10:53 16:27 Barbara S. Williams      53 F Warren RI         1913           
  857  22/22   F5059 7:15:45 16:38 Joan M. Romano           51 F Cranston RI       1912           
  858 261/266  F1439 7:15:46 16:38 Patricia G. Herchen      37 F Narragansett RI   1908           
  859 262/266  F1439 7:19:24 16:47 Angela J. Fortier        29 F Henniker NH       1901           
  860 263/266  F1439 7:19:24 16:47 J. Lane Carroll          28 F Contoocook NH     1903           
  861 264/266  F1439 7:19:59 16:48 Heather A. Larch         26 F West Warwick RI   1911           
  862 265/266  F1439 7:36:36 17:26 Aileen M. Jensen         31 F Hatchville MA     1916           
  863 266/266  F1439 7:36:36 17:26 Tina Marie Pfnister      29 F Mashpee MA        1917           
  864 263/263  M1439 7:53:01 18:04 Bill Feller              36 M Bethesda MD        150
      TWENTY-FOURTH ANNUAL COMPASSBANK CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
Sunday, October 28, 2001 at 8 a.m.                      Falmouth, Massachusetts
===============================================================================

                ************ TOP FINISHERS **************

                  ********** MALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Eric G. Beauchesne       31 Chelmsford      MA  GLRR   2:28:16 
    2 Craig Fram               43 Plaistow        NH  WRT    2:29:55 
    3 Larry Sayers             42 Bellows Falls   VT  CMS    2:30:45 
    4 Chris Teague             32 Norwood         MA  GLRR   2:31:12 
    5 Doug Martyn              41 North Andover   MA  WRT    2:31:55 
    6 Jon Corso                32 Haverhill       MA  WRT    2:32:06 
    7 Alan Bernier             27 Lee             NH  CMS    2:32:16 
    8 Paul Hammond             41 Lexington       MA  WRT    2:32:32 
    9 Fergus Cullen            29 Laconia         NH  CMS    2:32:57 
   10 Kevin McGovern           43 Worcester       MA  CMS    2:35:42 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL  ***********
    1 Nikki Kimball            31 Auburn          MA  CMS    3:01:29 
    2 Cheryl A. Taylor         27 Worcester       MA  CMS    3:03:25 
    3 Suzy West                38 Putney          VT  CSU    3:03:41 
    4 Nancy R. Corsaro         42 Methuen         MA  WRT    3:05:03 
    5 Simonetta Piergentili    37 Woburn          MA  WRT    3:05:25 
    6 Annmarie Starrett        39 North Andover   MA  MVS    3:07:43 
    7 Riva Johnson             38 West Point      NY         3:09:15 
    8 Pattie Dalconzo          38 Lancaster       MA  NMC    3:09:24 
    9 Maureen Burns            41 Hampden         MA  CMS    3:09:39 
   10 Lisa Zappala             40 Derry           NH  WRT    3:10:05 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP: MALE:  14 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1     1 Eric G. Beauchesne       31 Chelmsford         MA  2:28:16 
    2     4 Chris Teague             32 Norwood            MA  2:31:12 
    3     6 Jon Corso                32 Haverhill          MA  2:32:06 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP: FEMALE:  14 - 39
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1    43 Nikki Kimball            31 Auburn             MA  3:01:29 
    2    51 Cheryl A. Taylor         27 Worcester          MA  3:03:25 
    3    52 Suzy West                38 Putney             VT  3:03:41 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP: MALE:  40 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1     2 Craig Fram               43 Plaistow           NH  2:29:55 
    2     3 Larry Sayers             42 Bellows Falls      VT  2:30:45 
    3     5 Doug Martyn              41 North Andover      MA  2:31:55 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP: FEMALE:  40 - 49
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1    58 Nancy R. Corsaro         42 Methuen            MA  3:05:03 
    2    77 Maureen Burns            41 Hampden            MA  3:09:39 
    3    79 Lisa Zappala             40 Derry              NH  3:10:05 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP: MALE:  50 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1    28 Jerry A. Learned         53 Hopkinton          MA  2:56:09 
    2    38 Mike Menovich            50 Lexington          MA  2:58:36 
    3    41 Jim Imprescia            53 Leominster         MA  3:01:10 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP: FEMALE:  50 - 59
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1   400 Marit Roman              59 Truckee            CA  4:01:34 
    2   420 Elizabeth H. Gladfelter  54 Woods Hole         MA  4:04:39 
    3   424 Elizabeth Waldman        54 Mashpee            MA  4:05:20 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP: MALE:  60 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1   233 Pete Stringer            60 Osterville         MA  3:38:34 
    2   397 Bobby Chandler           65 Greenville         SC  4:00:56 
    3   479 Helmut K. Schardt        65 East Northport     NY  4:11:10 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP: FEMALE:  60 - 69
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1   393 Judy Teeple              60 Davenport          IA  3:59:48 
    2   647 Joyce K. Hodges-Hite     64 Millen             GA  4:36:43 
    3   797 Dianne M. Curley         60 Marlboro           MA  5:25:53 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP: MALE:  70 - 99
PLACE O'All NAME                    AGE CITY               STA TIME    
===== ===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1   467 Donald G. Ross           71 Marblehead         MA  4:10:06 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP: FEMALE:  70 - 99
				NO FINSHERS
                   ****** RESULTS: RELAY TEAMS  ******
                       DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 28, 2001 at 8 a.m.             Falmouth, Massachusetts
 DUNKIN' DONUTS                                           FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
PLACE DIV/TOT  TEAM NAME                 DIV     CITY           ST TIME    PACE  
===== ======== ========================= ======= ============== == ======= ===== 
    1   1/27   QUARTERDECK RACING TEAM   M-OPEN  Falmouth       MA 2:27:30  5:38 
    2   2/27   C.S.U. - MEN'S OPEN       M-OPEN  Arlington      MA 2:38:52  6:04 
    3   1/67   BEARLY RUNNING            MX-OPEN Providence     RI 2:44:31  6:17 
    4   1/8    RHODE MASTERS             MX-MAST Warwick        RI 2:47:15  6:24 
    5   2/8    N. MEDFORD CLUB MIX MSTRS MX-MAST Leominster     MA 2:48:34  6:27 
    6   2/67   DUNCAN AND THE DONUTS     MX-OPEN Falmouth       MA 2:48:57  6:27 
    7   3/27   DEEP DUDES                M-OPEN  Falmouth       MA 2:49:00  6:28 
    8   4/27   TOM REGNIER'S TEAM        M-OPEN  Ludlow         MA 2:49:19  6:28 
    9   5/27   SPORTS CENTER STRIDERS    M-OPEN  Falmouth       MA 2:49:43  6:29 
   10   6/27   PHOENIX CONTROLS CORP.    M-OPEN  Needham        MA 2:50:15  6:30 
   11   7/27   THIRSTY IRISH RUNNERS     M-OPEN  Dedham         MA 2:55:26  6:42 
   12   3/67   PAUL MULLEN'S TEAM        MX-OPEN Wareham        MA 2:55:30  6:42 
   13   4/67   TEAM GIMPY                MX-OPEN Falmouth       MA 2:56:41  6:45 
   14   3/8    THE OLD DOGS              MX-MAST White Plains   NY 2:57:48  6:48 
   15   5/67   MA ARMY NAT'L GUARD #1    MX-OPEN W. Wareham     MA 2:59:34  6:52 
   16   6/67   FRONTRUNNERS - RI         MX-OPEN Lincoln        RI 3:01:10  6:55 
   17   7/67   THREE "R'S"               MX-OPEN Prospect       CT 3:01:35  6:56 
   18   8/27   TORTUGA STRIDERS          M-OPEN  Worcester      MA 3:03:02  7:00 
   19   1/4    CAPE COD ROAD RUNNERS I   M-MAST  Pocasset       MA 3:04:18  7:03 
   20   8/67   BROWN INDEPENDENCE        MX-OPEN Providence     RI 3:04:56  7:04 
   21   9/27   RUNAWAYS - MEN            M-OPEN  North Attlebor MA 3:08:45  7:13 
   22   9/67   H. SWAMP RATS             MX-OPEN Weymouth       MA 3:12:09  7:21 
   23  10/67   THE MVS MACHINE           MX-OPEN Pelham         NH 3:12:53  7:22 
   24  10/27   STOP STARING AT US        M-OPEN  Somerville     NJ 3:13:39  7:24 
   25  11/27   HATCHVILLE HOOLIGANS      M-OPEN  East Falmouth  MA 3:14:20  7:26 
   26  12/27   SINAI PACEMAKERS - MEN    M-OPEN  Dedham         MA 3:15:17  7:28 
   27  11/67   FIVE QUAIL                MX-OPEN Orleans        MA 3:16:12  7:30 
   28   1/19   WEDNESDAY'S WILD WOMEN    F-OPEN  Mashpee        MA 3:16:46  7:31 
   29  12/67   OCEAN SPRAY CRAN-CBT RED  MX-OPEN N. Easton      MA 3:16:56  7:31 
   30   1/2    CCAC - MEN'S SENIOR       M-SENR  So. Yarmouth   MA 3:17:14  7:32 
   31  13/67   SPORTS CTR PHYSICAL THRPY MX-OPEN Mashpee        MA 3:17:20  7:32 
   32   4/8    POCASSET PACERS I         MX-MAST Granville      MA 3:19:47  7:38 
   33   5/8    COLONIAL ROAD RUNNERS     MX-MAST Hanson         MA 3:21:20  7:42 
   34  14/67   WARREN RABBITS            MX-OPEN Chappaqua      NY 3:22:57  7:45 
   35  13/27   TEAM CAVETOAD             M-OPEN  Lowell         MA 3:23:38  7:47 
   36  14/27   FRONTRUNNERS - BOSTON     M-OPEN  Dorchester     MA 3:23:55  7:47 
   37  15/67   HOBO RACING TEAM          MX-OPEN E. Falmouth    MA 3:24:23  7:49 
   38  15/27   CHOLESTEROL               M-OPEN  Needham        MA 3:25:02  7:50 
   39  16/67   TEAM ELI                  MX-OPEN E. Falmouth    MA 3:25:33  7:51 
   40   1/1    Z-TEAM                    MX-VETR Falmouth       MA 3:26:04  7:52 
   41  17/67   APPLIED COASTAL           MX-OPEN Mashpee        MA 3:26:12  7:53 
   42  18/67   ROAD GOBBLERS             MX-OPEN Brighton       MA 3:27:22  7:55 
   43   2/19   CAPE COD ROAD RUNNERS II  F-OPEN  Cataumet       MA 3:28:27  7:58 
   44  16/27   ROCK HARBOR RELAY         M-OPEN  Orleans        MA 3:28:40  7:58 
   45   3/19   THE WINDJAMMER            F-OPEN  Orleans        MA 3:29:51  8:01 
   46  19/67   TEAM LEESIDE              MX-OPEN Boston         MA 3:30:17  8:02 
   47  20/67   SPEEDBUMPS                MX-OPEN Woods Hole     MA 3:30:43  8:03 
   48  21/67   CRANBERRIES BY THE OCEAN  MX-OPEN Watervliet     NY 3:30:53  8:03 
   49  22/67   CAPE COD REHAB SPORTS PT  MX-OPEN Mashpee        MA 3:30:57  8:04 
   50   4/19   WELLESLEY DOT RELAY       F-OPEN  Sudbury        MA 3:31:14  8:04
   51  23/67   OCEANSPRAYFOODSERVICE.COM MX-OPEN Rochester      MA 3:31:20  8:04 
   52   1/4    WILD WOMEN                F-MAST  Edgartown      MA 3:31:49  8:06 
   53  17/27   UVM ARMY ROTC #2          M-OPEN  Stowe          VT 3:32:26  8:07 
   54  18/27   UVM ARMY ROTC #1          M-OPEN  Stowe          VT 3:32:27  8:07 
   55  24/67   HERD OF TURTLES           MX-OPEN Cape Elizabeth ME 3:32:51  8:08 
   56  25/67   FLYING BANANAS            MX-OPEN Boston         MA 3:33:04  8:08 
   57   6/8    SATIN FITNESS TRAINERS    MX-MAST East Falmouth  MA 3:33:12  8:09 
   58  26/67   THE WANTABE'S             MX-OPEN Stow           MA 3:33:49  8:10 
   59  27/67   RAVENS                    MX-OPEN W. Suffield    CT 3:34:12  8:11 
   60   2/4    BABES WITH BATONS         MX-MAST Marshfield     MA 3:34:28  8:12 
   61  28/67   TEAM RIZZO                MX-OPEN Burlington     MA 3:34:32  8:12 
   62  29/67   VAILHEALTH.COM            MX-OPEN Vail           CO 3:34:55  8:13 
   63   2/4    PMA CONSULTANTS-MASTERS   M-MAST  Marshfield     MA 3:35:09  8:13 
   64  30/67   VHB, INC.                 MX-OPEN Watertown      MA 3:35:26  8:14 
   65  19/27   J.K. SCANLAN COMPANY, INC M-OPEN  N. Falmouth    MA 3:35:31  8:14 
   66  31/67   SPECIAL K - SUB 3.0       MX-OPEN St. Paul       MN 3:36:41  8:17 
   67  20/27   WHOI BECQUERELS           M-OPEN  Falmouth       MA 3:37:23  8:18 
   68  32/67   RUNAWAYS - ROCHE LABS     MX-OPEN N. Attleboro   MA 3:37:25  8:18 
   69  33/67   MERLOT                    MX-OPEN Winchester     MA 3:37:34  8:19 
   70  34/67   SLOTHS IN REPOSE          MX-OPEN Hingham        MA 3:37:39  8:19 
   71  35/67   SPECIAL K - SUB 4.0       MX-OPEN Hingham        MA 3:37:48  8:19 
   72  36/67   CCR FITPLAN               MX-OPEN Mashpee        MA 3:37:52  8:19 
   73  37/67   THE TRAILING TURTLES      MX-OPEN Haddam         CT 3:38:12  8:20 
   74  38/67   SCREECH OWLS              MX-OPEN Falmouth       MA 3:38:30  8:21 
   75   1/1    THE BIG TEN               MX-SENR West Boylston  MA 3:38:45  8:21 
   76   3/4    CT. TRAIL RUNNERS         F-MAST  Southbury      CT 3:39:12  8:22 
   77  39/67   COMPASSBANK               MX-OPEN Bourne         MA 3:39:33  8:23 
   78  40/67   G-TEAM                    MX-OPEN Medford        MA 3:39:39  8:24 
   79   7/8    HOBO'S                    MX-MAST Sandwich       MA 3:41:00  8:27 
   80  21/27   ROUND HILL ROLLING ROCKS  M-OPEN  Kingston       MA 3:42:00  8:29 
   81   5/19   SINAI PACEMAKERS - WOMEN  F-OPEN  Dedham         MA 3:42:24  8:30 
   82   1/1    CCAC - WOMEN'S SENIOR     F-SENR  South Dennis   MA 3:42:32  8:30 
   83  41/67   WE LOVE GUINNESS          MX-OPEN Quincy         MA 3:42:51  8:31 
   84  42/67   KELP                      MX-OPEN Cambridge      MA 3:43:00  8:31 
   85  43/67   DRAGON FAN                MX-OPEN Scituate       MA 3:43:36  8:33 
   86  44/67   YOU CAN DO IT             MX-OPEN Lawrence       MA 3:43:58  8:33 
   87  45/67   MAUL FAMILY               MX-OPEN Wellesley      MA 3:44:43  8:35 
   88  46/67   HEATHER'S FRIENDS         MX-OPEN Boston         MA 3:44:52  8:35 
   89   3/4    CLUB SANDWICH             M-MAST  Sandwich       MA 3:45:13  8:36 
   90  47/67   WASHED UP                 MX-OPEN Portland       ME 3:45:48  8:38 
   91  48/67   CCAC MIXED BAG            MX-OPEN S. Yarmouth    MA 3:46:33  8:39 
   92   6/19   THE BOMBSHELLS            F-OPEN  Yarmouthport   MA 3:46:58  8:40 
   93  22/27   CAPE COD ROAD RUNNERS III M-OPEN  Pocasset       MA 3:47:02  8:40 
   94   4/4    NEW ORLEANS HVY ROLLER-M  M-MAST  New Orleans    LA 3:47:05  8:41 
   95   8/8    TEDDY KENNEDY'S GIRLS     MX-MAST Yarmouthport   MA 3:48:18  8:43 
   96  23/27   E. NAZARENE BASEBALL #3   M-OPEN  Quincy         MA 3:48:29  8:44 
   97  49/67   CHILDS RIVER TRACK CLUB   MX-OPEN Mashpee        MA 3:48:33  8:44 
   98  50/67   NOT TO BE DETERRED        MX-OPEN Brooklyn       NY 3:49:35  8:46 
   99  51/67   THE LOST TRIBE            MX-OPEN Weymouth       MA 3:50:45  8:49 
  100  52/67   CLEMENT-NORTON            MX-OPEN Boston         MA 3:51:11  8:50 
  101  24/27   PMA CONSULTANTS - OPEN    M-OPEN  Boston         MA 3:51:46  8:51 
  102  53/67   CHICKEN BOX               MX-OPEN Boston         MA 3:51:57  8:52 
  103   7/19   TEAM SAMMIE               F-OPEN  Natick         MA 3:52:03  8:52 
  104   8/19   SPIRIT OF AMERICA         F-OPEN  Orleans        MA 3:52:20  8:53 
  105  54/67   FRAN'S FRIENDS            MX-OPEN Norwalk        CT 3:53:58  8:56 
  106   9/19   PHS GIRLS XC LADY GEN. #1 F-OPEN  Pittsfield     MA 3:54:04  8:57 
  107  10/19   RUNAWAYS - WOMEN          F-OPEN  Attleboro      MA 3:56:57  9:03 
  108  55/67   BRMN ALL-STARS            MX-OPEN Plympton       MA 3:56:57  9:03 
  109  56/67   LEMMINGS                  MX-OPEN Lebanon        CT 3:58:26  9:07 
  110  57/67   WEDNESDAY WARRIORS        MX-OPEN Plymouth       MA 3:58:29  9:07 
  111  11/19   PHS GIRLS XC LADY GEN. #2 F-OPEN  Pittsfield     MA 3:59:12  9:08 
  112  25/27   E. NAZARENE BASEBALL #1   M-OPEN  Quincy         MA 3:59:50  9:10 
  113  58/67   OCEAN SPRAY CRAN-CBT WHTE MX-OPEN N. Easton      MA 4:00:19  9:11 
  114  59/67   THE DYNAMIC DOS           MX-OPEN Leominster     MA 4:01:04  9:13 
  115  26/27   E. NAZARENE BASEBALL #2   M-OPEN  Quincy         MA 4:03:17  9:18 
  116  60/67   DEATH OR GLORY            MX-OPEN Orleans        MA 4:04:40  9:21 
  117  12/19   SERENA & JEN              F-OPEN  Somerville     MA 4:05:23  9:22 
  118  61/67   RUNNING BUDDIES           MX-OPEN Boston         MA 4:05:37  9:23 
  119  13/19   TEAM BUNKER HILL          F-OPEN  Pawtucket      RI 4:07:59  9:28 
  120  14/19   YUMMY MUMMYS              F-OPEN  Scituate       MA 4:08:24  9:29 
  121  62/67   SEA RUNNERS               MX-OPEN Waquoit        MA 4:09:19  9:31 
  122  63/67   BAIR-LEE RUNNING          MX-OPEN Watertown      MA 4:12:37  9:39 
  123  64/67   THE KENYANS               MX-OPEN Marshfield     MA 4:13:43  9:42 
  124   4/4    NEW ORLEANS HVY ROLLER-W  F-MAST  New Orleans    LA 4:14:50  9:44 
  125  65/67   DORMANT GAZELLES          MX-OPEN Atlanta        GA 4:15:36  9:46 
  126   1/1    SILVER BULLETS            F-VETRN Falmouth       MA 4:20:52  9:58 
  127  66/67   AMY KATIE LYN DAN BRIAN   MX-OPEN Dedham         MA 4:22:44 10:02 
  128  15/19   S.M.A.R.T. WOMEN #3       F-OPEN  Saratoga Sprin NY 4:22:55 10:03 
  129  67/67   BARRY'S RUN FOR RESEARCH  MX-OPEN Boston         MA 4:26:33 10:11 
  130  16/19   THE WALLABIES             F-OPEN  Orleans        MA 4:29:45 10:18 
  131  27/27   ROBERT WARD'S TEAM        M-OPEN  Brookline      MA 4:30:02 10:19 
  132  17/19   S.M.A.R.T. WOMEN #4       F-OPEN  Springfield    MA 4:37:35 10:36 
  133   2/2    THE ROLLING STONES        M-SENR  Stow           OH 4:44:28 10:52 
  134  18/19   S.M.A.R.T. WOMEN #1       F-OPEN  Scotia         NY 4:52:36 11:11 
  135  19/19   DON'S GIRLS               F-OPEN  Warwick        RI 5:09:24 11:49
                   **** TOP FINISHERS - RELAY TEAMS  ****
                       DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 28, 2001 at 8 a.m.             Falmouth, Massachusetts
 DUNKIN' DONUTS                                           FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================


                        MEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME     
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1     1 QUARTERDECK RACING TEAM   M-OPEN   Falmouth        MA Jeff Fumarola        2:27:30 

                       WOMEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME     
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1    28 WEDNESDAY'S WILD WOMEN    F-OPEN   Mashpee         MA Lori Nelson          3:16:46 

                        MIXED TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1     3 BEARLY RUNNING            MX-OPEN  Providence      RI Melissa Duan         2:44:31 
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1     2 C.S.U. - MEN'S OPEN       M-OPEN   Arlington       MA Brett Loosian        2:38:52 
    2     7 DEEP DUDES                M-OPEN   Falmouth        MA Hanumant Singh       2:49:00 
    3     8 TOM REGNIER'S TEAM        M-OPEN   Ludlow          MA Tom Regnier          2:49:19 
===============================================================================
                       WOMEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1    43 CAPE COD ROAD RUNNERS II  F-OPEN   Cataumet        MA Andrea Kershaw       3:28:27 
    2    45 THE WINDJAMMER            F-OPEN   Orleans         MA S Evangeline Ingwers 3:29:51 
    3    50 WELLESLEY DOT RELAY       F-OPEN   Sudbury         MA Mary Nastuk          3:31:14 
===============================================================================
                        MIXED TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1     6 DUNCAN AND THE DONUTS     MX-OPEN  Falmouth        MA Ellen Mecray         2:48:57 
    2    12 PAUL MULLEN'S TEAM        MX-OPEN  Wareham         MA Paul Mullen          2:55:30 
    3    13 TEAM GIMPY                MX-OPEN  Falmouth        MA Daniel Webb          2:56:41 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1    19 CAPE COD ROAD RUNNERS I   M-MAST   Pocasset        MA Tom Cahir            3:04:18 
    2    63 PMA CONSULTANTS-MASTERS   M-MAST   Marshfield      MA Bruce Spitler        3:35:09 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1    52 WILD WOMEN                F-MAST   Edgartown       MA Kathleen O'Sullivan  3:31:49 
    2    76 CT. TRAIL RUNNERS         F-MAST   Southbury       CT Janice B. Barabas    3:39:12 
.===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1     4 RHODE MASTERS             MX-MAST  Warwick         RI Mick O'Shea          2:47:15 
    2     5 N. MEDFORD CLUB MIX MSTRS MX-MAST  Leominster      MA Deb Fontaine         2:48:34 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1    30 CCAC - MEN'S SENIOR       M-SENR   So. Yarmouth    MA Joe Weinberger       3:17:14 
    2   133 THE ROLLING STONES        M-SENR   Stow            OH Stephen Hailer       4:44:28 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1    82 CCAC - WOMEN'S SENIOR     F-SENR   South Dennis    MA Pat Nally            3:42:32 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1    75 THE BIG TEN               MX-SENR  West Boylston   MA Rene Richard         3:38:45 
===============================================================================
                      MEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
===============================================================================
                     WOMEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1   126 SILVER BULLETS            F-VETRN  Falmouth        MA Linda Dalton         4:20:52 
===============================================================================
                      MIXED TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
PLACE O'All TEAM NAME                 DIV      CITY            ST TEAM CAPT            TIME    
===== ===== ========================= ======== =============== == ==================== ======= 
    1    40 Z-TEAM                    MX-VETRN Falmouth        MA Mike Mullo           3:26:04 


**********************************************************************************************
				CORPORATE CHALLENGE - ENTERPRISE CUP

MEN'S LARGE BUSINESS: 
	DEEP DUDES                	    WHOI                      MLB  		      2:49:00

WOMEN'S LARGE BUSINESS:
	SINAI PACEMAKERS - WOMEN       Sinai Rehab Hospital      FLB                     3:42:24

MIXED LARGE BUSINESS:
	MA ARMY NAT'L GUARD #1    	    MA Army Nat'l Guard 	  XLB  		      2:59:34

MEN'S SMALL BUSINESS:
	NO FINISHERS

WOMEN'S SMALL BUSINESS:
	TEAM BUNKER HILL               Bunker Hill Ins. Co 	  FSB  		      4:07:59

MIXED SMALL BUSINESS:
	HOBO RACING TEAM               Onset Computer      	  XSB  		      3:24:23