2002-2004 Results

                                     *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
                           TWENTY-FIFTH ANNUAL COMPASSBANK CAPE COD MARATHON
                             USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                               USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
Sunday, October 27, 2002 at 8:30 a.m.                                                Falmouth, Massachusetts
=============================================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Bib # Name                    Age S Div   City           St Nettime Pace  Guntime Club   Iron. 
===== ======== ===== ======================= === = ===== ============== == ======= ===== ======= ====== =====
    1   1/241      1 Eric Beauchesne          32 M M1439 Chelmsford     MA 2:27:57  5:39 2:27:59  GLRR   Y     
    2   1/159      6 Gregg Cornell            42 M M4049 Pascoag        RI 2:37:33  6:01 2:37:35  CMS    Y     
    3   2/241     17 Rod Viens                35 M M1439 Bradford       MA 2:38:14  6:03 2:38:15  CMS    Y     
    4   2/159      5 Lou Ristaino             43 M M4049 East Boston    MA 2:38:20  6:03 2:38:21  WHRL   Y     
    5   3/241     14 Anthony Crudale          25 M M1439 Summerlin      NV 2:38:50  6:04 2:38:51               
    6   4/241     21 Christopher Carter       38 M M1439 Concord        NH 2:38:59  6:04 2:39:01  BAA          
    7   3/159      4 Jim Garcia               44 M M4049 Westford       MA 2:39:13  6:05 2:39:14  GLRR         
    8   4/159     15 Ken Gartner              42 M M4049 Falmouth       MA 2:40:02  6:07 2:40:02  FTC          
    9   5/159     16 Jonathan Black           44 M M4049 Willowdale     ON 2:41:20  6:10 2:41:21               
   10   6/159     13 Paul Hammond             42 M M4049 Lexington      MA 2:43:10  6:14 2:43:11  WHRL         
   11   5/241    659 Kevin McCarthy           30 M M1439 Nantucket      MA 2:44:35  6:17 2:44:37               
   12   6/241    633 Kenneth Dinovo           27 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 2:45:10  6:18 2:45:11               
   13   7/159      7 Bob Dabrieo              40 M M4049 Woburn         MA 2:46:07  6:21 2:46:08  WHRL   Y     
   14   7/241    718 Abedon Pichardo          34 M M1439 Lawrence       MA 2:47:28  6:24 2:47:29  WHRL   Y     
   15   8/241    553 John J. Gleeson          23 M M1439 Kittery        ME 2:47:47  6:24 2:47:50  WPIF   Y     
   16   9/241      9 Ken Pliska               37 M M1439 Marblehead     MA 2:48:17  6:26 2:48:17  WHRL         
   17   8/159    691 John Dowling             45 M M4049 Warner         NH 2:49:34  6:29 2:49:40  GLRR         
   18  10/241    594 Simon Tbaini             38 M M1439 Wilmington     MA 2:51:29  6:33 2:51:33  MVS    Y     
   19  11/241    590 Joe O'Leary              34 M M1439 Medford        MA 2:51:55  6:34 2:51:57  SRR    Y     
   20   1/78      75 Stephen Burton           50 M M5059 Medford        MA 2:52:55  6:36 2:52:59  SRR    Y     
   21   9/159    710 Paul T. Fendler          46 M M4049 Hyannis        MA 2:53:47  6:38 2:53:49  FTC          
   22   1/176     28 Sarah Nixon              38 F F1439 Mansfield      MA 2:53:56  6:39 2:53:58* MVS          
   23   2/78      55 Torbjorn Dahl            53 M M5059 Pierrefonds    QC 2:54:13  6:39 2:54:14               
   24   2/176     31 Veronica Kanga           30 F F1439 Sturbridge     MA 2:54:32  6:40 2:54:34  CMS          
   25  10/159     30 Sam Eid                  43 M M4049 Cambridge      MA 2:54:34  6:40 2:54:35  BAA    Y     
   26  11/159     51 Paul Morphy              41 M M4049 Bridgton       ME 2:54:59  6:41 2:55:01  WMM          
   27   3/78      66 Michael Menovich         51 M M5059 Lexington      MA 2:55:08  6:41 2:55:10  NMC          
   28  12/159     53 Brad Jones               45 M M4049 Almonte        ON 2:55:30  6:42 2:55:35               
   29  13/159     62 Michael Kelleher         45 M M4049 Scituate       MA 2:55:44  6:43 2:55:46  GSH          
   30  12/241    593 David Mingori            35 M M1439 Webster        MA 2:55:46  6:43 2:55:50  CMS          
   31  13/241    630 Brian Allen              30 M M1439 Concord        MA 2:56:39  6:45 2:56:39               
   32   4/78      22 Jerry Learned            54 M M5059 Hopkinton      MA 2:56:55  6:45 2:56:58  CMS    Y     
   33  14/241    598 Paul Young               37 M M1439 Auburn         MA 2:56:59  6:46 2:57:02  CMS          
   34  15/241    636 Donald M. Kerivan        39 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 2:57:32  6:47 2:57:34  BAA          
   35   3/176      8 Charlene Lyford          36 F F1439 Greene         NY 2:57:41  6:47 2:57:42*              
   36  16/241     56 Adam S. Polakowski       34 M M1439 West Yarmouth  MA 2:57:49  6:47 2:57:52  FTC          
   37  17/241     69 Timothy Roy              38 M M1439 Manchester     NH 2:58:08  6:48 2:58:09               
   38  14/159    603 Jack Zaremski            41 M M4049 New York       NY 2:58:39  6:49 2:58:40               
   39  18/241    410 Peter Angus              33 M M1439 New London     NH 2:58:59  6:50 2:59:03               
   40  15/159     60 Bill O'Mara              44 M M4049 Bristol        RI 2:59:20  6:51 2:59:24  FTC          
   41  16/159     61 Tony R. Maranto          45 M M4049 Southboro      MA 2:59:32  6:51 2:59:33               
   42  19/241    589 Patrick J. Lowkes        29 M M1439 Wallingford    VT 3:00:17  6:53 3:00:22               
   43   4/176      2 Nikki Kimball            31 F F1439 Elizabethtown  NY 3:01:30  6:56 3:01:32  CMS          
   44  20/241    645 Todd Brown               38 M M1439 Rocky Hill     CT 3:01:51  6:57 3:01:53  NMC    Y     
   45  17/159    618 Stephan Grilli           45 M M4049 Narragansett   RI 3:01:58  6:57 3:01:59               
   46  21/241    591 Brian Rank               28 M M1439 East Hartland  CT 3:02:07  6:57 3:02:15               
   47   5/176     33 Suzy West                39 F F1439 Putney         VT 3:02:14  6:58 3:02:17  CSU          
   48   1/19      74 Chris Jermyn             61 M M6069 Ottawa         ON 3:02:35  6:58 3:02:39*              
   49  22/241    642 Richard Craigen          35 M M1439 Fitchburg      MA 3:02:52  6:59 3:02:55  NMC          
   50  18/159    272 Roger Carroll            41 M M4049 Ottawa         ON 3:03:05  6:59 3:03:09               
   51  23/241    596 Patrick W. Flaherty      28 M M1439 Somerville     MA 3:03:09  7:00 3:03:11               
   52   1/74      35 Cathy Pearce             40 F F4049 Chelmsford     MA 3:03:42  7:01 3:03:44* WHRL   Y     
   53  24/241    674 Kevin Geoffroy           20 M M1439 USAF Academy   CO 3:04:01  7:02 3:04:06               
   54  25/241    601 Glendon Pye              36 M M1439 Orleans        ON 3:03:46  7:01 3:04:09               
   55  26/241     58 Patrick Kelly            39 M M1439 Gloucester     ON 3:03:46  7:01 3:04:09               
   56  27/241    602 Ulandt Kim               34 M M1439 East Falmouth  MA 3:03:54  7:01 3:04:16               
   57   2/74    1333 Nina Caron               42 F F4049 Andover        MA 3:04:49  7:03 3:04:54* MVS    Y     
   58  28/241    572 Gregory Neubauer         37 M M1439 Quincy         MA 3:05:23  7:05 3:05:26  0            
   59  29/241    388 Joe Hanlon               19 M M1439 Hanover        NH 3:05:26  7:05 3:05:30               
   60   6/176     40 Caroline Kondoleon       28 F F1439 Tewksbury      MA 3:05:31  7:05 3:05:33  WHRL   Y     
   61   5/78      64 Mark Wigler              53 M M5059 Hubbardston    MA 3:05:33  7:05 3:05:37  NMC    Y     
   62   6/78      29 James Imprescia          54 M M5059 Leominster     MA 3:05:41  7:05 3:05:51  NMC    Y     
   63  30/241    649 Scott Saunders           39 M M1439 Landenberg     PA 3:06:12  7:07 3:06:12               
   64   3/74      87 Annie Starrett           40 F F4049 North Andover  MA 3:06:16  7:07 3:06:20* MVS          
   65  31/241    186 Donald R. Mitchell       37 M M1439 Flourtown      PA 3:07:18  7:09 3:07:19               
   66  32/241     18 Daniel Chandler          25 M M1439 Brighton       MA 3:07:33  7:10 3:07:34               
   67  19/159    606 Donald Swakopf           43 M M4049 West Boylston  MA 3:07:42  7:10 3:07:54               
   68  20/159    339 Bob Thompson             47 M M4049 Davenport      IA 3:08:08  7:11 3:08:13               
   69  33/241    617 Luc Claessens            37 M M1439 Woods Hole     MA 3:08:06  7:11 3:08:21  FTC          
   70   4/74      39 Lisa Zappala             41 F F4049 Derry          NH 3:08:57  7:13 3:08:59* WHRL   Y     
   71  34/241    550 Stephen Ikeda            39 M M1439 Duxbury        MA 3:09:04  7:13 3:09:09               
   72  21/159     63 Peter A. Brook           42 M M4049 South Boston   MA 3:09:13  7:13 3:09:16  SRR          
   73  35/241    386 Joseph Navas             32 M M1439 North Eastham  MA 3:09:18  7:14 3:09:21               
   74  22/159    569 Ken Ross                 40 M M4049 Boston         MA 3:09:15  7:14 3:09:24  GBTC   Y     
   75  36/241    568 Andrew D. Levin          25 M M1439 Somerville     MA 3:09:37  7:14 3:09:39               
   76  23/159    573 Vasilli Manikas          49 M M4049 Weymouth       MA 3:10:03  7:15 3:10:07  0            
   77  24/159    543 Daniel Gauthier          40 M M4049 Hudson Heights QC 3:10:05  7:15 3:10:22               
   78  37/241    661 James Sheehan            37 M M1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 3:10:31  7:16 3:10:34               
   79  25/159     57 William Romito           48 M M4049 Belchertown    MA 3:10:35  7:17 3:10:36  GSH          
   80  26/159     68 Randy Foster             40 M M4049 Natick         MA 3:10:42  7:17 3:10:47               
   81   5/74      34 Delwyn Williamson        40 F F4049 Boston         MA 3:11:11  7:18 3:11:27  CSU          
   82  27/159     20 Ernie Brake              41 M M4049 North Sutton   NH 3:11:29  7:19 3:11:33  CMS          
   83  28/159    531 Bob Collins              41 M M4049 Quincy         MA 3:12:15  7:20 3:12:19               
   84   7/78      59 Guy Barra                50 M M5059 Canton         MA 3:12:37  7:21 3:12:41               
   85  38/241    134 Stefan Lanfer            27 M M1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 3:13:10  7:23 3:13:24               
   86  39/241    475 Ron Farkash              34 M M1439 Clifton Park   NY 3:13:20  7:23 3:13:27               
   87  29/159    538 Ray Charbonneau          41 M M4049 Medford        MA 3:13:28  7:23 3:13:41  SRR          
   88   7/176     37 Beth Tausta              35 F F1439 Kittery        ME 3:13:40  7:24 3:13:44  MVS          
   89  30/159    251 Bob Whirty               42 M M4049 Andover        MA 3:13:56  7:24 3:14:09  MVS          
   90  40/241    458 Michael A. Hamilton      21 M M1439 Hanover        NH 3:14:10  7:25 3:14:27               
   91   6/74      43 Susan B. Hackney         45 F F4049 Montpelier     VT 3:15:21  7:28 3:15:26* GLRR         
   92   8/176     42 Julie Gavin              23 F F1439 North Andover  MA 3:15:30  7:28 3:15:33  WHRL         
   93   9/176     45 Tina Dowling             36 F F1439 Bolton         MA 3:15:47  7:29 3:15:55  MVS          
   94  31/159    526 Eric Nelson              41 M M4049 Sandwich       MA 3:16:00  7:29 3:16:10               
   95  32/159    712 Mark Hemenway            44 M M4049 Melrose        MA 3:16:11  7:29 3:16:13  SRR          
   96  41/241    254 Karl Uhlendorf           34 M M1439 Washington     DC 3:16:12  7:29 3:16:23               
   97  42/241    545 Joshua Hill              23 M M1439 Plymouth       MA 3:16:18  7:30 3:16:26               
   98  43/241    114 Bryan Medeiros           26 M M1439 Mansfield      MA 3:16:05  7:29 3:16:28               
   99  33/159    104 Howard Kaufman           43 M M4049 Sea Cliff      NY 3:16:50  7:31 3:16:53               
  100  34/159    637 James Thompson           48 M M4049 Newton         MA 3:17:18  7:32 3:17:26  BAA          
  101  44/241    416 Peter Chalmers           20 M M1439 Portland       OR 3:17:49  7:33 3:17:52               
  102  45/241    644 Jeff Gould               38 M M1439 Westminster    MA 3:17:49  7:33 3:17:54  NMC          
  103   8/78     246 Thomas H. P. Whitney     51 M M5059 Brookline      MA 3:17:54  7:33 3:18:02  GBTC         
  104  46/241    638 Gregory M. Lowe          38 M M1439 Lynn           MA 3:17:58  7:34 3:18:04  BAA          
  105   7/74      84 Sandra Izzo              43 F F4049 Lake Placid    NY 3:18:32  7:35 3:18:37               
  106  47/241    153 Jason L. Weiner          32 M M1439 Brookline      MA 3:18:47  7:35 3:18:55               
  107  48/241    561 Thomas Mulvoy            25 M M1439 Rye            NY 3:18:53  7:36 3:19:03               
  108   8/74      36 Miae Jacobs              42 F F4049 Atkinson       NH 3:19:08  7:36 3:19:10  WHRL         
  109   9/78     643 Brian Byrne              55 M M5059 Concord        NH 3:19:16  7:36 3:19:17  NMC          
  110  49/241    425 Richard Trierweiler      20 M M1439 Hanover        NH 3:19:23  7:37 3:19:27               
  111  50/241    150 Michael Thaxton          33 M M1439 Somerville     MA 3:19:13  7:36 3:19:31               
  112  35/159    604 Robert Lussier           44 M M4049 Methuen        MA 3:19:32  7:37 3:19:46  MVS          
  113  36/159    219 Kevin Williams           44 M M4049 Randolph       VT 3:19:58  7:38 3:20:04               
  114  51/241    389 Joseph M. King           34 M M1439 Randolph       NJ 3:19:56  7:38 3:20:08               
  115  52/241    316 James L. Powell          24 M M1439 Wilson         NC 3:20:23  7:39 3:20:42               
  116  53/241    533 Brian J. Smith           37 M M1439 Maynard        MA 3:20:22  7:39 3:21:04               
  117   9/74      41 Nancy Given              43 F F4049 Somerville     MA 3:21:30  7:42 3:21:35  SRR          
  118  54/241    455 Jim O'Malley             25 M M1439 Melrose        MA 3:21:30  7:42 3:21:36               
  119  55/241    334 Kevin D. Kahn            27 M M1439 Tallahassee    FL 3:21:00  7:40 3:21:44               
  120  56/241    421 Jim Sullivan             37 M M1439 Westfield      MA 3:21:45  7:42 3:21:50  GSH          
  121  10/176   1109 Michele R. Mottola       25 F F1439 Stoneham       MA 3:21:56  7:43 3:21:59               
  122  57/241    689 Travis Helms             19 M M1439 Hanover        NH 3:22:17  7:43 3:22:24               
  123  10/78      79 Paul Swem                53 M M5059 Shelburne Fall MA 3:22:32  7:44 3:22:34               
  124  37/159    650 Tom Schuster             49 M M4049 Concord        MA 3:22:05  7:43 3:22:36               
  125  58/241    212 Mark A. Florenz          24 M M1439 E. Walpole     MA 3:22:27  7:44 3:22:47               
  126  38/159    347 Thomas Bobsein           45 M M4049 Randolph       NJ 3:23:03  7:45 3:23:07               
  127  11/78     224 John Hackney             57 M M5059 Montpelier     VT 3:23:49  7:47 3:23:54  GLRR         
  128  39/159    258 Thomas Charbonneau       41 M M4049 Lowell         MA 3:23:41  7:47 3:23:54               
  129  59/241    115 Jason Hill               31 M M1439 Sea Cliff      NY 3:23:55  7:47 3:23:58               
  130  60/241    102 Nicholas Leone           36 M M1439 Westport       CT 3:23:55  7:47 3:23:59               
  131  40/159    605 Gerry Comer              43 M M4049 Delray Beach   FL 3:24:07  7:48 3:24:32               
  132  41/159    402 Ross Palmer              40 M M4049 Charlottetown  PE 3:24:32  7:49 3:24:42               
  133  61/241    625 Peter Cebrero            31 M M1439 Hudson         NH 3:24:50  7:49 3:25:09  MVS          
  134  62/241    427 Scott McCormack          35 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:24:53  7:49 3:25:19               
  135  42/159    549 Russell P. Hammond       42 M M4049 Killingworth   CT 3:25:58  7:52 3:26:08               
  136  63/241    497 Ben Graham               20 M M1439 Hanover        NH 3:26:38  7:53 3:26:44               
  137  11/176   1108 Kathy Coburn             29 F F1439 Milton         VT 3:26:33  7:53 3:26:51               
  138  12/176   1080 Siobhan Alessi           34 F F1439 Middlesex      VT 3:26:33  7:53 3:26:52               
  139  12/78     476 Clarence R. Eckerson     52 M M5059 Yarmouthport   MA 3:26:48  7:54 3:27:12  CCAC         
  140  64/241    265 Kevin Phillips           24 M M1439 Arlington      MA 3:27:09  7:55 3:27:28               
  141  43/159    200 Thomas G. Murphy         49 M M4049 Norwood        MA 3:27:26  7:55 3:27:32               
  142  13/176   1340 Alison Gilmore           23 F F1439 Stamford       CT 3:27:19  7:55 3:27:35               
  143  44/159    509 Patrick Parker           41 M M4049 Oak Bluffs     MA 3:27:15  7:55 3:27:38               
  144  65/241    355 Scott Doney              38 M M1439 Falmouth       MA 3:27:41  7:56 3:27:45               
  145  66/241    420 Matthew Soroka           25 M M1439 Nashua         NH 3:27:50  7:56 3:27:54  GCS          
  146  67/241    321 Patrick Cassidy          28 M M1439 Orleans        MA 3:27:49  7:56 3:27:55               
  147  13/78     608 Jim Halton               55 M M5059 Westfield      MA 3:27:44  7:56 3:27:58  GSH          
  148   2/19     157 Ben Ezra                 60 M M6069 Livingston     NJ 3:28:09  7:57 3:28:15               
  149  68/241    508 Brian Saar               18 M M1439 Williamstown   MA 3:28:19  7:57 3:28:27               
  150  14/176   1299 Tina J. Weikert          25 F F1439 Hellertown     PA 3:28:18  7:57 3:28:38               
  151  69/241    234 John Brennan             36 M M1439 South Burlingt VT 3:28:32  7:58 3:28:39               
  152  45/159    518 Eric Ryea                49 M M4049 Adamant        VT 3:28:46  7:58 3:28:52               
  153  70/241    313 Bryan Wilson             21 M M1439 Spencer        MA 3:28:33  7:58 3:28:55               
  154  14/78     519 George Cunha             57 M M5059 Douglas        MA 3:28:39  7:58 3:28:58  TVFR   Y     
  155  15/176   1163 Rebecca W. Beaton        29 F F1439 New Castle     NH 3:28:52  7:58 3:29:00               
  156  71/241    647 Greg Russell             34 M M1439 Memphis        TN 3:28:59  7:59 3:29:04               
  157  46/159     70 John P. Cote             40 M M4049 Monson         MA 3:29:14  7:59 3:29:19  GSH          
  158  15/78     534 Edward F. Kelly          50 M M5059 Carver         MA 3:29:26  8:00 3:29:33               
  159  16/78      80 Stanley Kolpa            51 M M5059 Vernon         VT 3:29:26  8:00 3:29:37  GSH    Y     
  160  47/159    488 Carl Quintal             47 M M4049 Sharon         MA 3:29:33  8:00 3:29:52               
  161  72/241    672 David Brooks             36 M M1439 Brooklyn       NY 3:29:57  8:01 3:30:01               
  162  48/159    407 Daniel Labonté           40 M M4049 Ottawa         ON 3:30:00  8:01 3:30:05               
  163   1/22      50 Dorothy L. Helling       52 F F5059 Montpelier     VT 3:30:00  8:01 3:30:06  GLRR         
  164  73/241    164 Russell Kleekamp         24 M M1439 Sandwich       MA 3:30:09  8:01 3:30:16               
  165  74/241    163 Scott Kleekamp           27 M M1439 East Boston    MA 3:30:11  8:01 3:30:17               
  166  49/159    174 Paul J. Bazanchuk        47 M M4049 Amherst        MA 3:29:55  8:01 3:30:20               
  167  16/176   1160 Ann Ramsey               23 F F1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 3:30:11  8:01 3:30:22               
  168  75/241    469 Matthew D. Cheney        22 M M1439 Hanover        NH 3:30:22  8:02 3:30:38               
  169  17/78     607 Jonathan H. Fitt         51 M M5059 Nashua         NH 3:30:41  8:03 3:30:46  NMC          
  170  18/78      67 Ken Stafford             53 M M5059 Auburn         MA 3:30:37  8:02 3:30:49  WPIF         
  171  19/78     213 Russell D. Florenz       52 M M5059 Paris          ME 3:30:34  8:02 3:30:54               
  172  50/159     72 Tim J. Rent              46 M M4049 Endwell        NY 3:30:46  8:03 3:31:00               
  173  17/176   1310 Janis Lemke              26 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:30:34  8:02 3:31:07               
  174  51/159    408 Dave Morton              44 M M4049 Nepean         ON 3:30:47  8:03 3:31:11               
  175  52/159    619 Christopher Corcoran     40 M M4049 Woods Hole     MA 3:30:51  8:03 3:31:15               
  176  76/241    478 David Jones              35 M M1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 3:31:08  8:04 3:31:16               
  177  20/78     641 Christopher F. Ryan      55 M M5059 Monument Beach MA 3:31:59  8:06 3:32:01  CCAC         
  178  77/241    170 Frank Elbers             34 M M1439 Sudbury        MA 3:31:50  8:05 3:32:05               
  179  10/74      88 Lisa D. Doucett          47 F F4049 Andover        MA 3:32:11  8:06 3:32:18  CSU          
  180   2/22      81 Patty Foltz              54 F F5059 Stowe          VT 3:32:19  8:06 3:32:25  GLRR   Y     
  181  18/176     49 Peg Bastien              37 F F1439 Salisbury      NH 3:32:22  8:06 3:32:29  GLRR         
  182  78/241    302 John Eydenberg           31 M M1439 Leominster     MA 3:32:32  8:07 3:32:36               
  183  53/159    441 Scott Sawicki            40 M M4049 Shutesbury     MA 3:32:16  8:06 3:32:39               
  184   3/22    1026 Linda Jennings           50 F F5059 Burlington     MA 3:32:45  8:07 3:32:59  MVS    Y     
  185  54/159    708 Cliff Jennings           48 M M4049 Burlington     MA 3:32:46  8:07 3:32:59  MVS          
  186  79/241    328 Joseph Osborne           39 M M1439 Andover        MA 3:33:01  8:08 3:33:07  MVS          
  187  19/176   1317 Marsa E. Daniel          24 F F1439 Williamstown   MA 3:32:30  8:07 3:33:14               
  188   3/19      73 Richard S. Teitz         60 M M6069 San Antonio    TX 3:33:12  8:08 3:33:16               
  189  80/241    235 Michael McKenna          36 M M1439 Sandwich       MA 3:33:09  8:08 3:33:20  FTC          
  190  55/159    197 Kenneth J. Blanc         40 M M4049 Natick         MA 3:33:45  8:10 3:34:09               
  191  81/241    563 Michael Jarmon           25 M M1439 Charlestown    MA 3:34:10  8:11 3:34:14               
  192  82/241     54 Brody Wilson             22 M M1439 Woods Hole     MA 3:34:04  8:10 3:34:18               
  193  11/74    1076 Kate Airey               41 F F4049 Austin         TX 3:34:05  8:10 3:34:18               
  194  20/176     86 Celina C. Santos         33 F F1439 Carapicuiba    SP 3:34:27  8:11 3:34:28               
  195  21/78     434 Jonathan Cheney          53 M M5059 Somerville     MA 3:34:23  8:11 3:34:39               
  196  83/241    684 Alex Veytsel             24 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:34:22  8:11 3:34:46               
  197  84/241    298 Eric Dahlberg            23 M M1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 3:35:08  8:13 3:35:08               
  198  85/241    491 John Kwon                35 M M1439 Brookline      MA 3:35:15  8:13 3:35:23               
  199  86/241    701 Robert George            26 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:34:44  8:12 3:35:28               
  200  12/74    1038 Catherine Dirolf         42 F F4049 AuSable Forks  NY 3:35:33  8:14 3:35:40               
  201  87/241    308 Keith Kolek              36 M M1439 Westfield      NJ 3:35:27  8:14 3:35:44               
  202  88/241    417 Charles Goodwin          31 M M1439 Cotuit         MA 3:35:23  8:13 3:35:46               
  203  89/241    688 David J. McPherson       37 M M1439 Pocasset       MA 3:35:34  8:14 3:35:50  FTC          
  204  21/176   1025 Kim F. O'Callaghan       37 F F1439 Vineyard Haven MA 3:35:39  8:14 3:35:54  MAC          
  205  22/78     239 Tom R. Miller            50 M M5059 Ridgecrest     CA 3:35:27  8:14 3:36:04               
  206  23/78     635 Paul H. Grant            54 M M5059 Carver         MA 3:36:16  8:15 3:36:30  BAA          
  207  22/176   1369 Maura Babin              37 F F1439 Longmeadow     MA 3:36:25  8:16 3:36:30               
  208  23/176   1135 Kristen Fairman          21 F F1439 Middlebury     VT 3:36:15  8:15 3:36:36               
  209  56/159    485 Daniel Ziniuk            42 M M4049 Ottawa         ON 3:36:13  8:15 3:36:41               
  210  24/176   1250 Meagan Rossi             19 F F1439 Edgartown      MA 3:36:29  8:16 3:36:43               
  211  13/74    1305 Gia Boulos               42 F F4049 Croton-On-Huds NY 3:37:04  8:17 3:37:08               
  212  24/78     480 David C. Livingstone     50 M M5059 East Longmeado MA 3:37:19  8:18 3:37:40  GSH          
  213  90/241    449 Andrew Khalil            28 M M1439 Mont Royal     QC 3:37:15  8:18 3:37:47               
  214  57/159    465 Norm McFall              45 M M4049 Henniker       NH 3:37:44  8:19 3:37:57               
  215  25/176   1218 Melinda Thompson         27 F F1439 Boston         MA 3:37:52  8:19 3:37:59               
  216  26/176   1217 Kim Comeau               26 F F1439 Boston         MA 3:37:52  8:19 3:37:59               
  217  91/241    230 Robbie Ouellette         29 M M1439 Bristol        CT 3:38:37  8:21 3:38:40               
  218  58/159    567 Wayne H. Stocker         48 M M4049 West Springfie MA 3:38:55  8:21 3:39:04  GSH    Y     
  219  25/78     468 Joseph Botelho           54 M M5059 Halifax        MA 3:38:55  8:21 3:39:05               
  220  27/176   1359 Joyce Chen               23 F F1439 New Haven      CT 3:38:52  8:21 3:39:08               
  221  28/176   1360 Jennifer Patterson       33 F F1439 Kingston       NY 3:38:47  8:21 3:39:15               
  222  92/241    496 Hugh C. Kanner           39 M M1439 Plymouth       MA 3:39:23  8:23 3:39:29               
  223  59/159    678 Philip Villavicencio     41 M M4049 Uxbridge       MA 3:40:11  8:24 3:40:13               
  224  29/176   1320 Alexa La Faunce          21 F F1439 Providence     RI 3:39:56  8:24 3:40:31               
  225  26/78     715 Neal Lamberton           53 M M5059 Springfield    MA 3:40:30  8:25 3:40:35  GSH          
  226  60/159    520 Pascal Delloue           41 M M4049 Atkinson       NH 3:40:40  8:25 3:40:52               
  227  93/241    266 Edward Gilmartin         37 M M1439 Brooklyn       NY 3:40:52  8:26 3:41:08               
  228  30/176     46 Patricia Simoes          24 F F1439 Brookline      MA 3:41:05  8:26 3:41:14               
  229  31/176   1293 Beth Leetch              32 F F1439 Fairfield      CT 3:40:52  8:26 3:41:21               
  230  14/74    1113 Gina Hines               41 F F4049 Weymouth       MA 3:41:23  8:27 3:41:25               
  231  94/241    470 Michael Jones            35 M M1439 Newburyport    MA 3:41:19  8:27 3:41:29               
  232  61/159    706 Peter C. Noyes           42 M M4049 Marshfield     MA 3:41:26  8:27 3:41:34               
  233  32/176   1107 Katherine Linton         30 F F1439 Greensboro Ben VT 3:41:25  8:27 3:41:35               
  234  95/241    275 Tom Kaegi                37 M M1439 Williamstown   MA 3:41:33  8:27 3:42:01               
  235  33/176   1159 Whitney Hill             28 F F1439 Boston         MA 3:42:06  8:29 3:42:10               
  236  34/176   1105 Theresa Allio            30 F F1439 Chapel Hill    NC 3:42:03  8:29 3:42:19               
  237  35/176   1246 Allison Filc             23 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:41:57  8:28 3:42:37               
  238  15/74    1323 Deborah D. Rudis         49 F F4049 Juneau         AK 3:42:51  8:30 3:43:06               
  239  62/159    654 Kevin Morrison           44 M M4049 Hanson         MA 3:43:07  8:31 3:43:23               
  240  16/74    1179 Gwen Benza               40 F F4049 Briarcliff     NY 3:43:39  8:32 3:43:45               
  241  36/176   1339 Laura Sigman             27 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:43:40  8:32 3:43:53               
  242  96/241    159 Thomas Callinan          29 M M1439 Clinton        MA 3:43:49  8:33 3:44:02               
  243  37/176   1030 Sarah Prescott           36 F F1439 Concord        NH 3:43:58  8:33 3:44:06  MVS    Y     
  244  97/241    541 Seth Miller              36 M M1439 Norwood        MA 3:43:52  8:33 3:44:12               
  245  98/241    498 Daniel O'Brien           23 M M1439 Fort Lauderdal FL 3:43:54  8:33 3:44:29               
  246  63/159    500 Bruce Herrmann           47 M M4049 Melrose        MA 3:43:57  8:33 3:44:39               
  247  38/176   1091 Kathy Lindh              34 F F1439 Middleborro    MA 3:44:33  8:34 3:44:48               
  248  39/176   1098 Liz Peck                 26 F F1439 Albany         NY 3:44:23  8:34 3:44:53               
  249  40/176   1157 Merry Abbott             38 F F1439 Walpole        MA 3:44:39  8:35 3:44:54               
  250  41/176   1341 Kirsten Nelson           27 F F1439 Boston         MA 3:45:03  8:35 3:45:10               
  251  99/241    557 Martin Hertl             38 M M1439 West Roxbury   MA 3:44:41  8:35 3:45:12               
  252  42/176   1338 Sarah Day                23 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:44:45  8:35 3:45:18               
  253 100/241    580 Mark Kirby               23 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:44:44  8:35 3:45:18               
  254 101/241    106 David Putelo             36 M M1439 Manlius        NY 3:45:24  8:36 3:45:28               
  255 102/241    284 Joshua Brooks            28 M M1439 Laconia        NH 3:45:46  8:37 3:46:05               
  256 103/241    190 Lance Calvert            31 M M1439 Syracuse       NY 3:45:40  8:37 3:46:10               
  257  64/159    109 Stuart Woodring          42 M M4049 Acton          MA 3:46:17  8:38 3:46:30               
  258  65/159    463 Albert Swallow           40 M M4049 South Portland ME 3:46:23  8:39 3:46:56               
  259  66/159    462 Paul Letalien            46 M M4049 Portland       ME 3:46:23  8:39 3:46:57               
  260  67/159    665 Richard Wobst            47 M M4049 Johnston       RI 3:46:29  8:39 3:47:01               
  261  68/159    616 David E. Archibald       49 M M4049 Williamstown   MA 3:46:32  8:39 3:47:10               
  262  17/74      92 Anne Ryan                45 F F4049 Florence       MA 3:47:27  8:41 3:47:31  CMS          
  263 104/241    544 Jacob Hill               19 M M1439 Plymouth       MA 3:47:30  8:41 3:47:50               
  264  43/176   1272 Heidi Wendt              20 F F1439 Providence     RI 3:47:22  8:41 3:47:57               
  265  18/74      89 Theresa Apple            41 F F4049 Pittsfield     MA 3:47:47  8:42 3:48:17               
  266  44/176   1167 Carrie Trimarchi         25 F F1439 Albany         NY 3:48:22  8:43 3:48:25               
  267  69/159    369 Alexander Balaban        47 M M4049 Ottawa         ON 3:48:23  8:43 3:48:29               
  268 105/241    681 James Welch              32 M M1439 Wellesley      MA 3:48:21  8:43 3:48:35               
  269  70/159    460 Dean Harbry              45 M M4049 Marietta       GA 3:48:37  8:44 3:48:42               
  270  19/74      44 Julie Tzipori            42 F F4049 Shrewsbury     MA 3:48:13  8:43 3:48:42  BAA          
  271  20/74    1318 Catherine Calabro        41 F F4049 Rye            NH 3:48:48  8:44 3:48:55               
  272  71/159    466 David Farrell            40 M M4049 Lyndeborough   NH 3:48:36  8:44 3:48:58               
  273  72/159    467 Matt Flynn               40 M M4049 Cape Elizabeth ME 3:48:39  8:44 3:49:01               
  274  45/176   1276 Marnie Flynn             39 F F1439 Cape Elizabeth ME 3:48:39  8:44 3:49:01               
  275  27/78     574 Steven Berg              55 M M5059 Auburn         MA 3:48:23  8:43 3:49:03               
  276 106/241    198 Timothy Brady            26 M M1439 Charlestown    MA 3:48:50  8:44 3:49:10               
  277  46/176   1239 Kristy Gammon            39 F F1439 Haliburton     ON 3:49:01  8:45 3:49:14               
  278  47/176   1352 Doreen Lewis             38 F F1439 Worcester      MA 3:49:05  8:45 3:49:17  NMC          
  279 107/241    495 Jeffrey R. Dewar         39 M M1439 Gloucester     ON 3:48:30  8:43 3:49:17               
  280  28/78     110 Bill Clarke              51 M M5059 Georgetown     MA 3:49:13  8:45 3:49:27  MVS    Y     
  281 108/241    683 Jeb Blatt                25 M M1439 Southborough   MA 3:49:18  8:45 3:49:30               
  282  48/176   1314 Lisa Prevost             34 F F1439 Hudson Heights QC 3:49:15  8:45 3:49:32               
  283 109/241    312 James Shurtleff          30 M M1439 Elkridge       MD 3:49:27  8:46 3:49:45               
  284  49/176   1176 Erin Nauyalis            25 F F1439 Elkridge       MD 3:49:27  8:46 3:49:45               
  285  21/74    1232 Ann C. Kruczek           49 F F4049 Worcester      MA 3:49:21  8:45 3:49:46  CMS    Y     
  286  50/176   1316 Rebecca Way              29 F F1439 Portland       ME 3:49:44  8:46 3:49:56               
  287  73/159    483 Michael Haley            47 M M4049 Holyoke        MA 3:49:42  8:46 3:49:58               
  288  29/78     105 Donald Jackson           53 M M5059 Wrentham       MA 3:49:23  8:45 3:50:01               
  289  51/176   1117 Michele Verticchio       22 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:49:42  8:46 3:50:08               
  290  52/176   1071 Shannon Huffman          30 F F1439 Lebanon        NH 3:49:51  8:46 3:50:18               
  291  30/78     309 Charles Trimarchi        56 M M5059 Albany         NY 3:50:12  8:47 3:50:22               
  292  53/176   1241 Cindy Ouellette          39 F F1439 Ludlow         MA 3:50:01  8:47 3:50:41               
  293  22/74      85 Michele A. Hammond       43 F F4049 Killingworth   CT 3:50:31  8:48 3:50:41               
  294 110/241    327 Ken Sommers              27 M M1439 Arlington      VA 3:50:36  8:48 3:50:49               
  295 111/241    484 Avelino F. Mateus        37 M M1439 Agawam         MA 3:50:01  8:47 3:50:53               
  296 112/241    259 Mitchell Pashkin         36 M M1439 Huntington     NY 3:50:44  8:48 3:50:57               
  297  23/74    1191 Jo-Ann Spinelli          49 F F4049 Latham         NY 3:50:56  8:49 3:51:05               
  298  74/159    209 Dan J. Foran             48 M M4049 Shamong        NJ 3:50:32  8:48 3:51:06               
  299  54/176   1326 Sarah Hagen              20 F F1439 Durham         NH 3:50:37  8:48 3:51:10               
  300  24/74    1233 Nathalie Lapointe        41 F F4049 Ottawa         ON 3:51:07  8:49 3:51:18               
  301 113/241    523 Philip Clark             38 M M1439 Trumbull       CT 3:51:14  8:50 3:51:37               
  302  55/176   1373 Heather Brackmann        22 F F1439 S. Hamilton    MA 3:51:29  8:50 3:51:51               
  303 114/241    287 Ron Amidon               39 M M1439 Andover        MA 3:51:14  8:50 3:51:53               
  304  56/176   1171 Melissa A. Tvirbutas     32 F F1439 Arlington      MA 3:51:56  8:51 3:52:02               
  305  25/74    1296 Barbara L. Rush          45 F F4049 Seattle        WA 3:51:57  8:51 3:52:06  GSH          
  306 115/241    310 Joseph Enriquez          35 M M1439 Bridgewater    MA 3:52:08  8:52 3:52:33               
  307  75/159    450 Ken Harrison             45 M M4049 Dalton         MA 3:52:20  8:52 3:52:42               
  308  57/176   1234 Lindsey Doermann         20 F F1439 Providence     RI 3:52:28  8:52 3:52:48               
  309  76/159    631 Mark Ornstein            44 M M4049 Astoria        NY 3:52:06  8:52 3:52:53               
  310 116/241    412 Michael Weinstein        33 M M1439 Hoboken        NJ 3:52:26  8:52 3:53:01               
  311  77/159    282 Dimitri Raitzin          41 M M4049 New York       NY 3:52:59  8:54 3:53:31               
  312  58/176   1136 Rebecca Bruns            28 F F1439 Laconia        NH 3:53:18  8:54 3:53:38               
  313  78/159    477 Kurt Stinemetz           48 M M4049 Prattville     AL 3:52:54  8:53 3:53:47               
  314  59/176   1325 Mary Graffam             21 F F1439 Scarborough    ME 3:53:14  8:54 3:53:53               
  315  60/176   1235 Marycia Malloy           26 F F1439 Bellingham     MA 3:53:09  8:54 3:53:56               
  316 117/241    438 James M. Yates           35 M M1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 3:53:54  8:56 3:54:07               
  317 118/241    343 Gregory DiNatale         34 M M1439 Milford        CT 3:54:02  8:56 3:54:09               
  318  79/159    532 Gregg Fournier           40 M M4049 Somersworth    NH 3:53:34  8:55 3:54:11               
  319 119/241    527 Steve Taylor             34 M M1439 Wampsville     NY 3:54:09  8:56 3:54:15               
  320  80/159    554 John Dunn                45 M M4049 Cohasset       MA 3:54:02  8:56 3:54:27               
  321 120/241    486 James P. Crowe           37 M M1439 Alexandria     VA 3:54:13  8:56 3:54:28               
  322  31/78     122 Dan Spratt               51 M M5059 Cape Elizabeth ME 3:54:23  8:57 3:54:43               
  323  81/159    423 Jordan Ambargis          40 M M4049 Stratham       NH 3:54:18  8:57 3:54:47               
  324  82/159    575 John Marten              41 M M4049 Dayton         OH 3:54:11  8:56 3:54:48               
  325  83/159    564 Timothy J. Lawliss       42 M M4049 Peru           NY 3:54:36  8:57 3:54:57               
  326  84/159    305 Chris Battler            48 M M4049 Barrie         ON 3:54:51  8:58 3:55:03               
  327  85/159    614 Ronald Wolfson           40 M M4049 Bloomfield     NJ 3:54:51  8:58 3:55:06               
  328 121/241    582 Bryan Vanderhoof         27 M M1439 Charlestown    MA 3:55:18  8:59 3:55:26               
  329  61/176   1255 Sara Kate May            24 F F1439 Bronx          NY 3:55:18  8:59 3:55:27               
  330  62/176     47 Isabel Lowell            22 F F1439 Bronx          NY 3:55:19  8:59 3:55:28               
  331 122/241    387 David Acselrod           36 M M1439 Medfield       MA 3:55:24  8:59 3:55:31               
  332 123/241    671 Ryan Ferreira            30 M M1439 Lakeville      CT 3:55:21  8:59 3:55:31               
  333  26/74    1358 Joann Furlong            42 F F4049 Andover        MA 3:55:23  8:59 3:55:33               
  334 124/241    588 Michael Bonnett          28 M M1439 Wakefield      MA 3:55:30  8:59 3:55:35  MVS    Y     
  335 125/241    119 Brooks Foehl             36 M M1439 Williamstown   MA 3:55:11  8:59 3:55:38               
  336 126/241    411 Christopher M. Legault   34 M M1439 North Falmouth MA 3:55:18  8:59 3:55:38  FTC          
  337 127/241    125 David H. Foehl           32 M M1439 San Diego      CA 3:55:11  8:59 3:55:38               
  338 128/241    233 David Paulsen            38 M M1439 Williamstown   MA 3:55:38  9:00 3:55:38               
  339 129/241    390 Charles A. Foehl         37 M M1439 Portland       ME 3:55:13  8:59 3:55:38               
  340  63/176   1273 Heather Kovich           25 F F1439 Philadelphia   PA 3:55:35  9:00 3:55:45               
  341  32/78     626 Dan Concessi             55 M M5059 Wakefield      MA 3:55:33  9:00 3:55:48               
  342 130/241    666 Paul Queior              23 M M1439 Waltham        MA 3:55:25  8:59 3:56:05               
  343 131/241    627 Thomas Keaney            39 M M1439 Dorchester     MA 3:55:42  9:00 3:56:08               
  344  64/176   1302 Mary M. Gubala           36 F F1439 Holyoke        MA 3:56:09  9:01 3:56:18  GSH    Y     
  345  65/176   1265 Amy Way                  27 F F1439 New York       NY 3:56:04  9:01 3:56:18               
  346  66/176   1193 Amy D. Facey             37 F F1439 Amherst        NH 3:56:08  9:01 3:56:23               
  347  86/159    141 Kelly McGough            44 M M4049 Millis         MA 3:55:53  9:00 3:56:28               
  348 132/241    384 Paul Bechta              37 M M1439 Holliston      MA 3:56:25  9:02 3:56:32               
  349  87/159    220 William Zempsky          40 M M4049 West Hartford  CT 3:56:29  9:02 3:56:39               
  350  67/176   1362 Michelle Patuto          29 F F1439 Milford        MA 3:55:58  9:00 3:56:41               
  351   4/19     283 Stuart G. Thurston       66 M M6069 Boylston       MA 3:56:19  9:01 3:56:47  CMS    Y     
  352  33/78     648 Bland Addison            59 M M5059 Worcester      MA 3:56:35  9:02 3:56:48  WPIF         
  353  68/176   1251 Elizabeth Tringali       25 F F1439 Nashua         NH 3:56:13  9:01 3:56:49  GCS          
  354  34/78     148 Peter Daigle             54 M M5059 Holden         ME 3:56:34  9:02 3:56:52               
  355  88/159    511 Ed Draper                40 M M4049 Eliot          ME 3:56:31  9:02 3:56:53               
  356   1/5       98 Judy A. Teeple           61 F F6069 Davenport      IA 3:56:46  9:02 3:56:56*              
  357  89/159    376 Scott Mallard            40 M M4049 Pelham         NH 3:56:33  9:02 3:57:04  MVS          
  358  69/176   1104 Elizabeth Dubinsky       22 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:56:50  9:02 3:57:15               
  359 133/241    331 Jonathan Selter          21 M M1439 Middletown     CT 3:57:23  9:04 3:57:39               
  360 134/241    243 Jason D. Friedlander     25 M M1439 Somerville     MA 3:57:44  9:05 3:57:47               
  361  90/159    292 Jim Commerford           44 M M4049 Barrie         ON 3:57:52  9:05 3:58:04               
  362  27/74    1225 Kathy McKay              45 F F4049 Calgary        AB 3:57:51  9:05 3:58:05               
  363  70/176   1327 Donna J. Saletnik        37 F F1439 Ware           MA 3:58:00  9:05 3:58:07  GSH    Y     
  364 135/241    539 Jerry Hillard            39 M M1439 Leola          PA 3:58:01  9:05 3:58:20               
  365  71/176   1311 Stacey Robertson         33 F F1439 Langhorne      PA 3:58:02  9:05 3:58:20               
  366  91/159    555 John (Jack) Manning      47 M M4049 Jericho        VT 3:58:11  9:06 3:58:33               
  367  72/176   1066 Lara Ramsey              33 F F1439 Florence       MA 3:58:28  9:06 3:58:37               
  368  73/176   1282 Linda Letourneau         38 F F1439 Marstons Mills MA 3:58:34  9:06 3:58:42               
  369  92/159    702 Vincent P. Smith         40 M M4049 Marstons Mills MA 3:58:43  9:07 3:58:46               
  370  74/176   1286 Rachael De Souza         21 F F1439 Williamstown   MA 3:58:49  9:07 3:58:58               
  371 136/241    279 Daniel Dolan             32 M M1439 Madison        NJ 3:58:37  9:07 3:59:08               
  372 137/241    127 Eric J. Burnworth        26 M M1439 Wilmington     NC 3:59:11  9:08 3:59:11               
  373  75/176   1254 Kate Driscoll            26 F F1439 Charlottesvill VA 3:59:09  9:08 3:59:22               
  374  93/159    210 John Keenan              40 M M4049 Pittsfield     MA 3:59:10  9:08 3:59:26               
  375  35/78     651 Roger Steele             58 M M5059 Fiskdale       MA 3:59:19  9:08 3:59:31  WPIF   Y     
  376   5/19      96 Pete Stringer            61 M M6069 Osterville     MA 3:59:30  9:09 3:59:34               
  377  76/176   1291 Pamela Thomas            37 F F1439 Edgartown      MA 3:59:24  9:08 3:59:40               
  378 138/241    323 Timothy Ryan             36 M M1439 Norfolk        MA 3:59:21  9:08 3:59:40               
  379 139/241    311 Matthew Murray           27 M M1439 Dighton        MA 3:59:13  9:08 3:59:42               
  380  94/159    502 James P. Carroll         43 M M4049 Bolton         MA 3:59:01  9:07 3:59:45               
  381 140/241    379 Solomon Graf             23 M M1439 Woods Hole     MA 3:59:09  9:08 3:59:48               
  382  28/74    1224 Martha Klein             42 F F4049 Ossining       NY 3:59:44  9:09 3:59:49               
  383 141/241    565 Matthew Richer           37 M M1439 Southboro      MA 3:59:09  9:08 3:59:54               
  384  95/159    610 James W. Smith           44 M M4049 Marshfield     MA 3:59:45  9:09 4:00:00               
  385 142/241    621 Craig Herbold            25 M M1439 Falmouth       MA 3:59:27  9:08 4:00:02               
  386 143/241    473 Joe Holland              30 M M1439 New Haven      CT 3:59:19  9:08 4:00:02               
  387  77/176   1165 Dorothy Gurin            35 F F1439 Boston         MA 3:59:46  9:09 4:00:08               
  388  96/159    296 Douglas J. Casey         41 M M4049 Nashua         NH 4:00:02  9:10 4:00:24  GCS    Y     
  389 144/241    503 Ryan M. Van Hoff         20 M M1439 Hamden         CT 4:01:10  9:12 4:01:13               
  390 145/241    696 Shane Raymond            23 M M1439 Falmouth       MA 4:00:36  9:11 4:01:15               
  391  97/159    629 Michael McCarley         43 M M4049 Hudson         MA 4:00:49  9:12 4:01:19               
  392 146/241    673 David Eldredge           37 M M1439 South Carver   MA 4:01:14  9:13 4:01:37               
  393 147/241    507 Jeffrey Carleton         21 M M1439 Providence     RI 4:01:22  9:13 4:01:57               
  394 148/241    187 Joseph A. Alfano         36 M M1439 Worcester      MA 4:01:13  9:12 4:01:58  CMS          
  395  29/74    1168 Susan Fennessey          45 F F4049 Middletown     RI 4:01:49  9:14 4:02:04               
  396  78/176   1288 Debra D. Bercovici       36 F F1439 Brimfield      MA 4:02:24  9:15 4:02:45  GSH          
  397  79/176   1256 Liv Taunton-Rigby        22 F F1439 Lincoln        MA 4:02:41  9:16 4:02:54               
  398  98/159    215 Ed Dzwonkowski           43 M M4049 Huntington Bea CA 4:02:50  9:16 4:03:08               
  399  99/159    231 Jim Collin               40 M M4049 New Britain    CT 4:02:51  9:16 4:03:08               
  400  36/78     177 André Lachance           54 M M5059 Beauport       QC 4:03:24  9:17 4:03:50               
  401 149/241    238 Jason M. R. Smola        26 M M1439 Hartford       CT 4:03:38  9:18 4:03:55               
  402  80/176   1173 Yvette M. Ingram         35 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:03:39  9:18 4:04:03               
  403 150/241    342 Corey Bronstein          39 M M1439 Englewood      NJ 4:04:13  9:19 4:04:17               
  404 151/241    400 Ousmane K. Greene        29 M M1439 Northampton    MA 4:03:33  9:18 4:04:20               
  405  37/78     348 Jack A. Levine           50 M M5059 West Hartford  CT 4:04:14  9:19 4:04:24               
  406 152/241    694 Kenneth E. Braley        35 M M1439 Monument Beach MA 4:04:00  9:19 4:04:27               
  407 153/241    693 Ted McLaughlin           34 M M1439 Pembroke       MA 4:04:09  9:19 4:04:30               
  408 154/241    692 Drew McLaughlin          26 M M1439 Gainesville    FL 4:04:09  9:19 4:04:31               
  409  30/74    1345 Jane B. Ryder            45 F F4049 Wakefield      MA 4:04:33  9:20 4:04:38  MVS    Y     
  410  38/78     512 Steven Sonkin            50 M M5059 Weston         CT 4:04:12  9:19 4:04:43               
  411 100/159    720 Negash Yusuf             42 M M4049 Hyannis        MA 4:05:00  9:21 4:05:25               
  412  31/74    1309 Holly Tompkins           41 F F4049 Frisco         CO 4:05:05  9:21 4:05:28               
  413   6/19     687 Herb Cunha               62 M M6069 North Andover  MA 4:05:29  9:22 4:05:38  MVS          
  414  81/176   1093 Kristine A. Collin       38 F F1439 New Britain    CT 4:05:34  9:22 4:05:52               
  415 155/241    173 Patrick Gubbins          39 M M1439 Dennis         MA 4:05:41  9:23 4:06:02               
  416  39/78     474 David Fenton             52 M M5059 Fairport       NY 4:05:41  9:23 4:06:05               
  417  82/176   1243 Jessica Pelow            24 F F1439 Buffalo        NY 4:05:38  9:23 4:06:08               
  418  83/176   1242 Missy Raney              24 F F1439 Buffalo        NY 4:05:38  9:23 4:06:08               
  419 101/159    306 Ronald Pelley            41 M M4049 East Windsor   CT 4:05:42  9:23 4:06:15               
  420  84/176   1172 Katherine E. Kwasnik     20 F F1439 Middlebury     CT 4:05:51  9:23 4:06:15               
  421 102/159    581 Joseph Smith             41 M M4049 Sharon         MA 4:06:00  9:23 4:06:26               
  422 156/241    428 David L. Laird           38 M M1439 Sandwich       MA 4:06:01  9:23 4:06:39               
  423 103/159    430 Robert Borchert          42 M M4049 Uncasville     CT 4:06:03  9:24 4:06:43               
  424  85/176   1229 Kelly A. Sullivan        36 F F1439 Westfield      MA 4:06:54  9:25 4:07:02  GSH          
  425 157/241    241 Kurt Bratten             28 M M1439 Worcester      MA 4:06:22  9:24 4:07:07               
  426 104/159    670 Billy Spitzer            40 M M4049 Needham        MA 4:06:23  9:24 4:07:09               
  427  86/176   1187 Alice Temple             38 F F1439 Santa Fe       NM 4:06:48  9:25 4:07:17               
  428 105/159    615 David A. Epstein         41 M M4049 West Hartford  CT 4:07:18  9:26 4:07:28               
  429  87/176   1279 Sarah Elinskas           28 F F1439 Gloucester     MA 4:07:07  9:26 4:07:45               
  430 158/241    398 Brian Rose               30 M M1439 Beverly        MA 4:07:46  9:27 4:08:05               
  431 106/159    137 Roger Kuebel             40 M M4049 Beverly        MA 4:06:23  9:24 4:08:14  MVS          
  432 107/159    668 Jim Elwell               44 M M4049 Hopkinton      MA 4:08:10  9:28 4:08:25               
  433  88/176   1319 Nicole Benoit            24 F F1439 Leicester      MA 4:08:01  9:28 4:08:30               
  434 159/241    714 Johnathan W. Van Meter   23 M M1439 Newport        RI 4:08:05  9:28 4:08:35               
  435 108/159    380 Ron McKay                48 M M4049 Calgary        AB 4:08:35  9:29 4:08:48               
  436  40/78     628 William J. Lamont        55 M M5059 Hyannis        MA 4:08:49  9:30 4:08:56               
  437  89/176   1198 Heather Lukacs           23 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 4:08:34  9:29 4:08:57               
  438  41/78     546 Ron Manucci              50 M M5059 Winthrop       MA 4:08:27  9:29 4:08:59               
  439  90/176   1270 Darci Detorie            35 F F1439 Canton         CT 4:08:33  9:29 4:09:10               
  440  32/74    1366 Carol Pezzuto            49 F F4049 Peabody        MA 4:08:53  9:30 4:09:27  AT           
  441 160/241    612 Craig Mayen              29 M M1439 Mashpee        MA 4:09:03  9:30 4:09:34               
  442 109/159    406 Peter Ouellette          43 M M4049 Ludlow         MA 4:08:54  9:30 4:09:35               
  443 161/241    140 Patrick Walsh            39 M M1439 Osterville     MA 4:09:05  9:30 4:09:45               
  444  33/74    1308 Leah Maher               42 F F4049 Essex          MA 4:09:28  9:31 4:09:51               
  445 110/159    409 Charles Kielbania, Jr.   47 M M4049 Springfield    MA 4:09:19  9:31 4:09:53               
  446  91/176   1222 Beth A. Giuffrida        28 F F1439 Woods Hole     MA 4:10:01  9:33 4:10:16               
  447  92/176   1102 Sally Kolwaite           28 F F1439 Worcester      MA 4:09:39  9:32 4:10:24               
  448 111/159    717 Brian Applebaum          47 M M4049 Middleboro     MA 4:10:26  9:34 4:10:28               
  449  93/176   1347 Claudine E. Fenard       32 F F1439 Prescott       ON 4:10:26  9:34 4:10:28               
  450 162/241    332 John McKenna             35 M M1439 Eastford       CT 4:10:04  9:33 4:10:30               
  451  94/176   1264 Nadine Baladi            27 F F1439 St-Lazare      QC 4:10:02  9:33 4:10:34               
  452 163/241    367 Chris Cataldo            30 M M1439 Melrose        MA 4:10:11  9:33 4:10:38               
  453 164/241    705 David Pezzini            37 M M1439 Melrose        MA 4:10:22  9:33 4:10:40               
  454 112/159    655 Philip Monson            42 M M4049 Stoneham       MA 4:10:24  9:33 4:10:41  NMC          
  455 165/241    228 Travis Friedrich         25 M M1439 Naugatuck      CT 4:10:32  9:34 4:10:45               
  456 166/241    247 Jason Pinsonnault        27 M M1439 Palmer         MA 4:10:02  9:33 4:10:45               
  457 167/241    181 Dan Breen                30 M M1439 Ware           MA 4:10:12  9:33 4:10:45               
  458 168/241    365 Paul Oliver              31 M M1439 Sacramento     CA 4:10:12  9:33 4:10:57               
  459 169/241    363 Timothy Jaureguy         32 M M1439 New Fairfield  CT 4:10:12  9:33 4:10:57               
  460   4/22    1182 Carol H. Trombley        52 F F5059 Albany         NY 4:10:51  9:35 4:11:02               
  461  34/74    1324 Cathy Whynot             45 F F4049 Sandwich       MA 4:11:03  9:35 4:11:11               
  462  95/176   1298 Rebecca A. Merritt       26 F F1439 Allston        MA 4:10:45  9:34 4:11:33               
  463 113/159    461 Michael Kozu             47 M M4049 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:11:15  9:35 4:11:34               
  464 114/159    322 Philbrook Mason          42 M M4049 Bridgewater    MA 4:10:57  9:35 4:11:41               
  465 115/159    375 Joseph Fraher            44 M M4049 West Roxbury   MA 4:11:19  9:36 4:11:44               
  466  96/176   1013 Lisa Gauthier            34 F F1439 Hull           QC 4:11:52  9:37 4:12:07               
  467 116/159    352 William C. Hopkins       46 M M4049 Brooklyn       NY 4:11:18  9:36 4:12:08               
  468 170/241    609 Thomas P. Lovett, Jr.    26 M M1439 Marion         MA 4:11:25  9:36 4:12:12               
  469   7/19     676 Bill Boardman            61 M M6069 Westport       MA 4:11:47  9:37 4:12:23  RIRR         
  470  35/74    1253 Flor DeMeo               45 F F4049 Northborough   MA 4:12:14  9:38 4:12:24               
  471 171/241    399 Christopher Murray       26 M M1439 N. Dighton     MA 4:11:58  9:37 4:12:27               
  472  97/176   1149 Kirsten A. Paust         27 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 4:12:01  9:37 4:12:32               
  473  98/176   1034 Susan Fallon             29 F F1439 Somerville     MA 4:12:01  9:37 4:12:32               
  474  36/74    1031 Paula Fournier           47 F F4049 East Sandwich  MA 4:12:16  9:38 4:12:34               
  475  99/176   1150 Ellen Finnerty           30 F F1439 Scarsdale      NY 4:12:06  9:37 4:12:50               
  476 172/241    667 Jesup Szatkowski         24 M M1439 Bourne         MA 4:12:12  9:38 4:12:50               
  477  42/78     697 David Lakness            50 M M5059 Carlisle       MA 4:12:51  9:39 4:12:59               
  478 173/241    203 Don Busiek               29 M M1439 West Roxbury   MA 4:12:18  9:38 4:13:00               
  479  43/78     713 John L. Perham           59 M M5059 Newton Upper F MA 4:12:33  9:38 4:13:19               
  480 117/159    154 Stephen Walsh            47 M M4049 Jericho        VT 4:13:17  9:40 4:13:25               
  481 100/176   1216 Patricia Dean            36 F F1439 Montreal       QC 4:13:10  9:40 4:13:27               
  482  44/78     624 Ernest Stolen            53 M M5059 Bellingham     MA 4:12:28  9:38 4:13:32               
  483 101/176   1169 Catherine Wiedwald       24 F F1439 Brookline      MA 4:13:15  9:40 4:13:35               
  484  45/78     451 Edwin Litts              52 M M5059 Schenectady    NY 4:13:27  9:40 4:13:38               
  485 174/241    319 David Schneider          36 M M1439 Lee            MA 4:13:04  9:40 4:13:46               
  486 102/176   1375 Wendy Stafford           38 F F1439 Falmouth       MA 4:13:34  9:41 4:14:11               
  487 103/176   1271 Leigh Baxt               21 F F1439 Providence     RI 4:14:03  9:42 4:14:22               
  488 104/176   1332 Anna Walkowiak           28 F F1439 Montreal       QC 4:14:08  9:42 4:14:25               
  489 175/241    499 Bill Kelly               35 M M1439 East Calais    VT 4:14:11  9:42 4:14:35               
  490 176/241    504 Nicholas DuBois          31 M M1439 Hoboken        NJ 4:14:33  9:43 4:14:47               
  491  46/78     639 Robert Eldredge          55 M M5059 West Chester   PA 4:15:17  9:45 4:15:33               
  492 177/241    145 Casey McMahon            29 M M1439 Nashua         NH 4:15:02  9:44 4:15:36               
  493 178/241    492 Timothy McMahon          21 M M1439 Merrimack      NH 4:15:02  9:44 4:15:36               
  494 105/176   1081 Michelle Lilly           35 F F1439 Bethlehem      CT 4:15:33  9:45 4:15:40               
  495 118/159    160 James Adams              48 M M4049 Newark         DE 4:15:38  9:45 4:15:48               
  496  37/74    1211 Ursula Graf              40 F F4049 Pepperell      MA 4:15:41  9:46 4:15:55  SQRR         
  497   8/19     448 Tom Evans                62 M M6069 Hudson Heights QC 4:15:39  9:46 4:15:56               
  498  38/74      91 Debbie Hebert            45 F F4049 Chesterfield   MO 4:16:06  9:47 4:16:17               
  499 119/159    536 Nick Chinlund            41 M M4049 New York       NY 4:15:57  9:46 4:16:33               
  500   5/22    1096 Marta Tebbutt            57 F F5059 Rainbow Lake   NY 4:16:12  9:47 4:16:33               
  501 106/176   1249 Sharon Winer             33 F F1439 New York       NY 4:16:09  9:47 4:16:38               
  502 107/176   1301 Melanie Cutler           26 F F1439 New Haven      CT 4:16:24  9:47 4:16:45               
  503 120/159    131 Marc Patry               48 M M4049 Gloucester     ON 4:16:34  9:48 4:16:50               
  504 179/241    431 Garth Behrje             33 M M1439 Lawrenceville  NJ 4:16:45  9:48 4:16:54               
  505   6/22     100 Rosemary Rusin           59 F F5059 Florence       VT 4:17:04  9:49 4:17:10               
  506 121/159    429 Michael P. Evans         44 M M4049 Highland Park  IL 4:17:05  9:49 4:17:11               
  507 108/176   1045 Jennifer A. Laurin       24 F F1439 Princeton      MA 4:16:53  9:48 4:17:29               
  508  47/78     585 Robert Lambiase          51 M M5059 East Greenwich RI 4:16:55  9:48 4:17:36               
  509   7/22    1142 Mary Ulinski             57 F F5059 Deerfield      NH 4:17:38  9:50 4:17:46               
  510  39/74    1095 Lisa Meissner            47 F F4049 Tupper Lake    NY 4:17:25  9:50 4:17:46               
  511 180/241    255 Matt Smith               25 M M1439 Brooklyn       NY 4:17:27  9:50 4:17:49               
  512 181/241    256 Jim Poe                  23 M M1439 Brooklyn       NY 4:17:28  9:50 4:17:49               
  513 182/241    362 Jeffrey Kipp             37 M M1439 Portsmouth     NH 4:17:17  9:49 4:17:54               
  514 183/241    432 Phillip Erwin            34 M M1439 Portsmouth     NH 4:17:17  9:49 4:17:55               
  515  40/74    1192 Susan Ratcliffe          42 F F4049 Woodbury       CT 4:17:51  9:51 4:17:59               
  516 184/241    405 Philip Ouellette         39 M M1439 Dover          NH 4:17:23  9:49 4:18:03               
  517 185/241    364 John Maynard             34 M M1439 Boxford        MA 4:17:28  9:50 4:18:04               
  518   1/5       94 Bill Engle               71 M M7099 Dublin         NH 4:17:52  9:51 4:18:19  NE65   Y     
  519 186/241    232 Erick DeOliveira         33 M M1439 Hanover        NH 4:17:54  9:51 4:18:21               
  520 187/241    201 Rafael Olivares          31 M M1439 Hanover        NH 4:17:54  9:51 4:18:21               
  521 122/159    442 Jimbo Lange              48 M M4049 Park Ridge     IL 4:18:22  9:52 4:18:27               
  522 109/176   1226 Laura E. D. Scarpinato   39 F F1439 Milton         VT 4:17:44  9:50 4:18:29               
  523 188/241    516 Michael Flippin          29 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:18:02  9:51 4:18:30               
  524  48/78     711 Paul Porter              53 M M5059 Randolph       MA 4:18:12  9:51 4:18:52               
  525 110/176   1346 Nicole Fox               23 F F1439 Mashpee        MA 4:18:50  9:53 4:19:05  FTC          
  526  49/78     277 Stan Klem                55 M M5059 Nashua         NH 4:18:45  9:53 4:19:14               
  527   9/19     445 David Armentrout         63 M M6069 Midland        MI 4:19:10  9:54 4:19:20               
  528  41/74    1043 Roberta Sicotte          47 F F4049 South Boston   MA 4:18:32  9:52 4:19:23               
  529 111/176   1145 Valerie Due              32 F F1439 San Diego      CA 4:19:06  9:53 4:19:36               
  530 123/159    182 Kenneth Weiner           43 M M4049 Kansas City    MO 4:19:04  9:53 4:19:42               
  531  42/74    1024 Lori Hein                45 F F4049 North Easton   MA 4:19:28  9:54 4:19:51               
  532  50/78     551 Mike Bouscaren           55 M M5059 Chestnut Hill  MA 4:19:47  9:55 4:19:56               
  533 124/159    393 Dan Huot                 43 M M4049 Nepean         ON 4:19:40  9:55 4:19:57               
  534 112/176   1245 Susan M. Tereposky       37 F F1439 Nepean         ON 4:19:12  9:54 4:20:00               
  535  51/78     556 Michael Savage           52 M M5059 Cohasset       MA 4:19:11  9:54 4:20:02               
  536 113/176   1363 Lisa Furdon              34 F F1439 Newton         MA 4:19:29  9:54 4:20:03               
  537 114/176   1260 Susan Boures             35 F F1439 Canton         CT 4:19:27  9:54 4:20:04               
  538 125/159    505 Douglas Bartocci         40 M M4049 Middletown     NY 4:19:55  9:55 4:20:10               
  539 189/241    435 Jason Friesen            31 M M1439 Virginia Beach VA 4:19:47  9:55 4:20:23               
  540 190/241    482 Trevor Dodman            30 M M1439 Newton         MA 4:20:10  9:56 4:20:35               
  541 191/241    373 David E. Sanfacon        35 M M1439 Worcester      MA 4:20:53  9:57 4:21:11               
  542  10/19     121 Ronald Robitaille        62 M M6069 Norton         MA 4:21:06  9:58 4:21:20         Y     
  543  52/78     294 Peter J. Durfee          51 M M5059 North Scituate RI 4:20:43  9:57 4:21:26               
  544 115/176   1153 Jill A. Mather           25 F F1439 Washington     DC 4:21:08  9:58 4:21:41               
  545 126/159    524 Bob G. Richards          49 M M4049 North Falmouth MA 4:21:24  9:59 4:21:44  FTC          
  546  53/78     253 Robert G. Black          56 M M5059 Colts Neck     NJ 4:21:24  9:59 4:21:59               
  547   2/5     1009 Monique Robitaille       60 F F6069 Norton         MA 4:21:53 10:00 4:22:06         Y     
  548 192/241    403 Walter Olesiak           39 M M1439 Eastchester    NY 4:21:31  9:59 4:22:07               
  549  43/74    1027 Doris Schmidt            44 F F4049 Belchertown    MA 4:21:58 10:00 4:22:19               
  550 127/159    143 Franco DeSantis          45 M M4049 Belchertown    MA 4:21:58 10:00 4:22:19               
  551   8/22    1056 Carole Caron             56 F F5059 Beauport       QC 4:22:08 10:00 4:22:34               
  552 116/176   1077 Brittany Casos           19 F F1439 Iowa City      IA 4:22:33 10:01 4:22:51               
  553 193/241    698 Jaime Aguirre            28 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:22:06 10:00 4:22:56               
  554 117/176   1087 Janna Zempsky            36 F F1439 West Hartford  CT 4:22:48 10:02 4:22:59               
  555 128/159    481 Jean Tilly               44 M M4049 Bethesda       MD 4:22:25 10:01 4:23:03               
  556 118/176   1015 Michelle Graca           36 F F1439 Berkley        MA 4:22:19 10:01 4:23:09               
  557  44/74    1351 Emma T. Barrera          43 F F4049 Cambridge      MA 4:23:14 10:03 4:23:17  BAA    Y     
  558  45/74    1350 Cely T. Barrera          46 F F4049 Cambridge      MA 4:23:14 10:03 4:23:17  BAA    Y     
  559 129/159    156 Thomas Peterson          49 M M4049 Canton         CT 4:23:01 10:02 4:23:38               
  560 119/176   1044 Sharon Rood              33 F F1439 West Barnstabl MA 4:23:04 10:02 4:23:42               
  561 120/176   1062 Marjorie A. Kuzminski    30 F F1439 Rockville      MD 4:23:22 10:03 4:23:57               
  562 121/176   1356 Maura Scanlan            33 F F1439 Arlington      MA 4:23:21 10:03 4:24:06               
  563 122/176   1342 Megan Lytle              23 F F1439 Douglas        MA 4:24:02 10:05 4:24:23               
  564 123/176   1275 Christina Glaser         37 F F1439 Danvers        MA 4:24:12 10:05 4:24:29               
  565 194/241    685 Scott Reid               34 M M1439 Shrewsbury     MA 4:24:12 10:05 4:25:01               
  566 195/241    207 Joseph M. MacDonald      36 M M1439 Yarmouth       ME 4:24:40 10:06 4:25:12               
  567  11/19     634 Tom F. Wright            66 M M6069 Marshfield     MA 4:25:02 10:07 4:25:28  BAA          
  568  54/78     139 Walter Shyska            56 M M5059 Deerfield      NH 4:25:29 10:08 4:25:36               
  569  55/78     304 Bryn Styles              50 M M5059 Midhurst       ON 4:25:28 10:08 4:25:42               
  570  46/74    1185 Susan Shook              43 F F4049 Lee            MA 4:25:20 10:08 4:26:01               
  571  56/78     175 William Corwin           54 M M5059 N. Scituate    RI 4:25:30 10:08 4:26:12               
  572  57/78     123 Jon Leach                50 M M5059 Wynantskill    NY 4:25:56 10:09 4:26:15               
  573 124/176   1261 Cynthia Osterling        26 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 4:26:11 10:10 4:26:22               
  574 196/241    172 Leo Casco                35 M M1439 Irvine         CA 4:26:01 10:09 4:26:26               
  575 130/159    653 Michael Furlong          43 M M4049 Andover        MA 4:26:21 10:10 4:26:32               
  576 125/176   1154 Hadley A. Creech         28 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:26:25 10:10 4:27:11               
  577 197/241    391 Mark D. Molloy           32 M M1439 Marshfield     MA 4:26:45 10:11 4:27:19               
  578 198/241    195 Amin Saab                31 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:26:45 10:11 4:27:35               
  579 131/159    704 Robert Balfour           41 M M4049 Melrose        MA 4:27:23 10:12 4:27:41               
  580  12/19     699 George Graeber           60 M M6069 Orleans        MA 4:27:56 10:14 4:28:02               
  581 132/159    700 Anthony Guinto           41 M M4049 Hampstead      NH 4:28:07 10:14 4:28:19  MVS          
  582 133/159    180 Bill Denker              44 M M4049 New York       NY 4:27:36 10:13 4:28:21               
  583  58/78     662 Louis Raboin             54 M M5059 shutesbury     MA 4:28:15 10:14 4:28:37               
  584  59/78     494 Michael J. Brooks        56 M M5059 Danville       ME 4:28:24 10:15 4:28:58               
  585   9/22    1052 Joan Schaeffer           53 F F5059 Portsmouth     NH 4:28:51 10:16 4:28:59               
  586 199/241    578 Matthew Fellows          31 M M1439 Providence     RI 4:28:30 10:15 4:29:11               
  587 200/241    245 Stephen Kidd             28 M M1439 Providence     RI 4:28:45 10:15 4:29:17               
  588 201/241    222 Dereck Steffe            30 M M1439 New York       NY 4:28:46 10:16 4:29:17               
  589 134/159    457 James T. Costello        48 M M4049 Valatie        NY 4:28:57 10:16 4:29:23               
  590 202/241    366 Geoff Hart               28 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:29:05 10:16 4:29:32               
  591 135/159    377 Sulpicio G. Soriano      43 M M4049 Dover          MA 4:29:08 10:16 4:29:48               
  592 203/241    679 Charles Prosser          34 M M1439 Liverpool      NY 4:29:41 10:18 4:29:52               
  593   2/5       97 Don Ross                 72 M M7099 Marblehead     MA 4:29:48 10:18 4:29:59  NE65   Y     
  594 126/176   1240 Deborah Liptzin          23 F F1439 Marion         MA 4:29:37 10:17 4:30:22               
  595 127/176   1292 Kristen O'Brie Reimold   29 F F1439 Marion         MA 4:29:37 10:17 4:30:23               
  596  47/74    1138 Nancy Whipple            47 F F4049 Duxbury        MA 4:29:49 10:18 4:30:37               
  597 128/176   1285 Suzanne Crane            33 F F1439 Belmont        MA 4:30:29 10:19 4:30:53               
  598 204/241    686 Paul B. Doolittle        37 M M1439 Whitman        MA 4:30:48 10:20 4:31:01               
  599 136/159    566 Steven Casey             44 M M4049 Carver         MA 4:30:21 10:19 4:31:02               
  600 129/176   1155 Rebecca Provost          30 F F1439 Wilmington     MA 4:30:34 10:20 4:31:06               
  601 205/241    189 Dana Rogers              37 M M1439 Mashpee        MA 4:30:59 10:21 4:31:38               
  602  48/74    1139 Susan Moss               45 F F4049 Sarasota       FL 4:31:51 10:23 4:32:09               
  603 137/159    176 Tom C. Spratlin          41 M M4049 Pittsfield     MA 4:32:15 10:24 4:32:31               
  604 206/241    464 Jeff Dutton              27 M M1439 Newton         MA 4:31:46 10:22 4:32:33               
  605  49/74    1353 Emer O'Donoghue          40 F F4049 Lexington      MA 4:31:59 10:23 4:32:35  NMC    Y     
  606 130/176   1281 Heather Rutherford       25 F F1439 Lakeville      CT 4:32:40 10:24 4:32:50               
  607 138/159    149 Ernie Cicconi            43 M M4049 Madison        NJ 4:34:08 10:28 4:34:17               
  608 139/159    415 Ron Rakow                40 M M4049 West Roxbury   MA 4:33:53 10:27 4:34:20               
  609 140/159    560 John Pfautz              48 M M4049 Davenport      IA 4:33:40 10:27 4:34:27               
  610  50/74    1005 Elizabeth Morison        42 F F4049 Sandwich       MA 4:33:47 10:27 4:34:28               
  611 131/176   1237 Karen Hussey             26 F F1439 Baltimore      MD 4:34:39 10:29 4:34:57               
  612 207/241    404 David vonBerg            30 M M1439 Elkridge       MD 4:34:39 10:29 4:34:57               
  613 208/241    242 Timothy Virtue           27 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:34:15 10:28 4:34:58               
  614  51/74    1274 Edith Wilson             45 F F4049 Cheyenne       WY 4:34:42 10:29 4:35:22               
  615 141/159    490 Ken Frey                 45 M M4049 Duxbury        MA 4:34:40 10:29 4:35:23               
  616 209/241    300 Paul Hanlon              37 M M1439 Norwick        CT 4:34:37 10:29 4:35:23               
  617 132/176   1100 Megan Morey              35 F F1439 Williamstown   MA 4:35:10 10:30 4:35:38               
  618  60/78     317 John Frechette           51 M M5059 Brattleboro    VT 4:35:52 10:32 4:36:09               
  619 133/176   1214 Kari Hadley              25 F F1439 Woburn         MA 4:35:51 10:32 4:36:23               
  620 134/176   1313 Debra E. Gauley          38 F F1439 Plympton       MA 4:36:35 10:33 4:37:02               
  621 210/241    452 Keith E. Gauley          36 M M1439 Plympton       MA 4:36:36 10:33 4:37:03               
  622  13/19     529 Robert J. Taborsak       64 M M6069 Danbury        CT 4:37:06 10:35 4:37:13               
  623  52/74    1280 Deborah Howell           41 F F4049 Fairport       NY 4:36:58 10:34 4:37:35               
  624 211/241    514 Stephen Haines           32 M M1439 Medway         MA 4:36:48 10:34 4:37:40               
  625  53/74    1376 Sandy Billings           41 F F4049 Acton          MA 4:37:21 10:35 4:37:45               
  626  61/78     453 Dave Smith               57 M M5059 North Andover  MA 4:37:32 10:36 4:38:04  MVS    Y     
  627 212/241    570 Peter Romero             34 M M1439 Marblehead     MA 4:37:39 10:36 4:38:30               
  628  54/74    1297 Patricia Clark           42 F F4049 Worcester      MA 4:37:53 10:36 4:38:38               
  629 213/241    208 Patrick D. Lilly         35 M M1439 Bethlehem      CT 4:38:36 10:38 4:38:44               
  630 142/159    443 Daniel Palacios          40 M M4049 Hopkinton      MA 4:39:15 10:40 4:39:41               
  631  14/19     558 Jack Whitehead           61 M M6069 Falmouth       MA 4:39:44 10:41 4:40:19  FTC          
  632  55/74    1252 Jean Cushing             45 F F4049 Marion         MA 4:39:59 10:41 4:40:29               
  633 143/159    314 Peter Monaco             49 M M4049 Lynn           MA 4:39:58 10:41 4:40:29               
  634  56/74    1190 Jayne Nickell            45 F F4049 Marietta       GA 4:40:06 10:41 4:40:34               
  635 214/241    385 Brian Sullivan           35 M M1439 Plymouth       MA 4:40:38 10:43 4:40:49               
  636  57/74    1230 Nancy Chamberlin         42 F F4049 West Roxbury   MA 4:40:05 10:41 4:40:51               
  637 135/176   1089 Lorrie Woodcock          33 F F1439 Belchertown    MA 4:40:36 10:43 4:40:54               
  638 136/176   1088 Christine Mansfield      33 F F1439 Landenberg     PA 4:40:36 10:43 4:40:54               
  639 137/176   1126 Lori Soderlind           38 F F1439 New York       NY 4:40:16 10:42 4:40:58               
  640 215/241    155 Andres Herrera           35 M M1439 Sharon         MA 4:41:07 10:44 4:41:31               
  641 216/241    437 Ted Stimpson             36 M M1439 Wellesley      MA 4:41:15 10:44 4:41:48               
  642 138/176   1258 Nicole E. Zungoli        34 F F1439 Wellesley      MA 4:41:15 10:44 4:41:48               
  643 139/176   1227 Martianne Sullivan       31 F F1439 Plymouth       MA 4:41:39 10:45 4:41:49               
  644  62/78     290 William F. Hames         56 M M5059 Salem          NH 4:41:23 10:44 4:41:55  MVS    Y     
  645 217/241    562 Benjamin W. deRuyter     25 M M1439 Brewster       MA 4:41:37 10:45 4:41:58               
  646 140/176   1328 Jacqueline L. deRuyter   25 F F1439 Brewster       MA 4:41:37 10:45 4:41:58               
  647 218/241    161 Mohammad Movassaghi      28 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:41:20 10:44 4:42:03               
  648  63/78     571 Efstathios Gregoriadis   54 M M5059 North Falmouth MA 4:41:53 10:46 4:42:06               
  649  64/78     337 Robert Efron             52 M M5059 West Hartford  CT 4:42:07 10:46 4:42:18               
  650  65/78     345 Paul A. Shapiro          53 M M5059 West Hartford  CT 4:42:18 10:46 4:42:18               
  651  10/22    1321 Linda L. Conlon          50 F F5059 Morris         CT 4:41:38 10:45 4:42:22               
  652 219/241    356 Enrique A. Perez         29 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:41:53 10:46 4:42:36               
  653  15/19     422 Dick Murray              63 M M6069 Kanata         ON 4:41:56 10:46 4:42:44               
  654  58/74    1348 Lisa A. Gertsch          41 F F4049 Cabot          AR 4:43:10 10:48 4:43:16               
  655  66/78     336 Gray Ellrodt             54 M M5059 Lenox          MA 4:43:20 10:49 4:43:40               
  656  59/74    1201 Marianne Ellrodt         41 F F4049 Lenox          MA 4:43:20 10:49 4:43:40               
  657 141/176   1054 Jennifer Mosier          28 F F1439 Lowell         MA 4:43:09 10:48 4:43:42  MVS    Y     
  658  60/74    1220 Cici A. Cain             43 F F4049 Ellington      CT 4:43:06 10:48 4:43:53               
  659 142/176   1099 Melissa Griggs           24 F F1439 Brookline      MA 4:44:13 10:51 4:44:30               
  660  11/22    1304 Sara Ringler             54 F F5059 Barnstable     MA 4:44:58 10:53 4:45:10               
  661  67/78     288 Michael Holland          58 M M5059 New Canaan     CT 4:44:33 10:52 4:45:16               
  662 144/159    270 Jim Radcliff             40 M M4049 Niskayuna      NY 4:45:16 10:53 4:45:33               
  663  12/22    1334 Debra Morehead           50 F F5059 Dayton         OH 4:45:13 10:53 4:45:51               
  664 220/241    559 David Colburn            39 M M1439 Worcester      MA 4:45:48 10:55 4:46:28               
  665  61/74    1123 Renae Edge               42 F F4049 Bridgeport     CT 4:45:46 10:54 4:46:29               
  666 221/241    632 Alain Bergeron           39 M M1439 Québec         QC 4:46:40 10:57 4:47:06               
  667 145/159    652 Jean-François Légaré     45 M M4049 Québec         QC 4:46:41 10:57 4:47:07               
  668 146/159    299 Kevin Weachter           49 M M4049 lancaster      PA 4:48:08 11:00 4:48:30               
  669  62/74    1053 Nancy Maffei             45 F F4049 Somerville     MA 4:48:05 11:00 4:48:33  LSRC   Y     
  670 143/176   1008 Kirsten Meehan           35 F F1439 Mount Airy     MD 4:48:05 11:00 4:48:33               
  671  63/74    1259 Lynn Seidel              46 F F4049 Ellington      CT 4:48:01 11:00 4:48:49               
  672 147/159    506 Ken Shiff                49 M M4049 Andover        MA 4:48:27 11:01 4:48:59  MVS    Y     
  673  16/19      10 Stan Vancelette          66 M M6069 Amherst        NH 4:48:28 11:01 4:49:06  CMS    Y     
  674  64/74    1196 Aline Laborwit-Davis     41 F F4049 Greenfield     MA 4:49:04 11:02 4:49:51               
  675 222/241    663 Jay Lively               27 M M1439 North Falmouth MA 4:49:55 11:04 4:50:32               
  676  68/78     401 George E. Wislo          52 M M5059 Newington      CT 4:50:27 11:05 4:51:06               
  677 144/176   1212 Jennifer Bodley          22 F F1439 Hull           MA 4:50:50 11:06 4:51:06               
  678 145/176   1208 Laurie C. Bodley         25 F F1439 Hull           MA 4:50:50 11:06 4:51:07               
  679 146/176     83 Heidi Conway             37 F F1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:51:01 11:06 4:51:13               
  680  69/78     111 Bruce Luders             54 M M5059 East Falmouth  MA 4:50:35 11:05 4:51:17               
  681 147/176   1002 Kerry Carlson            33 F F1439 Framingham     MA 4:50:56 11:06 4:51:37               
  682 148/176   1017 Susan Shinnick           23 F F1439 Maynard        MA 4:51:45 11:08 4:52:08               
  683 223/241    623 James Espinosa           28 M M1439 Framingham     MA 4:51:57 11:09 4:52:19               
  684  65/74    1336 Lene Heegaard            41 F F4049 Ridgefield     CT 4:52:37 11:10 4:52:46               
  685 148/159    413 Brian R. Kelly           47 M M4049 Denver         CO 4:53:44 11:13 4:54:09               
  686 149/176   1110 Dawn Tsiofas             35 F F1439 Toronto        ON 4:53:47 11:13 4:54:14               
  687 224/241    354 Samuel Epee-Bounya       31 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:53:34 11:12 4:54:17               
  688 225/241    226 Chris Osterman           32 M M1439 Ashburn        VA 4:54:29 11:14 4:54:38               
  689  13/22    1134 Christine C. Holton      54 F F5059 Grand Detour   IL 4:54:31 11:14 4:55:15               
  690 226/241    611 Mark R. Dolan            32 M M1439 Weymouth       MA 4:55:03 11:16 4:55:18               
  691  14/22    1248 Linda Wartes             54 F F5059 Woodstock      GA 4:55:40 11:17 4:55:47               
  692  15/22    1247 Jan Holley               54 F F5059 Smyrna         GA 4:55:50 11:17 4:55:56               
  693 227/241    236 John Kurdyla             39 M M1439 Ottawa         ON 4:55:31 11:17 4:56:01               
  694  66/74    1146 Kimberly Schwartz        41 F F4049 Dallas         GA 4:56:51 11:20 4:56:57               
  695 150/176   1129 Maribel Mathews          38 F F1439 Litchfield     CT 4:56:43 11:19 4:57:26               
  696 151/176   1367 Paula Blanchard          37 F F1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:57:53 11:22 4:57:53               
  697 228/241    414 Thomas Deady             38 M M1439 Malden         MA 4:57:14 11:21 4:58:03               
  698 229/241    289 Dean C. Cauley           31 M M1439 Chesapeake     VA 4:57:31 11:21 4:58:07               
  699 152/176   1257 Jennifer Friesen         28 F F1439 Virginia Beach VA 4:57:32 11:21 4:58:07               
  700   3/5      537 Roger Hauge              71 M M7099 Excelsior      MN 4:58:35 11:24 4:58:42               
  701 149/159    280 John R. Littlefield      46 M M4049 Scarborough    ME 4:58:35 11:24 4:59:28               
  702  70/78     264 Lee Ekholm               54 M M5059 Plymouth       MI 4:58:49 11:24 4:59:35               
  703 230/241    677 Peter Nguyen             37 M M1439 Houston        TX 4:59:05 11:25 4:59:49               
  704 153/176   1263 Barbara Routliffe        32 F F1439 Ottawa         ON 5:00:20 11:28 5:01:01               
  705 150/159    658 Joe Manuelli             43 M M4049 Hillsborough   NJ 5:01:48 11:31 5:01:58               
  706 154/176   1278 Karen Miscall-Bannon     38 F F1439 Amherst        MA 5:01:35 11:31 5:02:07               
  707 155/176   1103 Lisa Schwartz            23 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 5:02:36 11:33 5:03:00               
  708 156/176   1039 Sarah O'Connor           29 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 5:02:41 11:33 5:03:25               
  709  67/74     680 Bob Nguyen               40 F F4049 Houston        TX 5:03:25 11:35 5:04:08               
  710  17/19     525 Joe Curley               64 M M6069 Marlborough    MA 5:04:17 11:37 5:04:27  TVFR   Y     
  711  16/22    1048 Bernadine Rousseau       54 F F5059 Rome           NY 5:04:50 11:38 5:05:35               
  712 151/159    166 David Nolan              48 M M4049 Rome,          NY 5:04:50 11:38 5:05:35               
  713  71/78     204 Chip Winner              53 M M5059 Middlebury     VT 5:05:58 11:41 5:06:30               
  714 152/159    360 Bruce Vierra             49 M M4049 Tiverton       RI 5:06:04 11:41 5:06:56  GNBTC        
  715  72/78     194 Richard Caldarola        52 M M5059 Alpharetta     GA 5:06:39 11:42 5:07:29               
  716 153/159    548 Lawrence Klein           46 M M4049 Long Beach     NY 5:07:05 11:43 5:07:50               
  717  17/22    1906 Joanne P. Creel          53 F F5059 Yarmouthport   MA 5:08:51 11:47 5:08:51  CCAC   Y     
  718  73/78     719 Hugh F. Kelly            53 M M5059 Brooklyn       NY 5:09:02 11:48 5:09:51               
  719 231/241    315 Kurt W. Wagenbach        30 M M1439 Putney         VT 5:09:53 11:50 5:10:10               
  720 232/241    297 Tory Gunsolley           30 M M1439 Southborough   MA 5:10:01 11:50 5:10:42               
  721  68/74    1329 Debra J. St. Germain     46 F F4049 Hartford       CT 5:10:45 11:52 5:10:59               
  722 233/241    221 Kevin P. McGraw          30 M M1439 Schenectady    NY 5:10:23 11:51 5:11:05               
  723  69/74    1181 Holly Neill Whelan       41 F F4049 Centennial     CO 5:11:06 11:52 5:11:33               
  724  70/74    1374 Jan Bolick               46 F F4049 Chapel Hill    NC 5:13:08 11:57 5:13:27               
  725  71/74    1073 Rebecca Keller           49 F F4049 Dayton         OH 5:13:20 11:58 5:14:01               
  726  72/74    1020 Anne P. Barrett          45 F F4049 Nantucket      MA 5:14:47 12:01 5:15:16               
  727 157/176   1244 Lisa Rose                39 F F1439 Rockport       MA 5:15:46 12:03 5:15:56               
  728 234/241    660 Mark Clancy              33 M M1439 South Dennis   MA 5:15:40 12:03 5:16:08               
  729  18/22    1124 Christine L. Owen        50 F F5059 North Easton   MA 5:15:45 12:03 5:16:19               
  730 158/176   1086 Jill Makrianes           39 F F1439 Clearwater     FL 5:15:46 12:03 5:16:30               
  731 159/176   1061 Lisa M. Demers           26 F F1439 Manchester     NH 5:17:19 12:07 5:17:47               
  732 160/176   1060 Kathleen M. Sanz         38 F F1439 Manchester     NH 5:17:19 12:07 5:17:47               
  733   4/5       95 Ray Lussier              73 M M7099 Grafton        MA 5:17:38 12:07 5:18:06  TVFR   Y     
  734 235/241    586 John M. Sullivan         37 M M1439 Medford        MA 5:18:04 12:08 5:18:31               
  735 236/241    622 Kevin Sullivan           39 M M1439 Nashua         NH 5:18:03 12:08 5:18:31               
  736  74/78     707 Donald Grande            54 M M5059 Winchester     MA 5:19:17 12:11 5:20:04               
  737 237/241    132 Chad Lankford            29 M M1439 Maynard        MA 5:20:49 12:15 5:21:12               
  738 154/159    193 Michael Hand             45 M M4049 Air Station Ca MA 5:20:56 12:15 5:21:51               
  739 161/176   1267 Lisa Siesennop           24 F F1439 Golden         CO 5:22:21 12:18 5:23:05               
  740 162/176   1266 Molly Diekmann           21 F F1439 Lafayette      CO 5:22:21 12:18 5:23:05               
  741 238/241    214 Gareth McFeely           28 M M1439 Paris          ME 5:22:46 12:19 5:23:25               
  742 163/176   1083 Sarah Florenz            25 F F1439 Paris          ME 5:22:46 12:19 5:23:25               
  743 155/159    120 Daniel F. Lavoie         43 M M4049 North Oxford   MA 5:25:50 12:26 5:26:36  CMS    Y     
  744 164/176   1289 Heather Mecham           27 F F1439 Provo          UT 5:25:57 12:26 5:26:46               
  745 165/176   1364 Megan Arakawa            21 F F1439 Provo          UT 5:27:06 12:29 5:27:55               
  746  75/78     419 Henry Dore               56 M M5059 Green Valley   ON 5:27:55 12:31 5:28:41               
  747 156/159     99 Mark Monti               42 M M4049 Cambridge      MA 5:28:04 12:31 5:28:43  BAA    Y     
  748   3/5     1303 Dianne M. Curley         61 F F6069 Marlborough    MA 5:31:21 12:39 5:31:42  TVFR   Y     
  749  76/78     552 Arne S. Winn             50 M M5059 Carver         MA 5:31:40 12:39 5:32:28               
  750  73/74    1330 Helen Garner             42 F F4049 East Hartford  CT 5:33:48 12:44 5:34:03               
  751 166/176   1331 Andrea Harkins           33 F F1439 Brookline      MA 5:33:41 12:44 5:34:10               
  752  18/19     501 Eugene DeFronzo          66 M M6069 Cheshire       CT 5:35:24 12:48 5:35:35               
  753 167/176   1269 Jane Taylor              22 F F1439 Middletown     RI 5:36:50 12:51 5:37:27               
  754 239/241    456 Ted Sadowski             33 M M1439 Halethorpe     MD 5:36:50 12:51 5:37:27               
  755   5/5      116 Bernard Siegel           70 M M7099 Woodbridge     CT 5:41:22 13:02 5:42:10               
  756 157/159    117 Jonathan Siegel          45 M M4049 Irvington      NY 5:41:22 13:02 5:42:10               
  757 158/159    378 Michael R. Fitzgerald    40 M M4049 Brattleboro    VT 5:42:37 13:05 5:42:55               
  758  19/22    1090 Jane Hunston             52 F F5059 Juniper        FL 5:42:48 13:05 5:42:56               
  759  19/19     703 Douglas Schiller         65 M M6069 Rockport       ME 5:44:00 13:08 5:44:34  NMC          
  760 168/176   1307 Eileen Sweeney           33 F F1439 Brighton       MA 5:48:57 13:19 5:49:28               
  761 169/176   1337 Monica Nagy              32 F F1439 Providence     RI 5:51:00 13:24 5:51:00               
  762 170/176   1344 Kristin Bartashunas      30 F F1439 South Boston   MA 5:53:22 13:29 5:53:51               
  763  77/78     716 Michael Cabot            53 M M5059 Westfield      MA 5:53:22 13:29 5:54:12  GSH    Y     
  764  20/22    1349 Valerie E. Pitt          50 F F5059 Aventura       FL 5:53:25 13:29 5:54:12               
  765 171/176   1315 Katy Littlefield         38 F F1439 Scarborough    ME 5:58:03 13:40 5:58:57               
  766 240/241    436 Matt S. Henry            32 M M1439 Melrose        MA 6:00:09 13:45 6:00:49               
  767   4/5     1901 Judy A. Scott            61 F F6069 S. Dennis      MA 6:01:10 13:47 6:01:10  SMAC   Y     
  768 172/176   1175 Megan McGraw             30 F F1439 Schenectady    NY 6:01:18 13:47 6:02:01               
  769   5/5     1156 Vivien Arguelles         60 F F6069 Fort Lauderdal FL 6:01:34 13:48 6:02:20               
  770 241/241    301 Sean Myers               27 M M1439 Worcester      MA 6:03:15 13:52 6:03:56               
  771 173/176   1023 Seana Roubinek           34 F F1439 Roslindale     MA 6:03:20 13:52 6:04:01               
  772 174/176   1335 Susan Sculley            29 F F1439 Boston         MA 6:09:18 14:06 6:09:47               
  773  78/78     229 Thomas Lindenmuth        54 M M5059 McAllen        TX 6:17:42 14:25 6:18:32               
  774  74/74    1902 Carol L. Dellinger       40 F F4049 Spokane        WA 6:36:57 15:09 6:36:57               
  775 159/159    487 Stephen Bowen            42 M M4049 East Falmouth  MA 6:42:41 15:22 6:43:21               
  776 175/176   1141 Sharon B. Simon          28 F F1439 Jersey City    NJ 6:50:59 15:41 6:51:48               
  777 176/176   1170 Jennifer C. Davis        32 F F1439 Princeton      NJ 6:57:17 15:55 6:57:17               
  778  21/22    1907 Judith Watkins           58 F F5059 Fort Lauderdal FL 7:19:13 16:46 7:19:13               
  779  22/22    1322 Rosemarie Lewin          50 F F5059 Riverside      CA 7:20:28 16:48 7:20:57     

* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
                **** MARATHON TOP FINISHERS  ****
             TWENTY-FIFTH ANNUAL COMPASSBANK CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
Sunday, October 27, 2002 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Ma
====================================================================
                ********** MALE OVERALL AWARDS ***********
    1 Eric Beauchesne          32 Chelmsford      MA  GLRR   2:27:59 
    2 Gregg Cornell            42 Pascoag         RI  CMS    2:37:35 
    3 Rod Viens                35 Bradford        MA  CMS    2:38:15 
    4 Lou Ristaino             43 East Boston     MA  WHRL   2:38:21 
    5 Anthony Crudale          25 Summerlin       NV         2:38:51 
    6 Christopher Carter       38 Concord         NH  BAA    2:39:01 
    7 Jim Garcia               44 Westford        MA  GLRR   2:39:14 
    8 Ken Gartner              42 Falmouth        MA  FTC    2:40:02 
    9 Jonathan Black           44 Willowdale      ON         2:41:21 
   10 Paul Hammond             42 Lexington       MA  WHRL   2:43:11 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL AWARDS ***********
    1 Sarah Nixon              38 Mansfield       MA  MVS    2:53:58 
    2 Veronica Kanga           30 Sturbridge      MA  CMS    2:54:34 
    3 Charlene Lyford          36 Greene          NY         2:57:42 
    4 Nikki Kimball            31 Elizabethtown   NY  CMS    3:01:32 
    5 Suzy West                39 Putney          VT  CSU    3:02:17 
    6 Cathy Pearce             40 Chelmsford      MA  WHRL   3:03:44 
    7 Nina Caron               42 Andover         MA  MVS    3:04:54 
    8 Caroline Kondoleon       28 Tewksbury       MA  WHRL   3:05:33 
    9 Annie Starrett           40 North Andover   MA  MVS    3:06:20 
   10 Lisa Zappala             41 Derry           NH  WHRL   3:08:59 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Eric Beauchesne          32 Chelmsford         MA  2:27:59 
    2 Rod Viens                35 Bradford           MA  2:38:15 
    3 Anthony Crudale          25 Summerlin          NV  2:38:51 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Sarah Nixon              38 Mansfield          MA  2:53:58 
    2 Veronica Kanga           30 Sturbridge         MA  2:54:34 
    3 Charlene Lyford          36 Greene             NY  2:57:42 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Gregg Cornell            42 Pascoag            RI  2:37:35 
    2 Lou Ristaino             43 East Boston        MA  2:38:21 
    3 Jim Garcia               44 Westford           MA  2:39:14 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Cathy Pearce             40 Chelmsford         MA  3:03:44 
    2 Nina Caron               42 Andover            MA  3:04:54 
    3 Annie Starrett           40 North Andover      MA  3:06:20 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Stephen Burton           50 Medford            MA  2:52:59 
    2 Torbjorn Dahl            53 Pierrefonds        QC  2:54:14 
    3 Michael Menovich         51 Lexington          MA  2:55:10 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Dorothy L. Helling       52 Montpelier         VT  3:30:06 
    2 Patty Foltz              54 Stowe              VT  3:32:25 
    3 Linda Jennings           50 Burlington         MA  3:32:59 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Chris Jermyn             61 Ottawa             ON  3:02:39 
    2 Ben Ezra                 60 Livingston         NJ  3:28:15 
    3 Richard S. Teitz         60 San Antonio        TX  3:33:16 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Judy A. Teeple           61 Davenport          IA  3:56:56 
    2 Monique Robitaille       60 Norton             MA  4:22:06 
    3 Dianne M. Curley         61 Marlborough        MA  5:31:42 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Bill Engle               71 Dublin             NH  4:18:19 
    2 Don Ross                 72 Marblehead         MA  4:29:59 
    3 Roger Hauge              71 Excelsior          MN  4:58:42 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
NO FEMALE FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP
                          ******  OFFICIAL RESULTS: RELAY TEAMS  ******
                           TENTH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
                          USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
   Sunday, October 27, 2002 at 8:30 a.m.                             Falmouth, Massachusetts
DUNKIN' DONUTS                                                               FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
================================================================================================
Place Div/Tot Team Name                      Div     City           St Time    Pace  Corp. Div.
===== ======= ============================== ======= ============== == ======= ===== ===========
    1   1/19  Quarterdeck Racing Team        M1439 Falmouth         MA 2:32:51  5:50                 
	2   2/19  Bearly Running                 M1439 Providence       RI 2:38:00  6:02             
    3   1/8   Alf Tupper Harriers            M4049 Newton           MA 2:38:09  6:02             
    4   1/1   Seizures All Later             M5059 Chelmsford       MA 2:44:56  6:18             
    5   2/8   Ancient & Venerable Men's Cham M4049 Millis           MA 2:49:16  6:28             
    6   1/12  Mixed Up MasterS               X4049 Cortlandt Manor  NY 2:50:34  6:31             
    7   1/83  Warren Rabbits                 X1439 Chappaqua        NY 2:51:19  6:33             
    8   3/8   Thirsty Irish Runners          M4049 Dedham           MA 2:52:47  6:36             
    9   3/19  Deep Dudes                     M1439 Falmouth         MA 2:54:42  6:40  1/5   MLB 
   10   2/83  Frontrunners - Rhode Island    X1439 Lincoln          RI 2:55:08  6:41             
   11   3/83  Lost Our Bearings              X1439 Brookline        MA 2:55:25  6:42             
   12   2/12  NMC Mixed Masters              X4049 Leominster       MA 2:57:33  6:47             
   13   4/19  Montezuma Locos                M1439 New York         NY 2:58:44  6:50             
   14   5/19  Runaways R2T2 Men              M1439 Attleboro        MA 3:00:55  6:54             
   15   4/83  The Coolada's                  X1439 Wellesley        MA 3:02:00  6:57             
   16   3/12  The Old Dogs                   X4049 Hyannis          MA 3:02:34  6:58             
   17   5/83  Team Gimpy                     X1439 Falmouth         MA 3:03:01  6:59             
   18   1/1   Heartbreak Hill Striders Mixed X5059 Lincoln          MA 3:03:18  7:00                
   19   1/18  Heartbreak Hill Striders Open  F1439 Cambridge        MA 3:05:24  7:05             
   20   6/83  North Medford Club             X1439 Leominster       MA 3:06:01  7:06             
   21   6/19  Frontrunners Boston-A          M1439 Brookline        MA 3:06:14  7:07             
   22   7/83  CIVRA                          X1439 Wellesley        MA 3:07:00  7:08             
   23   7/19  Hatchville Harriers            M1439 E. Falmouth      MA 3:08:02  7:11             
   24   8/83  ROUSs:Runners of Unusual Speed X1439 Centerville      MA 3:08:25  7:12             
   25   9/83  Flying Hell Fish               X1439 Plymouth         MA 3:09:33  7:14  1/10  XSB 
   26   8/19  Runaways Men                   M1439 North Attleboro  MA 3:11:25  7:19             
   27  10/83  Applied Coastal                X1439 Mashpee          MA 3:12:22  7:21  2/10  XSB 
   28  11/83  Speedy Z's                     X1439 Sudbury          MA 3:12:33  7:21             
   29   2/18  Runaways R2T2 Women            F1439 Cumberland       RI 3:13:07  7:22             
   30   4/8   Cape Cod Road Runners I        M4049 Cataumet         MA 3:13:25  7:23             
   31   9/19  Rock Harbor Relay              M1439 Orleans          MA 3:14:53  7:26             
   32  10/19  Frontrunners Boston-B          M1439 Brookline        MA 3:15:46  7:28             
   33  12/83  Improper Bostonians            X1439 Cambridge        MA 3:16:49  7:31             
   34  13/83  CCAC Time Bandits              X1439 Sandwich         MA 3:17:36  7:33             
   35  14/83  Sports Center Physical Therapy X1439 Mashpee          MA 3:18:35  7:35             
   36  15/83  WHRC C-Questers                X1439 East Falmouth    MA 3:19:32  7:37  3/10  XSB 
   37   4/12  A.G. Edwards, Inc.             X4049 Cotuit           MA 3:19:50  7:38  1/6   XLB 
   38  16/83  MVSCCR (MVS Cape Cod Relay)    X1439 Westford         MA 3:20:16  7:39             
   39  17/83  Team Cholesterol               X1439 Needham          MA 3:20:19  7:39             
   40   1/7   Sisters and Friends            F4049 Medway           MA 3:20:20  7:39             
   41   5/8   Walpole Road Runners           M4049 Walpole          MA 3:21:37  7:42             
   42  18/83  Team Eli                       X1439 East Falmouth    MA 3:21:51  7:42             
   43  19/83  Sherwood Mortgage              X1439 East Falmouth    MA 3:21:58  7:43             
   44  11/19  Sinai Pacemakers Men           M1439 Dedham           MA 3:23:05  7:45  2/5   MLB 
   45   5/12  Pocasset Pacers I              X4049 Granville        MA 3:23:29  7:46             
   46  20/83  Ottawa Plodders                X1439 Ottawa           ON 3:23:40  7:47             
   47  21/83  Captain Kidd Waterfront (B-Tea X1439 Woods Hole       MA 3:23:51  7:47  4/10  XSB 
   48  22/83  Woods Hole Child Center        X1439 Woods Hole       MA 3:24:11  7:48             
   49   6/8   Holden Police Dept.            M4049 Holden           MA 3:24:46  7:49  1/1   MSB 
   50  23/83  Cyclonauts Racers              X1439 Blandford        MA 3:25:01  7:50             
   51   1/1   Z-Team                         X6069 Falmouth         MA 3:25:22  7:50             
   52  24/83  Mad McManuthoners              X1439 Hingham          MA 3:26:40  7:53             
   53  25/83  SES Students                   X1439 Woods Hole       MA 3:27:25  7:55             
   54  26/83  Lab Monkeys                    X1439 Woods Hole       MA 3:27:25  7:55             
   55  27/83  The Captain Kidders            X1439 West Falmouth    MA 3:27:45  7:56  5/10  XSB 
   56  28/83  Sunshine Running Club          X1439 North Falmouth   MA 3:28:11  7:57             
   57  29/83  Five Quail                     X1439 E. Orleans       MA 3:29:07  7:59             
   58   7/8   Exciting Canadian Accountants  M4049 Barrie           ON 3:30:07  8:01             
   59  30/83  Team Leeside                   X1439 Boston           MA 3:31:47  8:05             
   60  31/83  Tuff E'Nuff                    X1439 Pembroke         MA 3:31:59  8:06             
   61   6/12  Club Sandwich                  X4049 Sandwich         MA 3:32:28  8:07             
   62  32/83  Fitplan at Cape Cod Rehab      X1439 Mashpee          MA 3:33:09  8:08             
   63  12/19  PMA - Open #1                  M1439 Braintree        MA 3:33:38  8:09  3/5   MLB 
   64  33/83  Team Procrastination           X1439 Allston          MA 3:33:48  8:10             
   65  34/83  oceansprayfoodservice.com      X1439 Rochester        MA 3:34:01  8:10             
   66  35/83  The Green Machine              X1439 Wenham           MA 3:34:10  8:11  1/2   FLB 
   67  36/83  Washed Up                      X1439 Portland         ME 3:34:14  8:11             
   68  37/83  Carpe Viam                     X1439 W. Barnstable    MA 3:35:03  8:13             
   69  38/83  J.K. Scanlan Company, Inc.     X1439 East Falmouth    MA 3:35:13  8:13  2/6   XLB 
   70   8/8   PMA - Masters                  M4049 Braintree        MA 3:36:01  8:15  4/5   MLB 
   71  13/19  Ocean Spray Cranberry          M1439 N. Easton        MA 3:36:26  8:16  5/5   MLB 
   72  39/83  MGH Cancer Center - SIG TRANS  X1439 East Boston      MA 3:36:38  8:16  3/6   XLB 
   73  40/83  SpeedBUMPs                     X1439 Woods Hole       MA 3:37:17  8:18             
   74  41/83  Ravens                         X1439 W. Suffield      CT 3:38:49  8:21             
   75  14/19  Team Cave Toad 1               M1439 Lowell           MA 3:38:57  8:22             
   76  42/83  Cape Cod Rehab                 X1439 Mashpee          MA 3:39:14  8:22  6/10  XSB 
   77  43/83  Kenyan Track Club              X1439 Marshfield       MA 3:39:15  8:22             
   78  44/83  NA Animal Shelter Team I       X1439 North Attleboro  MA 3:39:16  8:22  7/10  XSB 
   79   3/18  FAT Chicks                     F1439 Falmouth         MA 3:39:31  8:23             
   80   2/7   Cape Cod Roadrunners I         F4049 Winchester       MA 3:40:16  8:25             
   81   4/18  Bourne To Run                  F1439 Monument Beach   MA 3:40:18  8:25             
   82  45/83  D.W.A.R.P.'s                   X1439 Brockton         MA 3:41:35  8:28             
   83   3/7   Wild Women                     F4049 Edgartown        MA 3:41:48  8:28             
   84   5/18  The Turtles                    F1439 Brookline        MA 3:42:14  8:29             
   85   6/18  Fun Five                       F1439 Falmouth         MA 3:42:54  8:31             
   86  15/19  Stars of Freedom Relay         M1439 Orleans          MA 3:44:26  8:34             
   87  16/19  Screech Owls                   M1439 E. Falmouth      MA 3:45:08  8:36             
   88   7/18  Sinai Pacemakers Women         F1439 Dedham           MA 3:45:23  8:36  2/2   FLB 
   89  46/83  WHOI Becquerels                X1439 Falmouth         MA 3:46:12  8:38             
   90  47/83  Moms On The Run                X1439 Providence       RI 3:46:44  8:39             
   91   8/18  It's All About Me              F1439 Watervliet       NY 3:47:14  8:40             
   92   9/18  Boston Runners                 F1439 Boston           MA 3:47:20  8:41             
   93  48/83  We Love Guinness               X1439 Quincy           MA 3:47:40  8:41             
   94  49/83  Teddy Kennedy's Girls          X1439 Yarmouthport     MA 3:48:12  8:43             
   95  10/18  The Bombshells                 F1439 Yarmouthport     MA 3:48:27  8:43             
   96  50/83  Turtles                        X1439 Stow             MA 3:48:34  8:44             
   97  51/83  The Trailing Turtles           X1439 Haddam           CT 3:48:47  8:44             
   98  52/83  Meet-You-Midway                X1439 Washington       DC 3:48:59  8:44             
   99  11/18  Highland Runaway Brides        F1439 Haliburton       ON 3:49:14  8:45             
  100  17/19  Spirit of America Percussion R M1439 Orleans          MA 3:49:30  8:46             
  101  53/83  Kalidascope                    X1439 South Yarmouth   MA 3:50:19  8:48             
  102  54/83  Coach, Coach & Coach           X1439 Pittsfield       MA 3:50:23  8:48             
  103   4/7   Ancient & Venerable Lady's Cha F4049 West Falmouth    MA 3:50:30  8:48             
  104  55/83  Slowly, But Surely             X1439 Brookline        MA 3:51:05  8:49             
  105  56/83  CenSSIS                        X1439 Brookline        MA 3:51:30  8:50  8/10  XSB 
  106  57/83  TRI                            X1439 Worcester        MA 3:51:52  8:51             
  107  12/18  The Foxy Five                  F1439 Marion           MA 3:53:05  8:54             
  108  58/83  Compass Bank                   X1439 Bourne           MA 3:53:08  8:54             
  109  59/83  The Big Green Cheese 1         X1439 West Yarmouth    MA 3:54:22  8:57  4/6   XLB 
  110  60/83  The Quitters                   X1439 Perth Amboy      NJ 3:54:30  8:57             
  111  13/18  Meadowhill Girls               F1439 Toronto          ON 3:54:59  8:58             
  112   7/12  ECOFACTS                       X4049 Woods Hole       MA 3:55:36  9:00             
  113  61/83  Redwood Circle Gang            X1439 Mashpee          MA 3:55:51  9:00             
  114  62/83  Hey What Are You Laughing At?  X1439 Nepean           ON 3:56:00  9:01             
  115  63/83  Herd Of Turtles                X1439 Cape Elizabeth   ME 3:56:01  9:01             
  116   8/12  Pocasset Pacers II             X4049 Milton           MA 3:56:27  9:02             
  117  64/83  The Big Green Cheese 2         X1439 West Yarmouth    MA 3:56:49  9:02  5/6   XLB 
  118   9/12  The Willowbend Warriors        X4049 East Falmouth    MA 3:56:50  9:02             
  119  65/83  Velocity                       X1439 Winchester       MA 3:58:18  9:06             
  120  66/83  Team Al                        X1439 Mashpee          MA 3:58:49  9:07             
  121  14/18  PHS Lady Generals              F1439 Pittsfield       MA 3:59:06  9:08             
  122  18/19                                 M1439                     3:59:11  9:08             
  123  67/83  SEA Runners                    X1439 Waquoit          MA 3:59:14  9:08  1/1   FSB 
  124  68/83  Team Fun Relay                 X1439 North Attleboro  MA 3:59:25  9:08             
  125  69/83  The Huff and Puffers           X1439 Sterling         MA 4:00:03  9:10             
  126   5/7   White Sisters 1 & 4            F4049 Salt Lake City   UT 4:01:26  9:13             
  127  10/12  Cape Cod Road Runners III      X4049 Pocasset         MA 4:01:47  9:14             
  128  70/83  Eagles '99                     X1439 Norwell          MA 4:03:14  9:17             
  129  71/83  National Public Runners        X1439 East Falmouth    MA 4:04:11  9:19  9/10  XSB 
  130  15/18  T-shirts and Daffodils         F1439 East Falmouth    MA 4:04:11  9:19             
  131  72/83  The Silver Bullets             X1439 Mashpee          MA 4:06:44  9:25             
  132  73/83  MGH Cancer Center - SIG TRANS  X1439 Cambridge        MA 4:06:52  9:25  6/6   XLB 
  133  74/83  NA Animal Shelter Team II      X1439 Norwood          MA 4:06:52  9:25  10/10 XSB 
  134  11/12  Jessie's Team                  X4049 West Haven       CT 4:07:06  9:26             
  135  75/83  The Cruellers                  X1439 Chicopee         MA 4:08:49  9:30             
  136  76/83  Team Cavetoad 2                X1439 Lowell           MA 4:10:01  9:33             
  137  16/18  The Nuns of SOA                F1439 Orleans          MA 4:10:26  9:34             
  138  77/83  CCCD Deputies                  X1439 Milford          CT 4:11:10  9:35             
  139  78/83  KIDS-R-US                      X1439 Marshfield       MA 4:16:34  9:48             
  140  17/18  Stars and Stripes Forever      F1439 Orleans          MA 4:19:31  9:54             
  141   6/7   Runaways Women                 F4049 North Attleboro  MA 4:21:23  9:59             
  142  79/83  Ray's Angels                   X1439 Westfield        MA 4:23:54 10:04             
  143  18/18  Brown Trout Running Club       F1439 Novi             MI 4:24:57 10:07             
  144  80/83  Assumption '94                 X1439 Attleboro        MA 4:25:28 10:08             
  145   7/7   White Sisters 2 & 3            F4049 North Falmouth   MA 4:27:14 10:12             
  146  81/83  HealthNET                      X1439 Mansfield        MA 4:29:57 10:18             
  147  12/12  Fast Women and Men in Tights   X4049 Woodstock        GA 4:31:48 10:22             
  148  82/83  Team Momentum                  X1439 Orleans          ON 4:42:44 10:47             
  149  83/83  Johnson Family                 X1439 Deep River       CT 4:51:04 11:07             
  150  19/19  Team Beer Belly                M1439 Falls Church     VA 4:52:13 11:09
                  **** TOP FINISHERS - RELAY TEAMS  ****
                TENTH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 27, 2002 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, MA
 DUNKIN' DONUTS                                    FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
======================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Quarterdeck Racing Team        M1439 Falmouth        MA 2:32:51 

                       WOMEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Heartbreak Hill Striders Open  F1439 Cambridge       MA 3:05:24 

                        MIXED TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Mixed Up MasterS               X4049 Cortlandt Manor NY 2:50:34 
======================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Bearly Running                 M1439 Providence      RI 2:38:00 
    2 Deep Dudes                     M1439 Falmouth        MA 2:54:42 
    3 Montezuma Locos                M1439 New York        NY 2:58:44 
======================================================================
                       WOMEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Runaways R2T2 Women            F1439 Cumberland      RI 3:13:07 
    2 FAT Chicks                     F1439 Falmouth        MA 3:39:31 
    3 Bourne To Run                  F1439 Monument Beach  MA 3:40:18 
======================================================================
                        MIXED TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Warren Rabbits                 X1439 Chappaqua       NY 2:51:19 
    2 Frontrunners - Rhode Island    X1439 Lincoln         RI 2:55:08 
    3 Lost Our Bearings              X1439 Brookline       MA 2:55:25 
======================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Alf Tupper Harriers            M4049 Newton          MA 2:38:09 
    2 Ancient & Venerable Men's Cham M4049 Millis          MA 2:49:16 
======================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Sisters and Friends            F4049 Medway          MA 3:20:20 
    2 Cape Cod Roadrunners I         F4049 Winchester      MA 3:40:16 
.
=====================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 NMC Mixed Masters              X4049 Leominster      MA 2:57:33 
    2 The Old Dogs                   X4049 Hyannis         MA 3:02:34 
======================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Seizures All Later             M5059 Chelmsford      MA 2:44:56 
======================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
NO TEAMS IN THIS DIVISION
======================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Heartbreak Hill Striders Mixed X5059 Lincoln         MA 3:03:18 
======================================================================
                      MEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
NO TEAMS IN THIS DIVISION
======================================================================
                     WOMEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
NO TEAMS IN THIS DIVISION
======================================================================
                      MIXED TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Z-Team                         X6069 Falmouth        MA 3:25:22 


                   *****  CORPORATE RELAY TEAMS  *****
                   TENTH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY          
==========================================================================
Place Team Name                      Company Name                  Time  
==========================================================================
                              MEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
    1 Deep Dudes                     Woods Hole Oceanographic      2:54:42 
                              MEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
    1 Holden Police Dept.            Holden Police Dept.           3:24:46 
==========================================================================
                             WOMEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
    1 The Green Machine              Gordon College                3:34:10 
                             WOMEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
    1 SEA Runners                    Sea Education Association     3:59:14 
==========================================================================
                              MIXED LARGE BUSINESS
    1 J.K. Scanlan Company           J.K. Scanlan Co., Inc.        3:35:13 
                              MIXED SMALL BUSINESS
    1 Flying Hell Fish               Ziff Davis Media              3:09:33
                      *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
             TWENTY-SIXTH ANNUAL COMPASSBANK CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
Sunday, October 26, 2003 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
========================================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                    Age S Div   City           St Nettime Pace  Guntime  Club    
===== ======== ===== ======================= === = ===== ============== == ======= ===== =======  ======  
    1   1/204      1 Eric Beauchesne          33 M M1439 Chelmsford     MA 2:29:24  5:42 2:29:24  GLRR   
    2   1/134      3 Craig Fram               45 M M4049 Plaistow       NH 2:32:05  5:48 2:32:05* WHIRL  
    3   2/204      4 Jeff Day                 33 M M1439 Berea          OH 2:32:12  5:49 2:32:13         
    4   3/204     14 Paul Low                 29 M M1439 Amherst        MA 2:33:10  5:51 2:33:10  CMS    
    5   2/134     23 Doug Martyn              43 M M4049 North Andover  MA 2:33:28  5:52 2:33:28* WHIRL  
    6   4/204      8 Anthony Crudale          26 M M1439 Cranston       RI 2:36:06  5:58 2:36:06  TNT    
    7   3/134     38 Paul Hammond             43 M M4049 Lexington      MA 2:36:12  5:58 2:36:12* WHIRL  
    8   5/204     22 Joe F. Shairs            35 M M1439 Peabody        MA 2:36:32  5:59 2:36:32  NSS    
    9   4/134     24 Chris Spinney            43 M M4049 Lynn           MA 2:38:08  6:02 2:38:09  WHIRL  
   10   6/204    593 Jason Porter             33 M M1439 Manchester     NH 2:38:43  6:04 2:38:46  WHIRL  
   11   7/204     25 David Prasse             23 M M1439 Walpole        MA 2:39:43  6:06 2:39:44         
   12   5/134      9 Dan Verrington           41 M M4049 Bradford       MA 2:41:45  6:11 2:41:46  CMS    
   13   8/204     41 John J. Gleeson          24 M M1439 Portsmouth     NH 2:43:29  6:15 2:43:29  WPIF   
   14   9/204     40 Brodie Miles             30 M M1439 Winchester     MA 2:45:55  6:20 2:45:56  GBTC   
   15  10/204    369 Mark A. Myall            32 M M1439 Maynard        MA 2:46:27  6:21 2:46:31  REEB   
   16  11/204     21 Jason Bigonia            26 M M1439 Dover          NH 2:47:41  6:24 2:47:41  MMM    
   17   6/134     18 Tom Doody                41 M M4049 Pelham         NH 2:47:59  6:25 2:47:59  GLRR   
   18  12/204     42 Mike J. Carroll          37 M M1439 Hopedale       MA 2:49:34  6:29 2:49:34         
   19  13/204     20 John Blouin              29 M M1439 Bedford        MA 2:50:18  6:30 2:50:18  GBTC   
   20   1/75      50 Stephen Burton           51 M M5059 Medford        MA 2:50:55  6:32 2:50:55* SRR    
   21  14/204     39 Jon Chesto               32 M M1439 Boston         MA 2:51:11  6:32 2:51:13  GBTC   
   22   7/134     15 Marty Lechleider         46 M M4049 North Andover  MA 2:52:13  6:35 2:52:14         
   23   8/134     88 Sam Eid                  44 M M4049 Cambridge      MA 2:53:17  6:37 2:53:17  BAA    
   24   9/134      6 Gregg Cornell            43 M M4049 Pascoag Rd.    RI 2:54:37  6:40 2:54:38  CMS    
   25  15/204     78 Kevin W. McNamara        30 M M1439 Red Bank       NJ 2:54:39  6:40 2:54:42         
   26  16/204     17 Chris Teague             34 M M1439 Norwood        MA 2:55:08  6:41 2:55:09  GLRR   
   27  17/204    522 Pat Quirk                22 M M1439 Upton          MA 2:55:24  6:42 2:55:29         
   28  10/134     16 Jonathan Black           45 M M4049 Willowdale     ON 2:55:45  6:43 2:55:46         
   29  18/204    397 Jason Tavakolian         33 M M1439 Brookline      MA 2:56:38  6:45 2:56:39         
   30  19/204    513 David Day                31 M M1439 New York City  NY 2:56:46  6:45 2:56:47  GNY    
   31   1/54      27 Nina Caron               43 F F4049 Andover        MA 2:57:24  6:46 2:57:26* MVS    
   32   1/173     28 Simonetta Piergentili    39 F F1439 Wilmington     MA 2:57:32  6:47 2:57:33* WHIRL  
   33  11/134     84 Michael Kelleher         46 M M4049 Scituate       MA 2:57:54  6:48 2:57:55  GSH    
   34   2/75      60 Jerry Learned            55 M M5059 Hopkinton      MA 2:58:01  6:48 2:58:02* CMS    
   35  12/134     36 Burt Prokop              43 M M4049 Montgomery     MA 2:58:06  6:48 2:58:07  GSH    
   36  20/204    476 Christopher Yen          23 M M1439 Allston        MA 2:58:10  6:48 2:58:11         
   37   2/173     99 Caroline Dobbyn          23 F F1439 Brookline      MA 2:59:08  6:50 2:59:08  SRR    
   38  21/204     49 Ryan D. Pace             31 M M1439 Brookline      MA 2:59:24  6:51 2:59:28  HHS    
   39  13/134     57 Nasser Sharara           40 M M4049 Cambridge      MA 3:00:23  6:53 3:00:24  GBTC   
   40  22/204    333 Christopher Kearney      26 M M1439 Watertown      MA 3:00:34  6:54 3:00:36  BAA    
   41  14/134     90 Bill Alden               40 M M4049 Sterling       MA 3:00:46  6:54 3:00:46  CMS    
   42   3/75     550 Bruce E. Bond            51 M M5059 Bedford        MA 3:01:12  6:55 3:01:13  GBTC   
   43   4/75      61 Robert Ruel              51 M M5059 Whitman        MA 3:01:42  6:56 3:01:43  TVFR   
   44   2/54    1304 Nancy Corsaro            44 F F4049 Methuen        MA 3:02:25  6:58 3:02:26* WHIRL  
   45  23/204    106 Ben Chaffee              23 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:03:05  6:59 3:03:07         
   46  24/204    574 Todd Brown               39 M M1439 Rocky Hill     CT 3:03:30  7:00 3:03:31  NMC    
   47  15/134     72 Jerry Campbell           43 M M4049 Hubbardston    MA 3:04:45  7:03 3:05:08         
   48  25/204    564 Lucas Churchill          23 M M1439 Bolton         MA 3:05:03  7:04 3:05:10  WPIF   
   49   5/75      77 Mark Wigler              54 M M5059 Hubbardston    MA 3:06:41  7:08 3:06:44  NMC    
   50  16/134     59 William Romito           49 M M4049 Belchertown    MA 3:06:46  7:08 3:06:47  GHS    
   51  17/134     53 John L. Howard           40 M M4049 Arlington      MA 3:06:54  7:08 3:06:55  CSU    
   52   3/173     35 Charmian C. McIntyre     33 F F1439 Arlington      MA 3:06:58  7:08 3:06:58  BAA    
   53  26/204    517 Charlie Conroy           33 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:07:03  7:09 3:07:04         
   54  18/134     83 Stephan Grilli           46 M M4049 Narragansett   RI 3:07:25  7:09 3:07:26         
   55  27/204     74 Mike Paul                27 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:07:32  7:10 3:07:35         
   56   6/75      79 Michael Menovich         52 M M5059 Lexington      MA 3:07:41  7:10 3:07:42  NMC    
   57   4/173     32 Diona J. Fulton          23 F F1439 Newton         MA 3:07:48  7:10 3:07:49  SRR    
   58   5/173   1305 Julie Garvin             24 F F1439 North Andover  MA 3:08:17  7:11 3:08:19  WHIRL  
   59  19/134     58 Tony R. Maranto          46 M M4049 Southborough   MA 3:09:41  7:15 3:09:42         
   60  20/134    512 Mark P. Barrett          46 M M4049 Andover        MA 3:10:12  7:16 3:10:13         
   61  28/204    557 Ryan Brogan              24 M M1439 South Dennis   MA 3:10:19  7:16 3:10:30         
   62  29/204    473 Bob Anderson             38 M M1439 Sandwich       MA 3:10:41  7:17 3:10:52         
   63   6/173   1290 Heather Barna            32 F F1439 Boston         MA 3:11:30  7:19 3:11:39  CSU    
   64  30/204    588 Charles Szekeres         35 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:12:53  7:22 3:12:53  BAA    
   65  21/134     13 Peter Brook              43 M M4049 South Boston   MA 3:13:18  7:23 3:13:19  SRR    
   66  31/204    206 Jordan Vinarub           30 M M1439 Watertown      MA 3:13:13  7:23 3:13:36         
   67  22/134    624 Barry Merrill            45 M M4049 Centerville    MA 3:13:33  7:23 3:13:38         
   68  23/134    314 Robert Mackin            40 M M4049 Acton          MA 3:13:58  7:24 3:14:00         
   69  24/134     51 Mark Steege              48 M M4049 Standish       ME 3:14:11  7:25 3:14:12         
   70   7/75     194 Michael Wessels          51 M M5059 Brookline      MA 3:14:42  7:26 3:14:43         
   71  25/134     70 Bob Poirier              48 M M4049 Minot          ME 3:15:07  7:27 3:15:11         
   72  32/204    611 Brendan Cryan            24 M M1439 Attleboro      MA 3:15:04  7:27 3:15:26         
   73  33/204    620 Tom Sinotte              36 M M1439 Jamestown      RI 3:15:30  7:28 3:15:31         
   74   8/75     169 Joel Bargmann            51 M M5059 Lincoln        MA 3:15:40  7:28 3:15:41  GBTC   
   75  26/134     85 Mike Grant               46 M M4049 Scarborough    ME 3:15:57  7:29 3:16:00  PR-RAC 
   76   3/54    1306 Lisa Zappala             42 F F4049 Derry          NH 3:15:58  7:29 3:16:01  WHIRL  
   77   7/173     33 Marielle Yost            39 F F1439 Lexington      MA 3:16:07  7:29 3:16:14  MVS    
   78  34/204    547 Matt G. Mallet           28 M M1439 Saratoga Sprin NY 3:16:30  7:30 3:16:35         
   79  27/134     56 Russell Halpern-Reiss    42 M M4049 Waterbury Ctr  VT 3:17:06  7:32 3:17:07         
   80  28/134    621 Craig Stokowski          45 M M4049 Blandford      MA 3:17:09  7:32 3:17:14  EORC   
   81  29/134    227 Paul Keating             47 M M4049 Wolcott        VT 3:17:20  7:32 3:17:27         
   82  35/204    414 Justin Neviackas         27 M M1439 E. Falmouth    MA 3:17:42  7:33 3:17:44         
   83  30/134     71 Tim Rent                 47 M M4049 Endwell        NY 3:18:04  7:34 3:18:06         
   84   9/75      64 Gordon A. Fitzgerald     52 M M5059 Clinton        MA 3:18:29  7:35 3:18:39  CSU    
   85   1/23     531 Jim A. Daley             67 M M6069 New Ipswich    NH 3:18:42  7:35 3:18:42* CMS    
   86  36/204    499 Jonathan Piers           37 M M1439 Sandwich       MA 3:18:46  7:35 3:18:48  CCAC   
   87  37/204    226 Amin Saab                31 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:19:03  7:36 3:19:05         
   88  31/134     91 Donald Swakopf           44 M M4049 West Boylston  MA 3:19:06  7:36 3:19:06         
   89  38/204     46 Patrick Flaherty         29 M M1439 Somerville     MA 3:19:19  7:37 3:19:21  SRR    
   90  10/75     618 Bill Lord                59 M M5059 Hyannisport    MA 3:19:17  7:37 3:19:27  GSH    
   91  32/134    370 Steven B. Andrews        44 M M4049 Thetford Cente VT 3:19:22  7:37 3:19:35         
   92   4/54    1061 Sue Hackney              46 F F4049 Montpelier     VT 3:19:31  7:37 3:19:37* GLRR   
   93   8/173   1293 Nadine Palmer            35 F F1439 Derry          NH 3:19:45  7:38 3:19:48  WHIRL  
   94  11/75      66 Cliff Bresett            51 M M5059 W. Springfield MA 3:19:48  7:38 3:19:59  GSH    
   95  33/134    199 Howard Kaufman           44 M M4049 Sea Cliff      NY 3:20:06  7:38 3:20:08         
   96   9/173   1251 Michelle Lang            25 F F1439 Waltham        MA 3:20:07  7:38 3:20:09  GBTC   
   97  39/204    381 Stephen Moore            29 M M1439 E. Bridgewater MA 3:20:17  7:39 3:20:29         
   98  12/75      67 Richard Lyons            50 M M5059 Hampden        ME 3:20:11  7:39 3:20:39         
   99  10/173     87 Alison Cohen             28 F F1439 Somerville     MA 3:20:24  7:39 3:20:44         
  100  11/173   1267 Molly Vreeland           33 F F1439 Otis           MA 3:21:00  7:40 3:21:06  EORC   
  101  12/173   1118 Naomi Hasegawa           37 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:20:41  7:40 3:21:08  CSU    
  102  34/134    486 Andy Roberts             40 M M4049 Melrose        MA 3:21:05  7:41 3:21:11         
  103  40/204    247 Paul Lobo                39 M M1439 Baltimore      MD 3:21:08  7:41 3:21:29         
  104  13/75      63 Frank DiTucci            52 M M5059 Lexington      MA 3:21:54  7:43 3:21:55  HHS    
  105  13/173   1227 Karen Palmer             38 F F1439 Fitchburg      MA 3:21:54  7:43 3:22:07  NMC    
  106  41/204    551 Douglas S. Elliot        35 M M1439 Miller Place   NY 3:23:13  7:46 3:23:22         
  107  42/204    364 Jason Miles              27 M M1439 Somerville     MA 3:23:25  7:46 3:23:37         
  108  43/204    455 David W. Escott          21 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:24:12  7:48 3:24:23         
  109  44/204    152 Ben Keidan               30 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:24:24  7:48 3:24:26         
  110  45/204    346 Bill Lyons               38 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:24:07  7:48 3:24:28         
  111  14/173     76 Maureen Forsyth          29 F F1439 Salem          MA 3:24:25  7:48 3:24:28  MVS    
  112  35/134    503 Kenneth P. Agabian       40 M M4049 Boston         MA 3:25:33  7:51 3:25:35  GBTC   
  113  36/134    161 Larry Keller             45 M M4049 Needham        MA 3:25:55  7:52 3:26:01  HHS    
  114  37/134    207 Brian S Applebaum        48 M M4049 Middleboro     MA 3:26:04  7:52 3:26:06  HFC    
  115  38/134     93 Gerry Comer              44 M M4049 Del Ray Beach  FL 3:26:21  7:53 3:26:32         
  116  15/173     31 Julie Bergfeld           36 F F1439 Medford        MA 3:26:31  7:53 3:26:36         
  117  39/134     54 Ed Buckley               45 M M4049 Southampton    MA 3:26:41  7:53 3:26:43  EORC   
  118  16/173     34 Emily Horton             25 F F1439 Atlanta        GA 3:26:38  7:53 3:26:51         
  119  40/134    337 Robert Mayer             47 M M4049 Ashland        MA 3:27:00  7:54 3:27:02         
  120  46/204    527 Richard Ramsey II        32 M M1439 West Point     NY 3:27:03  7:54 3:27:06         
  121  41/134    619 Carl Hefflefinger        43 M M4049 Amherst        NH 3:27:07  7:54 3:27:11         
  122  14/75     185 George Cunha             59 M M5059 Douglas        MA 3:27:01  7:54 3:27:18  TVFR   
  123  47/204    501 Patrick L. Clark         31 M M1439 West Barnstabl MA 3:27:15  7:55 3:27:23         
  124  17/173   1286 Heather Kolpa            22 F F1439 Brookline      MA 3:27:34  7:55 3:27:44  SRR    
  125  48/204    263 Richard LoCicero         38 M M1439 Gainesville    GA 3:27:14  7:55 3:27:50         
  126  15/75      97 Tom Foltz                55 M M5059 Stowe          VT 3:27:52  7:56 3:27:55  GLRR   
  127  49/204    344 Jesse Anderson           31 M M1439 Watertown      MA 3:27:31  7:55 3:27:56         
  128   5/54    1307 Rose Prest-Morrison      40 F F4049 Limerick       ME 3:27:57  7:56 3:27:59  WHIRL  
  129  50/204    361 Brian Abraham            32 M M1439 Salem          NH 3:27:54  7:56 3:28:07         
  130  42/134    553 Kenny Rogers             49 M M4049 New Bedford    MA 3:27:51  7:56 3:28:07  GNBTC  
  131  51/204    601 Paul Serafini            36 M M1439 Worcester      MA 3:28:34  7:58 3:28:36  CMS    
  132  52/204    492 Jonathan Wilson          39 M M1439 Lakeville      CT 3:28:32  7:58 3:28:42         
  133  18/173   1070 Amy Donner               32 F F1439 Brookline      MA 3:28:29  7:58 3:28:45         
  134  43/134    602 Stephen Annarummo        47 M M4049 Bristol        RI 3:29:02  7:59 3:29:06         
  135  19/173   1255 Heather K. Brackman      23 F F1439 South Hamilton MA 3:28:44  7:58 3:29:10         
  136  44/134    599 Jose Mimoso              40 M M4049 New Bedford    MA 3:29:03  7:59 3:29:24         
  137  53/204    583 Josiah Black             34 M M1439 Wellesley Hill MA 3:29:45  8:00 3:29:49         
  138  45/134    351 Michael Ekern            42 M M4049 Woodbury       MN 3:29:28  8:00 3:29:55         
  139  54/204    264 Kenneth LoCicero         34 M M1439 Gainesville    GA 3:29:24  8:00 3:30:00         
  140  46/134    525 John Brown               46 M M4049 Northbridge    MA 3:29:43  8:00 3:30:01  TVFR   
  141   6/54      37 Miae Jacobs              43 F F4049 Atkinson       NH 3:30:06  8:01 3:30:08  WHIRL  
  142  47/134    523 Carl Quintal             48 M M4049 Sharon         MA 3:29:58  8:01 3:30:15         
  143  55/204    436 Rich Veres               31 M M1439 Ludlow         MA 3:29:58  8:01 3:30:20         
  144  56/204    193 Daniel Staples           25 M M1439 Burlingon      VT 3:30:18  8:02 3:30:26         
  145   7/54    1043 Toni Modig               44 F F4049 Gibsonia       PA 3:30:27  8:02 3:30:28         
  146  20/173     29 Cheryl Taylor            29 F F1439 Dudley         MA 3:30:41  8:03 3:30:45  CMS    
  147  57/204    153 Pete Cadwell             32 M M1439 Roslindale     MA 3:31:06  8:04 3:31:11         
  148  58/204    485 David Lee                25 M M1439 Dorchester     MA 3:31:03  8:03 3:31:19         
  149  16/75     463 Charlie Hudson           52 M M5059 Easton         MA 3:31:16  8:04 3:31:19         
  150  21/173   1062 Lynn McConnell           22 F F1439 Norfolk        MA 3:31:15  8:04 3:31:23         
  151  22/173   1274 Wendy Stafford           39 F F1439 Falmouth       MA 3:31:39  8:05 3:31:42  FTC    
  152  48/134    425 Dennis Curran            45 M M4049 Somerville     MA 3:31:20  8:04 3:31:49  SRR    
  153  49/134    556 Jeff Clark               44 M M4049 Candia         NH 3:31:58  8:06 3:32:01         
  154  59/204    292 William Dunn             37 M M1439 Lebanon        NH 3:32:38  8:07 3:33:07         
  155  60/204    332 Doug McCalmont           38 M M1439 Charlestown    MA 3:32:50  8:08 3:33:12         
  156  23/173   1194 Jennifer Davis           33 F F1439 Princeton      NJ 3:32:51  8:08 3:33:12         
  157  24/173   1292 Renee Knapp              23 F F1439 Brookline      MA 3:32:58  8:08 3:33:18  GBTC   
  158   8/54    1253 Kathy Hepner             43 F F4049 Gorham         ME 3:33:42  8:10 3:33:46         
  159  61/204    514 Chris Risko              34 M M1439 Falmouth       MA 3:33:45  8:10 3:33:55  FTC    
  160  62/204    149 Evan Berg                32 M M1439 Chestnut Hill  MA 3:34:34  8:11 3:34:58         
  161  63/204    502 Nathan Smith             26 M M1439 Worcester      MA 3:35:00  8:12 3:35:07  WPIF   
  162  64/204    520 Mark Stevens             35 M M1439 Oxford         MA 3:35:07  8:13 3:35:16         
  163  17/75     126 John Hackney             58 M M5059 Montpelier     VT 3:35:15  8:13 3:35:16  GLRR   
  164  25/173     86 Annie Gorski             29 F F1439 Worcester      MA 3:35:34  8:14 3:35:42  CMS    
  165  50/134    536 John P. Cote             41 M M4049 Monson         MA 3:35:33  8:14 3:35:44         
  166  18/75     469 Hassan Haydar            53 M M5059 Quincy         MA 3:35:45  8:14 3:35:49         
  167  65/204    281 Josh Golden              31 M M1439 Dillon         CO 3:35:29  8:14 3:36:01         
  168  51/134    429 Rob Fessler              46 M M4049 Centerville    MA 3:36:00  8:15 3:36:14         
  169  66/204    242 Robbie Ouellette         30 M M1439 Bristol        CT 3:37:12  8:18 3:37:12         
  170  26/173   1303 Carissa Tudryn           25 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:37:16  8:18 3:37:27         
  171  67/204    356 William Santis           36 M M1439 Hopkinton      NH 3:37:38  8:19 3:37:41         
  172  68/204    472 Shawn Putnam             28 M M1439 Roslindale     MA 3:37:35  8:18 3:37:57         
  173  19/75     457 Wilhelm Kadunc           51 M M5059 Hyannis        MA 3:37:40  8:19 3:38:01  CCAC   
  174  52/134    432 David Johnson            42 M M4049 Milton         MA 3:38:05  8:20 3:38:08         
  175  53/134     55 Gerry Panuczak           46 M M4049 Orleans        MA 3:38:26  8:20 3:38:30         
  176   9/54    1294 Nancy Flaherty           43 F F4049 Lowell         MA 3:38:27  8:20 3:39:01         
  177  54/134    483 Mark Baillargeon         41 M M4049 Chicopee       MA 3:39:09  8:22 3:39:14  EORC   
  178  55/134    279 Bob Dickhaus             47 M M4049 Marietta       GA 3:39:25  8:23 3:39:31         
  179  20/75     392 Jaime Leon               51 M M5059 Vineyard Haven MA 3:39:51  8:24 3:39:56         
  180  27/173   1258 Natalie Riedle           24 F F1439 Watertown      MA 3:39:48  8:23 3:39:57         
  181  56/134    166 Rick Morris              44 M M4049 Northboro      MA 3:39:38  8:23 3:39:58  FTC    
  182  69/204    590 Brian Reeves             39 M M1439 Shirley        MA 3:39:52  8:24 3:40:08  MVS    
  183  70/204    190 Matthew Nelson           30 M M1439 Scituate       MA 3:40:01  8:24 3:40:12         
  184  10/54    1182 Kim Picard               43 F F4049 Wakefield      RI 3:40:03  8:24 3:40:15         
  185  71/204    306 Thomas M. Drohan         33 M M1439 Holyoke        MA 3:39:48  8:23 3:40:17         
  186  11/54    1237 Kim Forget               43 F F4049 Attleboro      MA 3:40:31  8:25 3:40:49         
  187  72/204    317 Brian Meringer           35 M M1439 Belmont        MA 3:40:32  8:25 3:40:51         
  188  73/204    355 John F. Moore            38 M M1439 Hohokus        NJ 3:40:41  8:26 3:40:59         
  189  74/204    293 James Welch              33 M M1439 Wellesley      MA 3:41:11  8:27 3:41:20         
  190  21/75     442 Peter Frates             51 M M5059 Wareham        MA 3:41:33  8:27 3:41:43         
  191  57/134    504 Brian McCormick          45 M M4049 Chesterfield   NH 3:41:48  8:28 3:41:54         
  192  22/75     325 Stanley M. Kolpa         52 M M5059 Vernon         VT 3:41:59  8:28 3:42:10  GSH    
  193  23/75     518 Steven Berg              56 M M5059 Auburn         MA 3:42:26  8:30 3:42:42         
  194  75/204    479 Joseph Jankovsky         32 M M1439 Shrewsbury     MA 3:42:35  8:30 3:42:43         
  195  28/173   1047 Laura Gagne              25 F F1439 Keyport        NJ 3:42:39  8:30 3:42:44         
  196  58/134    530 Patrick R. Parker        42 M M4049 Oak Bluffs     MA 3:42:53  8:31 3:43:05         
  197   2/23      80 George Linton            60 M M6069 Coventry       CT 3:43:06  8:31 3:43:18         
  198  76/204    352 Frank L. Elbers          35 M M1439 Sudbury        MA 3:42:58  8:31 3:43:25         
  199  77/204    480 Matthew H. Wong          34 M M1439 New York       NY 3:43:27  8:32 3:43:44         
  200  29/173     95 Sarah K. Prescott        37 F F1439 Concord        NH 3:43:34  8:32 3:43:49  MVS    
  201  12/54    1222 Kathy Lynch              41 F F4049 South Hadley   MA 3:43:34  8:32 3:44:03  GSH    
  202  78/204    173 Michael Ferrari          39 M M1439 Mansfield      MA 3:43:57  8:33 3:44:13  CCAC   
  203  79/204    240 Jeremy Amar              31 M M1439 Brooklyn       NY 3:44:01  8:33 3:44:18         
  204  59/134    570 Bob Pomeroy              41 M M4049 Boston         MA 3:44:03  8:33 3:44:26  SRR    
  205   3/23     407 Michael E. Pelletier     61 M M6069 Salem          MA 3:44:07  8:33 3:44:32  NSS    
  206  24/75     571 Wayne White              55 M M5059 Lowell         MA 3:44:13  8:34 3:44:46         
  207  60/134    331 Dan J. Foran             49 M M4049 Medford        MA 3:45:11  8:36 3:45:17         
  208  80/204    427 Michael Westover         26 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:44:56  8:35 3:45:27         
  209  61/134    510 Peter Hartmann           47 M M4049 Forestdale     MA 3:45:51  8:37 3:45:55         
  210  81/204    372 Michael Casso            35 M M1439 Falmouth       MA 3:46:38  8:39 3:47:07         
  211  25/75      69 Tom Schuster             50 M M5059 Concord        MA 3:46:29  8:39 3:47:09  GBTC   
  212  62/134    200 Stuart Woodring          43 M M4049 Acton          MA 3:47:20  8:41 3:47:21         
  213  13/54    1283 Cathy Carmody            49 F F4049 Lynn           MA 3:46:45  8:39 3:47:24         
  214  63/134    519 Dennis Carmody           49 M M4049 Lynn           MA 3:46:45  8:39 3:47:24         
  215  64/134    559 Dave Devine              48 M M4049 Braintree      MA 3:47:41  8:42 3:47:42         
  216  30/173   1177 Rebecca Pizzi            23 F F1439 Belmont        MA 3:47:53  8:42 3:48:03         
  217  82/204    214 Matthew LaPorte          24 M M1439 Brighton       MA 3:47:54  8:42 3:48:06         
  218  65/134    236 John Griego              45 M M4049 Blackstone     MA 3:48:22  8:43 3:48:28         
  219  66/134    246 Patrick Walsh            40 M M4049 Osterville     MA 3:48:23  8:43 3:48:42         
  220  26/75      62 Roger Nasatka            51 M M5059 Westford       MA 3:48:43  8:44 3:48:46  CMS    
  221  83/204    178 Anthony J. Isacco        23 M M1439 Chestnut Hill  MA 3:48:46  8:44 3:48:54         
  222  31/173   1287 Barbara A. Bell          37 F F1439 Sudbury        MA 3:48:57  8:44 3:49:07         
  223  84/204    424 Shawn Collins            36 M M1439 Myrtle Beach   SC 3:49:14  8:45 3:49:16         
  224  85/204    490 Gregory J. Wison         26 M M1439 Charlestown    MA 3:49:07  8:45 3:49:20         
  225  86/204    560 Christopher Fitz         38 M M1439 Natick         MA 3:49:00  8:45 3:49:21         
  226  27/75      68 James D. Thomas          57 M M5059 Castleton      CT 3:49:28  8:46 3:49:35         
  227  87/204    345 Scott Alson              27 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:49:15  8:45 3:49:40         
  228  88/204    434 Gary Sheehan             25 M M1439 Mashpee        MA 3:49:33  8:46 3:49:42         
  229  32/173   1272 Kim Huffer               30 F F1439 Melrose        MA 3:49:25  8:45 3:49:46         
  230  33/173   1184 Christina Perrone        34 F F1439 Watertown      MA 3:49:46  8:46 3:49:47         
  231  89/204    191 Michael J. Butler        30 M M1439 Springfield    MA 3:49:58  8:47 3:49:59  EORC   
  232  67/134    342 Randy Lukas              48 M M4049 Hopkinton      MA 3:49:57  8:47 3:50:07         
  233  68/134    532 Henry Jao                48 M M4049 Arlington      MA 3:49:33  8:46 3:50:08         
  234   1/20      30 Danielle Leclerc         50 F F5059 St-Bruno       QC 3:50:07  8:47 3:50:17         
  235  90/204    383 Joseph P. Cobb           39 M M1439 Falmouth       MA 3:49:53  8:47 3:50:22         
  236  69/134    446 Robert Verner            40 M M4049 Bedford        NH 3:49:55  8:47 3:50:24         
  237  91/204    549 Ryan L. Tremblay         32 M M1439 White River Ju VT 3:49:57  8:47 3:50:26         
  238  34/173   1155 Katherine A. Wagenbach   27 F F1439 Putney         VT 3:49:53  8:47 3:50:29         
  239  92/204    465 Peter Wilhelm            35 M M1439 Burlington     VT 3:50:23  8:48 3:50:31         
  240  35/173   1211 Billie Zazulak           33 F F1439 Milford        CT 3:50:26  8:48 3:50:34         
  241  36/173   1134 Maggie Boyer             29 F F1439 Belmont        MA 3:50:32  8:48 3:50:42         
  242  93/204    398 Danny Dolan              33 M M1439 Basking Ridge  NJ 3:50:39  8:48 3:50:48         
  243  70/134    500 Ken Harrison             46 M M4049 Dalton         MA 3:50:44  8:48 3:51:03         
  244  71/134    197 Wade Lindhorst           42 M M4049 Cambridge      MA 3:50:51  8:49 3:51:16         
  245  28/75     581 Jean St. Amand           53 M M5059 Montreal       QC 3:51:11  8:50 3:51:43         
  246  29/75     452 Joseph Botelho           55 M M5059 Halifax        MA 3:51:47  8:51 3:51:59         
  247  94/204    188 Joe Waters               36 M M1439 Newton         MA 3:51:42  8:51 3:52:06         
  248  95/204    254 Robert Ursprung          32 M M1439 Brookline      MA 3:52:09  8:52 3:52:10         
  249  37/173   1121 Robyn Churchill          37 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:52:02  8:51 3:52:19         
  250  38/173   1270 Amanda DeVincentis       29 F F1439 Chicago        IL 3:52:28  8:52 3:52:37         
  251  96/204     44 Mark Meyers              33 M M1439 Chicago        IL 3:52:29  8:52 3:52:37         
  252  72/134    280 Chris Miget              48 M M4049 Chesterfield   MO 3:52:13  8:52 3:52:55         
  253  39/173   1282 Lanise Taunton-Rigby     32 F F1439 Boulder        CO 3:52:45  8:53 3:53:08         
  254  40/173   1234 Mairead Donahue          26 F F1439 Duxbury        MA 3:53:04  8:54 3:53:18         
  255  97/204    607 Christopher Yarger       36 M M1439 N. Attleboro   MA 3:53:22  8:55 3:53:26         
  256  98/204    371 Michael Sansoucy         33 M M1439 Paxton         MA 3:53:12  8:54 3:53:29         
  257  99/204    542 Kevin McCarthy           33 M M1439 Medfield       MA 3:53:07  8:54 3:53:37         
  258 100/204    403 Porter Terry             37 M M1439 Medfield       MA 3:53:28  8:55 3:53:38         
  259 101/204    508 Curtis Wright            25 M M1439 Brookline      MA 3:53:21  8:54 3:53:56         
  260  41/173   1150 Elizabeth Barry          28 F F1439 Williamstown   MA 3:53:55  8:56 3:54:02         
  261  30/75     440 John l Snyder            50 M M5059 Ephrata        PA 3:53:41  8:55 3:54:15         
  262  31/75     377 Gray Ellrodt             55 M M5059 Lenox          MA 3:54:06  8:56 3:54:18         
  263  32/75     164 Thomas Gardella          52 M M5059 Seymour        CT 3:54:26  8:57 3:54:26         
  264 102/204    615 Michael Irving           33 M M1439 Sandwich       MA 3:54:03  8:56 3:54:37         
  265 103/204    402 Patrick Nuskey           35 M M1439 New York       NY 3:54:32  8:57 3:54:44         
  266   2/20    1110 Janet  J. Kelly          54 F F5059 No. Chatham    MA 3:54:36  8:57 3:54:48         
  267  42/173   1271 Sallie Rockwood          25 F F1439 Burlington     VT 3:54:21  8:57 3:54:53         
  268 104/204    357 James Doneski            34 M M1439 Concord        NH 3:54:34  8:57 3:54:57         
  269 105/204    458 Jason Wiliams            26 M M1439 Hermitage      TN 3:54:41  8:58 3:55:14         
  270 106/204    239 Nicholas Haber           34 M M1439 New York       NY 3:54:43  8:58 3:55:15         
  271 107/204    565 Brent French             34 M M1439 Westborough    MA 3:55:07  8:59 3:55:32         
  272 108/204    229 R. Kristopher Watts      26 M M1439 Arlington      MA 3:55:03  8:58 3:55:34         
  273  43/173   1042 Tammy J. Gaffey          34 F F1439 Pepperell      MA 3:55:32  8:59 3:55:42         
  274  73/134    410 Scott A. Sawicki         41 M M4049 Shutesbury     MA 3:55:44  9:00 3:55:57         
  275 109/204    567 Stephen H. Murray        37 M M1439 Portsmouth     RI 3:55:42  9:00 3:56:11         
  276  74/134    267 Timothy Looney           40 M M4049 Tampa          FL 3:56:11  9:01 3:56:21         
  277 110/204    146 Richard Nicholas         30 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:55:39  9:00 3:56:26         
  278  75/134    421 Scott Krenichyn          49 M M4049 Herkimer       NY 3:56:11  9:01 3:56:35         
  279 111/204    380 Kurt Bratten             29 M M1439 Worcester      MA 3:56:01  9:01 3:56:48         
  280 112/204    529 David Amaral             36 M M1439 Somerville     MA 3:56:28  9:02 3:56:52         
  281  44/173   1298 Melanie Lucente          22 F F1439 Ar;omgtpm      MA 3:56:33  9:02 3:57:00         
  282  45/173   1092 Margot Bohan             39 F F1439 Silver Spring  MD 3:57:08  9:03 3:57:12         
  283 113/204    278 James S. Wilson          29 M M1439 Holyoke        MA 3:56:48  9:02 3:57:17         
  284  33/75     144 Donald Jackson           54 M M5059 Wrentham       MA 3:57:00  9:03 3:57:21  WRR    
  285  34/75     528 William J. Lamont        56 M M5059 Hyannis        MA 3:57:18  9:04 3:57:39         
  286 114/204    597 Mark Daly                33 M M1439 Hamilton       ON 3:57:00  9:03 3:57:42         
  287 115/204    288 Peter Laura              22 M M1439 Harrison       NY 3:57:21  9:04 3:57:47         
  288  76/134    433 Terry Schuck             42 M M4049 Quarryville    PA 3:57:18  9:04 3:57:51         
  289 116/204    249 Navin Chawla             25 M M1439 Charlestown    MA 3:57:36  9:04 3:58:00         
  290  14/54    1301 Katie Modeen             47 F F4049 Southbury      CT 3:57:31  9:04 3:58:04         
  291   4/23      82 Clifford Walker          60 M M6069 Greenfield Par QC 3:57:57  9:05 3:58:08         
  292   5/23      96 Stuart C. Thurston       67 M M6069 Boylston       MA 3:57:57  9:05 3:58:11  CMS    
  293  77/134    261 James P. Carroll         44 M M4049 Bolton         MA 3:57:49  9:05 3:58:19         
  294  78/134    406 John Condrick            41 M M4049 Westwood       MA 3:58:08  9:05 3:58:29  HHS    
  295  46/173   1064 Alison Hickey            24 F F1439 Brookline      MA 3:58:26  9:06 3:58:41         
  296  47/173   1066 Laurel Donnell-Fink      24 F F1439 Chicago        IL 3:58:25  9:06 3:58:41         
  297  79/134    349 Bob Siefert              46 M M4049 North Reading  MA 3:58:06  9:05 3:58:45  MVS    
  298  80/134    297 John C. Shepherd         47 M M4049 Essex          CT 3:58:34  9:06 3:59:06         
  299  15/54    1097 Beth Saradarian          40 F F4049 Basking Ridge  NJ 3:58:40  9:07 3:59:07         
  300  35/75     159 Dave Smith               58 M M5059 North Andover  MA 3:59:01  9:07 3:59:22  MVS    
  301 117/204    438 Ryan Glushkoff           25 M M1439 Orlando        FL 3:59:56  9:10 3:59:57         
  302  81/134    311 Billy Spitzer            41 M M4049 Needham        MA 3:59:27  9:08 3:59:57         
  303 118/204    437 Tui Allen                26 M M1439 Orlando        FL 4:00:02  9:10 4:00:03         
  304  48/173   1098 Amy Andrews              25 F F1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 3:59:34  9:09 4:00:05         
  305  49/173   1212 Kate Hardy               25 F F1439 Charlton       MA 3:59:33  9:09 4:00:07         
  306  36/75     541 Robert Hike              52 M M5059 Duxbury        MA 4:00:30  9:11 4:00:39         
  307 119/204    441 Greg Watson              32 M M1439 Pembroke       MA 4:00:33  9:11 4:00:42         
  308  37/75     616 Lou Duval                58 M M5059 Winchester     MA 4:00:24  9:11 4:00:44  SRR    
  309  50/173   1246 Gretchen Curtis          32 F F1439 Orford         NH 4:00:26  9:11 4:00:45         
  310  16/54    1120 Kristin M Moreau         40 F F4049 Lakeville      MA 4:00:26  9:11 4:00:46         
  311 120/204    360 Phillip Erwin            35 M M1439 New Durham     NH 4:00:12  9:10 4:00:50         
  312  51/173   1297 Michelle Boudreau        22 F F1439 Lincoln        RI 4:00:46  9:11 4:00:54         
  313  52/173   1166 Kathryn O'Reilly         33 F F1439 Nashua         NH 4:00:43  9:11 4:01:00         
  314 121/204    622 Patrick H. Stempski      23 M M1439 Brookline      MA 4:00:56  9:12 4:01:00         
  315  17/54    1249 Catherine Kent           42 F F4049 Brookline      MA 4:00:43  9:11 4:01:02         
  316 122/204    544 David Benveniste         25 M M1439 Somerville     MA 4:00:53  9:12 4:01:04         
  317 123/204    474 Kevin Duda               24 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:00:53  9:12 4:01:04         
  318 124/204    198 Peter Reavey             34 M M1439 Germantown     MD 4:01:09  9:12 4:01:17         
  319  82/134    478 Craig Mccarl             40 M M4049 Springfield    MA 4:01:20  9:13 4:01:28         
  320  53/173   1130 Cheryl Asselin           37 F F1439 Hopkinton      MA 4:01:19  9:13 4:01:39         
  321  83/134    477 Bruce Herrmann           48 M M4049 Melrose        MA 4:01:28  9:13 4:01:43         
  322  84/134    339 Joe P. Fraher            45 M M4049 West Roxbury   MA 4:01:25  9:13 4:01:47         
  323  85/134    594 Michel Julien            42 M M4049 Montreal       QC 4:01:07  9:12 4:01:49         
  324  54/173   1269 Katharine Stebinger      22 F F1439 Somerville     MA 4:01:48  9:14 4:01:56         
  325  86/134     52 Frank Dudas              43 M M4049 Brockton       MA 4:01:57  9:14 4:02:00         
  326  87/134    208 Kevin Chartier           48 M M4049 Wareham        MA 4:01:49  9:14 4:02:15  GNBTC  
  327  55/173   1289 Andrea Stracciolini      37 F F1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:01:41  9:14 4:02:25         
  328 125/204    459 David Hile               28 M M1439 Medford        MA 4:02:51  9:16 4:03:17         
  329   6/23     582 Paul Beauregard          60 M M6069 St. Hyacinthe  QC 4:02:47  9:16 4:03:18         
  330  38/75     135 Bill Clarke              52 M M5059 Georgetown     MA 4:03:05  9:17 4:03:19  MVS    
  331  56/173   1202 Katherine Linton         31 F F1439 Greensboro     VT 4:02:55  9:16 4:03:25         
  332  88/134    177 Michael Haley            48 M M4049 Holyoke        MA 4:03:26  9:18 4:03:28         
  333  57/173   1040 Tenaya R. Plowman        23 F F1439 Williamstown   MA 4:02:54  9:16 4:03:29         
  334  58/173   1175 Kimberly Miller          27 F F1439 New York       NY 4:03:36  9:18 4:03:53         
  335  39/75     271 Richard Johnson          50 M M5059 Warwick        RI 4:03:33  9:18 4:04:06         
  336  89/134    555 Hugh Ferry               40 M M4049 Brunswick      GA 4:03:54  9:19 4:04:12         
  337  90/134    584 Pierre D'Hemecourt       49 M M4049 Newton         MA 4:03:28  9:18 4:04:12         
  338  40/75     460 Dennis McKillop          51 M M5059 Fayetteville   NY 4:03:54  9:19 4:04:15         
  339 126/204    506 Andrew Paradis           29 M M1439 Lexington      MA 4:03:44  9:18 4:04:17         
  340   3/20    1277 Sue M. Simmons           53 F F5059 Rockland       MA 4:04:52  9:21 4:04:57         
  341   7/23     225 John C. Perham           60 M M6069 Newton Upper F MA 4:04:56  9:21 4:05:15         
  342  59/173   1113 Caitlyn Campbell         25 F F1439 Unadilla       NY 4:05:08  9:21 4:05:24         
  343  91/134    524 John Dunn                46 M M4049 Cohassett      MA 4:04:44  9:21 4:05:29         
  344  60/173   1252 Amy Ryan                 33 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:05:31  9:22 4:05:34  HHS    
  345  61/173   1051 Jocelyn Marion           38 F F1439 Townsend       MA 4:05:38  9:23 4:05:53         
  346 127/204    375 Kevin Conroy             31 M M1439 Newton         MA 4:05:11  9:22 4:05:53         
  347 128/204    215 Thomas Callinan          30 M M1439 Clinton        MA 4:05:48  9:23 4:06:11         
  348  92/134    445 Christopher Leonard      42 M M4049 Ramsey         NJ 4:06:08  9:24 4:06:17         
  349  93/134    461 Todd Gerrish             41 M M4049 Stratham       NH 4:06:22  9:24 4:06:28         
  350 129/204    589 Kevin Arnold             36 M M1439 Brookline      MA 4:06:34  9:25 4:06:50         
  351 130/204    156 Michael Weinstein        34 M M1439 Hoboken        NJ 4:06:54  9:25 4:07:35         
  352  62/173   1055 Jennifer P. Robinson     32 F F1439 Malden         MA 4:07:30  9:27 4:07:43         
  353   4/20    1159 Laura Beckwith           59 F F5059 Holden         MA 4:07:28  9:27 4:07:46  CMS    
  354  63/173   1208 Michi Zeilinger          22 F F1439 Grant          NE 4:07:29  9:27 4:08:09         
  355 131/204    218 Vasu V. Sethuraman       28 M M1439 Dorchester     MA 4:08:07  9:28 4:08:32         
  356  18/54    1262 Kim Freedman             43 F F4049 Suffield       CT 4:08:29  9:29 4:08:33  GSH    
  357  64/173   1139 Ann Forrest              34 F F1439 New Boston     NH 4:08:23  9:29 4:08:34         
  358  94/134    444 Robert Allwarden         41 M M4049 Amherst        NH 4:08:44  9:30 4:08:54         
  359  95/134     92 David Rossman            40 M M4049 Rockland       MA 4:09:02  9:30 4:09:02         
  360  65/173   1239 Gabrielle Jackson        26 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 4:08:39  9:30 4:09:19  CSU    
  361  66/173   1311 Elizabeth Murray         29 F F1439 Rockville Cent NY 4:09:16  9:31 4:09:21         
  362 132/204    304 Sridhar Solur            33 M M1439 Rutland        MA 4:09:08  9:31 4:09:23         
  363  67/173   1176 Kristin Pizzi            22 F F1439 Belmont        MA 4:09:16  9:31 4:09:25         
  364 133/204    213 Graham Kennedy           31 M M1439 Waltham        MA 4:08:59  9:30 4:09:30         
  365  68/173   1122 Caitlin C. Cusack        23 F F1439 Sudbury        MA 4:09:18  9:31 4:09:43         
  366  41/75     347 James F. Nebus           51 M M5059 Boston         MA 4:09:40  9:32 4:09:45         
  367  96/134    165 Michael Kozu             48 M M4049 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:09:53  9:32 4:10:08         
  368  69/173   1185 Chris Mitchell           34 F F1439 Venetia        PA 4:10:10  9:33 4:10:19         
  369  19/54    1045 Paula Fournier           48 F F4049 East Sandwith  MA 4:10:17  9:33 4:10:24         
  370  70/173   1088 Kerry Carlson            34 F F1439 Worcester      MA 4:10:05  9:33 4:10:37         
  371  71/173   1188 Ingrid Solis             28 F F1439 Rockville      MD 4:10:26  9:34 4:10:37         
  372  72/173     75 Kathleen Cook            38 F F1439 Rockville      MD 4:10:41  9:34 4:10:52         
  373  42/75     418 Charles V. Trimarchi     57 M M5059 Albany         NY 4:10:29  9:34 4:10:58         
  374  97/134    539 Tim Smith                42 M M4049 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:10:34  9:34 4:11:01         
  375  98/134    405 Kirk Dufty               43 M M4049 Norwich        VT 4:10:49  9:34 4:11:07         
  376  99/134    172 Dal Coger                48 M M4049 Medford        MA 4:10:51  9:35 4:11:24         
  377  20/54    1071 Mary E. Algier           48 F F4049 Duxbury        MA 4:11:22  9:36 4:11:26         
  378 134/204    534 Sal Genovese             38 M M1439 Nahant         MA 4:10:53  9:35 4:11:28  NSS    
  379  73/173   1138 Jennifer Melkonian       27 F F1439 South Boston   MA 4:11:19  9:36 4:11:31         
  380  43/75     450 William Rider            53 M M5059 Easton         PA 4:11:09  9:35 4:11:46         
  381 100/134    330 Michael Thatcher         45 M M4049 Manchester     NH 4:11:21  9:36 4:11:48  GCS    
  382  74/173   1072 Carrie Russell           25 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:11:23  9:36 4:11:56         
  383  44/75      65 Tim Barr                 58 M M5059 Milford        NH 4:12:11  9:38 4:12:12         
  384 101/134    608 Steve Walsh              48 M M4049 Jericho        VT 4:12:07  9:37 4:12:18         
  385  75/173   1263 Sharon Smith-Rodriguez   24 F F1439 Hanscom AFB    MA 4:12:18  9:38 4:12:37         
  386 135/204    396 Daniel Treagust          24 M M1439 Emsworth          4:12:16  9:38 4:12:38         
  387 136/204    341 Paul R. Matthews         37 M M1439 Dedham         MA 4:12:39  9:39 4:12:42         
  388 137/204    300 Sholom Ellenberg         33 M M1439 Easton         CT 4:12:40  9:39 4:12:42         
  389  76/173   1308 Jessica Myles            23 F F1439 Concord        MA 4:12:14  9:38 4:13:03         
  390 138/204    401 Michael Moore            29 M M1439 Southborough   MA 4:12:31  9:38 4:13:12         
  391  45/75     453 Kevin Buckley            55 M M5059 Sandown        NH 4:12:41  9:39 4:13:15  SANDWN 
  392 139/204    121 Jose Rivas               38 M M1439 Mexico City    DF 4:13:21  9:40 4:13:30         
  393 140/204    128 Stephen Lazowski         32 M M1439 Chicago        IL 4:13:19  9:40 4:13:37         
  394  77/173   1073 Samantha Meservey        24 F F1439 Newton         MA 4:13:25  9:40 4:13:44         
  395  78/173   1063 Beth Giuffrida           29 F F1439 Woods Hole     MA 4:13:21  9:40 4:13:55         
  396  46/75     493 Mike Bouscaren           56 M M5059 Chestnut Hill  MA 4:14:12  9:42 4:14:20         
  397  79/173   1039 Christina Topping        24 F F1439 Williamstown   MA 4:13:47  9:41 4:14:23         
  398 141/204    566 William Ritter           25 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:14:26  9:43 4:14:33         
  399  80/173   1186 Elizabeth Burke          34 F F1439 Hopkinton      MA 4:14:17  9:42 4:14:37         
  400  81/173   1032 Karen Stone              39 F F1439 Blandford      MA 4:14:20  9:43 4:14:38         
  401  82/173   1117 Hilary Christopher       35 F F1439 Forestdale     MA 4:15:10  9:44 4:15:40         
  402 142/204    104 Otto Gonzalez-Najera     24 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:15:34  9:45 4:15:50         
  403 102/134    526 Kenneth Arnold           48 M M4049 Nashua         NH 4:16:07  9:47 4:16:30  GCS    
  404  83/173   1133 Marie-Claude Rousseau    34 F F1439 Lachine        QC 4:16:01  9:46 4:16:34         
  405 143/204    284 Curt Cooper              34 M M1439 High Bridge    NJ 4:16:08  9:47 4:16:42         
  406  84/173   1235 Caprice Shaw             32 F F1439 Barkhamsted    CT 4:16:24  9:47 4:17:10         
  407 144/204    533 Joseph J. Binette        38 M M1439 Mashpee        MA 4:16:53  9:48 4:17:10         
  408  85/173   1067 Sharon Johnson           29 F F1439 Aspen          CO 4:16:52  9:48 4:17:21         
  409 145/204    260 Richard A. Crans         36 M M1439 Madison        CT 4:17:05  9:49 4:17:29         
  410  86/173    100 Jackie Weaver            36 F F1439 East Falmouth  MA 4:17:24  9:50 4:17:29         
  411  87/173   1315 Colleen Vahey            25 F F1439 Falmouth       MA 4:17:43  9:50 4:17:49         
  412 103/134    334 Gary Weuve               49 M M4049 Stoughton      WI 4:17:29  9:50 4:17:50         
  413 146/204    245 Oscar Mak                26 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:17:30  9:50 4:17:56         
  414  88/173   1281 Liv Taunton-Rigby        23 F F1439 Newton         MA 4:17:34  9:50 4:17:57         
  415   8/23     580 Normand Menard           64 M M6069 St. Hyacinthe  QC 4:17:33  9:50 4:18:04         
  416   9/23      81 Pete Stringer            62 M M6069 Osterville     MA 4:18:20  9:52 4:18:24         
  417  21/54    1146 Cynthia Aiken            49 F F4049 Yarmouth       ME 4:18:12  9:51 4:18:47         
  418 147/204    338 Joshua Drew              27 M M1439 Ossining       NY 4:18:29  9:52 4:18:47         
  419  89/173   1180 Anna Cabral              28 F F1439 East Falmouth  MA 4:18:44  9:53 4:19:02         
  420  90/173   1205 Mary Schwartz            34 F F1439 Orange         CT 4:19:06  9:53 4:19:12         
  421  91/173   1019 Andrea Horvitz           26 F F1439 Medford        MA 4:19:11  9:54 4:19:44         
  422  92/173   1261 Lisa J. LeBlanc-Hutchin  37 F F1439 Bonita Springs FL 4:19:33  9:54 4:19:47  FTC    
  423 148/204    623 Marcio Maeda             33 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:19:56  9:55 4:20:00         
  424   1/3       98 Rosemary Rusin           60 F F6069 Florence       VT 4:20:23  9:56 4:20:27         
  425  47/75     343 Roger Lemay              56 M M5059 Greenfield Par QC 4:20:56  9:58 4:21:09         
  426 104/134    276 Gary Van Kulken          45 M M4049 The Woodlands  TX 4:20:59  9:58 4:21:13         
  427 149/204    449 Todd Desrosiers          29 M M1439 Fall River     MA 4:21:20  9:59 4:21:20         
  428 150/204    113 Jay Bombard              33 M M1439 Suffield       CT 4:21:05  9:58 4:21:21         
  429  93/173   1168 Colleen Ihnken           39 F F1439 Alma           CO 4:20:49  9:57 4:21:22         
  430 151/204    120 Russ Bombard             23 M M1439 Suffield       CT 4:21:08  9:58 4:21:25         
  431  94/173   1058 Elizabeth Stephenson     30 F F1439 Camden         ME 4:20:46  9:57 4:21:25         
  432 152/204    170 Bill Stephenson          30 M M1439 Camden         ME 4:20:57  9:58 4:21:36         
  433  95/173   1323 Laureen E. McCann        25 F F1439 Bourne         MA 4:21:36  9:59 4:21:45         
  434  22/54    1247 Mary Cullimore           42 F F4049 Bronxville     NY 4:21:41  9:59 4:21:53         
  435  10/23     470 Jack Whitehead           62 M M6069 Falmouth       MA 4:21:32  9:59 4:22:09  FTC    
  436 105/134    118 Andrew Moskovitz         40 M M4049 South Hadley   MA 4:21:26  9:59 4:22:12         
  437  96/173   1076 Jean Hickox              39 F F1439 Chepachet      RI 4:22:07 10:00 4:22:24         
  438 153/204    535 Thomas J. Roberts        33 M M1439 North Attlebor MA 4:22:31 10:01 4:22:49         
  439  97/173   1153 Amy Flanagan             27 F F1439 Saugus         MA 4:22:37 10:01 4:22:50         
  440 154/204    466 Robert Blain             26 M M1439 Brighton       MA 4:22:40 10:02 4:23:13         
  441  98/173   1243 Dayan Moore              39 F F1439 Milford        CT 4:23:21 10:03 4:23:40         
  442 155/204    468 Paolo Cataldi            32 M M1439 Medford        MA 4:23:41 10:04 4:23:44         
  443  23/54    1209 Marianne Ellrodt         42 F F4049 Lenox          MA 4:23:38 10:04 4:23:50         
  444 106/134    133 David Mislan             49 M M4049 Lexington      MA 4:23:40 10:04 4:23:58         
  445  99/173   1094 Jaqueline Monahan        32 F F1439 Taunton        MA 4:23:45 10:04 4:23:58         
  446 100/173   1116 Jen Baldwin Mackey       29 F F1439 New Haven      CT 4:23:39 10:04 4:24:06         
  447 101/173   1218 Danielle Speights        31 F F1439 Wakefield      RI 4:23:53 10:04 4:24:06         
  448 102/173   1115 Deborah Cades            29 F F1439 New Haven      CT 4:23:40 10:04 4:24:07         
  449 103/173   1217 Rosemary Orciari         36 F F1439 Hope Valley    RI 4:23:53 10:04 4:24:25         
  450 104/173   1265 Brenna Taccetta          28 F F1439 Portsmouth     NH 4:24:14 10:05 4:24:36         
  451 105/173   1288 Melissa Levangie         32 F F1439 South Hadley   MA 4:24:11 10:05 4:24:54         
  452 106/173   1095 Angela M. Mastan         32 F F1439 Albany         NY 4:24:11 10:05 4:25:02         
  453 107/173   1148 Karen ONeil              39 F F1439 Hopkinton      MA 4:24:46 10:06 4:25:05         
  454  24/54    1079 Wendy Branch             43 F F4049 Santa Barbara  CA 4:25:03 10:07 4:25:23         
  455 108/173   1231 Sarah Tuxbury            25 F F1439 Sudbury        MA 4:25:15 10:07 4:25:40         
  456 109/173   1099 Christine Lynch          25 F F1439 New York       NY 4:25:04 10:07 4:25:48         
  457 110/173   1136 Katrina Ferreyra         30 F F1439 Brooklyn       NY 4:25:36 10:08 4:25:50         
  458  48/75     367 William Merriam          54 M M5059 Fort Collins   CO 4:25:25 10:08 4:26:03         
  459 156/204    431 James Fraser             38 M M1439 Foxboro        MA 4:25:45 10:09 4:26:04         
  460   1/1      363 Richard Oberfield        71 M M7099 Newton         MA 4:25:57 10:09 4:26:11         
  461  49/75     456 Rock Couet               52 M M5059 Lac Drolet     QC 4:26:06 10:09 4:26:21         
  462 107/134    183 Thomas Bianco            40 M M4049 Wilbraham      MA 4:25:49 10:09 4:26:34         
  463 108/134    335 Rob Grobengieser         42 M M4049 Brooklyn       NY 4:26:27 10:10 4:26:46         
  464 109/134    417 Ron Rakow                41 M M4049 West Roxbury   MA 4:26:41 10:11 4:26:54         
  465  25/54    1316 Evelyn Carlos            46 F F4049 Southbury      CT 4:26:49 10:11 4:27:22         
  466 111/173   1284 Rachel G. Lakin          39 F F1439 Munsville      NH 4:27:27 10:13 4:27:36         
  467 110/134    181 Stephen Walker           41 M M4049 Oxford         MA 4:27:10 10:12 4:27:52         
  468 111/134    232 Douglas King             46 M M4049 Abington       MA 4:27:59 10:14 4:28:25         
  469 112/173   1107 Joanna Mills             27 F F1439 New York       NY 4:27:57 10:14 4:28:30         
  470 113/173   1048 Sarah A. Anderson        24 F F1439 South Weymouth MA 4:28:33 10:15 4:28:41         
  471  11/23     575 William Murray           66 M M6069 Lunenburg      MA 4:29:53 10:18 4:30:16  NMC    
  472 112/134    154 Mark Reeves              40 M M4049 Shirley        MA 4:30:28 10:19 4:30:44  MVS    
  473 113/134    180 Mark R. Young            42 M M4049 North Attlebor MA 4:30:21 10:19 4:30:44  RRC    
  474 157/204    340 Mike D. Janicki          32 M M1439 Attleboro      MA 4:30:39 10:20 4:30:56         
  475 158/204    498 John Roth                33 M M1439 Wellesley      MA 4:30:34 10:20 4:30:56         
  476  26/54    1242 Nancy Roberts            43 F F4049 Brooklyn       NY 4:30:43 10:20 4:30:57         
  477  27/54    1192 Grace Kelley             40 F F4049 Allston        MA 4:30:46 10:20 4:31:09         
  478 114/134    238 Michael Roche            42 M M4049 Halifax        MA 4:30:55 10:20 4:31:22         
  479 115/134    600 Negash Yusuf             43 M M4049 Hyannis        MA 4:30:59 10:21 4:31:36         
  480  28/54    1109 Elizabeth Morison        43 F F4049 Sandwich       MA 4:31:49 10:23 4:32:24  FTC    
  481 114/173   1100 Jeannie Lynch            26 F F1439 Gainesville    FL 4:31:43 10:22 4:32:26         
  482 159/204    187 Mike Neely               37 M M1439 Brooktondale   NY 4:32:23 10:24 4:32:56         
  483 160/204    579 Caleb Kinlaw             24 M M1439 Beverly        MA 4:32:43 10:25 4:33:13         
  484 115/173   1053 Heather Logghe           26 F F1439 Madison        WI 4:33:04 10:25 4:33:17         
  485 116/134    543 Robert Phinney           46 M M4049 Almonte        ON 4:32:40 10:24 4:33:17         
  486 161/204   1318 David Ortega             31 M M1439 New York       NY 4:33:20 10:26 4:33:21         
  487 116/173   1313 Lydia Copland            28 F F1439 Rockwood       ON 4:33:19 10:26 4:33:37         
  488 162/204    116 Jeff Donahue             32 M M1439 Melrose        MA 4:33:06 10:25 4:33:53         
  489  50/75     222 Angelo Greco             56 M M5059 Solvay         NY 4:34:03 10:28 4:34:31         
  490 117/173   1057 Julian Lewis             37 F F1439 Burlington     VT 4:34:22 10:28 4:34:53  GMAA   
  491 118/173   1201 Kyla Hobbie-Welch        21 F F1439 Norton         MA 4:34:08 10:28 4:34:53         
  492 119/173   1054 Amanda Chilson           21 F F1439 North Adams    MA 4:34:09 10:28 4:34:55         
  493 163/204    348 Shenan Rodman            29 M M1439 New Haven      CT 4:34:41 10:29 4:35:09         
  494  12/23     163 Herb Cunha               63 M M6069 North Andover  MA 4:35:06 10:30 4:35:26  MVS    
  495 120/173   1170 Brenda J. Fredericks     39 F F1439 North Andover  MA 4:35:11 10:30 4:35:27  MVS    
  496  29/54    1141 Pamela Talbot            47 F F4049 Concord        MA 4:35:02 10:30 4:35:28         
  497 164/204    301 Ken Lovell               39 M M1439 Hamden         CT 4:34:55 10:30 4:35:28         
  498 165/204    148 Michael Johnson          37 M M1439 Derry          NH 4:34:57 10:30 4:35:44         
  499 166/204    216 Andrew B. Hershenow      30 M M1439 Medfield       MA 4:35:43 10:31 4:35:46         
  500  13/23     399 Robert Riordan           61 M M6069 Cambridge      MA 4:35:36 10:31 4:35:55  CSU    
  501 167/204    257 William Reynolds         38 M M1439 Newport        RI 4:35:30 10:31 4:36:05         
  502 117/134    411 Charles Kielbania  Jr.   48 M M4049 Springfield    MA 4:36:04 10:32 4:36:23         
  503 118/134    496 Alan Ellison             48 M M4049 Sudbury        MA 4:36:26 10:33 4:36:28         
  504 121/173   1144 Deborah J. Murphy        39 F F1439 Newbury        MA 4:36:15 10:33 4:36:35         
  505 119/134    119 Edward LeBlanc           49 M M4049 Chicopee       MA 4:35:53 10:32 4:36:38  EORC   
  506  30/54    1161 Tricia Mitro             49 F F4049 North Andover  MA 4:36:33 10:33 4:36:48  MVS    
  507 168/204    283 Rick Ihnken              33 M M1439 Alma           CO 4:36:27 10:33 4:36:59         
  508 169/204    272 Robert Mushen            33 M M1439 Gloucester     VA 4:36:19 10:33 4:36:59         
  509  31/54    1164 Barbara G. Donahue       42 F F4049 Sandy Hook     CT 4:36:56 10:34 4:37:34         
  510  14/23     521 Bernard Ambroseno        62 M M6069 Adamsville     RI 4:37:21 10:35 4:37:43         
  511  51/75     423 Larry Mills              51 M M5059 Elysburg       PA 4:37:50 10:36 4:38:15         
  512 122/173   1106 Serena Mah               27 F F1439 New York       NY 4:38:04 10:37 4:38:37         
  513 123/173   1033 Joy Curth                26 F F1439 Dover          NH 4:38:53 10:39 4:39:18         
  514 170/204    435 Chester McCoy            39 M M1439 Stratford      CT 4:38:58 10:39 4:39:30         
  515 171/204    268 Erik Tschekunow          25 M M1439 Lexington      MA 4:39:08 10:39 4:39:40         
  516 172/204    586 Paul Pereira             27 M M1439 Milford        MA 4:39:28 10:40 4:39:43         
  517  52/75     117 Philip Halapin           53 M M5059 Charlottesvill VA 4:39:42 10:41 4:39:43         
  518 173/204    587 Victor Pereira           31 M M1439 Hopkinton      MA 4:40:00 10:41 4:40:14         
  519  53/75     412 Del Bowers               54 M M5059 Crest Hill     IL 4:39:54 10:41 4:40:23         
  520 120/134    167 Daniel Mardeusz          43 M M4049 Scituate       MA 4:39:56 10:41 4:40:35         
  521 121/134    595 Paul Oliveto             45 M M4049 Mount Pocono   PA 4:40:33 10:43 4:40:37         
  522 174/204    269 Micheal Span             39 M M1439 Portsmouth     RI 4:39:56 10:41 4:40:47         
  523 175/204    374 John Cullimore           34 M M1439 New York       NY 4:40:36 10:43 4:40:49         
  524 124/173   1193 Rebecca Hurley           29 F F1439 Somerville     MA 4:40:49 10:43 4:41:12         
  525  54/75     327 William A. Lehmann       59 M M5059 Concord        MA 4:40:50 10:43 4:41:13         
  526 125/173   1248 Katherine Gines          38 F F1439 Newton         MA 4:41:52 10:46 4:42:12         
  527   5/20    1236 Elizabeth Waldman        56 F F5059 Mashpee        MA 4:42:01 10:46 4:42:16  MVS    
  528  32/54    1156 Gina Ferrante            44 F F4049 North Andover  MA 4:42:01 10:46 4:42:16         
  529  15/23     428 Richard Waldman          60 M M6069 Mashpee        MA 4:42:22 10:47 4:42:38  MVS    
  530   6/20    1216 Molly Hackman            52 F F5059 Englewood      CO 4:42:43 10:47 4:42:56         
  531 176/204    184 Chris White              35 M M1439 Wareham        MA 4:42:56 10:48 4:43:20         
  532  55/75     107 Spencer Chaffee          52 M M5059 Adams          MA 4:44:03 10:50 4:44:12         
  533 177/204    243 Tim Seston               32 M M1439 E. Falmouth    MA 4:44:03 10:51 4:44:19         
  534 126/173   1024 Carolyn Sages            24 F F1439 Brookline      MA 4:44:26 10:51 4:44:44         
  535 122/134    605 Kyle Murray              44 M M4049 Jamestown      RI 4:43:52 10:50 4:44:49         
  536 127/173   1233 Kimberly O'Neal          34 F F1439 Myrtle Beach   SC 4:44:54 10:52 4:44:55         
  537 128/173   1068 Rooshey Hasnain          37 F F1439 Brookline      MA 4:45:13 10:53 4:45:16         
  538 129/173   1075 Ellen Goldberg           35 F F1439 Nahant         MA 4:44:57 10:53 4:45:17         
  539 130/173   1147 Trish Cundiff            38 F F1439 Sandwich       MA 4:45:25 10:54 4:45:54         
  540 123/134    129 Peter Lewis              48 M M4049 Burlington     MA 4:46:04 10:55 4:46:11         
  541 178/204    323 Ralph W. Livermore       27 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:45:49 10:55 4:46:27         
  542 131/173   1004 Amy Fincher              30 F F1439 Cleveland      TN 4:46:13 10:55 4:46:27         
  543 179/204    102 Anderson Fincher         32 M M1439 Cleveland      TN 4:46:16 10:56 4:46:30         
  544  16/23     548 George C. Graeber        61 M M6069 Orleans        MA 4:46:33 10:56 4:46:41         
  545 132/173   1310 Pamela Britt             36 F F1439 Lincoln        RI 4:46:12 10:55 4:46:52         
  546  33/54    1124 Holly Neill Whelan       42 F F4049 Centennial     CO 4:46:25 10:56 4:46:54         
  547 133/173   1241 Kimberly A. Rennie       32 F F1439 Uncasville     CT 4:46:48 10:57 4:47:20         
  548 180/204    604 Doug Nachand             23 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:47:08 10:58 4:47:29         
  549 181/204    252 Jason Ward               30 M M1439 West Point     NY 4:47:16 10:58 4:47:52         
  550  56/75     162 Michael Brooks           57 M M5059 Danville       ME 4:47:53 10:59 4:48:23         
  551  34/54    1195 Sheila Blunt             47 F F4049 Nashua         NH 4:48:23 11:00 4:48:46         
  552 134/173   1240 Andrea Henchey           24 F F1439 Windsor        CT 4:48:35 11:01 4:49:14         
  553  57/75     419 Bob Garland              55 M M5059 Bow            NH 4:49:17 11:02 4:49:46         
  554 182/204    373 Brian Kelley             34 M M1439 Stamford       CT 4:49:59 11:04 4:50:11         
  555   7/20    1181 Diane Blanchard          54 F F5059 Warwick        RI 4:49:50 11:04 4:50:17         
  556 135/173   1256 Jennifer Fike            33 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:50:15 11:05 4:50:17         
  557 136/173   1191 Suzanne Beaudry          30 F F1439 Sainte-Julie   QC 4:50:10 11:05 4:50:24         
  558 183/204    253 Eric Will                25 M M1439 Syracuse       NY 4:50:15 11:05 4:50:35         
  559 137/173   1276 Paula Bissanti           36 F F1439 Franklin       MA 4:50:25 11:05 4:51:01         
  560  35/54    1200 Karen Merriam            45 F F4049 Fort Collins   CO 4:50:34 11:05 4:51:12         
  561 138/173   1228 Zahara Wignot            24 F F1439 Providence     RI 4:50:43 11:06 4:51:23         
  562 139/173   1321 Carrie Rhodes            31 F F1439 Fitchburg      MA 4:51:28 11:07 4:51:41         
  563  36/54    1056 Sandra Brehm             41 F F4049 Darien         IL 4:51:08 11:07 4:51:42         
  564 184/204    537 Simon Boulanger          38 M M1439 Otterburn Park QC 4:51:34 11:08 4:52:16         
  565 185/204    516 John Roselli             37 M M1439 Woburn         MA 4:53:16 11:12 4:53:53         
  566  37/54    1173 Wendy Delehanty          41 F F4049 Newtown        CT 4:53:16 11:12 4:53:54         
  567 140/173   1280 Tara Roselli             36 F F1439 Woburn         MA 4:53:34 11:12 4:54:11         
  568 141/173   1204 Kathleen Berger          24 F F1439 Marlboro       MA 4:53:58 11:13 4:54:22         
  569  38/54    1221 Catherine Grillo         45 F F4049 Ware           MA 4:53:40 11:13 4:54:22         
  570  58/75     409 George Grillo            52 M M5059 Ware           MA 4:53:51 11:13 4:54:33         
  571 142/173   1023 Annalise T. Clark        25 F F1439 Earlysville    VA 4:54:36 11:15 4:55:03         
  572 143/173   1001 Diem-phuong (k Le        32 F F1439 Olney          MD 4:54:55 11:15 4:55:05         
  573  59/75     505 Gordon Maybury           56 M M5059 Sudbury        MA 4:54:37 11:15 4:55:13         
  574 186/204    189 Jonathan A. French       25 M M1439 West Des Moine IA 4:54:32 11:15 4:55:15         
  575 144/173   1229 Ashley E. Peterson       23 F F1439 East Greenwich RI 4:54:44 11:15 4:55:23         
  576 145/173   1203 Michelina A. Mitchell    38 F F1439 Ludlow         VT 4:54:44 11:15 4:55:26  GSH    
  577 124/134    495 Kevin Counihan           42 M M4049 Beverly        MA 4:55:08 11:16 4:55:39         
  578  60/75     217 Peter A. Kuchinski       50 M M5059 Newton         NJ 4:56:00 11:18 4:56:08         
  579 146/173   1273 Christine Ednie          34 F F1439 South Dennis   MA 4:55:59 11:18 4:56:13         
  580  39/54    1082 Stacy Antoniadis         49 F F4049 Devon          PA 4:55:55 11:18 4:56:30         
  581  40/54    1250 Libby Merritt            40 F F4049 Centerville    MA 4:56:17 11:19 4:56:42         
  582  61/75     515 Frank Bartocci           56 M M5059 Rochester      MN 4:56:44 11:20 4:56:51         
  583 147/173   1112 Susan Stauffer           26 F F1439 Ocean City     NJ 4:56:43 11:20 4:57:01         
  584  62/75     415 Bob Moran                52 M M5059 Cedar Knolls   NJ 4:57:01 11:20 4:57:13         
  585 148/173   1285 Sherry Ricker            33 F F1439 Burlington     VT 4:56:58 11:20 4:57:29         
  586  63/75     606 Kevin Murphy             53 M M5059 Sutton         MA 4:58:01 11:22 4:58:08         
  587 125/134    489 Lenny Hall               49 M M4049 Claverack      NY 4:57:58 11:22 4:58:26         
  588 149/173   1259 Dana Anders              25 F F1439 Ossining       NY 4:59:13 11:25 4:59:15         
  589  64/75     277 Richard Worley           56 M M5059 Kingwood       TX 4:59:04 11:25 4:59:21         
  590 150/173   1245 Susan Fink               38 F F1439 Saddle Brook   NJ 4:59:16 11:25 4:59:25         
  591  41/54    1050 Kris Gines               41 F F4049 Carlisle       MA 4:59:07 11:25 4:59:26         
  592  65/75     366 Mark Brown               57 M M5059 Morrison       CO 4:59:48 11:27 5:00:17         
  593 151/173   1171 Jennifer Fullmer         35 F F1439 Middletown     RI 4:59:35 11:26 5:00:18         
  594   8/20    1199 Mary Gabriel             52 F F5059 Morrison       CO 5:00:07 11:27 5:00:36         
  595  17/23     235 Hugh J. Moriarty         62 M M6069 Wilbraham      MA 5:00:51 11:29 5:01:04         
  596 152/173   1314 Shannon Blake            23 F F1439 Providence     RI 5:01:16 11:30 5:01:39         
  597  18/23     552 Charles (Skip) Fitz, II  66 M M6069 Chatham        MA 5:02:54 11:34 5:03:37         
  598 153/173   1074 Johanna Lindberg         24 F F1439 Newton         MA 5:04:56 11:38 5:05:14  GBTC   
  599 187/204    561 Shiven Ruparel           28 M M1439 Waltham        MA 5:05:18 11:39 5:05:22         
  600 188/204    426 Steven Shaw              34 M M1439 Barkhamsted    CT 5:04:43 11:38 5:05:29         
  601  19/23     448 Stan Vancelette          67 M M6069 Amherst        NH 5:05:28 11:40 5:05:42  CMS    
  602 189/204    105 David J. Deboy           33 M M1439 New Milford    CT 5:05:10 11:39 5:05:44         
  603 190/204    378 Bill T. Drohan           35 M M1439 Holyoke        MA 5:06:43 11:42 5:07:11         
  604 154/173   1102 Karen Cole               23 F F1439 Gloucester     MA 5:07:08 11:43 5:07:12         
  605 191/204    350 David Yeshulas           37 M M1439 Rockland       MA 5:07:19 11:44 5:07:19         
  606  42/54    1295 Pauline Nishida          47 F F4049 Colleg Point   NY 5:09:19 11:48 5:09:55         
  607 126/134    321 Allan Rothberg           42 M M4049 Uxbridge       MA 5:10:46 11:52 5:11:08         
  608 192/204    182 Trevor Cook              27 M M1439 Montreal       QC 5:10:29 11:51 5:11:11         
  609 127/134    110 Michael McElman          49 M M4049 Waltham        MA 5:12:37 11:56 5:13:20         
  610 128/134    554 Edward Sheehy            42 M M4049 Franklin       MA 5:12:48 11:56 5:13:30         
  611  43/54    1278 Rose McCabe              41 F F4049 Hume           VA 5:13:03 11:57 5:13:37         
  612 155/173   1132 Kathleen Carr            29 F F1439 Somerville     MA 5:13:22 11:58 5:13:45         
  613  44/54    1299 Cely Barrera             47 F F4049 Cambridge      MA 5:14:12 12:00 5:14:20  BAA    
  614   9/20    1091 Jan Pogue                53 F F5059 Edgartown      MA 5:13:40 11:58 5:14:20         
  615  45/54    1300 Emma Barrera             44 F F4049 Cambridge      MA 5:14:56 12:01 5:15:03  BAA    
  616  66/75     610 Arne Winn                51 M M5059 Mattapoisett   MA 5:14:16 12:00 5:15:05         
  617 129/134    202 Bob Carpenter            49 M M4049 Woodstock      MD 5:15:21 12:02 5:15:58         
  618  67/75     386 James Kraskouskas        57 M M5059 Gardner        MA 5:15:27 12:02 5:15:59         
  619 156/173   1266 Laura Sarich             21 F F1439 Wenham         MA 5:18:06 12:08 5:18:32         
  620  10/20    1093 Sharon Germano           54 F F5059 Atlanta        GA 5:21:04 12:15 5:21:44         
  621  68/75     230 Trent Germano            54 M M5059 Atlanta        GA 5:21:16 12:16 5:21:56         
  622 157/173   1018 Susan Lohmiller          38 F F1439 Valatie        NY 5:21:35 12:16 5:22:20         
  623 193/204    569 Jonathan Weisblatt       34 M M1439 Harwich        MA 5:22:01 12:17 5:22:21         
  624 194/204    563 Peter Lyons              38 M M1439 Yarmouthport   MA 5:22:05 12:18 5:22:25         
  625 130/134    568 Michael Tain             40 M M4049 South Hadley   MA 5:21:56 12:17 5:22:39         
  626  69/75     577 Daniel P. Stepanek       58 M M5059 New Canaan     CT 5:22:38 12:19 5:23:12         
  627 195/204    598 Thomas Santos            38 M M1439 Brockton       MA 5:23:16 12:20 5:23:40         
  628 196/204    233 John Coy                 33 M M1439 Taunton        MA 5:23:30 12:21 5:23:43         
  629  46/54    1215 Liz Stone                42 F F4049 Belchertown    MA 5:23:22 12:20 5:24:05         
  630 197/204    176 Gregory Armstrong        36 M M1439 Lancaster      PA 5:23:44 12:21 5:24:20         
  631  70/75     150 Bob Kohn                 59 M M5059 Charleston     SC 5:24:11 12:22 5:24:47         
  632  20/23     258 Gerald Royce             61 M M6069 Dahlgren       VA 5:24:11 12:22 5:24:53         
  633  11/20    1312 Sompack Nissen           55 F F5059 Rochester      MA 5:24:26 12:23 5:25:13         
  634 158/173   1083 Alice Daughtry           30 F F1439 Savannah       GA 5:24:43 12:24 5:25:14         
  635  47/54    1086 Mary Kilgore             41 F F4049 Savannah       GA 5:24:44 12:24 5:25:14         
  636 198/204    204 Jason Dionne             30 M M1439 Savannah       GA 5:25:04 12:24 5:25:35         
  637 159/173   1225 Jody Wilson              29 F F1439 Concord        NH 5:24:58 12:24 5:25:35         
  638 160/173   1226 Leigh Ramsey             32 F F1439 Concord        NH 5:26:35 12:28 5:27:11         
  639  71/75     389 Brad Breland             57 M M5059 Englewood      CO 5:27:03 12:29 5:27:17         
  640 161/173   1223 Sara Ross                29 F F1439 New York       NY 5:27:00 12:29 5:27:30         
  641 162/173   1090 Tammy Oluvic             35 F F1439 Middletown     RI 5:26:55 12:29 5:27:30         
  642 199/204    224 Michael Oluvic           34 M M1439 Jacksonville   FL 5:27:12 12:29 5:27:48         
  643 163/173   1029 Liz Humphreys            31 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 5:27:26 12:30 5:27:54         
  644  12/20    1060 Gail Greenwald           50 F F5059 Winchester     MA 5:29:15 12:34 5:29:39         
  645  13/20    1005 Penny Naja               50 F F5059 Clearwater     FL 5:30:41 12:37 5:31:22         
  646  21/23     558 Everett Reis             61 M M6069 Fall River     MA 5:32:19 12:41 5:32:45         
  647 164/173   1197 Karen Leinheiser         26 F F1439 Colchester     CT 5:32:45 12:42 5:33:09         
  648 200/204    546 Brian Liggett            30 M M1439 Sandwich       MA 5:32:39 12:42 5:33:09         
  649 201/204    545 Phil Liggett             33 M M1439 Sandwich       MA 5:35:39 12:49 5:36:09         
  650 202/204    365 Ivan Hee                 28 M M1439 Chestnut Hill  MA 5:36:29 12:50 5:36:30         
  651  72/75     540 Gerry Theoret            52 M M5059 Ottawa         ON 5:35:56 12:49 5:36:33         
  652  48/54    1002 Cathleen Nauta           46 F F4049 Washington     NJ 5:40:10 12:59 5:40:32         
  653  49/54    1006 Jill Makrianes           40 F F4049 Clearwater     FL 5:40:04 12:59 5:40:45         
  654 165/173   1183 Erin Palmer              33 F F1439 North Chelmsfo MA 5:40:17 12:59 5:40:45         
  655 166/173   1049 Melanie Devoe            31 F F1439 Arlington      VA 5:40:27 13:00 5:40:57         
  656 167/173   1154 Jennifer Alexander       24 F F1439 Montreal       QC 5:40:17 12:59 5:40:59         
  657 203/204    617 Kyle Merolla             35 M M1439 Somerville     MA 5:42:27 13:04 5:43:03         
  658  73/75     382 Hajime Nishi             54 M M5059 Tokyo             5:42:33 13:04 5:43:08         
  659 131/134    329 Sean E. Sweeney          45 M M4049 New Britain    CT 5:42:37 13:05 5:43:21         
  660 168/173   1214 Hania Habeeb             28 F F1439 Timonium       MD 5:45:11 13:10 5:45:38         
  661  14/20    1905 Susan C. Woodford        50 F F5059 Peace Dale     RI 5:45:49 13:12 5:45:49         
  662 132/134    266 Peter Larsen             43 M M4049 Boston         MA 5:46:00 13:12 5:46:28         
  663  50/54    1011 Beth Collins             42 F F4049 Edgewood       FL 5:46:45 13:14 5:47:19         
  664  51/54    1906 Elizabeth Stringer       47 F F4049 Libertyville   IL 5:48:57 13:19 5:48:57         
  665 169/173   1296 Tonya James              33 F F1439 Hudson         MA 5:48:32 13:18 5:49:00         
  666 133/134    578 Fritz Kerr               44 M M4049 Ipswich        MA 5:49:01 13:19 5:49:29         
  667  15/20    1009 Michelle Palmer          53 F F5059 Irvine         CA 5:51:48 13:26 5:52:12         
  668 134/134    295 Richard Spink            40 M M4049 East Sandwich  MA 5:53:05 13:28 5:53:26         
  669 170/173   1059 Carolyn Shofner          32 F F1439 San Antonio    TX 5:54:48 13:32 5:55:09         
  670  22/23     430 Lenny Krosinsky          63 M M6069 Island Park    NY 5:55:30 13:34 5:56:08         
  671  74/75     394 Chip Winner              54 M M5059 Middlebury     VT 5:58:42 13:41 5:59:21         
  672  16/20    1902 Janet Hagen              54 F F5059 Madison        WI 5:59:57 13:44 5:59:57         
  673 171/173   1213 Joan Bartlett            36 F F1439 North Attlebor MA 5:59:33 13:43 6:00:16         
  674  23/23     573 Doug Schiller            65 M M6069 Rockport       MA 6:01:17 13:47 6:01:26  NMC    
  675  17/20    1034 Joyce Thurber            58 F F5059 Orange         CA 6:01:05 13:47 6:01:29         
  676  52/54    1087 Susan E. Glairon         41 F F4049 Longmont       CO 6:02:32 13:50 6:03:07         
  677  18/20    1912 Jeanne Ruth              56 F F5059 Calimesa       CA 6:03:07 13:51 6:03:07         
  678  19/20    1911 Arlene Marquardt         56 F F5059 Riverside      CA 6:04:33 13:55 6:04:33         
  679   2/3     1909 Katherine Dunn           60 F F6069 Plantation     FL 6:05:00 13:56 6:05:00         
  680  20/20    1908 Judith Watkins           59 F F5059 Ft. Lauderdale FL 6:08:04 14:03 6:08:04         
  681  75/75     212 Paul Glairon             50 M M5059 Longmont       CO 6:10:23 14:08 6:10:59         
  682 204/204   1913 Kripa Sundar             36 M M1439 Southborough   MA 6:14:10 14:17 6:14:10         
  683 172/173   1052 Elisabeth Maguire        23 F F1439 Wethersfield   CT 6:24:42 14:41 6:25:21         
  684  53/54    1901 Carol L. Dellinger       41 F F4049 Spokane        WA 6:51:53 15:43 6:51:53         
  685 173/173   1275 Rika Marubashi           34 F F1439 Forest Hills   NY 7:07:19 16:18 7:07:54         
  686   3/3     1903 Judith A. Boucher        60 F F6069 Harrisville    RI 7:07:54 16:20 7:07:54         
  687  54/54    1910 MaryPat Yarusites        48 F F4049 Onset          MA 7:07:56 16:20 7:07:56         
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

====================================================================================================
					********* WHEELCHAIR DIVISION ***************

    1   1/1       10 Kirsty Digger            34 F W1439 Dingmans Ferry PA          5:23 2:21:02*

* Handcycle
                 **** MARATHON TOP FINISHERS  ****
         TWENTY-SIXTH ANNUAL COMPASSBANK CAPE COD MARATHON
           USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
             USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
Sunday, October 26, 2003 at 8:30 a.m.                  Falmouth, MA
====================================================================
                ********** MALE OVERALL AWARDS ***********
    1 Eric Beauchesne          33 Chelmsford      MA  GLRR   2:29:24 
    2 Craig Fram               45 Plaistow        NH  WHIRL  2:32:05 
    3 Jeff Day                 33 Berea           OH         2:32:13 
    4 Paul Low                 29 Amherst         MA  CMS    2:33:10 
    5 Doug Martyn              43 North Andover   MA  WHIRL  2:33:28 
    6 Anthony Crudale          26 Cranston        RI  TNT    2:36:06 
    7 Paul Hammond             43 Lexington       MA  WHIRL  2:36:12 
    8 Joe F. Shairs            35 Peabody         MA  NSS    2:36:32 
    9 Chris Spinney            43 Lynn            MA  WHIRL  2:38:09 
   10 Jason Porter             33 Manchester      NH  WHIRL  2:38:46 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL AWARDS ***********
    1 Nina Caron               43 Andover         MA  MVS    2:57:26 
    2 Simonetta Piergentili    39 Wilmington      MA  WHIRL  2:57:33 
    3 Caroline Dobbyn          23 Brookline       MA  SRR    2:59:08 
    4 Nancy Corsaro            44 Methuen         MA  WHIRL  3:02:26 
    5 Charmian C. McIntyre     33 Arlington       MA  BAA    3:06:58 
    6 Diona J. Fulton          23 Newton          MA  SRR    3:07:49 
    7 Julie Garvin             24 North Andover   MA  WHIRL  3:08:19 
    8 Heather Barna            32 Boston          MA  CSU    3:11:39 
    9 Lisa Zappala             42 Derry           NH  WHIRL  3:16:01 
   10 Marielle Yost            39 Lexington       MA  MVS    3:16:14 
               ************** WHEELCHAIR ******************
    1 Kirsty Digger            34 Dingman's Ferry PA         2:21:02*

* Handcycle
=====================================================================
                     AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Eric Beauchesne          33 Chelmsford         MA  2:29:24 
    2 Jeff Day                 33 Berea              OH  2:32:13 
    3 Paul Low                 29 Amherst            MA  2:33:10 
=====================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Simonetta Piergentili    39 Wilmington         MA  2:57:33 
    2 Caroline Dobbyn          23 Brookline          MA  2:59:08 
    3 Charmian C. McIntyre     33 Arlington          MA  3:06:58 
=====================================================================
                     AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Craig Fram               45 Plaistow           NH  2:32:05 
    2 Doug Martyn              43 North Andover      MA  2:33:28 
    3 Paul Hammond             43 Lexington          MA  2:36:12 
=====================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Nina Caron               43 Andover            MA  2:57:26 
    2 Nancy Corsaro            44 Methuen            MA  3:02:26 
    3 Lisa Zappala             42 Derry              NH  3:16:01 
=====================================================================
                     AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Stephen Burton           51 Medford            MA  2:50:55 
    2 Jerry Learned            55 Hopkinton          MA  2:58:02 
    3 Bruce E. Bond            51 Bedford            MA  3:01:13 
=====================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Danielle Leclerc         50 St-Bruno           QC  3:50:17 
    2 Janet  J. Kelly          54 No. Chatham        MA  3:54:48 
    3 Sue M. Simmons           53 Rockland           MA  4:04:57 
=====================================================================
                     AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Jim A. Daley             67 New Ipswich        NH  3:18:42 
    2 George Linton            60 Coventry           CT  3:43:18 
    3 Michael E. Pelletier     61 Salem              MA  3:44:32 
=====================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Rosemary Rusin           60 Florence           VT  4:20:00 
    2 Katherine Dunn           60 Plantation         FL  6:04:33 
    3 Judith A. Boucher        60 Harrisville        RI  7:07:54 
=====================================================================
                     AGE GROUP AWARDS: MALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Richard Oberfield        71 Newton             MA  4:26:04 
=====================================================================
               ******  OFFICIAL RESULTS: RELAY TEAMS  ******
               ELEVENTH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 26, 2003 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
 DUNKIN' DONUTS                                                  FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================================
Place Dv/Tot  Team Name                    Div     City             St Time     Pace  Corp. Div.
===== ==================================== ======= ================ == ======= ===== ==========
1     1/18  Runnin' Rebels                 M1439   Walpole          MA  2:46:35 6:22
2     1/86  We're Just Here For The Coffee X1439   Granby           MA  2:48:12 6:25
3     2/18  Deep Dudes                     M1439   Falmouth         MA  2:48:53 6:27  1/3 MLB
4     2/86  Frontrunners Boston A          X1439   Brookline        MA  2:53:03 6:36
5     3/86  Frontrunners-RI                X1439   Lincoln          RI  2:53:53 6:38
6     4/86  The Panaccione Road Rulers     X1439   Dedham           MA  2:54:08 6:39
7     5/86  Team Eli                       X1439   East Falmouth    MA  2:56:06 6:43
8     6/86  Decades of Champions           X1439   Derry            NH  2:58:39 6:49
9     7/86  Duxbury Fat Heads              X1439   Duxbury          MA  2:58:57 6:50
10    8/86  Boston Creme Flyers            X1439   Wellesley        MA  2:59:28 6:51
11    9/86  Montezuma Clippers             X1439   New York         NY  3:00:43 6:54
12    10/86 Flying Hellfish                X1439   Plymouth         MA  3:00:50 6:54  1/6 MSB
13    1/12  Five Lime Ricky's              X4049   Leominster       MA  3:01:07 6:55
14     1/6  Thirsty Irish Runners          M4049   Dedham           MA  3:02:05 6:57
15    2/12  Are We There Yet?              X4049   North Falmouth   MA  3:02:44 6:59
16    1/18  Heartbreak Hill Striders Open  F1439   Jamaica Plain    MA  3:04:34 7:03
17     2/6  Hatchville Harriers            M4049   East Falmouth    MA  3:04:40 7:03
18    11/86 No Names I                     X1439   Hampden          MA  3:05:00 7:04
19     3/6  JMH Capital                    M4049   Natick           MA  3:05:25 7:05  2/6 MSB
20    3/18  Cape Cod Road Runners I        M1439   Cataumet         MA  3:06:05 7:06
21    12/86 The Fab Five                   X1439   North Falmouth   MA  3:06:29 7:07
22    13/86 North Medford Club Mixed Open  X1439   Shrewsbury       MA  3:06:39 7:08
23    14/86 Four Boys and a Blonde         X1439   East Falmouth    MA  3:07:37 7:10
24     1/3  CCAC-Seniors in the Fast Lane  M5059   South Dennis     MA  3:07:56 7:11
25    15/86 Iron Amigo's                   X1439   Vineyard Haven   MA  3:11:22 7:18
26    4/18  Team Gimpy                     M1439   Falmouth         MA  3:11:24 7:18
27    16/86 The New Yorkers                X1439   Schenectady      NY  3:11:58 7:20  1/4 XLB
28    17/86 Applied Coastal                X1439   Falmouth         MA  3:12:50 7:22  1/4 XSB
29    5/18  Mixed Nuts                     M1439   Brookline        MA  3:12:52 7:22
30    18/86 GEI Gems                       X1439   Woburn           MA  3:12:55 7:22  2/4 XLB
31     2/3  Heartbreak Hill Striders SeniorM5059   Lincoln          MA  3:13:06 7:22
32    19/86 Tuff E'Nuff                    X1439   Pembroke         MA  3:13:47 7:24
33    20/86 The Mighty Wind                X1439   Holliston        MA  3:14:28 7:26
34    21/86 Warren Rabbits                 X1439   Chappaqua        NY  3:14:47 7:26
35    22/86 Tortuga Striders               X1439   Worcester        MA  3:15:55 7:29
36    3/12  The Dann Clan                  X4049   East Falmouth    MA  3:19:23 7:37
37    6/18  Screech Owls                   M1439   Falmouth         MA  3:19:34 7:37
38    23/86 Four Dads and a Weez           X1439   Woods Hole       MA  3:21:20 7:41  3/4 XLB
39    24/86 Time Bandits                   X1439   South Orleans    MA  3:21:19 7:41
40     4/6  Terrill's Titans               M4049   Mashpee          MA  3:21:23 7:41
41    25/86 WHRC-Questers                  X1439   East Falmouth    MA  3:21:44 7:42  2/4 XSB
42    7/18  PMA Gen-Xers                   M1439   Essex            MA  3:21:44 7:42
43    4/12  Sherwood Mortgage              X4049   East Falmouth    MA  3:22:18 7:43
44     5/6  PMA Consultants-Masters        M4049   Braintree        MA  3:22:57 7:45  2/3 MLB
45    26/86 Two Run the Cape for MVS       X1439   Wakefield        MA  3:23:16 7:46
46    27/86 Captain Kidd                   X1439   Falmouth         MA  3:23:28 7:46  3/4 XSB
47    28/86 Mud Puppies                    X1439   East Longmeadow  MA  3:27:49 7:56
48    29/86 Team Mad Rabbits               X1439   Jamaica Plain    MA  3:27:59 7:56
49    8/18  F.A.S.T. ? Guys                M1439   Falmouth         MA  3:28:09 7:57  3/6 MSB
50     6/6  Lucky's Happy Hobblers         M4049   Medfield         MA  3:29:21 8:00
51    9/18  Northeast Interior Systems     M1439   Warwick          RI  3:29:45 8:00  4/6 MSB
52    30/86 5 X 5 Tigers                   X1439   Centerville      MA  3:29:56 8:01
53    31/86 Team Swfter                    X1439   Brookline        MA  3:31:08 8:04
54    32/86 Runaways RTM Team              X1439   North Attleboro  MA  3:31:36 8:05
55    33/86 Kalidascope                    X1439   South Yarmouth   MA  3:31:51 8:05
56    34/86 Wareham Speediatrics           X1439   Marion           MA  3:32:48 8:07  5/6 MSB
57    35/86 Kids-R-Us                      X1439   Marshfield       MA  3:33:04 8:08
58    36/86 Somerville Road Runners-CIVRA  X1439   Wellesley        MA  3:33:09 8:08
59    10/18 Sinai Pacemakers - Men         M1439   South Boston     MA  3:33:22 8:09  6/6 MSB
60     1/2  Z-Team                         X6069   Falmouth         MA  3:33:38 8:09
61    37/86 SKI & SKY                      X1439   Westwood         MA  3:33:58 8:10
62    11/18 Team Parkinson                 M1439   North Falmouth   MA  3:34:08 8:10
63    5/12  Cape Cod Rehab                 X4049   Mashpee          MA  3:34:09 8:11
64    38/86 The Marmots                    X1439   Parsippany       NJ  3:34:15 8:11
65    6/12  Team Cholesterol               X4049   Needham          MA  3:34:31 8:11
66    39/86 Snyder B's                     X1439   Boston           MA  3:35:41 8:14
67    40/86 WHOI Becquerels                X1439   Woods Hole       MA  3:35:46 8:14  4/4 XLB
68    41/86 MJBA/NESCAUM                   X1439   Concord          MA  3:36:02 8:15
69    12/18 The Weideys                    M1439   Arlington        MA  3:36:08 8:15
70    42/86 Weekend Warriors               X1439   Marstons Mills   MA  3:38:20 8:20
71     1/5  Heartbreak Hill Striders MasterF4049   Westwood         MA  3:38:27 8:20
72    43/86 Siver Lounge                   X1439   North Falmouth   MA  3:39:42 8:23
73     2/5  Wild Women                     F4049   Edgartown        MA  3:39:45 8:23
74    44/86 Team Leeside                   X1439   Boston           MA  3:39:59 8:24
75    13/18 Bald Eagles                    M1439   North Falmouth   MA  3:40:44 8:26
76     3/5  F.A.T. Chicks                  F4049   Falmouth         MA  3:41:26 8:27  1/2 FSB
77    45/86 Ravens                         X1439   West Suffield    CT  3:43:06 8:31
78    2/18  No Name Ladies                 F1439   Walpole          MA  3:43:21 8:32
79    46/86 Lunch Posse                    X1439   Mansfield        MA  3:44:22 8:34
80     4/5  The Chickadees                 F4049   Pocasset         MA  3:44:45 8:35
81    47/86 ZEAKS                          X1439   New York         NY  3:44:59 8:35
82    14/18 DOCS Plus One Streakers        M1439   Castleton        NY  3:45:53 8:37
83    7/12  Cape Cod Road Runners III      X4049   Pocasset         MA  3:45:59 8:38
84    48/86 Mashpee Milers                 X1439   Mashppe          MA  3:46:09 8:38
85    49/86 Running Republicans            X1439   East Sandwich    MA  3:46:38 8:39
86    3/18  Mommies On the Run             F1439   East Falmouth    MA  3:46:42 8:39
87    50/86 Pitts Power                    X1439   Amherst          MA  3:47:02 8:40
88    51/86 Washed UP                      X1439   Portland         ME  3:47:25 8:41
89    52/86 Sunshine Running Club          X1439   Barnstable       MA  3:48:24 8:43
90    4/18  Sinai Pacemakers               F1439   Dedham           MA  3:48:46 8:44
91    5/18  Spirit                         F1439   Framingham       MA  3:48:47 8:44
92    6/18  Boston Runners                 F1439   Mansfield        MA  3:49:10 8:45
93    53/86 Team KL & A                    X1439   Falmouth         MA  3:49:24 8:45
94    15/18 Dee                            M1439   Medford          MA  3:50:02 8:47
95     1/5  Fast Fillies                   F5059   Prospect         CT  3:50:03 8:47
96    54/86 The Fabulous Five              X1439   Amherts          MA  3:50:23 8:48
97    55/86 Speed Bumps                    X1439   Woods Hole       MA  3:50:32 8:48
98    56/86 Zesty SESters                  X1439   Woods Hole       MA  3:50:48 8:49
99    57/86 The Bald and the Beautiful     X1439   Portsmouth       NH  3:50:49 8:49
100   58/86 Run Monkey Run!                X1439   Medford          MA  3:51:00 8:49
101    1/2  The Big Ten                    X5059   Falmouth         MA  3:51:01 8:49
102   59/86 Chih's Angels                  X1439   Brookline        MA  3:51:16 8:50
103   7/18  The Five 04's                  F1439   Brewster         MA  3:51:38 8:51
104   16/18 Old Sandwich Guys              M1439   Scituate         MA  3:51:39 8:51
105   60/86 The Fab Four                   X1439   Waban            MA  3:51:54 8:51
106   61/86 Special Sauce                  X1439   Natick           MA  3:52:07 8:52
107   62/86 Compass Bank                   X1439   Bourne           MA  3:52:10 8:52
108    3/3  CCAC Chatham Rugrats           M5059   South Yarmouth   MA  3:52:26 8:52
109   63/86 DWARP's                        X1439   Brockton         MA  3:53:31 8:55
110   17/18 Hanover High Teachers          M1439   Marshfield       MA  3:54:00 8:56
111    5/5  Your Pace or Mine              F4049   Richmond         VT  3:54:38 8:57
112    2/5  CCAC Senioritas                F5059   South Chatham    MA  3:54:44 8:58
113   64/86 The Quitters                   X1439   Perth Amboy      NJ  3:54:59 8:58
114   65/86 RunningDr.com                  X1439   Schenectady      NY  3:55:01 8:58
115   66/86 Speedy SESters                 X1439   Woods Hole       MA  3:55:32 8:59
116   67/86 Carpe' Viam                    X1439   Barntable        MA  3:55:43 9:00
117    2/2  Team Rocky Point               X5059   Foxboro          MA  3:56:20 9:01
118    3/5  CCAC: Not So Gray Foxes        F5059   South Dennis     MA  3:56:54 9:03
119   8/12  Teddy Kennedy's Girls          X4049   Yarmouthport     MA  3:56:59 9:03
120   18/18 MVS Trek USA                   M1439   North Andover    MA  3:57:00 9:03
121   9/12  Vermont Road Crew              X4049   North Ferrisburg VT  3:57:01 9:03
122   68/86 The Turtles                    X1439   Stow             MA  3:58:32 9:06
123   10/12 Pocassett Pacers I             X4049   Granville        MA  4:00:25 9:11
124   69/86 North Attleboro Animal Shelter X1439   North Attleboro  MA  4:00:27 9:11
125    4/5  Empire State Ladies            F5059   Albany           NY  4:00:46 9:11  1/1 FLB
126    5/5  The Hot Flashes                F5059   Hinesburg        VT  4:01:31 9:13
127   70/86 Columbia County Cruisers       X1439   Hillsdale        NY  4:02:38 9:16
128   11/12 SEA Runners                    X4049   Waquoit          MA  4:02:48 9:16  4/4 XSB
129   71/86 Smith/Miller                   X1439   New York         NY  4:03:19 9:17
130   72/86 Four Jills and a Jack          X1439   Centerville      MA  4:04:22 9:20  3/3 MLB
131   73/86 North River Runners            X1439   Hingham          MA  4:04:35 9:20
132   8/18  The Bombshells                 F1439   Yarmouthport     MA  4:05:15 9:22
133   12/12 Pocassett Pacers II            X4049   Milton           MA  4:06:50 9:25
134   74/86 Team Bushwood                  X1439   Manlius          NY  4:07:46 9:27
135   9/18  WWC Runners                    F1439   Falmouth         MA  4:09:25 9:31
136   10/18 PHS Lady Generals II           F1439   Pittsfield       MA  4:10:08 9:33
137   11/18 Bunce n Burners                F1439   Sullivan         NH  4:11:07 9:35
138   75/86 We Got Issues!                 X1439   Amherst          MA  4:11:46 9:37
139   76/86 The "Forced" Be With You       X1439   Melrose          MA  4:11:56 9:37
140   12/18 PHS Lady Generals I            F1439   Pittsfield       MA  4:12:18 9:38
141   77/86 Verbiski Voyagers (V2)         X1439   Elk Grove VillageIL  4:13:37 9:41
142   78/86 Cod Plodders                   X1439   Clifton Park     NY  4:13:55 9:42
143   79/86 MVS Mixed Nuts                 X1439   N. Andover       MA  4:14:38 9:43
144   80/86 Cranberries By The Ocean       X1439   Watervliet       NY  4:16:42 9:48
145   13/18 The "J" Team                   F1439   Wilmington       MA  4:17:21 9:49
146   81/86 Team George Botelho Inc        X1439   Teaticket        MA  4:20:27 9:57
147   14/18 Team Hage                      F1439   Exeter           NH  4:21:53 10:00
148   15/18 D.M.J. Runners                 F1439   Mashpee          MA  4:26:46 10:11
149   82/86 Kerri's Kruisers               X1439   East Falmouth    MA  4:28:41 10:15
150   83/86 Team Rigazio-Livermore         X1439   Cambridge        MA  4:33:21 10:26
151   16/18 Chick Flip                     F1439   Gloucester       VA  4:36:59 10:34
152   17/18 Gorden College                 F1439   Wenham           MA  4:38:37 10:38 2/2 FSB
153   84/86 Hopatcong Hillbillies          X1439   Cambridge        MA  4:40:49 10:43
154   85/86 The Terrace Trotters           X1439   Cambridge        MA  4:40:50 10:43
155   86/86 Lake Loungers                  X1439   Cambridge        MA  4:41:12 10:44
156    1/1  Silver Streakers               F6069   Falmouth         MA  4:51:42 11:08
157   18/18 Gordo                          F1439   Wenham           MA  5:07:19 11:44
158    2/2  RI Team In Training            X6069   Narragansett     RI  7:07:56 16:20
                   ****  AWARDS LIST: RELAY TEAMS  ****
               ELEVENTH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 26, 2003 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 DUNKIN' DONUTS                                           FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Runnin' Rebels                 M1439 Walpole         MA 2:46:35 

                       WOMEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Heartbreak Hill Striders Open  F1439 Jamaica Plain   MA 3:04:34 

                        MIXED TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 we're just here for the coffee X1439 Granby          MA 2:48:12 
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Deep Dudes                     M1439 Falmouth        MA 2:48:53 
    2 Cape Cod Road Runners I        M1439 Cataumet        MA 3:06:05 
    3 Team Gimpy                     M1439 Falmouth        MA 3:11:24 
===============================================================================
                       WOMEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 No Name Ladies                 F1439 Walpole         MA 3:43:21 
    2 Mommies On the Run             F1439 East Falmouth   MA 3:46:42 
    3 Sinai Pacemakers               F1439 Dedham          MA 3:48:46 
===============================================================================
                        MIXED TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Frontrunners Boston A          X1439 Brookline       MA 2:53:03 
    2 Frontrunners-RI                X1439 Lincoln         RI 2:53:53 
    3 The Panaccione Road Rulers     X1439 Dedham          MA 2:54:08 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Thirsty Irish Runners          M4049 Dedham          MA 3:02:05 
    2 Hatchville Harriers            M4049 East Falmouth   MA 3:04:40 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Heartbreak Hill Striders Maste F4049 Westwood        MA 3:38:27 
    2 Wild Women                     F4049 Edgartown       MA 3:39:45 
.
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Five Lime Ricky's              X4049 Leominster      MA 3:01:07 
    2 Are We There Yet?              X4049 North Falmouth  MA 3:02:44 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 CCAC-Seniors in the Fast lane  M5059 South Dennis    MA 3:07:56 
    2 Heartbreak Hill Striders Senio M5059 Lincoln         MA 3:13:06 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Fast Fillies                   F5059 Prospect        CT 3:50:03 
    2 CCAC Senioritas                F5059 South Chatham   MA 3:54:44 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 The Big Ten                    X5059 Falmouth        MA 3:51:01 
    2 Team Rocky Point               X5059 Foxboro         MA 3:56:20 
===============================================================================
                      MEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
===============================================================================
                     WOMEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Silver Streakers               F6069 Falmouth        MA 4:51:42 
===============================================================================
                      MIXED TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1 Z-Team                         X6069 Falmouth        MA 3:33:38 
    2 RI Team In Training            X6069 Narragansett    RI 5:07:56

***********************************************************************

               *****  AWARDS: CORPORATE RELAY TEAMS  *****
               ELEVENTH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 26, 2003 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 DUNKIN' DONUTS                                           FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================

                           MEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
============================== ==================== ======= 
Deep Dudes                     WHOI                 2:48:53 

                           MEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
============================== ==================== ======= 
Flying Hellfish                eWeek                3:00:50 

                          WOMEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
============================== ==================== ======= 
Empire State Ladies            NY State Government  4:00:46 

                          WOMEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
============================== ==================== ======= 
F.A.T. Chicks                  Falmouth Academy     3:41:26 

                           MIXED LARGE BUSINESS
Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
============================== ==================== ======= 
The New Yorkers                NY State Police      3:11:58 

                           MIXED SMALL BUSINESS
Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
============================== ==================== ======= 
Applied Coastal                Applied Coastal      3:12:50
                      *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
          TWENTY-SEVENTH ANNUAL SOVEREIGN BANK CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
Sunday, October 31, 2004 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                    Age S Div   City           St Nettime Pace  Guntime  Club   I 
===== ======== ===== ======================= === = ===== ============== == ======= ===== =======  ====== = 
    1   1/239    742 Aleksey Khokhlov         23 M M1439 Khabarovsk, RUS   2:25:35  5:34 2:25:36           
    2   2/239      8 Kevin Gray               26 M M1439 Walpole        MA 2:35:49  5:57 2:35:49  BAA      
    3   3/239      5 Jeff Day                 34 M M1439 Berea          OH 2:36:54  6:00 2:36:55           
    4   4/239      1 Eric Beauchesne          34 M M1439 Chelmsford     MA 2:37:35  6:01 2:37:35  GLRR     
    5   5/239     25 Jim Emord                23 M M1439 Wethersfield   CT 2:38:05  6:02 2:38:05  GLRR   Y 
    6   1/205     29 Chris Spinney            44 M M4049 Lynn           MA 2:38:56  6:04 2:38:56  WHIRL  Y 
    7   2/205     19 Mark Reeder              45 M M4049 Brighton       MA 2:38:59  6:04 2:38:59* GLRR     
    8   6/239     20 Janda Ricci-Munn         28 M M1439 Rockport       MA 2:39:11  6:05 2:39:11           
    9   3/205     23 Tom Doody                42 M M4049 Pelham         NH 2:39:24  6:05 2:39:25  GLRR   Y 
   10   4/205      9 Paul Hammond             46 M M4049 Lexington      MA 2:39:42  6:06 2:39:43* WHIRL  Y 
   11   7/239    524 Lewis Jones              26 M M1439 W. Hartford    CT 2:40:12  6:07 2:40:13           
   12   8/239    704 Gregory Picklesimer      38 M M1439 Newton         MA 2:45:48  6:20 2:45:48  SRR    Y 
   13   5/205     16 Dan Verrington           42 M M4049 Bradford       MA 2:46:53  6:22 2:46:53  CMS      
   14   6/205      6 Gregg Cornell            44 M M4049 Pascoag        RI 2:47:24  6:24 2:47:25  CMS      
   15   7/205     47 Steve Branch             40 M M4049 Hopkinton      MA 2:47:55  6:25 2:47:55           
   16   9/239     88 Seaghan McKay            33 M M1439 Arlington      MA 2:48:10  6:25 2:48:11  SRR      
   17  10/239    746 Stephen Allison          26 M M1439 Brighton       MA 2:49:26  6:28 2:49:28           
   18   8/205      7 Dave Dunham              40 M M4049 Bradford       MA 2:50:20  6:30 2:50:21  CMS      
   19  11/239    716 Philip H. Lawrence       35 M M1439 Halifax        MA 2:51:34  6:33 2:51:34           
   20   1/220   1397 Elvira Kolpakova         32 F F1439 Perm, RUSSIA      2:52:31  6:35 2:52:32           
   21   2/220   1398 Marina Bychkova          28 F F1439 Ivanovo, RUSSIA   2:52:32  6:35 2:52:33           
   22  12/239     15 Joe Bowman               39 M M1439 Dunwoody       GA 2:53:25  6:37 2:53:26           
   23  13/239    470 Ben B. Schersten         25 M M1439 E. Burke       VT 2:53:29  6:37 2:53:29           
   24  14/239     30 Adam S. Polakowski       36 M M1439 W. Yarmouth    MA 2:53:34  6:38 2:53:39           
   25  15/239    695 Matias Saari             34 M M1439 Fairbanks      AK 2:54:12  6:39 2:54:13           
   26   9/205    721 Ken Warren               42 M M4049 Wilmington     MA 2:54:49  6:41 2:54:51  WHIRL    
   27  10/205    547 Errol Yudelman           45 M M4049 Newton         MA 2:56:49  6:45 2:56:53           
   28  11/205     12 David E. Oliver          48 M M4049 Westborough    MA 2:57:33  6:47 2:57:34           
   29  16/239    663 Stephen Miele            30 M M1439 Wellesley      MA 2:57:36  6:47 2:57:45  BAA      
   30  12/205     39 Adam Harder              41 M M4049 Arlington      MA 2:58:15  6:48 2:58:15           
   31   1/81       2 Mary-Lynn Currier        40 F F4049 Unionville     CT 2:58:42  6:49 2:58:42*          
   32  17/239    536 Patrick J. Lowkes        31 M M1439 Walllingford   VT 2:58:43  6:49 2:58:45           
   33   3/220      4 Susannah Landreth        36 F F1439 Newburyport    MA 2:59:18  6:51 2:59:18* MVS      
   34  13/205     44 Andy Chandonnet          48 M M4049 Lowell         MA 2:59:44  6:52 2:59:53  GLRR     
   35  14/205    662 Ted Norton               40 M M4049 Woburn         MA 2:59:28  6:51 3:00:01  BAA      
   36  18/239    342 Matt G. Mallet           29 M M1439 Saratoga Sprin NY 3:00:54  6:54 3:00:56           
   37  19/239    713 Mike Loiselle            26 M M1439 Tyngsboro      MA 3:01:39  6:56 3:01:42  GLRR     
   38  20/239    578 Larry Tsai               33 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:01:24  6:56 3:02:02           
   39   1/115     55 Bruce E. Bond            52 M M5059 Bedford        MA 3:03:38  7:01 3:03:38  GBTC   Y 
   40  15/205     46 Todd Brown               40 M M4049 Rocky Hill     CT 3:04:14  7:02 3:04:17  NMC    Y 
   41   2/81      75 Delwyn B. Willamson      42 F F4049 Boston         MA 3:04:23  7:02 3:04:33* CSU      
   42   4/220   1402 Julie Garvin             25 F F1439 N. Andover     MA 3:05:25  7:05 3:05:29  WHIRL    
   43  16/205    668 Robert Johnson           48 M M4049 Leominster     MA 3:05:35  7:05 3:05:38  NMC      
   44  21/239    655 Ryan D. Pace             32 M M1439 Brookline      MA 3:05:52  7:06 3:06:01  HHS      
   45   3/81      74 Maureen Burns            44 F F4049 Hampden        MA 3:06:14  7:07 3:06:16* CMS      
   46   2/115     57 Paul Warren              54 M M5059 Chappaqua      NY 3:06:16  7:07 3:06:23           
   47   3/115     35 Jerry Learned            56 M M5059 Hopkinton      MA 3:06:36  7:08 3:06:38  CMS    Y 
   48   4/115    497 John W. Lee              51 M M5059 Harvard        MA 3:06:34  7:07 3:06:40  CMS    Y 
   49  22/239    558 Brennan E. Barnard       30 M M1439 Concord        NH 3:07:08  7:09 3:07:12           
   50  23/239    494 John Goodell             35 M M1439 Putney         VT 3:07:25  7:09 3:07:27           
   51  24/239    595 Jeff Tidd                39 M M1439 Portland       ME 3:07:34  7:10 3:07:39           
   52  17/205     31 Kevin Callahan           48 M M4049 Portsmouth     RI 3:08:06  7:11 3:08:08  NRC      
   53  18/205     18 Barry Merrill            46 M M4049 Centerville    MA 3:08:03  7:11 3:08:08           
   54  19/205    504 Eric Kangas              43 M M4049 Camden         ME 3:08:08  7:11 3:08:10           
   55  20/205    436 Sigmond Johnson          40 M M4049 Flemington     NJ 3:08:20  7:11 3:08:26           
   56  21/205    760 Felix Almeida            49 M M4049 New Bedford    MA 3:08:26  7:12 3:08:27           
   57  25/239    675 Joel Kehm                38 M M1439 Middletown     RI 3:08:42  7:12 3:08:47           
   58   4/81      82 Nancy Corsaro            45 F F4049 Methuen        MA 3:09:12  7:13 3:09:16* WHIRL  Y 
   59  22/205    170 Jonathan Davey           41 M M4049 Arlington      MA 3:09:52  7:15 3:09:54  SRR    Y 
   60  23/205     28 Harry Lepp               47 M M4049 Danielson      CT 3:10:22  7:16 3:10:25           
   61  24/205    561 Chris Sorensen           43 M M4049 W. Chesterfiel MA 3:10:29  7:16 3:10:31           
   62  25/205    512 Geoffrey Hassard         41 M M4049 Oneonta        NY 3:10:27  7:16 3:10:35           
   63   5/220     67 Naomi I. Hasegawa        38 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:10:28  7:16 3:10:43  CSU    Y 
   64  26/205     52 Stephen T. Grilli        47 M M4049 Narragansett   RI 3:10:51  7:17 3:10:52           
   65  26/239     17 Zeus Gallardo            33 M M1439 Mataro, SPAIN     3:11:07  7:18 3:11:08           
   66  27/239    443 Jeffrey Buyak            35 M M1439 Walpole        MA 3:11:16  7:18 3:11:36           
   67   5/115     68 Ron Blenkhorn            54 M M5059 Maynard        MA 3:11:39  7:19 3:11:45  CMS      
   68   6/220   1405 Coreen Lowney            31 F F1439 Wilmington     MA 3:11:48  7:19 3:11:53  WHIRL    
   69  28/239    290 Anthony C. Dalisio       22 M M1439 Cummington     MA 3:11:59  7:20 3:12:31           
   70  29/239    688 Ronald Jacobs            38 M M1439 S. Hadley      MA 3:12:36  7:21 3:12:37           
   71   7/220   1120 Betsy Suda               23 F F1439 Arlington      MA 3:12:52  7:22 3:12:53           
   72   5/81    1368 Pattie Dalconzo          41 F F4049 Lancaster      MA 3:12:54  7:22 3:13:01  NMC    Y 
   73  30/239    725 Tim Snow                 28 M M1439 Brockton       MA 3:13:12  7:23 3:13:17           
   74  27/205     42 William Nash             48 M M4049 Wrentham       MA 3:14:01  7:24 3:14:03           
   75   8/220     73 Sarah Rebick             29 F F1439 Northfield     MA 3:14:12  7:25 3:14:16           
   76   9/220   1396 Amie Gonthier Deutch     33 F F1439 Natick         MA 3:14:32  7:26 3:14:34           
   77  31/239    223 Rick Weismiller          24 M M1439 Arlington      VA 3:14:51  7:26 3:15:01           
   78  32/239    736 David Howe               37 M M1439 Newport        RI 3:15:29  7:28 3:15:40           
   79  28/205    579 Eric Nelson              43 M M4049 Sandwich       MA 3:15:24  7:28 3:15:42           
   80   6/115    419 Paul Grogan              50 M M5059 Hudson         MA 3:15:53  7:29 3:15:59  WPIF   Y 
   81   7/115     48 Mark Wigler              55 M M5059 Hubbardston    MA 3:16:16  7:30 3:16:25  NMC      
   82  33/239    568 Rick Coyne               39 M M1439 S. Boston      MA 3:16:39  7:31 3:16:47           
   83  29/205    252 Frank Schaub             41 M M4049 Bedford        NH 3:16:39  7:31 3:16:53           
   84  10/220     66 Heather Barna            33 F F1439 Boston         MA 3:16:39  7:31 3:16:56  CSU      
   85  11/220   1274 Jennifer Davis           34 F F1439 Princeton      NJ 3:16:27  7:30 3:17:01           
   86  34/239    386 Marc Pilon               39 M M1439 Fitchburg      MA 3:16:57  7:31 3:17:08  NMC      
   87  12/220     70 Tina Dowling             38 F F1439 Bolton         MA 3:17:38  7:33 3:17:45  MVS      
   88  30/205    674 John G. Ninteau          49 M M4049 Lowell         MA 3:18:09  7:34 3:18:17  MVS      
   89  31/205    669 Jeff Gould               40 M M4049 Westminster    MA 3:18:13  7:34 3:18:18  NMC      
   90   6/81      65 Suzy B. West             41 F F4049 Putney         VT 3:18:17  7:34 3:18:20  CSU      
   91  32/205    413 Craig M. Stokowski       46 M M4049 Blandford      MA 3:18:20  7:34 3:18:23  EORC     
   92  33/205    510 Daniel G. Barton         49 M M4049 New Milford    CT 3:18:02  7:34 3:18:26           
   93  34/205    478 Joseph A. Cobb           40 M M4049 Falmouth       MA 3:18:07  7:34 3:18:31           
   94  35/205    624 Michael Laperle          49 M M4049 Hubbardston    MA 3:18:33  7:35 3:18:44           
   95  36/205    189 Michael G. Gilio         40 M M4049 Dover          MA 3:18:55  7:36 3:19:06           
   96  37/205    446 Tom Rooney               42 M M4049 Mansfield      MA 3:18:56  7:36 3:19:06           
   97   8/115    622 Martin Ellowitz          50 M M5059 Hubbardston    MA 3:19:21  7:37 3:19:31           
   98   7/81      72 Lisa Senatore            40 F F4049 Lowell         MA 3:19:28  7:37 3:19:33  WHIRL  Y 
   99  13/220   1401 Nadine Palmer            36 F F1439 Derry          NH 3:19:32  7:37 3:19:38  WHIRL  Y 
  100  38/205    172 Michael A. Auger         44 M M4049 Westminster    MA 3:20:12  7:39 3:20:19           
  101   8/81      76 Marielle Yost            40 F F4049 Lexington      MI 3:20:34  7:39 3:20:36  MVS      
  102   1/27      60 Jim Daley                68 M M6069 New Ipswich    NH 3:20:33  7:39 3:20:38* CMS    Y 
  103  35/239    293 Daniel A. Anter          33 M M1439 N. Providence  RI 3:20:40  7:40 3:20:44           
  104  36/239    542 Steve Park               25 M M1439 Brookline      MA 3:20:37  7:40 3:20:45           
  105   9/81      69 Sheila Casey             49 F F4049 Ottawa         ON 3:20:45  7:40 3:20:53           
  106  39/205    747 Wingfai Ho               49 M M4049 Milton         MA 3:20:41  7:40 3:21:01           
  107  37/239    461 Chris Marvelli           35 M M1439 Leeds          MA 3:20:36  7:40 3:21:04           
  108  38/239     14 Jon Chesto               33 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:21:15  7:41 3:21:17  GBTC     
  109  40/205    588 John Carey               43 M M4049 Framingham     MA 3:21:23  7:41 3:21:27           
  110  39/239    731 Patrick McDonagh         37 M M1439 Braintree      MA 3:21:08  7:41 3:21:34           
  111  41/205    539 John P. Tavana           43 M M4049 Burlington     VT 3:22:03  7:43 3:22:07           
  112  40/239    644 John Spinney             29 M M1439 Waterbury      VT 3:22:03  7:43 3:22:09           
  113  42/205    309 Donald E. Swakopf        45 M M4049 W. Boylston    MA 3:22:03  7:43 3:22:14           
  114  41/239    596 Richard Craigen          37 M M1439 Leominster     MA 3:22:21  7:44 3:22:28  NMC      
  115  10/81    1388 Lisa Zappala             43 F F4049 Derry          NH 3:22:30  7:44 3:22:35  WHIRL  Y 
  116  14/220   1347 Ashley Kelso             19 F F1439 W. Reading     PA 3:22:40  7:44 3:22:53           
  117  43/205    560 John Shepherd            48 M M4049 Essex          CT 3:22:33  7:44 3:22:57           
  118   2/27      37 Arthur Roberts           60 M M6069 Springfield    MA 3:22:56  7:45 3:22:58  GSH    Y 
  119  15/220   1067 Jennifer Jankowski       35 F F1439 Kingston       NY 3:22:44  7:44 3:23:06           
  120   9/115    423 William Stewart          57 M M5059 Morris Plains  NJ 3:23:02  7:45 3:23:08           
  121  44/205    369 Mark Baillargeon         42 M M4049 Chicopee       MA 3:23:07  7:45 3:23:11  EORC   Y 
  122  42/239    390 T. Michael Thornton      34 M M1439 Harvard        MA 3:23:06  7:45 3:23:17           
  123  45/205    763 Brian Applebaum          49 M M4049 Middleboro     MA 3:23:03  7:45 3:23:22           
  124  46/205    543 Jeff Clark               45 M M4049 Candia         NH 3:23:18  7:46 3:23:27           
  125  16/220   1376 Julie Bergfeld           37 F F1439 Medford        MA 3:22:53  7:45 3:23:33  GBTC     
  126  43/239     26 William Newsham          39 M M1439 Northbridge    MA 3:24:07  7:48 3:24:07  GBTC   Y 
  127  10/115    630 Hassan Haydar            54 M M5059 Quincy         MA 3:24:00  7:47 3:24:11           
  128  17/220   1365 Gen Meredith             28 F F1439 Watertown      MA 3:24:34  7:49 3:24:36           
  129  47/205    308 William H. Crosby        42 M M4049 Yarmouthport   MA 3:24:36  7:49 3:24:38           
  130  48/205     54 Kevin McCoy              49 M M4049 Johnston       RI 3:25:03  7:50 3:25:15  RIRR     
  131  49/205    660 William Hagen            47 M M4049 Hampstead      NH 3:25:56  7:52 3:25:58           
  132  18/220     81 Katherine K. Forbes      39 F F1439 Hingham        MA 3:25:50  7:52 3:25:59           
  133  50/205    722 Peter Kelly              45 M M4049 Providence     RI 3:25:50  7:52 3:26:08           
  134  44/239    347 Michael Tosca            20 M M1439 Ellington      CT 3:26:01  7:52 3:26:21           
  135  51/205     10 Tim J Rent               48 M M4049 Endwell        NY 3:26:09  7:52 3:26:29           
  136  11/81      77 Hale Pinar Zengingonul   40 F F4049 Jamaica Plain  MA 3:26:17  7:53 3:26:36  CSU      
  137  11/115    437 Tom Lawson               50 M M5059 Ottawa         ON 3:26:33  7:53 3:26:42           
  138  45/239     24 Mike J. Carroll          38 M M1439 Hopedale       MA 3:26:45  7:54 3:26:47  TVFR     
  139  46/239    110 Norman S. Carew          36 M M1439 Durham         NC 3:26:48  7:54 3:26:58           
  140  52/205    377 Steven Bratt             47 M M4049 Winchester     MA 3:27:24  7:55 3:27:27  CSU      
  141   3/27      56 Milton E. Schumacher     60 M M6069 N. Scituate    RI 3:27:33  7:55 3:27:44  RIRR     
  142  47/239    319 Jason Benjamin           32 M M1439 Lake Hopatcong NJ 3:27:50  7:56 3:27:58           
  143  12/81    1382 Kim Crider               40 F F4049 Nashua         NH 3:28:26  7:57 3:28:36           
  144  12/115    755 Joe McCarthy             54 M M5059 Dorchester     MA 3:28:36  7:58 3:28:47           
  145  48/239    425 Nick Austin              26 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:28:41  7:58 3:28:51           
  146  49/239    606 Robert Ingegneri         37 M M1439 Springfield    VA 3:28:46  7:58 3:28:53           
  147  13/81    1403 Susan Burgess            45 F F4049 Chelsmford     MA 3:29:04  7:59 3:29:09  WHIRL    
  148  19/220   1045 Heather Murphy           26 F F1439 Nashua         NH 3:29:29  8:00 3:29:36           
  149  20/220   1042 Erin Murphy              26 F F1439 Boston         MA 3:29:30  8:00 3:29:37           
  150  50/239    465 David Clarke             30 M M1439 Washington     DC 3:29:18  7:59 3:29:39           
  151  53/205     49 Robert P. Mayer          48 M M4049 Ashland        MA 3:29:36  8:00 3:29:40           
  152  51/239    526 Benjamin S. Parsons      26 M M1439 Plymouth       MA 3:29:19  7:59 3:29:44           
  153  52/239    604 Todd Bookless            33 M M1439 Ridgefield     CT 3:29:29  8:00 3:29:48           
  154  54/205    693 Marty Barry              48 M M4049 Clinton        MA 3:29:38  8:00 3:29:57           
  155  53/239    541 Greg Orpen               30 M M1439 Somerville     MA 3:29:44  8:00 3:30:05           
  156  54/239    159 Dave DeChellis           29 M M1439 Melrose        MA 3:29:54  8:01 3:30:14           
  157  14/81      84 Trish Bourne             40 F F4049 Tewksbury      MA 3:30:04  8:01 3:30:15  GLRR     
  158  13/115    619 James Shope              50 M M5059 Leominster     MA 3:30:28  8:02 3:30:35  CMS    Y 
  159  15/81      93 Diana L. Malkin-Washeim  45 F F4049 Huntington     NY 3:30:35  8:02 3:30:37           
  160  55/239    403 David Jones              37 M M1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 3:30:24  8:02 3:30:42           
  161  55/205    640 David Kezer              40 M M4049 Newton         MA 3:30:47  8:03 3:30:50  HHS      
  162  21/220   1329 Karen Palmer             39 F F1439 Fitchburg      MA 3:30:22  8:02 3:30:51  NMC      
  163  56/239    395 Amin Saab                33 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:30:56  8:03 3:31:04           
  164  22/220   1359 Megumi Onishi            25 F F1439 Boston         MA 3:30:57  8:03 3:31:10           
  165  23/220   1043 Megha Lout               25 F F1439 Holyoke        MA 3:31:00  8:03 3:31:12           
  166  57/239    651 Jason Miles              28 M M1439 Somerville     MA 3:30:50  8:03 3:31:21           
  167  24/220   1340 Madeline Nagy            37 F F1439 Hatfield       MA 3:30:57  8:03 3:31:26           
  168  58/239    664 Patrick R. Parker        34 M M1439 Vineyard Haven MA 3:31:11  8:04 3:31:40           
  169  59/239    649 Michael Lamoureux        28 M M1439 South Boston   MA 3:31:37  8:05 3:31:48           
  170  14/115    217 Jim Ryan                 53 M M5059 Medford        MA 3:31:07  8:04 3:31:49  IATC     
  171  60/239    659 Chad Augustine           27 M M1439 Arlington      MA 3:31:33  8:05 3:31:51           
  172  16/81    1404 Lori Hennessey           44 F F4049 Westford       MA 3:32:08  8:06 3:32:15  WHIRL    
  173  15/115    246 Joel Boucher             50 M M5059 Hampden        MA 3:32:38  8:07 3:32:42  EORC   Y 
  174  56/205    530 Greg Keys                41 M M4049 Sterling Fores NY 3:32:00  8:06 3:32:43           
  175  16/115    318 Masato Ono               54 M M5059 Yokohama, JAPAN   3:32:45  8:07 3:33:00           
  176  25/220     63 Rachel Mosher            26 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:32:49  8:07 3:33:02           
  177  26/220   1387 Amy Beauchesne           24 F F1439 Chelmsford     MA 3:33:02  8:08 3:33:11  GLRR     
  178  27/220   1264 Carly Grant              29 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:33:06  8:08 3:33:20           
  179  17/115    185 Christopher Ryan         57 M M5059 E. Sandwich    MA 3:33:19  8:09 3:33:21           
  180  28/220   1169 Molly E. Rossignol       34 F F1439 Hopkinton      NH 3:33:14  8:08 3:33:28           
  181  57/205    534 Hugh C. Kanner           41 M M4049 Plymouth       MA 3:33:36  8:09 3:33:53           
  182  58/205    462 Joe Cerniglia            41 M M4049 Springfield    VT 3:33:45  8:10 3:33:59           
  183  29/220   1386 Elizabeth Gossman        33 F F1439 Brockton       MA 3:34:03  8:10 3:34:16           
  184  18/115    769 Glenn Stewart            54 M M5059 N. Chelmsford  MA 3:34:21  8:11 3:34:30  GLRR     
  185  19/115     50 Roger Nasatka            52 M M5059 Westford       MA 3:34:38  8:12 3:34:41  CMS      
  186  20/115    621 Thomas Whitney           53 M M5059 Brookline      MA 3:34:37  8:12 3:34:44  GBTC   Y 
  187  59/205    544 Michael Brodeur          43 M M4049 Leominster     MA 3:34:57  8:12 3:35:03  CMS    Y 
  188   4/27      58 Peter Orni               61 M M6069 Ashburnham     MA 3:34:52  8:12 3:35:05  CMS    Y 
  189  17/81      89 Karen Ringheiser         40 F F4049 Carlisle       MA 3:34:58  8:12 3:35:09           
  190  21/115    410 James Walsh              53 M M5059 N. Pembroke    MA 3:34:38  8:12 3:35:11           
  191  18/81      85 Lisa D. Doucett          49 F F4049 Andover        MA 3:35:10  8:13 3:35:29  CSU    Y 
  192  30/220   1113 Tammy Gaffey             36 F F1439 Pepperell      MA 3:35:14  8:13 3:35:31           
  193  60/205     43 Russell R. Halpern-Reis  43 M M4049 Waterbury Cent VT 3:35:55  8:15 3:35:58           
  194  61/205    744 Jim Vercruysse           48 M M4049 Aquinnah       MA 3:35:53  8:14 3:36:03           
  195  61/239    571 Philip W. Poresky        36 M M1439 Wellesley      MA 3:35:44  8:14 3:36:16           
  196  31/220   1201 Kelley Joseph            38 F F1439 Bolton         MA 3:35:56  8:15 3:36:19  NMC      
  197  19/81      86 Nancy Flaherty           44 F F4049 Lowell         MA 3:36:02  8:15 3:36:31  GLRR     
  198  62/205    545 Ken Harrison             47 M M4049 Dalton         MA 3:36:10  8:15 3:36:33           
  199  32/220   1304 Yukiko Oba               38 F F1439 Weymouth       MA 3:36:29  8:16 3:36:34           
  200  62/239    589 Chris Risko              35 M M1439 E. Falmouth    MA 3:36:18  8:15 3:36:36  FTC      
  201  22/115    631 Rick Ripley              54 M M5059 East Providenc RI 3:36:23  8:16 3:36:42           
  202  63/239    263 Nicholas Povak           23 M M1439 Madison        WI 3:36:45  8:16 3:37:04           
  203  33/220   1276 Azin Nezami              33 F F1439 Brookline      MA 3:36:28  8:16 3:37:09           
  204  20/81      92 Lisa DeVito              41 F F4049 Boston         MA 3:36:46  8:17 3:37:10           
  205  64/239    242 Nicholas Lowell          34 M M1439 N. Falmouth    MA 3:36:29  8:16 3:37:18           
  206  23/115    513 Jonathan Cheney          55 M M5059 Somerville     MA 3:37:07  8:17 3:37:21           
  207  65/239    303 James G. Murphy          33 M M1439 Manchester Cen VT 3:37:02  8:17 3:37:23           
  208  63/205    208 Christopher Leonard      43 M M4049 Ramsey         NJ 3:37:18  8:18 3:37:46           
  209  34/220   1358 Lindsay Simpson          27 F F1439 Waterbury      VT 3:37:53  8:19 3:37:58           
  210   5/27      40 William Lord             60 M M6069 Hyannisport    MA 3:37:54  8:19 3:38:00  GSH      
  211  64/205    230 Tommy-Finbar Howell      43 M M4049 Needham        MA 3:37:14  8:18 3:38:02           
  212  21/81    1364 Kathy Hynes              43 F F4049 Watertown      MA 3:37:43  8:19 3:38:11  SRR    Y 
  213  65/205    761 Jose A. Mimoso           41 M M4049 New Bedford    MA 3:38:10  8:20 3:38:12           
  214  66/205    282 Louie Amorati            40 M M4049 Worcester      MA 3:38:09  8:20 3:38:13  CMS      
  215  67/205    523 Jeffrey N. Silcox        42 M M4049 E. Falmouth    MA 3:38:47  8:21 3:39:09           
  216  68/205    128 John Intorcio            43 M M4049 N. Reading     MA 3:39:11  8:22 3:39:28  MVS    Y 
  217  35/220   1165 Julia Burdick            34 F F1439 Hopkinton      NH 3:39:18  8:22 3:39:32           
  218  66/239    590 Craig Carpenter          34 M M1439 Lowell         MA 3:38:58  8:22 3:39:32           
  219  67/239    411 Dwane Morgan             24 M M1439 Mattapan       MA 3:39:20  8:22 3:39:44           
  220  36/220   1200 Jacky Foster             37 F F1439 Bolton         MA 3:39:32  8:23 3:39:53  NMC      
  221  68/239    491 Aaron O. Miller          21 M M1439 Waltham        MA 3:39:27  8:23 3:40:01           
  222  37/220   1194 Billie Zazulak           34 F F1439 Milford        CT 3:40:06  8:24 3:40:09           
  223  69/205    684 Henry Jao                48 M M4049 Arlington      MA 3:39:58  8:24 3:40:09           
  224  38/220   1342 Kelly O'Boyle            29 F F1439 Wilmington     DE 3:39:49  8:24 3:40:15           
  225  69/239    457 Joe Alfano               38 M M1439 Holden         MA 3:39:57  8:24 3:40:26  CMS      
  226  24/115    620 Robert A. Lapre          54 M M5059 Westfield      MA 3:40:18  8:25 3:40:29           
  227  39/220   1377 Jennifer Shultis         36 F F1439 Arlington      MA 3:40:08  8:24 3:40:31  CSU      
  228  70/239    627 Christopher C. Fitz      39 M M1439 Lynn           MA 3:40:18  8:25 3:40:33           
  229  71/239    607 Will Kemeza              26 M M1439 Concord        MA 3:40:15  8:24 3:40:37           
  230  70/205    205 John Webber              47 M M4049 N. Andover     MA 3:40:30  8:25 3:40:37           
  231  25/115    647 Paul Swem                55 M M5059 Shelburne Fall MA 3:40:36  8:25 3:40:40           
  232  26/115    566 Wayne White              56 M M5059 Lowell         MA 3:40:17  8:25 3:40:46           
  233  72/239    335 Malcolm Hart             38 M M1439 New Haven      CT 3:40:14  8:24 3:40:46           
  234  71/205    757 Dennis A. Curran         46 M M4049 Somerville     MA 3:40:31  8:25 3:40:47  SRR      
  235  72/205    634 Glenn Simm               45 M M4049 Bolton         MA 3:40:50  8:26 3:41:08  MVS    Y 
  236  73/239    700 Patrick Clark            32 M M1439 Hyannisport    MA 3:41:09  8:27 3:41:15  HRR      
  237  40/220   1392 Doreen Leggett           32 F F1439 Weymouth       MA 3:41:02  8:26 3:41:29           
  238  74/239    409 Timothy Conly            35 M M1439 White Plains   NY 3:41:14  8:27 3:41:29           
  239  75/239    637 Nicholas Anderson        21 M M1439 Scituate       MA 3:41:12  8:27 3:41:46           
  240  73/205    438 Scott Sawicki            42 M M4049 Shutesbury     MA 3:42:02  8:29 3:42:22           
  241  41/220   1182 Leann Gropman            27 F F1439 South Boston   MA 3:42:11  8:29 3:42:32           
  242  74/205    555 Warren Kerper            42 M M4049 Lexington      MA 3:42:45  8:30 3:43:00           
  243  76/239    613 David Lamoureux          24 M M1439 Assonet        MA 3:42:49  8:30 3:43:01           
  244  27/115    617 John Semer               52 M M5059 W. Bridgewater MA 3:42:29  8:30 3:43:03           
  245  77/239    237 Robert Perkins           28 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:42:53  8:31 3:43:19           
  246  78/239    699 Sean Jennings            36 M M1439 Stockbridge    MA 3:42:51  8:30 3:43:23           
  247  42/220   1332 Chelsea Spector          22 F F1439 Providence     RI 3:43:14  8:31 3:43:29           
  248  43/220   1400 Karen Hanson             33 F F1439 Lowell         MA 3:43:38  8:32 3:43:43  WHIRL  Y 
  249  75/205     36 Edwin McGovern           41 M M4049 Norwell        MA 3:43:16  8:31 3:43:47           
  250  76/205    601 Russell Leblang          43 M M4049 Swampscott     MA 3:43:32  8:32 3:44:12           
  251  79/239    743 Matthew D. Davenport     27 M M1439 Watertown      MA 3:43:48  8:33 3:44:15           
  252  80/239    122 Robert Hellstrom         35 M M1439 Fairhaven      MA 3:44:07  8:33 3:44:24           
  253  81/239    228 Paul R. Vella            28 M M1439 Lununburg      MA 3:43:53  8:33 3:44:31           
  254  28/115    370 Joseph Botelho           56 M M5059 Halifax        MA 3:44:23  8:34 3:44:49           
  255  77/205    608 Edward Burt              46 M M4049 Hopedale       MA 3:44:31  8:34 3:44:53           
  256  78/205    625 John T. Brown            47 M M4049 Northbridge    MA 3:44:24  8:34 3:44:57  TVFR   Y 
  257  29/115    751 John F. Curran           54 M M5059 Norfolk        MA 3:44:44  8:35 3:44:59           
  258  79/205    680 Michael Gualtieri        40 M M4049 Franklin       MA 3:44:48  8:35 3:45:00           
  259  82/239    294 Chris J. Benson          37 M M1439 Greene         RI 3:45:10  8:36 3:45:14           
  260  44/220   1217 Jen Robinson             33 F F1439 Stoneham       MA 3:44:31  8:34 3:45:15           
  261  83/239    327 Scott Skimming           38 M M1439 Bolton         ON 3:45:29  8:36 3:45:43           
  262  30/115    741 Don Cuddy                51 M M5059 Mattapoisett   MA 3:45:13  8:36 3:45:49           
  263  84/239    154 Garnet A. Grimm          39 M M1439 Syracuse       NY 3:45:23  8:36 3:46:07           
  264  85/239    632 Timothy Hamlen           31 M M1439 Hampton        NH 3:46:17  8:38 3:46:24           
  265  80/205    451 Chris Avery              44 M M4049 Stratham       NH 3:46:07  8:38 3:46:25           
  266  31/115    758 Vincent McEwan           56 M M5059 Leominster     MA 3:46:16  8:38 3:46:44  NMC      
  267  86/239    759 Zachary Warren           28 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:46:56  8:40 3:47:16           
  268  22/81      96 Merry Abbott             40 F F4049 Walpole        MA 3:46:55  8:40 3:47:18           
  269  81/205    158 Christopher Gould        49 M M4049 Yarmouth       ME 3:46:41  8:39 3:47:27           
  270  45/220   1293 Jennifer Stevens         32 F F1439 Winooski       VT 3:47:22  8:41 3:47:32           
  271  46/220   1112 Kayden Will              33 F F1439 Burlington     VT 3:47:24  8:41 3:47:35           
  272  32/115    312 Kevin Moran              51 M M5059 Reading        MA 3:47:27  8:41 3:47:37           
  273  47/220   1097 Amy Judge                27 F F1439 Washington     DC 3:47:03  8:40 3:47:43           
  274  82/205    296 Bruce Mullen             45 M M4049 Norwood        MA 3:47:34  8:41 3:47:52           
  275  87/239    392 Brian Walsh              37 M M1439 Roslindale     MA 3:47:34  8:41 3:47:52           
  276  33/115    525 John Dent                50 M M5059 S. Hadley      MA 3:47:22  8:41 3:48:06  EORC   Y 
  277  48/220   1320 Megan Daley              26 F F1439 Gardner        MA 3:47:57  8:42 3:48:10           
  278  88/239    343 Michael Irving           34 M M1439 Sandwich       MA 3:47:44  8:42 3:48:21  FTC      
  279  83/205    585 Richard Szymanski        40 M M4049 Wilmington     DE 3:48:07  8:42 3:48:32           
  280  49/220   1259 Victoria Kuhl            39 F F1439 Aloha          OR 3:48:30  8:43 3:48:33           
  281  89/239    738 Joel Goldberg            35 M M1439 Newton         MA 3:48:15  8:43 3:48:37           
  282  34/115    396 Jack Howard              50 M M5059 Arlington      MA 3:48:42  8:44 3:48:54           
  283  50/220   1345 Sarah Correia            27 F F1439 Portland       ME 3:48:19  8:43 3:48:58           
  284  90/239    227 Joseph Reji              35 M M1439 Arlington      MA 3:48:56  8:44 3:49:02           
  285  35/115    350 Timothy F. Walsh         56 M M5059 Wareham        MA 3:48:33  8:44 3:49:06  GNBTC  Y 
  286  36/115    105 Ron Devoe                53 M M5059 Peabody        MA 3:49:12  8:45 3:49:17  MVS      
  287  91/239    550 Ed Duhamel               25 M M1439 Glendale       RI 3:49:17  8:45 3:49:21           
  288  92/239    602 Daniel Hill              34 M M1439 Haverhill      MA 3:49:13  8:45 3:49:30  MVS    Y 
  289  51/220   1394 Amy Gianino              39 F F1439 Scituate       MA 3:49:17  8:45 3:49:31           
  290  93/239    594 Michael Butler           31 M M1439 Springfield    MA 3:49:36  8:46 3:49:48  EORC   Y 
  291  84/205    178 Shawn Dahl               41 M M4049 Windermere     FL 3:49:38  8:46 3:49:56           
  292  52/220   1041 Robyn Churchill          38 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:49:29  8:46 3:49:57           
  293  53/220   1297 Luann Calcagni           33 F F1439 Plymouth       MA 3:50:02  8:47 3:50:12           
  294  54/220   1063 Caitlin Stern            20 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:50:07  8:47 3:50:15           
  295  85/205    553 Peter C. Hartmann        48 M M4049 Forestdale     MA 3:50:07  8:47 3:50:29           
  296  86/205    476 David Kearney            42 M M4049 Halifax        MA 3:49:50  8:46 3:50:37           
  297  87/205     53 Gerry P. Panuczak        48 M M4049 Orleans        MA 3:50:38  8:48 3:50:39           
  298  94/239    339 Andrew Castrenze         39 M M1439 Centerville    MA 3:50:07  8:47 3:50:48           
  299  95/239    641 David Kim                27 M M1439 Braintree      MA 3:50:37  8:48 3:50:50           
  300  96/239    569 Michael Puleo            39 M M1439 Tewksbury      MA 3:51:07  8:49 3:51:14  MVS    Y 
  301  97/239    125 Matthew Murray           29 M M1439 Dighton        MA 3:50:51  8:49 3:51:20           
  302  88/205    275 Scott Holmes             44 M M4049 Portsmouth     RI 3:50:53  8:49 3:51:21           
  303  89/205    591 Peter West               40 M M4049 Wiscasset      ME 3:51:28  8:50 3:51:37           
  304  37/115    665 George Lee               50 M M5059 Cumberland     RI 3:51:15  8:50 3:51:57         Y 
  305  38/115    679 Clarence Eckerson        54 M M5059 Yarmouthport   MA 3:52:00  8:51 3:52:05  CCAC     
  306  55/220   1009 Michelle Dennison        37 F F1439 Wayne          PA 3:51:53  8:51 3:52:11           
  307  56/220   1363 Rebecca Zummo            29 F F1439 West Chester   PA 3:51:54  8:51 3:52:13           
  308  98/239    629 Jayme Dorr               23 M M1439 Hartford       CT 3:51:41  8:51 3:52:15           
  309  99/239    393 David Szczebak           36 M M1439 Waltham        MA 3:51:56  8:51 3:52:18           
  310  39/115    611 Will Meredith            54 M M5059 Methuen        MA 3:52:04  8:52 3:52:20  MVS    Y 
  311  57/220   1163 Julie Sherman            27 F F1439 Charlottesvill VA 3:52:05  8:52 3:52:34           
  312 100/239    301 Steve Kariuki            26 M M1439 Randolph       MA 3:52:42  8:53 3:52:42           
  313  58/220   1374 Tara Quitt               28 F F1439 Brighton       MA 3:52:07  8:52 3:52:52           
  314 101/239    599 John J. Dunderdale       34 M M1439 E. Bridgewater MA 3:52:06  8:52 3:53:04           
  315  90/205    723 Patrick Makridakis       41 M M4049 Mendon         MA 3:52:55  8:53 3:53:05           
  316 102/239    689 Jason Heiner             26 M M1439 Essex Junction VT 3:53:03  8:54 3:53:08           
  317  40/115    756 Dan J. Clark             52 M M5059 Southwick      MA 3:52:57  8:54 3:53:10           
  318  23/81    1383 Marcela Norton           40 F F4049 Woburn         MA 3:53:08  8:54 3:53:19  SRR      
  319  59/220   1081 Morgen Buehner           25 F F1439 Albany         NY 3:53:23  8:55 3:53:36           
  320  41/115    464 Kenny Rogers             50 M M5059 New Bedford    MA 3:53:02  8:54 3:53:47           
  321 103/239    332 Daniel L. Holley         31 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:53:31  8:55 3:53:48           
  322 104/239    207 David J. Shiner          33 M M1439 St. Petersburg FL 3:53:55  8:56 3:54:04           
  323  60/220   1262 Kristi Holden            38 F F1439 Hingham        MA 3:54:01  8:56 3:54:10           
  324  91/205    584 Bruce Herrmann           49 M M4049 Melrose        MA 3:54:02  8:56 3:54:13           
  325  92/205     45 Tom Chimento             48 M M4049 West Chester   PA 3:53:44  8:55 3:54:29           
  326  61/220     95 Sarah Prescott           38 F F1439 Concord        NH 3:54:35  8:57 3:54:50  MVS    Y 
  327  42/115    160 Donald Jackson           55 M M5059 Wrentham       MA 3:54:18  8:57 3:54:55  WRR      
  328  93/205    724 Rick Morris              45 M M4049 Auburn         MA 3:54:08  8:56 3:54:56           
  329  62/220   1248 Elizabeth Bianchi        37 F F1439 W. Chesterfiel NH 3:54:43  8:58 3:55:01           
  330 105/239    511 Richard W. Nicholas      31 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:54:00  8:56 3:55:01           
  331  94/205    265 Robert Wasiczko          47 M M4049 Johnstown      NY 3:54:20  8:57 3:55:02           
  332 106/239    739 Robert Ursillo           36 M M1439 Cranston       RI 3:54:56  8:58 3:55:21           
  333  95/205    645 Daniel Sullivan          46 M M4049 Braintree      MA 3:54:50  8:58 3:55:24  HAA      
  334  63/220   1300 Portia Johnson           25 F F1439 Seattle        WA 3:54:48  8:58 3:55:31           
  335  43/115    201 Carl Palanzi             57 M M5059 Fall River     MA 3:55:26  8:59 3:55:47           
  336  64/220   1173 Tiffany Rule             33 F F1439 Hingham        MA 3:55:12  8:59 3:55:51           
  337  65/220   1410 Irene McLaughlin         35 F F1439 Needham        MA 3:55:42  9:00 3:55:57  HHS      
  338 107/239    456 Peter Mayer              26 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:55:27  8:59 3:55:57           
  339  66/220   1369 Barbara Corey            36 F F1439 Dartmouth      MA 3:55:59  9:00 3:56:04           
  340  44/115    766 Lou Duval                59 M M5059 Winchester     MA 3:56:07  9:01 3:56:13  SRR      
  341 108/239    348 F. Scott Longo           38 M M1439 Bridgewater    MA 3:56:03  9:01 3:56:26           
  342 109/239    183 Aaron Henckler           23 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:56:46  9:02 3:56:49           
  343 110/239    272 Jeremy Younkin           28 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:56:18  9:01 3:57:15           
  344 111/239    467 Benjamin S. Klein        22 M M1439 Acton          MA 3:56:27  9:02 3:57:18           
  345  96/205    586 Jack Horowitz            41 M M4049 Wilmington     DE 3:56:58  9:03 3:57:25           
  346 112/239    696 Christopher Cannell      26 M M1439 Weymouth       MA 3:56:53  9:03 3:57:26           
  347  97/205    705 Frank Dudas              44 M M4049 Brockton       MA 3:57:06  9:03 3:57:27           
  348  67/220   1209 Michelle Boudreau        23 F F1439 Lincoln        RI 3:57:04  9:03 3:57:32  RIRR     
  349  68/220   1389 Maya Ginns               31 F F1439 Arlington      MA 3:57:14  9:03 3:57:35           
  350   6/27      99 Jim Barry                60 M M6069 Lynn           MA 3:57:29  9:04 3:57:42           
  351  69/220     91 Stacy Sekula             21 F F1439 W. Reading     PA 3:57:14  9:03 3:57:45           
  352  45/115    552 George T. Johnson        59 M M5059 Manomet        MA 3:57:08  9:03 3:57:46           
  353  70/220   1269 Deborah Gillican         37 F F1439 Lowell         MA 3:57:19  9:04 3:57:47  GLRR     
  354 113/239    448 Joshua Abell             26 M M1439 Allston        MA 3:57:12  9:03 3:57:48           
  355 114/239    748 James Reidy              29 M M1439 S. Boston      MA 3:57:17  9:03 3:57:49           
  356  46/115    206 Bill Bly                 56 M M5059 Williston      VT 3:57:36  9:04 3:57:50           
  357 115/239    221 Ted Ten Eyck             34 M M1439 Mansfield      MA 3:57:12  9:03 3:57:59           
  358 116/239    486 Brad T. Frithsen         27 M M1439 Gloucester     MA 3:57:42  9:04 3:58:18           
  359  98/205    546 Larry Peverda            47 M M4049 Beverly        MA 3:58:12  9:06 3:58:35           
  360 117/239    458 Gregory Heck             30 M M1439 Limerick       PA 3:57:58  9:05 3:58:40           
  361  99/205    633 Randy Lukas              49 M M4049 Hopkinton      MA 3:58:23  9:06 3:58:44           
  362  71/220   1190 Colleen Cunniff          27 F F1439 Boston         MA 3:58:18  9:06 3:58:44           
  363 118/239    311 Kevin Schirf             29 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:58:18  9:06 3:58:44           
  364  24/81    1280 Joan Smith               47 F F4049 Lynnfield      MA 3:58:13  9:06 3:58:46           
  365 119/239    715 Ian M. Fein              23 M M1439 Nantucket      MA 3:58:16  9:06 3:58:48           
  366 120/239    450 David Testore            35 M M1439 Verona         NJ 3:57:48  9:05 3:58:56           
  367  25/81      87 Cindy Byrne              43 F F4049 W. Newbury     MA 3:58:32  9:06 3:59:00  WCRC     
  368 121/239    363 Patrick Charbonneau      26 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:58:49  9:07 3:59:06           
  369  47/115     41 Stephen Bugbee           50 M M5059 Pittsfield     MA 3:59:07  9:08 3:59:10           
  370  26/81    1349 Susan Kossler            46 F F4049 E. Longmeadow  MA 3:59:01  9:07 3:59:10           
  371  48/115    388 William Yenner           57 M M5059 Shelburne Fall MA 3:59:00  9:07 3:59:22           
  372  72/220   1179 Sarah Trautz             26 F F1439 Charlottesvill VA 3:59:00  9:07 3:59:30           
  373 122/239    500 Eddy Lentz               36 M M1439 Princeton      NJ 3:58:59  9:07 3:59:31           
  374 100/205    765 Damian J. Barr           41 M M4049 Chatham        MA 3:59:30  9:09 3:59:33           
  375 101/205    502 Bob Bruemmer             44 M M4049 Plymouth       NH 3:58:56  9:07 3:59:35           
  376 123/239    597 Porter B. Terry          38 M M1439 Medfield       MA 3:58:56  9:07 3:59:42           
  377  49/115    580 Richard Hersey           53 M M5059 Medfield       MA 3:59:27  9:08 3:59:46           
  378 124/239    374 Troy Emineth             33 M M1439 Keene          NH 3:59:11  9:08 3:59:47           
  379 102/205    749 Michael Hamrock          45 M M4049 West Roxbury   MA 3:59:43  9:09 3:59:49           
  380 125/239    562 William Goodrich         23 M M1439 Portsmouth     NH 3:59:31  9:09 3:59:52           
  381  73/220   1335 Carrie Kozimor           22 F F1439 Phoenix        AZ 3:59:32  9:09 3:59:52           
  382  74/220   1080 Maria Koenig             25 F F1439 Albany         NY 3:59:45  9:09 3:59:58           
  383  50/115    691 Robert Lambiase          53 M M5059 E. Greenwich   RI 3:59:22  9:08 4:00:02           
  384  51/115    326 James F. Nebus           52 M M5059 Brookline      MA 3:59:47  9:09 4:00:07           
  385 126/239    299 Ezer Kang                36 M M1439 New York       NY 4:00:04  9:10 4:00:12           
  386  75/220   1313 Anne Wong                33 F F1439 Somerville     MA 3:59:53  9:09 4:00:27         Y 
  387 127/239    643 Michael Champagne        39 M M1439 Concord        NH 4:00:09  9:10 4:00:32           
  388 103/205    407 Dave M. Wells            43 M M4049 Somersworth    NH 4:00:26  9:11 4:00:47           
  389 104/205    431 Marco Pati               41 M M4049 Virginia Beach VA 4:00:34  9:11 4:00:52           
  390  52/115    111 Rick Baccus              52 M M5059 Bristol        RI 4:00:46  9:11 4:01:14  RIRR     
  391 128/239    333 Travis Peckham           33 M M1439 Underhill      VT 4:01:00  9:12 4:01:14           
  392  76/220   1133 Jenna Obelsky            23 F F1439 Suffield       CT 4:00:42  9:11 4:01:17           
  393  77/220   1341 Julie Albina             28 F F1439 N. Conway      NH 4:01:12  9:12 4:01:19           
  394 105/205    315 Doug Falconer            47 M M4049 Westfield      MA 4:00:46  9:11 4:01:19           
  395 106/205    732 Peter Covill             47 M M4049 E. Providence  RI 4:01:07  9:12 4:01:24  RIRR     
  396 129/239    729 Christopher Ingemi       28 M M1439 Waltham        MA 4:00:48  9:12 4:01:27           
  397  53/115    441 Rick Sterling            51 M M5059 Mansfield      MA 4:01:11  9:12 4:01:31           
  398  27/81    1121 Dayan Moore              40 F F4049 Milford        CT 4:01:20  9:13 4:01:36           
  399  78/220   1337 Katie M. Stomski         20 F F1439 Dudley         MA 4:01:07  9:12 4:01:45           
  400  79/220   1071 Amy L. Walls             23 F F1439 Barnstable     MA 4:01:36  9:13 4:01:53           
  401 107/205    442 Paul McNulty             41 M M4049 Forestdale     MA 4:01:27  9:13 4:02:13           
  402  28/81    1046 Paula Fournier           49 F F4049 E. Sandwich    MA 4:01:48  9:14 4:02:14           
  403 108/205    583 Ted Buttenheim           48 M M4049 Franklin       MA 4:02:12  9:15 4:02:16           
  404  80/220   1361 Murphy O'Flaherty        35 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:01:37  9:13 4:02:18           
  405 130/239    574 Jeremy Cote              30 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:02:13  9:15 4:02:23           
  406  81/220   1138 Wendy Hall-Furtado       31 F F1439 Plymouth       MA 4:02:03  9:14 4:02:32           
  407  82/220   1161 Jody Litrenta            23 F F1439 New York       NY 4:02:06  9:15 4:02:43           
  408 131/239    389 Michael A. Casso         36 M M1439 Falmouth       MA 4:01:56  9:14 4:02:45  FTC      
  409  83/220   1308 Zsuzsanna Carlson        31 F F1439 Edison         NJ 4:02:44  9:16 4:02:54           
  410  84/220   1339 Caren Francione Witt     27 F F1439 Cranston       RI 4:02:45  9:16 4:02:57           
  411 132/239    161 Dennis Ryan              34 M M1439 Wenham         MA 4:02:29  9:15 4:03:04  NSS      
  412 109/205    422 Jean Tilly               46 M M4049 Bethesda       MD 4:02:30  9:15 4:03:07           
  413  54/115    420 James Vitale             52 M M5059 Plaistow       NH 4:02:53  9:16 4:03:08  MVS      
  414  55/115    682 Albert J. Kearney        59 M M5059 Medfield       MA 4:02:42  9:16 4:03:09           
  415  29/81    1367 Kim Reddington           48 F F4049 N. Reading     MA 4:02:56  9:16 4:03:11  MVS    Y 
  416 133/239    245 Daniel Sigward           32 M M1439 Medford        MA 4:02:57  9:16 4:03:13           
  417 110/205    328 Daniel Renaud            43 M M4049 Richmond       VT 4:03:00  9:17 4:03:14           
  418 111/205    572 Howard L. Maurer         46 M M4049 Hopedale       MA 4:02:52  9:16 4:03:14           
  419 134/239    281 Benjamin DiSesa          20 M M1439 Durham         NH 4:02:47  9:16 4:03:17           
  420  56/115    481 Wilhelm Kadunc           52 M M5059 Hyannis        MA 4:03:24  9:17 4:03:54  CCAC     
  421 112/205    445 Scott Boggess            41 M M4049 Alexandria     VA 4:03:19  9:17 4:03:57           
  422  85/220   1303 Sara Nelson              27 F F1439 Brookline      MA 4:03:09  9:17 4:03:57           
  423 135/239    708 Craig Brenner            37 M M1439 Waltham        MA 4:03:59  9:19 4:04:07           
  424 136/239    169 Greg Anderson            34 M M1439 Weymouth       MA 4:03:38  9:18 4:04:09           
  425 137/239    694 David O'Brien            36 M M1439 Arlington      MA 4:03:33  9:18 4:04:12           
  426 138/239    249 James Welch              34 M M1439 Wellesley      MA 4:04:07  9:19 4:04:24           
  427 113/205    298 Trent Dilkie             43 M M4049 Bolton         ON 4:04:22  9:20 4:04:35           
  428  30/81    1250 Mickey Piscitelli        48 F F4049 Baldwinsville  NY 4:04:40  9:20 4:04:45           
  429 139/239    605 Joshua J. Wolf           24 M M1439 E. Stroudsburg PA 4:04:34  9:20 4:04:47           
  430  57/115    653 Paul Bolger              50 M M5059 Reading        MA 4:04:25  9:20 4:04:47           
  431 114/205    283 George M. Young          40 M M4049 New York       NY 4:04:39  9:20 4:04:50           
  432 115/205    135 Bert Neales              46 M M4049 Swansea        MA 4:04:49  9:21 4:05:17           
  433 116/205    285 Eric Pratson             42 M M4049 Highland Heigh OH 4:05:10  9:22 4:05:33           
  434  86/220   1241 Eileen Rice              31 F F1439 Cheshire       CT 4:05:17  9:22 4:05:38           
  435  87/220   1068 Kimberley Downey         29 F F1439 Gloucester     MA 4:04:45  9:21 4:05:38           
  436 117/205    527 Daniel Simpson           47 M M4049 Standish       ME 4:05:35  9:22 4:05:47           
  437 140/239    338 Rene Treiser Brown       36 M M1439 Amesbury       MA 4:04:54  9:21 4:06:01           
  438  88/220   1132 Stacey V. Follansbee     33 F F1439 Winchester     MA 4:05:57  9:23 4:06:02           
  439 141/239    373 Gregg Januszewski        37 M M1439 Oakham         MA 4:05:39  9:23 4:06:02           
  440 142/239    317 Donald C. Lin            31 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:05:11  9:22 4:06:03           
  441 118/205    537 Stephen Crowfoot         42 M M4049 W. Barnstable  MA 4:05:33  9:22 4:06:04           
  442 143/239    119 Peter J. Stivers         37 M M1439 Dudley         MA 4:05:50  9:23 4:06:21           
  443  31/81    1111 Eleen Cai                40 F F4049 N. Attleboro   MA 4:06:23  9:24 4:06:38           
  444  32/81    1299 Laurie Hunt              44 F F4049 Arlington      MA 4:06:35  9:25 4:06:51           
  445 119/205    466 John Dunn                47 M M4049 Cohasset       MA 4:06:06  9:24 4:06:56  TIR      
  446  89/220   1318 Kelley Mahar             27 F F1439 S. Burlington  VT 4:06:35  9:25 4:07:03           
  447  33/81    1321 Louise Mahar             40 F F4049 Cortland       NY 4:06:36  9:25 4:07:04           
  448 144/239    472 Todd Desrosiers          30 M M1439 Mattapoisett   MA 4:07:05  9:26 4:07:15           
  449  34/81    1183 Eileen Feltner           48 F F4049 Horseheads     NY 4:06:44  9:25 4:07:18           
  450 145/239    516 Ryan Kelly               25 M M1439 New Haven      CT 4:06:36  9:25 4:07:27           
  451  90/220   1289 Jennifer Dobson          27 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 4:06:57  9:26 4:07:28           
  452 146/239    116 Otto Gonzalez            25 M M1439 Natick         MA 4:07:01  9:26 4:07:40           
  453 147/239    132 Keith W. Hannon          27 M M1439 Concord        MA 4:07:21  9:27 4:07:44           
  454 120/205    661 Gerard Pouliot           45 M M4049 Andover        MA 4:07:33  9:27 4:07:50  MVS      
  455  91/220   1089 Maureen Hangac           21 F F1439 Fulton         NY 4:07:38  9:27 4:07:55           
  456  92/220   1263 Patti Lannon             38 F F1439 Lynnfield      MA 4:07:37  9:27 4:08:10           
  457 148/239    408 Robert Zarum             38 M M1439 Mashpee        MA 4:08:26  9:29 4:08:38           
  458  35/81    1174 Patricia O'Brien         44 F F4049 E. Falmouth    MA 4:08:44  9:30 4:08:55           
  459 149/239    120 Jeffrey Kipp             39 M M1439 Portsmouth     NH 4:08:47  9:30 4:08:57           
  460  93/220   1146 Tamara Souza             22 F F1439 W. Barnstable  MA 4:08:58  9:30 4:09:15           
  461  36/81    1078 Martha Huston            46 F F4049 N. Scituate    RI 4:08:52  9:30 4:09:21           
  462  37/81    1007 Helen Perovich           45 F F4049 Douglaston     NY 4:08:57  9:30 4:09:28           
  463  58/115    219 Jason P. Hoyt            53 M M5059 N. Reading     MA 4:09:24  9:31 4:09:40  MVS    Y 
  464 121/205    259 Joe Fraher               46 M M4049 W. Roxbury     MA 4:09:36  9:32 4:09:54           
  465 122/205    428 Jim Hartford             46 M M4049 Duxbury        MA 4:09:27  9:31 4:10:21           
  466  94/220   1039 Michelle Graca           38 F F1439 Berkley        MA 4:09:39  9:32 4:10:26           
  467  95/220   1196 Jordan E. Murphy         26 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:09:30  9:31 4:10:26           
  468 123/205    202 Steven C. Tirone         47 M M4049 N. Weymouth    MA 4:09:33  9:32 4:10:35           
  469  59/115    548 Michael K. Sullivan      50 M M5059 Sterling       MA 4:09:37  9:32 4:10:36           
  470  60/115    681 Lee Dickey               51 M M5059 Dracut         MA 4:10:48  9:34 4:10:52           
  471 124/205    209 Christopher Dege         41 M M4049 Washington     DC 4:11:00  9:35 4:11:06           
  472  96/220   1114 Stephanie Wilcock        36 F F1439 Washington     DC 4:11:00  9:35 4:11:06           
  473 150/239    615 Jing Liang               27 M M1439 Baltimore      MD 4:10:29  9:34 4:11:10           
  474  97/220     71 Kendra FitzGerald        30 F F1439 Newton Highlan MA 4:11:03  9:35 4:11:52           
  475 151/239    233 Brad Bauer               34 M M1439 Newburyport    MA 4:11:47  9:37 4:11:55           
  476 125/205    329 Paul D. Danehy           45 M M4049 Medway         MA 4:11:23  9:36 4:12:00           
  477  98/220   1228 Sarah Dixon              27 F F1439 Valdosta       GA 4:11:39  9:36 4:12:16           
  478  99/220   1314 Sara E. Rodehaver        31 F F1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:11:44  9:37 4:12:23           
  479  61/115    567 David Moore              56 M M5059 Plymouth       MA 4:12:12  9:38 4:12:28           
  480  38/81    1378 Amy LaRussa-Taubold      40 F F4049 Rochester      NY 4:12:26  9:38 4:12:32           
  481 152/239    349 Ralph Yozzo              32 M M1439 Brooklyn       NY 4:12:19  9:38 4:12:35           
  482   1/27    1409 Diane Dexter             53 F F5059 Billerica      MA 4:12:25  9:38 4:12:36           
  483 100/220   1336 Robin Weeks              21 F F1439 Oberlin        OH 4:11:57  9:37 4:12:36           
  484 101/220   1354 Nicole Valentine         22 F F1439 Dover          NH 4:11:57  9:37 4:12:36           
  485 126/205    687 Daryl Mallory            49 M M4049 Holyoke        MA 4:12:51  9:39 4:12:51  EORC   Y 
  486 102/220   1125 Caroline Campbell        28 F F1439 Westport       MA 4:12:29  9:38 4:13:13  GNBTC    
  487 103/220   1127 Christie Haupert         28 F F1439 Falmouth       MA 4:12:29  9:38 4:13:13           
  488  39/81    1247 Beth Brinson             42 F F4049 Knoxville      TN 4:13:02  9:40 4:13:17           
  489 153/239    657 Philip McGuire           27 M M1439 Troy           NY 4:13:04  9:40 4:13:28           
  490  62/115    421 Ken Shiff                51 M M5059 Andover        MA 4:13:54  9:42 4:14:10  MVS    Y 
  491  40/81    1384 Deborah Lysik            47 F F4049 S. Kingstown   RI 4:13:29  9:41 4:14:18           
  492 154/239    698 Michael Beirnard         19 M M1439 Brighton       MA 4:13:47  9:41 4:14:22           
  493 104/220   1379 Laura Cookis             33 F F1439 Pittsfield     MA 4:14:09  9:42 4:14:30           
  494 105/220   1380 Karen Shaneberger        34 F F1439 Pittsfield     MA 4:14:17  9:42 4:14:38           
  495 106/220   1124 Jaimie Bernstein         27 F F1439 N. Hartland    VT 4:13:56  9:42 4:14:42           
  496  63/115    310 Gray Ellrodt             56 M M5059 Lenox          MA 4:14:23  9:43 4:14:54           
  497  64/115    639 Mike Bouscaren           57 M M5059 Chestnut Hill  MA 4:14:55  9:44 4:15:03  GBTC     
  498   2/27    1245 Karen H. Lobdell         51 F F5059 Vineyard Haven MA 4:14:24  9:43 4:15:11           
  499 127/205    137 Jimmy Brunelle           43 M M4049 Cumberland     RI 4:14:41  9:43 4:15:23  RIRR     
  500 107/220   1154 Jaqueline Guzman         23 F F1439 New Haven      CT 4:15:13  9:45 4:15:32           
  501 155/239    194 Nathaniel Aushwitz       28 M M1439 Waukesha       WI 4:15:05  9:44 4:15:39           
  502 128/205    528 Glen Rogers              42 M M4049 E. Falmouth    MA 4:14:56  9:44 4:15:43           
  503 108/220   1351 Nicole D. Fox            25 F F1439 Mashpee        MA 4:14:56  9:44 4:15:43           
  504   7/27     677 John J. Lordan           64 M M6069 Bronxville     NY 4:15:17  9:45 4:15:53           
  505  65/115    495 Samy El-Guebaly          58 M M5059 Merrimack      NH 4:15:50  9:46 4:16:14  GCS      
  506 156/239    244 Joshua Scott             28 M M1439 Brookline      MA 4:16:07  9:47 4:16:42           
  507 157/239    551 Ralph Livermore          28 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:15:56  9:46 4:16:52           
  508 109/220   1331 Judianne Rigazio         32 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 4:15:56  9:46 4:16:52           
  509  66/115    231 Bruce Younkin            58 M M5059 Monroe         NY 4:16:01  9:46 4:17:00           
  510   8/27     646 Hans Thamhain            68 M M6069 Framingham     MA 4:17:01  9:49 4:17:04           
  511 158/239    726 Sean Hartman             29 M M1439 Brookline      MA 4:16:21  9:47 4:17:10           
  512 110/220   1275 Alison Lozner            31 F F1439 Brookline      MA 4:16:22  9:47 4:17:10           
  513 129/205    734 Tom Fogarty              46 M M4049 Auburn         ME 4:17:02  9:49 4:17:16           
  514 159/239    447 David Schneider          38 M M1439 Lee            MA 4:16:32  9:48 4:17:20           
  515 111/220   1395 Sara Fritsch             27 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:17:14  9:49 4:17:23           
  516   9/27     598 Stan Vancelette          68 M M6069 Amherst        NH 4:17:09  9:49 4:17:31  CMS    Y 
  517  67/115    587 Brian Usher              52 M M5059 Storrs         CT 4:17:30  9:50 4:17:35           
  518 112/220   1356 Kathleen Savage          37 F F1439 E. Falmouth    MA 4:16:59  9:49 4:17:37           
  519  68/115    733 Ted Chen                 52 M M5059 Westborough    MA 4:17:21  9:49 4:17:49           
  520  41/81    1330 Lynelle M. Russell       48 F F4049 Amherst        MA 4:17:15  9:49 4:17:51           
  521 160/239    496 Jon Espeland             30 M M1439 Narragansett   RI 4:17:20  9:49 4:18:00           
  522 113/220   1385 Diane Pasquaretta        38 F F1439 Falmouth       MA 4:17:13  9:49 4:18:06           
  523 130/205    533 Dal Colger               49 M M4049 Medford        MA 4:18:02  9:51 4:18:10           
  524   3/27     100 Mary Zupanc              52 F F5059 Milwaukee      WI 4:18:00  9:51 4:18:14           
  525 161/239    658 Albert Price             33 M M1439 E. Falmouth    MA 4:17:58  9:51 4:18:17  FTC      
  526 114/220   1295 Erin Cammann             34 F F1439 Andover        MA 4:17:56  9:51 4:18:30           
  527 131/205    529 Joe E. Woicik            49 M M4049 Attleboro      MA 4:17:52  9:51 4:18:42           
  528 132/205    399 Thomas Nauman            49 M M4049 Duxbury        MA 4:18:40  9:52 4:18:48           
  529 115/220   1014 Sue Presinzano           23 F F1439 Andover        NJ 4:18:14  9:51 4:18:49           
  530  69/115    115 Gordon McConarty         51 M M5059 Pembroke       MA 4:18:08  9:51 4:18:50           
  531  10/27     673 Paul Schell              67 M M6069 Malden         MA 4:18:32  9:52 4:18:53  NMC    Y 
  532 116/220   1281 Britt Schuman            25 F F1439 Dover          NH 4:18:50  9:53 4:19:02           
  533  70/115    557 James J. Armstrong       58 M M5059 Hudson         OH 4:18:30  9:52 4:19:04           
  534 133/205    336 Wayne King               49 M M4049 Orangeville    ON 4:19:06  9:53 4:19:19           
  535 162/239    200 Mariano Santangelo       35 M M1439 Beverly        MA 4:18:48  9:53 4:19:23           
  536 117/220   1246 Bridgette M. Hunt        29 F F1439 Kirkville      NY 4:18:50  9:53 4:19:32           
  537  11/27      61 Kevin Moriarty           61 M M6069 Williamsburg   VA 4:18:35  9:52 4:19:35           
  538  71/115    667 George Kocyan            53 M M5059 Northbridge    MA 4:19:34  9:54 4:19:39           
  539 134/205    424 Samuel Butcher           40 M M4049 Duxbury        MA 4:19:19  9:54 4:20:13           
  540  72/115    191 Peter Kuchinski          51 M M5059 Newton         NJ 4:19:54  9:55 4:20:17           
  541 135/205    289 Chuck Kendall            46 M M4049 Virginia Beach VA 4:20:08  9:56 4:20:25           
  542 163/239    355 John Wajda               29 M M1439 Acton          MA 4:19:57  9:55 4:20:27           
  543 118/220   1199 Jodi Frank               38 F F1439 Storrs         CT 4:19:47  9:55 4:20:30           
  544 136/205    274 Patrick W. McBride       41 M M4049 Air Station Ca MA 4:20:21  9:56 4:20:37           
  545 164/239    276 David Mahovlich          32 M M1439 Buzzards Bay   MA 4:20:23  9:56 4:20:38           
  546  73/115    357 James Hime               50 M M5059 Houston        TX 4:21:08  9:58 4:21:26           
  547 119/220   1047 Ashley W. Harlan         23 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 4:20:54  9:58 4:21:28           
  548 165/239    730 Joseph Keegan            33 M M1439 Braintree      MA 4:21:05  9:58 4:21:31           
  549 137/205    353 Christopher Chetsas      47 M M4049 Kensington     NH 4:20:59  9:58 4:21:37  MVS    Y 
  550 120/220   1348 Kate Nydam               23 F F1439 Plainville     CT 4:21:04  9:58 4:21:50           
  551 166/239    531 Edward Sullivan          31 M M1439 Natick         MA 4:21:05  9:58 4:22:03           
  552 167/239    302 John Dockrey             39 M M1439 Quincy         MA 4:21:42  9:59 4:22:05           
  553 168/239    686 Fergal Glynn             26 M M1439 Somerville     MA 4:21:56 10:00 4:22:10           
  554 121/220   1053 Nadia Faramarzpour       31 F F1439 Sudbury        MA 4:22:19 10:01 4:22:21           
  555  74/115    287 Brian D. Smith           59 M M5059 Stafford       CT 4:22:00 10:00 4:22:25           
  556 138/205    540 Jim Porter               40 M M4049 Cambridge      MA 4:21:35  9:59 4:22:30           
  557 139/205    149 Philip Green             42 M M4049 Sudbury        MA 4:21:52 10:00 4:22:46           
  558 140/205    678 Gregg A. Fournier        42 M M4049 Somersworth    NH 4:22:37 10:01 4:22:47           
  559 169/239    412 Andy Paradis             30 M M1439 Lexington      MA 4:22:10 10:00 4:22:52           
  560 122/220   1279 Jayme M. McLaughlin      21 F F1439 Rochester      MA 4:22:26 10:01 4:22:53           
  561 170/239    479 Mike LaFiandra           33 M M1439 Merrimack      NH 4:22:40 10:02 4:23:02           
  562 141/205    367 Mark J. Mello            43 M M4049 Vero Beach     FL 4:22:39 10:02 4:23:08           
  563  42/81    1017 Sarah L. Benson          48 F F4049 Greensboro     NC 4:22:58 10:02 4:23:15           
  564 142/205    752 John Brocato             45 M M4049 Mandeville     LA 4:22:29 10:01 4:23:18           
  565 123/220   1258 Kathleen Dana            35 F F1439 Berkeley Heigh NJ 4:22:47 10:02 4:23:20           
  566 124/220   1273 Suzanne Podurgiel        35 F F1439 La Jolla       CA 4:22:47 10:02 4:23:20           
  567 171/239    212 David Souza              29 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:22:32 10:01 4:23:23  SRR    Y 
  568 172/239    709 David Okolica            29 M M1439 Brooklyn       NY 4:22:48 10:02 4:23:29           
  569  43/81    1035 Sharon L. Napier         43 F F4049 Forestdale     MA 4:23:34 10:04 4:23:45  FTC      
  570 143/205    406 Andrew Moskovitz         41 M M4049 S. Hadley      MA 4:23:00 10:02 4:23:47           
  571 173/239    397 Jeffrey Fernald          35 M M1439 Middleboro     MA 4:23:15 10:03 4:24:13           
  572 125/220   1229 Malia Edwards            29 F F1439 Bar Harbor     ME 4:23:38 10:04 4:24:17           
  573 126/220   1301 Lorenda C. Ford          38 F F1439 Pawtucket      RI 4:24:02 10:05 4:24:21           
  574 174/239    151 Steven Tevault           31 M M1439 Somers         CT 4:23:48 10:04 4:24:22           
  575 175/239    600 Prakash Bhatt            37 M M1439 Westborough    MA 4:24:29 10:06 4:24:39           
  576 176/239    236 Greg Dombal              32 M M1439 Arlington      MA 4:24:39 10:06 4:24:57           
  577 144/205    727 Michael Kozu             49 M M4049 Roslindale     MA 4:24:33 10:06 4:24:58           
  578 145/205    168 Phil R. Robinson         44 M M4049 Glendale       CA 4:24:04 10:05 4:25:01           
  579 127/220   1406 Josaline Curry           20 F F1439 Plattsburgh    NY 4:24:46 10:06 4:25:11           
  580 177/239    503 Nick Mathewson           27 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:24:33 10:06 4:25:25           
  581 128/220   1195 Kathryn E. Ambrose       22 F F1439 Wenham         MA 4:25:08 10:07 4:25:37           
  582 178/239    642 Matthew Cornish          21 M M1439 Denver         CO 4:25:14 10:07 4:25:43           
  583  12/27     535 Giusseppe Giannone       63 M M6069 N. Reading     MA 4:25:25 10:08 4:25:47           
  584 179/239    452 Mitch Gowans             37 M M1439 Seekonk        MA 4:25:32 10:08 4:25:54           
  585 129/220   1239 Marcia Baldwin           39 F F1439 Liverpool      NY 4:25:57 10:09 4:26:02           
  586  75/115    286 Al Dilegge               58 M M5059 Little Rock    AR 4:26:08 10:09 4:26:27           
  587  76/115    376 Mike Sneed               51 M M5059 Knoxville      TN 4:26:30 10:10 4:26:45           
  588 130/220   1231 Vickie Stanley           38 F F1439 Topsham        ME 4:26:23 10:10 4:27:02           
  589 131/220   1316 Kathryn Del Pozzo        25 F F1439 Canton         MA 4:26:27 10:10 4:27:05           
  590  44/81    1234 Celeste M. Martrel       45 F F4049 Barrington     NH 4:27:07 10:12 4:27:19           
  591  77/115    365 Mark E. Chrusz           51 M M5059 Rochester      NH 4:26:57 10:11 4:27:24           
  592 146/205    432 Michael Wood             47 M M4049 Bridgewater    MA 4:26:36 10:11 4:27:35           
  593 147/205    656 Donald E. Jones          48 M M4049 Milton         MA 4:27:36 10:13 4:27:41           
  594 132/220   1225 Deneen Chabot            39 F F1439 Ocean Bluff    MA 4:27:43 10:13 4:27:50           
  595  78/115    379 Walter Shyska            58 M M5059 Deerfield      NH 4:27:52 10:13 4:28:04           
  596 180/239    182 Nicholas Macarelli       25 M M1439 Bolton         MA 4:27:09 10:12 4:28:05           
  597 181/239    538 Xi Yin                   20 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:27:43 10:13 4:28:08           
  598  13/27     304 John L. Perham           61 M M6069 Newton Upper F MA 4:27:52 10:13 4:28:11  BTC      
  599  45/81    1319 Lauren Bonaccorso        47 F F4049 Lawrence       MA 4:28:02 10:14 4:28:19           
  600 133/220   1381 Catherine Carroll        26 F F1439 Fishkill       NY 4:28:16 10:14 4:28:23           
  601 134/220   1098 Tricia R. DeLeon         31 F F1439 Dallas         TX 4:28:03 10:14 4:28:27           
  602 182/239    477 Scott Fritscher          28 M M1439 Cutchogue      NY 4:27:43 10:13 4:28:29           
  603 183/239    352 William Spellissy        25 M M1439 W. Dennis      MA 4:28:23 10:15 4:28:32           
  604 148/205    648 Chris Hartnett           43 M M4049 Clinton        CT 4:28:15 10:14 4:28:41           
  605  46/81    1210 Carolyn Andersen         42 F F4049 Boalsburg      PA 4:28:41 10:15 4:28:54           
  606 135/220   1207 Faye S. Dangelo          31 F F1439 Hull           MA 4:28:26 10:15 4:29:06           
  607 136/220   1166 Laurie Boehl             27 F F1439 Westwood       MA 4:28:27 10:15 4:29:06           
  608 184/239    391 Stephen Kidd             30 M M1439 Providence     RI 4:28:50 10:16 4:29:08           
  609 185/239    735 Sandor Olah              24 M M1439 E. Harwich     MA 4:29:07 10:16 4:29:15           
  610 186/239    768 Eyal Shani               30 M M1439 Kiriyat-Gat,ISRAEL4:29:12 10:17 4:29:20           
  611 149/205    400 David Murphy             42 M M4049 Medway         MA 4:28:46 10:16 4:29:22           
  612 150/205    401 James MacVarish          43 M M4049 Braintree      MA 4:28:46 10:16 4:29:22           
  613  79/115    271 Edward A. LeBlanc        50 M M5059 Chicopee       MA 4:28:56 10:16 4:29:28  EORC   Y 
  614  80/115    113 Terry Elliott            52 M M5059 Northborough   MA 4:29:47 10:18 4:30:06  CMS    Y 
  615  81/115    701 Pete Durfee              53 M M5059 Scituate       RI 4:29:30 10:17 4:30:10           
  616 187/239    248 Tom O'Hare               33 M M1439 Salem          MA 4:29:26 10:17 4:30:12           
  617  82/115    320 Dominick DeMarco         56 M M5059 Lee Center     NY 4:29:44 10:18 4:30:20           
  618   4/27    1306 Diane Farrell            53 F F5059 Augusta        ME 4:29:45 10:18 4:30:26           
  619  14/27     351 Barry L. Stoner          64 M M6069 Glastonbury    CT 4:29:49 10:18 4:30:29           
  620 188/239    612 Scott M. Rocheville      35 M M1439 Salem          MA 4:29:52 10:18 4:30:31  BPRC   Y 
  621  15/27      62 Pete Stringer            63 M M6069 Osterville     MA 4:30:43 10:20 4:30:50           
  622 189/239    279 Matthew Coarr            27 M M1439 Pepperell      MA 4:30:53 10:20 4:31:00           
  623 190/239    331 Thomas McGrath           32 M M1439 Chicago        IL 4:29:53 10:18 4:31:01           
  624 137/220   1298 Mary Antonelli           26 F F1439 Lee            MA 4:30:16 10:19 4:31:05           
  625  83/115    434 George Grillo            53 M M5059 Ware           MA 4:30:41 10:20 4:31:31           
  626 138/220   1019 Susan M. Freitas         39 F F1439 Taunton        MA 4:30:36 10:20 4:31:35           
  627   5/27    1355 Elizabeth Waldman        57 F F5059 Mashpee        MA 4:31:30 10:22 4:31:46  MVS      
  628 151/205    710 Kevin Strum              49 M M4049 Peabody        MA 4:31:35 10:22 4:31:49           
  629 152/205    361 Dan Adley                49 M M4049 Washington     PA 4:31:23 10:22 4:31:54           
  630 139/220   1254 Rebecca Bassin           26 F F1439 Stoneham       MA 4:31:21 10:21 4:31:57           
  631 153/205    670 Jim McDermott            41 M M4049 Fitchburg      MA 4:31:12 10:21 4:32:05  NMC      
  632 140/220   1249 Aleisha Cabaniol         25 F F1439 Sheffield      MA 4:31:51 10:23 4:32:06           
  633  47/81    1184 Suzanne C. Coleman       48 F F4049 Larchmont      NY 4:31:40 10:22 4:32:08           
  634  48/81    1227 Rachel Lakin             40 F F4049 Munsonville    NH 4:31:54 10:23 4:32:11           
  635  84/115    394 Edward Ayers             52 M M5059 Wantagh        NY 4:31:44 10:22 4:32:19           
  636 191/239    402 Clement Beaumont         16 M M1439 Sidney         NY 4:32:03 10:23 4:32:23           
  637 154/205    480 Alfred R. Garceau        46 M M4049 Wakefield      RI 4:32:01 10:23 4:32:24           
  638 155/205    697 Philbrook Mason          44 M M4049 Bridgewater    MA 4:32:10 10:23 4:32:34           
  639 192/239    295 Paul Matthews            38 M M1439 Dedham         MA 4:31:54 10:23 4:32:37           
  640 193/239    109 Gary S. Raubenheimer     37 M M1439 West Chester   PA 4:32:35 10:24 4:32:40           
  641 141/220   1322 Sarah Bulson             28 F F1439 Barneveld      NY 4:31:52 10:23 4:32:44           
  642  49/81    1149 Cindy Newell             42 F F4049 Fort Mill      SC 4:32:09 10:23 4:33:02           
  643  16/27     378 Robert C. Riordan        62 M M6069 Cambridge      MA 4:32:38 10:24 4:33:38  CSU    Y 
  644 156/205    745 Steve Tonra              40 M M4049 Roswell        GA 4:33:45 10:27 4:33:59           
  645 157/205    251 Evans Newell             42 M M4049 Fort Mill      SC 4:33:10 10:26 4:34:03           
  646  17/27     253 Bill Lehmann             60 M M6069 Concord        MA 4:33:32 10:26 4:34:08           
  647 142/220   1136 Marni Aaron              39 F F1439 Forest Hills   NY 4:33:25 10:26 4:34:08           
  648 194/239    334 Anders Tengstrom         37 M M1439 Stockholm, SWEED  4:34:09 10:28 4:34:13           
  649  85/115    330 William S. Rider         54 M M5059 Easton         MA 4:33:35 10:27 4:34:30           
  650 143/220   1197 Dana L. DeLorme          39 F F1439 Mashpee        MA 4:34:23 10:28 4:34:34  FTC      
  651   1/3       11 Rosemary Rusin           61 F F6069 Florence       VT 4:34:35 10:29 4:34:45           
  652 158/205    717 David A. Gomez           40 M M4049 Cranston       RI 4:34:49 10:29 4:34:49           
  653   6/27    1232 Mary Ulinski             59 F F5059 Dover          NH 4:34:41 10:29 4:34:53           
  654 159/205    292 Michael Steven           42 M M4049 Bethel         ME 4:34:03 10:28 4:34:54           
  655 160/205    280 Robert Steven            41 M M4049 Mashpee        MA 4:34:03 10:28 4:34:54           
  656  50/81    1393 Patricia Clark           44 F F4049 Worcester      MA 4:34:02 10:28 4:34:55           
  657 144/220   1220 Kim A. Coward            39 F F1439 Randolph       NJ 4:34:34 10:29 4:35:15           
  658  51/81    1193 Lorrie Olsen             40 F F4049 Wharton        NJ 4:34:34 10:29 4:35:15           
  659 145/220   1311 Iesa Figueroa            38 F F1439 Newton         MA 4:34:41 10:29 4:35:22           
  660  86/115    150 Michael Magill           52 M M5059 Salt Lake City UT 4:34:40 10:29 4:35:31           
  661 146/220   1218 Stephanie Thompson       20 F F1439 Sandwich       MA 4:35:08 10:30 4:35:33           
  662 161/205    418 Stephen Cushing          42 M M4049 Raynham        MA 4:35:12 10:30 4:35:35           
  663 147/220   1312 Casey Martin             20 F F1439 Lowell         MA 4:34:40 10:29 4:35:40           
  664  52/81      97 Susan McCarthy           46 F F4049 Pawcatuck      CT 4:35:23 10:31 4:35:41           
  665 195/239    322 Robert Sodergren         34 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:34:59 10:30 4:35:45           
  666 148/220   1908 Roxann Murphy            39 F F1439 Davie          FL 4:36:12 10:33 4:36:12           
  667 196/239    554 Richard Coe              38 M M1439 Framingham     MA 4:35:59 10:32 4:36:29           
  668 197/239    176 Tom A. Paolino           38 M M1439 Cranston       RI 4:36:12 10:33 4:36:34           
  669 162/205    706 Steven Knigge            46 M M4049 Buzzards Bay   MA 4:36:35 10:33 4:36:51           
  670  53/81    1283 Nancy Chamberlin         44 F F4049 W. Roxbury     MA 4:36:27 10:33 4:36:53           
  671 163/205    429 Dennis R. Casey          46 M M4049 St. Johnsbury  VT 4:36:16 10:33 4:37:03           
  672 164/205    454 Jack Raitto              45 M M4049 Hollis         NH 4:36:29 10:33 4:37:19           
  673 165/205    193 Douglas A. Ringler       40 M M4049 Montgomery Vil MD 4:36:51 10:34 4:37:29           
  674 166/205    325 Joel  D. Hartley         48 M M4049 Marion         MA 4:37:27 10:35 4:37:48           
  675 149/220   1256 Jennifer Kuhn            32 F F1439 West Falls     NY 4:37:35 10:36 4:37:54           
  676 198/239    175 Mark Smith               37 M M1439 Carrboro       NC 4:38:05 10:37 4:38:06           
  677   7/27    1302 Janet Simons Folger      50 F F5059 Falmouth       MA 4:38:07 10:37 4:38:11  FTC      
  678 167/205    234 Charles Pineo            41 M M4049 Needham        MA 4:37:20 10:35 4:38:13           
  679   8/27    1288 Marta H. Tebbutt         59 F F5059 Rainbow Lake   NY 4:37:37 10:36 4:38:21           
  680 199/239    522 Scott D. Buckingham      38 M M1439 Hinesburg      VT 4:38:12 10:37 4:38:42           
  681 200/239    211 Bryan Horn               29 M M1439 Tarrytown      NY 4:38:13 10:37 4:38:52           
  682 150/220   1074 Marie A. Ficociello      35 F F1439 Weymouth       MA 4:38:47 10:38 4:39:08           
  683 201/239    381 Carroll J. Hughes        34 M M1439 New York       NY 4:38:18 10:37 4:39:18           
  684 151/220   1291 Jennifer Johansson       29 F F1439 Charlestown    MA 4:38:52 10:39 4:39:24           
  685 202/239    455 Andreas Johansson        29 M M1439 Charlestown    MA 4:38:52 10:39 4:39:25           
  686 168/205    108 Allan Vanderheyden       40 M M4049 West Chester   PA 4:39:21 10:40 4:39:26           
  687 152/220   1002 Susan Bator              31 F F1439 Shrewsbury     MA 4:38:44 10:38 4:39:37           
  688  54/81    1155 Ann Meisenhelder         47 F F4049 Rome           NY 4:39:09 10:39 4:39:54           
  689 169/205    256 Daniel Abbuhl            40 M M4049 Rome           NY 4:39:10 10:39 4:39:55           
  690  55/81    1093 Holly Neill Whelan       43 F F4049 Centennial     CO 4:39:31 10:40 4:39:57           
  691 170/205    489 Danny T. Jones           46 M M4049 Edmonton       AB 4:39:29 10:40 4:40:01           
  692  87/115    573 Alan Holmgren            59 M M5059 E. Sandwich    MA 4:39:35 10:40 4:40:07           
  693   9/27    1181 Micky Lucas              54 F F5059 Whitesboro     NY 4:39:43 10:41 4:40:18           
  694  10/27    1191 Joyce A. Richardson      51 F F5059 Rome           NY 4:39:59 10:41 4:40:33           
  695 171/205    490 Martin A. Flagg          41 M M4049 Woburn         MA 4:40:10 10:42 4:40:37  SHAM   Y 
  696  88/115    628 Marvin Yakim             55 M M5059 Front Royal    VA 4:40:13 10:42 4:40:38           
  697  89/115    508 Peter Golze              55 M M5059 Orinda         CA 4:39:55 10:41 4:40:53           
  698 153/220   1029 Virginia Morse           39 F F1439 Springfield    VT 4:40:27 10:42 4:41:15           
  699 203/239    433 William P. Lennon        39 M M1439 Plymouth       MA 4:40:41 10:43 4:41:31           
  700  56/81    1056 Kathleen Reed            46 F F4049 Essex          CT 4:40:58 10:43 4:41:34           
  701 204/239    102 Gary Hampton             29 M M1439 Allston        MA 4:41:06 10:44 4:41:52  SSAC   Y 
  702 154/220   1286 Brenda Caron             23 F F1439 Watertown      MA 4:41:23 10:44 4:41:56           
  703  57/81    1284 Susan Shook              45 F F4049 Lee            MA 4:41:13 10:44 4:42:01           
  704  90/115    156 Efstathios Gregoriadis   56 M M5059 Falmouth       MA 4:42:12 10:46 4:42:16  FTC      
  705  11/27    1257 Naron Keo                52 F F5059 Sidney         NY 4:42:04 10:46 4:42:24           
  706 205/239    162 Bryan Parrish            27 M M1439 Sunderland     MA 4:41:54 10:46 4:42:25           
  707 155/220   1261 Jenna Dunn               31 F F1439 Easthampton    MA 4:41:50 10:45 4:42:26           
  708 156/220   1151 Kathleen Dolan           34 F F1439 W. Roxbury     MA 4:42:09 10:46 4:42:28           
  709  91/115    750 Bob Ricketts             51 M M5059 State College  PA 4:42:16 10:46 4:42:29           
  710 172/205    291 Thomas McQuillan         44 M M4049 Marshfield     MA 4:41:52 10:46 4:42:33           
  711  58/81    1271 Cath O'Brien             45 F F4049 Valley Cottage NY 4:42:14 10:46 4:42:39           
  712  92/115    345 Frank Wesolowski         52 M M5059 Braintree      MA 4:42:27 10:47 4:42:40           
  713  59/81    1326 Andrea K. Trefry         40 F F4049 Beverly        MA 4:42:28 10:47 4:43:09           
  714 173/205    485 Steven O. Davis          44 M M4049 Gloucester     MA 4:42:54 10:48 4:43:13  MVS      
  715  93/115    610 James R. Wolf            57 M M5059 Pittsburgh     PA 4:43:05 10:48 4:43:18           
  716 157/220   1251 Dana Viernes             33 F F1439 Seattle        WA 4:42:36 10:47 4:43:21           
  717 158/220   1253 Sharon Viernes           32 F F1439 Chicago        IL 4:42:35 10:47 4:43:21           
  718  94/115    314 Dave Smith               59 M M5059 N. Andover     MA 4:43:07 10:48 4:43:32  MVS    Y 
  719  60/81      79 Nell Fields              45 F F4049 Lexington      MA 4:42:56 10:48 4:44:07           
  720 159/220   1292 Caroline Newcomb         25 F F1439 Cape Elizabeth ME 4:44:23 10:51 4:44:37           
  721 160/220   1305 Katherine K. Gines       39 F F1439 Woburn         MA 4:44:04 10:51 4:44:39           
  722 206/239    592 Brendan Durkin           31 M M1439 Waltham        MA 4:43:44 10:50 4:44:43           
  723 207/239    210 Thomas Butler            27 M M1439 Waltham        MA 4:43:55 10:50 4:44:48           
  724 208/239    366 Robert J. Mongeon        37 M M1439 Colchester     VT 4:45:04 10:53 4:45:12           
  725 161/220   1131 Lauri J. Chabot          26 F F1439 Wyoming        RI 4:45:08 10:53 4:45:19           
  726 162/220   1137 Katelyn McCabe           22 F F1439 Easthampton    MA 4:44:45 10:52 4:45:20           
  727 209/239    459 Michael Moore            30 M M1439 Southborough   MA 4:44:34 10:52 4:45:26           
  728 174/205    603 Chris Fraser             43 M M4049 Georgetown     MA 4:45:02 10:53 4:45:44           
  729  95/115    371 Raymond Wenninger        55 M M5059 Chicopee       MA 4:46:08 10:55 4:46:37  EORC   Y 
  730 163/220   1086 Amy Flanagan             28 F F1439 Saugus         MA 4:46:27 10:56 4:46:44           
  731 175/205    305 Thomas Hearne            49 M M4049 Greenwich      CT 4:46:49 10:57 4:47:16           
  732 164/220   1054 Bettina Deines           35 F F1439 Stow           MA 4:46:30 10:56 4:47:25           
  733 210/239    430 Mark Ryan                23 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:46:43 10:57 4:47:40           
  734 165/220   1260 Sara M Capps             26 F F1439 Cranston       RI 4:47:27 10:58 4:48:08           
  735 166/220   1290 Angela Taylor            27 F F1439 Bellingham     WA 4:47:27 10:58 4:48:08           
  736 167/220   1168 Sandra Smith             33 F F1439 Natick         MA 4:47:46 10:59 4:48:17           
  737 168/220   1307 Karen Pollicelli         23 F F1439 Medfield       MA 4:47:44 10:59 4:48:21           
  738 211/239    703 Brian Daley              32 M M1439 Braintree      MA 4:47:42 10:59 4:48:29           
  739 169/220   1084 Sarah J. Haig            23 F F1439 Somerville     MA 4:47:48 10:59 4:48:36           
  740 170/220   1075 Bailey Mayer             24 F F1439 Charlotte      NC 4:47:48 10:59 4:48:36           
  741 212/239    415 Benjamin Massouh         32 M M1439 Leicester      MA 4:47:43 10:59 4:48:38           
  742  61/81    1242 Mary Sneed               46 F F4049 Knoxville      TN 4:48:41 11:01 4:48:56           
  743 171/220   1224 Victoria Solmon          29 F F1439 Denver         CO 4:48:05 11:00 4:49:06           
  744 213/239    354 Nicholas Bradly          28 M M1439 Denver         CO 4:48:05 11:00 4:49:06           
  745 214/239    582 Matthew Viverito         34 M M1439 Manhasset      NY 4:48:13 11:00 4:49:13           
  746 176/205    499 David Colburn            41 M M4049 Worcester      MA 4:48:50 11:01 4:49:32           
  747 215/239    204 Quinton Wall             30 M M1439 Brookline      MA 4:49:29 11:03 4:49:52           
  748 177/205    344 James R. Hoyt            47 M M4049 Hanover        MA 4:49:24 11:03 4:50:10           
  749 216/239    220 Jeffrey Liaw             27 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:49:44 11:04 4:50:16           
  750 172/220   1021 Elizabeth Zwick          27 F F1439 Brookline      MA 4:49:43 11:03 4:50:21           
  751  96/115    238 Rich Rosa                52 M M5059 Salt Lake City UT 4:49:27 11:03 4:50:25           
  752 217/239    316 Thomas Horgan            35 M M1439 Marshfield     MA 4:50:00 11:04 4:50:40           
  753  12/27    1391 Deborah Redding          50 F F5059 Teaneck        NJ 4:50:09 11:04 4:51:08           
  754 218/239    493 Tyler Walker             30 M M1439 Newburyport    MA 4:50:12 11:05 4:51:14           
  755 178/205    609 Mark R. Young            43 M M4049 N. Attleboro   MA 4:50:50 11:06 4:51:32  RRC      
  756 173/220   1126 Tania Shinkawa           29 F F1439 New York       NY 4:51:36 11:08 4:51:41           
  757 219/239    155 Joseph A. Abatecola      37 M M1439 Johnston       RI 4:50:56 11:06 4:51:47           
  758 179/205    269 Richard I. Arthur        43 M M4049 Falmouth       MA 4:51:08 11:07 4:52:09           
  759 174/220   1236 Katie Bergstrom          39 F F1439 Saint Paul     MN 4:51:27 11:07 4:52:24           
  760 220/239    232 Daniel Moore             35 M M1439 Marshfield     MA 4:51:38 11:08 4:52:28           
  761  97/115    517 Robert Reardon           52 M M5059 Stoneham       MA 4:51:51 11:08 4:52:35           
  762  98/115    515 Mike J. Brooks           58 M M5059 Danville       ME 4:51:58 11:09 4:52:53           
  763 221/239    284 John Crowninshield       36 M M1439 Ft. Collins    CO 4:52:44 11:10 4:52:59           
  764  62/81    1189 Marianne Ellrodt         43 F F4049 Lenox          MA 4:52:37 11:10 4:53:07           
  765  13/27    1243 Jane Madore              55 F F5059 Georgetown     MA 4:52:58 11:11 4:53:08  MVS    Y 
  766 180/205    636 Jim Gurzenski            48 M M4049 Longmeadow     MA 4:52:44 11:10 4:53:13  GSH      
  767 175/220   1033 Kristin Eaton            37 F F1439 Plymouth       MA 4:52:29 11:10 4:53:17           
  768 176/220   1140 Jennifer Liberatore      25 F F1439 Pittsburgh     PA 4:53:18 11:12 4:53:26           
  769 181/205    346 David Parella            40 M M4049 Worcester      MA 4:52:46 11:10 4:53:37           
  770 182/205    614 Rodney Harshbarger       40 M M4049 Flagler Beach  FL 4:53:44 11:13 4:53:48           
  771  99/115    468 Hugh J. Moriarty         53 M M5059 Wilbraham      MA 4:53:19 11:12 4:53:49  GSH    Y 
  772 177/220   1357 Amanda Breneman          23 F F1439 Brookline      MA 4:53:21 11:12 4:53:52           
  773 222/239    166 Bartholomew McCarthy     32 M M1439 Beverly        MA 4:53:39 11:12 4:54:31           
  774 178/220   1020 Jasmine Lellock          26 F F1439 Quincy         MA 4:53:53 11:13 4:54:40           
  775 179/220   1076 Angela Marciano          33 F F1439 Beverly        MA 4:54:04 11:13 4:54:56           
  776  18/27     184 John D. Cummings         66 M M6069 Williamsburg   VA 4:55:00 11:16 4:56:00           
  777 180/220   1065 Debra Brendemuehl        36 F F1439 Arlington      MA 4:55:20 11:16 4:56:00           
  778  14/27    1104 Barbara Grandberg        54 F F5059 Somerville     MA 4:56:16 11:18 4:56:58  SRR    Y 
  779 100/115    635 Peter Manak              50 M M5059 Webster        MA 4:57:05 11:20 4:57:13           
  780  19/27     626 Herb Cunha               65 M M6069 N. Andover     MA 4:56:45 11:20 4:57:23  MVS    Y 
  781 183/205    364 David P. Malliaros       48 M M4049 Milton         MA 4:57:00 11:20 4:57:54           
  782 101/115    106 Steven J. Coco           50 M M5059 Douglaston     NY 4:57:43 11:22 4:58:14           
  783  63/81    1083 Julie Stone              40 F F4049 Exeter         NH 4:57:29 11:21 4:58:18           
  784 102/115    130 Gordon L. Smith          51 M M5059 Attleboro      MA 4:57:25 11:21 4:58:19           
  785 184/205    262 Todd R. Traxel           45 M M4049 Blossvale      NY 4:57:51 11:22 4:58:26           
  786  64/81    1011 Nancy Arkelian           48 F F4049 Sacramento     CA 4:57:46 11:22 4:58:40           
  787 181/220   1328 Lei Wang                 33 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:58:40 11:24 4:59:17           
  788 103/115    414 Randall Jamieson         52 M M5059 Houston        TX 4:59:03 11:25 4:59:17           
  789  20/27      38 Jim Arnold               65 M M6069 Craftsbury Com VT 4:59:01 11:25 4:59:17           
  790 185/205    666 Charlie Johnson          40 M M4049 Northbridge    MA 4:58:51 11:24 4:59:24           
  791 182/220   1069 Karen White              39 F F1439 Duxbury        MA 4:58:40 11:24 4:59:33           
  792 186/205    492 Bruce Cutler             43 M M4049 Wayland        MA 4:58:58 11:25 4:59:43           
  793  65/81    1167 Lisa Sieders             43 F F4049 Denver         CO 4:59:14 11:25 4:59:44           
  794 223/239    341 Stephen J. Provost       28 M M1439 Woonsocket     RI 4:59:11 11:25 4:59:59           
  795 104/115    134 Michael Muffs            53 M M5059 Poughkeepsie   NY 4:59:22 11:26 5:00:08           
  796 224/239    518 Joshua Hertz             26 M M1439 Quincy         MA 4:59:22 11:26 5:00:09           
  797 183/220   1324 Kimberley McNamara       22 F F1439 Centerville    MA 4:59:20 11:25 5:00:20           
  798 184/220   1408 Meghan A. O'Connell      20 F F1439 Chelmsford     MA 4:59:20 11:25 5:00:20           
  799  15/27    1334 Mary T. Dowd             50 F F5059 Scituate       MA 4:59:37 11:26 5:00:33           
  800 185/220   1139 Susan Sintros            35 F F1439 Milford        MA 4:59:59 11:27 5:00:36           
  801 187/205    144 Mamoun Alitarawneh       40 M M4049 Alma           GA 5:00:41 11:29 5:00:41           
  802  21/27     214 Henry Hanley             61 M M6069 Pawtucket      RI 5:00:22 11:28 5:00:43           
  803 188/205    163 Kevin MacPherson         41 M M4049 Pembroke       MA 4:59:54 11:27 5:00:47           
  804 189/205    719 John Bird                43 M M4049 Marshfield     MA 5:00:09 11:27 5:01:05           
  805 186/220   1375 Abigail L.C. Sykes       23 F F1439 S. Hamilton    MA 5:01:01 11:29 5:01:21           
  806 225/239    690 Joshua D.C. Sykes        24 M M1439 S. Hamilton    MA 5:01:01 11:29 5:01:21           
  807  66/81    1237 Colleen Pinch            42 F F4049 Attleboro      MA 5:01:30 11:30 5:01:30           
  808 187/220   1240 Mandy Gargano            22 F F1439 La Mesa        CA 5:01:30 11:30 5:01:30           
  809  67/81    1317 Sandra Golze             49 F F4049 Orinda         CA 5:01:28 11:30 5:02:28           
  810 188/220   1109 Katie Sullivan           25 F F1439 Malden         MA 5:01:41 11:31 5:02:29           
  811 189/220   1102 Rachel Nobel             21 F F1439 Forest Hills   NY 5:01:49 11:31 5:02:45           
  812 105/115    638 Scott Willy              52 M M5059 Marshfield     MA 5:02:20 11:32 5:03:12           
  813  16/27    1034 Rebecca Keller           51 F F5059 Dayton         OH 5:03:38 11:35 5:04:07           
  814 190/220   1268 Krista Olsen             24 F F1439 Brookline      MA 5:04:06 11:36 5:04:14           
  815 226/239    164 Jeremy J. Hayden         30 M M1439 S. Attleboro   MA 5:04:19 11:37 5:04:39           
  816 190/205    243 Brad Peloquin            42 M M4049 Watertown      MA 5:03:55 11:36 5:04:51           
  817  68/81    1362 Sherrie Vigeant          48 F F4049 Dracut         MA 5:04:48 11:38 5:04:58  MVS      
  818 191/220   1352 Tracy A. Yemma           36 F F1439 Charlestown    MA 5:04:25 11:37 5:05:05           
  819 192/220   1353 Kate Haimberger          29 F F1439 Rochester      NY 5:04:15 11:37 5:05:12           
  820 193/220   1105 Christina Richter        35 F F1439 Claymont       DE 5:04:55 11:38 5:05:13           
  821 227/239    222 Jamie Gabriel            24 M M1439 New York       NY 5:04:36 11:38 5:05:14           
  822 191/205    273 Warren Kawakami          46 M M4049 Pasadena       CA 5:04:17 11:37 5:05:16           
  823 194/220   1323 Katy Doherty             29 F F1439 Somerville     MA 5:05:00 11:38 5:05:17           
  824 195/220   1373 Caroline Busch           29 F F1439 Somerville     MA 5:05:00 11:38 5:05:17           
  825 228/239    728 Brandon Fontenot         28 M M1439 Cumberland     RI 5:05:04 11:39 5:05:33           
  826 192/205    570 George Campbell          45 M M4049 Northboro      MA 5:05:07 11:39 5:05:51           
  827 193/205    416 E. Dowling               48 M M4049 Milton         MA 5:05:24 11:39 5:06:18           
  828  22/27     623 George Papuga            61 M M6069 E. Haven       CT 5:06:33 11:42 5:06:56           
  829 229/239    340 William Bingham, III     32 M M1439 N. Falmouth    MA 5:06:40 11:42 5:07:01           
  830 196/220   1172 Laurie Fraga             24 F F1439 Norwood        MA 5:06:53 11:43 5:07:44           
  831 197/220   1177 Laura McKeon             25 F F1439 Somerville     MA 5:06:53 11:43 5:07:44           
  832 230/239    126 Michael L. Glynn         31 M M1439 Salem          NH 5:07:30 11:44 5:08:08           
  833 198/220   1027 Catherine Glynn          31 F F1439 Salem          NH 5:07:30 11:44 5:08:08           
  834  23/27     671 Paul McDermott           69 M M6069 Fitchburg      MA 5:07:47 11:45 5:08:40  NMC    Y 
  835  17/27    1278 Bernadine Rousseau       56 F F5059 Rome           NY 5:07:59 11:45 5:08:46           
  836 106/115    131 David Nolan              50 M M5059 Rome           NY 5:07:59 11:45 5:08:46           
  837 199/220   1333 Jessica N. Harwood       25 F F1439 Cummington     MA 5:08:00 11:45 5:08:53           
  838 200/220   1338 Suzanne J. DaVia         37 F F1439 Hinesburg      VT 5:08:57 11:48 5:09:26           
  839 201/220   1018 Grace Mills              33 F F1439 Parker         CO 5:08:55 11:47 5:09:30           
  840 194/205    577 Domenic Delmonico        48 M M4049 N. Scituate    RI 5:08:49 11:47 5:09:30           
  841  69/81    1407 Kristin McLaughlin       44 F F4049 Barrington     RI 5:09:04 11:48 5:09:58           
  842   1/1       94 Jeanette Cyr             70 F F7099 Kensington     CT 5:09:55 11:50 5:10:24*          
  843 202/220   1115 Lila B. Sarapin          29 F F1439 Sleepy Hollow  NY 5:09:47 11:49 5:10:26           
  844  18/27    1186 Jacqueline Devereux      50 F F5059 Falmouth, ENGLAND 5:10:01 11:50 5:10:48           
  845 195/205    532 Carlos Cardona           47 M M4049 Lynn           MA 5:10:44 11:52 5:11:05           
  846  70/81    1294 Katherine McCrea         48 F F4049 Franklin       TN 5:10:34 11:51 5:11:17           
  847 231/239    449 Dan Eichenwald           28 M M1439 Framingham     MA 5:11:17 11:53 5:11:35           
  848 203/220   1159 Amy Padron               39 F F1439 Johnstown      NY 5:11:00 11:52 5:11:44           
  849 204/220   1180 Mary Euler               37 F F1439 Asheville      NC 5:11:20 11:53 5:11:47           
  850 196/205    382 Stephen Walker           42 M M4049 Oxford         MA 5:12:21 11:55 5:13:11           
  851 232/239    101 Michael Silvestro        30 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 5:12:37 11:56 5:13:35           
  852 205/220   1143 Kim Townley              33 F F1439 Somerville     MA 5:14:36 12:00 5:15:10           
  853  24/27     565 Gaylan Meyer             60 M M6069 Oakton         VA 5:15:00 12:01 5:15:25           
  854 206/220   1062 Rose Lally               34 F F1439 Dedham         MA 5:15:56 12:03 5:16:08           
  855  71/81    1072 Susan M. Balogh          40 F F4049 West Roxbury   MA 5:15:47 12:03 5:16:23           
  856  72/81    1244 Kris K. Gines            42 F F4049 Carlisle       MA 5:16:01 12:04 5:16:36  MVS      
  857 107/115    762 Jose Escarilla           57 M M5059 Bridgeport     CT 5:16:16 12:04 5:17:21           
  858 207/220   1092 Colleen Witherell        26 F F1439 Westford       MA 5:17:06 12:06 5:17:23           
  859  25/27     507 Don Robinson             68 M M6069 Xenia          OH 5:16:23 12:04 5:17:23           
  860 197/205    509 Kevin Counihan           43 M M4049 Beverly        MA 5:18:05 12:08 5:18:05  NSS    Y 
  861 233/239    652 James  L. Bailey, Jr.    36 M M1439 Wilmington     MA 5:17:44 12:08 5:18:24           
  862 198/205    148 Robert DeCaro            49 M M4049 Millbury       MA 5:17:40 12:07 5:18:32           
  863 234/239    767 Tim Kilroy               37 M M1439 Arlington      MA 5:18:09 12:09 5:18:56           
  864  26/27     672 William T. Murray        67 M M6069 Lunenburg      MA 5:18:32 12:09 5:19:26  NMC    Y 
  865 208/220   1226 Shanna Crowell           26 F F1439 W. Greenwich   RI 5:19:00 12:10 5:19:33           
  866   1/2      771 Julian Siegel            76 M M7099 Lexington      MA 5:18:54 12:10 5:19:43* NMC      
  867 235/239    501 Vincent Ring             36 M M1439 Taunton        MA 5:19:15 12:11 5:19:44           
  868 209/220   1107 Jennifer Hardwich        32 F F1439 Syracuse       NY 5:20:02 12:13 5:20:46           
  869 210/220   1175 Katie Curtin-Mestre      35 F F1439 Westboro       MA 5:20:16 12:13 5:21:06           
  870 199/205    718 Negash Yasuf             44 M M4049 Hyannis        MA 5:20:49 12:15 5:21:46           
  871 211/220   1350 Catherine DeMassi        38 F F1439 Mansfield      MA 5:22:02 12:17 5:22:28           
  872  73/81      51 Shelly B. Kaufmann       45 F F4049 Snellville     GA 5:22:20 12:18 5:23:06           
  873  74/81    1267 Sarah Long               44 F F4049 Lexington      MA 5:22:46 12:19 5:23:57           
  874 200/205    323 Christopher Clements     40 M M4049 N. Andover     MA 5:24:40 12:23 5:25:06           
  875 108/115    764 Ken Robichaud            51 M M5059 Leominster     MA 5:26:39 12:28 5:26:51  NMC      
  876 109/115    488 David Van Kennen         56 M M5059 Princeton      MA 5:26:25 12:27 5:27:03           
  877 201/205    297 James Elder              42 M M4049 Houston        TX 5:28:00 12:31 5:28:14           
  878 212/220   1285 Debra Beaulieu           26 F F1439 Lynn           MA 5:27:49 12:31 5:28:26           
  879  19/27    1051 Ines C. Wright           55 F F5059 Elk Grove      CA 5:27:55 12:31 5:28:49           
  880  20/27    1287 Brenda Hughes            56 F F5059 Chestnut Hill  MA 5:28:46 12:33 5:29:18  HHS    Y 
  881  75/81    1006 Ariane Lyons             46 F F4049 Sacramento     CA 5:28:27 12:32 5:29:21           
  882 213/220   1315 Angela Tortorice         37 F F1439 Dallas         TX 5:29:25 12:34 5:29:48           
  883 214/220   1325 Dawn Sullivan            29 F F1439 Natick         MA 5:28:56 12:33 5:29:54           
  884  76/81    1087 Anna M. Vanderveen       43 F F4049 Rancho Cordovo CA 5:29:39 12:35 5:30:33           
  885 110/115    498 Phil Ni                  56 M M5059 Mattawan       MI 5:29:42 12:35 5:30:33           
  886  77/81    1016 Jill Makrianes           41 F F4049 Clearwater     FL 5:30:34 12:37 5:31:07           
  887  21/27    1015 Penny Naja               52 F F5059 Clearwater     FL 5:30:35 12:37 5:31:07           
  888 111/115    117 Daniel Solomon           52 M M5059 N. Reading     MA 5:31:28 12:39 5:32:24  SRR    Y 
  889 215/220   1026 Justine Vanden Heuvel    32 F F1439 N. Falmouth    MA 5:31:40 12:39 5:32:37           
  890  22/27    1327 Sompack Nissen           56 F F5059 Rochester      MA 5:33:22 12:43 5:33:28           
  891 112/115    683 Harold Barnthson         56 M M5059 Arlington      TX 5:33:35 12:44 5:34:10           
  892 216/220   1099 Elizabeth Baxter         30 F F1439 Nantucket      MA 5:35:14 12:48 5:36:04           
  893 202/205    581 Terry L. Dauphinais      48 M M4049 Bradford       MA 5:36:57 12:52 5:37:13  MVS    Y 
  894 236/239    737 Jay Lively               29 M M1439 N. Falmouth    MA 5:39:14 12:57 5:39:59           
  895 237/239    203 Joshua Gregory           30 M M1439 San Diego      CA 5:41:41 13:02 5:42:09           
  896 217/220   1108 Amy Tagg                 35 F F1439 New Milford    CT 5:41:41 13:02 5:42:09           
  897 218/220   1212 Caron Shepley            37 F F1439 Palgrave       ON 5:42:06 13:03 5:42:18           
  898 238/239    129 Mohammed Zaatari         38 M M1439 McLean         VA 5:43:57 13:08 5:44:39           
  899 219/220   1001 Lisa S. Schneider        30 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 5:44:25 13:09 5:45:24           
  900  27/27     171 Earl G. Bloor            61 M M6069 Centerville    MA 5:44:46 13:09 5:45:42           
  901 203/205    300 David Bobo               45 M M4049 Houston        TX 5:46:34 13:14 5:46:48           
  902 204/205    521 Joseph Steindl           45 M M4049 Warminster     PA 5:46:42 13:14 5:47:31           
  903 220/220   1162 Danny Nunn               33 F F1439 Brookline      MA 5:52:40 13:28 5:53:21           
  904 205/205    360 Kyle Murray              45 M M4049 Jamestown      RI 5:52:16 13:27 5:53:21           
  905 113/115    277 Buddy Hubert             57 M M5059 Melrose        MA 5:52:47 13:28 5:53:42  SRR    Y 
  906  23/27    1371 Harriet Snipes           53 F F5059 Wilmington     DE 5:54:51 13:33 5:55:42           
  907 114/115    685 Timothy Koehler          52 M M5059 Wilmington     DE 5:54:52 13:33 5:55:42           
  908   2/3     1188 Judith Koob              63 F F6069 Nason          OH 6:05:12 13:56 6:05:47           
  909  24/27    1909 Maureen Lue              54 F F5059 Pembroke Pines FL 6:09:34 14:06 6:09:34           
  910  25/27    1206 Adrian Flink             50 F F5059 Feeding Hills  MA 6:14:22 14:17 6:15:04           
  911 239/239    141 Sriram Kannan            32 M M1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 6:14:35 14:18 6:15:10           
  912  78/81    1150 Katherine A. Perry       40 F F4049 W. Roxbury     MA 6:15:40 14:20 6:16:15           
  913  79/81    1277 Judy Cimetta             40 F F4049 Newton         MA 6:15:49 14:20 6:16:24           
  914   3/3     1911 Judith Watkins           60 F F6069 Ft. Lauderdale FL 6:31:22 14:56 6:31:22           
  915  80/81    1910 Deidre Stewart           49 F F4049 Pembroke Pines FL 6:31:29 14:56 6:31:29           
  916   2/2      153 Anthony Cellucci,  Jr.   72 M M7099 Needham        MA 6:44:21 15:26 6:45:00  BAA      
  917  26/27    1906 Sara M. Konowicz         51 F F5059 Brewster       MA 7:37:49 17:28 7:37:49           
  918  27/27    1901 Sharon L. Zavattaro      54 F F5059 Cheshire       MA 8:46:00 20:04 8:46:00           
  919  81/81    1902 Rose Ellen Van Alstyne   44 F F4049 Pittsfield     MA 8:46:00 20:04 8:46:00           
  920 115/115   1903 Paul J. Pierce           56 M M5059 Pittsfield     MA 8:46:00 20:04 8:46:00           

  * Under USATF Age-Group guideline
                     ****  TOP FINISHERS  ****
          TWENTY-SEVENTH ANNUAL SOVEREIGN BANK CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
Sunday, October 31, 2004 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
===============================================================================
                ********** MALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Aleksey Khokhlov         23 Khabarovsk, RUSSIA         2:25:36 
    2 Kevin Gray               26 Walpole         MA  BAA    2:35:49 
    3 Jeff Day                 34 Berea           OH         2:36:55 
    4 Eric Beauchesne          34 Chelmsford      MA  GLRR   2:37:35 
    5 Jim Emord                23 Wethersfield    CT  GLRR   2:38:05 
    6 Chris Spinney            44 Lynn            MA  WHIRL  2:38:56 
    7 Mark Reeder              45 Brighton        MA  GLRR   2:38:59 
    8 Janda Ricci-Munn         28 Rockport        MA         2:39:11 
    9 Tom Doody                42 Pelham          NH  GLRR   2:39:25 
   10 Paul Hammond             46 Lexington       MA  WHIRL  2:39:43 
               ********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Elvira Kolpakova         32 Perm, RUSSIA               2:52:32 
    2 Marina Bychkova          28 Ivanovo, RUSSIA            2:52:33 
    3 Mary-Lynn Currier        40 Unionville      CT         2:58:42 
    4 Susannah Landreth        36 Newburyport     MA  MVS    2:59:18 
    5 Delwyn B. Willamson      42 Boston          MA  CSU    3:04:33 
    6 Julie Garvin             25 N. Andover      MA  WHIRL  3:05:29 
    7 Maureen Burns            44 Hampden         MA  CMS    3:06:16 
    8 Nancy Corsaro            45 Methuen         MA  WHIRL  3:09:16 
    9 Naomi I. Hasegawa        38 Cambridge       MA  CSU    3:10:43 
   10 Coreen Lowney            31 Wilmington      MA  WHIRL  3:11:53 
===============================================================================
                     AGE GROUP TOP FINISHERS 

                     MALE MASTERS:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Chris Spinney            44 Lynn               MA  2:38:56 
    2 Mark Reeder              45 Brighton           MA  2:38:59 
    3 Tom Doody                42 Pelham             NH  2:39:25 
===============================================================================
                    FEMALE MASTERS:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Mary-Lynn Currier        40 Unionville         CT  2:58:42 
    2 Delwyn B. Willamson      42 Boston             MA  3:04:33 
    3 Maureen Burns            44 Hampden            MA  3:06:16 
===============================================================================
                     MALE SENIORS:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Bruce E. Bond            52 Bedford            MA  3:03:38 
    2 Paul Warren              54 Chappaqua          NY  3:06:23 
    3 Jerry Learned            56 Hopkinton          MA  3:06:38 
===============================================================================
                    FEMALE SENIORS:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Diane Dexter             53 Billerica          MA  4:12:36 
    2 Karen H. Lobdell         51 Vineyard Haven     MA  4:15:11 
    3 Mary Zupanc              52 Milwaukee          WI  4:18:14 
===============================================================================
                     MALE VETERAN:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Jim Daley                68 New Ipswich        NH  3:20:38 
    2 Arthur Roberts           60 Springfield        MA  3:22:58 
    3 Milton E. Schumacher     60 N. Scituate        RI  3:27:44 
===============================================================================
                    FEMALE VETERAN:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Rosemary Rusin           61 Florence           VT  4:34:45 
    2 Judith Koob              63 Nason              OH  6:05:47 
    3 Judith Watkins           60 Ft. Lauderdale     FL  6:31:22 
===============================================================================
                      MALE GRAND VETERAN:  70+
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Julian Siegel            76 Lexington          MA  5:19:43 
    2 Anthony Cellucci,  Jr.   72 Needham            MA  6:45:00 
===============================================================================
                     FEMALE GRAND VETERAN:  70+
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Jeanette Cyr             70 Kensington         CT  5:10:24*

*Age group course record
               ******  OFFICIAL RESULTS: RELAY TEAMS  ******
               TWELFTH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 31, 2004 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 DUNKIN' DONUTS                                           FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Team Name                      No.   Div     City           St Time    Pace  Cc-/Tot  Cc- 
===== ======== ============================== ===== ======= ============== == ======= ===== ======== === 
    1   1/15   Quarterdeck Racing Team         2001 M1439   E.  Falmouth   MA 2:34:20  5:54              
    2   1/7    HFC Masters                     2075 M4049   Needham        MA 2:40:28  6:08              
    3   2/15   Runnin' Rebels                  2163 M1439   Walpole        MA 2:41:07  6:09              
    4   1/97   Panaccione Road Rulers          2005 X1439   Dedham         MA 2:41:59  6:11              
    5   2/7    Mimi's Masters                  2094 M4049   Walpole        MA 2:42:47  6:13              
    6   1/19   GBTC Margaret Bradley Fish      2158 F1439   Cambridge      MA 2:48:33  6:26              
    7   2/97   Team G.A.S.                     2151 X1439   Hagerstown     MD 2:53:00  6:36              
    8   3/97   Warren Rabbits                  2084 X1439   Chappaqua      NY 2:53:20  6:37              
    9   3/7    Thirsty Irish Runners           2038 M4049   Dedham         MA 2:57:04  6:46              
   10   4/97   U.S. Good and Sexy              2073 X1439   Woods Hole     MA 2:58:10  6:48   1/8    XLB 
   11   1/14   Pumpkin Leis                    2179 X4049   Billerica      MA 2:58:35  6:49              
   12   5/97   The Islanders                   2180 X1439   Vineyard Haven MA 3:00:02  6:52              
   13   2/14   Duxbury Fatheads                2176 X4049   Duxbury        MA 3:00:19  6:53              
   14   6/97   The Guinness Twinkees Gringos   2097 X1439   Charlestown    MA 3:01:15  6:55              
   15   3/14   Are We There Yet?               2078 X4049   N. Falmouth    MA 3:05:28  7:05              
   16   4/7    Pete Murphy's Memory            2074 M4049   Taunton        MA 3:07:26  7:09              
   17   4/14   5 Lime Rickeys                  2051 X4049   Leominster     MA 3:07:27  7:09              
   18   7/97   Speedy Z's                      2125 X1439   Sudbury        MA 3:08:38  7:12              
   19   8/97   Tortuga Striders                2063 X1439   Worcester      MA 3:08:46  7:12              
   20   1/3    CCAC Seniors-Are We There Yet?  2102 M5059   S. Dennis      MA 3:10:55  7:17              
   21   9/97   Ipswich River Road Runners      2096 X1439   North Reading  MA 3:11:15  7:18              
   22   5/14   Road Bandits                    2146 X4049   Marstons Mills MA 3:11:36  7:19              
   23   3/15   The Anchormen                   2048 M1439   Holliston      MA 3:12:16  7:20              
   24   5/7    JMH Capital                     2062 M4049   Natick         MA 3:12:22  7:21   1/6    MSB 
   25   4/15   Cape Cod Roadrunners-Taxi Squad 2108 M1439   Cataumet       MA 3:13:17  7:23              
   26   6/14   Feathered Front Runners-RI      2006 X4049   Warwick        RI 3:13:33  7:23              
   27   7/14   Dann Clan                       2070 X4049   E. Falmouth    MA 3:17:15  7:32              
   28  10/97   Rock Solid                      2149 X1439   Woburn         MA 3:18:04  7:34              
   29  11/97   Salty Dogs                      2110 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:18:46  7:35              
   30   5/15   Team Genevieve                  2014 M1439   Gainesville    FL 3:18:46  7:35              
   31   2/19   MVS Women on the Run            2054 F1439   Derry          NH 3:20:06  7:38              
   32   6/15   Lost Striders                   2045 M1439   Georgetown     MA 3:20:30  7:39              
   33  12/97   Pickers                         2119 X1439   Lakeville      MA 3:20:46  7:40   2/8    XLB 
   34   3/19   Nauset High School Girls X-C    2153 F1439   Orleans        MA 3:21:54  7:42              
   35  13/97   Tjs                             2023 X1439   Framingham     MA 3:22:18  7:43              
   36   7/15   Razor Sharp                     2154 M1439   Malden         MA 3:22:54  7:45              
   37   8/15   Holden Police Harriers          2076 M1439   Holden         MA 3:23:13  7:46   2/6    MSB 
   38  14/97   Balmy Beach                     2015 X1439   Toronto        ON 3:24:00  7:47              
   39   1/3    Wild women                      2111 F4049   Edgartown      MA 3:24:04  7:47              
   40  15/97   TeamDinaChrisJim Eric Amy       2122 X1439   Cataumet       MA 3:24:17  7:48              
   41   2/3    Cape Cod Road Runners #1        2159 M5059   Bourne         MA 3:24:25  7:48              
   42   9/15   Applied Coastal                 2139 M1439   Falmouth       MA 3:24:55  7:49   3/6    MSB 
   43  16/97   NMC Wild and Crazy Runners      2148 X1439   Brookline      NH 3:25:42  7:51              
   44  17/97   Masters and Minors              2026 X1439   E. Falmouth    MA 3:26:19  7:53              
   45  18/97   Team America                    2165 X1439   Charlestown    MA 3:26:35  7:53              
   46  19/97   Abbey O's                       2150 X1439   Portsmouth     RI 3:27:28  7:55              
   47   8/14   Pocasset Pacers I               2041 X4049   Granville      MA 3:28:20  7:57              
   48  20/97   Fat Martha's Running Team       2082 X1439   Edgartown      MA 3:28:21  7:57              
   49  10/15   Big Green WLC Racing Team       2036 M1439   falmouth       MA 3:28:29  7:58   4/6    MSB 
   50   6/7    S.O.F.A. (Slow Old Fat Alcohol  2037 M4049   Needham        MA 3:28:38  7:58              
   51  21/97   Team Murray                     2161 X1439   Jamaica Plain  MA 3:29:32  8:00              
   52  22/97   CIVRA                           2124 X1439   Andover        MA 3:29:37  8:00              
   53  23/97   The Wild Rovers                 2160 X1439   Hingham        MA 3:30:02  8:01              
   54  24/97   Wareham Spediatrics             2105 X1439   Marion         MA 3:30:38  8:03   1/5    XSB 
   55   1/1    Haroldandfuzzy                  2098 X5059   Rochester      NH 3:31:19  8:04              
   56   7/7    Walpole Road Runners            2106 M4049   Walpole        MA 3:31:21  8:04              
   57  11/15   Club Sandwich                   2099 M1439   Sandwich       MA 3:31:46  8:05              
   58   1/1    Z-Team                          2050 X6069   Falmouth       MA 3:31:54  8:05              
   59  12/15   PMA Consultants LLC             2121 M1439   Marshfield     MA 3:33:18  8:09   5/6    MSB 
   60   9/14   Cape Cod Road Runners III       2055 X4049   Pocasset       MA 3:34:06  8:10              
   61  25/97   Team Gimpy                      2103 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:34:13  8:11              
   62  13/15   F.A.S.T. Guys                   2132 M1439   Mashpee        MA 3:34:21  8:11   6/6    MSB 
   63  26/97   Strazz Clan                     2093 X1439   North Falmouth MA 3:35:06  8:13              
   64  27/97   Sovereign Bank II               2174 X1439   Marshfield     MA 3:35:28  8:14   3/8    XLB 
   65  28/97   Blazin Saddles                  2083 X1439   E. Sandwich    MA 3:36:10  8:15              
   66   3/3    The Fab Four                    2002 M5059   Waban          MA 3:36:53  8:17              
   67  29/97   Sovereign Bank Team I           2052 X1439   Bourne         MA 3:37:15  8:18              
   68  30/97   Speed Bumps                     2101 X1439   Woods Hole     MA 3:38:09  8:20              
   69  10/14   Runaways Mixed Massters         2137 X4049   N. Attleboro   MA 3:39:33  8:23              
   70  31/97   Xenopus Express                 2109 X1439   Woods Hole     MA 3:39:34  8:23              
   71  11/14   Kids-R-Us                       2069 X4049   Marshfield     MA 3:40:07  8:24              
   72   4/19   Emory Has-Beens                 2046 F1439   Brookline      MA 3:40:33  8:25              
   73   5/19   Fat Chicks                      2068 F1439   Falmouth       MA 3:40:48  8:26   1/1    FSB 
   74  32/97   Scoopers                        2117 X1439   Scituate       MA 3:41:32  8:27   4/8    XLB 
   75  33/97   No Name One                     2010 X1439   East Meredith  NY 3:41:45  8:28              
   76   2/3    Heartbreak Hill Masters Women   2053 F4049   Needham        MA 3:41:59  8:28              
   77   6/19   Almost Kenyan                   2166 F1439   Osterville     MA 3:42:59  8:31              
   78  34/97   Beaters                         2118 X1439   Franklin       MA 3:43:24  8:32   5/8    XLB 
   79  35/97   Porn Stars                      2123 X1439   West Hyannispo MA 3:43:26  8:32              
   80  36/97   4 Old Fogeys and a Ringer       2087 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:43:33  8:32              
   81  37/97   WHOI Becquerels                 2003 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:43:34  8:32   6/8    XLB 
   82  38/97   Spare Parts                     2133 X1439   Quincy         MA 3:43:40  8:32              
   83  39/97   Carpe Diem                      2024 X1439   Barnstable     MA 3:44:45  8:35              
   84  40/97   A Team                          2142 X1439   Brunswick      ME 3:45:33  8:37              
   85  41/97   Johnny's Angels                 2065 X1439   Holden         MA 3:45:38  8:37              
   86  42/97   Team Anderson                   2167 X1439   Newton Centre  MA 3:45:41  8:37              
   87  43/97   It's Sue's Birthday!            2032 X1439   Newton         MA 3:45:46  8:37              
   88  44/97   The Quitters                    2022 X1439   Perth Amboy    NJ 3:46:26  8:39              
   89  45/97   The Slugs                       2178 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:47:18  8:41              
   90  46/97   Hurts  Donut                    2077 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:47:44  8:42              
   91  47/97   Team Beat Nancy                 2169 X1439   Chelmsford     MA 3:47:45  8:42              
   92  48/97   Gosselin Crew                   2115 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:48:04  8:42              
   93   7/19   Spirit                          2092 F1439   Framingham     MA 3:48:15  8:43              
   94  49/97   Highlanders                     2147 X1439   Milford        MA 3:49:26  8:46              
   95  50/97   Washed Up                       2104 X1439   Portland       ME 3:49:46  8:46              
   96   8/19   5 Girls From the Wrong Side of  2061 F1439   Somerville     MA 3:50:25  8:48              
   97  51/97   Teddy Kennedy's Girls           2018 X1439   Yarmouthport   MA 3:50:27  8:48              
   98  52/97   Cranberries By The Ocean RR     2114 X1439   Watervliet     NY 3:50:45  8:49              
   99  53/97   Silver Lounge                   2057 X1439   North Falmouth MA 3:51:03  8:49              
  100  54/97   Chihwei's Angels2               2144 X1439   Brighton       MA 3:51:07  8:49              
  101  55/97   The Terrace Trotters            2086 X1439   Livingston     NJ 3:51:38  8:51              
  102  56/97   Hopatcong Hillbillies           2085 X1439   Cambridge      MA 3:51:38  8:51              
  103  57/97   Cape Cod Rehab Fitplan          2143 X1439   Mashpee        MA 3:52:06  8:52              
  104   9/19   Crosby/HalpernReiss             2081 F1439   Yarmouthport   MA 3:52:13  8:52              
  105  58/97   TMC Services                    2009 X1439   Bellingham     MA 3:52:43  8:53              
  106  59/97   LeHac Ligers                    2173 X1439   Wellfleet      MA 3:53:06  8:54   2/5    XSB 
  107  60/97   AmeriCorps Cape Cod             2172 X1439   Pocasset       MA 3:53:06  8:54   3/5    XSB 
  108  61/97   Twist and Shout                 2033 X1439   Cambridge      MA 3:53:36  8:55              
  109  10/19   The Bombshells                  2027 F1439   Yarmouthport   MA 3:53:47  8:55              
  110  62/97   Wolfman's Pack                  2162 X1439   Somerville     MA 3:54:10  8:56              
  111  63/97   Team Liptzin                    2157 X1439   Longmeadow     MA 3:54:52  8:58              
  112  11/19   Elizabeth's Pacers              2164 F1439   Decatur        GA 3:55:01  8:58              
  113  64/97   TBA                             2126 X1439   Somerville     MA 3:55:41  9:00              
  114  12/14   Run Amok Ale Company            2008 X4049   Otego          NY 3:56:07  9:01              
  115  65/97   Chariots of Fire                2168 X1439   Sandwich       MA 3:56:09  9:01              
  116  66/97   The Young and The Foolish       2011 X1439   Oneonta        NY 3:56:23  9:01              
  117  67/97   Willowbend Warriors             2129 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:56:31  9:02              
  118  13/14   Central Mass Butt Kickers       2066 X4049   Holden         MA 3:57:02  9:03              
  119  14/15   Falmouth Police Patrolmen's Fe  2058 M1439   E. Falmouth    MA 3:57:53  9:05   1/2    MLB 
  120  68/97   Wisconsin Defects               2120 X1439   Lakeville      MA 3:58:15  9:06   7/8    XLB 
  121  69/97   D.W.A.R.P.'s                    2007 X1439   Brockton       MA 3:58:27  9:06              
  122  70/97   Team                            2130 X1439   Teaticket      MA 3:58:50  9:07              
  123  71/97   Modestino/Leonard               2021 X1439   Braintree      MA 3:58:51  9:07              
  124  72/97   Co-Hogs                         2072 X1439   Woods Hole     MA 3:58:57  9:07              
  125  73/97   Team Ravens                     2004 X1439   Norwood        MA 3:59:48  9:09              
  126   1/2    CCAC Chickadees                 2088 F5059   Pocasset       MA 4:00:01  9:10              
  127  74/97   The Real Team Murray            2047 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 4:00:10  9:10              
  128  15/15   The Kennel Club                 2030 M1439   Boston         MA 4:02:28  9:15   2/2    MLB 
  129  75/97   Team Wildcats                   2116 X1439   Barrington     RI 4:03:24  9:17              
  130  12/19   PHS Lady Generals II            2171 F1439   Pittsfield     MA 4:03:59  9:19              
  131  76/97   Crane Appliance                 2177 X1439   Falmouth       MA 4:04:16  9:19              
  132  77/97   Columbia County Cruisers        2013 X1439   Hillsdale      NY 4:04:59  9:21              
  133  13/19   The Boston Bachelorettes        2042 F1439   Boston         MA 4:05:09  9:21              
  134  78/97   For Paws II- NA Animal Shelter  2060 X1439   Attleboro      MA 4:06:33  9:25              
  135  79/97   For Paws I-NA Animal Shelter    2059 X1439   N. Attelboro   MA 4:06:33  9:25              
  136   3/3    Goal Diggers                    2056 F4049   Mashpee        MA 4:06:41  9:25              
  137  14/14   Best Coffee In America          2017 X4049   W. Barnstable  MA 4:06:54  9:25              
  138  14/19   Precisions Hair Studio          2113 F1439   Falmouth       MA 4:07:02  9:26              
  139  80/97   The Magnificent Plodding 5      2127 X1439   Aurora         CO 4:09:17  9:31              
  140  15/19   PHS Lady Generals I             2170 F1439   Pittsfield     MA 4:09:18  9:31              
  141  81/97   Mashpee Milers                  2028 X1439   Mashpee        MA 4:09:48  9:32              
  142  82/97   Wendy Young's Team              2089 X1439   Northfield     MA 4:12:16  9:38              
  143  83/97   Sluggish SESters                2049 X1439   Woods Hole     MA 4:12:53  9:39              
  144  16/19   Girls Running                   2107 F1439   E. Falmouth    MA 4:13:38  9:41              
  145  84/97   Cape Cod Five                   2141 X1439   Marstons Mills MA 4:13:53  9:41   8/8    XLB 
  146  85/97   The Beacon Breakers             2020 X1439   N. Eastham     MA 4:17:15  9:49   4/5    XSB 
  147  86/97   Running For Jay                 2071 X1439   E. Falmouth    MA 4:18:21  9:52              
  148  87/97   The Seat of Our Pants           2067 X1439   Rockville Cent NY 4:20:53  9:57              
  149  88/97   Irish Lightening                2090 X1439   West Wareham   MA 4:21:52 10:00              
  150  89/97   Five Short Blasts               2012 X1439   Oneonta        NY 4:23:19 10:03              
  151  90/97   Barrys Run For Research         2034 X1439   Boston         MA 4:24:25 10:06              
  152  17/19   Run Baby Run                    2112 F1439   Cambridge      MA 4:25:13 10:07              
  153  91/97   YALE MICU  DNR , DNI            2025 X1439   Branford       CT 4:25:53 10:09              
  154  18/19   TAWC                            2155 F1439   Wenham         MA 4:27:02 10:12              
  155   2/2    MVS Springy Chickens            2134 F5059   N. Andover     MA 4:28:33 10:15              
  156  92/97   The Beacon Brats                2039 X1439   South Eastham  MA 4:33:47 10:27              
  157  93/97   Beacon Barflys                  2140 X1439   Orleans        MA 4:37:07 10:35              
  158  19/19   Moes Hags                       2091 F1439   Falmouth       MA 4:43:27 10:49              
  159  94/97   The Moskovitz Family            2145 X1439   South Hadley   MA 4:49:21 11:03              
  160  95/97   The Grand Cohalition            2064 X1439   Brookline      MA 4:53:52 11:13              
  161  96/97   The Beacon Blazers              2019 X1439   Brewster       MA 4:59:03 11:25   5/5    XSB 
  162  97/97   Greater Boston Track Club       2079 X1439   Brookline      MA 5:05:04 11:39
                       **** TOP RELAY TEAMS  ****
               TWELFTH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 31, 2004 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 DUNKIN' DONUTS                                           FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     3 Quarterdeck Racing Team        M1439 E.  Falmouth    MA 2:34:20 

                       WOMEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    24 GBTC Margaret Bradley Fish     F1439 Cambridge       MA 2:48:33 

                        MIXED TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    17 Panaccione Road Rulers         X1439 Dedham          MA 2:41:59 
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    16 Runnin' Rebels                 M1439 Walpole         MA 2:41:07 
    2    93 The Anchormen                  M1439 Holliston       MA 3:12:16 
    3   100 Cape Cod Roadrunners-Taxi Squa M1439  Cataumet       MA 3:13:17 
===============================================================================
                       WOMEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   132 MVS Women on the Run           F1439 Derry           NH 3:20:06 
    2   146 Nauset High School Girls Cross F1439 Orleans         MA 3:21:54 
    3   299 Emory Has-Beens                F1439 Brookline       MA 3:40:33 
===============================================================================
                        MIXED TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    30 Team G.A.S.                    X1439 Hagerstown      MD 2:53:00 
    2    31 Warren Rabbits                 X1439 Chappaqua       NY 2:53:20 
    3    41 U.S. Good and Sexy             X1439 Woods Hole      MA 2:58:10 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    15 HFC Masters                    M4049 Needham         MA 2:40:28 
    2    18 Mimi's Masters                 M4049 Walpole         MA 2:42:47 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   166 Wild women                     F4049 Edgartown       MA 3:24:04 
    2   314 Heartbreak Hill Masters Women  F4049 Needham         MA 3:41:59 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    43 Pumpkin Leis                   X4049 Billerica       MA 2:58:35 
    2    50 Duxbury Fatheads               X4049 Duxbury         MA 3:00:19 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    86 CCAC Seniors-Are We There Yet? M5059 S. Dennis       MA 3:10:55 
    2   170 Cape Cod Road Runners #1       M5059 Bourne          MA 3:24:25 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   503 CCAC Chickadees                F5059 Pocasset        MA 4:00:01 
    2   758 MVS Springy Chickens           F5059 N. Andover      MA 4:28:33 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   222 Haroldandfuzzy                 X5059 Rochester       NH 3:31:19 
===============================================================================
                      MEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
                                  NO TEAMS
===============================================================================
                     WOMEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
                                  NO TEAMS
===============================================================================
                      MIXED TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   231 Z-Team                         X6069 Falmouth        MA 3:31:54 

===============================================================================
===============================================================================



    *****  ENTERPRISE CUP WINNERS - CORPORATE CHALLENGE  *****
=================================================================
                           MEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
============================== ==================== ======= 
Falmouth Police Patrolmen's Fe Town of Falmouth Pol 3:57:53

                           MEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
============================== ==================== ======= 
JMH Capital                    JMH Capital          3:12:22 

                          WOMEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
============================== ==================== ======= 
No Teams

                          WOMEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
============================== ==================== ======= 
Fat Chicks                     Falmouth Academy     3:40:48 

                           MIXED LARGE BUSINESS
Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
============================== ==================== ======= 
U.S. Good and Sexy             US Geological Survey 2:58:10 

                           MIXED SMALL BUSINESS
Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
============================== ==================== ======= 
Wareham Spediatrics            Wareham Pediatrics   3:30:38