2005-2007 Results

                      *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
                  TWENTY-EIGHTH ANNUAL CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
Sunday, October 30, 2005 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
=======================================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                    Age S Div   City           St Nettime Pace  Guntime  Club    
===== ======== ===== ======================= === = ===== ============== == ======= ===== =======  ======  
    1   1/275      8 Keven O'Neil             35 M M1439 North Kingston RI 2:33:27  5:52 2:33:27* BAA    
    2   2/275     13 Brendan Lynch            27 M M1439 Dorchester     MA 2:34:14  5:53 2:34:15  HFC    
    3   3/275    633 Greg Ward                33 M M1439 Holden         MA 2:34:52  5:55 2:34:52  CMS    
    4   4/275     19 Janda Ricci-Munn         29 M M1439 Rockport       MA 2:35:15  5:56 2:35:15         
    5   5/275     21 Robert Santoro           21 M M1439 North Easton   MA 2:35:56  5:57 2:35:57         
    6   6/275     28 Chris Mahoney            27 M M1439 Haverhill      MA 2:36:50  5:59 2:36:50  WHIRL  
    7   1/196     56 Jason A. Cakouros        40 M M4049 Milton         MA 2:37:32  6:01 2:37:33  HFC    
    8   7/275    632 Patrick Rich             29 M M1439 Beverly        MA 2:38:15  6:03 2:38:15  CMS    
    9   2/196      5 Chris Spinney            45 M M4049 Arlington      MA 2:38:33  6:03 2:38:33* WHIRL  
   10   8/275     12 Ben Nephew               30 M M1439 Foxboro        MA 2:40:54  6:09 2:40:54  CMS    
   11   3/196     15 Mike Cooney              43 M M4049 Chelmsford     MA 2:42:05  6:11 2:42:05  WHIRL  
   12   9/275    410 Lucas Woodward           22 M M1439 Boston         MA 2:42:21  6:12 2:42:25  GBTC   
   13   4/196      4 Paul Hammond             45 M M4049 Lexington      MA 2:43:58  6:16 2:43:58* WHIRL  
   14  10/275     17 Mike Bailey              36 M M1439 Seattle        WA 2:45:53  6:20 2:45:55         
   15   1/215     49 Heidi J. Westerling      24 F F1439 Narragansett   RI 2:46:37  6:22 2:46:37# BAA    
   16   5/196     14 Daniel Verrington        43 M M4049 Bradford       MA 2:48:30  6:26 2:48:30  CMS    
   17  11/275    805 Christopher Benestad     28 M M1439 Northborough   MA 2:48:41  6:27 2:48:42  BAA    
   18  12/275    540 Ben B. Schersten         26 M M1439 East Burke     VT 2:49:15  6:28 2:49:15         
   19  13/275    726 Sarad Tomlinson          21 M M1439 Beverly        MA 2:49:20  6:28 2:49:20  GBTC   
   20  14/275     10 Gabriel Helmlinger       39 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 2:49:43  6:29 2:49:43         
   21   6/196     11 John Mulligan            44 M M4049 Methuen        MA 2:49:55  6:29 2:49:55  MVS    
   22  15/275    394 Sam Blasiak              25 M M1439 Waltham        MA 2:50:13  6:30 2:50:14  GBTC   
   23   7/196    482 John Tolbert             45 M M4049 Branford       CT 2:50:32  6:31 2:50:32         
   24   8/196     22 Anthony Patt             40 M M4049 Cambridge      MA 2:50:59  6:32 2:50:59         
   25  16/275    334 Scott Leslie             24 M M1439 Worcester      MA 2:51:22  6:33 2:51:26         
   26  17/275     16 Manish Sagar             36 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 2:51:55  6:34 2:51:57         
   27  18/275    626 Kevin Tilton             23 M M1439 Conway         NH 2:52:43  6:36 2:52:43  CMS    
   28  19/275    270 Walter Stock             31 M M1439 Newton         MA 2:53:00  6:36 2:53:01         
   29  20/275    701 Matthew Botti            26 M M1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 2:53:21  6:37 2:53:28  HFC    
   30   9/196     57 Joe Kaiser               48 M M4049 Hopkinton      MA 2:54:00  6:39 2:54:01  BAA    
   31   2/215     40 Caroline Kondoleon       31 F F1439 Andover        MA 2:54:10  6:39 2:54:12  MVS    
   32  21/275    810 Brian Cann               38 M M1439 Hopkinton      MA 2:54:59  6:41 2:54:59  BAA    
   33  10/196    203 Justin Wiley             41 M M4049 Hopkinton      MA 2:55:30  6:42 2:55:32  SRR    
   34  11/196     29 Blair Cossey             40 M M4049 Seattle        WA 2:55:35  6:42 2:55:37         
   35  22/275     31 Rowland M. Brucken       37 M M1439 Barre          VT 2:56:06  6:43 2:56:09  GMAA   
   36  12/196     63 Kevin M. Callahan        49 M M4049 Portsmouth     RI 2:56:13  6:44 2:56:14  REEP   
   37  23/275     20 Mark Wimmer              34 M M1439 Windham        NH 2:56:14  6:44 2:56:15         
   38  24/275     27 Brodie Miles             32 M M1439 Belmont        MA 2:56:39  6:45 2:56:40  GBTC   
   39   3/215     38 Amy E. Vile              29 F F1439 Essex Junction VT 2:57:05  6:46 2:57:08  GMAA   
   40  25/275    518 John Brown               29 M M1439 Charlestown    MA 2:57:12  6:46 2:57:15  SRR    
   41  13/196     59 Jack Pilla               47 M M4049 Charlotte      VT 2:57:33  6:47 2:57:35  GMAA   
   42  14/196     61 Adam Harder              42 M M4049 Arlington      MA 2:57:40  6:47 2:57:41         
   43  15/196     25 David Havlick            40 M M4049 Waltham        MA 2:57:44  6:47 2:57:44         
   44  26/275    752 Kevin Guarnotta          33 M M1439 Somerville     MA 2:58:36  6:49 2:58:39  SRR    
   45  27/275    828 Hossein Baghdadi         27 M M1439 Amherst        MA 2:59:27  6:51 2:59:28  WHIRL  
   46   4/215   1241 Laura Hutchinson         23 F F1439 Amherst        MA 2:59:25  6:51 2:59:32  FTC    
   47  16/196     55 Ken Warren               43 M M4049 Wilmington     MA 2:59:35  6:51 2:59:36  WHIRL  
   48  28/275     26 Michael Tapia            37 M M1439 Needham        MA 2:59:32  6:51 2:59:37         
   49   5/215   1272 Kristy Gould             34 F F1439 Waltham        MA 2:59:37  6:52 2:59:38  GBTC   
   50  29/275     30 Sadik Tokgoz             37 M M1439 Winchester     MA 2:59:44  6:52 2:59:51         
   51   6/215      6 Kelli Lusk               35 F F1439 Belchertown    MA 3:00:03  6:53 3:00:04  CMS    
   52  17/196     32 Steven Hertford          45 M M4049 Chester        VT 3:00:05  6:53 3:00:06         
   53  18/196    756 Brian Hare               41 M M4049 Arlington      MA 3:00:04  6:53 3:00:08  GBTC   
   54  30/275    237 Lucas A. Rosen           25 M M1439 Somerville     MA 3:00:33  6:54 3:00:41         
   55  31/275     34 Adam S. Polakowski       37 M M1439 West Yarmouth  MA 3:01:55  6:57 3:01:57  CCAC   
   56   1/120    635 John Lee                 52 M M5059 Harvard        MA 3:01:57  6:57 3:02:13  CMS    
   57   2/120    561 Vladimir Luppov          50 M M5059 Woburn         MA 3:02:26  6:58 3:02:28         
   58  32/275    782 Ryan P. Brogan           26 M M1439 South Dennis   MA 3:02:28  6:58 3:02:32         
   59   3/120     68 Bruce Bond               53 M M5059 Bedford        MA 3:02:47  6:59 3:02:48  GBTC   
   60  19/196    568 Gary McNamee             42 M M4049 South Easton   MA 3:03:31  7:00 3:03:32  HFC    
   61  33/275    629 John Long                24 M M1439 North Attlebor MA 3:03:46  7:01 3:03:52         
   62  34/275    820 Franz Torres             32 M M1439 Worcester      MA 3:04:10  7:02 3:04:25         
   63  20/196    691 Todd Brown               41 M M4049 Rocky Hill     CT 3:04:28  7:03 3:04:30  NMC    
   64   4/120     42 Bob Dion                 50 M M5059 Readsboro      VT 3:04:32  7:03 3:04:34         
   65   1/116     41 Debbie Barry             40 F F4049 Ashby          MA 3:04:36  7:03 3:04:39* CMS    
   66   7/215   1452 Maria Manning            25 F F1439 Fryeburg       ME 3:04:53  7:04 3:04:54         
   67  21/196     99 Stephan Grilli           48 M M4049 Narragansett   RI 3:05:10  7:04 3:05:12         
   68  35/275    558 Jon Steinsson            28 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:05:38  7:05 3:05:44         
   69  36/275    584 Joel Kehm                39 M M1439 Middletown     RI 3:06:01  7:06 3:06:09         
   70  37/275    660 Brian Bingham            32 M M1439 Needham        MA 3:06:13  7:07 3:06:17         
   71   5/120     67 Steve Reed               57 M M5059 Wiscasset      ME 3:06:49  7:08 3:06:51  GLRR   
   72  38/275    390 Chad R. Augustine        28 M M1439 Arlington      MA 3:06:55  7:08 3:06:59         
   73   8/215   1428 Eileen M. Cakouros       37 F F1439 Milton         MA 3:07:38  7:10 3:07:39  HFC    
   74   9/215   1038 Christina Sheehan        22 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:07:41  7:10 3:08:21         
   75  39/275    194 Frederic Morris          26 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:08:23  7:12 3:08:30         
   76  40/275    148 Markus Raschle           36 M M1439 Brookline      MA 3:08:29  7:12 3:08:37         
   77  22/196    528 Marc Sopher              44 M M4049 North Hampton  NH 3:08:40  7:12 3:08:49         
   78  41/275    683 Aron Varga               21 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:08:45  7:12 3:09:01         
   79  42/275    702 John Shellito            21 M M1439 Hanover        NH 3:08:01  7:11 3:09:13         
   80   6/120    795 David Wright             50 M M5059 East Longmeado MA 3:09:30  7:14 3:09:34  GSH    
   81   7/120    428 John E. Vercollone       56 M M5059 Pembroke       MA 3:09:53  7:15 3:09:56         
   82   8/120    603 Joel Bargmann            53 M M5059 Lincoln        MA 3:10:13  7:16 3:10:18  GBTC   
   83  23/196    284 Jim R. Hansen            46 M M4049 Nashua         NH 3:10:27  7:16 3:10:27  MMM    
   84  43/275    302 Tim Roache               38 M M1439 Newmarket      NH 3:10:19  7:16 3:10:28         
   85  10/215   1384 Mandy Palladino          25 F F1439 Greenwich      CT 3:10:20  7:16 3:10:37         
   86   9/120     35 Jerry Learned            57 M M5059 Hopkinton      MA 3:10:40  7:17 3:10:41  CMS    
   87  44/275    843 Rafal Ben                35 M M1439 Bielsko-Biala     3:10:42  7:17 3:10:47         
   88  45/275    838 Sean Rayment             36 M M1439 Medfield       MA 3:10:33  7:17 3:11:00         
   89  11/215   1440 Jennifer Hill            35 F F1439 Burlington     VT 3:11:11  7:18 3:11:14  GMAA   
   90   2/116     50 Patricia A. Dalconzo     42 F F4049 Lancaster      MA 3:11:03  7:18 3:11:19  MVS    
   91  12/215     48 Tina Dowling             39 F F1439 Bolton         MA 3:11:02  7:18 3:11:19  MVS    
   92  13/215     45 Cheryl Cleary            31 F F1439 Dudley         MA 3:11:42  7:19 3:11:43  CMS    
   93  46/275    430 Timothy Conly            36 M M1439 White Plains   NY 3:11:36  7:19 3:11:53         
   94  24/196    399 Michael Ostrowski        41 M M4049 West Barnstabl MA 3:12:13  7:20 3:12:19         
   95  25/196    162 Brian E. Hanley          40 M M4049 Stoneham       MA 3:12:24  7:21 3:12:34         
   96  10/120    634 Michael A. Seretto       50 M M5059 Leominster     MA 3:12:40  7:21 3:12:40  CMS    
   97  14/215   1335 Jennifer Emblidge        26 F F1439 Indian Orchard MA 3:12:44  7:22 3:12:50         
   98  11/120    688 Marty Ellowitz           51 M M5059 Hubbardston    MA 3:12:47  7:22 3:12:51  NMC    
   99  47/275    759 Jeff Reed                26 M M1439 Fall River     MA 3:13:40  7:24 3:13:43  GNBTC  
  100  26/196    649 Michael Leary            49 M M4049 Middletown     NY 3:13:48  7:24 3:13:51         
  101  48/275    650 David Jones              38 M M1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 3:14:19  7:25 3:14:26         
  102   3/116     37 Susan McNamara           45 F F4049 Williston      VT 3:14:26  7:25 3:14:29* GMAA   
  103  27/196    590 Michael Cusson           44 M M4049 Chelmsford     MA 3:14:26  7:25 3:14:40         
  104  28/196    397 Jonathan Bates           41 M M4049 Powell         OH 3:14:31  7:26 3:14:41         
  105  29/196    331 Steve Amari              44 M M4049 Somerville     MA 3:14:40  7:26 3:14:43  SRR    
  106  30/196    645 Chris Diehl              44 M M4049 Dedham         MA 3:14:43  7:26 3:14:51  HFC    
  107  49/275    536 Andrew Seeley            33 M M1439 Eastport       ME 3:14:39  7:26 3:14:55         
  108  50/275    409 Steve Wukitch            37 M M1439 Needham        MA 3:15:04  7:27 3:15:31         
  109  51/275    439 Benjamin Parsons         27 M M1439 Sagamore Beach MA 3:15:23  7:28 3:15:34         
  110  31/196    122 Michael Ferrari          41 M M4049 Mansfield      MA 3:15:29  7:28 3:15:34  CCAC   
  111  32/196    735 Kenneth P. Agabian       42 M M4049 Boston         MA 3:15:23  7:28 3:15:35  GBTC   
  112  52/275    403 Todd Bookman             24 M M1439 West Yarmouth  MA 3:15:00  7:27 3:15:39         
  113  53/275    125 Antti Kankkunen          39 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:15:32  7:28 3:15:42         
  114  33/196    451 Bill Alden               42 M M4049 Sterling       MA 3:15:52  7:29 3:15:53  CMS    
  115  34/196    534 John Shepherd            49 M M4049 Essex          CT 3:15:13  7:27 3:15:54         
  116  35/196    604 Christopher Batt         40 M M4049 Minneapolis    MN 3:15:41  7:28 3:16:13         
  117  36/196    699 Jeff Gould               41 M M4049 Westminster    MA 3:16:18  7:30 3:16:25  NMC    
  118  37/196    779 James Ward               43 M M4049 Cambridge      MA 3:16:21  7:30 3:16:28         
  119  38/196    497 Michael A. Auger         45 M M4049 Westminster    MA 3:16:34  7:30 3:16:41         
  120  15/215   1425 Kate McNamara            23 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:15:47  7:29 3:16:42         
  121  16/215   1102 Jenny Thomas             25 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:16:25  7:30 3:16:47  GBTC   
  122  54/275    381 Alexy Kochowiec          34 M M1439 Brookline      MA 3:16:41  7:31 3:16:53         
  123  55/275    773 Tommy Mulvoy             28 M M1439 Rye            NY 3:16:50  7:31 3:16:53         
  124  12/120    222 Bertil Lind              51 M M5059 Kingston       MA 3:16:58  7:31 3:17:06         
  125  56/275    812 Patrick Brennan          32 M M1439 Quincy         MA 3:17:05  7:32 3:17:19  BAA    
  126  39/196    651 Dave Sousa               41 M M4049 Brockton       MA 3:17:15  7:32 3:17:26  CRR    
  127  57/275    826 Jon Reidel               37 M M1439 Burlington     VT 3:17:41  7:33 3:17:48         
  128  13/120    621 Michael Wessels          53 M M5059 Brookline      MA 3:17:51  7:33 3:17:57         
  129  14/120    652 Richard Blinkhorn        53 M M5059 Warwick        RI 3:17:46  7:33 3:18:15         
  130  17/215   1150 Susanna Theroux          22 F F1439 Floral Park    NY 3:19:07  7:36 3:19:11         
  131  15/120    794 Glenn Stewart            55 M M5059 North Chelmsfo MA 3:19:04  7:36 3:19:17  GLRR   
  132  40/196    168 Real Perriard            45 M M4049 Ottawa         ON 3:19:12  7:36 3:19:22         
  133  58/275    700 Christopher R. Reidy     33 M M1439 Castorland     NY 3:19:06  7:36 3:19:33         
  134  41/196    790 Dima Feinhaus            42 M M4049 Newton         MA 3:19:35  7:37 3:19:39  CSU    
  135  42/196     60 Errol Yudelman           46 M M4049 Newton         MA 3:19:49  7:38 3:19:53  HHS    
  136  59/275    372 Jim Chopas               39 M M1439 Haverhill      MA 3:19:44  7:38 3:20:11  MVS    
  137  43/196     62 Michael Sellars          47 M M4049 Mashpee        MA 3:20:21  7:39 3:20:23         
  138  60/275    531 John J. Dunderdale       35 M M1439 East Bridgewat MA 3:19:54  7:38 3:20:25         
  139  44/196    507 Joe Cerniglia            42 M M4049 Springfield    VT 3:20:14  7:39 3:20:26         
  140  45/196    319 David Anderson           41 M M4049 Danville       KY 3:20:21  7:39 3:20:43         
  141  16/120    816 Don Malloy               54 M M5059 Cambridge      MA 3:20:33  7:39 3:20:49  SRR    
  142  46/196    539 Michael Prukalski        44 M M4049 Westfield      MA 3:20:45  7:40 3:21:02         
  143  61/275    444 Nick Austin              27 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:20:55  7:40 3:21:08         
  144   4/116   1460 Sue Hackney              48 F F4049 Montpelier     VT 3:21:02  7:41 3:21:17  GLRR   
  145  62/275    258 Gerardo Panza            38 M M1439 Medford        MA 3:21:20  7:41 3:21:50  SSAC   
  146  47/196    638 William Sicard           49 M M4049 Fitchburg      MA 3:21:57  7:43 3:22:00  CMS    
  147  48/196    468 Walter Massefski         45 M M4049 Sharon         MA 3:21:57  7:43 3:22:07         
  148  63/275    763 Bryon Patten             25 M M1439 Lynn           MA 3:21:47  7:42 3:22:16         
  149   5/116   1257 Karen M. Ringheiser      41 F F4049 Carlisle       MA 3:22:14  7:43 3:22:19         
  150  17/120    695 Neil LeBlanc             57 M M5059 Athol          MA 3:21:45  7:42 3:22:21         
  151  64/275    548 Damian Nowak             26 M M1439 Holyoke        MA 3:22:07  7:43 3:22:32         
  152  65/275    618 Josh Lacan               24 M M1439 Pocasset       MA 3:23:06  7:45 3:23:11         
  153  18/215   1079 Sheila Lapointe          35 F F1439 Lunenburg      MA 3:23:10  7:45 3:23:17         
  154  19/215   1356 Claire Scanlan           29 F F1439 Littleton      MA 3:23:01  7:45 3:23:20         
  155  18/120    623 Joel M. Boucher          51 M M5059 Hampden        MA 3:23:19  7:46 3:23:24  EORC   
  156  49/196    412 Gary J. Freedman         45 M M4049 Marblehead     MA 3:23:13  7:46 3:23:26  NSS    
  157  66/275    746 Kevin Toolin             37 M M1439 Saunderstown   RI 3:23:22  7:46 3:23:29         
  158  50/196    592 Tom Kelly                44 M M4049 APO            AE 3:22:57  7:45 3:23:32         
  159  19/120    183 William Stevens          50 M M5059 Sutton         MA 3:23:02  7:45 3:23:33         
  160  20/120    160 Hassan Haydar            55 M M5059 Quincy         MA 3:23:34  7:46 3:23:50         
  161  67/275    754 Robert Raymond           31 M M1439 Bedford        NH 3:23:27  7:46 3:24:00         
  162  51/196    276 Steve Houde              40 M M4049 Medway         MA 3:24:00  7:47 3:24:09  HFC    
  163  52/196    115 Frederick Hurd, Jr.      45 M M4049 Gardner        MA 3:24:07  7:48 3:24:17         
  164  21/120    345 Cliff Bresett            53 M M5059 West Springfie MA 3:23:48  7:47 3:24:18  GSH    
  165  20/215   1279 Meghan Lout              26 F F1439 Holyoke        MA 3:24:08  7:48 3:24:21  CSU    
  166  53/196    578 Mark Baillargeon         43 M M4049 Chicopee       MA 3:24:28  7:48 3:24:34  EORC   
  167  68/275    322 Michael Martin           34 M M1439 Norwood        MA 3:24:15  7:48 3:24:45         
  168  69/275    306 Ryan Niles               27 M M1439 Charlestown    MA 3:24:34  7:49 3:24:57         
  169   1/24      84 George Cunha             60 M M6069 Douglas        MA 3:25:09  7:50 3:25:16  TVFR   
  170   6/116     46 Delwyn Williamson        43 F F4049 Boston         MA 3:25:13  7:50 3:25:24  CSU    
  171  22/120    591 Lawrence Boc             51 M M5059 Duxbury        MA 3:25:14  7:50 3:25:25         
  172  21/215   1361 Kristin Schleicher       21 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:25:10  7:50 3:25:29         
  173  54/196    111 Craig A. Pettit          48 M M4049 Norwich        CT 3:25:34  7:51 3:25:48         
  174  22/215   1439 Kristi L. Cruz           27 F F1439 Burlington     VT 3:25:47  7:51 3:25:53  GMAA   
  175  55/196    386 Christopher Chetsas      48 M M4049 Kensington     NH 3:25:51  7:52 3:26:12  MVS    
  176  70/275    799 Steven Gingery           30 M M1439 Henniker       NH 3:26:13  7:52 3:26:16         
  177  71/275    747 Patrick McDonagh         38 M M1439 Braintree      MA 3:25:59  7:52 3:27:01         
  178  23/120    749 Steve Seide              51 M M5059 North Andover  MA 3:26:37  7:53 3:27:03  MVS    
  179  23/215   1221 Katie Kinnear            34 F F1439 Hubbardston    MA 3:26:52  7:54 3:27:03  NMC    
  180   2/24      85 John Hackney             60 M M6069 Montpelier     VT 3:26:53  7:54 3:27:07  GLRR   
  181  72/275    704 Brent Luchies            29 M M1439 Hancock        NH 3:26:15  7:52 3:27:12         
  182  73/275    839 Paul P. Cheval           20 M M1439 West Point     NY 3:27:20  7:55 3:27:39         
  183  56/196    736 Todd Veverka             44 M M4049 Bay Village    OH 3:27:40  7:56 3:27:43         
  184   3/24      69 Arthur Roberts           61 M M6069 Springfield    MA 3:27:41  7:56 3:27:47  GSH    
  185  24/120    212 Jack Howard              51 M M5059 Arlington      MA 3:27:27  7:55 3:27:48         
  186  25/120    696 Jim Shope, Jr.           51 M M5059 Leominster     MA 3:27:47  7:56 3:27:55  NMC    
  187  74/275    293 Peter Angevine           35 M M1439 Bronxville     NY 3:28:02  7:57 3:28:05         
  188   1/29      77 Terri L. Martland        51 F F5059 Newport        RI 3:27:51  7:56 3:28:11* CMS    
  189  57/196    290 Dan Bradley              47 M M4049 Winston-Salem  NC 3:27:49  7:56 3:28:16         
  190   7/116     47 Julie Moore              40 F F4049 North Andover  MA 3:28:12  7:57 3:28:38  MVS    
  191  75/275    408 Ben DiSesa               21 M M1439 Durham         NH 3:28:36  7:58 3:28:50         
  192  76/275    778 Jason Hill               28 M M1439 Storrs Mansfie CT 3:28:28  7:58 3:28:53         
  193  26/120    792 Dennis White             52 M M5059 Trumbull       CT 3:28:49  7:58 3:28:55         
  194  58/196    522 Gary Cattarin            42 M M4049 Marlborough    MA 3:28:57  7:59 3:29:09         
  195   8/116     54 Lynn Castrataro          40 F F4049 Morristown     NJ 3:29:10  7:59 3:29:16         
  196  24/215   1367 Jessica Aisenbrey        22 F F1439 New York       NY 3:28:57  7:59 3:29:23         
  197  77/275    630 Timothy J. Couture       33 M M1439 East Falmouth  MA 3:28:50  7:58 3:29:29         
  198  78/275    760 Jason Caisse             25 M M1439 Baldwinville   MA 3:29:45  8:00 3:29:47         
  199  79/275    589 Tim Ryan                 25 M M1439 Framingham     MA 3:29:13  7:59 3:29:52         
  200  80/275    625 Andy King                29 M M1439 Lowell         MA 3:29:47  8:01 3:29:54         
  201  59/196    330 Donald E. Swakopf,  Jr.  46 M M4049 West Boylston  MA 3:29:54  8:01 3:30:06         
  202  81/275    575 Jonathan Meier           19 M M1439 West Point     NY 3:30:06  8:01 3:30:25         
  203  60/196    432 Alan Tousignant          43 M M4049 Millbrook      NY 3:29:46  8:01 3:30:29         
  204  61/196    730 Glenn Simm               46 M M4049 Bolton         MA 3:30:17  8:02 3:30:37  MVS    
  205  62/196    130 Hans Dijs                47 M M4049 New Canaan     CT 3:30:48  8:03 3:30:50         
  206  63/196    379 Henry Jao                49 M M4049 Arlington      MA 3:30:31  8:02 3:31:01         
  207   9/116     91 Beth Benson              44 F F4049 Andover        MA 3:30:38  8:02 3:31:03  MVS    
  208  64/196     70 Michael Mendonca         49 M M4049 Stow           ME 3:30:43  8:03 3:31:03         
  209  27/120    711 Richard Halloran         53 M M5059 Norwell        MA 3:31:06  8:04 3:31:15         
  210  82/275    241 Brent W. Wilmot          23 M M1439 Campton        NH 3:31:12  8:04 3:31:16         
  211  65/196    834 Christopher Russell      43 M M4049 Littleton      MA 3:30:29  8:02 3:31:34         
  212  25/215   1035 Gina M. Tassone          22 F F1439 Arlington      MA 3:31:17  8:04 3:31:36         
  213  83/275    223 Adam Mayer-Deutsch       20 M M1439 Waltham        MA 3:32:55  8:08 3:33:00         
  214  26/215   1266 Sarah Haines             25 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:32:43  8:07 3:33:13  GBTC   
  215  66/196    597 Steve Long               40 M M4049 Laconia        NH 3:33:09  8:08 3:33:23         
  216  27/215   1342 Susan P. Herson          39 F F1439 Hampton Falls  NH 3:33:19  8:09 3:33:33         
  217  84/275    272 Kyle Vogt                20 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:33:23  8:09 3:33:37         
  218  28/215   1147 Yiou Wang                20 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:33:23  8:09 3:33:37         
  219  28/120    814 Thomas Licciardello      56 M M5059 North Andover  MA 3:33:13  8:08 3:33:40  MVS    
  220  67/196    727 Julian Youngblood        46 M M4049 Acushnet       MA 3:33:41  8:09 3:33:56         
  221  85/275    461 Eric Edlund              26 M M1439 Somerville     MA 3:33:42  8:10 3:34:08         
  222  68/196    455 Steve Chaffee            41 M M4049 Wellsville     NY 3:34:01  8:10 3:34:11         
  223  69/196    703 Bob Pomeroy              43 M M4049 Medford        MA 3:33:38  8:09 3:34:12  SRR    
  224  86/275    140 Beat Kunzli              28 M M1439 Brighton       MA 3:34:21  8:11 3:34:27         
  225  87/275    450 Paul Mitchell            36 M M1439 Brooklyn       NY 3:34:23  8:11 3:34:32         
  226  29/120    622 Peter Frates             53 M M5059 Wareham        MA 3:34:33  8:11 3:34:39         
  227  30/120    681 Joseph Botelho           57 M M5059 Halifax        MA 3:34:34  8:12 3:34:50         
  228  29/215   1125 Kelly Reese              32 F F1439 Broad Brook    CT 3:34:43  8:12 3:34:57         
  229  30/215   1414 Eunice Bussom            26 F F1439 Southbury      CT 3:34:41  8:12 3:34:59         
  230  88/275    628 Kevin Fallon             21 M M1439 Ithaca         NY 3:34:44  8:12 3:35:03         
  231  89/275    389 Adam Melson              22 M M1439 York           PA 3:35:05  8:13 3:35:07         
  232  31/215   1302 Bonnie Stephens          31 F F1439 New Bedford    MA 3:35:00  8:12 3:35:10         
  233  32/215   1230 Valerie Cleverdon        27 F F1439 Norfolk        MA 3:34:19  8:11 3:35:13         
  234  10/116     75 Anne C. Hendrix          49 F F4049 Scarborough    ME 3:34:46  8:12 3:35:14         
  235  33/215   1413 Lana Ketlere             29 F F1439 Saugus         MA 3:34:58  8:12 3:35:28         
  236  70/196    134 Steve Masi               43 M M4049 Needham        MA 3:35:08  8:13 3:35:36         
  237  90/275    383 Robert Allison           22 M M1439 Normal         IL 3:35:49  8:14 3:35:50         
  238  91/275    624 Jared Ehlers             23 M M1439 Normal         IL 3:35:49  8:14 3:35:50         
  239  71/196    271 Scott Azer               46 M M4049 Wakefield      MA 3:35:50  8:14 3:36:00         
  240  72/196    639 Donald Slovenkai         49 M M4049 Fitchburg      MA 3:35:49  8:14 3:36:01  NMC    
  241  34/215   1244 Katy Peck-Frost          29 F F1439 Scituate       MA 3:36:14  8:15 3:36:22         
  242  31/120    285 Brian Hunt               51 M M5059 Oak View       CA 3:36:02  8:15 3:36:25         
  243  73/196    745 Gregory Antonioli        40 M M4049 Acton          MA 3:36:12  8:15 3:36:25         
  244   2/29      73 Pamela Hall              52 F F5059 Litchfield     NH 3:36:06  8:15 3:36:29         
  245  74/196    757 Douglas Klaiber          40 M M4049 Forestdale     MA 3:36:14  8:15 3:36:37         
  246  92/275    301 David Guertin            30 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:36:16  8:15 3:36:38         
  247  75/196    294 John Gorvin              45 M M4049 Wilmington     MA 3:36:26  8:16 3:36:42  SRR    
  248  76/196    254 Lauren H. Commons        42 M M4049 Sharon         MA 3:36:05  8:15 3:36:48         
  249  11/116   1459 Nancy Flaherty           45 F F4049 Lowell         MA 3:36:49  8:17 3:37:10  GLRR   
  250  77/196    565 Bruce Leshine            44 M M4049 Longmeadow     MA 3:36:50  8:17 3:37:22         
  251  93/275    388 F. Scott Longo           39 M M1439 Bridgewater    MA 3:37:01  8:17 3:37:28         
  252  35/215   1214 Jane Albright            23 F F1439 Basking Ridge  NJ 3:37:20  8:18 3:37:46         
  253  36/215   1034 Kerri Patterson          26 F F1439 Somerville     MA 3:37:26  8:18 3:37:50  SRR    
  254  94/275    297 Terence J. McArdle       34 M M1439 Brewster       NY 3:37:35  8:18 3:38:09         
  255  32/120    577 Paul J. Fitzpatrick      50 M M5059 Pleasant Valle NY 3:38:01  8:19 3:38:12         
  256  37/215   1454 Sharon Seabury           37 F F1439 Wakefield      MA 3:38:05  8:20 3:38:31  MVS    
  257  38/215   1435 Yukiko Oba               39 F F1439 Weymouth       MA 3:38:17  8:20 3:38:31         
  258  95/275    627 Wolfgang Nitsche         38 M M1439 Georgeville    QC 3:38:12  8:20 3:38:33         
  259  78/196    576 Marc Edwards             42 M M4049 Geneva         NY 3:38:17  8:20 3:38:33         
  260  96/275    209 Phil Erwin               37 M M1439 New Durham     NH 3:37:52  8:19 3:38:42         
  261  39/215   1308 Katrina J. Roi           19 F F1439 Hanover        NH 3:38:13  8:20 3:38:42         
  262  79/196    364 Douglas E. Sampson       45 M M4049 Bow            NH 3:38:37  8:21 3:38:58         
  263   4/24     537 Jon Kieffer              61 M M6069 Treasure Islan FL 3:38:53  8:21 3:39:05         
  264  40/215   1437 Lynn McConnell           24 F F1439 Norfolk        MA 3:38:45  8:21 3:39:05         
  265  80/196    684 Mark Wilson              48 M M4049 Hancock        NH 3:38:10  8:20 3:39:07         
  266  97/275    329 Jonathan Palmer          25 M M1439 Waltham        MA 3:39:00  8:22 3:39:21         
  267   3/29      52 Lisa Doucett             50 F F5059 Andover        MA 3:39:23  8:23 3:39:37  CSU    
  268  41/215   1171 Rachel Colaiace          34 F F1439 Providence     RI 3:39:45  8:23 3:39:49         
  269  33/120    473 David Jose               52 M M5059 Indianapolis   IN 3:38:54  8:21 3:39:49         
  270  34/120    595 Edward F. Kelly          53 M M5059 Carver         MA 3:39:46  8:23 3:40:00         
  271   5/24      83 George O. Kasierski      63 M M6069 Dennis         MA 3:39:57  8:24 3:40:05  CMS    
  272  98/275    343 Corey Keesling           30 M M1439 Monument Beach MA 3:40:01  8:24 3:40:05  CCAC   
  273  42/215   1305 Sarah Doane              24 F F1439 Boulder        CO 3:39:56  8:24 3:40:10         
  274  12/116     94 Susanne Torabi           44 F F4049 North Andover  MA 3:40:10  8:24 3:40:12         
  275  43/215   1372 Jennifer D. Mathot       31 F F1439 Hopedale       MA 3:40:08  8:24 3:40:14         
  276  44/215   1157 Elizabeth Varadian       27 F F1439 New York       NY 3:39:45  8:23 3:40:15         
  277  35/120    281 John Varadian            54 M M5059 Charlestown    RI 3:39:44  8:23 3:40:15         
  278  99/275    269 Thomas A. Auchtung       26 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:39:54  8:24 3:40:16         
  279  13/116   1093 Adena B. Schutzberg      41 F F4049 Somerville     MA 3:39:45  8:23 3:40:34  SRR    
  280  81/196    809 Negash Yusef             45 M M4049 Hyannis        MA 3:40:14  8:24 3:40:36         
  281 100/275    815 Jared Scott              33 M M1439 Bryn Mawr      PA 3:40:31  8:25 3:40:50         
  282  82/196    456 John Majonen             43 M M4049 Guilford       VT 3:40:41  8:26 3:40:57         
  283  83/196    501 Timothy Carney           45 M M4049 Annapolis      MD 3:40:51  8:26 3:41:03         
  284  14/116     96 Liz Camire               41 F F4049 Glen Allen     VA 3:41:02  8:26 3:41:16  MVS    
  285  15/116   1446 Donna Saletnik           40 F F4049 Ware           MA 3:41:11  8:27 3:41:19  GSH    
  286  36/120    572 Daniel S. Dickinson      55 M M5059 Watertown      NY 3:41:10  8:27 3:41:23         
  287 101/275    560 Jonathan J. Romak        23 M M1439 Newtown        CT 3:40:08  8:24 3:41:25         
  288 102/275    375 Christopher G. Flouton-  25 M M1439 West Newton    MA 3:40:54  8:26 3:41:26         
  289   6/24      81 Charlie Farrington       61 M M6069 Methuen        MA 3:41:05  8:26 3:41:30  MVS    
  290 103/275    292 Cameron Dickson          37 M M1439 Mississauga    ON 3:41:31  8:27 3:41:36         
  291  37/120    354 James M. Carroll         57 M M5059 Wellesley      MA 3:41:07  8:26 3:41:43  HHS    
  292   7/24      87 Peter J. Orni            62 M M6069 Ashburnham     MA 3:41:56  8:28 3:42:02  CMS    
  293 104/275    280 Michael C. McDermott     29 M M1439 Warwick        RI 3:42:25  8:29 3:42:31         
  294  84/196    505 Hiroto Shibuya           43 M M4049 Newton         MA 3:42:01  8:29 3:42:40         
  295 105/275    724 John P. Sullivan         34 M M1439 Belmont        MA 3:41:40  8:28 3:42:55         
  296  38/120    324 Chris Miget              50 M M5059 Chesterfield   MO 3:42:43  8:30 3:42:56         
  297  39/120    245 Paul Munn                59 M M5059 Lyme           NH 3:42:56  8:31 3:43:08         
  298 106/275    361 Jeremy Tondreault        32 M M1439 Pelham         NH 3:42:47  8:30 3:43:10         
  299  40/120     80 Richard Galera           51 M M5059 Nashua         NH 3:42:47  8:30 3:43:12  MVS    
  300  85/196    132 Mark Schellenberg        43 M M4049 Kirkwood       MO 3:42:48  8:30 3:43:13         
  301  45/215   1349 Erica Ruge               33 F F1439 Rhinebeck      NY 3:43:10  8:31 3:43:19         
  302 107/275    822 Jay Martin               38 M M1439 Merrimack      NH 3:42:49  8:30 3:43:21         
  303  16/116   1142 Beth Saradarian          42 F F4049 Pittsford      VT 3:43:01  8:31 3:43:40         
  304  46/215   1115 Katherine Gordon         24 F F1439 Boston         MA 3:43:24  8:32 3:43:56         
  305   4/29      98 Dorothy L. Helling       55 F F5059 Montpelier     VT 3:43:45  8:33 3:43:57* GMAA   
  306 108/275    837 John Platt               29 M M1439 Portsmouth     RI 3:43:36  8:32 3:44:17         
  307  86/196      1 Tim J. Rent              49 M M4049 Endwell        NY 3:44:30  8:34 3:44:34         
  308  17/116   1281 Merry Abbott             41 F F4049 Walpole        MA 3:44:11  8:33 3:44:45         
  309  47/215     39 Sarah Prescott           39 F F1439 Concord        NH 3:44:23  8:34 3:44:45  MVS    
  310 109/275    312 Daniel Ross              33 M M1439 Holyoke        MA 3:44:28  8:34 3:44:46         
  311 110/275    498 John E. Hogan            38 M M1439 Cheshire       CT 3:44:38  8:35 3:44:52         
  312 111/275    485 Sandor Olah              25 M M1439 Mashpee        MA 3:44:11  8:34 3:44:53         
  313 112/275    614 Andrew Gold              34 M M1439 Allston        MA 3:44:17  8:34 3:44:56         
  314 113/275    551 Michael Pfaff            27 M M1439 Brookline      MA 3:44:38  8:35 3:45:11         
  315 114/275    509 Renato Mazzola           29 M M1439 Medford        MA 3:44:47  8:35 3:45:11         
  316  41/120    617 George Bangert           54 M M5059 Towson         MD 3:44:42  8:35 3:45:14         
  317 115/275    559 Michael J. Harrison      19 M M1439 Princeton      NJ 3:44:54  8:35 3:45:20         
  318  87/196    121 Marco Pati               42 M M4049 Virginia Beach VA 3:45:14  8:36 3:45:30         
  319 116/275    606 Steve Kariuki            27 M M1439 Randolph       MA 3:45:30  8:37 3:45:30         
  320  48/215   1444 Colleen Raymond          37 F F1439 Bedford        NH 3:45:02  8:35 3:45:33         
  321  88/196    523 Kenneth Hutton           40 M M4049 Marlborough    MA 3:45:16  8:36 3:45:37         
  322  18/116   1376 Susan E. Kent            40 F F4049 Tiverton       RI 3:45:39  8:37 3:45:46         
  323  89/196    661 Patrick Parker           44 M M4049 Oak Bluffs     MA 3:44:32  8:34 3:45:47         
  324  19/116   1021 Keri Marshall            46 F F4049 East Kingston  NH 3:45:22  8:36 3:45:52  WCRC   
  325  49/215   1417 Suzana Bucciarelli       39 F F1439 Belmont        MA 3:45:49  8:37 3:45:57         
  326  50/215   1457 Laurie Cass              31 F F1439 Lakeville      MA 3:45:49  8:37 3:45:57         
  327  90/196    365 Peter J. Kelly           46 M M4049 Providence     RI 3:45:23  8:36 3:45:59         
  328  42/120    225 John Castella            53 M M5059 Huntington     NY 3:45:38  8:37 3:46:01         
  329 117/275    656 Michael Ryan             32 M M1439 Plymouth       MA 3:45:22  8:36 3:46:09         
  330  91/196    797 Rick Napolitan           44 M M4049 West Barnstabl MA 3:45:54  8:37 3:46:16         
  331 118/275    449 Robert Lopez             39 M M1439 Seattle        WA 3:45:54  8:37 3:46:18         
  332  92/196    502 Joseph J. Binette        40 M M4049 Mashpee        MA 3:46:10  8:38 3:46:21         
  333  93/196    737 Peter Hartmann           49 M M4049 Forestdale     MA 3:46:31  8:39 3:46:39         
  334  20/116   1201 Ailing Wang              40 F F4049 North Attlebor MA 3:46:28  8:39 3:46:47         
  335  94/196    159 Rick Mackie              40 M M4049 Arlington      MA 3:46:09  8:38 3:46:52         
  336  95/196    777 Jonathan Green           41 M M4049 Merrimack      NH 3:46:32  8:39 3:47:06         
  337  51/215   1353 Colette L. Madore        29 F F1439 Georgetown     MA 3:47:09  8:40 3:47:35  MVS    
  338 119/275    659 Daryl Gies               33 M M1439 Sudbury        MA 3:46:29  8:39 3:47:43         
  339  96/196    259 Christopher Leonard      44 M M4049 Ramsey         NJ 3:47:11  8:40 3:47:44         
  340  97/196    718 Arthur L. Tully          48 M M4049 Somerville     MA 3:47:22  8:41 3:47:50         
  341  52/215   1310 Sara Novesky             31 F F1439 Ithaca         NY 3:47:43  8:42 3:47:54         
  342  98/196    139 David Matheson           41 M M4049 Attleboro      MA 3:47:09  8:40 3:48:18         
  343  21/116   1015 Pamela Thomas            40 F F4049 Edgartown      MA 3:47:59  8:42 3:48:24         
  344  53/215   1431 Danielle Morse           37 F F1439 Pittsburgh     PA 3:47:34  8:41 3:48:38         
  345  99/196    616 Brian Reagan             48 M M4049 Washington     DC 3:48:06  8:42 3:48:40         
  346 100/196    286 Joe Beyer                43 M M4049 Concord        MA 3:48:33  8:43 3:48:40         
  347 120/275    229 Nicanor Rios             23 M M1439 Brighton       MA 3:48:35  8:44 3:48:48         
  348 101/196    573 Jean Tilly               47 M M4049 Kensington     MD 3:48:41  8:44 3:48:53         
  349  43/120    824 Jaime Leon               53 M M5059 Vineyard Haven MA 3:48:59  8:44 3:49:01         
  350  54/215   1447 Mary Gubala              39 F F1439 Holyoke        MA 3:48:59  8:44 3:49:07  GSH    
  351  22/116   1346 Kim A. Lier              45 F F4049 Brattleboro    VT 3:48:10  8:43 3:49:10         
  352 102/196    374 Peter McKhann            46 M M4049 West Trenton   NJ 3:49:12  8:45 3:49:27         
  353  55/215   1304 Jillayne Stutz           30 F F1439 East Weymouth  MA 3:48:43  8:44 3:49:36         
  354  44/120    296 Bob C. Lyon              52 M M5059 Loudon         NH 3:49:14  8:45 3:49:39         
  355 103/196    382 Byron Deane              40 M M4049 Spencer        MA 3:48:36  8:44 3:49:44         
  356  23/116   1061 Robin Travers            41 F F4049 Somerville     MA 3:49:30  8:46 3:49:50  SRR    
  357 104/196    452 Daniel LaCroix           42 M M4049 Spencer        MA 3:48:50  8:44 3:49:58         
  358 121/275    417 Chris Shepler            32 M M1439 Duxbury        MA 3:49:50  8:46 3:50:12         
  359 122/275    564 Nathan Jones             35 M M1439 Sturbridge     MA 3:49:55  8:47 3:50:23         
  360 123/275    287 Zoltan Haiman            34 M M1439 New York       NY 3:50:22  8:48 3:50:29         
  361  24/116   1399 Kim Forget               45 F F4049 Attleboro      MA 3:49:58  8:47 3:50:29         
  362 124/275    581 Mark Fabian              39 M M1439 Millis         MA 3:49:51  8:46 3:50:31         
  363  56/215   1422 Sara Alderfer            35 F F1439 Keene          NH 3:50:00  8:47 3:50:34         
  364  25/116   1280 Jeanie Campbell          45 F F4049 Portland       ME 3:50:05  8:47 3:50:37         
  365  45/120    120 Michael Rosenfeld        53 M M5059 Nashua         NH 3:50:18  8:47 3:50:42         
  366  26/116   1322 Ingrid L. Dybvik         45 F F4049 Hanover        MA 3:50:34  8:48 3:50:58         
  367 105/196    526 Matthew Palmer           47 M M4049 Brookline      MA 3:50:31  8:48 3:51:10         
  368  27/116   1306 Sharon D. Fine           42 F F4049 Danville       VT 3:50:36  8:48 3:51:15         
  369 125/275    829 Matt Parish              27 M M1439 Centerville    OH 3:50:06  8:47 3:51:21         
  370  46/120    543 Laurence Johnson         53 M M5059 Vineyard Haven MA 3:50:57  8:49 3:51:22  MAC    
  371  28/116   1362 Kim O'Callaghan          40 F F4049 Vineyard Haven MA 3:50:58  8:49 3:51:23  MAC    
  372 106/196    392 Rodney Sturdivant        41 M M4049 West Point     NY 3:50:53  8:49 3:51:23         
  373  29/116   1334 Kim L. Karioja           44 F F4049 Thunder Bay    ON 3:51:28  8:50 3:51:50         
  374 126/275    830 Charlie Hogg             21 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:51:41  8:51 3:51:58         
  375  57/215   1129 Sarah Schnable           25 F F1439 Somerville     MA 3:51:58  8:51 3:52:06         
  376  58/215   1174 Lauren Flannery          29 F F1439 Medfield       MA 3:51:40  8:51 3:52:08         
  377 127/275    672 Jeffrey Bloechl          39 M M1439 Dudley         MA 3:52:23  8:52 3:52:35         
  378  30/116   1426 Lianne Pennington        42 F F4049 Monson         MA 3:52:11  8:52 3:52:35  GSH    
  379  31/116   1187 Laura Nottie             46 F F4049 Cumberland     RI 3:52:23  8:52 3:52:40         
  380  47/120    317 Steve Feeley             50 M M5059 West Boylston  MA 3:52:03  8:52 3:52:40         
  381  59/215   1382 Kathleen Dolan           35 F F1439 West Roxbury   MA 3:52:40  8:53 3:52:44         
  382  48/120    414 Lance D. Peterson        54 M M5059 Quincy         MA 3:52:25  8:52 3:52:46         
  383 128/275    487 Christopher Ingemi       29 M M1439 Waltham        MA 3:52:22  8:52 3:52:51         
  384 129/275    784 Michael Angelicola       24 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:52:10  8:52 3:52:51         
  385  32/116   1325 Katherine Carney         45 F F4049 Annapolis      MD 3:52:39  8:53 3:52:52         
  386  49/120    562 Wayne H. Stocker         51 M M5059 Westfield      MA 3:52:50  8:53 3:52:58  GSH    
  387  60/215   1135 Gina Guiducci            26 F F1439 Boston         MA 3:52:34  8:53 3:53:03         
  388 107/196    447 Walter Pacosa            48 M M4049 West Springfie MA 3:52:49  8:53 3:53:09         
  389  50/120    808 Timothy F. Walsh         57 M M5059 Wareham        MA 3:52:25  8:52 3:53:16         
  390  61/215   1012 Jessica A. Wasilewski    25 F F1439 Brookline      MA 3:52:45  8:53 3:53:20         
  391  51/120    769 Curtis Lintvedt          58 M M5059 Exeter         NH 3:52:53  8:53 3:53:21  WCRC   
  392  62/215   1121 Liz Davis                32 F F1439 Essex Juction  VT 3:53:11  8:54 3:53:23         
  393 130/275    550 Joe Glennon              37 M M1439 Haddonfield    NJ 3:52:38  8:53 3:53:25         
  394  33/116   1237 Mary P. Turnbaugh        42 F F4049 Charlotte      VT 3:53:03  8:54 3:53:28         
  395  34/116   1219 Mary Tolland             48 F F4049 Walpole        MA 3:52:37  8:53 3:53:35         
  396 108/196    495 David Price              46 M M4049 Broomfield     CO 3:53:33  8:55 3:53:36         
  397  52/120    445 Richard Zaunbrecher      52 M M5059 Concord        MA 3:53:10  8:54 3:53:48         
  398 131/275    615 Robert Ackerman          36 M M1439 Andover        MA 3:53:47  8:55 3:53:59         
  399  35/116   1403 Kelly J. Schulz          44 F F4049 Central Square NY 3:53:55  8:56 3:54:00         
  400  53/120    709 Ralph DeBalsi            58 M M5059 New Bedford    MA 3:53:50  8:56 3:54:05         
  401 132/275    373 Boris Diechtiareff       33 M M1439 Medford        MA 3:53:42  8:55 3:54:06         
  402  63/215   1355 Vivien Lim               32 F F1439 Great Neck     NY 3:53:03  8:54 3:54:11         
  403 133/275    529 Andrew Sage              38 M M1439 Norwell        MA 3:53:50  8:56 3:54:13         
  404  54/120    655 Paul Greenberg           55 M M5059 Estes Park     CO 3:53:53  8:56 3:54:25         
  405  64/215   1206 Jennifer Romig           21 F F1439 Hanover        NH 3:53:36  8:55 3:54:28         
  406 109/196    553 Ray Sarcione             46 M M4049 Salem          NH 3:54:47  8:58 3:54:47  MVS    
  407   8/24     669 Giuseppe Giannone        64 M M6069 North Reading  MA 3:54:20  8:57 3:54:52  NSS    
  408  36/116     76 Dorcas Rushton           41 F F4049 Ashland        MA 3:54:37  8:57 3:54:57         
  409 110/196    227 Mark Roberts             45 M M4049 South Salem    NY 3:53:50  8:56 3:55:02         
  410 134/275    416 Brendan Coffey           24 M M1439 Allston        MA 3:54:29  8:57 3:55:05         
  411 111/196    189 Michael Conway           42 M M4049 Walpole        MA 3:55:05  8:58 3:55:13         
  412  37/116   1420 Rachel Young             45 F F4049 Yarmouth Port  MA 3:55:15  8:59 3:55:15         
  413 135/275    205 Matthew Westerlund       33 M M1439 Lacona         NY 3:54:59  8:58 3:55:16         
  414 136/275    637 Stefan Bird-Pollan       32 M M1439 Somerville     MA 3:55:14  8:59 3:55:21         
  415  38/116   1351 Ellen McGee              49 F F4049 Severna Park   MD 3:55:13  8:59 3:55:26         
  416 112/196    434 Nanda Gowda              40 M M4049 Pacifica       CA 3:55:05  8:58 3:55:45         
  417  55/120    519 James R. Vitale          53 M M5059 Plaistow       NH 3:55:28  8:59 3:55:51  MVS    
  418  56/120    841 James Tuscany            52 M M5059 Houston        TX 3:55:46  9:00 3:55:54         
  419 113/196    731 Michael Falco            48 M M4049 Swampscott     MA 3:55:31  8:59 3:56:03         
  420 137/275    504 James Caron              36 M M1439 Middletown     RI 3:55:56  9:00 3:56:07         
  421 114/196    722 Thomas Kemper            40 M M4049 Wayland        MA 3:55:40  9:00 3:56:08  LST    
  422  57/120    739 Daryl Mallory            50 M M5059 Holyoke        MA 3:55:42  9:00 3:56:18  EORC   
  423  58/120    821 John Dent                51 M M5059 South Hadley   MA 3:55:45  9:00 3:56:18  EORC   
  424  65/215   1094 Susan Leigh              38 F F1439 Goshen         CT 3:56:05  9:01 3:56:31         
  425  39/116   1092 Laurie Mosley            44 F F4049 Goshen         CT 3:56:05  9:01 3:56:32         
  426  66/215   1045 Laura Emerson            23 F F1439 Taunton        MA 3:56:40  9:02 3:56:47         
  427  67/215   1031 Meredith Drum            20 F F1439 Marlborough    MA 3:56:25  9:01 3:57:02         
  428 138/275    141 Bob Gatewood             36 M M1439 Waban          MA 3:56:51  9:02 3:57:05         
  429  68/215   1240 Beverly Hough            37 F F1439 Milford        MA 3:56:43  9:02 3:57:07         
  430 139/275    144 James Fiore              37 M M1439 Sutton         MA 3:56:24  9:01 3:57:08         
  431 140/275    215 Jay Soffian              33 M M1439 Apex           NC 3:56:42  9:02 3:57:10         
  432  40/116   1284 Fiona C. Murphy          40 F F4049 Walpole        MA 3:56:12  9:01 3:57:11         
  433  59/120    729 Wingfai Ho               50 M M5059 Milton         MA 3:56:50  9:02 3:57:13         
  434 115/196    772 John Henrich             44 M M4049 Overland Park  KS 3:56:24  9:01 3:57:18         
  435 141/275    441 Gordon Beatty            29 M M1439 Addison        TX 3:57:10  9:03 3:57:21         
  436  41/116     79 Bekkie Wright            43 F F4049 Manchester     CT 3:56:50  9:02 3:57:25         
  437  60/120    311 Thomas G. Murphy         52 M M5059 Norwood        MA 3:57:14  9:03 3:57:26         
  438 116/196    295 Marco Gross-Santos       43 M M4049 Portsmouth     NH 3:57:23  9:04 3:57:34         
  439  61/120    832 Duane Beffa- Negrini     53 M M5059 Stafford Sprin CT 3:57:21  9:04 3:57:55  EORC   
  440  62/120    366 Dale D. Fox              52 M M5059 Bainbridge     NY 3:57:47  9:05 3:58:08         
  441  63/120    817 Derrick Jackson          50 M M5059 Cambridge      MA 3:57:30  9:04 3:58:09         
  442   5/29    1261 Annajean McMahon         53 F F5059 Saugus         MA 3:57:41  9:04 3:58:12  NSS    
  443 117/196    216 Pete Banuelos            49 M M4049 West Covina    CA 3:58:08  9:05 3:58:15         
  444  69/215   1285 Jessica Bennett          24 F F1439 Millbrook      NY 3:58:16  9:06 3:58:28         
  445 142/275    315 Jeffrey Schmidt          32 M M1439 Arlington      MA 3:58:13  9:06 3:58:37         
  446  42/116     93 Valerie Snow             40 F F4049 Needham        MA 3:58:17  9:06 3:58:39         
  447 143/275    157 Shane Flannelly-King     28 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:58:01  9:05 3:58:41         
  448  70/215   1100 Suzanne Bonazzoli        29 F F1439 Brighton       MA 3:58:10  9:06 3:58:49         
  449  71/215   1394 Sarah A. Lewis           22 F F1439 Waterbury      VT 3:58:18  9:06 3:58:53         
  450 144/275    161 Peter J. Stivers         38 M M1439 Dudley         MA 3:58:13  9:06 3:58:55         
  451  64/120    658 Victor Tirrito           51 M M5059 South Hero     VT 3:58:22  9:06 3:59:04  GMAA   
  452  65/120    367 Scott B. Whitney         50 M M5059 South Deerfiel MA 3:58:39  9:07 3:59:07         
  453  66/120    566 Bruce Herrmann           50 M M5059 Melrose        MA 3:59:01  9:07 3:59:23         
  454 118/196    431 Peter Delahunt           42 M M4049 Hanover        MA 3:59:12  9:08 3:59:36         
  455  67/120    653 Richard Johnson          52 M M5059 Warwick        RI 3:58:58  9:07 3:59:36         
  456 145/275    436 Steven Delahunt          39 M M1439 Hanover        MA 3:59:13  9:08 3:59:36         
  457  68/120    213 Ron Devoe                54 M M5059 Peabody        MA 3:59:23  9:08 3:59:40  MVS    
  458   9/24      86 Pete Stringer            64 M M6069 Osterville     MA 3:59:37  9:09 3:59:42  CCAC   
  459  72/215   1312 Reidy Joelle             27 F F1439 Charlestown    MA 3:59:41  9:09 3:59:44         
  460 146/275    165 John Mahan               31 M M1439 Plymouth       MA 3:59:36  9:09 3:59:46         
  461 147/275    279 Joshua Benet             27 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:59:38  9:09 3:59:47         
  462  73/215   1328 Jacqueline Sager         19 F F1439 Northampton    MA 3:58:59  9:07 3:59:48         
  463  74/215   1268 Ann Kingsland            32 F F1439 Derry          NH 3:59:23  9:08 3:59:48  MVS    
  464   6/29    1146 Maria Casas              53 F F5059 Kingston       RI 3:59:24  9:08 3:59:49         
  465  75/215   1401 Wendy Stone              34 F F1439 Walpole        MA 3:59:50  9:09 4:00:01         
  466  76/215   1020 Mary Ellen Alessandro    38 F F1439 Lexington      MA 3:59:02  9:07 4:00:03         
  467  77/215   1238 Deborah Beck             34 F F1439 Attleboro      MA 3:59:56  9:10 4:00:03         
  468 119/196    744 Geoffrey Kent            45 M M4049 Waltham        MA 3:59:50  9:09 4:00:05  CSU    
  469 120/196    712 Duane Darrow             43 M M4049 Southborough   MA 3:59:06  9:08 4:00:08         
  470  10/24     454 George T. Johnson        60 M M6069 Manomet        MA 3:59:31  9:09 4:00:09         
  471  78/215   1416 Sarah Wood               21 F F1439 Silverton      OR 4:00:14  9:10 4:00:40         
  472 148/275    512 Peter Lamb               24 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:00:24  9:11 4:00:46         
  473  79/215   1193 Aroline Seibert          25 F F1439 Portsmouth     RI 4:00:13  9:10 4:00:54         
  474 149/275    490 Thomas A. Lewis          37 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:00:00  9:10 4:00:59         
  475  80/215   1363 Kelsey A. Francis        28 F F1439 Lake Placid    NY 4:00:27  9:11 4:01:02         
  476  81/215   1295 Sue Presinzano           24 F F1439 Mount Arlingto NJ 4:00:37  9:11 4:01:07         
  477 121/196    743 Scott R. Hakey           40 M M4049 St. Albans     VT 4:00:24  9:11 4:01:24  GMAA   
  478  69/120    308 Peter Lepage             54 M M5059 Fairfax        VA 4:00:59  9:12 4:01:25         
  479 150/275    780 Roberto Huet             38 M M1439 Belmont        MA 4:00:50  9:12 4:01:28         
  480  70/120    823 Michael Murphy           56 M M5059 Millbrook      NY 4:00:46  9:11 4:01:31         
  481 151/275    242 Ted C. Ten-Eyck          35 M M1439 Mansfield      MA 4:00:27  9:11 4:01:32         
  482 122/196    198 Jeffrey Redding          47 M M4049 Marlborough    MA 4:01:03  9:12 4:01:39         
  483 123/196    673 Jonathan Walzer          44 M M4049 Marshfield     MA 4:01:29  9:13 4:01:49         
  484 152/275    557 Robb Friedman            34 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:01:18  9:13 4:02:10         
  485 124/196    607 Walter Stone             49 M M4049 Walpole        MA 4:01:29  9:13 4:02:12         
  486 125/196    717 Michael Brier            42 M M4049 Providence     RI 4:01:48  9:14 4:02:19         
  487  82/215   1343 Kathryn Del Pozzo        26 F F1439 Canton         MA 4:01:58  9:14 4:02:19         
  488  71/120    738 Timothy J. Driscoll      54 M M5059 Spencer        MA 4:01:59  9:14 4:03:08         
  489 126/196    474 Kevin Johnson            42 M M4049 Newton         MA 4:02:35  9:16 4:03:11         
  490  83/215   1169 Cindy Klipfel            35 F F1439 Providence     RI 4:03:07  9:17 4:03:11         
  491 153/275    314 Joseph Guterl            30 M M1439 Bridgewater    NJ 4:02:09  9:15 4:03:27         
  492 127/196    587 Michael Smith            40 M M4049 Mansfield      MA 4:03:18  9:17 4:03:42         
  493  72/120    764 Bob G. Richards          52 M M5059 North Falmouth MA 4:03:39  9:18 4:03:45  FTC    
  494 154/275    313 Kevin Creighton          34 M M1439 Avondale       PA 4:02:44  9:16 4:03:52         
  495 155/275    489 Craig Brenner            38 M M1439 Plymouth       MA 4:03:40  9:18 4:03:58         
  496  84/215   1253 Jen Gaman                29 F F1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:03:55  9:19 4:04:08         
  497  73/120    263 Bruce Marzullo           50 M M5059 Lagrangeville  NY 4:03:18  9:17 4:04:16         
  498  74/120    463 William Brennan          50 M M5059 Plano          TX 4:04:14  9:19 4:04:27         
  499 156/275    767 Christopher Childs       29 M M1439 Bellingham     MA 4:03:39  9:18 4:04:30         
  500 157/275    667 Mark Peters              28 M M1439 Old Saybrook   CT 4:03:54  9:19 4:04:35         
  501 128/196    511 David Riber              42 M M4049 Powell         OH 4:04:21  9:20 4:04:50         
  502 158/275    135 David Tabaczynski        35 M M1439 Groton         MA 4:04:13  9:19 4:04:53         
  503 159/275    721 Steve Lynch              38 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:03:53  9:19 4:04:57         
  504  85/215   1297 Heidi Deluca             30 F F1439 Natick         MA 4:04:21  9:20 4:04:58         
  505  86/215   1303 Kathryn E. Ambrose       23 F F1439 Manchester     MA 4:04:48  9:21 4:05:17         
  506 160/275    647 Michael P. Dunlop        35 M M1439 Dedham         MA 4:05:28  9:22 4:05:40         
  507 161/275    549 Thomas E. McEvilly       38 M M1439 Decatur        GA 4:05:17  9:22 4:05:41         
  508 162/275    136 Ryan Kleinau             32 M M1439 Watertown      MA 4:05:04  9:21 4:05:44         
  509  87/215   1377 Cathy Menzies            38 F F1439 Methuen        MA 4:05:31  9:22 4:06:17         
  510 163/275    706 Matthew Levitt           26 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:05:41  9:23 4:06:26         
  511 164/275    761 Matthew Hoff             21 M M1439 West Point     NY 4:06:18  9:24 4:06:31         
  512 165/275    762 James Schubert           20 M M1439 West Point     NY 4:06:19  9:24 4:06:32         
  513 129/196    569 Kevin Medeiros           40 M M4049 Westport       MA 4:06:17  9:24 4:06:34         
  514  88/215   1326 Kelly M. Cenca           33 F F1439 Windham        NH 4:06:37  9:25 4:06:58         
  515   7/29    1027 Paula Fournier           50 F F5059 East Sandwich  MA 4:06:34  9:25 4:07:04         
  516  75/120    475 Gray Ellrodt             57 M M5059 Lenox          MA 4:06:57  9:26 4:07:10         
  517  43/116   1026 Alana D. Osher           41 F F4049 Lexington      MA 4:06:15  9:24 4:07:16         
  518  89/215   1242 Tracy Carter             30 F F1439 Waco           TX 4:06:34  9:25 4:07:16         
  519 130/196    525 Michael Costello         47 M M4049 Fairfield      CT 4:07:07  9:26 4:07:17         
  520 166/275    530 Darren Niesley           38 M M1439 South Elgin    IL 4:06:30  9:25 4:07:25         
  521  90/215   1200 Lauren Rocco             20 F F1439 Hanover        NH 4:07:22  9:27 4:07:50         
  522  44/116   1109 Susan Burgoyne           42 F F4049 Cranston       RI 4:07:18  9:26 4:07:53         
  523 167/275    710 Sean Ross                34 M M1439 Uxbridge       MA 4:06:52  9:25 4:07:54         
  524 168/275    472 James C. Welch           35 M M1439 Wellesley      MA 4:07:19  9:26 4:07:58         
  525 169/275    257 Don Anthony              38 M M1439 Durham         NC 4:07:06  9:26 4:08:01         
  526  91/215   1145 Michelle Longworth       27 F F1439 Somerville     MA 4:07:38  9:27 4:08:01         
  527  45/116   1311 Julie De Serres          46 F F4049 Montreal       QC 4:07:53  9:28 4:08:03         
  528 170/275    801 Joseph Schultz           36 M M1439 Dover          NH 4:07:31  9:27 4:08:04         
  529 171/275    510 Tyler W. Post            33 M M1439 Hoboken        NJ 4:07:00  9:26 4:08:05         
  530  92/215   1412 Sara J. DiLallo          28 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:07:41  9:27 4:08:06         
  531  46/116     92 Sandra L. Comeau         47 F F4049 South Walpole  MA 4:07:10  9:26 4:08:09         
  532 172/275    339 Dan Phung                27 M M1439 Montclair      NJ 4:07:42  9:27 4:08:09         
  533  93/215   1173 Emily Prescott           26 F F1439 Montpelier     VT 4:08:12  9:28 4:08:12         
  534  47/116   1160 Gail Schulman            44 F F4049 Newton         MA 4:07:49  9:28 4:08:16         
  535   8/29    1450 Diane McNamara           51 F F5059 Ashland        MA 4:08:09  9:28 4:08:22  SMAC   
  536  94/215   1148 Keri Alles               25 F F1439 Brockton       MA 4:08:14  9:29 4:08:22         
  537 131/196    264 Michael S. Long          45 M M4049 Ames           IA 4:07:50  9:28 4:08:32         
  538 173/275    224 Jerry Mastan             38 M M1439 Schenectady    NY 4:08:27  9:29 4:09:01         
  539  95/215   1333 Kerri Brady              31 F F1439 Wappingers Fal NY 4:08:20  9:29 4:09:22         
  540  48/116   1229 Parvaneh Moayedi         41 F F4049 Austin         TX 4:09:23  9:31 4:10:07         
  541 132/196    362 Steven Holehan           40 M M4049 Austin         TX 4:09:23  9:31 4:10:07         
  542  76/120    282 Philip Marzullo          53 M M5059 Boston         MA 4:09:13  9:31 4:10:12         
  543  49/116   1402 Anick Valiquette         42 F F4049 Wenham         MA 4:09:55  9:32 4:10:16         
  544 174/275    668 Hunter Greer             19 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:09:29  9:31 4:10:20         
  545  50/116   1385 Robin Callahan           44 F F4049 Concord        MA 4:09:51  9:32 4:10:28         
  546 175/275    542 David J. Francis         33 M M1439 Lake Placid    NY 4:10:14  9:33 4:10:48         
  547  96/215   1247 Michele Davidson         36 F F1439 Wayland        MA 4:10:42  9:34 4:11:05         
  548   9/29    1406 Debbie Tirrito           50 F F5059 South Hero     VT 4:11:02  9:35 4:11:08  GMAA   
  549 176/275    620 Roy Wildeman             28 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:11:17  9:36 4:11:22         
  550  51/116   1071 Suzannne M. DiSessa      48 F F4049 Westfield      MA 4:11:00  9:35 4:11:24         
  551 133/196    363 Thomas Murphy            40 M M4049 Braintree      MA 4:11:14  9:35 4:11:33         
  552  97/215   1373 Jennifer Scalise-Marino  34 F F1439 Framingham     MA 4:11:35  9:36 4:11:59         
  553  98/215   1418 Amy Montemerlo           28 F F1439 Old Saybrook   CT 4:11:21  9:36 4:12:01         
  554  77/120    588 Bruce Younkin            59 M M5059 Monroe         NY 4:11:27  9:36 4:12:23         
  555  78/120    685 Michael K. Sullivan      51 M M5059 Sterling       MA 4:11:43  9:36 4:12:24         
  556 177/275    636 Stephen Kobelski         31 M M1439 Bozrah         CT 4:12:07  9:37 4:12:27         
  557 178/275    723 Gene Fay                 36 M M1439 North Andover  MA 4:11:55  9:37 4:12:36         
  558 179/275    442 Keith Sherman            34 M M1439 North Dartmout MA 4:12:33  9:38 4:13:00         
  559 134/196    415 David Kenney             43 M M4049 Wakefield      MA 4:12:33  9:38 4:13:04         
  560 180/275    411 Aaron Frank              33 M M1439 Warren         RI 4:12:15  9:38 4:13:05         
  561  99/215   1186 Saskia Oosting           39 F F1439 Arlington      MA 4:12:39  9:39 4:13:14  HHS    
  562  79/120    835 Daniel J. Clark          53 M M5059 Southwick      MA 4:13:12  9:40 4:13:24  EORC   
  563 135/196    325 Michael Haley            48 M M4049 Holyoke        MA 4:12:50  9:39 4:13:32         
  564  80/120    336 Peter A. Kuchinski       52 M M5059 Newton         NJ 4:13:24  9:40 4:13:44         
  565 181/275    384 Josh Gross               32 M M1439 Roslindale     MA 4:13:43  9:41 4:13:49         
  566 182/275    478 David Lee                27 M M1439 Dorchester     MA 4:13:27  9:40 4:14:04         
  567  52/116   1419 Kathleen Dougherty       41 F F4049 Albany         NY 4:13:22  9:40 4:14:05         
  568 183/275    101 Joseph A. Cerniglia      37 M M1439 Somerville     MA 4:13:09  9:40 4:14:12         
  569 100/215   1227 Katharine Hermann        19 F F1439 Providence     RI 4:14:04  9:42 4:14:16         
  570 136/196    613 Carl MacKnight           46 M M4049 Lakeville      MA 4:14:19  9:42 4:14:23         
  571 184/275    166 Hsien-Pin Chiu           33 M M1439 Melrose        MA 4:14:25  9:43 4:14:34         
  572 185/275    714 Richard Morse            38 M M1439 Pittsburgh     PA 4:13:53  9:41 4:14:58         
  573 137/196    433 Jordan Ambargis          43 M M4049 Stratham       NH 4:14:14  9:42 4:15:14         
  574 138/196    465 Lawrence Peverada        48 M M4049 Beverly        MA 4:14:25  9:43 4:15:22         
  575  81/120    774 Robert Benes             52 M M5059 Fryeburg       ME 4:14:56  9:44 4:15:23         
  576 139/196    305 Daniel Rosenthal         46 M M4049 Boxford        MA 4:14:35  9:43 4:15:27         
  577 101/215   1124 Gabrielle Lamarche       31 F F1439 New York       NY 4:14:53  9:44 4:15:28         
  578  53/116   1288 Jennifer Salvo           42 F F4049 Natick         MA 4:14:55  9:44 4:15:37         
  579 140/196     64 Russ Halpern-Reiss       44 M M4049 Waterbury Cent VT 4:15:38  9:45 4:15:41         
  580 102/215   1324 Ellen Cunningham         31 F F1439 South Boston   MA 4:15:03  9:44 4:15:41         
  581 186/275    346 Frank DeBerry            34 M M1439 Warwick        NY 4:14:42  9:43 4:15:50         
  582 187/275    506 Chris Larsen             39 M M1439 College Park   MD 4:15:23  9:45 4:15:51  MVS    
  583 188/275    594 Jeffrey Heath            35 M M1439 Cranston       RI 4:15:06  9:44 4:16:03         
  584  82/120    131 Larry Hersh              50 M M5059 Austin         TX 4:15:37  9:45 4:16:16         
  585 189/275    358 Jeffrey Davis            31 M M1439 Windham        NH 4:16:11  9:47 4:16:20         
  586 190/275    170 Craig Holzer             30 M M1439 Whippany       NJ 4:14:59  9:44 4:16:23         
  587 103/215   1087 Mary Dempsey             38 F F1439 Strafford      NH 4:15:47  9:46 4:16:25         
  588  54/116   1014 Tracy Dustin             41 F F4049 Bountiful      UT 4:16:19  9:47 4:16:28         
  589 141/196    646 Jeffrey Schapiro         45 M M4049 Needham        MA 4:15:47  9:46 4:16:38         
  590 142/196    555 David Lieb               40 M M4049 Cambridge      MA 4:15:46  9:46 4:16:38         
  591 143/196    725 David Cummings           43 M M4049 Weymouth       MA 4:16:20  9:47 4:16:48  LST    
  592  55/116   1180 Mary Beth Roache         48 F F4049 South Boston   MA 4:16:23  9:47 4:16:54         
  593 191/275    657 Gabriel Rosenberg        24 M M1439 Providence     RI 4:16:16  9:47 4:16:55         
  594 144/196    400 Gregg Fournier           43 M M4049 Somersworth    NH 4:16:07  9:47 4:16:57         
  595  56/116   1436 Mary Krupa               48 F F4049 Worthington    MA 4:16:23  9:47 4:17:00  EORC   
  596 104/215   1341 Jennifer Hunt Dempsey    37 F F1439 Saratoga Sprin NY 4:16:25  9:47 4:17:02         
  597  83/120    398 Grover Cook              58 M M5059 Bainbridge     NY 4:16:47  9:48 4:17:07         
  598 105/215   1140 Carolyn Mastrangelo      37 F F1439 Roseland       NJ 4:16:31  9:47 4:17:09         
  599 192/275    825 Rich Doucette            39 M M1439 North Reading  MA 4:16:03  9:46 4:17:12         
  600 145/196    800 Kevin Wool               47 M M4049 Quincy         MA 4:16:04  9:46 4:17:19         
  601  11/24      90 Stan Vancelette          69 M M6069 Amherst        NH 4:17:12  9:49 4:17:34  CMS    
  602 106/215   1276 Karen Martel             34 F F1439 Warren         RI 4:17:28  9:50 4:18:06         
  603 193/275    483 Kyle Maikath             27 M M1439 East Falmouth  MA 4:18:04  9:51 4:18:20         
  604 107/215   1222 Brightin R. Schlumpf     20 F F1439 Seattle        WA 4:18:05  9:51 4:18:23         
  605  84/120    750 Takayuki Nakano          57 M M5059 Reading        MA 4:17:46  9:50 4:18:27         
  606 194/275    356 Alexandre Parisot        26 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:18:05  9:51 4:18:31         
  607 146/196    133 Dan J. Schellenberg      42 M M4049 Round Rock     TX 4:18:09  9:51 4:18:35         
  608 195/275    333 Michael Graffeo          28 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:17:36  9:50 4:18:36         
  609 108/215   1196 Andrea Graffeo           25 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 4:17:37  9:50 4:18:36         
  610 147/196    218 Bret Batchelor           41 M M4049 Newport        RI 4:18:00  9:51 4:18:48         
  611 196/275    813 Damon J. Crook           34 M M1439 North Falmouth MA 4:18:46  9:53 4:18:51         
  612 109/215   1232 Kerry Monaghan           24 F F1439 Allston        MA 4:18:38  9:52 4:18:52         
  613 148/196    643 Joel Roy                 45 M M4049 Cromwell       CT 4:18:27  9:52 4:19:07         
  614 197/275    151 Jeffrey Smith            38 M M1439 Braintree      MA 4:18:54  9:53 4:19:14         
  615 149/196    391 Leonard Finocchio        43 M M4049 San Francisco  CA 4:18:24  9:52 4:19:29         
  616 110/215   1320 Laura A. Ninteau         24 F F1439 Lowell         MA 4:19:07  9:53 4:19:38  MVS    
  617 111/215   1350 Sarah Squire             25 F F1439 Providence     RI 4:18:50  9:53 4:19:39         
  618 198/275    402 Treb Becher              30 M M1439 Providence     RI 4:18:50  9:53 4:19:40         
  619  57/116   1370 Susan M. Freitas         40 F F4049 Taunton        MA 4:18:40  9:52 4:19:49         
  620 199/275    477 Shackleton Love          30 M M1439 Weymouth       MA 4:19:11  9:54 4:19:55         
  621 200/275    211 William Roberts          35 M M1439 North Attlebor MA 4:19:44  9:55 4:20:19         
  622  12/24     844 Herb Cunha               65 M M6069 North Andover  MA 4:20:17  9:56 4:20:46  MVS    
  623  85/120    611 Thomas Whitney           54 M M5059 Brookline      MA 4:20:58  9:58 4:21:06  GBTC   
  624 112/215   1290 Jennifer Lynch           32 F F1439 Wakefield      MA 4:21:25  9:59 4:21:35         
  625 201/275    138 Craig Laskoski           24 M M1439 Kittery        ME 4:20:25  9:56 4:21:39         
  626 113/215   1185 Ailis Clyne              36 F F1439 North Kingstow RI 4:21:04  9:58 4:21:43         
  627 114/215   1234 Kori A. Binette          23 F F1439 Ludlow         MA 4:21:11  9:58 4:21:45         
  628 150/196    842 David Rossman            42 M M4049 Rockland       MA 4:21:06  9:58 4:22:20         
  629 151/196    440 Richard I. Arthur        44 M M4049 Falmouth       MA 4:21:46 10:00 4:22:32         
  630  86/120    546 George Grillo            54 M M5059 Ware           MA 4:21:54 10:00 4:22:39         
  631  10/29    1126 Kristen Donelan          50 F F5059 Ramsey         NJ 4:22:14 10:01 4:23:00         
  632 202/275    836 William Steuber          30 M M1439 Brunswick      ME 4:22:30 10:01 4:23:04         
  633  87/120    353 Dave Zevin               57 M M5059 Glastonbury    CT 4:22:20 10:01 4:23:15         
  634 203/275    155 Jared MacDonald          28 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:22:49 10:02 4:23:27         
  635 115/215   1178 Bonni L. Dalton          25 F F1439 Woburn         MA 4:22:51 10:02 4:23:40         
  636  88/120    129 William Cleveland        53 M M5059 Boston         MA 4:23:21 10:03 4:24:00         
  637 116/215   1366 Karen L. Rantamaki       27 F F1439 Concord        NH 4:23:54 10:04 4:24:07         
  638 117/215   1345 Bethany Mena             21 F F1439 Wenham         MA 4:23:56 10:04 4:24:13         
  639 118/215   1111 Nicole Lessard           34 F F1439 Portland       ME 4:23:28 10:03 4:24:17         
  640 152/196    520 Harry C. Duvall          41 M M4049 Dorchester     MA 4:23:50 10:04 4:24:31         
  641  58/116   1378 Caroline Lewis           41 F F4049 Windham        NH 4:24:24 10:06 4:24:40         
  642 119/215   1296 Jodi Frank               39 F F1439 Storrs         CT 4:24:26 10:06 4:24:50         
  643 120/215   1006 Nicole Weitzman          36 F F1439 Rockville Cent NY 4:24:07 10:05 4:24:58         
  644  13/24     328 John Perham              62 M M6069 Newton Upper F MA 4:24:48 10:06 4:25:34         
  645  89/120    250 Thomas W. Hardy          53 M M5059 New York       NY 4:24:56 10:07 4:25:38         
  646 204/275    758 Jay Wood                 31 M M1439 Vestal         NY 4:24:54 10:07 4:25:41         
  647 121/215   1340 Gloria Rendon Thomas     39 F F1439 Laguna Hills   CA 4:24:30 10:06 4:25:41         
  648 205/275    676 Robert Nossa             35 M M1439 Upper Montclai NJ 4:25:38 10:08 4:25:53         
  649 122/215   1225 Kara Brunetta            32 F F1439 Worcester      MA 4:25:16 10:08 4:25:54         
  650  59/116   1133 Robin Allen-Burke        44 F F4049 Wolfeboro      NH 4:25:17 10:08 4:26:16         
  651 206/275    585 Robert Perkins           29 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:25:10 10:07 4:26:19         
  652 153/196    583 Mark Connell             48 M M4049 Chestnut Hill  MA 4:25:55 10:09 4:26:27         
  653  90/120    466 William Harned           55 M M5059 Kensington     NH 4:26:40 10:11 4:26:48         
  654  60/116   1209 Cindy Newell             43 F F4049 Fort Mill      SC 4:26:03 10:09 4:27:04         
  655 154/196    350 Evans Newell             43 M M4049 Fort Mill      SC 4:26:03 10:09 4:27:04         
  656  61/116   1331 Terry Shaughnessy        46 F F4049 Southwick      MA 4:26:40 10:11 4:27:25         
  657 207/275    114 Andrew Barron            26 M M1439 Upton          MA 4:26:56 10:11 4:27:38         
  658  91/120    732 Tom O'Keefe              53 M M5059 Newton         MA 4:26:35 10:11 4:27:46         
  659 208/275    180 Neil Salesky             30 M M1439 Burlington     CT 4:27:32 10:13 4:27:48         
  660 123/215   1082 Sharon Salesky           30 F F1439 Burlington     CT 4:27:33 10:13 4:27:49         
  661 209/275    679 Walter J. Langlois       38 M M1439 Westford       MA 4:27:24 10:12 4:27:54         
  662 210/275    470 Michael Cobb             37 M M1439 Raleigh        NC 4:27:08 10:12 4:27:56         
  663 155/196    149 Michael Howard           42 M M4049 Bridgewater    MA 4:27:06 10:12 4:27:57         
  664  92/120    369 Steve Geoffroy           50 M M5059 Bloomfield     NJ 4:27:42 10:13 4:27:59         
  665 211/275    393 John Sweeney             27 M M1439 Belchertown    MA 4:27:01 10:12 4:28:03         
  666 156/196    210 Jeffrey Kipp             40 M M4049 Portsmouth     NH 4:27:14 10:12 4:28:05         
  667 212/275    515 Matt Schnaars            27 M M1439 West Hartford  CT 4:27:01 10:12 4:28:07         
  668 213/275    804 Kevin Glick              35 M M1439 New Haven      CT 4:27:31 10:13 4:28:34         
  669 124/215   1368 Rebecca Hatcher          29 F F1439 Andover        MA 4:27:30 10:13 4:28:35  MVS    
  670  62/116   1330 Marie R. Bartoletti      48 F F4049 Finleyville    PA 4:27:53 10:13 4:28:40         
  671  63/116   1235 Madeline Shaw-Moran      44 F F4049 Lexington      MA 4:28:17 10:14 4:28:40         
  672 157/196    719 Mark Keaney              48 M M4049 Lynn           MA 4:27:39 10:13 4:28:47         
  673 158/196    689 Jim McDermott            42 M M4049 Fitchburg      MA 4:28:28 10:15 4:29:06  NMC    
  674 125/215   1182 Susanne Cranston         28 F F1439 Brooklyn       NY 4:28:27 10:15 4:29:10         
  675 214/275    664 Elliott Martin           37 M M1439 West Yarmouth  MA 4:29:06 10:16 4:29:24         
  676 126/215   1037 Lelia H. Mitchell        29 F F1439 Littleton      MA 4:28:20 10:15 4:29:26         
  677  93/120    126 Gregory Brown            56 M M5059 San Francisco  CA 4:29:44 10:18 4:29:50         
  678 159/196    642 Michael Levesque         45 M M4049 Madison        CT 4:29:33 10:17 4:30:13         
  679 215/275    268 James M. Quirk           32 M M1439 Medford        MA 4:29:01 10:16 4:30:15         
  680  94/120    582 Rick Baccus              53 M M5059 Bristol        RI 4:29:25 10:17 4:30:16         
  681 216/275    640 Shaun Kennedy            26 M M1439 East Falmouth  MA 4:30:04 10:19 4:30:44         
  682 160/196    579 Rob Fessler              48 M M4049 Centerville    MA 4:30:13 10:19 4:30:57         
  683 161/196    221 David Okerlund           42 M M4049 Worcester      MA 4:30:18 10:19 4:30:57         
  684 162/196    244 Michael Winsey           49 M M4049 Tampa          FL 4:31:07 10:21 4:31:27         
  685  64/116   1271 Holly Neill Whelan       44 F F4049 Centennial     CO 4:31:30 10:22 4:31:45         
  686 217/275    682 David Richardson         33 M M1439 FPO            AE 4:30:48 10:20 4:31:46         
  687 163/196    240 Scott Kingsley           46 M M4049 North Attlebor MA 4:31:25 10:22 4:31:59         
  688 127/215   1359 Ellen E. Banthin         33 F F1439 Natick         MA 4:31:31 10:22 4:32:00         
  689 128/215   1168 Robin Mitchell           31 F F1439 Apex           NC 4:31:49 10:23 4:32:06         
  690 129/215   1387 Feryal Sacristan-Munoz   28 F F1439 Portsmouth     RI 4:31:35 10:22 4:32:18         
  691 164/196    803 Félix Lambert            43 M M4049 St-Hyacinthe   QC 4:31:10 10:21 4:32:20         
  692 218/275    765 Brian Yoon               21 M M1439 West Point     NY 4:32:23 10:24 4:32:38         
  693 219/275    521 Ernest Lee               20 M M1439 West Point     NY 4:32:22 10:24 4:32:38         
  694 130/215   1374 Renee Cammarata          29 F F1439 North Andover  MA 4:32:26 10:24 4:32:53  MVS    
  695 131/215   1289 Christina Berry          27 F F1439 Webster        MA 4:32:06 10:23 4:32:55         
  696 165/196    438 Chris Selland            41 M M4049 Needham Height MA 4:32:25 10:24 4:33:08         
  697 132/215   1267 Lauren Fackelman         21 F F1439 Martinsville   NJ 4:32:34 10:24 4:33:10         
  698 166/196    208 David McCorkell          47 M M4049 Plymouth       MA 4:32:54 10:25 4:33:16         
  699  65/116   1407 Susan Shanley            45 F F4049 Barnstable     MA 4:32:37 10:24 4:33:20         
  700 220/275    599 Patrick King             38 M M1439 Stow           MA 4:32:45 10:25 4:33:32         
  701 221/275    174 Ryan Fitzgerald          30 M M1439 North Reading  MA 4:33:01 10:25 4:33:34         
  702 133/215   1386 Mary Powers              28 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:33:07 10:26 4:33:37         
  703 134/215   1421 Betsy (Elizabe Gartrell  26 F F1439 Belmont        MA 4:32:48 10:25 4:33:49         
  704 135/215   1190 Gabrielle Wienckowski    30 F F1439 Montgomery     NY 4:33:44 10:27 4:34:00         
  705 136/215   1208 Cynthia Maxwell          26 F F1439 Belmont        MA 4:33:15 10:26 4:34:06         
  706 137/215   1207 Christine Gargiulo       26 F F1439 Astoria        NY 4:33:16 10:26 4:34:06         
  707 167/196    486 John Cariati             40 M M4049 Providence     RI 4:33:40 10:27 4:34:15         
  708  66/116   1181 Cheryl Gocke             47 F F4049 Cary           NC 4:34:21 10:28 4:34:39         
  709  67/116   1429 Vivian Marino            48 F F4049 Glen Ridge     NJ 4:34:51 10:29 4:35:05         
  710  95/120    598 Michael Kozu             50 M M5059 Roslindale     MA 4:34:21 10:28 4:35:05         
  711 222/275    246 Bart McCarthy            33 M M1439 Beverly        MA 4:34:15 10:28 4:35:09         
  712 138/215   1151 Sarah Sheridan           27 F F1439 Montclair      NJ 4:34:30 10:29 4:35:17         
  713  68/116   1098 Martina Graziano         40 F F4049 Peace Dale     RI 4:34:33 10:29 4:35:19         
  714 139/215   1117 Erica Maluski            26 F F1439 Danbury        CT 4:34:58 10:30 4:35:47         
  715 223/275    677 Steven Martin            33 M M1439 West Yarmouth  MA 4:35:29 10:31 4:35:49         
  716 224/275    396 Edward Greenberg         22 M M1439 Newton         MA 4:35:17 10:30 4:36:01         
  717 140/215   1441 Katie E. Blanchard       25 F F1439 Warwick        RI 4:36:03 10:32 4:36:08         
  718 141/215   1456 Kara Lukens              25 F F1439 North Providen RI 4:36:04 10:32 4:36:09         
  719  11/29      71 Barbara Batchelder       54 F F5059 Stoughton      MA 4:35:30 10:31 4:36:13         
  720  69/116   1091 Cathy West               43 F F4049 Wilmington     DE 4:35:39 10:31 4:36:25         
  721 225/275    674 Damon Davidson           20 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:36:18 10:33 4:36:45         
  722 142/215   1053 Christy Velho            31 F F1439 Somerset       MA 4:36:17 10:33 4:36:46         
  723 143/215   1019 Monica Serianni          24 F F1439 Brookline      MA 4:36:21 10:33 4:37:06         
  724  70/116   1167 Elizabeth Richardson     49 F F4049 Cohasset       MA 4:36:37 10:34 4:37:32         
  725 226/275    602 John M. Hickey           33 M M1439 West Roxbury   MA 4:36:29 10:33 4:37:43         
  726 144/215   1442 Christina M. Spiniello   29 F F1439 Westwood       MA 4:37:02 10:34 4:38:00         
  727 168/196    802 Stuart Green             46 M M4049 Sharon         MA 4:37:11 10:35 4:38:02         
  728 145/215   1002 Meghan McInerney         27 F F1439 Burlington     VT 4:37:17 10:35 4:38:08         
  729 146/215   1389 Kathryn A. Walsh         33 F F1439 Kansas City    MO 4:37:33 10:36 4:38:11         
  730 147/215   1263 Elizabeth Gill           28 F F1439 Somerville     MA 4:37:08 10:35 4:38:16         
  731  96/120    665 Kevin Kelley             55 M M5059 Norwell        MA 4:38:37 10:38 4:38:59         
  732  71/116   1427 Joy Tassone              44 F F4049 Brewerton      NY 4:39:14 10:39 4:39:20         
  733  72/116   1371 Judith Windhausen        49 F F4049 Central Square NY 4:39:14 10:39 4:39:21         
  734 227/275    547 Todd Sangster            26 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:39:10 10:39 4:39:26         
  735 148/215   1076 Elizabeth Long           30 F F1439 New York       NY 4:39:06 10:39 4:39:41         
  736 149/215   1223 Melissa Novakoff         33 F F1439 Somerville     MA 4:38:55 10:39 4:39:50         
  737 169/196    753 Wesley Frazer            45 M M4049 White River Ju VT 4:39:43 10:41 4:40:49         
  738  73/116   1022 Lori M. Santos           44 F F4049 Albany         NY 4:40:28 10:42 4:41:05         
  739 150/215   1255 Lu Neuse                 25 F F1439 Burlington     VT 4:40:46 10:43 4:41:16         
  740 228/275    827 Jose Troncoso            30 M M1439 Newport        RI 4:40:34 10:43 4:41:24         
  741 229/275    405 Michael Patch            30 M M1439 Rockland       MA 4:40:35 10:43 4:41:31         
  742 170/196    193 Allen Gahm               47 M M4049 Strafford      NH 4:41:25 10:44 4:41:43         
  743 230/275    153 Brian Altomare           37 M M1439 Newton         MA 4:40:55 10:43 4:41:45         
  744 231/275    230 John Byrne               30 M M1439 Los Angeles    CA 4:40:56 10:43 4:41:49         
  745 151/215   1212 Laurie C. Boehl          28 F F1439 Westwood       MA 4:41:14 10:44 4:41:53         
  746 152/215   1293 Faye Dangelo             32 F F1439 Hull           MA 4:41:14 10:44 4:41:53         
  747  74/116   1137 Kimberly Smith           48 F F4049 Marietta       GA 4:40:53 10:43 4:42:05         
  748  97/120    601 Edward LeBlanc           51 M M5059 Chicopee       MA 4:41:40 10:45 4:42:27  EORC   
  749  14/24     184 Jack Whitehead           64 M M6069 Falmouth       MA 4:42:00 10:46 4:42:47  FTC    
  750 153/215   1313 Kerrie Moynihan          27 F F1439 Manchester     NH 4:42:12 10:46 4:42:58         
  751 154/215   1348 Karin M. Hess            25 F F1439 Bedford        NH 4:42:13 10:46 4:42:58         
  752 171/196    249 Les Lawrence             49 M M4049 Lebanon        NH 4:42:35 10:47 4:43:16         
  753  98/120    191 Richard Ghiorse          50 M M5059 Weymouth       MA 4:42:33 10:47 4:43:35         
  754 232/275    514 Brad Frithsen            28 M M1439 Gloucester     MA 4:43:03 10:48 4:43:48         
  755 155/215   1210 Alexa Zen                22 F F1439 Allston        MA 4:43:20 10:49 4:43:58         
  756 233/275    349 Jason McCune             21 M M1439 Allston        MA 4:43:20 10:49 4:43:59         
  757 156/215   1332 Lourdes Bernal           35 F F1439 Rancho Santa M CA 4:42:53 10:48 4:44:04         
  758  75/116   1141 Martha O'Brien           49 F F4049 Methuen        MA 4:43:40 10:50 4:44:10  MVS    
  759 157/215   1307 Emily Schouller          29 F F1439 Olney          MD 4:43:10 10:48 4:44:11         
  760 158/215   1106 Allison Cleary           25 F F1439 Bridgewater    MA 4:43:29 10:49 4:44:18         
  761  76/116   1277 Eileen Feltner           49 F F4049 Horseheads     NY 4:43:50 10:50 4:44:25         
  762  77/116   1448 Tamara Smith             49 F F4049 Cincinnati     OH 4:44:00 10:50 4:44:53         
  763  78/116   1258 Selina Itzkowitz         44 F F4049 Cote Saint-Luc QC 4:43:43 10:50 4:44:54         
  764 172/196    541 Martin Krajc             45 M M4049 River Edge     NJ 4:44:56 10:53 4:44:56         
  765 159/215   1113 Marilyn Herlihy          31 F F1439 North Easton   MA 4:44:20 10:51 4:45:04         
  766 160/215   1153 Rose Deschenes           27 F F1439 Brooklyn       NY 4:44:20 10:51 4:45:05         
  767 173/196    570 Nicholas P. Hanslowe     48 M M4049 Liverpool      NY 4:45:00 10:53 4:45:10         
  768  15/24     742 Rob Riordan              63 M M6069 Cambridge      MA 4:44:37 10:52 4:45:31  CSU    
  769 234/275    341 Jonathan Weisblatt       36 M M1439 Harwich        MA 4:44:59 10:53 4:45:32         
  770  99/120    538 Raymond Wenninger        56 M M5059 Chicopee       MA 4:45:19 10:53 4:45:55  EORC   
  771 161/215   1131 Michelle Lehr            34 F F1439 Binghamton     NY 4:45:38 10:54 4:46:13         
  772 162/215   1143 Christina Stracuzzi      22 F F1439 Binghamton     NY 4:45:38 10:54 4:46:13         
  773 163/215   1154 Sara Cirba               21 F F1439 Binghamton     NY 4:45:38 10:54 4:46:13         
  774 235/275    840 Seth Carvill             17 M M1439 Milford        NH 4:45:49 10:55 4:46:38         
  775  79/116   1381 Jane Lucas               49 F F4049 Harwich        MA 4:45:58 10:55 4:46:53         
  776 164/215   1254 Amy Flanagan             29 F F1439 Saugus         MA 4:46:17 10:56 4:46:54         
  777  80/116   1270 Luann Kanabay            49 F F4049 Mansfield Cent CT 4:46:08 10:55 4:47:01         
  778 165/215   1423 Anna Carvill             25 F F1439 Milford        NH 4:46:47 10:57 4:47:36         
  779  12/29    1198 Patricia Lyons           54 F F5059 East Aurora    NY 4:46:53 10:57 4:47:41         
  780 166/215   1197 Sara Baker               21 F F1439 Marblehead     MA 4:46:53 10:57 4:47:42         
  781  81/116   1248 Belinda Walker           46 F F4049 Riverside      CA 4:47:13 10:58 4:47:42         
  782 167/215   1224 Erin S. Schlumpf         23 F F1439 Seattle        WA 4:47:31 10:58 4:47:49         
  783  82/116   1344 Nancy Chamberlin         45 F F4049 West Roxbury   MA 4:47:27 10:58 4:48:01         
  784 236/275    188 Ryan McCarthy            29 M M1439 Dedham         MA 4:47:11 10:58 4:48:04         
  785 168/215   1122 Angela Marciano          34 F F1439 Beverly        MA 4:47:21 10:58 4:48:14         
  786  13/29    1438 Mary M. Hakey            54 F F5059 St. Albans     VT 4:47:18 10:58 4:48:18  GMAA   
  787 169/215   1243 Lara Balter              38 F F1439 Wayland        MA 4:48:05 11:00 4:48:30         
  788  14/29    1329 Mary Summers             55 F F5059 Orlando        FL 4:47:36 10:59 4:48:33  MVS    
  789 174/196    641 Larry Gray               42 M M4049 East Falmouth  MA 4:48:49 11:01 4:49:34         
  790 237/275    112 Gene Gorman              34 M M1439 Brookline      MA 4:48:34 11:01 4:49:41         
  791 170/215   1025 Erika L. Whiston         24 F F1439 Northampton    MA 4:49:18 11:03 4:49:55         
  792  16/24     187 Michael McCarthy         60 M M6069 Clayville      RI 4:49:12 11:02 4:50:01         
  793  83/116   1213 Zoe Alexi                48 F F4049 Andover        MA 4:49:30 11:03 4:50:02  MVS    
  794  84/116   1155 Judy Gallagher           49 F F4049 Tewksbury      MA 4:49:31 11:03 4:50:02  MVS    
  795 175/196    533 Daniel F. O'Leary        49 M M4049 Brookfield     CT 4:49:10 11:02 4:50:15         
  796 176/196    612 Stephen Walker           43 M M4049 Oxford         MA 4:49:35 11:03 4:50:31         
  797 171/215   1231 Sheila Gilligan          33 F F1439 Roslindale     MA 4:49:42 11:03 4:50:32         
  798  17/24     316 Kevin Moriarty           62 M M6069 East Falmouth  MA 4:49:36 11:03 4:50:49         
  799 177/196    204 Thomas Chaves            42 M M4049 Jeffersonville PA 4:50:55 11:06 4:51:07         
  800 238/275    496 Timothy Ruiz             39 M M1439 San Jose       CA 4:50:29 11:05 4:51:18         
  801 239/275    226 Randall J. Perillo       36 M M1439 Stoneham       MA 4:50:36 11:05 4:51:21         
  802  85/116   1072 Marie Zentner            45 F F4049 Ottawa         ON 4:51:21 11:07 4:51:31         
  803 178/196    321 David Rabinovitz         49 M M4049 Pelham         MA 4:50:27 11:05 4:51:34         
  804 100/120    545 Richard Belanger         58 M M5059 Ashland        MA 4:51:25 11:07 4:52:14         
  805 172/215   1409 Diane Graham             36 F F1439 Guilford       CT 4:51:57 11:09 4:52:16         
  806  86/116   1408 Elizabeth Gadon          46 F F4049 Old Saybrook   CT 4:52:01 11:09 4:52:19         
  807 173/215   1089 Sandra H. Read-Brown     23 F F1439 New York       NY 4:51:39 11:08 4:52:28         
  808 101/120    217 Ken Read-Brown           54 M M5059 Hingham        MA 4:51:38 11:08 4:52:28         
  809 179/196    424 Roger T. Feltner         49 M M4049 Horseheads     NY 4:52:20 11:09 4:52:54         
  810 102/120    770 Eugene Demsey            56 M M5059 Cranford       NJ 4:52:49 11:11 4:53:07         
  811 240/275    371 Ian McMakin              26 M M1439 Belmont        MA 4:52:24 11:10 4:53:14         
  812 241/275    265 Aaron Bonner             27 M M1439 Westfield      MA 4:52:41 11:10 4:53:29         
  813 242/275    266 Justin Bonner            23 M M1439 Holyoke        MA 4:52:41 11:10 4:53:29         
  814  15/29    1144 Rosemarie Bonner         53 F F5059 Westfield      MA 4:52:41 11:10 4:53:30         
  815  87/116   1084 Erin Batchelor           41 F F4049 Newport        RI 4:52:41 11:10 4:53:30         
  816  88/116   1318 Marcella McCarthy        44 F F4049 Yarmouthport   MA 4:53:02 11:11 4:53:36         
  817  89/116   1024 Karen White              40 F F4049 Duxbury        MA 4:52:44 11:10 4:53:42         
  818 174/215   1369 Erin Donahue             25 F F1439 Milton         MA 4:53:04 11:11 4:54:00         
  819  16/29    1410 Sompack Nissen           57 F F5059 Rochester      MA 4:54:13 11:14 4:54:32         
  820 103/120    787 Peter Manak              51 M M5059 Webster        MA 4:53:50 11:13 4:54:35         
  821 243/275    247 Peter Amato              37 M M1439 Swampscott     MA 4:53:46 11:13 4:54:47         
  822 175/215   1315 Dianna Ruiz              39 F F1439 San Jose       CA 4:54:11 11:14 4:54:59         
  823  90/116   1301 Arlene S. Joaquim        46 F F4049 Eatontown      NJ 4:54:57 11:15 4:55:23         
  824 176/215   1411 Mary M. Gavin            24 F F1439 Brighton       MA 4:54:51 11:15 4:55:23         
  825  18/24     619 Thomas O'Donnell         60 M M6069 Mahwah         NJ 4:55:14 11:16 4:55:32         
  826 244/275    113 Daniel Sullivan          37 M M1439 Norwood        MA 4:54:38 11:15 4:55:37         
  827 177/215   1364 Suzanne Snyder           36 F F1439 Plymouth       MA 4:54:56 11:15 4:55:39         
  828 245/275    376 Richard C. Dwyer         26 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:55:29 11:17 4:55:42         
  829  19/24     163 Louis DiSessa            61 M M6069 Westfield      MA 4:55:53 11:18 4:56:17         
  830 104/120    516 Thomas Jordan            56 M M5059 Orlando        FL 4:55:29 11:17 4:56:27         
  831 105/120    741 Robert Jensen            52 M M5059 Cotuit         MA 4:55:56 11:18 4:56:28         
  832  91/116   1321 Sheryll Vigeant          49 F F4049 Lowell         MA 4:56:03 11:18 4:56:35  MVS    
  833 246/275    299 David Voss               26 M M1439 Malden         MA 4:56:39 11:19 4:57:04         
  834 180/196    608 Robert Paquette, Sr.     43 M M4049 Taunton        MA 4:57:27 11:21 4:58:12         
  835 106/120    236 David Chiaverini         58 M M5059 Irvine         CA 4:57:09 11:20 4:58:19         
  836   1/5       89 Lauri Kanninen           70 M M7099 Hopewell Junct NY 4:57:41 11:22 4:58:26         
  837 247/275    145 Eric Pare                30 M M1439 Woods Hole     MA 4:58:28 11:23 4:58:37         
  838  92/116   1203 Patricia A. Seman        41 F F4049 Vineyard Haven MA 4:57:41 11:22 4:58:39         
  839 178/215   1112 Julie Nimnicht           24 F F1439 Brooklyn       NY 4:58:03 11:23 4:59:09         
  840  20/24     513 Maurice Glasser          60 M M6069 Fairlawn       NJ 4:58:45 11:24 4:59:17         
  841 248/275    480 John Caldas              20 M M1439 Breaux Bridge  LA 4:58:27 11:23 4:59:19         
  842  93/116   1105 Barbara Tomlinson        46 F F4049 Amherst        MA 4:58:12 11:23 4:59:21         
  843 181/196    199 Alan Weiner              48 M M4049 Hadley         MA 4:58:14 11:23 4:59:21  SMAC   
  844 179/215   1114 Krista Neuhaus           24 F F1439 New York       NY 4:58:38 11:24 4:59:44         
  845 107/120    127 Peter Jessop             55 M M5059 Amherst        MA 4:58:38 11:24 4:59:52         
  846  17/29    1246 Naron Keo                53 F F5059 Sidney         NY 4:58:53 11:24 4:59:54         
  847 249/275    377 Clement Beaumont         17 M M1439 Sidney         NY 4:58:54 11:25 4:59:55         
  848 182/196    654 Douglas Kabak            47 M M4049 Cranford       NJ 4:59:14 11:25 5:00:21         
  849 183/196    707 William P. Lennon        40 M M4049 Plymouth       MA 4:59:29 11:26 5:00:26         
  850   2/5      697 Paul McDermott           70 M M7099 Fitchburg      MA 4:59:43 11:26 5:00:29  NMC    
  851 180/215   1017 Sarah L. Monnat          25 F F1439 Brookline      MA 4:59:59 11:27 5:00:44         
  852  94/116   1132 Theresa Dean             48 F F4049 Marietta       GA 5:00:27 11:28 5:01:38         
  853 184/196    255 James Dean               48 M M4049 Marietta       GA 5:00:26 11:28 5:01:38         
  854 185/196    355 Angelo Devita            49 M M4049 Lower Gwynedd  PA 5:01:29 11:30 5:01:39         
  855 108/120    413 Andrew Ian               56 M M5059 Atkinson       NH 5:01:11 11:30 5:01:40  MVS    
  856 250/275    670 Justin Beaudry           24 M M1439 Merrimack      NH 5:01:18 11:30 5:02:09         
  857 251/275    448 Darrell Whitney          38 M M1439 Dayton         ME 5:01:18 11:30 5:02:09         
  858  21/24     344 Rich Waldman             62 M M6069 Mashpee        MA 5:02:06 11:32 5:02:35  MVS    
  859  18/29    1453 Liz Waldman              58 F F5059 Mashpee        MA 5:02:07 11:32 5:02:35  MVS    
  860 252/275    776 Christopher Morosky      28 M M1439 Hartford       CT 5:01:43 11:31 5:02:38         
  861  95/116   1086 Holly Gahm               47 F F4049 Strafford      NH 5:02:59 11:34 5:03:17         
  862  96/116   1327 Bonnie Menicucci         49 F F4049 Burlingame     CA 5:02:27 11:33 5:03:18         
  863 109/120    239 Mike Szklarz             58 M M5059 Springfield    MA 5:03:25 11:35 5:04:10         
  864  97/116   1415 Cindy Cooper             45 F F4049 Hollis         NH 5:04:27 11:37 5:05:04         
  865  19/29    1001 Genevieve C. Nass        50 F F5059 Lunenburg      MA 5:04:17 11:37 5:05:09         
  866 253/275    421 Tom Lowe                 36 M M1439 Foxborough     MA 5:05:28 11:40 5:06:04         
  867 181/215   1383 Christine Cronin         31 F F1439 Newton         MA 5:05:47 11:40 5:06:10         
  868 182/215   1251 Clare Landrigan          35 F F1439 Wayland        MA 5:05:05 11:39 5:06:17         
  869 254/275    686 Paul DiAngelis           39 M M1439 North Falmouth MA 5:05:57 11:41 5:06:43         
  870  20/29      72 Jane Iaculli             58 F F5059 Honeoye Falls  NY 5:06:36 11:42 5:07:39         
  871  98/116   1337 Liza McMahon             40 F F4049 Suffield       CT 5:06:35 11:42 5:07:40         
  872 255/275    446 Peter Groves             28 M M1439 Jersey City    NJ 5:06:52 11:43 5:07:45         
  873  99/116   1030 Vikki Moore              45 F F4049 Palm Harbor    FL 5:07:40 11:45 5:08:18         
  874 183/215   1347 Julie Post               32 F F1439 Hoboken        NJ 5:07:15 11:44 5:08:21         
  875 256/275    751 Matthew McQueeney        38 M M1439 Frisco         TX 5:07:31 11:44 5:08:25         
  876 257/275    781 Chris White              37 M M1439 Rochester      MA 5:07:16 11:44 5:08:29         
  877 186/196    332 Rick Praitano            43 M M4049 New Port Riche FL 5:08:21 11:46 5:08:48         
  878 184/215   1159 Mary Ficca               31 F F1439 Land O' Lakes  FL 5:08:21 11:46 5:08:49         
  879 258/275    740 Marty Wrin               37 M M1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 5:08:43 11:47 5:08:58  CSU    
  880 110/120    105 Daniel Solomon           53 M M5059 North Reading  MA 5:08:07 11:46 5:09:08  SRR    
  881 100/116   1286 Andrea Trefry            41 F F4049 Beverly        MA 5:09:28 11:49 5:10:10         
  882 111/120    831 Gary Fager               52 M M5059 Jersey City    NJ 5:09:31 11:49 5:10:38         
  883  21/29    1461 Cely Barrera             50 F F5059 Cambridge      MA 5:10:07 11:50 5:10:39  BAA    
  884 101/116   1462 Emma Barrera             46 F F4049 Cambridge      MA 5:10:07 11:50 5:10:40  BAA    
  885 185/215   1352 Katy Tom                 24 F F1439 Waltham        MA 5:11:19 11:53 5:11:30         
  886  22/24     705 Bill Murray              68 M M6069 Lunenburg      MA 5:11:02 11:52 5:11:51  NMC    
  887 102/116   1175 Margaret Probish         42 F F4049 Manchester     NH 5:11:18 11:53 5:11:58         
  888  22/29    1291 Bernadine Rousseau       57 F F5059 Rome           NY 5:11:03 11:52 5:12:01         
  889 112/120    443 David Nolan              51 M M5059 Rome           NY 5:11:05 11:52 5:12:02         
  890 113/120    574 Scott Willy              53 M M5059 Mashfield      MA 5:11:56 11:54 5:12:06         
  891 103/116   1396 Kathleen Orlin           41 F F4049 Seattle        WA 5:11:51 11:54 5:13:03         
  892 259/275    527 Glenn Sprenger           37 M M1439 Houston        TX 5:13:06 11:57 5:13:27         
  893 104/116   1245 Heather K. Farrell       46 F F4049 Falmouth       MA 5:12:54 11:57 5:13:37         
  894 186/215   1294 Andrea Gosselin          39 F F1439 Falmouth       MA 5:12:54 11:57 5:13:37         
  895 187/215   1081 Anna Simmons             34 F F1439 Norton         MA 5:13:53 11:59 5:14:02         
  896 188/215   1443 Kristin A. Eaton         38 F F1439 Plymouth       MA 5:14:04 11:59 5:14:17         
  897 189/215   1299 Mara Power               26 F F1439 North Grafton  MA 5:13:53 11:59 5:14:30         
  898 105/116   1023 Robin Ferriss            43 F F4049 Fitchburg      MA 5:14:34 12:00 5:14:43         
  899 187/196    231 Stephen Smoragiewicz     44 M M4049 Norwalk        CT 5:13:56 11:59 5:14:46         
  900 190/215   1188 Mary Spencer             33 F F1439 Tewksbury      MA 5:16:00 12:04 5:16:31  MVS    
  901 260/275    419 Robert O'Brien           33 M M1439 Wakefield      MA 5:16:34 12:05 5:17:24         
  902 188/196    196 Timothy Dempsey          40 M M4049 Strafford      NH 5:17:10 12:06 5:17:28         
  903 189/196    493 Franklin Reed            47 M M4049 Skillman       NJ 5:17:09 12:06 5:17:50         
  904 106/116   1317 Maureen Reed             49 F F4049 Skillman       NJ 5:17:09 12:06 5:17:50         
  905 191/215   1278 Mary Goerke              37 F F1439 Watonga        OK 5:17:09 12:06 5:18:04         
  906 192/215   1392 Jennifer L. Bowie        29 F F1439 Marietta       GA 5:17:19 12:07 5:18:11         
  907 190/196    678 Andrew Azab              40 M M4049 Lubbock        TX 5:17:25 12:07 5:18:17         
  908 193/215   1274 Kara Buckley             37 F F1439 Bridgewater    MA 5:17:34 12:07 5:18:19         
  909 261/275    791 Michael Larmer           18 M M1439 West Point     NY 5:18:12 12:09 5:18:33         
  910 262/275    786 Tyler Fritz              18 M M1439 West Point     NY 5:18:12 12:09 5:18:33         
  911 263/275    563 Josh Gates               27 M M1439 Brockton       MA 5:18:09 12:09 5:19:23         
  912 107/116   1164 Sandra Curran            40 F F4049 Carolina       RI 5:18:25 12:09 5:19:25         
  913 194/215   1287 Sarah Austin             24 F F1439 Boston         MA 5:18:43 12:10 5:19:41         
  914 195/215   1292 Brie Austin              29 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 5:18:43 12:10 5:19:41         
  915 196/215   1388 Beth Pellegrino          37 F F1439 East Greenbush NY 5:18:47 12:10 5:19:44         
  916 197/215   1262 Alyson Applebaum         39 F F1439 Cote Saint-Luc QC 5:18:35 12:10 5:19:45         
  917 114/120    586 Fred L. Giordano         57 M M5059 Hellerton      PA 5:19:57 12:13 5:20:12         
  918 198/215   1365 Karli Pettibone          31 F F1439 Windsor        CT 5:20:01 12:13 5:21:06         
  919 264/275    378 Matthew Conley           31 M M1439 Dorchester     MA 5:20:58 12:15 5:21:27         
  920 199/215   1040 Malissa Hrasna           35 F F1439 Amherst        MA 5:21:18 12:16 5:21:43         
  921 265/275    648 Greg Brunell             27 M M1439 Ware           MA 5:21:34 12:16 5:21:52         
  922 266/275    663 Michael P. McAdams       27 M M1439 Brighton       MA 5:21:58 12:17 5:22:30         
  923 267/275    476 Kyle Nabywaniec          25 M M1439 Jacksonville   FL 5:21:36 12:16 5:22:37         
  924 108/116   1236 Carol P. Bailey          40 F F4049 Guilford       VT 5:23:06 12:20 5:24:00         
  925  23/29    1354 Jane Madore              56 F F5059 Georgetown     MA 5:23:42 12:21 5:24:12  MVS    
  926 109/116   1192 Marlene Reed             42 F F4049 Stamford       NY 5:24:05 12:22 5:24:26         
  927 200/215   1103 Stephanie Cody-Lutz      37 F F1439 East Meredith  NY 5:24:06 12:22 5:24:27         
  928 201/215   1282 Maria Rinaldi            35 F F1439 Waterbury      CT 5:24:31 12:23 5:24:47         
  929 191/196    423 Kevin D. Counihan        44 M M4049 Beverly        MA 5:26:25 12:27 5:27:09  NSS    
  930 115/120   1906 Thomas E. Kosman         53 M M5059 West Barnstabl MA 5:27:23 12:30 5:27:23         
  931 268/275    335 Chris Kaplan             38 M M1439 Sutton         MA 5:26:34 12:28 5:27:37         
  932 202/215   1430 Julie Zajac              22 F F1439 Sturbridge     MA 5:26:47 12:28 5:27:54         
  933 269/275    708 Shawn Hanrahan           26 M M1439 Plainville     MA 5:26:47 12:28 5:27:54         
  934 192/196    318 Charles Richardson       49 M M4049 Atlanta        GA 5:27:14 12:29 5:28:16         
  935 110/116   1432 Patti Ryan               40 F F4049 Roslindale     MA 5:27:58 12:31 5:28:34         
  936 203/215   1139 Erin Bucchino            25 F F1439 Millis         MA 5:29:22 12:34 5:29:37  SRR    
  937  23/24     338 John Cummings            67 M M6069 Williamsburg   VA 5:28:43 12:33 5:29:56         
  938 204/215   1152 Charlotte Lee            34 F F1439 Roxbury Crossi MA 5:31:13 12:38 5:32:07         
  939   3/5      420 Eugene J. Bruckert       70 M M7099 Arlington Heig IL 5:33:53 12:45 5:34:54         
  940 270/275    499 Donald W. Foss, Jr.      37 M M1439 Hyannis        MA 5:33:38 12:44 5:34:56         
  941 193/196    798 Terry Dauphinais         49 M M4049 Haverhill      MA 5:36:05 12:50 5:36:47  MVS    
  942 205/215   1010 Stephanie Ball           37 F F1439 Wilmington     MA 5:36:45 12:51 5:37:52         
  943 206/215   1043 Amanda Breneman          24 F F1439 Brookline      MA 5:36:53 12:51 5:38:08         
  944 207/215   1050 Kelly Wilson             21 F F1439 Groton         MA 5:38:25 12:55 5:38:45         
  945 194/196    429 Kyle Goerke              46 M M4049 Watonga        OK 5:38:54 12:56 5:39:48         
  946 208/215   1033 Lisa Scigliano           37 F F1439 Durham         NH 5:39:02 12:56 5:39:58         
  947  24/29    1360 Donna Townsend           52 F F5059 Dayton         OH 5:39:56 12:58 5:40:58         
  948 195/196    425 David R. Fried           45 M M4049 White Plains   NY 5:40:56 13:01 5:41:56         
  949 116/120    458 Bill L. Lamb             58 M M5059 Whiteland      IN 5:43:50 13:07 5:44:09         
  950 117/120    359 Dana Summers             55 M M5059 Orlando        FL 5:43:22 13:06 5:44:19         
  951  25/29    1314 Patricia L. Estes        55 F F5059 Winter Park    FL 5:43:21 13:06 5:44:19  MVS    
  952 271/275    289 Ghassan Aswad            26 M M1439 Worcester      MA 5:44:21 13:08 5:44:37         
  953 272/275    152 James Loynd              39 M M1439 Erving         MA 5:43:22 13:06 5:44:37         
  954 209/215   1009 Katherine Knight         33 F F1439 Colorado Sprin CO 5:49:17 13:20 5:50:20         
  955 118/120    819 Alton Robinson           59 M M5059 Houston        TX 5:52:35 13:27 5:53:27         
  956 210/215   1215 Nichole Mailloux         32 F F1439 Webster        MA 5:54:18 13:31 5:54:33         
  957 273/275    491 Stephen Bernard          37 M M1439 Pembroke       MA 5:53:37 13:30 5:54:51         
  958 119/120    235 Terry Nimnicht           51 M M5059 Cotopaxi       CO 5:54:00 13:31 5:55:05         
  959 111/116   1083 Marguerite Joh Hotz      46 F F4049 Centerville    OH 5:55:08 13:33 5:56:13         
  960  26/29    1202 Anne Fayssoux            53 F F5059 Decatur        GA 5:55:14 13:33 5:56:18         
  961 120/120    182 Peter Sampogna           51 M M5059 Manassas       VA 5:55:37 13:34 5:56:42         
  962 274/275    666 Tim Gallus               30 M M1439 Marlborough    MA 5:57:05 13:38 5:57:58         
  963 275/275    104 Michael Knight           30 M M1439 Colorado Sprin CO 5:57:09 13:38 5:58:13         
  964 211/215   1358 Jude Zmolek              38 F F1439 Needham        MA 5:57:40 13:39 5:58:49         
  965  24/24     833 Marshall McCloskey       66 M M6069 Methuen        MA 6:01:21 13:47 6:01:50  MVS    
  966 212/215   1434 Rupal Shankar            36 F F1439 Green Brook    NJ 6:09:06 14:05 6:09:45         
  967 213/215   1259 Mary-Pat Cormier         38 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 6:08:37 14:04 6:09:46         
  968 112/116   1048 Doris Drake              42 F F4049 Dedham         MA 6:12:30 14:13 6:13:39         
  969 214/215   1404 Lisa Noell               37 F F1439 Grapevine      TX 6:13:13 14:15 6:14:16         
  970 215/215   1041 Alison McShane           35 F F1439 Attleboro      MA 6:16:36 14:22 6:17:40         
  971 113/116   1096 Mimi Schlichter          45 F F4049 North Falmouth MA 6:28:10 14:49 6:28:54         
  972 114/116   1907 Carol Dellinger          43 F F4049 Spokane        WA 6:43:00 15:23 6:43:00         
  973 115/116   1063 Allyson Lewter           40 F F4049 Birmingham     AL 6:48:47 15:36 6:49:12         
  974 116/116   1064 Cynthia Picou            43 F F4049 Birmingham     AL 6:48:56 15:36 6:49:21         
  975  27/29    1036 Carol L. Jackson         59 F F5059 Los Angeles    CA 6:51:29 15:42 6:51:35         
  976   4/5     1901 Norm Frank               74 M M7099 Rochester      NY 7:06:32 16:17 7:06:32         
  977   5/5      347 Anthony Cellucci,  Jr.   73 M M7099 Needham        MA 7:20:22 16:48 7:20:22  BAA    
  978 196/196    748 Dennis Geoffroy          45 M M4049 Coventry       RI 7:22:20 16:53 7:22:37         
  979  28/29    1902 Debbie Fraley            51 F F5059 Fayetteville   TN 7:22:45 16:54 7:22:45         
  980  29/29    1908 Michelle M. Epps         51 F F5059 Huntsville     AL 7:22:50 16:54 7:22:50         

# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
                  ****  TOP FINISHERS - MARATHON  ****
                  TWENTY-EIGHTH ANNUAL CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
Sunday, October 30, 2005 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
===============================================================================
                   ********** MALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Keven O'Neil             35 North Kingston  RI  BAA    2:33:27 
    2 Brendan Lynch            27 Dorchester      MA  HFC    2:34:15 
    3 Greg Ward                33 Holden          MA  CMS    2:34:52 
    4 Janda Ricci-Munn         29 Rockport        MA         2:35:15 
    5 Robert Santoro           21 North Easton    MA         2:35:57 
    6 Chris Mahoney            27 Haverhill       MA  WHIRL  2:36:50 
    7 Jason A. Cakouros        40 Milton          MA  HFC    2:37:33 
    8 Patrick Rich             29 Beverly         MA  CMS    2:38:15 
    9 Chris Spinney            45 Arlington       MA  WHIRL  2:38:33 
   10 Ben Nephew               30 Foxboro         MA  CMS    2:40:54 
                  ********** FEMALE OVERALL***********
    1 Heidi J. Westerling      24 Narragansett    RI  BAA    2:46:37 
    2 Caroline Kondoleon       31 Andover         MA  MVS    2:54:12 
    3 Amy E. Vile              29 Essex Junction  VT  GMAA   2:57:08 
    4 Laura Hutchinson         23 Amherst         MA  FTC    2:59:32 
    5 Kristy Gould             34 Waltham         MA  GBTC   2:59:38 
    6 Kelli Lusk               35 Belchertown     MA  CMS    3:00:04 
    7 Debbie Barry             40 Ashby           MA  CMS    3:04:39 
    8 Maria Manning            25 Fryeburg        ME         3:04:54 
    9 Eileen M. Cakouros       37 Milton          MA  HFC    3:07:39 
   10 Christina Sheehan        22 Cambridge       MA         3:08:21 
===============================================================================
                           MALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Jason A. Cakouros        40 Milton             MA  2:37:33 
    2 Chris Spinney            45 Arlington          MA  2:38:33 
    3 Mike Cooney              43 Chelmsford         MA  2:42:05 
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Debbie Barry             40 Ashby              MA  3:04:39 
    2 Patricia A. Dalconzo     42 Lancaster          MA  3:11:19 
    3 Susan McNamara           45 Williston          VT  3:14:29 
===============================================================================
                          MALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 John Lee                 52 Harvard            MA  3:02:13 
    2 Vladimir Luppov          50 Woburn             MA  3:02:28 
    3 Bruce Bond               53 Bedford            MA  3:02:48 
.
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Terri L. Martland        51 Newport            RI  3:28:11 
    2 Pamela Hall              52 Litchfield         NH  3:36:29 
    3 Lisa Doucett             50 Andover            MA  3:39:37 
===============================================================================
                          MALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 George Cunha             60 Douglas            MA  3:25:16 
    2 John Hackney             60 Montpelier         VT  3:27:07 
    3 Arthur Roberts           61 Springfield        MA  3:27:47 
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  60 - 69
		     NO FINISHERS IN DIVISION
===============================================================================
                           MALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Lauri Kanninen           70 Hopewell Junction  NY  4:58:26 
    2 Paul McDermott           70 Fitchburg          MA  5:00:29 
    3 Eugene J. Bruckert       70 Arlington Heights  IL  5:34:54 
===============================================================================
                          FEMALE:  70 - 99
                      NO FINISHERS IN DIVISION
               ******  OFFICIAL RESULTS: RELAY TEAMS  ******
              THIRTEENTH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 30, 2005 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 DUNKIN' DONUTS                                           FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
=====================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Team Name                      No.   Div     City           St Time    
===== ======== ============================== ===== ======= ============== == ======= 
    1   1/20   GBTC Margaret Bradley Fishermen 2060 M1439   Foxboro        MA 2:24:43 
    2   2/20   Quarterdeck Racing Team         2017 M1439   Waquoit        MA 2:34:26 
    3   1/93   Runnin' Rebels                  2092 X1439   Walpole        MA 2:42:27 
    4   1/19   GBTC Margaret Bradley Fish      2180 F1439   Cambridge      MA 2:47:00 
    5   2/93   Team G.A.S.                     2106 X1439   Warwick        RI 2:50:33 
    6   1/13   Are We There Yet?               2091 X4049   North Falmouth MA 2:55:41 
    7   2/13   Duxbury Fatheads                2134 X4049   Duxbury        MA 2:56:05 
    8   1/3    Wind Breakers                   2179 M5059   Reading        MA 2:59:55 
    9   3/93   Walter Haul                     2110 X1439   Providence     RI 3:00:45 
   10   4/93   Lecours                         2045 X1439   Bradford       MA 3:01:07 
   11   5/93   The Islanders                   2008 X1439   Vineyard Haven MA 3:01:52 
   12   1/5    Team Fairview                   2062 M4049   Plymouth       MA 3:02:23 
   13   3/13   5 Lime Ricky's                  2031 X4049   Leominster     MA 3:02:34 
   14   2/5    Thirsty Irish Runners           2151 M4049   Dedham         MA 3:04:56 
   15   6/93   Nutty Buddies                   2143 X1439   North Chelmsfo MA 3:07:35 
   16   3/20   The Anchormen                   2055 M1439   Holliston      MA 3:08:36 
   17   4/13   Sovereign Bank #1               2178 X4049   Marshfield     MA 3:09:44 
   18   4/20   Speedi-Dri                      2147 M1439   Charlestown    MA 3:10:14 
   19   2/19   The Bettys                      2122 F1439   Barrington     RI 3:10:22 
   20   1/5    Fitzy's Frisky Felines          2162 F5059   Nashua         NH 3:11:05 
   21   7/93   Cape Cod Road Runners - Mixed   2156 X1439   Cataumet       MA 3:12:32 
   22   5/20   Egan's Boys                     2144 M1439   East Sandwich  MA 3:12:58 
   23   5/13   Feathered Frontrunners of RI    2013 X4049   Lincoln        RI 3:15:44 
   24   8/93   G-Pak                           2165 X1439   Brookline      MA 3:16:21 
   25   9/93   Team Gimpy                      2081 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:16:26 
   26  10/93   Wyeth BioPharma                 2016 X1439   Andover        MA 3:16:32 
   27  11/93   Cape Cod / Green Mountain Conn  2146 X1439   Yarmouthport   MA 3:16:45 
   28  12/93   Sports Center Physical Therapy  2011 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:18:05 
   29   2/3    CCAC Senior Striders            2094 M5059   South Dennis   MA 3:18:07 
   30  13/93   NMC Mixed Open                  2066 X1439   Sterling       MA 3:20:28 
   31   3/5    Holden Police Department        2154 M4049   Holden         MA 3:20:55 
   32  14/93   Central Mass Marauders          2166 X1439   Woodstock      CT 3:21:10 
   33   6/20   Warren Rabbits                  2093 M1439   Chappaqua      NY 3:22:12 
   34  15/93   SEA Runners                     2022 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:22:56 
   35  16/93   Team G,B,P                      2155 X1439    Hopedale      MA 3:23:43 
   36  17/93   MVSTRIDERSDOTCOM                2033 X1439   North Andover  MA 3:24:03 
   37   7/20   FA Med's                        2160 M1439   North Falmouth MA 3:24:09 
   38  18/93   Little Puppy                    2125 X1439   Woods Hole     MA 3:24:24 
   39  19/93   WHOI Bequerels                  2009 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:24:24 
   40   8/20   Mighty Mighty Hawks             2163 M1439   Attleboro      MA 3:24:33 
   41  20/93   Huxley's Bulldogs               2167 X1439   Providence     RI 3:25:21 
   42  21/93   Too Old To Rock & Roll Too You  2145 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:25:41 
   43   6/13   Pocasset Pacers I               2072 X4049   Granville      MA 3:26:25 
   44  22/93   The Ec-Haul-Ogies               2118 X1439   Providence     RI 3:26:30 
   45   7/13   North Medford Fast Striders     2020 X4049   Leominster     MA 3:26:43 
   46  23/93   Enviro-Mints                    2067 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:26:43 
   47   8/13   Kids R Us                       2079 X4049   Weymouth       MA 3:26:48 
   48   9/20   Bosun's Cubed                   2035 M1439   Mashpee        MA 3:26:55 
   49  24/93   The S-Process                   2098 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:27:09 
   50  25/93   Team Helcha                     2061 X1439   West Barnstabl MA 3:27:15 
   51  26/93   Team Pop Tart                   2073 X1439   Cataumet       MA 3:27:26 
   52  27/93   Dancing Oxen in Docksiders      2136 X1439   Hingham        MA 3:28:58 
   53  28/93   Runaways                        2138 X1439   North Attlebor MA 3:29:07 
   54  29/93   Ocean Spray Killer B's          2119 X1439   Mashpee        MA 3:31:27 
   55  10/20   PMA Consultants                 2152 M1439   Duxbury        MA 3:31:29 
   56  30/93   Fate                            2059 X1439   Chatham        NY 3:31:35 
   57  11/20   Big Tuna & The Fish Fries & Sa  2169 M1439   Rensselaer     NY 3:31:35 
   58   9/13   Champagne S.V.P.                2085 X4049   Montreal       QC 3:32:49 
   59  10/13   Team Cholesterol                2047 X4049   Needham        MA 3:32:51 
   60   3/19   Mighty Dux                      2068 F1439   Duxbury        MA 3:33:28 
   61   1/1    "Z" Team                        2070 X6069   Falmouth       MA 3:33:32 
   62  31/93   Team Thrive!                    2077 X1439   Centerville    MA 3:33:45 
   63  32/93   Power Gulls                     2109 X1439   McLean         VA 3:34:00 
   64  33/93   Ocean Spray Harriers            2120 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:34:39 
   65  34/93   Applied Coastal                 2028 X1439   Mashpee        MA 3:35:29 
   66   4/5    Norwell Striders                2148 M4049   Norwell        MA 3:35:40 
   67  35/93   The Tomlie Track Stars          2149 X1439   Kingston       RI 3:36:19 
   68  36/93   Pickett's Charge                2116 X1439   Brookline      MA 3:36:38 
   69  37/93   Team Beat Nancy                 2128 X1439   Tewksbury      MA 3:37:11 
   70  12/20   Hurtz Donut                     2101 M1439   Falmouth       MA 3:38:06 
   71  38/93   The Turtles                     2129 X1439   North Eastham  MA 3:38:18 
   72  39/93   Ecosystems On The Run           2126 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:38:38 
   73  40/93   CIVRA                           2065 X1439   Andover        MA 3:38:41 
   74   5/5    Sakonnet Slugs                  2135 M4049   Portsmouth     RI 3:38:46 
   75  13/20   Five Slow Guys                  2170 M1439   Marion         MA 3:39:22 
   76  41/93   26 Miles                        2015 X1439   West Hartford  CT 3:39:32 
   77  14/20   Ocean Spray Bog Runners         2121 M1439   Rochester      MA 3:39:44 
   78  42/93   AmeriCod                        2176 X1439   Pocasset       MA 3:39:46 
   79   3/3    Walpole Rehab Unit              2088 M5059   Medfield       MA 3:39:51 
   80   1/5    Wild Women                      2172 F4049   Edgartown      MA 3:40:40 
   81  43/93   TAS Rock                        2127 X1439   Hyannis        MA 3:40:43 
   82   4/19   Team Kick Ass                   2086 F1439   Westport       MA 3:40:46 
   83   5/19   Fat Chicks                      2038 F1439   Woods Hole     MA 3:40:57 
   84  44/93   Live And Let Cy                 2089 X1439   Holden         MA 3:42:35 
   85  45/93   Tanglewood                      2074 X1439   Middleboro     MA 3:42:53 
   86  46/93   AJ's                            2014 X1439   Marlborough    MA 3:43:32 
   87  47/93   Co-Hogs                         2071 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:43:56 
   88  48/93   Andrew Shumway                  2050 X1439   Dedham         MA 3:44:04 
   89  49/93   We Having Fun Yet?              2117 X1439   Beverly        MA 3:44:18 
   90   6/19   The Dirty Girls                 2053 F1439   Millbrook      NY 3:44:53 
   91   7/19   The Do Be's                     2029 F1439   Pembroke       MA 3:45:17 
   92  50/93   Morse Pond School               2052 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:45:46 
   93   8/19   The Gallaghers                  2063 F1439   South Woodstoc CT 3:46:43 
   94  51/93   Sherwood Mortage                2096 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:46:58 
   95  52/93   TBA                             2058 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:48:05 
   96  11/13   Stonebridge                     2034 X4049   North Attlebor MA 3:48:36 
   97  53/93   The Gerries                     2130 X1439   North Eastham  MA 3:49:06 
   98  54/93   The Marmots                     2104 X1439   Williston      VT 3:49:17 
   99  55/93   Sinai Pacemakers                2069 X1439   Dedham         MA 3:49:27 
  100  56/93   Chihwei's Angels                2140 X1439   Brighton       MA 3:49:52 
  101  57/93   AmeriCape                       2175 X1439   Wellfleet      MA 3:49:56 
  102  15/20   Team Wavy Gravy                 2021 M1439   Plymouth       MA 3:49:59 
  103  58/93   Law & Disorder                  2142 X1439   Medfield       MA 3:50:20 
  104  59/93   Team Lowther                    2025 X1439   Hull           MA 3:51:20 
  105  12/13   Teddy Kennedy's Girls           2036 X4049   Yarmouthtport  MA 3:51:28 
  106  60/93   Puppy Club                      2171 X1439   West Barnstabl MA 3:53:38 
  107   9/19   The Bombshells                  2027 F1439   Yarmouthport   MA 3:53:40 
  108  61/93   East Siders                     2114 X1439   New York       NY 3:54:33 
  109  62/93   The Kennel Club                 2039 X1439   Boston         MA 3:55:05 
  110  63/93   Desperate Housewives            2044 X1439   Hingham        MA 3:56:26 
  111   2/5    The Mad Ones                    2097 F4049   West Falmouth  MA 3:56:35 
  112  64/93   Team Harrington                 2087 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:56:49 
  113  16/20   The Fly Girls                   2164 M1439   East Sandwich  MA 3:57:01 
  114  65/93   The Fab Four                    2001 X1439   Waban          MA 3:57:07 
  115  17/20   The Oddballs                    2133 M1439   Hanover        MA 3:57:19 
  116  66/93   Nothing Runs Like A Deere       2105 X1439   Waltham        MA 3:57:55 
  117  18/20   Team Maz                        2037 M1439   Watertown      MA 3:58:21 
  118  67/93   North River Runners             2100 X1439   Hingham        MA 4:00:05 
  119  68/93   The Lobsters                    2056 X1439   Boston         MA 4:00:31 
  120  69/93   Ravens                          2012 X1439   West Suffield  CT 4:00:47 
  121  13/13   Wyola Winners                   2090 X4049   Shutesbury     MA 4:01:03 
  122  70/93   The Running Wind                2032 X1439   Davis          WV 4:01:41 
  123   2/5    CCAC Chickadees                 2102 F5059   Pocassett      MA 4:01:44 
  124  71/93   Buck's Brigade                  2168 X1439   Cambridge      MA 4:02:04 
  125  72/93   D.W.A.R.P's                     2051 X1439   Quincy         MA 4:03:34 
  126  73/93   Team Leeside                    2024 X1439   Boston         MA 4:04:57 
  127  74/93   The Clams                       2057 X1439   Boston         MA 4:05:32 
  128  10/19   Mommies & Co. On The Run        2048 F1439   Hatchville     MA 4:06:12 
  129  11/19   Hannah Bombs                    2139 F1439   Shutesbury     MA 4:06:32 
  130  75/93   Bald Eagles                     2137 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 4:08:53 
  131  76/93   Renee Lane Runners              2078 X1439   Charlestown    MA 4:10:21 
  132  77/93   The Aliens                      2018 X1439   Brighton       MA 4:10:35 
  133  78/93   USA Fitness For Women           2006 X1439   Forestdale     MA 4:11:29 
  134  79/93   Boston Tri Team                 2099 X1439   Watertown      MA 4:11:59 
  135  80/93   Cranberries By the Ocean        2113 X1439   Watervliet     NY 4:13:34 
  136  19/20   Plankton                        2002 M1439   Stoughton      MA 4:14:16 
  137  81/93   The Inchworms                   2131 X1439   Orleans        MA 4:14:56 
  138  12/19   Duffy's Girls                   2041 F1439   Milton         MA 4:15:13 
  139  82/93   Fabulous Flashing Five          2084 X1439   Aurora         CO 4:16:22 
  140  83/93   Green Machine II                2107 X1439   New Britain    CT 4:17:00 
  141  13/19   The Blue Team                   2153 F1439   Vineyard Haven MA 4:17:37 
  142  20/20   Niata                           2159 M1439   Orleans        MA 4:18:13 
  143   3/5    Cape Cod Sunrise                2054 F4049   Yarmouthport   MA 4:18:34 
  144  84/93   USDA Bug Relay                  2111 X1439   Falmouth       MA 4:18:51 
  145   4/5    The Osterville Quickies         2103 F4049   Osterville     MA 4:18:52 
  146   3/5    Wild Older Women (WOW)          2007 F5059   Longmeadow     MA 4:19:51 
  147  14/19   Frisky Five                     2112 F1439   Warwick        RI 4:19:54 
  148  15/19   Quick Chics With Sticks         2046 F1439   Mansfield      MA 4:21:11 
  149  85/93   MGM                             2064 X1439   North Andover  MA 4:22:29 
  150  86/93   In It To Win It                 2042 X1439   Medfield       MA 4:24:09 
  151   4/5    MVS Fiftastics                  2095 F5059   North Andover  MA 4:25:37 
  152  16/19   Spirit of America               2161 F1439   Orleans        MA 4:27:04 
  153  17/19   Femme-Bots                      2043 F1439   Cambridge      MA 4:29:03 
  154  87/93   Turtles                         2141 X1439   Stow           MA 4:30:45 
  155  88/93   Team Maz II                     2040 X1439   Dorchester     MA 4:32:02 
  156  89/93   Taxi Please                     2003 X1439   Marlborough    NH 4:33:03 
  157  90/93   Potomac Relay Runners           2026 X1439   Herndon        VA 4:33:37 
  158   5/5    C & O Canal Chicks              2174 F5059   Reston         VA 4:36:52 
  159  91/93   F.A.S.T.                        2158 X1439   Bridgewater    MA 4:37:26 
  160   1/1    Sassy Ladies                    2157 F6069   Falmouth       MA 4:49:34 
  161  92/93   Crane Appliance and Sound & Vi  2177 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 4:53:31 
  162   5/5    Valley Girls                    2019 F4049   Springfield    MA 4:55:22 
  163  18/19   LeBlanc I                       2005 F1439   Eliot          ME 5:00:45 
  164  19/19   The Go Girls                    2076 F1439   Bedford        NH 5:19:37 
  165  93/93   TMT                             2083 X1439   Portsmouth     NH 5:39:58
                        ****  TOP RELAY TEAMS  ****          
              THIRTEENTH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 30, 2005 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 DUNKIN' DONUTS                                           FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                           MEN'S OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     1 GBTC Margaret Bradley Fisherme M1439 Foxboro         MA 2:24:43 

                          WOMEN'S OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    19 GBTC Margaret Bradley Fish     F1439 Cambridge       MA 2:47:00 

                           MIXED OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    15 Runnin' Rebels                 X1439 Walpole         MA 2:42:27 
===============================================================================
                          MEN'S OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     4 Quarterdeck Racing Team        M1439 Waquoit         MA 2:34:26 
    2    91 The Anchormen                  M1439 Holliston       MA 3:08:36 
    3    99 Speedi-Dri                     M1439 Charlestown     MA 3:10:14 
===============================================================================
                         WOMEN'S OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   101 The Bettys                     F1439 Barrington      RI 3:10:22 
    2   276 Mighty Dux                     F1439 Duxbury         MA 3:33:28 
    3   362 Team Kick Ass                  F1439 Westport        MA 3:40:46 
===============================================================================
                          MIXED OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    28 Team G.A.S.                    X1439 Warwick         RI 2:50:33 
    2    63 Walter Haul                    X1439 Providence      RI 3:00:45 
    3    64 Lecours                        X1439 Bradford        MA 3:01:07 
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    68 Team Fairview                  M4049 Plymouth        MA 3:02:23 
    2    80 Thirsty Irish Runners          M4049 Dedham          MA 3:04:56 
===============================================================================
                       WOMEN'S MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   361 Wild Women                     F4049 Edgartown       MA 3:40:40 
    2   537 The Mad Ones                   F4049 West Falmouth   MA 3:56:35 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    40 Are We There Yet?              X4049 North Falmouth  MA 2:55:41 
    2    41 Duxbury Fatheads               X4049 Duxbury         MA 2:56:05 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    58 Wind Breakers                  M5059 Reading         MA 2:59:55 
    2   157 CCAC Senior Striders           M5059 South Dennis    MA 3:18:07 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   108 Fitzy's Frisky Felines         F5059 Nashua          NH 3:11:05 
    2   606 CCAC Chickadees                F5059 Pocassett       MA 4:01:44 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED SENIOR DIVISION
			NO TEAMS IN DIVISION
===============================================================================
                      MEN'S VETERAN DIVISION
		        NO TEAMS IN DIVISION
===============================================================================
                     WOMEN'S VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   950 Sassy Ladies                   F6069 Falmouth        MA 4:49:34 
===============================================================================
                      MIXED VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   278 "Z" Team                       X6069 Falmouth        MA 3:33:32 

*******************************************************************************
===============================================================================
                *****  CORPORATE RELAY TEAMS  *****
===============================================================================

                           MEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  144 Wyeth BioPharma                Wyeth                3:16:32 

                           MEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  172 Holden Police Department       Holden Police Depart 3:20:55 

===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
                          WOMEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
			   NO TEAMS IN DIVISION
===== ============================== ==================== =======  
                         WOMEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  364 Fat Chicks                     Falmouth Academy     3:40:57 

                           MIXED LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
   97 Sovereign Bank #1              Sovereign Bank       3:09:44 

                           MIXED SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  222 Enviro-Mints                   Woods Hole Research  3:26:43
                      *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
           TWENTY-NINTH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
Sunday, October 29, 2006 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
===============================================================================
Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                    Age S Div   City           St Nettime Pace  Guntime  Club      
===== ======== ===== ======================= === = ===== ============== == ======= ===== =======  ======    
    1   1/262     23 Shad Miller              28 M M1439 Providence     RI 2:28:16  5:40 2:28:16  WHIRL  
    2   2/262     16 Kevin Gray               28 M M1439 Roslindale     MA 2:29:44  5:43 2:29:44  BAA    
    3   3/262    604 David Bedoya             29 M M1439 Somerville     MA 2:30:18  5:44 2:30:18  GBTC   
    4   4/262     33 Greg Ward                34 M M1439 West Boylston  MA 2:31:01  5:46 2:31:01  CMS    
    5   5/262     35 Patrick Rich             30 M M1439 South Hamilton MA 2:31:06  5:46 2:31:06  CMS    
    6   1/191     24 George Luke              40 M M4049 Clinton        CT 2:33:26  5:52 2:33:26* GLRR   
    7   2/191    711 Mark Reeder              47 M M4049 Brighton       MA 2:37:46  6:02 2:37:46* GLRR   
    8   3/191     20 Jason Cakouros           41 M M4049 Milton         MA 2:38:42  6:04 2:38:42  HFC    
    9   6/262      3 Eric Beauchesne          36 M M1439 Chelmsford     MA 2:39:00  6:04 2:39:00  GLRR   
   10   7/262    669 Tim Curran               26 M M1439 Brookline      MA 2:39:10  6:05 2:39:11  BAA    
   11   8/262     55 Benjiman Ndaya           30 M M1439 Lowell         MA 2:39:47  6:06 2:39:48  GLRR   
   12   9/262     19 Robert Lukaskiewicz      36 M M1439 Rutland        VT 2:41:38  6:10 2:41:39  PRMM   
   13   4/191     46 Mike Cooney              44 M M4049 Chelmsford     MA 2:42:05  6:11 2:42:05  WHIRL  
   14   5/191     18 Tom Doody                44 M M4049 Pelham         NH 2:42:27  6:12 2:42:27  GLRR   
   15   6/191      8 Paul Hammond             46 M M4049 Lexington      MA 2:42:37  6:13 2:42:37* WHIRL  
   16   7/191     45 Jim Quadros              43 M M4049 Lowell         MA 2:43:03  6:14 2:43:03  WHIRL  
   17  10/262    736 Kevin Alliette           24 M M1439 Methuen        MA 2:43:35  6:15 2:43:37  WHIRL  
   18  11/262     31 Scott Leslie             25 M M1439 Rutland        MA 2:44:05  6:16 2:44:09         
   19  12/262    689 Mike Brouillette         29 M M1439 South Hadley   MA 2:45:07  6:18 2:45:07  GSH    
   20   1/240      2 Heidi J. Westerling      25 F F1439 Narragansett   RI 2:47:34  6:24 2:47:34# BAA    
   21  13/262     25 Matthew Sullivan         29 M M1439 North Andover  MA 2:47:59  6:25 2:47:59  AE     
   22   8/191     30 Ephraim Ezekiel          49 M M4049 Newton         MA 2:48:30  6:26 2:48:31         
   23  14/262    729 Tomoaki Uchiki           32 M M1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 2:48:26  6:26 2:48:37  GBTC   
   24  15/262    630 Matthew Dall             28 M M1439 Colchester     VT 2:48:45  6:27 2:48:46  GMAA   
   25   9/191     29 Mike Early               42 M M4049 Huntington     VT 2:48:51  6:27 2:48:52  GMAA   
   26  10/191      5 Daniel Verrington        44 M M4049 Bradford       MA 2:49:13  6:28 2:49:14  CMS    
   27  16/262    632 Nathan F. Fields         25 M M1439 Essex Junction VT 2:50:43  6:31 2:50:43  GMAA   
   28  17/262     17 Christian Muentener      32 M M1439 Yarmouth       ME 2:51:22  6:33 2:51:23  PRMM   
   29   1/116      4 Reno Stirrat             52 M M5059 Arlington      MA 2:51:58  6:34 2:51:58* PRMM   
   30  18/262     27 Ben B. Schersten         27 M M1439 Montpelier     VT 2:52:10  6:34 2:52:10  BAA    
   31  11/191     21 Mark Bell                40 M M4049 Sudbury        MA 2:52:28  6:35 2:52:29         
   32  12/191    764 George A. Rose           47 M M4049 Kingston       MA 2:52:41  6:36 2:52:43         
   33  19/262    747 Pat Ard                  22 M M1439 Kingston       NH 2:53:25  6:37 2:53:25  WHIRL  
   34  13/191     28 Jonathan Black           48 M M4049 Willowdale     ON 2:53:28  6:37 2:53:28         
   35  14/191     57 Errol Yudelman           47 M M4049 Newton         MA 2:53:51  6:38 2:53:55  HHS    
   36  20/262     26 Chris Benestad           29 M M1439 Northborough   MA 2:54:02  6:39 2:54:03  BAA    
   37  15/191     47 Vladimir Suchan          44 M M4049 Fort Kent      ME 2:56:58  6:45 2:56:58  PRMM   
   38  16/191     51 Joe Kaiser               49 M M4049 Hopkinton      MA 2:57:08  6:46 2:57:08  BAA    
   39  17/191    362 Christopher Batt         41 M M4049 Washington     DC 2:57:43  6:47 2:57:46         
   40   2/116    709 Andrew Chandonnet        50 M M5059 Lowell         MA 2:57:55  6:48 2:58:03  GLRR   
   41   3/116     49 Kevin Callahan           50 M M5059 Portsmouth     RI 2:59:26  6:51 2:59:27  PRMM   
   42  18/191    752 John Lesperance          44 M M4049 Franklin       MA 3:00:21  6:53 3:00:32         
   43  21/262     32 Sadik Tokgoz             38 M M1439 Chestnut Hill  MA 3:02:21  6:58 3:02:26         
   44  19/191     22 Steven D. Allison        43 M M4049 Taunton        MA 3:03:13  7:00 3:03:13         
   45  22/262    585 Benjamin Disesa          22 M M1439 Durham         NH 3:03:05  6:59 3:03:15         
   46  23/262    688 Guillaume Koszegi        32 M M1439 Hudson         QC 3:03:40  7:01 3:03:41         
   47  20/191     61 John T. Brown            49 M M4049 Northbridge    MA 3:03:42  7:01 3:03:50  TVFR   
   48   2/240      7 Barbara McManus          38 F F1439 Oakham         MA 3:03:55  7:01 3:03:56  CMS    
   49  24/262      9 AJ Migonis               28 M M1439 Magnolia       MA 3:04:09  7:02 3:04:09  NSS    
   50  25/262    661 Jason Venditti           33 M M1439 Hadley         MA 3:04:22  7:02 3:04:26  GSH    
   51  21/191    567 Randy MacNeill           45 M M4049 Epping         NH 3:04:24  7:02 3:04:26  PRMM   
   52  26/262    297 Terence J. McArdle       35 M M1439 Brewster       NY 3:04:21  7:02 3:04:27         
   53  27/262    690 Doug Pearse              20 M M1439 West Granby    CT 3:04:34  7:03 3:04:36  GSH    
   54   4/116    512 John Shepherd            50 M M5059 Essex          CT 3:04:23  7:02 3:04:39         
   55  28/262    525 Justin Manganaro         23 M M1439 Taunton        MA 3:03:52  7:01 3:04:48         
   56  29/262    299 Elvedin Lukovic          26 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:04:46  7:03 3:04:51         
   57  22/191     64 Ted Norton               42 M M4049 Woburn         MA 3:05:15  7:04 3:05:17  BAA    
   58   5/116     52 Bob Dion                 51 M M5059 Readsboro      VT 3:05:21  7:05 3:05:25  WMAC   
   59   1/94      36 Debbie Barry             41 F F4049 Ashby          MA 3:05:31  7:05 3:05:32* CMS    
   60  23/191     60 Christopher Cover        41 M M4049 Richmond       VT 3:05:31  7:05 3:05:34  GMAA   
   61  30/262    594 Nick Austin              28 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:05:09  7:04 3:05:45         
   62  31/262    612 Alan Gwizdowski          19 M M1439 Bristol        RI 3:05:47  7:06 3:05:50         
   63  24/191    526 Bruce Lander             47 M M4049 Dover          NH 3:06:12  7:07 3:06:22  WCRC   
   64  32/262    369 John Diggins              0 M M1439 Amherst        MA 3:06:17  7:07 3:06:23         
   65   6/116     82 Bruce E. Bond            54 M M5059 Bedford        MA 3:06:50  7:08 3:06:52  GBTC   
   66  33/262    784 Sean Stewart             25 M M1439 New York       NY 3:06:48  7:08 3:06:53         
   67  34/262    703 Chris George             24 M M1439 Needham        MA 3:06:58  7:08 3:07:02  BAA    
   68  25/191     54 Lyman B. Ross            48 M M4049 Essex Junction VT 3:07:01  7:08 3:07:04  GMAA   
   69  35/262    726 Laren Becker             34 M M1439 Roslindale     MA 3:07:12  7:09 3:07:19         
   70  26/191    705 John Noland              43 M M4049 Kingston       MA 3:08:06  7:11 3:08:07  BAA    
   71   7/116    615 Michael Leary            50 M M5059 Middletown     NY 3:08:22  7:12 3:08:29         
   72   2/94    1415 Delwyn B. Williamson     44 F F4049 Boston         MA 3:08:43  7:12 3:08:46* CSU    
   73  36/262    575 Stephen Wukitch          38 M M1439 Needham        MA 3:08:50  7:13 3:08:59         
   74  37/262    658 Joe Fois                 31 M M1439 Springfield    MA 3:09:21  7:14 3:09:23  GSH    
   75  38/262    648 Todd Robbins             28 M M1439 South Portland ME 3:09:30  7:14 3:09:33         
   76   8/116     56 Tak Shun Fong            52 M M5059 Sai Kung       NT 3:09:40  7:15 3:09:41         
   77  39/262    107 Ian Whittle              29 M M1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 3:09:39  7:14 3:09:44         
   78  40/262    191 David Lee                28 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:08:58  7:13 3:09:44         
   79  27/191    638 Jim Hansen               47 M M4049 Nashua         NH 3:09:42  7:15 3:09:45  PRMM   
   80  41/262    504 Eric Gilbertson          20 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:09:35  7:14 3:09:50         
   81   3/240   1243 Anne Marie Koszegi       34 F F1439 Rigaud         QC 3:10:03  7:15 3:10:05         
   82  42/262     34 Philippe Bertrand        32 M M1439 Rigaud         QC 3:10:08  7:16 3:10:08         
   83  43/262    422 John Rodier              19 M M1439 Oxford         MA 3:09:43  7:15 3:10:20         
   84  44/262    546 Benjamin Garfield        38 M M1439 Medfield       MA 3:10:02  7:15 3:10:29         
   85   9/116    686 Don Malloy               55 M M5059 Cambridge      MA 3:10:26  7:16 3:10:36  SRR    
   86  28/191    520 Donald Dwight            43 M M4049 Kingston       NH 3:10:52  7:17 3:10:55         
   87  29/191    589 Andy Eccles              46 M M4049 Cambridge      MA 3:11:16  7:18 3:11:35         
   88  30/191     63 Jim R. Sullivan          45 M M4049 Boston         MA 3:11:32  7:19 3:11:36  SRR    
   89   4/240   1485 Crystal Sineath          25 F F1439 Beverly        MA 3:11:27  7:19 3:11:37  MVS    
   90  45/262    445 Benjamin S. Parsons      28 M M1439 Sagamore Beach MA 3:11:28  7:19 3:11:40         
   91  46/262    613 Cary Clark               20 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:12:08  7:20 3:12:12         
   92  47/262    603 Richard Fox              38 M M1439 Worcester      MA 3:12:04  7:20 3:12:36         
   93  31/191    243 Claude Lafond            41 M M4049 Outremont      QC 3:11:53  7:20 3:12:37         
   94  48/262    365 David Fernandez          39 M M1439 Mansfield      MA 3:12:31  7:21 3:12:39         
   95  49/262    132 David Constantino        37 M M1439 Cumberland     RI 3:12:47  7:22 3:12:47         
   96  10/116    659 Larry Litscher           54 M M5059 East Longmeado MA 3:12:42  7:21 3:12:54  GSH    
   97  11/116    674 Michael Menovich         55 M M5059 Lexington      MA 3:12:55  7:22 3:12:58  NMC    
   98  32/191    706 Jeff Stein               47 M M4049 Winchester     MA 3:13:05  7:22 3:13:15         
   99  33/191    641 Mark Barrett             49 M M4049 Andover        MA 3:13:15  7:23 3:13:16         
  100  50/262    429 Mark Provost             37 M M1439 South Hamilton MA 3:13:11  7:23 3:13:20         
  101  34/191    763 Mike Prukalski           45 M M4049 Westfield      MA 3:13:07  7:22 3:13:22  GSH    
  102  35/191    121 Robert W. Smith          40 M M4049 North Falmouth MA 3:13:08  7:22 3:13:37         
  103  51/262    753 Mark Taylor              34 M M1439 Corona         CA 3:13:42  7:24 3:13:56         
  104  12/116    672 Marty Ellowitz           52 M M5059 Hubbardston    MA 3:14:08  7:25 3:14:14  NMC    
  105  36/191    436 George E. Gorton         43 M M4049 Ware           MA 3:14:20  7:25 3:14:30         
  106  37/191    592 John Crisafulli          47 M M4049 Needham        MA 3:14:32  7:26 3:14:41         
  107  38/191    727 Ted MacMahon             40 M M4049 Groton         MA 3:14:38  7:26 3:14:48  MVS    
  108   3/94      38 Patricia Dalconzo        43 F F4049 Harvard        MA 3:14:38  7:26 3:14:48  MVS    
  109   1/26      91 Paul Jensen              62 M M6069 Wardsboro      VT 3:14:56  7:27 3:14:59* GSH    
  110  39/191    758 Robert McCormack         46 M M4049 Foxboro        MA 3:15:04  7:27 3:15:04         
  111  52/262    211 Aaron Judge              26 M M1439 Amherst        MA 3:14:58  7:27 3:15:17         
  112  53/262    387 Angus Cleland            37 M M1439 Napa           CA 3:15:19  7:27 3:15:36         
  113  40/191     58 Michael M. Vitelli       42 M M4049 Marshfield Hil MA 3:15:38  7:28 3:15:38         
  114  41/191    652 Jonathan Young           41 M M4049 Southborough   MA 3:15:32  7:28 3:15:53         
  115  42/191    721 Steven M. Houde          41 M M4049 Medway         MA 3:16:11  7:29 3:16:15  HFC    
  116   5/240   1350 Nancy Porter             24 F F1439 Sagamore Beach MA 3:16:38  7:30 3:16:41         
  117   6/240     43 Christy Bonstelle        35 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:16:33  7:30 3:16:42  GBTC   
  118  13/116    676 William Sicard           50 M M5059 Fitchburg      MA 3:17:09  7:32 3:17:16  NMC    
  119  43/191    737 Wm. Leland Nilson        48 M M4049 Cambridge      MA 3:17:19  7:32 3:17:24         
  120   4/94      13 Charlene Lyford          40 F F4049 Greene         NY 3:17:24  7:32 3:17:28         
  121  14/116    673 Michael LaPerle          51 M M5059 Hubbardston    MA 3:17:28  7:32 3:17:34  NMC    
  122  54/262    414 Josh Schaff              37 M M1439 New York       NY 3:17:24  7:32 3:17:37         
  123  44/191    656 David Magario            48 M M4049 Lisbon         CT 3:16:56  7:31 3:17:39         
  124  45/191    340 Aaron Lessing            43 M M4049 Framingham     MA 3:17:52  7:33 3:17:53         
  125  46/191    370 Chris Goddu              43 M M4049 Boston         MA 3:17:52  7:33 3:17:58         
  126   7/240   1470 Maureen Forsyth          32 F F1439 Salem          MA 3:18:08  7:34 3:18:19  MVS    
  127  47/191    503 Kurt Coonrod             46 M M4049 Albuquerque    NM 3:17:55  7:33 3:18:25         
  128  48/191    565 Kevin R. McCormick       43 M M4049 Mansfield      MA 3:18:37  7:35 3:18:56         
  129   8/240   1251 Katherine Dodd           24 F F1439 Westborough    MA 3:19:02  7:36 3:19:07         
  130  15/116    714 John G. Ninteau          51 M M5059 Lowell         MA 3:18:37  7:35 3:19:07  MVS    
  131  49/191    633 Dima V. Feinhaus         43 M M4049 Newton         MA 3:19:13  7:36 3:19:17  CSU    
  132  50/191    380 Walter Massefski         46 M M4049 Sharon         MA 3:19:31  7:37 3:19:40         
  133  51/191    619 Donald Singer            44 M M4049 Barre          VT 3:19:34  7:37 3:19:57         
  134  16/116     53 Jerry Learned            58 M M5059 Hopkinton      MA 3:20:09  7:39 3:20:12  CMS    
  135   5/94      80 Karen Ringheiser         42 F F4049 Carlisle       MA 3:20:18  7:39 3:20:23  BAA    
  136   9/240   1404 Ekaterina S. Gould       18 F F1439 Wayland        MA 3:20:34  7:39 3:20:46         
  137  10/240   1093 Laura Harding            39 F F1439 Durham         NH 3:21:05  7:41 3:21:13  RR     
  138  11/240   1489 Denise Kumrow            35 F F1439 Mahopac        NY 3:21:21  7:41 3:21:29         
  139  17/116    464 Gordon A. Fitzgerald     55 M M5059 Clinton        MA 3:21:26  7:41 3:21:52         
  140  55/262    194 Nick Pillsbury           24 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:21:46  7:42 3:21:53         
  141  56/262      6 Michael T. Slinsky       37 M M1439 Wappingers Fal NY 3:22:12  7:43 3:22:12         
  142  18/116    595 Kevin McCoy              50 M M5059 Johnston       RI 3:22:11  7:43 3:22:21  PRMM   
  143  52/191    640 Eric P. Nelson           45 M M4049 Sandwich       MA 3:21:31  7:42 3:22:26         
  144  19/116    665 Dennis Brenon            57 M M5059 Rome           NY 3:22:21  7:44 3:22:34         
  145  57/262    541 Nathan Wallace           26 M M1439 Northampton    MA 3:22:20  7:44 3:22:49         
  146  20/116    288 James M. Carroll         58 M M5059 Wellesley      MA 3:23:04  7:45 3:23:10  HHS    
  147  53/191    553 Brian Hare               42 M M4049 Arlington      MA 3:23:11  7:45 3:23:13  GBTC   
  148  58/262    404 Amin Saab                35 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:23:14  7:46 3:23:29         
  149  54/191    408 Clifford W. Collins      46 M M4049 East Hampton   CT 3:23:22  7:46 3:23:31         
  150  21/116    496 Jonathan Haines          52 M M5059 Belmont        MA 3:23:41  7:47 3:24:35         
  151   2/26      95 George Cunha             61 M M6069 Douglas        MA 3:24:32  7:49 3:24:40  TVFR   
  152  55/191    723 Scott Vitullo            41 M M4049 Portsmouth     RI 3:24:21  7:48 3:24:52         
  153  22/116     68 Robert Mayer             50 M M5059 Ashland        MA 3:24:36  7:49 3:24:59         
  154  23/116     73 Steve Titcomb            55 M M5059 Richmond       VT 3:24:45  7:49 3:25:13  GMAA   
  155  59/262    241 Lawrence Topor           35 M M1439 New York       NY 3:25:11  7:50 3:25:17         
  156   6/94    1445 Kathy Lynch              44 F F4049 South Hadley   MA 3:24:57  7:49 3:25:28  GSH    
  157  56/191    716 Ed Richard               47 M M4049 Melrose        MA 3:25:44  7:51 3:25:48         
  158  57/191    430 Robert Pritchard         46 M M4049 Franklin       MA 3:26:20  7:53 3:26:26  FTC    
  159  24/116    710 Glenn Stewart            56 M M5059 North Chelmsfo MA 3:26:26  7:53 3:26:34  GLRR   
  160  25/116    129 George Baquis            51 M M5059 Longmeadow     MA 3:26:28  7:53 3:26:38  GSH    
  161  58/191    552 Michael Hogan            40 M M4049 Hastings On Hu NY 3:26:28  7:53 3:26:51         
  162  26/116    725 Steve Seide              52 M M5059 North Andover  MA 3:26:55  7:54 3:27:24  MVS    
  163  59/191    653 Steven Skinner           47 M M4049 Uncasville     CT 3:27:07  7:54 3:27:27         
  164  12/240   1383 Amy B. Ryan              27 F F1439 Ashland        MA 3:27:19  7:55 3:27:28         
  165  13/240   1479 Kim Najam                22 F F1439 Derry          NH 3:27:32  7:55 3:27:39  WHIRL  
  166  60/262    357 Philip Fischer           35 M M1439 Hopkinton      MA 3:27:12  7:55 3:27:39         
  167  60/191    755 Franco Bonfini           42 M M4049 Eastham        MA 3:26:36  7:53 3:27:42         
  168  61/262    621 Peter Gaudreau           35 M M1439 Saunderstown   RI 3:27:42  7:56 3:27:42         
  169  14/240   1064 Sarah Wignall            32 F F1439 Cranston       RI 3:27:30  7:55 3:27:43  TNT    
  170  27/116    306 Wingfai Ho               51 M M5059 Milton         MA 3:27:30  7:55 3:27:50         
  171  28/116    376 Thomas Sinsky            52 M M5059 Dubuque        IA 3:27:31  7:55 3:27:52         
  172  62/262    699 Brendan Annett           33 M M1439 Cotuit         MA 3:27:47  7:56 3:27:58         
  173  63/262    754 Pacharo Mede             33 M M1439 North Quincy   MA 3:28:07  7:57 3:28:22         
  174  61/191    636 Michael Jirousek         47 M M4049 Cambridge      MA 3:27:57  7:56 3:28:27         
  175  29/116    505 David Dargie             50 M M5059 Andover        MA 3:28:25  7:57 3:28:33  MVS    
  176  15/240   1290 Margaret Doherty         21 F F1439 New Haven      CT 3:27:59  7:56 3:28:37         
  177  62/191    394 Mark A. Brown            43 M M4049 Falmouth       MA 3:28:38  7:58 3:29:02         
  178  30/116    115 Hassan Haydar            56 M M5059 Quincy         MA 3:29:16  7:59 3:29:23         
  179   3/26      93 Joe Noonan               62 M M6069 Lexington      MA 3:29:23  8:00 3:29:25  PRMM   
  180  64/262    202 Robert Bourassa, III     33 M M1439 Boylston       MA 3:28:53  7:58 3:29:27         
  181  65/262    749 Adrien Desjardins        28 M M1439 Somerville     MA 3:29:39  8:00 3:29:43         
  182  31/116    215 Jack Howard              52 M M5059 Arlington      MA 3:29:33  8:00 3:29:45         
  183  66/262    574 James Caron              37 M M1439 Middletown     RI 3:29:48  8:01 3:29:54         
  184  16/240   1310 Elizabeth Corridan       23 F F1439 Holliston      MA 3:29:38  8:00 3:30:06         
  185   4/26      92 Arthur Roberts           62 M M6069 Springfield    MA 3:30:04  8:01 3:30:08  GSH    
  186  67/262    583 Seth Matheson            26 M M1439 Brighton       MA 3:29:52  8:01 3:30:49         
  187   7/94      77 Sue Hackney              49 F F4049 Montpelier     VT 3:30:46  8:03 3:30:57  GLRR   
  188  17/240   1417 Kathy Provencher         36 F F1439 Waterbury      VT 3:30:56  8:03 3:31:00  GMAA   
  189  18/240   1299 Kate Tellier             22 F F1439 Hoboken        NJ 3:30:40  8:03 3:31:08         
  190   1/33      75 Linda Jennings           54 F F5059 Burlington     MA 3:31:01  8:03 3:31:11  MVS    
  191  63/191    413 Kevin Buyck              41 M M4049 Schenectady    NY 3:30:48  8:03 3:31:16         
  192  68/262    342 Paul Connolly            22 M M1439 Norwell        MA 3:31:21  8:04 3:31:46         
  193  69/262    588 Stephen J. Kidd          32 M M1439 Pawtucket      RI 3:31:32  8:05 3:31:46         
  194  70/262    488 Erich Manser             33 M M1439 Leominster     MA 3:31:35  8:05 3:31:53         
  195  71/262    524 Tom O'Brien              37 M M1439 Mamaroneck     NY 3:31:43  8:05 3:31:55         
  196  72/262    468 Patrick Healey           30 M M1439 Pocasset       MA 3:32:11  8:06 3:32:11         
  197  64/191    108 Shawn Laflamme           49 M M4049 Nashua         NH 3:31:50  8:05 3:32:14         
  198  73/262    122 Christopher Andrews      37 M M1439 Melrose        MA 3:31:15  8:04 3:32:26         
  199  65/191    670 Tsuyoshi Oba             40 M M4049 Weymouth       MA 3:32:18  8:06 3:32:48         
  200  66/191    473 Robert Byrne             42 M M4049 Dunshaughlin,     3:32:34  8:07 3:32:58         
  201  67/191    474 Liam Byrne               44 M M4049 Navan, MEATH      3:32:34  8:07 3:32:59         
  202  68/191    444 Christopher Chetsas      49 M M4049 Kensington     NH 3:32:38  8:07 3:33:00  MVS    
  203  19/240   1252 Yili Yao                 36 F F1439 Arlington      MA 3:32:36  8:07 3:33:02  SRR    
  204  74/262    118 Jeremy Blumberg          29 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:32:59  8:08 3:33:34         
  205  75/262    257 Matthew Petro            28 M M1439 East Greenbush NY 3:33:36  8:09 3:33:43         
  206  69/191    277 Christopher Cappellini   40 M M4049 Norton         MA 3:33:40  8:09 3:33:44         
  207   2/33      89 Sinthy Kounlasa          50 F F5059 Dover          NH 3:33:18  8:09 3:33:45  PRMM   
  208  70/191    103 Steve Masi               44 M M4049 Needham        MA 3:33:34  8:09 3:33:47         
  209  71/191    773 Victor A. Chapel         41 M M4049 Marlborough    MA 3:33:28  8:09 3:33:55         
  210  20/240   1163 Ann Morrissey            22 F F1439 Medford        MA 3:33:45  8:10 3:34:01         
  211  32/116    213 John J. Sousa            55 M M5059 Marshfield     MA 3:33:05  8:08 3:34:05         
  212  76/262    617 Travis Shaw              35 M M1439 South Berwick  ME 3:33:24  8:09 3:34:09         
  213  72/191    730 Jacques Benun            40 M M4049 Lincoln        RI 3:34:04  8:10 3:34:14         
  214  73/191    523 Eric Turkewitz           46 M M4049 New Rochelle   NY 3:34:13  8:11 3:34:25         
  215  77/262    634 David Wright             37 M M1439 Allston        MA 3:33:47  8:10 3:34:27         
  216  78/262    577 John E. Brzezenski       37 M M1439 Reading        MA 3:34:31  8:11 3:34:36         
  217  33/116    443 Daniel G. Barton         51 M M5059 New Milford    CT 3:34:15  8:11 3:34:42         
  218  34/116    549 Kenneth A. Lemerise      55 M M5059 South Dennis   MA 3:34:49  8:12 3:35:02         
  219  21/240   1145 Beth Gustin              35 F F1439 East Moriches  NY 3:34:44  8:12 3:35:02         
  220   8/94      79 Joy Peterson             46 F F4049 Williston      VT 3:34:41  8:12 3:35:03         
  221  79/262    476 Al Jamieson              36 M M1439 Duxbury        MA 3:34:23  8:11 3:35:07         
  222  74/191    432 Nicholas Thurlow         41 M M4049 West Newbury   MA 3:34:57  8:12 3:35:16         
  223  80/262    237 Josh Amaral              29 M M1439 Tiverton       RI 3:34:55  8:12 3:35:19         
  224  81/262    372 Peter Paggi              20 M M1439 Wappingers Fal NY 3:35:22  8:13 3:35:34         
  225  82/262    219 Carl Selya-Hammer        26 M M1439 New York       NY 3:35:07  8:13 3:35:35         
  226  35/116    559 Clarence R. Eckerson     56 M M5059 Yarmouth Port  MA 3:35:23  8:13 3:35:36  CCAC   
  227  36/116    279 Stephen Drouin           51 M M5059 Leominster     MA 3:35:10  8:13 3:35:38         
  228  75/191     65 Russell R. Halpern-Reis  45 M M4049 Waterbury Cent VT 3:35:17  8:13 3:35:53  PRMM   
  229  22/240   1452 Lynn McConnell           25 F F1439 Norfolk        MA 3:37:01  8:17 3:37:20         
  230  76/191    778 Jan Rancetti             46 M M4049 Readsboro      VT 3:37:11  8:17 3:37:23         
  231   9/94      76 Susan S. McAdams         40 F F4049 Oakdale        CT 3:37:14  8:18 3:37:34         
  232  23/240   1469 Kathleen Goodberlet      33 F F1439 Melrose        MA 3:37:31  8:18 3:37:50  LAC    
  233  24/240   1437 Carla M. Carney          29 F F1439 Derry          NH 3:37:49  8:19 3:38:10         
  234  25/240   1444 Kathleen Donatello       38 F F1439 Eliot          MA 3:38:23  8:20 3:38:32         
  235  26/240   1362 Amanda Glazier           23 F F1439 Oak Bluffs     MA 3:38:00  8:19 3:38:34         
  236  37/116    712 John Byrne               53 M M5059 Lowell         MA 3:38:44  8:21 3:38:53  GLRR   
  237  83/262    281 Brian Kelleher           35 M M1439 Birmingham     AL 3:38:39  8:21 3:39:04         
  238  84/262    750 Gavasker I. Manayath     35 M M1439 Stamford       CT 3:38:59  8:22 3:39:11         
  239  77/191    410 Frank Oakes              43 M M4049 Brookfield     CT 3:39:27  8:23 3:39:51         
  240  78/191    682 Jim Ward                 44 M M4049 Cambridge      MA 3:39:06  8:22 3:39:56         
  241  38/116    501 Don Slovenkai            50 M M5059 Fitchburg      MA 3:40:14  8:24 3:40:22  NMC    
  242   5/26      96 John Hackney             61 M M6069 Montpelier     VT 3:40:19  8:25 3:40:30  GLRR   
  243   3/33      87 Lisa Doucett             51 F F5059 Andover        MA 3:40:31  8:25 3:40:35  CSU    
  244  10/94    1372 Virginia Andradas        43 F F4049 Brookline      MA 3:40:23  8:25 3:40:49         
  245  27/240   1156 Holly A. Kolquist        26 F F1439 Portsmouth     NH 3:40:33  8:25 3:40:52         
  246  28/240   1213 Rachael Clasby           35 F F1439 Holliston      MA 3:40:25  8:25 3:40:55         
  247  79/191    363 Christopher Hayes        48 M M4049 Amherst        MA 3:41:09  8:27 3:41:14         
  248  29/240   1248 Kelly Adams              29 F F1439 Rockland       MA 3:40:11  8:24 3:41:18         
  249  85/262    286 Adam Levesque            23 M M1439 Attleboro      MA 3:40:31  8:25 3:41:23         
  250  86/262    537 Thomas Clougherty        39 M M1439 Bridgewater    MA 3:40:40  8:25 3:41:27         
  251  11/94    1390 Jill Kearney             48 F F4049 Hanover        NH 3:42:07  8:29 3:42:36  PRMM   
  252  87/262    489 Christopher Forsythe     36 M M1439 Newport        RI 3:42:26  8:30 3:42:37         
  253  30/240   1296 Donna Utakis             38 F F1439 Amherst        MA 3:42:39  8:30 3:42:44         
  254  88/262    329 Rob Strachan             36 M M1439 Framingham     MA 3:42:43  8:30 3:42:44         
  255   6/26     660 Harry Masterton          61 M M6069 Shutesbury     MA 3:42:40  8:30 3:42:44  GSH    
  256  89/262    316 Shane Flannelly-King     29 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:41:37  8:28 3:42:51         
  257  12/94    1288 Merry Abbott             42 F F4049 Walpole        MA 3:42:27  8:30 3:42:54         
  258  90/262    742 Robbie Ouellette         33 M M1439 Burlington     CT 3:42:55  8:31 3:42:55         
  259  31/240   1021 Jennifer Anderson        29 F F1439 Longmeadow     MA 3:42:46  8:30 3:43:00         
  260  13/94    1230 Maria Conley             42 F F4049 Norwood        MA 3:42:41  8:30 3:43:04         
  261  32/240   1344 Meghan E. Schwartz       35 F F1439 Marblehead     MA 3:43:01  8:31 3:43:08         
  262  80/191    569 David Colburn            43 M M4049 Worcester      MA 3:42:39  8:30 3:43:13         
  263  81/191    161 David Teitel             43 M M4049 Hopkinton      MA 3:43:14  8:31 3:43:33         
  264  82/191    350 Hans Dijs                48 M M4049 New Canaan     CT 3:43:34  8:32 3:43:37         
  265  91/262    657 Chris H. Angers          30 M M1439 Lynn           MA 3:43:20  8:32 3:43:39         
  266  33/240   1354 Bonnie Kingsbury         28 F F1439 Vineyard Haven MA 3:42:39  8:30 3:43:44         
  267  83/191    769 David Reavill            45 M M4049 Walpole        MA 3:43:36  8:32 3:43:59  PRC    
  268  34/240   1405 Kristen R. Fennessey     34 F F1439 Tiverton       RI 3:44:02  8:33 3:44:09         
  269  35/240   1214 Kirsten Peterson         37 F F1439 Acton          MA 3:43:05  8:31 3:44:10         
  270  92/262    307 Daniel Zube              23 M M1439 Dover          NH 3:43:30  8:32 3:44:19         
  271  36/240   1246 Becca Hartog             22 F F1439 New York       NY 3:44:09  8:33 3:44:22         
  272  37/240   1141 Deanna McDevitt          26 F F1439 Meriden        NH 3:44:09  8:33 3:44:25         
  273  84/191    480 Brian Eatough            40 M M4049 Somerville     MA 3:44:06  8:33 3:44:37         
  274  93/262    694 Paul Clasby              29 M M1439 Holliston      MA 3:44:15  8:34 3:44:44         
  275  94/262    774 Fernando Coelho          31 M M1439 New Bedford    MA 3:44:45  8:35 3:44:51  GNBTC  
  276  38/240   1393 Veronique Hauschild      39 F F1439 Joppa          MD 3:44:24  8:34 3:44:55         
  277  14/94    1366 Colleen M. Webster       41 F F4049 Havre De Grace MD 3:44:24  8:34 3:44:55         
  278  95/262    332 Paul Economos            34 M M1439 Lakeville      MA 3:43:48  8:33 3:44:55         
  279  39/240   1106 Christine DeRosa         27 F F1439 Charlestown    MA 3:44:42  8:35 3:45:10         
  280  96/262    102 Christopher Moulding     31 M M1439 Taunton        MA 3:44:43  8:35 3:45:15         
  281  39/116    655 Patrick McVeigh          50 M M5059 Waltham        MA 3:44:56  8:35 3:45:17         
  282  97/262    668 Miles Cone               28 M M1439 Medford        MA 3:44:59  8:35 3:45:24         
  283  98/262    458 Jonathan Klar            27 M M1439 Brookfield     CT 3:45:18  8:36 3:45:25         
  284  99/262    622 Jesse MacKinnon          22 M M1439 Reading        MA 3:45:12  8:36 3:45:45         
  285  40/116    190 Peter Landry             50 M M5059 Teaticket      MA 3:45:27  8:36 3:45:48  FTC    
  286  41/116    693 Peter Glofcheskie        53 M M5059 Barry's Bay    ON 3:45:44  8:37 3:46:07         
  287  85/191    460 Scott A. Sawicki         44 M M4049 Shutesbury     MA 3:45:39  8:37 3:46:12         
  288 100/262    291 Anthony Morash           22 M M1439 Hingham        MA 3:45:21  8:36 3:46:15         
  289  86/191    172 Thomas LaCroix           41 M M4049 Milton         VT 3:45:54  8:37 3:46:15         
  290  40/240   1160 Kimberly Post            30 F F1439 Plymouth       MA 3:46:19  8:38 3:46:29         
  291  15/94    1294 Christine Sinsky         49 F F4049 Dubuque        IA 3:46:13  8:38 3:46:36         
  292  42/116    415 Kenny Rogers             52 M M5059 New Bedford    MA 3:46:33  8:39 3:46:41         
  293 101/262    573 Andrew Brian Johnson     25 M M1439 Brookline      MA 3:46:21  8:38 3:46:48         
  294  41/240   1157 Janet M. Cygielnik       32 F F1439 Westborough    MA 3:46:05  8:38 3:46:55         
  295 102/262    534 Adrian Sullivan          30 M M1439 Dennis Port    MA 3:47:06  8:40 3:47:08         
  296  16/94    1043 Margery Scotti           42 F F4049 Greenwich      CT 3:47:41  8:42 3:48:01         
  297  42/240   1226 Kelly Parker             26 F F1439 Amherst        MA 3:47:34  8:41 3:48:06         
  298 103/262    205 John Zumbo               38 M M1439 Clifton Park   NY 3:47:18  8:41 3:48:07         
  299  87/191    448 Harry C. Duvall          42 M M4049 Dorchester     MA 3:48:03  8:42 3:48:22         
  300  88/191    145 Dick Millar              45 M M4049 Montpelier     VT 3:48:17  8:43 3:48:26  GMAA   
  301 104/262    521 Chris Risko              37 M M1439 East Falmouth  MA 3:48:14  8:43 3:48:28         
  302  43/116    391 Frantisek Dulai          59 M M5059 Falmouth       MA 3:47:42  8:42 3:48:29         
  303  89/191    377 Francis Floyd            41 M M4049 Somerville     MA 3:47:56  8:42 3:48:29         
  304 105/262    717 Michael Emmons           25 M M1439 Brighton       MA 3:48:37  8:44 3:48:39         
  305  43/240   1206 Katherine Callaghan      26 F F1439 New York       NY 3:48:13  8:43 3:48:42         
  306  90/191    644 Jay Lustgarten           45 M M4049 North Bellmore NY 3:48:13  8:43 3:48:51         
  307  91/191    741 R.J. Souza               41 M M4049 East Falmouth  MA 3:48:56  8:44 3:49:01         
  308  44/240   1459 Abbi Lane                26 F F1439 Northampton    MA 3:49:11  8:45 3:49:32         
  309  92/191    166 David Mastro             40 M M4049 Gardiner       NY 3:49:41  8:46 3:49:57         
  310  45/240   1396 Yara Banz                29 F F1439 Brookline      MA 3:49:13  8:45 3:49:57         
  311 106/262    361 Beat Kunzli              29 M M1439 Brighton       MA 3:49:13  8:45 3:49:58         
  312  44/116    667 Carl Quintal             51 M M5059 Sharon         MA 3:50:04  8:47 3:50:15         
  313  17/94    1204 MJ Maffia                43 F F4049 New York       NY 3:50:13  8:47 3:50:19         
  314  46/240   1460 Bethany Bertrand         21 F F1439 Mattapoisett   MA 3:50:02  8:47 3:50:23         
  315  45/116    628 Dennis Shedd             51 M M5059 Lexington      MA 3:50:13  8:47 3:50:23         
  316 107/262    691 Ryan P. Brogan           27 M M1439 South Dennis   MA 3:50:26  8:48 3:50:30         
  317  46/116     11 Tim Rent                 50 M M5059 Endwell        NY 3:50:18  8:48 3:50:34         
  318 108/262    442 Michael Walfish          30 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 3:50:01  8:47 3:50:51         
  319 109/262    465 Christo A. Wood          28 M M1439 Lincoln        MA 3:50:07  8:47 3:50:53         
  320  47/240   1380 Lucy Birkhead            24 F F1439 Stafford Sprin CT 3:50:38  8:48 3:50:55         
  321 110/262    240 Brian Barlow             23 M M1439 Nazareth       PA 3:49:55  8:47 3:50:55         
  322 111/262    522 Benjamin Wiegand         26 M M1439 Nazareth       PA 3:49:56  8:47 3:50:55         
  323  47/116    761 Dave Devine              51 M M5059 Braintree      MA 3:50:52  8:49 3:50:59         
  324  48/240   1406 Annemarie DiPietro       34 F F1439 Quincy         MA 3:50:53  8:49 3:51:03         
  325  48/116    571 John Adomelis            52 M M5059 Bethlehem      CT 3:50:55  8:49 3:51:10         
  326  93/191    506 Scott Swain              43 M M4049 Groton         MA 3:50:19  8:48 3:51:13         
  327  49/116    609 Peter Hartmann           50 M M5059 Forestdale     MA 3:51:12  8:50 3:51:18         
  328  94/191    685 Donald Moran             42 M M4049 Revere         MA 3:50:32  8:48 3:51:35         
  329  49/240   1100 Marjorie Guitard         32 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 3:51:30  8:50 3:51:36         
  330  50/240   1018 Heather Howard           36 F F1439 Cumberland     RI 3:51:29  8:50 3:51:41         
  331 112/262    486 Corey N. Gavette         28 M M1439 Clifton Spring NY 3:51:38  8:51 3:51:49         
  332  51/240   1367 Dianna Glass             36 F F1439 North Kingstow RI 3:51:24  8:50 3:51:54         
  333  50/116    542 Paul Maddox              58 M M5059 Bethlehem      CT 3:51:47  8:51 3:52:01         
  334 113/262    482 Chris Taft               26 M M1439 Easthampton    MA 3:51:25  8:50 3:52:06         
  335 114/262    718 Colin Reed               22 M M1439 Norwell        MA 3:51:45  8:51 3:52:08         
  336 115/262    325 Jesse Aguilar            28 M M1439 Plymouth       MA 3:51:34  8:50 3:52:18         
  337 116/262    544 Dana Jennings            23 M M1439 Burlington     MA 3:52:11  8:52 3:52:19  MVS    
  338 117/262    324 Michael Tadema-Wielandt  28 M M1439 Portland       ME 3:51:36  8:50 3:52:20         
  339   7/26     109 Leo St. Louis            62 M M6069 Methuen        MA 3:51:49  8:51 3:52:21  MVS    
  340  51/116    319 John Mesevage            52 M M5059 Ghent          NY 3:51:51  8:51 3:52:23         
  341 118/262    487 Jeffrey D. Moore         21 M M1439 San Marino     CA 3:51:19  8:50 3:52:25         
  342  95/191    322 John Dunn                49 M M4049 Cohasset       MA 3:51:47  8:51 3:52:43         
  343  52/116    116 Thomas G. Murphy         53 M M5059 Norwood        MA 3:52:42  8:53 3:52:48         
  344  52/240   1026 Lori Cogan               37 F F1439 East Bridgewat MA 3:52:16  8:52 3:52:53         
  345 119/262    427 William West             32 M M1439 Bristol        RI 3:52:46  8:53 3:52:56         
  346  53/240   1237 Amy Horrum               28 F F1439 Boston         MA 3:52:45  8:53 3:52:59         
  347  53/116    675 Michael Seretto          51 M M5059 Leominster     MA 3:53:00  8:54 3:53:01  NMC    
  348  18/94    1280 Pamela Rands             42 F F4049 Penfield       NY 3:52:33  8:53 3:53:02  DF     
  349  96/191    629 Patrick Parker           45 M M4049 Vineyard Haven MA 3:52:10  8:52 3:53:15         
  350 120/262    492 Steve Synan              39 M M1439 Maynard        MA 3:53:13  8:54 3:53:37         
  351 121/262    456 Jon Bennion              29 M M1439 New York       NY 3:53:45  8:55 3:53:58         
  352  19/94    1467 Barbara Niederberger     49 F F4049 New Ipswich    NH 3:53:04  8:54 3:53:59         
  353  97/191    671 Hiroto Shibuya           44 M M4049 Newton         MA 3:53:30  8:55 3:53:59         
  354  98/191    244 Daniel Rosenthal         47 M M4049 Boxford        MA 3:53:01  8:54 3:54:00         
  355 122/262    275 Ted C. Ten Eyck          36 M M1439 Mansfield      MA 3:53:00  8:54 3:54:12         
  356  20/94    1242 Trish Gantley            42 F F4049 Syracuse       NY 3:53:56  8:56 3:54:13         
  357  54/116    475 Bill Ducharme            53 M M5059 Stafford Sprin CT 3:54:04  8:56 3:54:21         
  358  21/94    1135 Janet Perkins-Howland    44 F F4049 Durham         NH 3:54:19  8:57 3:54:27         
  359  99/191    777 Roger L. Marquis         43 M M4049 Old Town       ME 3:53:48  8:56 3:54:28         
  360  54/240   1233 Katie Cabral             26 F F1439 Dartmouth      MA 3:53:33  8:55 3:54:29         
  361 100/191    642 Timothy Timmermann       42 M M4049 Norwell        MA 3:53:46  8:55 3:54:41         
  362 123/262    262 Mark Yates               30 M M1439 South Burlingt VT 3:54:32  8:57 3:54:54         
  363 101/191    591 Patrick Hussey           45 M M4049 Foxboro        MA 3:53:43  8:55 3:54:57         
  364 124/262    384 Derek Schunke            39 M M1439 Springville    NY 3:53:46  8:55 3:54:58         
  365 125/262    294 Frank Neely              37 M M1439 Weymouth       MA 3:54:18  8:57 3:55:01         
  366  55/240   1059 Samantha Morrison        20 F F1439 Lexington      MA 3:54:53  8:58 3:55:03         
  367   4/33    1253 Sarah M. Fisher          54 F F5059 Arlington      MA 3:54:44  8:58 3:55:27  SRR    
  368  56/240   1355 Pamela Sinel             27 F F1439 Pawtucket      RI 3:55:08  8:59 3:55:36         
  369 102/191    214 John J. Londa            49 M M4049 Lunenburg      MA 3:55:12  8:59 3:55:37         
  370  57/240   1374 Meg Capodanno            38 F F1439 Fairfield      CT 3:55:14  8:59 3:55:40         
  371  22/94    1384 Mary Ward Regnier        40 F F4049 Wrentham       MA 3:55:02  8:58 3:55:50         
  372 126/262    347 Fabian Slonimczyk        29 M M1439 Northampton    MA 3:55:10  8:59 3:55:55         
  373  55/116    255 James Champaign          54 M M5059 Marietta       GA 3:55:26  8:59 3:55:56         
  374  58/240   1207 Shannon O'Grady          27 F F1439 New York       NY 3:55:31  8:59 3:56:00         
  375  59/240   1413 Lyn Trainor              32 F F1439 North Kingstow RI 3:55:23  8:59 3:56:02         
  376  60/240   1449 Amy Hollingworth         29 F F1439 Derry          NH 3:55:34  9:00 3:56:05         
  377 103/191    599 Patrick Inman            40 M M4049 Chelmsford     MA 3:55:43  9:00 3:56:14         
  378 127/262    530 Brian Doyle              35 M M1439 West Point     NY 3:55:16  8:59 3:56:18         
  379  61/240   1389 Megan Peguero            33 F F1439 Newburgh       NY 3:55:16  8:59 3:56:19         
  380  62/240   1309 Betsy Delcour            27 F F1439 East Greenwich RI 3:56:07  9:01 3:56:20         
  381 104/191    287 Joseph A. Alfano         40 M M4049 Holden         MA 3:56:17  9:01 3:56:22  CMS    
  382  23/94    1466 Diane Geehan             45 F F4049 Dracut         MA 3:55:21  8:59 3:56:26  GLRR   
  383 105/191    314 Paul Vertefeuille        42 M M4049 Vineyard Haven MA 3:56:05  9:01 3:56:31         
  384  56/116    230 Jonathan Cheney          57 M M5059 Brookline      MA 3:56:19  9:01 3:56:44         
  385 106/191    563 Peter M. Zdinak          42 M M4049 Tewksbury      MA 3:56:43  9:02 3:57:06  MVS    
  386  24/94    1023 Emily Altman             44 F F4049 New York       NY 3:57:03  9:03 3:57:13         
  387 128/262    637 Cory Jackson             37 M M1439 Cranston       RI 3:56:45  9:02 3:57:15         
  388 129/262    454 Daniel Klein             22 M M1439 St. Louis Park MN 3:57:23  9:04 3:57:30         
  389 130/262    401 Casey Delcour            29 M M1439 East Greenwich RI 3:57:20  9:04 3:57:33         
  390  63/240   1361 Kim Lynch                25 F F1439 Wayne          ME 3:56:40  9:02 3:57:35         
  391 131/262    756 Michael Trostel          22 M M1439 Pembroke       MA 3:56:52  9:03 3:57:35         
  392 132/262    336 Mike Pate                36 M M1439 Brooklyn       NY 3:57:08  9:03 3:57:40         
  393  64/240   1301 Sue Presinzano           25 F F1439 Hackettstown   NJ 3:57:16  9:03 3:57:43         
  394 133/262    375 Jeffrey Palopoli         31 M M1439 Quincy         MA 3:57:06  9:03 3:57:45         
  395 134/262    195 Paul DiLorenzo           33 M M1439 Haverhill      MA 3:57:19  9:04 3:57:56         
  396 107/191    344 Stephen Dike             44 M M4049 Milton         VT 3:57:41  9:04 3:57:57         
  397   5/33    1379 Sue Birkhead             52 F F5059 Stafford Sprin CT 3:57:47  9:05 3:58:04         
  398 135/262    390 David S. O'Brien         37 M M1439 Marshfield     MA 3:57:35  9:04 3:58:09         
  399 108/191    651 Christopher Hodge        40 M M4049 Marlborough    MA 3:57:34  9:04 3:58:10         
  400  57/116    119 Jean-Pierre Van Steerte  50 M M5059 Sheldonville   MA 3:57:41  9:04 3:58:13         
  401  65/240   1454 Kimberly Dwight          36 F F1439 Kingston       NH 3:58:13  9:06 3:58:16         
  402 136/262    143 Jeff Dean                32 M M1439 Boston         MA 3:58:02  9:05 3:58:25         
  403  58/116    692 Wayne Stocker            52 M M5059 Westfield      MA 3:58:11  9:06 3:58:29  GSH    
  404  25/94    1150 Lynnea Koester           45 F F4049 Henniker       NH 3:57:56  9:05 3:58:33         
  405  26/94    1486 Rachel Young             46 F F4049 Yarmouth Port  MA 3:57:32  9:04 3:58:37         
  406 137/262    663 David Greene             35 M M1439 Wilbraham      MA 3:58:05  9:05 3:58:37         
  407 138/262    247 Kevin Edmands            37 M M1439 Leominster     MA 3:58:14  9:06 3:58:41         
  408 109/191    579 Ferdinand T. Guerzon     43 M M4049 North Kingstow MA 3:57:32  9:04 3:58:44         
  409 110/191    246 Walter Vahey             41 M M4049 Winchester     MA 3:58:00  9:05 3:58:59         
  410 111/191    207 Randy Bohrer             45 M M4049 Framingham     MA 3:58:55  9:07 3:59:08         
  411 139/262    760 Bryan Belanger           25 M M1439 Lewiston       ME 3:58:36  9:07 3:59:14         
  412 112/191    351 Dana Rackliffe           40 M M4049 Rutland        VT 3:58:52  9:07 3:59:19         
  413  66/240   1167 Julia Hincman            23 F F1439 Wakefield      MA 3:59:03  9:08 3:59:22         
  414  27/94    1439 Lisa Hals                43 F F4049 Sagle          ID 3:59:18  9:08 3:59:50         
  415 140/262    412 Colin Pedersen           24 M M1439 Winchester     MA 3:58:39  9:07 3:59:56         
  416  67/240   1317 Emma Tzioumis            24 F F1439 Brookline      MA 3:58:39  9:07 3:59:56         
  417  68/240   1493 Carrie Serban            35 F F1439 Montreal       QC 3:59:30  9:09 3:59:57         
  418  59/116    331 Tim Lybarger             53 M M5059 Wolcott        VT 3:59:12  9:08 3:59:58         
  419  28/94    1282 Brenda Conlan            41 F F4049 Eastham        MA 3:59:46  9:09 4:00:34         
  420  69/240   1048 Lynda Damon              37 F F1439 Hanover        MA 4:00:09  9:10 4:00:45         
  421 141/262    463 James C. Welch           36 M M1439 Wellesley      MA 4:00:43  9:11 4:00:53         
  422 142/262    767 Connor Keeshan           20 M M1439 Old Greenwich  CT 4:00:02  9:10 4:00:57         
  423 143/262    766 Ben Yanni-Lazarus        21 M M1439 Wallingford    CT 4:00:03  9:10 4:00:57         
  424  70/240   1447 Sarah Doyle              21 F F1439 Allston        MA 4:00:16  9:10 4:00:59         
  425  29/94    1304 Sarah Prescott           40 F F4049 Concord        NH 4:00:27  9:11 4:00:59  MVS    
  426 144/262    405 Brian Altomare           38 M M1439 Newton         MA 4:00:09  9:10 4:01:05         
  427  71/240   1378 Michele Davidson         37 F F1439 Wayland        MA 4:01:00  9:12 4:01:17         
  428 145/262    101 Michael Dennis           31 M M1439 Worcester      MA 4:00:43  9:11 4:01:23         
  429 146/262    274 Jay R. Brochu            35 M M1439 Cumberland     RI 4:00:34  9:11 4:01:26         
  430 147/262    614 Daniel Rausch            34 M M1439 Albany         NY 4:01:42  9:14 4:01:54         
  431  30/94    1414 Bridget Riordan          40 F F4049 Clinton        CT 4:01:13  9:12 4:02:01         
  432  31/94    1273 Lauree Cameron-Eckler    41 F F4049 Carlisle       MA 4:00:59  9:12 4:02:03  CSU    
  433  72/240   1211 Vanessa Cardinale        26 F F1439 Philadelphia   PA 4:01:15  9:13 4:02:06         
  434  60/116    266 Stephen Schwaber         50 M M5059 Westfield      MA 4:01:10  9:12 4:02:11         
  435  32/94    1289 Michelle Rielly          40 F F4049 Westwood       MA 4:01:44  9:14 4:02:14         
  436 148/262    446 Michael Ryan             33 M M1439 Plymouth       MA 4:01:18  9:13 4:02:17         
  437 113/191     50 Gregory D. James         49 M M4049 Hampton        VA 4:02:06  9:15 4:02:23         
  438  33/94    1385 Michaela Clancy          43 F F4049 Durham         NH 4:01:32  9:13 4:02:24         
  439  61/116    762 Donald Ceminski          50 M M5059 Webster        MA 4:02:02  9:14 4:02:27         
  440  62/116    144 Craig A. Swanson         52 M M5059 Plymouth       MN 4:02:12  9:15 4:02:30         
  441  73/240   1455 Marie-Claude Dubuc       32 F F1439 Hudson         QC 4:02:15  9:15 4:02:35         
  442  74/240   1158 Meghan E. Thurlow        23 F F1439 Somerville     MA 4:01:38  9:13 4:02:41         
  443 149/262    245 Charles S. Praska        24 M M1439 Somerville     MA 4:01:38  9:13 4:02:41         
  444  75/240   1327 Carla Berg               27 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 4:02:33  9:16 4:02:49         
  445  76/240   1047 Abby Jackson             26 F F1439 South Yarmouth MA 4:02:38  9:16 4:03:12         
  446 150/262    403 Alex Crowell             23 M M1439 Wayland        MA 4:03:00  9:17 4:03:16         
  447 151/262    223 Adrian Forde             38 M M1439 Sudbury        MA 4:02:43  9:16 4:03:33         
  448  63/116    356 Mick Jutras              51 M M5059 Saskatoon      SK 4:03:20  9:17 4:03:38         
  449  77/240   1329 Kerriann Coronato        30 F F1439 Portsmouth     NH 4:03:19  9:17 4:03:47         
  450  64/116    490 Keith Schacter           51 M M5059 West Barnstabl MA 4:03:37  9:18 4:04:00         
  451  78/240   1056 Chelsea Leonard          21 F F1439 Hartland       VT 4:04:26  9:20 4:04:37         
  452  79/240   1092 Katherine Brown          24 F F1439 Somerville     MA 4:04:02  9:19 4:04:43         
  453   8/26     386 John L. Perham           63 M M6069 Newton Upper F MA 4:04:29  9:20 4:04:47         
  454  80/240   1275 Molly Hoffman            33 F F1439 Hatfield       MA 4:04:11  9:19 4:04:49         
  455 152/262    366 Toby Bartlett            28 M M1439 Littleton      MA 4:04:17  9:20 4:04:50         
  456 114/191    527 Martin Ryan              46 M M4049 Jakarta, JAWA     4:04:40  9:20 4:04:51         
  457  65/116    484 El Hamersly              52 M M5059 Riverside      NJ 4:03:55  9:19 4:04:53         
  458  66/116    734 Cole Hickland            51 M M5059 Ballston Spa   NY 4:04:31  9:20 4:04:57         
  459  81/240   1154 Meghan Brady             29 F F1439 Brighton       MA 4:04:08  9:19 4:04:57         
  460 153/262    270 David Darcy              29 M M1439 New York       NY 4:04:09  9:19 4:04:58         
  461 154/262    393 Craig J. McGowan         21 M M1439 Providence     RI 4:04:22  9:20 4:05:00         
  462 115/191    732 Jun Kawashima            40 M M4049 Stoneham       MA 4:04:53  9:21 4:05:18         
  463  82/240   1079 Alyson Murray            30 F F1439 Malden         MA 4:04:29  9:20 4:05:29         
  464  83/240   1265 Michele Maraziti         34 F F1439 New York       NY 4:05:07  9:21 4:05:37         
  465 155/262    165 Craig Johnson            34 M M1439 Saugerties     NY 4:05:27  9:22 4:05:43         
  466 116/191    555 Michael McLaughlin       44 M M4049 Needham        MA 4:05:39  9:23 4:05:46  HHS    
  467  67/116    695 William Coulter          55 M M5059 Stoughton      MA 4:05:42  9:23 4:05:53         
  468 156/262    326 Jacob Berkman            28 M M1439 Brookline      MA 4:05:48  9:23 4:06:03         
  469  68/116    556 David Urban              51 M M5059 Canandaigua    NY 4:05:11  9:22 4:06:09         
  470  84/240   1386 Elizabeth Reisenweber    27 F F1439 Riverside      RI 4:06:11  9:24 4:06:28         
  471  85/240   1137 Courtney Doggart         26 F F1439 West Chatham   MA 4:06:14  9:24 4:06:42         
  472 157/262    182 Brian Dwyer              30 M M1439 Medford        MA 4:06:06  9:24 4:06:53         
  473  86/240   1381 Anne Alise Bonistalli    20 F F1439 Newton         MA 4:06:24  9:24 4:06:54         
  474  87/240   1006 Amity Wang               28 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:06:04  9:24 4:06:54         
  475 158/262    105 Jeremy Smith             29 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:06:05  9:24 4:06:54         
  476 117/191    643 Tim Davis                42 M M4049 North Andover  MA 4:06:29  9:25 4:07:08         
  477 118/191    500 John Roland              42 M M4049 Duxbury        MA 4:06:29  9:25 4:07:13         
  478  34/94    1181 Frances Meena            42 F F4049 St. Pete Beach FL 4:07:25  9:27 4:07:41         
  479  69/116    252 Ron Devoe                55 M M5059 Peabody        MA 4:07:24  9:27 4:07:41  MVS    
  480 119/191    684 Michael Gallagher        43 M M4049 North Easton   MA 4:07:33  9:27 4:07:45         
  481 159/262    289 Jason Dunklee            32 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:07:32  9:27 4:07:51         
  482 120/191    183 David Hakula             43 M M4049 Mahwah         NJ 4:06:57  9:26 4:07:54         
  483   9/26     607 Gary See                 60 M M6069 Salem          NH 4:07:45  9:27 4:07:58         
  484  35/94    1482 Kim Forget               46 F F4049 Attleboro      MA 4:07:11  9:26 4:08:08         
  485  88/240   1483 Liz Carten               26 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:07:44  9:27 4:08:21         
  486  89/240   1451 Natsuko Ito              28 F F1439 Medford        MA 4:07:23  9:27 4:08:24         
  487  90/240   1343 Kate E. Smith            28 F F1439 South Hamilton MA 4:07:54  9:28 4:08:28         
  488  91/240   1424 Lydia E. Frazier         23 F F1439 South Hamilton MA 4:08:23  9:29 4:08:28         
  489  70/116    479 Clinton Driscoll         53 M M5059 South Windsor  CT 4:08:29  9:29 4:08:35         
  490  92/240   1114 Abigail Anderson         31 F F1439 Clinton        MA 4:07:41  9:27 4:08:42         
  491 121/191    425 Michael Balas            42 M M4049 Littleton      MA 4:08:41  9:30 4:08:47         
  492  93/240   1054 Hayley Brown             20 F F1439 St. Ignace     MI 4:08:42  9:30 4:08:53         
  493 160/262    697 Andreas Goutopoulos      37 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:08:27  9:29 4:09:05         
  494  36/94    1438 Marion B. Keane          47 F F4049 Millis         MA 4:08:52  9:30 4:09:17         
  495 122/191    616 Gregg Powell             41 M M4049 Fleet, HAMPSHI    4:09:10  9:31 4:09:17         
  496  37/94    1212 Emer O'Donoghue          44 F F4049 Lexington      MA 4:09:14  9:31 4:09:19  SRR    
  497  71/116    455 Dave Farrell             51 M M5059 South Chatham  MA 4:08:16  9:29 4:09:21         
  498 161/262    664 Paul Petery              38 M M1439 Natick         MA 4:08:26  9:29 4:09:27         
  499  94/240   1098 Jennifer George          24 F F1439 Mansfield      MA 4:09:22  9:31 4:09:33         
  500  95/240   1051 Jennifer Sampson         37 F F1439 Bow            NH 4:09:25  9:31 4:09:47         
  501  96/240   1076 Amy Ferguson             24 F F1439 Hicksville     NY 4:09:01  9:30 4:09:51         
  502   6/33    1198 Jeanne Butterfield       57 F F5059 Bangor         ME 4:08:55  9:30 4:09:58         
  503 162/262    647 Kevin Luce               32 M M1439 Hamilton       MA 4:10:16  9:33 4:10:36         
  504  97/240   1267 Betsy Williams           31 F F1439 New York       NY 4:10:07  9:33 4:10:38         
  505 163/262    352 Scott Montross           37 M M1439 North Clarendo VT 4:10:16  9:33 4:10:44         
  506   1/6     1458 Deborah Hall             63 F F6069 Dorchester     MA 4:10:18  9:33 4:10:53*        
  507 164/262    420 Chris Mays               22 M M1439 Ridgefield     CT 4:10:00  9:33 4:10:56         
  508 165/262    168 Joshua Cohen             33 M M1439 Stoughton      MA 4:11:07  9:35 4:11:14         
  509  38/94    1124 Eileen Ahearn            47 F F4049 Madison        WI 4:10:57  9:35 4:11:37         
  510  98/240   1218 Dianna Leahy             33 F F1439 Newton         MA 4:11:35  9:36 4:11:39         
  511  99/240   1070 Carrie A. Lombardo       35 F F1439 Middletown     CT 4:11:06  9:35 4:11:43         
  512 100/240   1316 Sabrina Cleborne         24 F F1439 South Hamilton MA 4:11:14  9:35 4:11:47         
  513 123/191    239 David Brodbeck           45 M M4049 Dorchester     MA 4:10:41  9:34 4:11:59         
  514  39/94    1368 Andrea J. Smeglin        42 F F4049 Pembroke       MA 4:10:41  9:34 4:11:59         
  515 166/262    137 Dave Fravel              36 M M1439 Cotuit         MA 4:11:37  9:36 4:12:00         
  516   7/33    1257 Judy Lambe               52 F F5059 Rehoboth       MA 4:11:12  9:35 4:12:06  PRMM   
  517 124/191    540 Daniel Thibault          46 M M4049 Watertown      CT 4:12:20  9:38 4:12:34         
  518 167/262    519 Marty Polinski           32 M M1439 Wrentham       MA 4:11:38  9:36 4:12:46         
  519 168/262    497 Sean Coleman             28 M M1439 Lynnfield      MA 4:12:44  9:39 4:13:05         
  520 101/240   1421 Jen Gaman                30 F F1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:13:03  9:40 4:13:12         
  521 125/191    308 Byron Parker             49 M M4049 Elkton         MD 4:13:09  9:40 4:13:42         
  522 126/191    558 Michael Haley            40 M M4049 Holyoke        MA 4:13:33  9:41 4:13:44         
  523  72/116    483 Carter Smith             55 M M5059 Williston      VT 4:13:26  9:40 4:13:49         
  524 169/262    333 Adam Ducharme            22 M M1439 Southborough   MA 4:13:44  9:41 4:13:57         
  525 170/262    580 Joshua R. Parker         29 M M1439 Essex Junction VT 4:13:25  9:40 4:14:06         
  526 171/262    582 Edward Kakas             30 M M1439 Melrose        MA 4:13:18  9:40 4:14:08         
  527  10/26     135 Thomas J. Rasmussen      63 M M6069 Weatogue       CT 4:13:02  9:40 4:14:09         
  528  73/116    507 William Yenner           59 M M5059 Shelburne Fall MA 4:13:43  9:41 4:14:13         
  529 172/262    139 Sean McCullough          27 M M1439 Quincy         MA 4:13:27  9:40 4:14:13         
  530  40/94    1401 Amy Law                  41 F F4049 Boston         MA 4:13:37  9:41 4:14:13         
  531  41/94    1434 Patricia Clark           46 F F4049 Worcester      MA 4:13:19  9:40 4:14:28  CMS    
  532   8/33    1419 Priscilla Welch          53 F F5059 Boxford        MA 4:14:10  9:42 4:14:41         
  533 102/240   1484 Brittany Whittemore      24 F F1439 North Easton   MA 4:14:34  9:43 4:14:46         
  534 103/240   1112 Stacy Rodriguez-Rennar   34 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 4:14:53  9:44 4:15:04         
  535  42/94    1144 Michelle Graca           40 F F4049 Berkley        MA 4:13:56  9:42 4:15:07         
  536 104/240   1423 Kristen Peske            28 F F1439 Pittsburgh     PA 4:14:38  9:43 4:15:12         
  537  74/116    199 Phil Goulding            55 M M5059 Colorado Sprin CO 4:14:30  9:43 4:15:13         
  538 105/240   1110 Lauren Goulding          19 F F1439 Colorado Sprin CO 4:14:30  9:43 4:15:13         
  539 173/262    605 Cyril Michaud            28 M M1439 Montreal       QC 4:14:23  9:43 4:15:23         
  540 174/262    164 David W. Corbett         22 M M1439 Stoneham       MA 4:15:13  9:45 4:15:27         
  541 106/240   1046 Andrea Murray            24 F F1439 Lake Oswego    OR 4:14:21  9:43 4:15:33         
  542 175/262    416 David Ong                19 M M1439 West Point     NY 4:15:06  9:44 4:15:37         
  543 107/240   1322 Pao Mei Etchells         19 F F1439 West Point     NY 4:15:06  9:44 4:15:37         
  544 127/191    759 William Hartford         40 M M4049 South Boston   MA 4:15:35  9:45 4:15:45         
  545 108/240   1235 Melissa Smith            33 F F1439 Dover          NH 4:15:41  9:46 4:16:00         
  546 109/240   1283 Kristy Thibodeau         25 F F1439 Mansfield      MA 4:15:54  9:46 4:16:10         
  547 110/240   1078 Beth Gluck               26 F F1439 Brighton       MA 4:15:56  9:46 4:16:15         
  548  75/116    601 Wilhelm Kadunc           54 M M5059 Hyannis        MA 4:15:49  9:46 4:16:16  CCAC   
  549 176/262    494 David Cyr                36 M M1439 Douglas        MA 4:16:10  9:47 4:16:29         
  550 111/240   1416 Sharon Jones             36 F F1439 Sudbury        MA 4:16:16  9:47 4:16:33         
  551 177/262    261 David Cyr                38 M M1439 Wrentham       MA 4:16:00  9:46 4:16:34         
  552 178/262    649 Michael Larmer           19 M M1439 West Point     NY 4:16:10  9:47 4:16:43         
  553   9/33    1321 Patricia Geary Glenn     50 F F5059 Jackson        WY 4:16:17  9:47 4:16:45         
  554 179/262    440 Andy J. Ceelan           27 M M1439 Mashpee        MA 4:16:00  9:46 4:16:47         
  555 112/240   1349 Nuala O'Donohoe          23 F F1439 Arlington      VA 4:16:11  9:47 4:17:01         
  556 113/240   1427 Elizabeth J. Ward-Walle  24 F F1439 Somerville     MA 4:16:23  9:47 4:17:03         
  557 180/262    264 Peretz Chein             30 M M1439 Waltham        MA 4:16:06  9:47 4:17:10         
  558  76/116    111 Al Grimshaw              59 M M5059 Seekonk        MA 4:17:06  9:49 4:17:17         
  559  11/26     271 John J. Elkaliouby       61 M M6069 Hampstead      NH 4:16:48  9:48 4:17:20  MVS    
  560 181/262    457 William 'Krunk Detlefse  27 M M1439 Nashua         NH 4:17:24  9:50 4:17:32         
  561  43/94    1363 Cynthia Newell           44 F F4049 Fort Mill      SC 4:16:28  9:47 4:17:33  FTC    
  562 128/191    481 Evans Newell             44 M M4049 Fort Mill      SC 4:16:28  9:47 4:17:33         
  563  77/116     59 Gary F. Circosta         59 M M5059 Rutland        MA 4:17:32  9:50 4:17:39         
  564 114/240   1183 Elaine Dulaney           25 F F1439 Swampscott     MA 4:17:11  9:49 4:17:40         
  565 129/191    392 Richard I. Arthur        46 M M4049 Falmouth       MA 4:16:31  9:48 4:17:45         
  566 182/262    184 Danny Dolan              36 M M1439 Basking Ridge  NJ 4:17:37  9:50 4:17:48         
  567 130/191    349 John Precobb             40 M M4049 Wrentham       MA 4:17:14  9:49 4:17:50         
  568 115/240   1420 Mollie McAlary           22 F F1439 New York       NY 4:17:25  9:50 4:17:54         
  569 116/240   1220 Bridget Gould            33 F F1439 Exeter         NH 4:17:39  9:50 4:18:16         
  570 183/262    304 Patrick D. Gould         34 M M1439 Exeter         NH 4:17:39  9:50 4:18:16         
  571 117/240   1436 Leticia Soto             34 F F1439 Somerville     MA 4:17:11  9:49 4:18:25         
  572  44/94    1480 Kathleen Kinz-Smith      44 F F4049 Southborough   MA 4:18:20  9:52 4:18:26         
  573 131/191    280 Mark G. Connell          49 M M4049 Chestnut Hill  MA 4:17:59  9:51 4:18:31  MVS    
  574  78/116    359 Peter A. Kuchinski       53 M M5059 Newton         NJ 4:18:22  9:52 4:18:33         
  575 118/240   1103 Amy Judge                29 F F1439 Washington     DC 4:18:14  9:51 4:18:33         
  576 184/262    171 Tim Jaques               37 M M1439 Wilton         NY 4:17:57  9:51 4:18:44         
  577  10/33    1300 Paula L. Fournier        51 F F5059 East Sandwich  MA 4:18:46  9:53 4:18:51         
  578 185/262    533 Jerome Lang              37 M M1439 Arlington      MA 4:18:32  9:52 4:19:16  SRR    
  579 186/262    598 Joey Naylor              36 M M1439 Brookline      MA 4:19:16  9:54 4:19:20         
  580 119/240   1352 Marybeth O'Donnell       33 F F1439 Riverside      RI 4:18:51  9:53 4:19:22         
  581  45/94    1111 Laura Rothstein          41 F F4049 Durham         NH 4:19:40  9:55 4:19:49         
  582  46/94    1456 Tara McNulty             46 F F4049 Medfield       MA 4:19:30  9:54 4:19:55         
  583  47/94    1441 Kristianna Dinicola      40 F F4049 Pittsfield     MA 4:19:31  9:54 4:19:58         
  584 187/262    590 Michael Devaney          28 M M1439 Quincy         MA 4:19:09  9:54 4:20:06         
  585  79/116    623 Edward Cederholm         51 M M5059 Weymouth       MA 4:19:56  9:55 4:20:11         
  586 132/191    193 Bruce Ehrlich            47 M M4049 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:19:02  9:53 4:20:14  PRC    
  587 120/240   1397 Lara Balter              39 F F1439 Wayland        MA 4:19:56  9:55 4:20:14         
  588 121/240   1075 Jill Armor               29 F F1439 Waterbury      CT 4:19:25  9:54 4:20:20         
  589  80/116    450 Bill Timbas              52 M M5059 Manchester     NH 4:19:24  9:54 4:20:20         
  590 188/262    228 Bob Hyjek                35 M M1439 Meriden        NH 4:19:09  9:54 4:20:21         
  591 133/191     98 David Rossman            43 M M4049 Rockland       MA 4:18:24  9:52 4:20:25         
  592 189/262    272 Jeffrey Bernard          26 M M1439 South Boston   MA 4:19:43  9:55 4:20:29         
  593 122/240   1101 Rebecca Newell           31 F F1439 Cheshire       CT 4:20:27  9:56 4:20:51         
  594  81/116    535 Ronald Dearth            51 M M5059 Falmouth       ME 4:19:48  9:55 4:20:54         
  595 123/240   1457 Lindsey Heller           26 F F1439 Natick         MA 4:20:34  9:57 4:21:01         
  596 124/240   1297 Leslie Adams             24 F F1439 Andover        MA 4:20:13  9:56 4:21:05         
  597 125/240   1073 Julia Dowden             26 F F1439 Medford        MA 4:20:31  9:57 4:21:09         
  598  12/26     782 Herb Cunha               66 M M6069 North Andover  MA 4:20:52  9:57 4:21:23  MVS    
  599 126/240   1217 Rebekah Good             24 F F1439 South Hamilton MA 4:21:06  9:58 4:21:40         
  600 127/240   1002 Jolie Biernacki-Yonker   34 F F1439 Exeter         NH 4:21:58 10:00 4:22:20         
  601 128/240   1149 Jean Ah Lee              27 F F1439 Brooklyn       NY 4:21:48 10:00 4:22:28         
  602 134/191    593 Matt Roberts             41 M M4049 New York       NY 4:21:48 10:00 4:22:29         
  603 129/240   1190 K. Winn Gatewood         38 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:21:47 10:00 4:22:39  SRR    
  604 130/240   1250 Jennifer Durham          24 F F1439 Medford        MA 4:21:53 10:00 4:22:39         
  605 131/240   1022 Jill Saxon               28 F F1439 Rehoboth       MA 4:22:08 10:00 4:22:46         
  606 132/240   1471 Kristin Haskell          30 F F1439 Bridgewater    MA 4:22:14 10:01 4:22:53         
  607 190/262    421 Mark Haskell             30 M M1439 Bridgewater    MA 4:22:17 10:01 4:22:56         
  608 133/240   1276 Elizabeth Kurre          23 F F1439 Allston        MA 4:22:42 10:02 4:23:00         
  609 134/240   1062 Mary Beth Kerrigan       39 F F1439 Sudbury        MA 4:22:24 10:01 4:23:05         
  610  82/116    434 Michael K. Sullivan      52 M M5059 Sterling       MA 4:22:16 10:01 4:23:09         
  611 191/262    611 Jeff Baker               38 M M1439 Marblehead     MA 4:23:18 10:03 4:23:24         
  612  48/94    1311 Mary Louise McEwen       46 F F4049 Hermon         ME 4:22:19 10:01 4:23:29         
  613 135/191    402 Maurice Kelleher         48 M M4049 Hermon         ME 4:22:19 10:01 4:23:30         
  614  49/94    1209 Debbie L. Elsea          40 F F4049 Cambridge      MA 4:22:39 10:02 4:23:42         
  615  50/94    1139 Maureen Graf             47 F F4049 Greenwich      CT 4:23:24 10:03 4:23:45         
  616 136/191    757 Hakim F. Belaidi         49 M M4049 Durham         NH 4:23:29 10:03 4:24:03         
  617  83/116    441 Peter D. Jarvis          50 M M5059 Milton         MA 4:23:21 10:03 4:24:06         
  618 192/262    733 Curtis Morris            36 M M1439 North Falmouth MA 4:23:25 10:03 4:24:09         
  619 193/262    418 Brian Sullivan           35 M M1439 Marshfield     MA 4:23:54 10:04 4:24:11         
  620 135/240   1468 Terri Ladka              38 F F1439 Marshfield     MA 4:23:54 10:04 4:24:11         
  621  13/26     731 Newton Baker             64 M M6069 Montpelier     VT 4:23:56 10:04 4:24:17  GMAA   
  622 136/240   1232 Allison Jacobs Friedman  28 F F1439 Roslindale     MA 4:23:25 10:03 4:24:23         
  623 194/262    679 Sean Lavoine             30 M M1439 Greenfield     MA 4:23:24 10:03 4:24:23         
  624 137/240   1272 Megan O'Keefe            30 F F1439 Chicago        IL 4:24:39 10:06 4:24:56         
  625 137/191    627 Geoffrey Kent            46 M M4049 Waltham        MA 4:24:56 10:07 4:24:59  CSU    
  626  51/94    1375 Robin McManus            42 F F4049 Newton         MA 4:24:04 10:05 4:25:06         
  627 138/240   1177 Linda Corcoran           39 F F1439 Milton         MA 4:24:04 10:05 4:25:06         
  628 138/191    225 Jose Bautista            48 M M4049 Fort Lauderdal FL 4:24:59 10:07 4:25:24         
  629 195/262    311 Darren Drabek            32 M M1439 Saratoga Sprin NY 4:24:41 10:06 4:25:29         
  630  84/116    514 Guy Birkhead             57 M M5059 Stafford Sprin CT 4:25:13 10:07 4:25:30         
  631 139/240   1161 Meghan McCarron          23 F F1439 Wakefield      RI 4:25:26 10:08 4:25:34         
  632 140/240   1133 Kara Wagner              23 F F1439 Pittsburgh     PA 4:25:26 10:08 4:25:34         
  633  14/26     678 Larry Morris             60 M M6069 Leominster     MA 4:24:56 10:07 4:25:38  NMC    
  634 141/240   1431 Jennifer Lynch           33 F F1439 Wakefield      MA 4:24:35 10:06 4:25:44         
  635  85/116    447 William S. Rider         56 M M5059 Easton         PA 4:25:08 10:07 4:25:46         
  636  52/94    1487 Janice Badessa           42 F F4049 Dedham         MA 4:25:24 10:08 4:25:48         
  637 142/240   1032 Rebecca L. Casaubon      31 F F1439 Chestnut Hill  MA 4:24:39 10:06 4:25:48         
  638  53/94    1049 Fran Lonergan            45 F F4049 Marshfield     MA 4:24:35 10:06 4:25:50         
  639 139/191    147 Phil Angell              47 M M4049 Marshfield     MA 4:24:36 10:06 4:25:51         
  640 143/240   1104 Susan Kiene              28 F F1439 West Hartford  CT 4:25:17 10:08 4:26:15         
  641 196/262    187 Erik Golden              37 M M1439 West Hartford  CT 4:25:17 10:08 4:26:15         
  642 144/240   1266 Roisin Viens             36 F F1439 White River Ju VT 4:25:41 10:08 4:26:20         
  643  86/116    360 Charles H. Brennan       51 M M5059 Lafayette      CO 4:26:00 10:09 4:26:27         
  644 145/240   1313 Beth O'Brien             36 F F1439 Holliston      MA 4:26:30 10:10 4:26:34         
  645 197/262    296 Edward Keshen            36 M M1439 Norton         MA 4:25:33 10:08 4:26:43         
  646 146/240   1262 Sandy Cunningham         31 F F1439 Grand Island   NY 4:26:48 10:11 4:26:51         
  647 147/240   1305 Christy G. Weigold       24 F F1439 Shrewsbury     MA 4:26:00 10:09 4:27:13         
  648 198/262    395 Kevin W. Weigold         24 M M1439 Shrewsbury     MA 4:26:00 10:09 4:27:14         
  649  87/116    572 Michael Kozu             51 M M5059 Roslindale     MA 4:26:34 10:10 4:27:19         
  650 148/240   1159 Rose Wong                21 F F1439 Cambridge      MA 4:26:55 10:11 4:28:02         
  651 140/191    138 Michael Howard           43 M M4049 Bridgewater    MA 4:27:08 10:12 4:28:11         
  652 199/262    502 John Sefick              25 M M1439 Brighton       MA 4:27:56 10:14 4:28:31         
  653 149/240   1370 Michelle Sefick          25 F F1439 Brighton       MA 4:27:56 10:14 4:28:31         
  654 150/240   1175 Nancy Hamel              24 F F1439 Natick         MA 4:27:28 10:13 4:28:35         
  655 200/262    743 Geoff Chirgwin           31 M M1439 Marion         MA 4:28:22 10:15 4:28:55         
  656  11/33    1147 Arlene Rockefeller       57 F F5059 Newton         MA 4:28:30 10:15 4:29:04         
  657 201/262    495 David Posluszny          22 M M1439 Northborough   MA 4:27:52 10:13 4:29:06         
  658 141/191    431 Sam Bergquist            43 M M4049 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:27:59 10:14 4:29:07         
  659  54/94    1119 Elise Ahearn             41 F F4049 Wilton         CT 4:28:32 10:15 4:29:13         
  660  88/116    406 Thomas Whitney           55 M M5059 Brookline      MA 4:28:52 10:16 4:29:15  GBTC   
  661 142/191    626 Jonanthan Wynn           48 M M4049 Simsbury       CT 4:28:49 10:16 4:29:18         
  662 151/240   1166 Katie Fernald            25 F F1439 Brookline      MA 4:28:52 10:16 4:29:28         
  663 202/262    256 Michael Kane             29 M M1439 Allston        MA 4:28:52 10:16 4:29:28         
  664 143/191    229 Joseph Urbani            43 M M4049 Havertown      PA 4:29:09 10:16 4:29:29         
  665 152/240   1186 Emily Mew                27 F F1439 Northampton    MA 4:29:39 10:18 4:29:54         
  666 144/191    720 Tim Smith                45 M M4049 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:28:49 10:16 4:30:01         
  667 145/191    435 Richard Coe              40 M M4049 Framingham     MA 4:29:02 10:16 4:30:04         
  668 203/262    531 Christopher Brennan      24 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:29:03 10:16 4:30:04         
  669 153/240   1192 Jennifer M. Landry       37 F F1439 Milford        MA 4:29:56 10:18 4:30:12         
  670 154/240   1369 Amy Flanagan             30 F F1439 Saugus         MA 4:29:58 10:18 4:30:13         
  671  55/94    1179 Victoria Long            48 F F4049 St. Pete Beach FL 4:30:01 10:18 4:30:17         
  672  89/116    267 Gary Long                52 M M5059 St. Pete Beach FL 4:30:01 10:18 4:30:17         
  673 155/240   1180 Julie Overton            37 F F1439 St. Pete Beach FL 4:30:01 10:18 4:30:18         
  674 146/191    707 Eric Franz               45 M M4049 Cazenovia      NY 4:29:05 10:16 4:30:18         
  675  15/26     776 Roger F. Cyr             60 M M6069 Levant         ME 4:29:41 10:18 4:30:21         
  676 204/262    518 Jeffrey P. Ragosta       38 M M1439 Cranston       RI 4:29:46 10:18 4:30:50         
  677 147/191    751 Lou Martin               47 M M4049 Mattapoisett   MA 4:30:19 10:19 4:30:51         
  678  16/26     735 Rob Riordan              64 M M6069 Cambridge      MA 4:30:06 10:19 4:31:07  CSU    
  679 205/262    467 Todd Sangster            27 M M1439 Cambridge      MA 4:31:01 10:21 4:31:27         
  680  56/94    1409 Holly Neill Whelan       45 F F4049 Centennial     CO 4:31:07 10:21 4:31:32         
  681 148/191    417 Bob Carr                 42 M M4049 Pawtucket      RI 4:31:21 10:21 4:31:35         
  682 206/262    650 Paul Wai                 33 M M1439 Hartford       CT 4:31:27 10:22 4:31:36         
  683  57/94    1477 Danah Tench              43 F F4049 Dorchester     MA 4:31:01 10:21 4:32:04  CSU    
  684 207/262    398 Timothy Sullivan         37 M M1439 Buzzards Bay   MA 4:31:31 10:22 4:32:33         
  685 208/262    608 Ben Silvis               26 M M1439 Pittsburgh     PA 4:32:13 10:23 4:32:46         
  686   2/6       12 Rosemary Rusin           63 F F6069 Florence       VT 4:32:43 10:25 4:32:48  GMAA   
  687  58/94    1433 Laura Scarpinato         43 F F4049 Milton         VT 4:31:43 10:22 4:32:53  GMAA   
  688  90/116    635 Brian Audette            52 M M5059 Milton         VT 4:31:44 10:22 4:32:53         
  689  12/33    1461 Cely Barrera             50 F F5059 Cambridge      MA 4:32:56 10:25 4:33:00  BAA    
  690  59/94    1462 Emma Barrera             47 F F4049 Cambridge      MA 4:33:01 10:25 4:33:01  BAA    
  691 156/240   1193 Amy R. Lincoln           28 F F1439 Acushnet       MA 4:32:53 10:25 4:33:08         
  692  60/94    1373 Kelly Bowles             46 F F4049 Albuquerque    NM 4:32:50 10:25 4:33:21         
  693 209/262    554 Timothy Pelletier        37 M M1439 Somerset       MA 4:32:35 10:24 4:33:40         
  694 149/191    485 Jeffrey S. Grant         45 M M4049 Shaker Heights OH 4:33:26 10:26 4:34:11         
  695 210/262    293 Ben O'Brien              28 M M1439 Newport        RI 4:33:31 10:26 4:34:23         
  696 157/240   1224 Kate Stone               22 F F1439 Manchester     NH 4:33:54 10:27 4:34:42         
  697 211/262    290 Steve Oliveira           30 M M1439 Bridgewater    MA 4:34:43 10:29 4:34:43         
  698 150/191    477 Larry Gray               43 M M4049 E Falmouth     MA 4:34:50 10:29 4:35:14         
  699 158/240   1263 Rebecca Rex              39 F F1439 Newport        RI 4:34:32 10:29 4:35:24         
  700  61/94    1360 Karen Luttik             43 F F4049 Bleiswijk, ZUI    4:35:32 10:31 4:35:43         
  701 212/262    327 Bryan Sergeant           23 M M1439 Quincy         MA 4:35:25 10:31 4:35:47         
  702 213/262    498 Christopher Cote         27 M M1439 Blackstone     MA 4:35:30 10:31 4:35:49         
  703 214/262    355 Tom Perry                22 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:34:59 10:30 4:35:49         
  704 159/240   1155 Emily S. Raymond         29 F F1439 Manchester     NH 4:35:37 10:31 4:36:00         
  705  62/94    1295 Pam Conlan               47 F F4049 Sparta         NJ 4:35:34 10:31 4:36:22         
  706  63/94    1113 Betsy D. Thompson        45 F F4049 Duxbury        MA 4:36:08 10:32 4:36:24         
  707  64/94    1408 Cathy L. Hartshorn       49 F F4049 Berlin         VT 4:35:23 10:31 4:36:26         
  708 151/191    550 Trevo Whipple            44 M M4049 Berlin         VT 4:35:24 10:31 4:36:26         
  709  91/116    560 Raymond Wenninger        57 M M5059 Chicopee       MA 4:36:04 10:32 4:36:34  EORC   
  710 160/240   1178 Mia Jozwick              19 F F1439 Windham        NH 4:35:35 10:31 4:36:36         
  711  65/94    1109 Sandra Duvall            43 F F4049 Durham         NH 4:36:36 10:33 4:36:46  WCRC   
  712 215/262    581 James Sampson            29 M M1439 Brooklyn       NY 4:36:01 10:32 4:36:52         
  713 161/240   1210 Nadine Kayulu            29 F F1439 Malden         MA 4:36:34 10:33 4:37:12         
  714 162/240   1342 Christine Ednie          37 F F1439 South Dennis   MA 4:37:04 10:35 4:37:14         
  715 163/240   1074 Keri Ouellette           25 F F1439 Nyack          NY 4:36:36 10:33 4:37:17         
  716 152/191    770 Steve Heintz             42 M M4049 Boxford        MA 4:37:01 10:34 4:37:32         
  717 153/191    232 John Morgan              43 M M4049 Pawtucket      RI 4:37:15 10:35 4:37:33         
  718 216/262    206 Geoffrey Drewyor         27 M M1439 New Haven      CT 4:36:31 10:33 4:37:47         
  719 154/191    646 John Kerrigan            46 M M4049 Melrose        MA 4:36:41 10:34 4:37:50         
  720 164/240   1017 Christy Velho            32 F F1439 Somerset       MA 4:37:12 10:35 4:37:55         
  721 165/240   1202 Kristen Jalbert          26 F F1439 Medford        MA 4:37:44 10:36 4:38:22         
  722 166/240   1336 Victoria Christini       25 F F1439 Astoria        NY 4:37:35 10:36 4:38:23         
  723   1/3       99 Stan Vancelette          70 M M7099 Amherst        NH 4:38:09 10:37 4:38:32  CMS    
  724 167/240   1162 Amy Gilbert              29 F F1439 Hooksett       NH 4:38:19 10:37 4:38:43         
  725 217/262    423 Kenneth Scott            32 M M1439 Watertown      MA 4:38:20 10:37 4:38:46         
  726 155/191    298 Carl Fortune             46 M M4049 Morrisville    VT 4:38:18 10:37 4:38:54         
  727  66/94    1225 Melba Espinosa           46 F F4049 New Rochelle   NY 4:38:51 10:39 4:38:57         
  728 156/191    713 Peter Lambert            48 M M4049 Chelmsford     MA 4:38:33 10:38 4:39:00  GLRR   
  729  67/94    1494 Alison J. Adams          41 F F4049 South Yarmouth MA 4:38:15 10:37 4:39:02         
  730 157/191    192 Stephen Perepeluk        42 M M4049 New York       NY 4:38:38 10:38 4:39:24         
  731 158/191    722 Shawn Gonzalez           43 M M4049 Mechanicville  NY 4:38:24 10:38 4:39:34         
  732 159/191    510 Edward Sweeney           43 M M4049 New York       NY 4:38:55 10:39 4:40:01         
  733  92/116    561 Richard Sidwa            58 M M5059 Redmond        WA 4:39:29 10:40 4:40:15         
  734 168/240   1339 Joelle Pedersen          21 F F1439 Upton          MA 4:39:22 10:40 4:40:16         
  735 169/240   1465 Emily Cira               20 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:39:22 10:40 4:40:23         
  736 218/262    666 James Monty              26 M M1439 Danielson      CT 4:39:32 10:40 4:40:38         
  737 219/262    724 Joseph Monty             25 M M1439 Foxboro        MA 4:39:31 10:40 4:40:38         
  738  93/116    597 Rick Hardy               50 M M5059 Milton         MA 4:40:25 10:42 4:41:18         
  739 160/191    439 William Lennon           41 M M4049 Plymouth       MA 4:40:28 10:42 4:41:19         
  740 170/240   1191 Anne Reynolds            38 F F1439 Cotuit         MA 4:41:29 10:45 4:41:40         
  741 220/262    263 Jeremiah Yates           33 M M1439 San Francisco  CA 4:41:21 10:44 4:41:43         
  742 171/240   1403 Janette Oca              25 F F1439 South San Fran CA 4:41:45 10:45 4:42:01         
  743 161/191    548 Ronald Boudreau          41 M M4049 Medfield       MA 4:42:03 10:46 4:42:43         
  744  94/116    499 George Grillo            55 M M5059 Ware           MA 4:41:35 10:45 4:42:47         
  745 172/240   1278 Sarah Griffee            28 F F1439 North Falmouth MA 4:42:56 10:48 4:43:21         
  746 221/262    358 Stephen Griffee          31 M M1439 North Falmouth MA 4:42:56 10:48 4:43:21         
  747 173/240   1271 Jennifer Deshon          28 F F1439 South Paris    ME 4:42:15 10:46 4:43:31         
  748 174/240   1392 Meredith Barry           27 F F1439 Foxboro        MA 4:42:51 10:48 4:43:45         
  749  95/116    696 Bob Garland              58 M M5059 Bow            NH 4:42:36 10:47 4:43:49  NHAA   
  750  68/94    1196 Deanna Zenn              42 F F4049 Cold Spring Ha NY 4:43:39 10:50 4:44:13         
  751 175/240   1129 Kimberly Uresk           37 F F1439 Greenlawn      NY 4:43:40 10:50 4:44:14         
  752  13/33    1341 Artis M. Fleming         57 F F5059 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:43:36 10:49 4:44:33         
  753 176/240   1234 Jenny Friedman           28 F F1439 Chicago        IL 4:43:41 10:50 4:44:39         
  754  96/116    273 Mervyn O. Chin           57 M M5059 Pickering      ON 4:44:46 10:52 4:44:49         
  755 177/240   1050 Janine Hardman           39 F F1439 Hanover        MA 4:44:24 10:51 4:44:59         
  756 162/191    654 Stan Kallianidis         41 M M4049 Brockton       MA 4:44:01 10:50 4:45:00         
  757  69/94    1330 Denise Dion              48 F F4049 Readsboro      VT 4:44:50 10:52 4:45:03         
  758 178/240   1205 Meg Helms                24 F F1439 Somerville     MA 4:43:56 10:50 4:45:09         
  759  70/94    1399 Robin Pallay             47 F F4049 Towaco         NJ 4:44:57 10:53 4:45:20         
  760  97/116    123 Cary Cone                57 M M5059 Goose Creek    SC 4:45:04 10:53 4:45:23         
  761 179/240   1303 Henrieta Dulaiova        33 F F1439 Falmouth       MA 4:45:01 10:53 4:45:48         
  762 180/240   1036 Nicole Wong              30 F F1439 Fall River     MA 4:45:02 10:53 4:45:56         
  763 181/240   1440 Elisabeth Tischler       35 F F1439 Monroe         NY 4:44:53 10:52 4:45:59         
  764  98/116    584 David Potty              53 M M5059 Whitinsville   MA 4:45:23 10:54 4:46:20         
  765  71/94    1090 Lisa Adams               42 F F4049 Norwich        VT 4:45:56 10:55 4:46:35         
  766 182/240   1331 Ellen Mahoney            25 F F1439 Natick         MA 4:46:13 10:55 4:46:35         
  767 222/262    218 Sam Shoolman             19 M M1439 Wayland        MA 4:45:45 10:54 4:46:44         
  768 223/262    177 David Kerwin             23 M M1439 Manlius        NY 4:45:58 10:55 4:46:45         
  769  72/94    1132 Kathleen Hanson          44 F F4049 Lexington      MA 4:46:57 10:57 4:47:29         
  770 163/191    217 Jon Hanson               45 M M4049 Lexington      MA 4:46:58 10:57 4:47:29         
  771 164/191    198 Daniel Duvall            48 M M4049 Durham         NH 4:47:30 10:58 4:47:39         
  772 224/262    321 Ryan Smith               28 M M1439 Chelmsford     MA 4:46:37 10:56 4:47:52         
  773 183/240   1236 Genessa Smith            25 F F1439 Chelmsford     MA 4:46:37 10:56 4:47:52         
  774  14/33    1346 Sharon M. Stark          50 F F5059 Winchester     MA 4:47:04 10:57 4:48:15         
  775 184/240   1131 Mirtha Santisi           33 F F1439 Aventura       FL 4:47:47 10:59 4:48:26         
  776  73/94    1194 Patricia Kirschner       41 F F4049 Milton         MA 4:47:48 10:59 4:48:27         
  777 165/191    728 Robert Allen             43 M M4049 Milford        NH 4:48:01 11:00 4:48:35         
  778 166/191    382 Michael Lewis            43 M M4049 Farmington     CT 4:47:48 10:59 4:48:37         
  779  15/33    1306 Elizabeth J. Richardson  50 F F5059 Cohasset       MA 4:48:18 11:00 4:48:46         
  780  99/116    149 Vytas Salna              56 M M5059 Portage        WI 4:47:44 10:59 4:48:51         
  781 185/240   1189 Elizabeth M. Bernardi    24 F F1439 Somerville     MA 4:48:23 11:00 4:49:21         
  782 225/262    543 Shawn Hanrahan           27 M M1439 Wrentham       MA 4:48:42 11:01 4:49:30         
  783 186/240   1400 Julie Zajac              23 F F1439 Wrentham       MA 4:48:41 11:01 4:49:30         
  784 187/240   1244 Amy Peeler               26 F F1439 Princeton      NJ 4:48:53 11:02 4:49:32         
  785 188/240   1227 Lindsey Bomar            23 F F1439 Bristol        CT 4:49:42 11:03 4:49:54         
  786 100/116    509 David Bomar              58 M M5059 Bristol        CT 4:49:42 11:03 4:49:54         
  787 189/240   1326 Meghan Lacoche           26 F F1439 Belmont        MA 4:49:18 11:03 4:49:58         
  788 190/240   1324 Jamie Miller             28 F F1439 Arlington      MA 4:49:18 11:03 4:49:58         
  789 167/191    348 Dwight Porter            41 M M4049 Wrentham       MA 4:49:46 11:04 4:50:22         
  790 191/240   1491 Kama Wien                34 F F1439 Milton         MA 4:50:12 11:05 4:50:23         
  791  74/94    1148 Catherine Birch          45 F F4049 Wilton         CT 4:49:46 11:04 4:50:26         
  792   3/6       97 Helma Clavin             63 F F6069 Lake Ronkonkom NY 4:50:05 11:04 4:50:43         
  793 226/262    606 Josep Pujol-Canalias     33 M M1439 Grafton        MA 4:50:08 11:04 4:51:05         
  794  17/26     568 Roger Beauchamp          61 M M6069 Harrisville    RI 4:50:51 11:06 4:51:14  PRMM   
  795 192/240   1422 Lenka Martinek           28 F F1439 Montreal       QC 4:50:21 11:05 4:51:21         
  796 193/240   1034 Courtney Triffletti      25 F F1439 Plymouth       MA 4:51:07 11:07 4:52:19         
  797 227/262    157 Brian Bastarache         37 M M1439 Milford        NH 4:51:32 11:08 4:52:26         
  798  18/26     389 Jack Whitehead           65 M M6069 Falmouth       MA 4:52:04 11:09 4:52:43  FTC    
  799 101/116    478 Peter Gavin              57 M M5059 Richfield      MN 4:52:13 11:09 4:52:47         
  800 228/262    317 Eric P. Cushing          36 M M1439 Wilmington     MA 4:53:17 11:12 4:53:20         
  801 102/116    680 Sam Liao                 52 M M5059 Sharon         MA 4:52:19 11:09 4:53:22         
  802 229/262    715 Michael Curry            34 M M1439 Boston         MA 4:53:14 11:12 4:53:35         
  803  75/94    1312 Kristin Benson           48 F F4049 Redding        CT 4:53:09 11:11 4:53:42         
  804 230/262    174 Scott Sambuchi           37 M M1439 Framingham     MA 4:53:22 11:12 4:53:46         
  805 194/240   1473 Kristin Eaton            39 F F1439 Plymouth       MA 4:52:44 11:10 4:53:52         
  806 195/240   1286 Andrea Stavrinou         24 F F1439 East Dennis    MA 4:53:51 11:13 4:53:55         
  807 196/240   1359 Kirsti Rinne             24 F F1439 Brighton       MA 4:53:27 11:12 4:53:59         
  808  16/33    1238 Barb Trader              52 F F5059 Annandale      VA 4:53:17 11:12 4:54:07         
  809 168/191    677 Michael C. Lechner       41 M M4049 Roslindale     MA 4:53:32 11:12 4:54:14         
  810 169/191    126 Kamika Smith             44 M M4049 Kapaa          HI 4:53:18 11:12 4:54:15         
  811 103/116    538 Stephen Loesch           51 M M5059 East Sandwich  MA 4:53:46 11:13 4:54:17  CCAC   
  812 231/262    163 Kevin M. Claire          38 M M1439 Woburn         MA 4:53:19 11:12 4:54:21         
  813 170/191    259 Joseph G. Holahan        46 M M4049 Chester        NY 4:54:20 11:14 4:54:26         
  814  17/33    1481 Susan Norton             53 F F5059 Cummaquid      MA 4:54:27 11:14 4:54:54         
  815  76/94    1138 Susan Joyce              42 F F4049 Rockland       MA 4:54:18 11:14 4:55:04         
  816 171/191    210 George Mellor            46 M M4049 Plymouth       MA 4:54:20 11:14 4:55:06         
  817 197/240   1308 Carina M. Podgorski      24 F F1439 Decatur        GA 4:53:55 11:13 4:55:07         
  818 198/240   1239 Padraigin Browne         24 F F1439 Minneapolis    MN 4:53:54 11:13 4:55:07         
  819  19/26     381 Mike Brooks              60 M M6069 Danville       ME 4:54:07 11:14 4:55:14         
  820 104/116    125 Michael G. Swanson       55 M M5059 Plymouth       MN 4:54:56 11:15 4:55:14         
  821 172/191    212 Matthew P. Grigas        47 M M4049 Millbury       MA 4:54:23 11:14 4:55:14         
  822 105/116    681 Scott Willy              54 M M5059 Marshfield     MA 4:55:04 11:16 4:55:23         
  823  18/33    1453 Kitty Yuet Min Yeung     51 F F5059 Sai Kung       NT 4:55:23 11:16 4:55:24         
  824 232/262    353 Jeremy Prendergast       29 M M1439 Euless         TX 4:54:18 11:14 4:55:34         
  825 173/191    328 Billy Belding            45 M M4049 Fairfield      OH 4:55:22 11:16 4:55:56         
  826 106/116    146 Francis Dunn             56 M M5059 Maitland       FL 4:55:02 11:16 4:55:59         
  827 233/262    459 Ryan McCarthy            30 M M1439 Dedham         MA 4:55:29 11:17 4:56:46         
  828 234/262    775 Coco Csaba Cseko         29 M M1439 Nantucket      MA 4:55:30 11:17 4:56:52         
  829 174/191    197 Sheheryar Salim          40 M M4049 Boston         MA 4:56:20 11:19 4:56:59         
  830 199/240   1082 Julianne E. Waite        35 F F1439 North Falmouth MA 4:56:04 11:18 4:57:09  FTC    
  831 200/240   1176 Melissa Glynn            25 F F1439 Westfield      MA 4:57:14 11:21 4:57:43         
  832 201/240   1448 Hether Pumphrey          27 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:56:41 11:19 4:57:43         
  833 202/240   1446 Michelle DeCourcey       26 F F1439 Boston         MA 4:56:46 11:20 4:57:48         
  834  77/94    1418 Nancy Chamberlin         46 F F4049 Brookline      MA 4:57:25 11:21 4:57:51         
  835 175/191    282 Joey Gallant             40 M M4049 Rochester      NH 4:56:41 11:19 4:57:53         
  836 235/262    133 Sriram Kannan            34 M M1439 Jamaica Plain  MA 4:57:35 11:21 4:58:17         
  837 203/240   1285 Lisa LaMountain          35 F F1439 Littleton      MA 4:57:38 11:22 4:58:30         
  838 204/240   1293 Greta Feinberg           31 F F1439 Arlington      MA 4:57:56 11:22 4:58:35         
  839 236/262    516 Bart McCarthy            34 M M1439 Beverly        MA 4:57:38 11:22 4:58:55         
  840 205/240   1199 Misty LaDuke             26 F F1439 West Hartford  CT 4:58:51 11:24 4:59:33         
  841  78/94    1121 Alison Ballard           44 F F4049 Cambridge      MA 4:58:41 11:24 4:59:33         
  842  20/26      94 Arnie James              62 M M6069 Somerville     MA 4:58:28 11:23 4:59:41         
  843  21/26     196 Arthur Hoover            66 M M6069 New Durham     NH 4:59:19 11:25 4:59:54  PRMM   
  844 176/191    515 David Roberts, III       44 M M4049 North Andover  MA 4:59:29 11:26 5:00:17         
  845 177/191    529 Kevin Counihan           45 M M4049 Beverly        MA 4:59:24 11:26 5:00:19  NSS    
  846 237/262    532 Rick Butera               0 M M1439 Longmeadow     MA 4:59:56 11:27 5:00:24         
  847 178/191    428 Mark Butera              41 M M4049 Westfield      MA 4:59:56 11:27 5:00:24         
  848 238/262    517 Dan Conrad               18 M M1439 Andover        MA 4:59:41 11:26 5:00:28         
  849 239/262    315 Loren Friedman           30 M M1439 New York       NY 4:59:58 11:27 5:00:56         
  850 240/262    283 Jason Tauches            31 M M1439 Boston         MA 5:01:18 11:30 5:01:59         
  851 179/191    170 Michael Dearinger        41 M M4049 Sandwich       MA 5:02:04 11:32 5:02:18         
  852  22/26     302 Peter J. Fritz           62 M M6069 New Britain    CT 5:02:19 11:32 5:02:24         
  853 107/116    771 Jose Escarilla           59 M M5059 Bridgeport     CT 5:01:22 11:30 5:02:42         
  854 180/191    596 Ozzie Llanes             48 M M4049 New Milford    NJ 5:02:32 11:33 5:02:43         
  855  19/33    1007 Sarah Livingstone        52 F F5059 Clarendon Hill IL 5:02:26 11:33 5:03:04         
  856 181/191    175 Bill Perez               48 M M4049 Quincy         MA 5:02:44 11:33 5:03:29         
  857 182/191    258 Stephen B. Webb          49 M M4049 Northbridge    MA 5:02:45 11:33 5:03:29         
  858 183/191    461 William O. Agel          43 M M4049 Centerville    MA 5:03:09 11:34 5:04:08         
  859 206/240   1247 Amy Adamcewicz           35 F F1439 Hyde Park      MA 5:03:16 11:34 5:04:18         
  860  20/33    1412 Shelley Sidwa            53 F F5059 Redmond        WA 5:04:33 11:37 5:05:19         
  861 241/262    744 John Stillings           28 M M1439 Somerville     MA 5:04:36 11:38 5:05:30         
  862  79/94    1200 Margie Smith             47 F F4049 Dallas         TX 5:05:09 11:39 5:05:44         
  863 242/262    562 Ryan L. Tremblay         35 M M1439 Wilder         VT 5:05:09 11:39 5:05:51         
  864 243/262    600 Timothy Frank            37 M M1439 Theresa        NY 5:05:09 11:39 5:05:52         
  865 244/262    426 William Maurer           39 M M1439 South Wellflee MA 5:05:37 11:40 5:06:10         
  866 207/240   1337 Diasmer Bloe             27 F F1439 Pittsburgh     PA 5:05:27 11:39 5:06:19         
  867 208/240   1338 Miroslava Angelova       29 F F1439 Pittsburgh     PA 5:05:27 11:39 5:06:19         
  868 245/262    378 David Scheffel           37 M M1439 Sea Cliff      NY 5:06:30 11:42 5:06:32         
  869 246/262    260 CJ Casey                 35 M M1439 Newport        RI 5:06:18 11:41 5:06:51         
  870  21/33    1358 Lori Metcalfe            51 F F5059 Orleans        MA 5:06:16 11:41 5:06:51         
  871 209/240   1402 Susan Thomas             36 F F1439 Barrington     RI 5:06:19 11:41 5:07:08         
  872  80/94    1031 Boonsom Hartman          49 F F4049 Oak Forest     IL 5:06:42 11:42 5:07:25         
  873 210/240   1016 Crystaline Breier        27 F F1439 Redwood City   CA 5:07:09 11:43 5:07:50         
  874 247/262    740 Joseph M. Lurgio         26 M M1439 Brighton       MA 5:07:09 11:43 5:07:52         
  875  23/26     539 Michael McCarthy         61 M M6069 Clayville      RI 5:06:54 11:43 5:07:53         
  876  22/33    1348 Priscilla Taylor         55 F F5059 Brookline      MA 5:08:19 11:46 5:08:41         
  877  23/33    1025 Linda Botelho            50 F F5059 Somerset       MA 5:08:26 11:46 5:09:09         
  878 108/116    545 William Cleveland        54 M M5059 Boston         MA 5:08:16 11:46 5:09:24         
  879 211/240   1182 Taciana Yonkovich        34 F F1439 Foxboro        MA 5:08:28 11:46 5:09:28         
  880  81/94    1065 Laura Kane               40 F F4049 Hanover        MA 5:09:22 11:48 5:09:58         
  881  24/26     748 Joseph Perdicaro, III    61 M M6069 Quincy         MA 5:08:43 11:47 5:10:02         
  882 212/240   1140 Emily Rinde-Thorsen      25 F F1439 Meriden        NH 5:09:43 11:49 5:10:56         
  883 213/240   1335 Gwen Christini           28 F F1439 Astoria        NY 5:10:33 11:51 5:11:21         
  884 109/116    424 Richard Belanger         59 M M5059 Ashland        MA 5:11:14 11:53 5:11:29         
  885 214/240   1223 Kimberly Amann           34 F F1439 Boston         MA 5:10:55 11:52 5:11:29         
  886 184/191    345 Richard George           48 M M4049 Mansfield      MA 5:11:31 11:53 5:11:44         
  887 185/191    772 Dave J. Bates            47 M M4049 Houlton        ME 5:11:42 11:54 5:12:17         
  888 215/240   1001 Nicole St. Jean          30 F F1439 Falmouth       MA 5:12:23 11:55 5:12:43         
  889 186/191    248 Steve Flammini           42 M M4049 Mansfield      MA 5:12:33 11:56 5:13:39         
  890 110/116    469 Robert Jensen            53 M M5059 Cotuit         MA 5:13:42 11:58 5:13:50         
  891 248/262    466 Jason Buzzee             33 M M1439 Bridgewater    MA 5:13:48 11:59 5:13:57         
  892  24/33    1411 Sherry Bellovin          59 F F5059 North Massapeq NY 5:13:55 11:59 5:14:20         
  893 111/116    779 Kevin Macey              56 M M5059 Fort Lauderdal FL 5:14:01 11:59 5:14:46         
  894  25/26     373 Lillard Ashley           63 M M6069 Prairie Villag KS 5:14:34 12:00 5:15:10         
  895 112/116    610 Abdulrahman Al Dabal     52 M M5059 Dammam, EASTER    5:14:23 12:00 5:15:18         
  896  25/33    1041 Marjorie E. Latus        59 F F5059 Weatogue       CT 5:15:05 12:02 5:16:12         
  897 249/262    339 Joe Booth                28 M M1439 Boston         MA 5:15:49 12:03 5:16:40         
  898 216/240   1410 Pamela J. Worth          26 F F1439 Somerville     MA 5:15:43 12:03 5:16:52         
  899 217/240   1030 Sara M. Peters           34 F F1439 Holliston      MA 5:16:16 12:04 5:16:54         
  900 218/240   1055 Nicole Mant              27 F F1439 East Falmouth  MA 5:16:17 12:04 5:16:54         
  901 250/262    276 Michael Bratina          35 M M1439 Somerville     MA 5:16:47 12:05 5:17:38         
  902 187/191    301 Dave Bell                43 M M4049 Highlands Ranc CO 5:17:02 12:06 5:18:02         
  903 188/191    343 Kenneth Hart             47 M M4049 Baltimore      MD 5:17:26 12:07 5:18:02         
  904  26/33    1356 Jane E. Hattemer-String  55 F F5059 Osterville     MA 5:17:30 12:07 5:18:27         
  905 189/191    242 Steve Graddick           45 M M4049 Greenville     SC 5:18:36 12:10 5:18:55         
  906 219/240   1430 Jennifer Mitchell        25 F F1439 South Boston   MA 5:18:08 12:09 5:19:28  LST    
  907 220/240   1008 Cindy Bowman             36 F F1439 Birmingham     AL 5:20:26 12:14 5:21:30         
  908 221/240   1328 Karen Howes              38 F F1439 Mashpee        MA 5:20:50 12:15 5:21:52         
  909 251/262    739 Michael J. McKenzie      19 M M1439 Cotuit         MA 5:21:37 12:16 5:22:05         
  910  27/33    1128 Jane Iaculli             59 F F5059 Honeoye Falls  NY 5:21:42 12:17 5:22:41         
  911  82/94    1259 Amy Murphy               46 F F4049 Severna Park   MD 5:23:15 12:20 5:23:51         
  912 190/191    142 David Hicks              40 M M4049 Albany         GA 5:24:15 12:22 5:25:17         
  913 113/116    385 Larry Ondrovic           53 M M5059 Woodridge      IL 5:24:49 12:24 5:25:38         
  914  83/94    1057 Lisa Pass                45 F F4049 Goose Creek    SC 5:26:27 12:28 5:26:44         
  915 252/262    437 Angelo Maginas           25 M M1439 Roslindale     MA 5:27:02 12:29 5:27:02         
  916 222/240   1476 Victoria Matheu          29 F F1439 Somerville     MA 5:26:48 12:28 5:27:02         
  917   4/6     1029 Kristan Louis            60 F F6069 Mahwah         NJ 5:26:29 12:28 5:27:23         
  918 223/240   1020 Debra Kayton             39 F F1439 Mahwah         NJ 5:26:30 12:28 5:27:23         
  919 253/262    698 Baraa Zuhaili            25 M M1439 Boston         MA 5:29:44 12:35 5:29:59         
  920 254/262    226 Gino Riffle              32 M M1439 Meriden        NH 5:29:51 12:35 5:31:03         
  921  28/33    1357 Bernadine Rousseau       58 F F5059 Rome           NY 5:30:33 12:37 5:31:43         
  922 224/240   1004 Beth Pratt               37 F F1439 Midpines       CA 5:31:40 12:39 5:32:35         
  923 114/116     70 Peter Manak              52 M M5059 Webster        MA 5:31:43 12:40 5:33:51         
  924 255/262    265 Wojciech Lataweic        25 M M1439 Natick         MA 5:33:37 12:44 5:34:45         
  925 256/262    136 JB Perrine               36 M M1439 Millbrook      AL 5:35:22 12:48 5:36:25         
  926 257/262    134 Howard Bowman            39 M M1439 Birmingham     AL 5:35:22 12:48 5:36:26         
  927  84/94    1009 Lisa Paskowski           45 F F4049 Somerset       MA 5:35:48 12:49 5:36:31         
  928 225/240   1279 Krista Clark             34 F F1439 South Boston   MA 5:35:47 12:49 5:36:52  DF     
  929 226/240   1042 Joy Hicks                34 F F1439 Albany         GA 5:36:36 12:51 5:37:39         
  930 227/240   1164 Adrienne Allen           24 F F1439 New Haven      CT 5:36:45 12:51 5:37:40         
  931  85/94    1264 Debra McCarthy           43 F F4049 Pembroke       MA 5:38:04 12:54 5:39:05         
  932 258/262    536 Jason Martinez           27 M M1439 Groton         CT 5:42:05 13:03 5:42:46         
  933 228/240   1395 Catherine Rymsha         23 F F1439 West Newbury   MA 5:42:47 13:05 5:43:35         
  934 259/262    662 Joshua Grab              26 M M1439 Boston         MA 5:42:43 13:05 5:43:46         
  935  86/94    1136 Suzayn Shearin-Yap       41 F F4049 Davie          FL 5:45:26 13:11 5:46:11         
  936  29/33    1061 Donna Macey              55 F F5059 Fort Lauderdal FL 5:45:27 13:11 5:46:12         
  937  87/94    1038 Kerri Bernd              43 F F4049 Oakland Park   FL 5:45:27 13:11 5:46:12         
  938  88/94    1388 Judit Dencs              47 F F4049 Jakarta, JAWA     5:46:12 13:13 5:46:25         
  939 115/116    173 David Robinson           50 M M5059 Herndon        VA 5:46:29 13:13 5:47:37         
  940 229/240   1058 Noelle Selin             27 F F1439 Somerville     MA 5:48:08 13:17 5:49:00         
  941  89/94    1085 Regina Fox               41 F F4049 Richmond       VA 5:50:39 13:23 5:51:30         
  942   2/3      551 Howard Kestenbaum        75 M M7099 Massapequa Par NY 5:51:25 13:25 5:52:20         
  943 260/262    620 Jason Profit             28 M M1439 Westborough    MA 5:53:42 13:30 5:54:56         
  944 261/262    374 Nathan McLean            32 M M1439 Flemington     NJ 5:56:44 13:37 5:57:19         
  945 230/240   1291 Taryn McLean             27 F F1439 Flemington     NJ 5:56:44 13:37 5:57:19         
  946 262/262    114 Kenneth Johnson, Jr.     30 M M1439 Manchester     NH 5:57:22 13:38 5:57:41         
  947  90/94    1014 Nancy Monette            41 F F4049 Malone         NY 5:59:03 13:42 5:59:56         
  948 231/240   1013 Monica Clark             36 F F1439 Larchmont      NY 5:59:02 13:42 5:59:56         
  949 232/240   1012 Deidre Reinisch          39 F F1439 Washingtonvill NY 5:59:03 13:42 5:59:56         
  950 233/240   1463 Jessica Kopczynski       26 F F1439 Saugus         MA 5:58:47 13:42 6:00:02         
  951  91/94    1426 Sarah Bro Hinds          47 F F4049 Frederick      MD 6:04:28 13:55 6:05:17         
  952  92/94    1432 Terry Besch              46 F F4049 Frederick      MD 6:04:30 13:55 6:05:19         
  953  30/33    1353 Robin K. Davis           51 F F5059 South Orleans  MA 6:06:58 14:00 6:07:34         
  954  31/33    1905 Karen A. Van Rite        50 F F5059 New Berlin     WI 6:10:28 14:08 6:10:28         
  955  32/33    1231 Sue Pennington           59 F F5059 Blue Springs   MO 6:10:24 14:08 6:10:52         
  956 234/240   1151 Jacqueline Idris         39 F F1439 Simpsonville   SC 6:10:35 14:09 6:10:53         
  957  93/94    1010 Kaye Dougan              42 F F4049 Amherst        MA 6:13:57 14:16 6:15:01         
  958 235/240   1120 Amanda Jaeger            22 F F1439 Allston        MA 6:14:42 14:18 6:15:47         
  959   5/6     1464 Judi May                 63 F F6069 Bainbridge Isl WA 6:15:49 14:21 6:16:40         
  960   6/6     1174 Maggi Yates              62 F F6069 Falmouth       MA 6:20:42 14:32 6:21:05  FTC    
  961 236/240   1908 Charlotte Carpenter      37 F F1439 Jacksonville   NC 6:32:40 14:59 6:32:40         
  962 237/240   1488 Leticia Bell             33 F F1439 St. Albans     NY 6:34:03 15:02 6:34:12         
  963 238/240   1376 Rose Francois            23 F F1439 Watertown      MA 6:34:04 15:02 6:35:17         
  964  33/33    1904 Michelle Nantal          57 F F5059 Redmond        WA 6:35:31 15:06 6:35:31         
  965 116/116   1903 Bradley Schwartz         56 M M5059 Bloomingdale   IL 6:35:31 15:06 6:35:31         
  966  26/26     104 William Pratt            65 M M6069 Plymouth       MA 6:43:18 15:23 6:44:14         
  967  94/94    1907 Nichelle Hudson          40 F F4049 Newport        RI 6:47:43 15:33 6:47:43         
  968 239/240   1909 Amy Scanlin              35 F F1439 Newport        RI 6:47:43 15:33 6:47:43         
  969 191/191    765 Michael Olivo            46 M M4049 Wakefield      MA 6:58:36 15:58 6:59:57  GBTC   
  970 240/240   1118 Lara Zelman              26 F F1439 Watertown      MA 7:05:06 16:13 7:06:14         
  971   3/3     1906 Anthony Cellucci         74 M M7099 Needham        MA 7:10:17 16:25 7:10:17  BAA    

# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

 *****************************************************************************
					HANDCYCLE RESULTS

Place Div/Tot  No.   Name                    Age S Div   City           St Nettime Pace  Guntime Club   
===== ======== ===== ======================= === = ===== ============== == ======= ===== ======= ====== 

    1   1/1       10 John McArdle             40 M M4049 Montpelier     VT 2:10:56  5:00 2:10:56 
                   ****  TOP FINISHERS: MARATHON  ****
           TWENTY-NINTH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
Sunday, October 29, 2006 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
===============================================================================
                   ********** MALE OVERALL***********
    1 Shad Miller              28 Providence      RI  WHIRL  2:28:16 
    2 Kevin Gray               28 Roslindale      MA  BAA    2:29:44 
    3 David Bedoya             29 Somerville      MA  GBTC   2:30:18 
    4 Greg Ward                34 West Boylston   MA  CMS    2:31:01 
    5 Patrick Rich             30 South Hamilton  MA  CMS    2:31:06 
    6 George Luke              40 Clinton         CT  GLRR   2:33:26 
    7 Mark Reeder              47 Brighton        MA  GLRR   2:37:46 
    8 Jason Cakouros           41 Milton          MA  HFC    2:38:42 
    9 Eric Beauchesne          36 Chelmsford      MA  GLRR   2:39:00 
   10 Tim Curran               26 Brookline       MA  BAA    2:39:11 
                  ********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Heidi J. Westerling      25 Narragansett    RI  BAA    2:47:34 
    2 Barbara McManus          38 Oakham          MA  CMS    3:03:56 
    3 Debbie Barry             41 Ashby           MA  CMS    3:05:32 
    4 Delwyn B. Williamson     44 Boston          MA  CSU    3:08:46 
    5 Anne Marie Koszegi       34 Rigaud          QC         3:10:05 
    6 Crystal Sineath          25 Beverly         MA  MVS    3:11:37 
    7 Patricia Dalconzo        43 Harvard         MA  MVS    3:14:48 
    8 Nancy Porter             24 Sagamore Beach  MA         3:16:41 
    9 Christy Bonstelle        35 Cambridge       MA  GBTC   3:16:42 
   10 Charlene Lyford          40 Greene          NY         3:17:28 
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
                           MALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 George Luke              40 Clinton            CT  2:33:26 
    2 Mark Reeder              47 Brighton           MA  2:37:46 
    3 Jason Cakouros           41 Milton             MA  2:38:42 
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Debbie Barry             41 Ashby              MA  3:05:32 
    2 Delwyn B. Williamson     44 Boston             MA  3:08:46 
    3 Patricia Dalconzo        43 Harvard            MA  3:14:48 
===============================================================================
                          MALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Reno Stirrat             52 Arlington          MA  2:51:58 
    2 Andrew Chandonnet        50 Lowell             MA  2:58:03 
    3 Kevin Callahan           50 Portsmouth         RI  2:59:27 
.
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Linda Jennings           54 Burlington         MA  3:31:11 
    2 Sinthy Kounlasa          50 Dover              NH  3:33:45 
    3 Lisa Doucett             51 Andover            MA  3:40:35 
===============================================================================
                          MALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Paul Jensen              62 Wardsboro          VT  3:14:59 
    2 George Cunha             61 Douglas            MA  3:24:40 
    3 Joe Noonan               62 Lexington          MA  3:29:25 
===============================================================================
                        FEMALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Deborah Hall             63 Dorchester         MA  4:10:53 
    2 Rosemary Rusin           63 Florence           VT  4:32:48 
    3 Helma Clavin             63 Lake Ronkonkoma    NY  4:50:43 
===============================================================================
                         MALE:  70+
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Stan Vancelette          70 Amherst            NH  4:38:32 
    2 Howard Kestenbaum        75 Massapequa Park    NY  5:52:20 
    3 Anthony Cellucci         74 Needham            MA  7:10:17 
===============================================================================
                 FEMALE:  70+  -- NO FINISHERS
===============================================================================
               ******  OFFICIAL RESULTS: RELAY TEAMS  ******
              FOURTEENTH ANNUAL SOVEREIGN BANK MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 29, 2006 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 SOVEREIGN BANK                                           FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
========================================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Team Name                      No.   Div     City           St Time    Pace  Cc-/Tot  Cc- 
===== ======== ============================== ===== ======= ============== == ======= ===== ======== === 
    1   1/92   GBTC Mixed Up Fish              2165 X1439   Cambridge      MA 2:35:01  5:55              
    2   1/28   GBTC Margaret Bradley Fish      2001 F1439   Brookline      MA 2:49:33  6:28              
    3   2/92   Two Brothers                    2095 X1439   Bradford       MA 2:53:19  6:37              
    4   1/7    MVS Fast Mothers                2071 F4049   Wilmington     MA 2:56:41  6:45              
    5   1/17   Jumbos                          2006 M1439   West Lebanon   NH 2:57:34  6:47   1/2    MLB 
    6   1/7    Grays                           2016 M4049   Dedham         MA 3:00:55  6:54              
    7   2/7    Cape Cod Road Runners           2179 M4049   Cataumet       MA 3:02:37  6:58              
    8   2/17   Cambridge Adtech                2073 M1439   Brookline      MA 3:03:14  7:00   1/4    MSB 
    9   3/92   Wisconsin Natives               2003 X1439   Castle Rock    CO 3:05:26  7:05              
   10   1/4    The Windbreakers                2174 M5059   Reading        MA 3:06:46  7:08              
   11   1/10   Feathered Frontrunners of Rhod  2014 X4049   Lincoln        RI 3:07:29  7:10              
   12   3/17   Calm Cotton                     2108 M1439   Providence     RI 3:07:30  7:10              
   13   4/92   Blade Runners                   2156 X1439   Medford        MA 3:10:24  7:16              
   14   4/17   The Anchormen                   2013 M1439   Holliston      MA 3:10:50  7:17              
   15   5/92   Team Land Ho!                   2066 X1439   Orleans        MA 3:11:35  7:19   1/6    XSB 
   16   6/92   Midnight River Runners          2150 X1439   Cambridge      MA 3:15:46  7:28              
   17   2/4    CRC Flying Goats                2116 M5059   Newton         MA 3:16:00  7:29              
   18   7/92   Bourne to Run                   2151 X1439   Pocasset       MA 3:16:45  7:31   2/6    XSB 
   19   5/17   CRC Streaking Lizards           2114 M1439   Watertown      MA 3:17:45  7:33              
   20   1/2    Fitzy's Frisky Felines          2100 F5059   Warren         RI 3:17:57  7:33              
   21   2/10   MMT - HHS                       2070 X4049   Concord        MA 3:18:57  7:36              
   22   6/17   Mighty Mighty Hawks             2091 M1439   Attleboro      MA 3:19:20  7:37              
   23   8/92   Marathon Cooldown               2125 X1439   North Andover  MA 3:19:44  7:38              
   24   2/28   MVS Chicklets                   2076 F1439   Derry          NH 3:19:48  7:38              
   25   7/17   Team Gumption                   2018 M1439   Arlington      MA 3:20:36  7:40              
   26   3/7    Holden Police Department-Team   2128 M4049   Holden         MA 3:20:44  7:40   2/4    MSB 
   27   2/7    Babes Bookin' It                2178 F4049   Medfield       MA 3:20:47  7:40              
   28   9/92   Timberlost Farmers              2021 X1439   Ashburnham     MA 3:21:39  7:42   3/6    XSB 
   29  10/92   Bunker Bunch                    2107 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:21:56  7:43              
   30  11/92   The Planeteers                  2134 X1439   Woods Hole     MA 3:22:07  7:43              
   31   3/10   C.S.U.                          2099 X4049   Waltham        MA 3:22:23  7:44              
   32   8/17   Hurtz Donut                     2019 M1439   Falmouth       MA 3:23:05  7:45              
   33  12/92   Not Sure Yet                    2032 X1439   Belmont        MA 3:24:17  7:48              
   34  13/92   The Neighborhoude Runners       2022 X1439   Meriden        NH 3:24:32  7:49              
   35  14/92   Team With No Cause              2050 X1439   Bourne         MA 3:24:57  7:49              
   36  15/92   Butter Up That Bacon            2133 X1439   Woods Hole     MA 3:26:02  7:52              
   37   3/28   Muddy 1                         2161 F1439   Duxbury        MA 3:26:15  7:52              
   38  16/92   Leaders of the Pack             2152 X1439   Pocasset       MA 3:26:46  7:54   4/6    XSB 
   39   3/4    Tortola Striders                2045 M5059   Plaistow       NH 3:27:04  7:54              
   40   4/10   Forties and Fine                2056 X4049   Lexington      MA 3:27:41  7:56              
   41  17/92   Too Old to Rock and Roll        2167 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:28:18  7:57              
   42  18/92   Reckless Abandonment            2146 X1439   Winthrop       MA 3:29:16  7:59              
   43   9/17   Sovereign Central Mass I        2172 M1439   Auburn         MA 3:29:31  8:00   2/2    MLB 
   44  19/92   Team Slower                     2081 X1439   Needham        MA 3:29:34  8:00              
   45  20/92   Tewksbury Travelers             2143 X1439   North Chelmsfo MA 3:29:58  8:01              
   46  21/92   Helcha TPL                      2009 X1439   Barnstable     MA 3:31:09  8:04              
   47  22/92   Beat The Becquerels             2040 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:31:38  8:05              
   48  23/92   BC Law Running Club             2144 X1439   Brighton       MA 3:33:00  8:08              
   49  24/92   A Few Small Hurdles             2033 X1439   Hubbardston    MA 3:33:05  8:08              
   50  25/92   Ravens                          2002 X1439   West Suffield  CT 3:33:17  8:09              
   51  26/92   Sovereign Central Mass II       2173 X1439   Woodstock      CT 3:33:48  8:10   1/7    XLB 
   52  10/17   PMA Consultants                 2120 M1439   Duxbury        MA 3:33:51  8:10              
   53  27/92   Peacelettes                     2074 X1439   Shrewsbury     MA 3:33:52  8:10              
   54  28/92   60% Applied Coastal + 40% Spee  2159 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:34:17  8:11              
   55  29/92   Team CJ                         2098 X1439   Newton         MA 3:36:03  8:15              
   56  30/92   The 19th Batallion              2127 X1439   Marshfield     MA 3:36:07  8:15              
   57  11/17   Going Postal                    2126 M1439   Mashpee        MA 3:36:12  8:15              
   58   5/10   Pocasset Pacers                 2169 X4049   Granville      MA 3:37:46  8:19              
   59  31/92   The Enviro-mints                2113 X1439   Woods Hole     MA 3:37:47  8:19   5/6    XSB 
   60  32/92   MADAMAEMSH                      2122 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:37:59  8:19              
   61  33/92   Ocean Spray Team One            2075 X1439   Mashpee        MA 3:38:16  8:20   2/7    XLB 
   62   4/7    Cy-Agra                         2084 M4049   Holden         MA 3:38:41  8:21              
   63   4/28   CRC Lightening Fish             2115 F1439   Brookline      MA 3:38:56  8:21              
   64   5/28   DGALS                           2093 F1439   Plainville     MA 3:39:52  8:24              
   65  34/92   Friends Of N.E.D.               2163 X1439   Hanson         MA 3:39:55  8:24              
   66  35/92   Our Hips Don't Lie              2041 X1439   Melrose        MA 3:41:01  8:26              
   67   5/7    Sakonnet Slugs                  2085 M4049   Portsmouth     RI 3:41:28  8:27              
   68  36/92   Helcha ML                       2010 X1439   Kensington     CT 3:41:31  8:27              
   69   6/28   Mommy Runs Fast                 2060 F1439   Falmouth       MA 3:41:35  8:28              
   70   7/28   See Mommy Run                   2059 F1439   Hingham        MA 3:41:35  8:28              
   71  37/92   Stayin' Classy                  2166 X1439   Brighton       MA 3:41:42  8:28              
   72  38/92   Team Gimpy                      2170 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:42:09  8:29              
   73  39/92   The Foul-Mouthed Marathoners    2096 X1439   Brookline      NH 3:42:41  8:30              
   74  40/92   Team Wannahockalugi             2154 X1439   Cambridge      MA 3:43:24  8:32              
   75  41/92   Legal Eagles 4                  2145 X1439   Watertown      MA 3:43:49  8:33              
   76  42/92   AJ's                            2024 X1439   Marlborough    MA 3:44:01  8:33              
   77   3/7    Wild Women                      2103 F4049   Edgartown      MA 3:44:48  8:35              
   78  43/92   Nothing Better To Do            2090 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:44:54  8:35              
   79  44/92   Cape & Islands District Attorn  2030 X1439   Barnstable     MA 3:45:31  8:37              
   80  45/92   Fox Force 5                     2072 X1439   Weston         MA 3:45:36  8:37              
   81  46/92   We Be Cruisin!                  2025 X1439   Milford        MA 3:46:26  8:39              
   82  47/92   Loafers                         2057 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:46:36  8:39              
   83   8/28   Emerald Knights                 2043 F1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:46:53  8:40              
   84   6/10   Teddy Kennedy's Girls           2055 X4049   Yarmouth Port  MA 3:47:08  8:40              
   85  48/92   Brica Pride                     2008 X1439   Salem          MA 3:47:12  8:40              
   86  49/92   The Foxy Five                   2171 X1439   Mashpee        MA 3:47:13  8:40              
   87   7/10   Runaways                        2158 X4049   North Attlebor MA 3:47:22  8:41              
   88  50/92   The Leftovers                   2036 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:47:45  8:42              
   89  51/92   Birtowitz's                     2138 X1439   Hubbardston    MA 3:47:59  8:42              
   90  12/17   Team Slow                       2080 M1439   Marion         MA 3:48:15  8:43              
   91   9/28   The Bombshells                  2088 F1439   Yarmouth Port  MA 3:48:16  8:43              
   92  13/17   The Tortoises                   2086 M1439   Clinton        MA 3:48:32  8:43              
   93  14/17   Legal Eagles                    2140 M1439   Brookline      MA 3:49:12  8:45              
   94   8/10   Fitplan                         2155 X4049   Mashpee        MA 3:50:01  8:47   6/6    XSB 
   95   6/7    FA Meddds                       2106 M4049   North Falmouth MA 3:50:11  8:47   3/4    MSB 
   96  52/92   Team Tanglewood                 2177 X1439   Middleboro     MA 3:50:17  8:47              
   97  10/28   Flying Turtles                  2023 F1439   Brookline      MA 3:50:42  8:48              
   98  53/92   WHOI Becquerels                 2007 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:50:44  8:49   3/7    XLB 
   99  54/92   Ocean Spray Team Two            2110 X1439   Buzzards Bay   MA 3:51:25  8:50   4/7    XLB 
  100   4/7    Are We There Yet?, II           2176 F4049   Falmouth       MA 3:51:58  8:51              
  101  55/92   Debbethmatt                     2044 X1439   Providence     RI 3:53:29  8:55              
  102  56/92   Law & Disorder                  2064 X1439   Medfield       MA 3:54:08  8:56   5/7    XLB 
  103  57/92   The Components                  2142 X1439   Middleboro     MA 3:54:35  8:57              
  104  11/28   SEA Gals                        2083 F1439   Falmouth       MA 3:54:40  8:58   1/2    FSB 
  105  58/92   Fear The Turtle                 2112 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:55:13  8:59              
  106  15/17   Holden Police Team #2           2149 M1439   Whitinsville   MA 3:55:14  8:59   4/4    MSB 
  107  59/92   Muddy 2                         2162 X1439   Duxbury        MA 3:55:18  8:59              
  108   4/4    The Fab Four                    2005 M5059   Waban          MA 3:55:22  8:59              
  109  60/92   Team Schering                   2157 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:55:44  9:00              
  110   9/10   Fife/Lavender/Smith             2175 X4049   Mashpee        MA 3:57:37  9:04              
  111  61/92   Team Pomfret                    2034 X1439   North Andover  MA 3:57:41  9:04              
  112  12/28   D.W.A.R.P's                     2048 F1439   Reading        MA 3:57:48  9:05              
  113  62/92   Keep Them Legs Going            2067 X1439   Lawrence       MA 3:58:14  9:06              
  114  63/92   Eco-Oldsters                    2135 X1439   Woods Hole     MA 3:58:26  9:06   6/7    XLB 
  115  64/92   Subdoceo Etsi Subamarus         2136 X1439   Woods Hole     MA 3:58:50  9:07              
  116  65/92   PCBS                            2017 X1439   Falmouth       MA 4:00:23  9:11   7/7    XLB 
  117  66/92   Alyssa's Sisters                2061 X1439   Needham        MA 4:00:45  9:11              
  118  67/92   Spirit of America               2117 X1439   Orleans        MA 4:01:12  9:12              
  119  10/10   Hanlon's Running Shoes          2102 X4049   West Barnstabl MA 4:01:58  9:14              
  120   5/7    The Mad Ones                    2168 F4049   West Falmouth  MA 4:02:02  9:14              
  121  68/92   Brownian Motions                2141 X1439   Northampton    MA 4:02:16  9:15              
  122  69/92   Somerville Sloshers             2129 X1439   Natick         MA 4:02:25  9:15              
  123  70/92   George Botelho Team             2047 X1439   Wellesly Hills MA 4:04:12  9:19              
  124   6/7    White Sisters                   2011 F4049   North Falmouth MA 4:04:46  9:21              
  125  71/92   Tora Tora Tora                  2164 X1439   West Barnstabl MA 4:04:57  9:21              
  126  72/92   Stars and Stripes               2118 X1439   Orleans        MA 4:05:03  9:21              
  127  73/92   Sherwood Mortgage               2104 X1439   Mashpee        MA 4:05:28  9:22              
  128  74/92   SVW                             2131 X1439   Malden         MA 4:05:48  9:23              
  129  13/28   Marathon Moms                   2119 F1439   Norfolk        MA 4:06:17  9:24              
  130  14/28   Four For Jesus                  2089 F1439   Sagamore Beach MA 4:06:19  9:24              
  131  75/92   Wilocats                        2063 X1439   Barrington     NH 4:08:02  9:28              
  132  15/28   Woods Hole Child Center         2124 F1439   Woods Hole     MA 4:08:05  9:28   2/2    FSB 
  133  76/92   IL 2006 Roadsters               2160 X1439   West Wareham   MA 4:08:29  9:29              
  134  77/92   Red Fox Blue Fox                2062 X1439   Santa Cruz     CA 4:08:55  9:30              
  135  78/92   Beta Blockers                   2109 X1439   Marshfield     MA 4:09:01  9:30              
  136  16/28   The Incredibles                 2042 F1439   Cambridge      MA 4:10:15  9:33              
  137  79/92   Ocean's Five                    2082 X1439   Somerville     MA 4:11:38  9:36              
  138  17/28   Moxie Madres                    2028 F1439   Framingham     MA 4:12:00  9:37              
  139  80/92   Vinfun Runners                  2069 X1439   Mashpee        MA 4:12:18  9:38              
  140  18/28   Town of Falmouth                2012 F1439   North Falmouth MA 4:12:22  9:38   1/2    FLB 
  141  81/92   Fabulous Flashing Five          2137 X1439   East Berlin    CT 4:13:36  9:41              
  142  19/28   The Elegant 70'S                2148 F1439   Webster        MA 4:17:49  9:50              
  143   7/7    Smart                           2068 F4049   Tewksbury      MA 4:18:27  9:52              
  144  20/28   Running Wild                    2038 F1439   Mashpee        MA 4:21:02  9:58              
  145  82/92   The Irish Rovers                2031 X1439   Watertown      CT 4:22:44 10:02              
  146  16/17   Who's Your Daddy                2101 M1439   Falmouth       MA 4:24:09 10:05              
  147  83/92   American Desis                  2039 X1439   West Haven     CT 4:27:28 10:13              
  148  84/92   Footloose                       2111 X1439   Madison        CT 4:28:46 10:16              
  149  21/28   Molly & Tracy                   2132 F1439   East Sandwich  MA 4:29:18 10:17              
  150  17/17   Team Maz                        2153 M1439   Watertown      MA 4:32:41 10:24              
  151  22/28   Run Away Moms                   2037 F1439   Newport        RI 4:32:53 10:25              
  152  23/28   Are We There Yet?               2094 F1439   Cambridge      MA 4:35:11 10:30   2/2    FLB 
  153   2/2    MVS Fiftastics                  2105 F5059   North Andover  MA 4:37:39 10:36              
  154  85/92   Two Men And A Babe              2035 X1439   White River Ju VT 4:38:07 10:37              
  155  24/28   Moxie Mamas                     2029 F1439   Framingham     MA 4:40:55 10:43              
  156   1/1    Sassy Ladies                    2123 F6069   Falmouth       MA 4:43:37 10:50              
  157  86/92   McGlone Family Motors           2097 X1439   Limington      ME 4:44:29 10:51              
  158  87/92   MPOST                           2054 X1439   Oxford         OH 4:44:47 10:52              
  159  88/92   Coast2Coast                     2051 X1439   Napa           CA 4:44:47 10:52              
  160  25/28   Madison Girls                   2058 F1439   Madison        CT 4:45:36 10:54              
  161   7/7    Koen's Krew                     2020 M4049   Davie          FL 4:58:22 11:23              
  162  89/92   Team 30                         2180 X1439   Napa           CA 4:59:43 11:26              
  163  90/92   The Globe Trotters              2027 X1439   Clarendon Hill IL 5:03:03 11:34              
  164  91/92   The Hailers                     2015 X1439   Stow           OH 5:05:03 11:39              
  165  26/28   Team Princess                   2046 F1439   Lunenburg      MA 5:15:32 12:03              
  166  27/28   Action Boxboro                  2147 F1439   Stratton Mount VT 5:16:47 12:05              
  167  92/92   Los Corredoros                  2053 X1439   Oxford         OH 5:45:35 13:11              
  168  28/28   Rhode Runners                   2052 F1439   Westerly       RI 5:45:36 13:11              
 
                       ****  TOP RELAY TEAMS  ****
              FOURTEENTH ANNUAL SOVEREIGN BANK MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 29, 2006 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 SOVEREIGN BANK                                           FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                        MIXED TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     8 GBTC Mixed Up Fish             X1439 Cambridge       MA 2:35:01 
===============================================================================
                       WOMEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    29 GBTC Margaret Bradley Fish     F1439 Brookline       MA 2:49:33 
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    44 Jumbos                         M1439 West Lebanon    NH 2:57:34 
===============================================================================
===============================================================================

                        MEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    53 Cambridge Adtech               M1439 Brookline       MA 3:03:14 
    2    82 Calm Cotton                    M1439 Providence      RI 3:07:30 
    3   100 The Anchormen                  M1439 Holliston       MA 3:10:50 
===============================================================================
                       WOMEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   157 MVS Chicklets                  F1439 Derry           NH 3:19:48 
    2   195 Muddy 1                        F1439 Duxbury         MA 3:26:15 
    3   300 CRC Lightening Fish            F1439 Brookline       MA 3:38:56 
===============================================================================
                        MIXED TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    36 Two Brothers                   X1439 Bradford        MA 2:53:19 
    2    68 Wisconsin Natives              X1439 Castle Rock     CO 3:05:26 
    3    96 Blade Runners                  X1439 Medford         MA 3:10:24 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    49 Grays                          M4049 Dedham          MA 3:00:55 
    2    51 Cape Cod Road Runners          M4049 Cataumet        MA 3:02:37 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    41 MVS Fast Mothers               F4049 Wilmington      MA 2:56:41 
    2   164 Babes Bookin' It               F4049 Medfield        MA 3:20:47 
.
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    81 Feathered Frontrunners of Rhod X4049 Lincoln         RI 3:07:29 
    2   150 MMT - HHS                      X4049 Concord         MA 3:18:57 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    75 The Windbreakers               M5059 Reading         MA 3:06:46 
    2   132 CRC Flying Goats               M5059 Newton          MA 3:16:00 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   145 Fitzy's Frisky Felines         F5059 Warren          RI 3:17:57 
    2   875 MVS Fiftastics                 F5059 North Andover   MA 4:37:39 
===============================================================================
               MIXED TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION -- NO FINISHERS
===============================================================================
              MEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION -- NO FINISHERS
===============================================================================
                     WOMEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   908 Sassy Ladies                   F6069 Falmouth        MA 4:43:37 
===============================================================================
              MIXED TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION -- NO FINISHERS
===============================================================================

===============================================================================
===============================================================================
                *****  TOP CORPORATE RELAY TEAMS  *****
              FOURTEENTH ANNUAL SOVEREIGN BANK MARATHON RELAY
===============================================================================

                           MEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
   44 Jumbos                         Tufts University     2:57:34 

                           MEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
   53 Cambridge Adtech               IBM                  3:03:14 

                          WOMEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  657 Town of Falmouth               Town of Falmouth     4:12:22 

                          WOMEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  465 SEA Gals                       Sea Education Associ 3:54:40 

                           MIXED LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  260 Sovereign Central Mass II      Sovereign Bank       3:33:48 

                           MIXED SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  103 Team Land Ho!                  Land Ho Inc          3:11:35
                      *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
             THIRTIETH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
Sunday, October 28, 2007 at 8:30 a.m.         Falmouth, Massachusetts           Timing by GSRS & the FTC 
=============================================================================================================
Place Bib # Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   City               St Club   Nettime Pace  Guntime  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== ================== == ====== ======= ===== =======  
    1     2 Shad M. Miller           30 M     1/285  M1439 Providence         RI WHIRL  2:28:39  5:41 2:28:39  
    2    12 Titus Mutinda            42 M     1/165  M4049 Lowell             MA GLRR   2:28:53  5:41 2:28:53* 
    3   357 Avi Kramer               26 M     2/285  M1439 Jamaica Plain      MA GBTC   2:29:48  5:43 2:29:48  
    4     5 Brendan Prindiville      30 M     3/285  M1439 Hamden             CT BAA    2:29:56  5:44 2:29:57  
    5     7 Benjamin Ndaya           31 M     4/285  M1439 Lowell             MA GLRR   2:32:46  5:50 2:32:46  
    6   107 Tim Rider                31 M     5/285  M1439 Dover              NH WHIRL  2:32:56  5:50 2:32:56  
    7     6 Glen Guillemette         47 M     2/165  M4049 Narragansett       RI        2:33:06  5:51 2:33:07* 
    8    30 Mark LaRosa              29 M     6/285  M1439 Melrose            MA BAA    2:37:16  6:00 2:37:16  
    9    23 Rich Burke               40 M     3/165  M4049 Morristown         NJ        2:38:23  6:03 2:38:23  
   10    11 Brendan Lynch            29 M     7/285  M1439 Dorchester         MA HFC    2:38:38  6:04 2:38:38  
   11   412 Ryan Aschbrenner         30 M     8/285  M1439 Waltham            MA GBTC   2:39:39  6:06 2:39:39  
   12    14 Robert Lukaskiewicz      37 M     9/285  M1439 Rutland            VT GCS    2:40:07  6:07 2:40:08  
   13   770 Mark Hudson              30 M    10/285  M1439 Reading            MA WHIRL  2:40:53  6:09 2:40:53  
   14    27 Mike Cooney              45 M     4/165  M4049 Chelmsford         MA WHIRL  2:41:29  6:10 2:41:29* 
   15    45 Mike Brown Dowling       24 M    11/285  M1439 Boston             MA GCS    2:41:46  6:11 2:41:46  
   16   130 Chris Hamel              23 M    12/285  M1439 Methuen            MA WHIRL  2:43:16  6:14 2:43:16  
   17     3 Eric Beauchesne          37 M    13/285  M1439 Chelmsford         MA GLRR   2:43:43  6:15 2:43:43  
   18   787 Geoffrey S. Newton       40 M     5/165  M4049 Yarmouthport       MA CCAC   2:44:07  6:16 2:44:08  
   19     4 Reno Stirrat             53 M     1/123  M5059 Dorchester         MA GCS    2:45:46  6:20 2:45:47* 
   20     1 Heidi Westerling         26 F     1/246  F1439 Acworth            NH BAA    2:45:51  6:20 2:45:51# 
   21   771 Norm Bouthiller          42 M     6/165  M4049 Conventry          RI WHIRL  2:46:05  6:21 2:46:06  
   22   758 Carlos Rivera            33 M    14/285  M1439 Springfield        MA GSH    2:46:04  6:21 2:46:09  
   23   789 Jim Martin               27 M    15/285  M1439 Hanover            NH        2:47:04  6:23 2:47:05  
   24     8 Dan Verrington           45 M     7/165  M4049 Bradford           MA CMS    2:47:48  6:24 2:47:49  
   25    41 Ephraim Ezekiel          50 M     2/123  M5059 Newton             MA WHIRL  2:48:53  6:27 2:48:55* 
   26    17 Dave Oliver              51 M     3/123  M5059 Westborough        MA GLRR   2:49:03  6:27 2:49:07* 
   27     9 Dave Dunham              43 M     8/165  M4049 Bradford           MA CMS    2:49:24  6:28 2:49:26  
   28   339 Frank C. Nelson          36 M    16/285  M1439 Bridgewater        MA HFC    2:49:53  6:29 2:49:54  
   29    13 Paul Hammond             47 M     9/165  M4049 Lexington          MA WHIRL  2:51:56  6:34 2:51:56  
   30   355 Lars Bjune               30 M    17/285  M1439 Andover            MA MVS    2:52:09  6:34 2:52:11  
   31    24 Paul Hughes              41 M    10/165  M4049 Scituate           MA        2:52:27  6:35 2:52:27  
   32    18 Scott McGinnis           34 M    18/285  M1439 Boston             MA        2:54:19  6:39 2:54:20  
   33    26 Christopher Cogbill      27 M    19/285  M1439 Lebanon            NH GCS    2:54:32  6:40 2:54:32  
   34    55 Andy Chandonnet          51 M     4/123  M5059 Lowell             MA GLRR   2:54:28  6:40 2:54:33  
   35    29 Henry Blair              29 M    20/285  M1439 Atlanta            GA        2:55:35  6:42 2:55:39  
   36   702 Brian Hare               43 M    11/165  M4049 Arlington          MA GBTC   2:55:59  6:43 2:56:02  
   37    51 Vladimir Suchan          45 M    12/165  M4049 Fort Kent          ME GCS    2:56:39  6:45 2:56:40  
   38   449 Daniel Savukoski         25 M    21/285  M1439 Fitchburg          MA CMS    2:57:00  6:46 2:57:02  
   39   621 Jeff Stein               48 M    13/165  M4049 Winchester         MA        2:57:36  6:47 2:57:42  
   40   504 Peter Ryan               22 M    22/285  M1439 New York           NY        2:57:55  6:48 2:57:59  
   41   495 Amit Oza                 24 M    23/285  M1439 Westlake           OH        2:58:29  6:49 2:58:32  
   42    19 Terry McNatt             42 M    14/165  M4049 Needham            MA CSU    2:59:01  6:50 2:59:02  
   43   746 Lee J. Danforth          29 M    24/285  M1439 Dedham             MA HFC    2:59:09  6:50 2:59:12  
   44   338 Larry Reyes              55 M     5/123  M5059 Rome               NY        2:59:18  6:51 2:59:19* 
   45    80 John Shepherd            51 M     6/123  M5059 Essex              CT        2:59:40  6:52 2:59:58  
   46   220 Andrew Holmes            22 M    25/285  M1439 Norwood            MA        3:01:00  6:55 3:01:04  
   47    10 Debbie Barry             42 F     1/103  F4049 Ashby              MA CMS    3:01:09  6:55 3:01:11* 
   48    42 Matthew Botti            28 M    26/285  M1439 Jamaica Plain      MA HFC    3:01:23  6:56 3:01:29  
   49   788 Jonathan Wyner           47 M    15/165  M4049 Arlington          MA CSU    3:01:49  6:57 3:01:54  
   50   580 James G. Goodberlet      45 M    16/165  M4049 Melrose            MA        3:01:52  6:57 3:01:57  
   51    48 Scott Colton             44 M    17/165  M4049 Riviera Beach      FL        3:02:09  6:57 3:02:09  
   52   729 Levy Barna               31 M    27/285  M1439 Nantucket          MA        3:02:21  6:58 3:02:24  
   53    46 Joe Kaiser               50 M     7/123  M5059 Hopkinton          MA BAA    3:03:13  7:00 3:03:17  
   54   752 Joe Fois                 32 M    28/285  M1439 Springfield        MA GSH    3:03:36  7:01 3:03:37  
   55   633 T.J. Sabotka             34 M    29/285  M1439 Rutland            VT        3:04:07  7:02 3:04:09  
   56  1470 Meaghan Mathews          25 F     2/246  F1439 West Springfield   MA GSH    3:04:08  7:02 3:04:10  
   57    56 Jonathan Davey           44 M    18/165  M4049 Arlington          MA SRR    3:04:08  7:02 3:04:11  
   58   590 Stephen Wukitch          39 M    30/285  M1439 Needham            MA        3:04:22  7:02 3:04:35  
   59   203 David Constantino        38 M    31/285  M1439 Cumberland         RI        3:04:41  7:03 3:04:41  
   60    53 Ed Buckley               49 M    19/165  M4049 Southampton        MA EORC   3:04:29  7:03 3:04:55  
   61    60 Martin Feeney            45 M    20/165  M4049 San Diego          CA        3:04:57  7:04 3:05:00  
   62   285 James Horty              30 M    32/285  M1439 Boston             MA        3:06:02  7:06 3:06:12  
   63    34 Betsy Suda               26 F     3/246  F1439 Newburyport        MA BAA    3:06:15  7:07 3:06:17  
   64   669 Jeff Gould               43 M    21/165  M4049 Westminster        MA NMC    3:06:18  7:07 3:06:20  
   65   618 Kevin Kelly              27 M    33/285  M1439 Hoboken            NJ        3:06:22  7:07 3:06:35  
   66   697 Peter Gaudreau           36 M    34/285  M1439 Saunderstown       RI        3:07:00  7:08 3:07:00  
   67    15 Jon Waldron              49 M    22/165  M4049 Newton             MA CSU    3:07:11  7:09 3:07:15  
   68   180 Yosuke Murase            35 M    35/285  M1439 Medford            MA        3:07:25  7:09 3:07:36  
   69   663 Scott Vitullo            42 M    23/165  M4049 Portsmouth         RI        3:07:44  7:10 3:07:47  
   70  1370 Katie Churchill          30 F     4/246  F1439 South Easton       MA        3:07:48  7:10 3:07:50  
   71   520 Jake Churchill           33 M    36/285  M1439 South Easton       MA        3:07:48  7:10 3:07:50  
   72   497 Stephen Jaditz           26 M    37/285  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:08:00  7:11 3:08:20  
   73    58 John Brown               50 M     8/123  M5059 Northbridge        MA TVFR   3:08:10  7:11 3:08:24  
   74    39 Barbara McManus          39 F     5/246  F1439 Oakham             MA CMS    3:08:27  7:12 3:08:29  
   75    88 Seaghan McKay            36 M    38/285  M1439 Arlington          MA SRR    3:08:51  7:13 3:08:53  
   76   602 Marty Ellowitz           53 M     9/123  M5059 Hubbardston        MA CMS    3:09:03  7:13 3:09:10  
   77  1416 Janna Sand-Dejmek        35 F     6/246  F1439 Boston             MA        3:08:49  7:13 3:09:13  
   78  1213 Kristen Iworsky          26 F     7/246  F1439 Amesbury           MA WHIRL  3:09:22  7:14 3:09:36  
   79    33 Patricia Dalconzo        44 F     2/103  F4049 Harvard            MA MVS    3:09:34  7:14 3:09:42* 
   80    20 Ted MacMahon             41 M    24/165  M4049 Harvard            MA MVS    3:09:34  7:14 3:09:42  
   81    70 Holly Madden             41 F     3/103  F4049 Scituate           MA MVS    3:09:44  7:15 3:09:51* 
   82    67 Bruce E. Bond            55 M    10/123  M5059 Bedford            MA GBTC   3:10:08  7:16 3:10:11  
   83   559 Adrian Forde             39 M    39/285  M1439 Sudbury`           MA GFRC   3:10:32  7:16 3:10:36  
   84  1231 Meghann Shanahan         24 F     8/246  F1439 Haverhill          MA WHIRL  3:10:27  7:16 3:10:40  
   85   589 Tom Kinneman             54 M    11/123  M5059 North Andover      MA MVS    3:11:34  7:19 3:11:45  
   86   551 Matthew Petro            29 M    40/285  M1439 East Greenbush     NY        3:12:25  7:21 3:12:26  
   87   509 Hoyt Kohl                36 M    41/285  M1439 Lancaster          PA        3:12:10  7:20 3:12:37  
   88   654 Steve Seide              53 M    12/123  M5059 North Andover      MA MVS    3:12:39  7:21 3:12:49  
   89   753 Peter Fratini            42 M    25/165  M4049 Westfield          MA GSH    3:12:51  7:22 3:12:56  
   90   347 Joseph Vineis            28 M    42/285  M1439 Albany             NY        3:12:25  7:21 3:12:59  
   91   450 Timothy Couture          35 M    43/285  M1439 East Falmouth      MA        3:12:51  7:22 3:13:11  
   92   115 Sean Rayment             38 M    44/285  M1439 Medfield           MA        3:13:05  7:22 3:13:23  
   93   748 David Harper             40 M    26/165  M4049 Leominster         MA NMC    3:13:18  7:23 3:13:31  
   94   689 Michael Wade             38 M    45/285  M1439 Nashua             NH GCS    3:13:24  7:23 3:13:32  
   95   313 Luke Wanami              27 M    46/285  M1439 Durham             NC        3:13:48  7:24 3:13:52  
   96   690 Peter Angus              37 M    47/285  M1439 Enfield            NH GCS    3:14:14  7:25 3:14:19  
   97   407 Mark Lovitz              46 M    27/165  M4049 Katonah            NY        3:14:19  7:25 3:14:28  
   98   776 Pacharo Mede             34 M    48/285  M1439 North Quincy       MA        3:13:43  7:24 3:14:33  
   99    65 Donald Burke             50 M    13/123  M5059 Mansfield          MA GCS    3:14:43  7:26 3:14:47  
  100   406 Max White                23 M    49/285  M1439 Jamaica Plain      MA GBTC   3:15:11  7:27 3:15:14  
  101   365 Keith Tully              36 M    50/285  M1439 Wayland            MA        3:14:57  7:27 3:15:25  
  102   415 Kenan Jaffe              23 M    51/285  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        3:14:30  7:26 3:15:26  
  103   662 Jochen O. Hoppert        30 M    52/285  M1439 Lima               NY        3:16:13  7:30 3:16:16  
  104    36 Jacquelyn J. Gorski      29 F     9/246  F1439 Cranston           RI TNT    3:16:33  7:30 3:16:36  
  105    40 Robert J. Jackman        25 M    53/285  M1439 Cranston           RI TNT    3:16:33  7:30 3:16:37  
  106   305 Shane C. Skowron         19 M    54/285  M1439 North Brookfield   MA        3:16:26  7:30 3:16:45  
  107   119 Hassan Haydar            57 M    14/123  M5059 Quincy             MA        3:16:38  7:30 3:16:46  
  108   634 Glenn Stewart            57 M    15/123  M5059 North Chelmsford   MA GLRR   3:17:56  7:33 3:18:04  
  109   436 Patrick Healey           31 M    55/285  M1439 Pocasset           MA        3:18:09  7:34 3:18:09  
  110   264 Abram L. Falk            26 M    56/285  M1439 Somerville         MA        3:18:07  7:34 3:18:28  
  111   505 Benjamin S. Parsons      29 M    57/285  M1439 Sagamore Beach     MA        3:18:40  7:35 3:18:46  
  112   668 Mike Auger               47 M    28/165  M4049 Westminster        MA NMC    3:18:48  7:35 3:18:50  
  113    32 Kathryn A. Fobert        31 F    10/246  F1439 North Easton       MA GBTC   3:18:49  7:35 3:18:52  
  114   762 Bob Hearn                42 M    29/165  M4049 Hanover            NH        3:19:06  7:36 3:19:11  
  115    91 Brad Powers              60 M     1/38   M6069 Marshfield         MA MRR    3:18:49  7:35 3:19:22  
  116    63 Mark Baillargeon         45 M    30/165  M4049 Chicopee           MA EORC   3:19:26  7:37 3:19:28  
  117   708 Charles Salmond, Jr.     55 M    16/123  M5059 Fitchburg          MA NMC    3:19:49  7:38 3:19:54  
  118   116 David Dargie             51 M    17/123  M5059 Andover            MA MVS    3:20:07  7:38 3:20:15  
  119   761 Elvin Torres             43 M    31/165  M4049 Holyoke            MA GSH    3:20:17  7:39 3:20:18  
  120   382 Matthew Smith            21 M    58/285  M1439 Phillipston        MA        3:20:11  7:39 3:20:18  
  121  1346 Jennifer C. Davis        37 F    11/246  F1439 Princeton          NJ        3:20:00  7:38 3:20:26  
  122    64 John Webber              50 M    18/123  M5059 Sanford            ME GCS    3:20:24  7:39 3:20:27  
  123   525 Paul Mandeville          29 M    59/285  M1439 Brookline          MA        3:19:57  7:38 3:20:30  
  124   639 Phillippe Wauthier       29 M    60/285  M1439 Quebec             QC        3:20:30  7:39 3:20:37  
  125   617 Louis-Remy Marier        24 M    61/285  M1439 Quebec             QC        3:20:31  7:39 3:20:37  
  126  1262 Meghan C. Trahan         21 F    12/246  F1439 Franklin           MA        3:20:22  7:39 3:20:42  
  127   684 Danny Ferreira           24 M    62/285  M1439 New London         NH GCS    3:20:41  7:40 3:20:48  
  128    86 Milton Schumacher        62 M     2/38   M6069 North Scituate     RI GCS    3:20:39  7:40 3:20:53  
  129   703 Steve Houde              42 M    32/165  M4049 Medway             MA HFC    3:20:50  7:40 3:20:53  
  130   514 Franco Bonfini           43 M    33/165  M4049 Eastham            MA CCAC   3:20:38  7:40 3:21:02  
  131   575 Paul G. Cyr              34 M    63/285  M1439 Salisbury          MA MVS    3:20:48  7:40 3:21:20  
  132   326 Paul Warren              57 M    19/123  M5059 Chappaqua          NY        3:22:03  7:43 3:22:09  
  133   604 Kevin R. McCormick       44 M    34/165  M4049 Mansfield          MA        3:21:51  7:42 3:22:17  
  134    38 Lucy Canavan             40 F     4/103  F4049 Marshfield         MA        3:21:46  7:42 3:22:19  
  135   665 Jonathan Haines          53 M    20/123  M5059 Belmont            MA CSU    3:21:33  7:42 3:22:22  
  136   647 Gary Scheid              32 M    64/285  M1439 Pocasset           MA        3:22:19  7:43 3:22:22  
  137  1472 Jane-Marie Ovanin        24 F    13/246  F1439 Providence         RI GSH    3:22:18  7:43 3:22:24  
  138   673 Sylvain Denault          43 M    35/165  M4049 St-Nicolas         QC        3:22:33  7:44 3:22:38  
  139   392 Douglas Strott           49 M    36/165  M4049 Plainville         MA        3:22:30  7:44 3:22:40  
  140   757 David Wright             52 M    21/123  M5059 East Longmeadow    MA GSH    3:22:42  7:44 3:22:49  
  141   439 Bruce Dworak             35 M    65/285  M1439 Cromwell           CT        3:22:39  7:44 3:22:58  
  142    31 Delwyn Williamson        45 F     5/103  F4049 Boston             MA CSU    3:23:00  7:45 3:23:11  
  143   270 Wayne Nichols            52 M    22/123  M5059 Yarmouth Port      MA        3:22:59  7:45 3:23:16  
  144   234 Gerardo Panza            40 M    37/165  M4049 Medford            MA        3:23:03  7:45 3:23:17  
  145   652 James Campbell           25 M    66/285  M1439 Brockton           MA        3:23:23  7:46 3:23:27  
  146   366 Rick Coyne               42 M    38/165  M4049 South Boston       MA        3:23:23  7:46 3:23:33  
  147   101 Vance Carter             52 M    23/123  M5059 Danielson          CT        3:23:05  7:45 3:23:33  
  148  1411 Jennifer Jankowski       38 F    14/246  F1439 Kingston           NY        3:23:01  7:45 3:23:37  
  149   671 Mike Menovich            56 M    24/123  M5059 Lexington          MA NMC    3:24:41  7:49 3:24:45  
  150   139 Derek Talbott            39 M    67/285  M1439 Duxbury            MA        3:24:21  7:48 3:24:51  
  151    50 Christopher Chetsas      50 M    25/123  M5059 Kensington         NH MVS    3:25:09  7:50 3:25:19  
  152   624 Roberto Cote             42 M    39/165  M4049 Blainville         QC        3:25:13  7:50 3:25:38  
  153   260 Corey Gavette            29 M    68/285  M1439 Clifton Springs    NY        3:25:32  7:51 3:25:42  
  154   610 Peter Paggi              21 M    69/285  M1439 Wappingers Falls   NY        3:25:48  7:51 3:26:01  
  155   137 Stephen Drouin           52 M    26/123  M5059 Leominster         MA CMS    3:25:01  7:50 3:26:05  
  156   470 Paul St. Pierre          40 M    40/165  M4049 Ridgefield         CT        3:26:17  7:53 3:26:21  
  157   354 Robert Bourassa, III     34 M    70/285  M1439 Boylston           MA CMS    3:26:27  7:53 3:26:36  
  158   213 William Romito           53 M    27/123  M5059 Belchertown        MA GSH    3:26:43  7:54 3:26:47  
  159  1473 Heather K. Rich          27 F    15/246  F1439 South Hamilton     MA CMS    3:27:05  7:54 3:27:07  
  160   523 Matt Dwyer               49 M    41/165  M4049 Medway             MA        3:27:07  7:54 3:27:18  
  161   299 Wing-fai B. Ho           52 M    28/123  M5059 Milton             MA        3:27:08  7:54 3:27:19  
  162    69 Melissa Caron            42 F     6/103  F4049 Dover              MA GNRC   3:27:24  7:55 3:27:32  
  163  1457 Kim Najem-Emerson        24 F    16/246  F1439 Hopkinton          NH WHIRL  3:27:36  7:56 3:27:50  
  164   786 Reagan J. Grabner        25 M    71/285  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:27:58  7:56 3:28:00  
  165   333 Matthew Dykhoff          37 M    72/285  M1439 Hopedale           MA        3:27:52  7:56 3:28:18  
  166   733 Sumner Brown             63 M     3/38   M6069 Belmont            MA CSU    3:28:18  7:57 3:28:27  
  167   297 Simon Rasin              26 M    73/285  M1439 Brooklyn           NY BRRC   3:28:28  7:58 3:28:29  
  168  1091 Lynne M. Giesecke        32 F    17/246  F1439 Walpole            MA        3:28:26  7:57 3:28:33  
  169   352 Dennis Brenon            58 M    29/123  M5059 Rome               NY        3:28:32  7:58 3:28:34  
  170   443 Ezra Sykes               31 M    74/285  M1439 Brighton           MA        3:28:07  7:57 3:29:01  
  171    37 Beth Lindquist           40 F     7/103  F4049 Kittery            ME MVS    3:29:01  7:59 3:29:12  
  172   745 Pip Coburn               41 M    42/165  M4049 Pleasantville      NY        3:29:39  8:00 3:29:40  
  173   726 Ralph Rimualdo           40 M    43/165  M4049 Saratoga Springs   NY        3:29:50  8:01 3:29:53  
  174  1366 Natasha Nesbeda          19 F    18/246  F1439 Boston             MA        3:29:31  8:00 3:30:21  
  175   370 Ray Minihan              33 M    75/285  M1439 Baltimore          MD        3:29:58  8:01 3:30:27  
  176    35 Sheila Lapointe          37 F    19/246  F1439 Lunenburg          MA        3:30:23  8:02 3:30:34  
  177   781 Lenny Levin              59 M    30/123  M5059 Newton             MA        3:30:45  8:03 3:30:46  
  178   595 Charles Nasser           44 M    44/165  M4049 Methuen            MA MVS    3:30:48  8:03 3:30:56  
  179  1439 Janice Platt             42 F     8/103  F4049 Amherst            NH GCS    3:30:52  8:03 3:30:59  
  180  1323 Valerie Kuo              22 F    20/246  F1439 Boston             MA        3:30:54  8:03 3:31:04  
  181  1109 Jennifer M. Starrett     31 F    21/246  F1439 Peabody            MA        3:30:39  8:03 3:31:07  
  182   351 Thomas A. Berry          36 M    76/285  M1439 Waterbury Center   VT        3:30:52  8:03 3:31:12  
  183   269 Ben Evans                33 M    77/285  M1439 Peoria             IL        3:30:35  8:02 3:31:21  
  184   383 Herbert Dalton           26 M    78/285  M1439 Cornwall           VT        3:30:58  8:03 3:31:28  
  185   477 Paul Ketchen             26 M    79/285  M1439 Whitman            MA        3:30:59  8:03 3:31:33  
  186  1063 Amy L. Malone            26 F    22/246  F1439 Quincy             MA        3:30:58  8:03 3:31:36  
  187  1420 Yukiko Oba               41 F     9/103  F4049 Weymouth           MA        3:31:30  8:04 3:31:37  
  188   288 Michael Hagerty          34 M    80/285  M1439 West Palm Beach    FL        3:31:14  8:04 3:31:38  
  189   254 Daniel Hill              37 M    81/285  M1439 Haverhill          MA MVS    3:31:17  8:04 3:31:38  
  190  1333 Paula Healey             26 F    23/246  F1439 Pocasset           MA        3:31:28  8:04 3:31:50  
  191   666 Jim Fay                  51 M    31/123  M5059 Templeton          MA NMC    3:31:33  8:05 3:31:52  
  192   643 Mark Fabian              41 M    45/165  M4049 Millis             MA        3:31:21  8:04 3:31:57  
  193   379 Eric Will                29 M    82/285  M1439 Syracuse           NY        3:32:02  8:06 3:32:22  
  194   471 Joe Ruschell             26 M    83/285  M1439 New York           NY        3:32:04  8:06 3:32:30  
  195   302 Kenneth Lemerise         56 M    32/123  M5059 South Dennis       MA CCAC   3:31:57  8:06 3:32:30  
  196   367 Mike Younis              21 M    84/285  M1439 Brookline          MA        3:32:14  8:06 3:32:38  
  197    85 William Stewart          60 M     4/38   M6069 Morris Plains      NJ        3:33:11  8:08 3:33:14  
  198  1423 Amy Molloy               27 F    24/246  F1439 North Chelmsford   MA GLRR   3:32:56  8:08 3:33:15  
  199   359 Scott Morrison           47 M    46/165  M4049 Concord            NH GSRT   3:32:47  8:07 3:33:18  
  200  1082 Nicole Woodson Hanover   32 F    25/246  F1439 North Andover      MA        3:33:22  8:09 3:33:29  
  201   766 Adam R. Nisson           52 M    33/123  M5059 Dover              NH        3:33:24  8:09 3:33:34  
  202   535 Henry Jao                51 M    34/123  M5059 Arlington          MA        3:33:13  8:08 3:33:34  
  203   764 Jeff Larson              44 M    47/165  M4049 Arlington          MA LSRC   3:33:27  8:09 3:33:35  
  204    62 Harry Lepp               50 M    35/123  M5059 Danielson          CT        3:33:14  8:08 3:33:42  
  205   328 David A. Leonard         55 M    36/123  M5059 North Andover      MA MVS    3:33:37  8:09 3:33:48  
  206  1427 Kristin Schmidt          42 F    10/103  F4049 Portland           OR        3:33:59  8:10 3:33:59  
  207   417 Timothy Cronin           23 M    85/285  M1439 Marstons Mills     MA        3:33:05  8:08 3:34:02  
  208   156 Greg Keys                44 M    48/165  M4049 Warwick            NY        3:33:54  8:10 3:34:11  
  209    72 Mariann Tullius          47 F    11/103  F4049 Wexford            PA        3:34:08  8:10 3:34:12  
  210   717 Zachary Morris           34 M    86/285  M1439 Arlington          MA        3:33:22  8:09 3:34:17  
  211   251 Gerard Du Toit           38 M    87/285  M1439 Lincoln            MA        3:34:08  8:11 3:34:22  
  212   750 Michael Christie         24 M    88/285  M1439 Groveland          MA        3:33:12  8:08 3:34:25  
  213  1351 Michelle Reitz           34 F    26/246  F1439 Omaha              NE        3:34:00  8:10 3:34:35  
  214   502 Kenneth Hutton           42 M    49/165  M4049 Marlborough        MA        3:34:26  8:11 3:34:41  
  215  1447 Robin Carlson            36 F    27/246  F1439 Gorham             ME GCS    3:34:34  8:12 3:34:42  
  216   742 Gregory Hughes           44 M    50/165  M4049 Lattingtown        NY        3:34:43  8:12 3:34:46  
  217   622 John Pfautz              53 M    37/123  M5059 Davenport          IA        3:34:47  8:12 3:35:00  
  218   768 Howard Sachs             48 M    51/165  M4049 Pomfret Center     CT        3:35:11  8:13 3:35:17  
  219  1413 Katrina Delgadillo       27 F    28/246  F1439 Vineyard Haven     MA        3:34:46  8:12 3:35:17  
  220   214 Craig Pettit             50 M    38/123  M5059 Norwich            CT        3:35:20  8:13 3:35:26  
  221   232 Kevin O'Rourke           38 M    89/285  M1439 South Easton       MA        3:35:13  8:13 3:35:54  
  222  1393 Zsuzsanna Carlson        34 F    29/246  F1439 Edison             NJ        3:35:55  8:15 3:36:05  
  223   199 Noel Clarke              43 M    52/165  M4049 Somerville         MA SRR    3:35:51  8:14 3:36:12  
  224   773 Chris Lyford             39 M    90/285  M1439 Scarborough        ME        3:36:09  8:15 3:36:17  
  225   279 Joseph Alfano            41 M    53/165  M4049 Holden             MA CMS    3:35:25  8:13 3:36:19  
  226   611 Harold Jarvis            52 M    39/123  M5059 Hopedale           MA TVFR   3:36:04  8:15 3:36:32  
  227   597 David Javaheri           36 M    91/285  M1439 Needham            MA        3:35:50  8:14 3:36:49  
  228   440 William Baker            25 M    92/285  M1439 West Hartford      CT        3:36:42  8:16 3:37:11  
  229   517 Gerome Miklau            34 M    93/285  M1439 Hatfield           MA        3:36:34  8:16 3:37:13  
  230   400 Danny Swindle            48 M    54/165  M4049 Newport            MI        3:36:44  8:16 3:37:16  
  231   542 James Shope              53 M    40/123  M5059 Sterling           MA NMC    3:37:17  8:18 3:37:20  
  232  1384 Jessie Mullen            29 F    30/246  F1439 Portland           ME        3:36:28  8:16 3:37:20  
  233   416 Josh Thaden              28 M    94/285  M1439 Allston            MA        3:36:19  8:16 3:37:29  
  234   454 Christopher Ingemi       31 M    95/285  M1439 Waltham            MA        3:37:14  8:18 3:37:32  
  235  1403 Maura Devlin             42 F    12/103  F4049 Longmeadow         MA        3:37:26  8:18 3:37:41  
  236   468 Jonathan Kohler          25 M    96/285  M1439 New York           NY        3:37:34  8:18 3:38:00  
  237  1484 Patrycja V. Missiuro     31 F    31/246  F1439 Somerville         MA        3:37:52  8:19 3:38:01  
  238  1197 Shannon Sawyer           26 F    32/246  F1439 Lebanon            NH        3:38:04  8:20 3:38:12  
  239   343 Peter Wolcott-Schickle   40 M    55/165  M4049 Concord            MA        3:37:58  8:19 3:38:17  
  240   380 William H. Mayer         55 M    41/123  M5059 Holliston          MA        3:38:22  8:20 3:38:28  
  241  1422 Diane Geehan             46 F    13/103  F4049 Dracut             MA GLRR   3:38:17  8:20 3:38:37  
  242   675 Ryan Tremblay            36 M    97/285  M1439 Wilder             VT        3:38:26  8:20 3:38:38  
  243   698 Kenneth Wilson           45 M    56/165  M4049 Pittsfield         MA        3:38:48  8:21 3:38:51  
  244  1474 Amy Waterman             33 F    33/246  F1439 Wenham             MA        3:38:35  8:21 3:38:52  
  245   562 Mark Chatel              38 M    98/285  M1439 Holyoke            MA EORC   3:38:36  8:21 3:38:54  
  246  1258 Sarah Prescott           41 F    14/103  F4049 Concord            NH MVS    3:38:43  8:21 3:38:55  
  247   364 Bradley White            28 M    99/285  M1439 Boston             MA        3:38:51  8:21 3:39:04  
  248  1148 Karen Lovely             20 F    34/246  F1439 Marblehead         MA        3:38:45  8:21 3:39:04  
  249   627 Doug Armbrust            34 M   100/285  M1439 Waltham            MA        3:39:00  8:22 3:39:18  
  250   561 David Wright             38 M   101/285  M1439 Allston            MA        3:38:44  8:21 3:39:30  
  251   713 John Kreeger             50 M    42/123  M5059 Oakdale            CT        3:38:52  8:21 3:39:39  
  252   286 F. Scott Longo           41 M    57/165  M4049 Bridgewater        MA        3:39:35  8:23 3:39:48  
  253   425 Richard Coe              41 M    58/165  M4049 Framingham         MA        3:38:47  8:21 3:39:49  
  254   635 John Byrne               54 M    43/123  M5059 Lowell             MA GLRR   3:39:42  8:23 3:39:51  
  255  1084 Michelle Apigian         35 F    35/246  F1439 Somerville         MA        3:39:49  8:23 3:39:53  
  256  1435 Bridget Riordan          41 F    15/103  F4049 Clinton            CT        3:39:47  8:23 3:39:55  
  257   278 Howard Tansey            43 M    59/165  M4049 Harwich            MA        3:39:25  8:23 3:39:58  
  258  1215 Rebecca P. Mann          28 F    36/246  F1439 Brookline          MA        3:39:23  8:23 3:39:58  
  259   630 Kenneth Agabian          44 M    60/165  M4049 Boston             MA GBTC   3:39:32  8:23 3:40:06  
  260  1291 Jayne Karolow            27 F    37/246  F1439 Somerville         MA        3:40:01  8:24 3:40:07  
  261   557 Joshua J. Hill           28 M   102/285  M1439 East Providence    RI        3:39:36  8:23 3:40:10  
  262  1153 Nancy Flaherty           47 F    16/103  F4049 Lowell             MA GLRR   3:39:51  8:24 3:40:11  
  263  1397 Kate E. VanDerzee        33 F    38/246  F1439 Columbus           OH        3:40:08  8:24 3:40:15  
  264   250 Chris Bonelli            29 M   103/285  M1439 Brewster           MA        3:39:17  8:22 3:40:16  
  265   641 Paulo C‚sar Hoffmann Ma  40 M    61/165  M4049 Montreal           QC        3:39:56  8:24 3:40:17  
  266   681 Stephen Peckiconis       48 M    62/165  M4049 Roslindale         MA CSU    3:40:17  8:25 3:40:27  
  267    92 Jerry Gornish            70 M     1/3    M7099 Merion Station     PA        3:39:46  8:23 3:40:27* 
  268  1348 Jillian Madison          38 F    39/246  F1439 Hanover            MA        3:39:46  8:23 3:40:36  
  269    89 Joe Noonan               63 M     5/38   M6069 Lexington          MA GCS    3:40:32  8:25 3:40:38  
  270   511 Clarence R. Eckerson     57 M    44/123  M5059 Yarmouth Port      MA CCAC   3:40:27  8:25 3:40:44  
  271  1358 Marilyn E. Deschenes     33 F    40/246  F1439 South Easton       MA        3:40:30  8:25 3:41:06  
  272   784 Dmitry M. Vasilyev       30 M   104/285  M1439 Somerville         MA        3:41:09  8:27 3:41:19  
  273   316 Michael Falvey           48 M    63/165  M4049 Wayland            MA        3:40:40  8:25 3:41:21  
  274  1431 Susan E. Kent            42 F    17/103  F4049 Tiverton           RI        3:41:26  8:27 3:41:31  
  275   430 Tomas Bok                39 M   105/285  M1439 Somerville         MA SRR    3:41:29  8:27 3:41:37  
  276   629 Chris Risko              38 M   106/285  M1439 East Falmouth      MA        3:41:29  8:27 3:41:38  
  277  1363 Antje Schaefer           39 F    41/246  F1439 Wayland            MA        3:41:03  8:26 3:41:44  
  278   645 Christopher A. Wood      29 M   107/285  M1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        3:40:51  8:26 3:41:45  
  279    66 Bob Dunfey               56 M    45/123  M5059 York               ME        3:41:43  8:28 3:41:46  
  280    76 Lisa K. Doucett          52 F     1/35   F5059 Andover            MA CSU    3:41:34  8:28 3:41:46  
  281  1230 Wendy M. Hession         30 F    42/246  F1439 Hanover            NH        3:41:42  8:28 3:41:48  
  282  1368 Brooke Carroll           36 F    43/246  F1439 South Hamilton     MA        3:41:35  8:28 3:41:52  
  283   593 Leland Miget             52 M    46/123  M5059 Chesterfield       MO        3:41:35  8:28 3:41:54  
  284   193 David Bick               30 M   108/285  M1439 Beverly            MA        3:41:04  8:26 3:42:01  
  285  1224 Jayne Fortier Paskoff    41 F    18/103  F4049 Lynbrook           NY        3:41:39  8:28 3:42:05  
  286  1313 Ann Tarrant              34 F    44/246  F1439 Falmouth           MA FTC    3:41:38  8:28 3:42:07  
  287  1471 Rogina Modestow          46 F    19/103  F4049 Hampden            MA GSH    3:42:02  8:29 3:42:08  
  288   349 Jacob Berkman            29 M   109/285  M1439 Brookline          MA        3:41:54  8:28 3:42:12  
  289   191 Matthew Briggs           25 M   110/285  M1439 Brockton           MA        3:41:46  8:28 3:42:34  
  290  1312 Janine Harris            27 F    45/246  F1439 Brooklyn           NY        3:42:14  8:29 3:42:37  
  291  1251 Lauren Alverson          25 F    46/246  F1439 Hyannis Port       MA        3:41:54  8:28 3:42:38  
  292  1058 Heather Waters           38 F    47/246  F1439 Ipswich            MA        3:42:10  8:29 3:42:40  
  293  1306 Ann B. Sarno             23 F    48/246  F1439 Brighton           MA        3:41:33  8:27 3:42:42  
  294  1302 Ashley Robinson          30 F    49/246  F1439 Charlotte          VT        3:41:57  8:28 3:42:45  
  295   419 Seth Schwartz            40 M    64/165  M4049 Bala Cynwyd        PA        3:42:12  8:29 3:42:52  
  296   503 Simon T. Parsons         23 M   111/285  M1439 Sagamore Beach     MA        3:42:48  8:30 3:42:55  
  297    81 Ed Lomas                 53 M    47/123  M5059 Pottersville       NJ        3:42:53  8:31 3:42:55  
  298   441 Frank Dudas              47 M    65/165  M4049 Brockton           MA        3:42:49  8:30 3:42:58  
  299  1113 Colleen Roh              28 F    50/246  F1439 Somerville         MA SRR    3:42:36  8:30 3:42:59  
  300   620 Stephen Attle            42 M    66/165  M4049 Fairfield          CT        3:42:36  8:30 3:43:18  
  301  1408 Lianne Pennington        44 F    20/103  F4049 Monson             MA GSH    3:42:49  8:30 3:43:30  
  302   275 Brian Beale              28 M   112/285  M1439 Lebanon            NH        3:43:31  8:32 3:43:39  
  303  1477 Maureen Tighe            35 F    51/246  F1439 Boston             MA        3:43:12  8:31 3:43:49  
  304   271 Steven L. Gibbs          50 M    48/123  M5059 Farmington         CT        3:43:39  8:32 3:43:55  
  305   295 Marc Waase               26 M   113/285  M1439 New York           NY        3:43:50  8:33 3:44:12  
  306  1212 Cecilia Waase            27 F    52/246  F1439 New York           NY        3:43:50  8:33 3:44:12  
  307    74 Louise Reesor            54 F     2/35   F5059 Thornhill          ON        3:44:22  8:34 3:44:22  
  308  1041 Jennifer E. Goodwin      22 F    53/246  F1439 Yarmouth Port      MA        3:43:55  8:33 3:44:29  
  309  1216 Gina Guiducci            28 F    54/246  F1439 Providence         RI        3:44:22  8:34 3:44:30  
  310   192 Holland M. Ward          40 M    67/165  M4049 Boston             MA        3:43:22  8:32 3:44:32  
  311   284 Bruce R. Mendelsohn      39 M   114/285  M1439 Auburn             MA        3:44:00  8:33 3:44:38  
  312    57 Jesus Zeus Estrada       47 M    68/165  M4049 Boxborough         MA BAA    3:44:43  8:35 3:44:47  
  313   127 David Wilton             52 M    49/123  M5059 Falmouth, ENGLAND  --        3:44:29  8:34 3:44:48  
  314   777 Denis Campbell           20 M   115/285  M1439 East Falmouth      MA        3:44:34  8:34 3:44:57  
  315  1043 Heather Mushnick         24 F    55/246  F1439 Sudbury            MA        3:45:05  8:36 3:45:07  
  316   570 Michael Enos             28 M   116/285  M1439 Middleboro         MA        3:44:34  8:34 3:45:21  
  317   738 Ryan Brogan              28 M   117/285  M1439 South Dennis       MA        3:45:09  8:36 3:45:24  
  318   150 Zach Weinman             27 M   118/285  M1439 Jeffersonville     NY        3:45:18  8:36 3:45:42  
  319   563 Joshua Burgel            34 M   119/285  M1439 Lincoln            MA        3:44:47  8:35 3:45:43  
  320    22 Tim Rent                 51 M    50/123  M5059 Endwell            NY        3:45:47  8:37 3:45:57  
  321   437 Jason Miner              36 M   120/285  M1439 New Marlborough    MA        3:45:12  8:36 3:46:03  
  322   418 David W. Corbett         23 M   121/285  M1439 Stoneham           MA        3:45:56  8:38 3:46:10  
  323   613 Patrick O'Brien          39 M   122/285  M1439 West Springfield   MA        3:45:04  8:36 3:46:15  
  324  1057 Tiffany Rule             36 F    56/246  F1439 Carlisle           MA        3:46:08  8:38 3:46:20  
  325  1481 Marcela Norton           43 F    21/103  F4049 Woburn             MA BAA    3:46:20  8:38 3:46:26  
  326   289 Joe M. Braitsch II       30 M   123/285  M1439 Boston             MA        3:45:38  8:37 3:46:29  
  327  1002 Sarah Burdett            37 F    57/246  F1439 Greenwich          CT        3:45:48  8:37 3:46:36  
  328   133 Alan Westman             34 M   124/285  M1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        3:46:00  8:38 3:46:42  
  329  1239 Sarah Snydacker          25 F    58/246  F1439 Washington         DC        3:46:27  8:39 3:46:43  
  330   521 Kevin Rainey             41 M    69/165  M4049 Jamaica Plain      MA        3:45:49  8:37 3:46:51  
  331   721 Roger Nasatka            55 M    51/123  M5059 Westford           MA CMS    3:47:01  8:40 3:47:05  
  332    90 Gary Circosta            60 M     6/38   M6069 Rutland            MA GCS    3:47:08  8:40 3:47:15  
  333  1406 Sue Presinzano           26 F    59/246  F1439 Hackettstown       NJ        3:47:32  8:41 3:47:37  
  334  1425 Carol Covino             46 F    22/103  F4049 Marshfield         MA        3:47:42  8:42 3:47:43  
  335   219 Robert Neufeld           47 M    70/165  M4049 Waldeck            SK        3:47:03  8:40 3:47:46  
  336  1355 Rachel Pettit-Scott      24 F    60/246  F1439 Watertown          MA        3:47:24  8:41 3:47:49  
  337   194 Thomas M. Cadigan        27 M   125/285  M1439 Holyoke            MA        3:47:39  8:41 3:47:54  
  338  1279 Heidi Clark              43 F    23/103  F4049 East Falmouth      MA        3:47:54  8:42 3:48:03  
  339   442 Christopher Corcoran     45 M    71/165  M4049 Newton             MA        3:47:55  8:42 3:48:03  
  340   785 Peter C. Noyes           47 M    72/165  M4049 Duxbury            MA        3:48:05  8:42 3:48:12  
  341   494 Bill Schade              37 M   126/285  M1439 Marlborough        MA        3:47:16  8:41 3:48:13  
  342  1101 Lynn Jamieson            59 F     3/35   F5059 Potomac Falls      VA        3:47:39  8:41 3:48:24  
  343  1399 Maria Carminati          28 F    61/246  F1439 Cromwell           CT        3:47:47  8:42 3:48:24  
  344  1285 Mironda Sheppard         39 F    62/246  F1439 Salem              MA        3:47:38  8:41 3:48:27  
  345   676 Peter Hartmann           51 M    52/123  M5059 Forestdale         MA        3:48:17  8:43 3:48:35  
  346   609 Ken Spivack              40 M    73/165  M4049 Wynnewood          PA        3:47:56  8:42 3:48:37  
  347   455 Andrew Byers             31 M   127/285  M1439 East Greenwich     RI        3:47:53  8:42 3:48:45  
  348  1301 Jaclyn LaFond            22 F    63/246  F1439 Milton             MA        3:48:14  8:43 3:48:51  
  349   311 Donald Hogardt           60 M     7/38   M6069 Needham            MA HHS    3:48:31  8:43 3:49:04  
  350   389 Jamie McLaughlin         33 M   128/285  M1439 Boston             MA        3:48:44  8:44 3:49:05  
  351   646 Gregory Campbell         20 M   129/285  M1439 Boston             MA        3:48:53  8:44 3:49:25  
  352   653 Norm Robbie              44 M    74/165  M4049 Attleboro          MA GBTC   3:49:27  8:46 3:49:30  
  353   759 Arthur Roberts           63 M     8/38   M6069 Springfield        MA GSH    3:49:32  8:46 3:49:38  
  354   705 Joel Isaac Friedlander   31 M   130/285  M1439 Marlborough        NH        3:49:40  8:46 3:49:47  
  355  1246 Dorcas Rushton           43 F    24/103  F4049 Ashland            MA        3:49:09  8:45 3:49:48  
  356  1178 Karen Moore              43 F    25/103  F4049 Elmira             NY        3:49:30  8:46 3:49:48  
  357   300 Mark Johnson             51 M    53/123  M5059 Plano              TX        3:49:15  8:45 3:49:49  
  358   259 Robert Moore             46 M    75/165  M4049 Elmira             NY        3:49:30  8:46 3:49:49  
  359  1464 Eileen Lynch             30 F    64/246  F1439 New York           NY        3:49:26  8:46 3:49:53  
  360   534 Jerry Bruening           41 M    76/165  M4049 Madison            CT        3:49:31  8:46 3:49:56  
  361   693 Mark Staveski            45 M    77/165  M4049 Taunton            MA        3:49:16  8:45 3:49:56  
  362  1362 Susan Dupuis             35 F    65/246  F1439 S. Boston          MA        3:49:59  8:47 3:50:40  
  363   526 Scott A. Sawicki         45 M    78/165  M4049 Shutesbury         MA        3:50:04  8:47 3:50:43  
  364   276 Dennis Ryan              37 M   131/285  M1439 Wenham             MA NSS    3:50:18  8:47 3:50:44  
  365  1433 Annemarie Dipietro       35 F    66/246  F1439 Quincy             MA        3:50:37  8:48 3:50:46  
  366  1343 Lee Ann Faessler         36 F    67/246  F1439 Lynn               MA        3:50:12  8:47 3:50:47  
  367  1429 Martha Hevenor           44 F    26/103  F4049 South Wellfleet    MA        3:50:15  8:47 3:50:59  
  368   723 Jeff Weidenaar           41 M    79/165  M4049 Norwood            MA        3:50:53  8:49 3:51:06  
  369   163 Jon Oliveri              40 M    80/165  M4049 Shrewsbury         MA        3:50:26  8:48 3:51:11  
  370   696 Todd O'Connell           51 M    54/123  M5059 Corning            NY        3:50:25  8:48 3:51:12  
  371  1160 Holly Shea               24 F    68/246  F1439 Brighton           MA        3:50:34  8:48 3:51:23  
  372   353 Robert Knight            63 M     9/38   M6069 Hopkinton          NH GCS    3:50:52  8:49 3:51:24  
  373  1410 Janet Cygielnik          33 F    69/246  F1439 Waltham            MA        3:51:24  8:50 3:51:32  
  374   321 James Janda              46 M    81/165  M4049 Somerville         MA        3:51:38  8:51 3:51:46  
  375   447 Charles Vautrain         29 M   132/285  M1439 Grafton            MA        3:51:01  8:49 3:51:53  
  376   686 Carlo Glotzbach          61 M    10/38   M6069 Pittsford          NY        3:51:33  8:50 3:51:54  
  377   657 Patrick Clark            35 M   133/285  M1439 West Barnstable    MA        3:51:45  8:51 3:52:06  
  378  1332 Jasmine Vogel            20 F    70/246  F1439 Boston             MA        3:51:55  8:51 3:52:23  
  379   467 Joseph Urbani            44 M    82/165  M4049 Havertown          PA        3:52:15  8:52 3:52:30  
  380   388 Ron Cooper               38 M   134/285  M1439 Highland Park      IL        3:52:27  8:52 3:52:33  
  381   148 Peter Weinman            55 M    55/123  M5059 Jeffersonville     NY        3:52:11  8:52 3:52:36  
  382  1352 Kimberly Giannouloudis   42 F    27/103  F4049 Mansfield          MA        3:52:25  8:52 3:52:41  
  383   720 Phillip Amodeo           29 M   135/285  M1439 New York           NY        3:52:08  8:52 3:52:44  
  384  1252 Nicole Landry            40 F    28/103  F4049 East Sandwich      MA        3:52:16  8:52 3:52:48  
  385  1388 Mary Parhiala            16 F    71/246  F1439 Lexington          MA        3:52:34  8:53 3:52:49  
  386  1180 Beth Saradarian          44 F    29/103  F4049 Pittsford          VT        3:52:20  8:52 3:52:49  
  387   716 George Churchill         36 M   136/285  M1439 Elmhurst           IL        3:52:51  8:53 3:52:57  
  388   527 Roger Howe               59 M    56/123  M5059 Rochester          NY        3:52:50  8:53 3:53:00  
  389   231 David Newcombe           38 M   137/285  M1439 Plymouth           MA        3:52:44  8:53 3:53:05  
  390   699 Scott Wolf               42 M    83/165  M4049 Weston             MA        3:52:44  8:53 3:53:21  
  391   564 Don Wynkoop              53 M    57/123  M5059 Cato               NY        3:53:02  8:54 3:53:31  
  392   138 Manfred Wiegandt         50 M    58/123  M5059 Wareham            MA        3:53:17  8:54 3:53:42  
  393  1045 Abby Jackson             27 F    72/246  F1439 Newmarket          NH        3:53:27  8:55 3:53:43  
  394  1184 Ariana Falk              26 F    73/246  F1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        3:53:33  8:55 3:53:55  
  395  1396 Michal Pinkham           25 F    74/246  F1439 Kittery Point      ME        3:53:03  8:54 3:54:00  
  396   506 Robbie Ouellette         34 M   138/285  M1439 Bristol            CT        3:54:08  8:56 3:54:10  
  397   578 Eric Cardin              31 M   139/285  M1439 Westborough        MA        3:53:31  8:55 3:54:17  
  398   485 Jeff Baker               39 M   140/285  M1439 New York           NY        3:54:16  8:57 3:54:25  
  399  1354 Jennifer Wagman          40 F    30/103  F4049 New York           NY        3:54:17  8:57 3:54:26  
  400  1264 Kristie Goodgion         28 F    75/246  F1439 Worcester          MA        3:54:18  8:57 3:54:48  
  401  1078 Beth Giuffrida           33 F    76/246  F1439 Falmouth           MA        3:54:12  8:56 3:54:50  
  402   345 Erik Holden              38 M   141/285  M1439 Scituate           MA        3:54:25  8:57 3:54:58  
  403  1083 Judith Masseur           34 F    77/246  F1439 San Diego          CA        3:54:19  8:57 3:54:58  
  404   767 Bryan McCarthy           29 M   142/285  M1439 San Diego          CA        3:54:20  8:57 3:54:58  
  405   445 Robert Toner             31 M   143/285  M1439 Boston             MA        3:54:06  8:56 3:55:00  
  406  1192 Courtney Mitchell        31 F    78/246  F1439 Natick             MA        3:54:49  8:58 3:55:10  
  407   320 David S. Okerlund        44 M    84/165  M4049 Worcester          MA        3:54:23  8:57 3:55:26  
  408   462 Daniel Klein             23 M   144/285  M1439 Arlington          MA        3:55:08  8:59 3:55:37  
  409  1432 Kathi Peck               57 F     4/35   F5059 Goshen             CT        3:55:22  8:59 3:55:43  
  410  1235 Ellen Cunningham         33 F    79/246  F1439 South Boston       MA LSRC   3:55:24  8:59 3:55:44  
  411  1409 Ann H. Larson            51 F     5/35   F5059 Ipswich            MA        3:55:09  8:59 3:55:44  
  412   741 Michael Kettner          45 M    85/165  M4049 Marblehead         MA        3:55:04  8:58 3:55:52  
  413   710 Jean-Pierre Van Steerte  51 M    59/123  M5059 Wrentham           MA        3:55:15  8:59 3:55:54  
  414   322 Brian Chang              20 M   145/285  M1439 Providence         RI        3:55:26  8:59 3:56:01  
  415  1443 Ryan Fox                 29 F    80/246  F1439 Roslindale         MA        3:55:16  8:59 3:56:09  
  416   329 William Adams            46 M    86/165  M4049 Hanover            MA        3:55:41  9:00 3:56:14  
  417  1220 Jennifer Timmons         36 F    81/246  F1439 Parsonsburg        MD        3:56:07  9:01 3:56:23  
  418   510 Jamie Phillips           35 M   146/285  M1439 Ann Arbor          MI        3:56:15  9:01 3:56:35  
  419   336 Brian Knox               43 M    87/165  M4049 Plainville         MA        3:56:10  9:01 3:56:36  
  420   230 Gerald Digiusto          32 M   147/285  M1439 Lancaster          PA        3:56:22  9:01 3:56:39  
  421  1150 Caroline Staudt          25 F    82/246  F1439 Ann Arbor          MI        3:56:22  9:01 3:56:39  
  422   558 Kevin Lynch              36 M   148/285  M1439 Cohasset           MA        3:56:15  9:01 3:56:43  
  423   429 Brian Callahan           49 M    88/165  M4049 Medford            MA        3:56:24  9:01 3:56:51  
  424   507 William Sage             47 M    89/165  M4049 Austin             TX        3:56:17  9:01 3:56:55  
  425  1172 Tara Rae Miner           33 F    83/246  F1439 New Marlborough    MA        3:56:05  9:01 3:56:55  
  426  1114 Meghan Conine            23 F    84/246  F1439 Hickory            NC        3:57:00  9:03 3:57:16  
  427   756 Thomas Montemagni        63 M    11/38   M6069 West Wardsboro     VT GSH    3:57:16  9:03 3:57:22  
  428   413 Kevin Edmands            38 M   149/285  M1439 Leominster         MA        3:56:18  9:01 3:57:23  
  429   512 Brandon Willis           39 M   150/285  M1439 Pascoag            RI        3:56:48  9:02 3:57:29  
  430   195 Elroy Lazaro             43 M    90/165  M4049 Somerset           MA        3:57:26  9:04 3:57:32  
  431   331 David Bekken             24 M   151/285  M1439 Stamford           CT        3:57:05  9:03 3:57:34  
  432   739 Peter Wierzbinski        27 M   152/285  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:56:36  9:02 3:57:35  
  433   362 Ethan S. Brackett        35 M   153/285  M1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        3:57:16  9:03 3:57:40  
  434   268 Claud Salomao            35 M   154/285  M1439 Southampton        MA        3:57:22  9:04 3:57:43  
  435   448 Joseph Smith             46 M    91/165  M4049 Foxboro            MA        3:57:01  9:03 3:57:46  
  436   185 Dana Jennings            24 M   155/285  M1439 Billerica          MA MVS    3:57:54  9:05 3:58:05  
  437   371 Andrew Fileta            27 M   156/285  M1439 Jaffrey            NH        3:58:03  9:05 3:58:10  
  438   626 Keith Anderson           28 M   157/285  M1439 Shirley            MA        3:57:34  9:04 3:58:15  
  439   385 James Gorman             39 M   158/285  M1439 Mullagh, IRELAND   --        3:58:14  9:06 3:58:15  
  440   600 Joseph Lombardi          46 M    92/165  M4049 New Hope           PA        3:58:13  9:06 3:58:35  
  441   341 Jay Webber               36 M   159/285  M1439 Liberty Township   OH        3:58:14  9:06 3:58:37  
  442  1336 Cheryl Mazanec           35 F    85/246  F1439 Dover              NH        3:58:23  9:06 3:58:38  
  443  1284 Laurie Mooney            30 F    86/246  F1439 Montrose           PA        3:58:37  9:07 3:58:41  
  444  1440 Amber Cullen             25 F    87/246  F1439 Westford           MA GCS    3:58:34  9:06 3:58:42  
  445   386 Matt Harker              37 M   160/285  M1439 West Hartford      CT        3:58:47  9:07 3:58:58  
  446   187 Robin Bartling           28 M   161/285  M1439 Duesseldorf, GER.  --        3:58:46  9:07 3:59:00  
  447  1064 Tiffanie Sgritta         33 F    88/246  F1439 Stamford           CT        3:58:38  9:07 3:59:03  
  448  1136 Maryhelen E. Curran      25 F    89/246  F1439 Osterville         MA        3:58:14  9:06 3:59:04  
  449   532 Koosha Aslani            28 M   162/285  M1439 Providence         RI        3:58:31  9:06 3:59:25  
  450   651 K. Brian Collins         48 M    93/165  M4049 Guilderland        NY        3:58:28  9:06 3:59:32  
  451  1374 Rachel Young             47 F    31/103  F4049 Yarmouth Port      MA CCAC   3:58:57  9:07 3:59:35  
  452   644 Peter D. Jarvis          51 M    60/123  M5059 Milton             MA        3:58:54  9:07 3:59:47  
  453   291 Kevin Schmitt            37 M   163/285  M1439 Oceanside          NY        3:58:48  9:07 3:59:54  
  454   508 Christopher Lundeen      22 M   164/285  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:59:55  9:10 3:59:58  
  455   632 Michael Storey           49 M    94/165  M4049 Westford           MA        3:59:29  9:09 4:00:14  
  456  1155 Agatha Kluk              22 F    90/246  F1439 New York           NY        3:59:39  9:09 4:00:16  
  457   501 David Kerwin             24 M   165/285  M1439 Manlius            NY        3:59:26  9:08 4:00:21  
  458  1453 Beth Campbell            39 F    91/246  F1439 Marshfield         MA        3:59:57  9:10 4:00:22  
  459   679 Adam Borek               23 M   166/285  M1439 Morrisville        PA        3:59:57  9:10 4:00:26  
  460   596 James Dean               46 M    95/165  M4049 Stuart             FL        4:00:17  9:10 4:00:34  
  461   709 Joseph Keegan            36 M   167/285  M1439 Quincy             MA        3:59:57  9:10 4:00:35  
  462  1341 Kim O'Callaghan          42 F    32/103  F4049 Vineyard Haven     MA MAC    4:00:05  9:10 4:00:36  
  463   524 Scott Shapiro            30 M   168/285  M1439 Boston             MA        3:59:57  9:10 4:00:45  
  464  1483 Wendy Carroll            43 F    33/103  F4049 Falmouth           MA FTC    4:00:36  9:11 4:00:45  
  465   488 Richard Cohen            59 M    61/123  M5059 Concord            NH        4:00:47  9:12 4:00:50  
  466  1099 Katy Johnson             45 F    34/103  F4049 Newton             MA        4:00:12  9:10 4:00:51  
  467   342 Ron Devoe                56 M    62/123  M5059 Peabody            MA        4:01:06  9:12 4:01:07  
  468  1404 Jeanne Hogan             40 F    35/103  F4049 Quincy             MA        4:00:39  9:11 4:01:16  
  469   239 Kieran Kinahan           26 M   169/285  M1439 Surbiton, ENGLAND  --        4:00:33  9:11 4:01:18  
  470   548 Jon Bohm                 28 M   170/285  M1439 Fayetteville       NY        4:00:30  9:11 4:01:25  
  471  1273 Carolyn Clark            28 F    92/246  F1439 Boston             MA        4:00:55  9:12 4:01:26  
  472  1270 Danielle Thibeault       27 F    93/246  F1439 South Boston       MA        4:00:37  9:11 4:01:28  
  473   552 Michael McDonald         50 M    63/123  M5059 Buxton             ME        4:01:14  9:13 4:01:30  
  474  1487 Lisa Bushueff            34 F    94/246  F1439 Bourne             MA        4:01:36  9:13 4:01:59  
  475   715 Brian Gibbons            37 M   171/285  M1439 Dalton             MA        4:01:40  9:14 4:02:00  
  476  1173 Gina Ciampa              30 F    95/246  F1439 Boston             MA        4:01:52  9:14 4:02:03  
  477   154 Steven Palmer            34 M   172/285  M1439 Melrose            MA        4:01:26  9:13 4:02:05  
  478   577 Joseph Sullivan          35 M   173/285  M1439 New York           NY        4:01:46  9:14 4:02:15  
  479   631 David Smelser            41 M    96/165  M4049 Stoneham           MA        4:01:49  9:14 4:02:21  
  480   405 Shane Roskey             21 M   174/285  M1439 Hopkinton          MA        4:02:05  9:14 4:02:25  
  481   638 James Reale              50 M    64/123  M5059 Dover              NH        4:01:40  9:14 4:02:26  
  482   642 Guy Gagne                45 M    97/165  M4049 Montreal           QC        4:02:06  9:15 4:02:28  
  483   189 Ryan Perry               31 M   175/285  M1439 South Dartmouth    MA        4:01:50  9:14 4:02:36  
  484   704 Ed Carroll               42 M    98/165  M4049 Southwick          MA GSH    4:01:39  9:13 4:02:39  
  485   576 Kevin Baggan             37 M   176/285  M1439 South Boston       MA        4:01:46  9:14 4:02:45  
  486   236 James Carrabba           45 M    99/165  M4049 Laurens            NY        4:02:10  9:15 4:02:48  
  487  1263 Mary L. Caulfield        44 F    36/103  F4049 Durham             NH        4:02:34  9:16 4:03:17  
  488  1438 Susan O'Connor           52 F     6/35   F5059 Dorchester         MA GCS    4:03:18  9:17 4:03:21  
  489   516 William Geller           61 M    12/38   M6069 Sarasota           FL        4:03:03  9:17 4:03:23  
  490   312 Matthew Robbins          22 M   177/285  M1439 Danbury            CT        4:03:08  9:17 4:03:31  
  491   208 Sam Quinn                29 M   178/285  M1439 Belmont            MA        4:02:57  9:16 4:03:34  
  492  1478 Jane B. Lovelette        54 F     7/35   F5059 Yarmouth Port      MA CCAC   4:02:54  9:16 4:03:37  
  493   574 Tom Dann                 50 M    65/123  M5059 Hiram              ME        4:03:50  9:18 4:03:55  
  494  1293 Jennifer Sampson         38 F    96/246  F1439 Bow                NH        4:03:42  9:18 4:03:56  
  495   556 Michael Ryan             34 M   179/285  M1439 Plymouth           MA        4:02:47  9:16 4:03:57  
  496   640 Jeffrey Corey            51 M    66/123  M5059 Mendon             NY        4:03:16  9:17 4:03:57  
  497   483 David Kostyal            53 M    67/123  M5059 Sayre              PA        4:03:45  9:18 4:04:12  
  498  1394 Danielle Eigner          35 F    97/246  F1439 Boston             MA        4:04:05  9:19 4:04:15  
  499   246 Matthew Labrie           31 M   180/285  M1439 Natick             MA        4:03:59  9:19 4:04:19  
  500   330 Brian Treacy             49 M   100/165  M4049 Oak Park           IL        4:03:49  9:18 4:04:25  
  501    83 Pete Stringer            66 M    13/38   M6069 Osterville         MA CCAC   4:04:06  9:19 4:04:25  
  502  1381 Diana Westerberg         23 F    98/246  F1439 Somerville         MA        4:03:54  9:19 4:04:41  
  503  1200 Pam Uihlein              35 F    99/246  F1439 New Paltz          NY        4:04:19  9:20 4:04:45  
  504  1450 Kelly Knee               28 F   100/246  F1439 Providence         RI        4:04:07  9:19 4:04:47  
  505   583 Brian Audette            53 M    68/123  M5059 Milton             VT        4:04:29  9:20 4:04:49  
  506   324 Dave Fravel              37 M   181/285  M1439 Cotuit             MA        4:04:31  9:20 4:04:52  
  507  1461 Annie Ryan               50 F     8/35   F5059 Florence           MA CMS    4:05:01  9:21 4:05:31  
  508   782 Scott Buckingham         41 M   101/165  M4049 Hinesburg          VT        4:04:53  9:21 4:05:54  
  509  1426 Anita Orosz              26 F   101/246  F1439 Waltham            MA        4:05:07  9:21 4:05:55  
  510   584 Andrew Mahoney           23 M   182/285  M1439 Quincy             MA        4:05:40  9:23 4:06:21  
  511   585 Paul A. Maddox           59 M    69/123  M5059 Bethlehem          CT        4:06:18  9:24 4:06:32  
  512   212 Richard Ghiorse          52 M    70/123  M5059 Weymouth           MA CRR    4:05:37  9:23 4:06:46  
  513  1414 Natalie Gellerman        50 F     9/35   F5059 Kingston           NY        4:06:25  9:24 4:07:02  
  514   466 George Velasco           27 M   183/285  M1439 Boston             MA        4:06:34  9:25 4:07:08  
  515  1241 Mary Beth Kerrigan       40 F    37/103  F4049 Sudbury            MA        4:06:52  9:25 4:07:09  
  516  1309 Heather Ives             28 F   102/246  F1439 Boston             MA        4:07:03  9:26 4:07:34  
  517   579 Gary W. Hedstrom         47 M   102/165  M4049 Hudson             NH        4:07:05  9:26 4:07:42  
  518  1436 Sharon Grace             47 F    38/103  F4049 North Falmouth     MA FTC    4:07:23  9:27 4:07:46  
  519   173 Mark Eldridge            42 M   103/165  M4049 Reading            MA        4:06:41  9:25 4:07:52  
  520   619 Scott Coven              32 M   184/285  M1439 Weymouth           MA        4:07:42  9:27 4:07:57  
  521   152 James Linhares           44 M   104/165  M4049 Sagamore           MA        4:07:31  9:27 4:08:10  
  522  1369 Kelly Cenca              35 F   103/246  F1439 Windham            NH MVS    4:07:14  9:26 4:08:14  
  523   727 Bryon MacSweeney         33 M   185/285  M1439 Hudson             NH GLRR   4:07:44  9:27 4:08:16  
  524   360 Justin W. Bergeron       28 M   186/285  M1439 Leicester          MA        4:07:22  9:27 4:08:22  
  525   518 Jason Michaud            36 M   187/285  M1439 East Falmouth      MA        4:07:29  9:27 4:08:28  
  526  1257 Allyson Huntington       39 F   104/246  F1439 Lexington          MA        4:07:37  9:27 4:08:30  
  527  1250 Lan Zhou                 21 F   105/246  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:08:01  9:28 4:08:31  
  528  1475 Veronica Wallace         23 F   106/246  F1439 New Haven          CT        4:08:03  9:28 4:08:31  
  529  1329 Kimberly Baker           25 F   107/246  F1439 West Hartford      CT        4:08:10  9:28 4:08:40  
  530  1242 Whitney Kress            21 F   108/246  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:08:15  9:29 4:08:44  
  531  1123 Michelle Foerster        37 F   109/246  F1439 Milford            MA        4:08:13  9:29 4:08:57  
  532   421 Mark Cavallo             20 M   188/285  M1439 West Point         NY        4:08:34  9:29 4:08:57  
  533  1122 Amy Kane                 30 F   110/246  F1439 San Diego          CA        4:08:16  9:29 4:09:00  
  534  1451 Peggy Martheze           38 F   111/246  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:08:39  9:29 4:09:04  
  535  1221 Laura Hunsberger         40 F    39/103  F4049 Salisbury          MD        4:08:57  9:30 4:09:13  
  536   530 Matthew Orszulak         26 M   189/285  M1439 Longmeadow         MA        4:09:12  9:31 4:09:23  
  537  1430 Molly Sunderdick         25 F   112/246  F1439 Somerville         MA        4:08:44  9:30 4:09:24  
  538   433 Timothy Dicesare         20 M   190/285  M1439 York               ME        4:08:36  9:29 4:09:25  
  539   482 Lance Peterson           56 M    71/123  M5059 Quincy             MA        4:09:07  9:31 4:09:34  
  540  1460 Michele Maraziti         35 F   113/246  F1439 New York           NY        4:09:09  9:31 4:09:44  
  541  1489 Laura Beckwith           63 F     1/8    F6069 Holden             MA CMS    4:09:06  9:31 4:09:49* 
  542   249 Christopher Foster       24 M   191/285  M1439 Wayland            MA        4:09:52  9:32 4:10:02  
  543   282 Alex Crowell             24 M   192/285  M1439 Wayland            MA        4:09:52  9:32 4:10:02  
  544  1405 Donna Blackman           50 F    10/35   F5059 Cotuit             MA        4:09:17  9:31 4:10:06  
  545   489 John Dunn                50 M    72/123  M5059 Cohasset           MA        4:08:58  9:30 4:10:11  
  546  1476 Raylene Worthington      35 F   114/246  F1439 Wakefield          RI        4:09:52  9:32 4:10:21  
  547   682 Sam Demasi               50 M    73/123  M5059 Swanton            VT        4:09:45  9:32 4:10:27  
  548  1417 Lisa Hodge               46 F    40/103  F4049 Wilmington         MA MVS    4:10:17  9:33 4:10:31  
  549  1206 Nancy L. Dorn            48 F    41/103  F4049 Plymouth           MA        4:09:50  9:32 4:10:49  
  550   287 Steven Shepard           40 M   105/165  M4049 Sudbury            MA        4:10:06  9:33 4:10:54  
  551   731 Hal Blanchard            31 M   193/285  M1439 New York           NY        4:10:07  9:33 4:11:03  
  552   701 Charlie Chatterton       43 M   106/165  M4049 Vernon             CT        4:10:09  9:33 4:11:14  
  553   153 Frank C. Hope            31 M   194/285  M1439 Buzzards Bay       MA        4:11:03  9:35 4:11:16  
  554   608 Alan J. Potter           40 M   107/165  M4049 Newton             MA        4:10:48  9:34 4:11:34  
  555   346 John R. LaMonica         41 M   108/165  M4049 Duxbury            MA        4:10:48  9:34 4:11:45  
  556  1295 Sarah Heverly            27 F   115/246  F1439 North Attleboro    MA        4:10:47  9:34 4:11:48  
  557  1372 Anne-Frances Miller      48 F    42/103  F4049 Arlington          MA        4:11:12  9:35 4:11:49  
  558  1189 Kerri L. Dutile          26 F   116/246  F1439 Lexington          MA        4:11:22  9:36 4:12:15  
  559   765 Daniel Howard            44 M   109/165  M4049 Dudley             MA        4:11:42  9:36 4:12:28  
  560  1188 Yael Duffy               28 F   117/246  F1439 Marlborough        MA        4:11:42  9:36 4:12:35  
  561   218 Bruce Dube               43 M   110/165  M4049 Swansea            MA        4:12:30  9:38 4:12:36  
  562   692 David Simon              42 M   111/165  M4049 Holden             MA        4:11:45  9:37 4:12:50  
  563   451 Fred Aaron               49 M   112/165  M4049 Springfield        MA        4:12:33  9:38 4:12:56  
  564   457 Claus Friis              49 M   113/165  M4049 Southport          CT        4:12:39  9:39 4:12:57  
  565  1211 Nicole Wetsch            30 F   118/246  F1439 West Roxbury       MA        4:12:34  9:38 4:13:05  
  566  1138 Deborah E. Lynch         52 F    11/35   F5059 Hanover            MA MRR    4:12:56  9:39 4:13:20  
  567  1141 Yael London              50 F    12/35   F5059 Worcester          MA        4:13:00  9:39 4:13:23  
  568   469 John Hopkins             50 M    74/123  M5059 Whitman            MA        4:12:46  9:39 4:13:29  
  569  1344 Joan Woodward            40 F    43/103  F4049 Hanson             MA        4:12:47  9:39 4:13:29  
  570   678 Michael Kozu             52 M    75/123  M5059 Roslindale         MA        4:13:12  9:40 4:13:44  
  571   290 Bash Zaganjori           25 M   195/285  M1439 Arlington          MA        4:13:03  9:40 4:13:48  
  572   459 Brian Schactman          38 M   196/285  M1439 Clifton            NJ        4:14:02  9:42 4:14:13  
  573  1128 Tina M. Sullivan         39 F   119/246  F1439 Worcester          MA        4:13:35  9:41 4:14:14  
  574  1428 Patricia A. Clark        47 F    44/103  F4049 Worcester          MA CMS    4:13:08  9:40 4:14:17  
  575   411 David Thomas             37 M   197/285  M1439 Barrington         RI        4:13:08  9:40 4:14:22  
  576   314 Giuseppe Giannone        66 M    14/38   M6069 North Reading      MA NSS    4:13:54  9:42 4:14:31  
  577   718 Kevin Barrett            48 M   114/165  M4049 Groton             MA        4:14:26  9:43 4:14:33  
  578   124 Thomas Kelly             39 M   198/285  M1439 Sudbury            MA        4:14:21  9:43 4:14:41  
  579  1214 Mary Kate Lecam          34 F   120/246  F1439 Quincy             MA        4:13:58  9:42 4:14:45  
  580  1327 Rory Sparrow             38 F   121/246  F1439 Pembroke           MA        4:14:05  9:42 4:14:54  
  581  1328 Sabrina Roberts          39 F   122/246  F1439 Marshfield         MA        4:14:04  9:42 4:14:54  
  582  1127 Andrea J. Brewster       40 F    45/103  F4049 Worcester          MA        4:14:17  9:42 4:14:57  
  583   375 Craig Watson             49 M   115/165  M4049 Baton Rouge        LA        4:14:28  9:43 4:15:15  
  584   779 Andrew Butler            46 M   116/165  M4049 Marion             MA        4:15:12  9:44 4:15:29  
  585  1350 Cathleen Dauenhauer      34 F   123/246  F1439 New York           NY        4:15:06  9:44 4:15:32  
  586  1245 Kimberly S. McAdam       38 F   124/246  F1439 Hoboken            NJ        4:15:23  9:45 4:15:33  
  587   547 Doug Braun               58 M    76/123  M5059 Leesburg           FL        4:15:09  9:44 4:15:40  
  588   258 Sean Sylvester           35 M   199/285  M1439 Holyoke            MA        4:15:37  9:45 4:16:08  
  589   695 Oswaldo Salgado          25 M   200/285  M1439 Brookline          MA        4:15:37  9:45 4:16:11  
  590   744 Sam Liao                 53 M    77/123  M5059 Sharon             MA        4:15:07  9:44 4:16:13  
  591    61 Jack G. Carroll          55 M    78/123  M5059 Falmouth           MA FTC    4:15:50  9:46 4:16:17  
  592  1288 Tara Lambert             26 F   125/246  F1439 Cornwall           VT        4:15:56  9:46 4:16:25  
  593  1040 Emmy Graber              30 F   126/246  F1439 Hummelstown        PA        4:15:50  9:46 4:16:27  
  594   737 David Wondolowski        32 M   201/285  M1439 North Andover      MA        4:15:37  9:45 4:16:40  
  595  1278 Jill Cadigan-Christen    44 F    46/103  F4049 Duxbury            MA        4:15:52  9:46 4:16:51  
  596  1219 Rebecca Stone            37 F   127/246  F1439 Rodman             NY        4:16:19  9:47 4:16:54  
  597  1012 Pauli Sabean             42 F    47/103  F4049 Riviera Beach      FL        4:16:35  9:48 4:16:56  
  598  1253 Maria Lea De Jesus       41 F    48/103  F4049 Harlingen          TX        4:16:51  9:48 4:17:09  
  599   142 John Elkaliouby          62 M    15/38   M6069 Hampstead          NH MVS    4:16:55  9:48 4:17:11  
  600  1272 Terry Shaughnessy        48 F    49/103  F4049 Southwick          MA        4:17:14  9:49 4:17:35  
  601   743 Douglas Caverly          48 M   117/165  M4049 Quincy             MA        4:17:02  9:49 4:17:40  
  602   225 Jeff Hampton             37 M   202/285  M1439 Dorchester         MA LSRC   4:17:16  9:49 4:17:44  
  603   545 Rob J. Ryan              46 M   118/165  M4049 East Montpelier    VT        4:16:50  9:48 4:17:45  
  604  1454 Melissa Bair             39 F   128/246  F1439 Medfield           MA        4:17:36  9:50 4:17:49  
  605   688 Daniel Ruggieri          42 M   119/165  M4049 Barnstead          NH GCS    4:17:11  9:49 4:17:54  
  606   760 Alex Silverman           62 M    16/38   M6069 Northampton        MA GSH    4:17:47  9:50 4:17:58  
  607   120 Adam Cooper              39 M   203/285  M1439 Salem              NH MVS    4:16:58  9:49 4:17:58  
  608   565 Christopher M. Holley    26 M   204/285  M1439 Louisville         KY        4:17:20  9:49 4:18:10  
  609  1234 Kathryn T. Holley        24 F   129/246  F1439 Boston             MA        4:17:21  9:49 4:18:10  
  610   281 Shane Healey             23 M   205/285  M1439 Danielson          CT        4:17:25  9:50 4:18:26  
  611  1125 Mary Ryczek              61 F     2/8    F6069 Longmeadow         MA CMS    4:18:31  9:52 4:18:36  
  612  1046 Stephanie Manolis        24 F   130/246  F1439 Boston             MA        4:18:13  9:51 4:18:48  
  613   712 Michael Schmotzer        57 M    79/123  M5059 York               PA        4:18:15  9:51 4:19:03  
  614  1081 Jessica Margolin         29 F   131/246  F1439 Boston             MA        4:19:04  9:53 4:19:08  
  615  1152 Rebecca Casaubon         32 F   132/246  F1439 Chestnut Hill      MA        4:18:06  9:51 4:19:08  
  616   554 Matthew Dombrowski       20 M   206/285  M1439 Boston             MA        4:18:54  9:53 4:19:26  
  617   373 David Roth               20 M   207/285  M1439 Boston             MA        4:18:55  9:53 4:19:27  
  618   513 Vincent J. Mayer         46 M   120/165  M4049 Boston             MA        4:18:33  9:52 4:19:49  
  619   572 Joel Hartley             51 M    80/123  M5059 Marion             MA GNBTC  4:19:16  9:54 4:19:51  
  620  1407 Ericka Bohnel            31 F   133/246  F1439 Quincy             MA        4:19:44  9:55 4:19:52  
  621  1053 Leah Archibald           26 F   134/246  F1439 Bedford            MA        4:19:03  9:53 4:19:55  
  622   149 Ronald L. Dunn           38 M   208/285  M1439 Allston            MA        4:19:59  9:55 4:20:06  
  623   687 Justin Platt             41 M   121/165  M4049 Amherst            NH GCS    4:19:56  9:55 4:20:07  
  624   667 Paul DiAngelis           41 M   122/165  M4049 North Falmouth     MA FTC    4:19:44  9:55 4:20:09  
  625   446 James Harnois            19 M   209/285  M1439 Preston            CT        4:20:17  9:56 4:20:29  
  626  1345 Kimberly Phillips        38 F   135/246  F1439 Natick             MA        4:19:39  9:55 4:20:38  
  627   571 Saul Waller              24 M   210/285  M1439 New York           NY        4:19:18  9:54 4:20:39  
  628   294 Daniel Langer            51 M    81/123  M5059 Aurora             ON MVS    4:20:12  9:56 4:20:54  
  629  1142 Laura Layton             38 F   136/246  F1439 Beaverton          OR        4:20:09  9:56 4:20:55  
  630  1156 Amy O'Rourke             39 F   137/246  F1439 South Easton       MA        4:20:10  9:56 4:20:56  
  631  1469 Patricia Soulard         42 F    50/103  F4049 Brookline          MA        4:20:32  9:57 4:21:23  
  632  1289 Katie Hickey             28 F   138/246  F1439 West Roxbury       MA        4:20:33  9:57 4:21:26  
  633   435 Ryan McCarthy            31 M   211/285  M1439 Dedham             MA        4:20:22  9:56 4:21:32  
  634  1207 Alison Ballard           45 F    51/103  F4049 Cambridge          MA        4:21:19  9:58 4:21:45  
  635  1131 Heather M. Milliman-Poi  36 F   139/246  F1439 Dover              NH        4:21:00  9:58 4:21:53  
  636  1421 Kathleen Scott           41 F    52/103  F4049 Sparta             NJ        4:21:08  9:58 4:21:54  
  637   541 Michael Berg             40 M   123/165  M4049 Oak Park           IL        4:21:28  9:59 4:22:01  
  638   659 Shaun Chapman            27 M   212/285  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        4:21:17  9:58 4:22:05  
  639  1383 Emily Opalski            45 F    53/103  F4049 Oak Park           IL        4:21:57 10:00 4:22:31  
  640   694 Will Meredith            57 M    82/123  M5059 Methuen            MA MVS    4:22:09 10:00 4:22:36  
  641   183 Rob Tashiro              52 M    83/123  M5059 Chicago            IL        4:22:02 10:00 4:22:39  
  642   293 Andrew Putnam            42 M   124/165  M4049 Osterville         MA        4:21:35  9:59 4:22:43  
  643   401 Craig Colebourn          36 M   213/285  M1439 Oxford             MA        4:22:07 10:00 4:22:46  
  644   168 David Souza              32 M   214/285  M1439 Brookline          MA SRR    4:21:52 10:00 4:22:58  
  645  1482 Kathryn Blakey           21 F   140/246  F1439 Boston             MA        4:22:09 10:00 4:23:08  
  646   599 Tom O'Keefe              55 M    84/123  M5059 Newton Highlands   MA        4:22:23 10:01 4:23:08  
  647   398 Whitney Fowler           40 M   125/165  M4049 Columbia           SC        4:22:26 10:01 4:23:09  
  648   607 Howard Harmetz           62 M    17/38   M6069 Cheshire           CT        4:22:53 10:02 4:23:13  
  649   728 Mark Sasse               44 M   126/165  M4049 Barrington         RI        4:22:08 10:00 4:23:14  
  650  1208 Andrea M. Gomez          26 F   141/246  F1439 Plymouth           MA        4:22:45 10:02 4:23:15  
  651   283 Ron Rakow                45 M   127/165  M4049 West Roxbury       MA        4:23:00 10:02 4:23:26  
  652   145 Ivan Cuddihy             37 M   215/285  M1439 Somerville         MA        4:23:05 10:03 4:23:42  
  653   356 Scott Courtney           58 M    85/123  M5059 Fort Collins       CO        4:23:05 10:03 4:23:45  
  654   391 Robert Sandoval          41 M   128/165  M4049 Mission            TX        4:23:32 10:04 4:23:49  
  655  1261 Vicki E. Blaylock        41 F    54/103  F4049 Portland           OR        4:23:25 10:03 4:23:51  
  656   529 William Samsel           22 M   216/285  M1439 Beverly            MA        4:22:38 10:02 4:23:52  
  657   528 Ray Dischino             54 M    86/123  M5059 Southington        CT        4:22:46 10:02 4:23:56  
  658  1020 Julie Giguere            37 F   142/246  F1439 Little Compton     RI        4:22:52 10:02 4:23:57  
  659  1052 Julie Wheeler            30 F   143/246  F1439 Mattapoisett       MA        4:23:19 10:03 4:23:59  
  660  1121 Erin Williams            28 F   144/246  F1439 Brighton           MA        4:22:57 10:02 4:24:00  
  661   606 Daniel Bardon            41 M   129/165  M4049 Halifax            MA        4:23:20 10:03 4:24:07  
  662  1342 Mary Duchesney           41 F    55/103  F4049 West Barnstable    MA        4:23:19 10:03 4:24:09  
  663   317 Peter Gudmand            49 M   130/165  M4049 Concord            MA        4:23:44 10:04 4:24:14  
  664   211 Russ Clopine             42 M   131/165  M4049 Bryn Mawr          PA        4:23:40 10:04 4:24:21  
  665  1029 Karen Howes              39 F   145/246  F1439 Mashpee            MA FTC    4:23:34 10:04 4:24:31  
  666   474 Brian Stone              26 M   217/285  M1439 Glendale           CO        4:24:19 10:05 4:24:34  
  667  1027 Valerie D. Kremer        30 F   146/246  F1439 Austin             TX        4:24:04 10:05 4:24:35  
  668  1077 Julianne Waite           36 F   147/246  F1439 North Falmouth     MA FTC    4:23:34 10:04 4:24:42  
  669   151 Bill Pilling             59 M    87/123  M5059 Acushnet           MA        4:24:11 10:05 4:24:43  
  670  1314 Paula Fournier           52 F    13/35   F5059 East Sandwich      MA        4:24:39 10:06 4:24:56  
  671   202 Anthony Sandonato        22 M   218/285  M1439 Quincy             MA        4:24:29 10:06 4:25:01  
  672   522 David Greenman           50 M    88/123  M5059 Harrison           NY        4:24:37 10:06 4:25:05  
  673   348 Kelly Huang              38 M   219/285  M1439 New Hope           PA        4:24:48 10:06 4:25:09  
  674   215 Efrain Roman             46 M   132/165  M4049 Sudbury            MA        4:24:30 10:06 4:25:14  
  675  1021 Christine Cooper         39 F   148/246  F1439 Salem              NH MVS    4:24:31 10:06 4:25:31  
  676   296 Kenneth Dalton           50 M    89/123  M5059 Seekonk            MA        4:24:37 10:06 4:25:42  
  677   603 Nick Sirianni            24 M   220/285  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:25:24 10:08 4:25:46  
  678   730 Ted Kastner              52 M    90/123  M5059 Montclair          NJ        4:25:48 10:09 4:25:51  
  679   500 Charlie Renfro           21 M   221/285  M1439 Boston             MA        4:25:06 10:07 4:26:00  
  680  1195 Jackie McLaughlin        40 F    56/103  F4049 West Hartford      CT        4:25:47 10:09 4:26:03  
  681   262 Michael Shilling         47 M   133/165  M4049 Perrineville       NJ        4:25:34 10:08 4:26:03  
  682   110 Jim Halsey               46 M   134/165  M4049 Fishers            IN        4:25:34 10:08 4:26:05  
  683  1382 Kathie O'Connell         53 F    14/35   F5059 Georgetown         MA        4:25:12 10:07 4:26:09  
  684  1190 Helen Carmichael         28 F   149/246  F1439 Lexington          MA        4:25:07 10:07 4:26:11  
  685  1303 Kristen Greenbaum        21 F   150/246  F1439 Brighton           MA        4:26:04 10:09 4:26:15  
  686   732 Hjalti M. Thorisson      33 M   222/285  M1439 Cheshire           CT        4:25:27 10:08 4:26:20  
  687  1463 Halla B. Larusdottir     35 F   151/246  F1439 Cheshire           CT        4:25:27 10:08 4:26:20  
  688  1315 Leighann Bendall         29 F   152/246  F1439 Londonderry        VT        4:25:53 10:09 4:26:35  
  689   648 Clinton Huff             57 M    91/123  M5059 Groton             MA MVS    4:25:58 10:09 4:26:41  
  690  1217 Lorrie Woodcock          38 F   153/246  F1439 Belchertown        MA        4:26:04 10:09 4:26:56  
  691  1112 Erin Hebert              40 F    57/103  F4049 Belchertown        MA        4:26:04 10:09 4:26:57  
  692   479 Andrew Wood              33 M   223/285  M1439 New York           NY        4:26:32 10:10 4:26:57  
  693  1196 Elizabeth Baldwin        29 F   154/246  F1439 Pittsfield         MA        4:26:19 10:10 4:26:58  
  694  1441 Judith Torel             44 F    58/103  F4049 Albany             NY        4:27:02 10:12 4:27:15  
  695   248 Joseph Berger            28 M   224/285  M1439 New York           NY        4:26:42 10:11 4:27:16  
  696  1210 Kathleen Dougherty       43 F    59/103  F4049 Albany             NY        4:26:32 10:10 4:27:19  
  697    97 Joan Tremberth           62 F     3/8    F6069 Scarborough        ME        4:27:15 10:12 4:27:31  
  698  1018 Linda K. Rosens          43 F    60/103  F4049 Austin             TX        4:27:05 10:12 4:27:35  
  699   740 James Stewart            43 M   135/165  M4049 Bedford            MA        4:26:49 10:11 4:27:44  
  700  1275 Colleen Loiseau          22 F   155/246  F1439 Morrisville        PA        4:27:16 10:12 4:27:44  
  701   550 Michael Savage           57 M    92/123  M5059 Cohasset           MA        4:26:40 10:11 4:27:54  
  702   492 John J. Mikolaitis       50 M    93/123  M5059 Conroe             TX        4:27:10 10:12 4:28:09  
  703   378 Glen Rogers              45 M   136/165  M4049 West Falmouth      MA FTC    4:27:27 10:13 4:28:12  
  704  1287 Joanne P. Laschi         52 F    15/35   F5059 Essex              MA FTC    4:27:27 10:13 4:28:12  
  705   395 Luke Dedeus              24 M   225/285  M1439 Dracut             MA        4:27:37 10:13 4:28:30  
  706  1033 Sara L. Klingebiel       31 F   156/246  F1439 New York           NY        4:28:27 10:15 4:28:41  
  707   453 Robert Sauer             38 M   226/285  M1439 Franklin           MA        4:28:00 10:14 4:29:04  
  708  1175 Kelly Simard             41 F    61/103  F4049 North Scituate     RI        4:28:17 10:14 4:29:10  
  709  1337 Meg Heckman              29 F   157/246  F1439 Concord            NH        4:28:12 10:14 4:29:13  
  710   164 Michael Cass             37 M   227/285  M1439 Longmeadow         MA        4:28:22 10:15 4:29:14  
  711  1061 Sara Gurka               25 F   158/246  F1439 San Carlos         CA        4:28:22 10:15 4:29:14  
  712  1340 Heather Kinsman          19 F   159/246  F1439 Washington         DC        4:28:19 10:15 4:29:14  
  713   592 James Flanders           45 M   137/165  M4049 West Hartford      CT        4:28:28 10:15 4:29:23  
  714   515 Tim Frank                38 M   228/285  M1439 Theresa            NY        4:29:13 10:17 4:29:27  
  715   493 Dan Frank                48 M   138/165  M4049 Southborough       MA MVS    4:29:08 10:16 4:29:51  
  716  1316 Lynn Grieger             49 F    62/103  F4049 Manchester Center  VT        4:28:48 10:16 4:29:51  
  717   319 Nick Purinton            43 M   139/165  M4049 Concord            MA        4:29:57 10:18 4:30:15  
  718   719 Michael Vedomsky         58 M    94/123  M5059 Easton             PA        4:29:40 10:18 4:30:15  
  719  1008 Coleen Friend            28 F   160/246  F1439 Uxbridge           MA        4:29:27 10:17 4:30:23  
  720  1391 Berit L. Fischer         30 F   161/246  F1439 Groton             NY        4:29:51 10:18 4:30:41  
  721   661 Herb Cunha               67 M    18/38   M6069 North Andover      MA MVS    4:29:59 10:18 4:30:41  
  722  1227 Barbara Jean Barra       37 F   162/246  F1439 North Carver       MA        4:29:50 10:18 4:30:49  
  723   256 Scott Forest             32 M   229/285  M1439 Boston             MA        4:30:38 10:20 4:30:53  
  724  1299 Kate Mitchell            32 F   163/246  F1439 New York           NY        4:30:38 10:20 4:31:17  
  725   266 Roland Gerth             35 M   230/285  M1439 Austin             TX        4:30:47 10:20 4:31:17  
  726   636 Paul Connolly            23 M   231/285  M1439 Norwell            MA        4:30:54 10:20 4:31:23  
  727   539 Evan Vosburgh            52 M    95/123  M5059 New York           NY        4:30:27 10:19 4:31:43  
  728   292 Don S. Frost             56 M    96/123  M5059 Westwood           MA        4:30:28 10:19 4:31:44  
  729  1204 Carolyn Hutchinson       30 F   164/246  F1439 New York           NY        4:31:21 10:21 4:31:51  
  730   498 Jared Severson           28 M   232/285  M1439 Revere             MA        4:31:04 10:21 4:31:58  
  731   491 Rod Harshbarger          43 M   140/165  M4049 Flagler Beach      FL        4:31:47 10:22 4:32:06  
  732   476 William Rider            57 M    97/123  M5059 Easton             PA        4:31:50 10:23 4:32:30  
  733  1147 Jennifer Dudich          25 F   165/246  F1439 Swampscott         MA        4:32:13 10:23 4:33:07  
  734  1298 Tracy Araujo             31 F   166/246  F1439 Pawtucket          RI        4:32:34 10:24 4:33:35  
  735  1079 Sally Holtzman           42 F    63/103  F4049 Salem              MA        4:33:06 10:25 4:33:52  
  736   460 Kevin Terrill            44 M   141/165  M4049 Mashpee            MA        4:33:40 10:27 4:34:01  
  737  1415 Ashley Makowski          13 F   167/246  F1439 Dalton             MA        4:32:44 10:25 4:34:04  
  738   616 Casimir Makowski         49 M   142/165  M4049 Dalton             MA        4:32:44 10:25 4:34:05  
  739  1060 Trea LaRaia              33 F   168/246  F1439 Somerville         MA        4:33:22 10:26 4:34:15  
  740  1019 Cheryl Brenner           43 F    64/103  F4049 Denville           NJ        4:33:53 10:27 4:34:21  
  741  1269 Elysse Magnotto          20 F   169/246  F1439 Boston             MA        4:33:58 10:27 4:34:24  
  742   674 Geoffrey Kent            47 M   143/165  M4049 Upton              MA CSU    4:34:16 10:28 4:34:28  
  743   465 Martin Wahl              36 M   233/285  M1439 Newton             MA        4:33:32 10:26 4:34:32  
  744   368 Brendan Sullivan         40 M   144/165  M4049 Norwell            MA        4:33:42 10:27 4:34:39  
  745  1365 Helene Horan             23 F   170/246  F1439 Brookline          MA        4:34:12 10:28 4:34:46  
  746   427 Brian E. Malo            34 M   234/285  M1439 Framingham         MA        4:34:19 10:28 4:35:02  
  747  1444 Martha Huston            49 F    65/103  F4049 North Scituate     RI        4:34:31 10:29 4:35:25  
  748   423 Ed Bartlett              52 M    98/123  M5059 Norwood            MA        4:35:05 10:30 4:35:30  
  749  1124 Michelle Cronin          28 F   171/246  F1439 Everett            MA        4:34:40 10:29 4:35:31  
  750   582 Mark Butera              42 M   145/165  M4049 Westfield          MA        4:35:30 10:31 4:35:33  
  751   628 Coleman J. Bello         26 M   235/285  M1439 Providence         RI        4:34:39 10:29 4:35:41  
  752    87 Mark Stern               62 M    19/38   M6069 Somerville         MA CSU    4:35:40 10:31 4:35:48  
  753   581 George Grillo            56 M    99/123  M5059 Ware               MA        4:34:57 10:30 4:35:49  
  754   586 Marty Loughman           50 M   100/123  M5059 Springfield        MA        4:35:16 10:30 4:35:53  
  755  1254 Kerry Carlson            38 F   172/246  F1439 Holden             MA        4:35:23 10:31 4:36:30  
  756   735 Robert Hastings          38 M   236/285  M1439 Leominster         MA CMS    4:35:30 10:31 4:36:36  
  757   237 Dennis C. Loura          40 M   146/165  M4049 Taunton            MA        4:36:27 10:33 4:37:06  
  758  1455 Sue Turnquist            50 F    16/35   F5059 Oakdale            CT        4:36:20 10:33 4:37:07  
  759   114 Joseph Becker            45 M   147/165  M4049 Hingham            MA        4:36:42 10:34 4:37:14  
  760   374 Topher Brennan           25 M   237/285  M1439 Boston             MA        4:36:27 10:33 4:37:28  
  761   247 Geoff Miller             60 M    20/38   M6069 Hinesburg          VT        4:36:50 10:34 4:37:35  
  762  1158 Jaclyn Anderegg          22 F   173/246  F1439 New York           NY        4:37:12 10:35 4:37:49  
  763  1379 Mary Louise McEwen       47 F    66/103  F4049 Hermon             ME        4:36:47 10:34 4:37:51  
  764   543 Maurice J. Kelleher      49 M   148/165  M4049 Hermon             ME        4:36:48 10:34 4:37:51  
  765   182 Csaba Cseko              30 M   238/285  M1439 Nantucket          MA        4:38:04 10:37 4:38:06  
  766  1322 Melissa Schwartz         42 F    67/103  F4049 Bala Cynwyd        PA        4:37:32 10:36 4:38:15  
  767  1311 Bobbie Clopine           37 F   174/246  F1439 Bryn Mawr          PA        4:37:31 10:36 4:38:15  
  768   241 Juergen Roth             41 M   149/165  M4049 Brookline          MA        4:37:45 10:36 4:38:24  
  769    21 John L. Perham           64 M    21/38   M6069 Newton Upper Falls MA        4:38:03 10:37 4:38:28  
  770  1009 Christina Berry          29 F   175/246  F1439 Webster            MA        4:37:38 10:36 4:38:34  
  771  1305 Pamela A. Sullivan       44 F    68/103  F4049 South Windsor      CT        4:37:54 10:36 4:38:35  
  772   172 Steven Bender            20 M   239/285  M1439 Northborough       MA        4:37:34 10:36 4:38:45  
  773  1437 Briana Curran            34 F   176/246  F1439 Salem              MA        4:38:32 10:38 4:38:46  
  774  1401 Helen Clark              54 F    17/35   F5059 Jersey City        NJ        4:38:45 10:38 4:38:54  
  775  1164 Patrice Chandler         48 F    69/103  F4049 Gonic              NH        4:38:09 10:37 4:39:05  
  776  1222 Danielle Justo           31 F   177/246  F1439 Weymouth           MA        4:38:23 10:38 4:39:09  
  777   177 Derik M. Jordshaugen     36 M   240/285  M1439 Bothell            WA        4:38:24 10:38 4:39:14  
  778   397 Joe Monello              40 M   150/165  M4049 Wayne              NJ        4:38:47 10:38 4:39:39  
  779  1468 Sherry Aveni             41 F    70/103  F4049 Leominster         MA        4:39:07 10:39 4:40:11  
  780   132 Mitchell Sanders         53 M   101/123  M5059 Norwalk            CT        4:39:33 10:40 4:40:15  
  781   100 Rosemary Rusin           64 F     4/8    F6069 Florence           VT        4:40:06 10:41 4:40:16  
  782   711 Richard Arthur           46 M   151/165  M4049 Mattapoisett       MA        4:39:42 10:41 4:40:53  
  783  1386 Kate Nixon               30 F   178/246  F1439 Boston             MA        4:40:04 10:41 4:41:15  
  784   431 Kevin Varley             31 M   241/285  M1439 Goshen             NY        4:40:00 10:41 4:41:15  
  785   340 Michael Howard           44 M   152/165  M4049 Bridgewater        MA        4:41:03 10:44 4:41:22  
  786  1283 Susan M. McQuaide        44 F    71/103  F4049 Milford            NH        4:41:03 10:44 4:41:22  
  787  1467 Claire Lunardoni         24 F   179/246  F1439 Winchester         MA        4:40:22 10:42 4:41:23  
  788  1093 Tracy Donnelly           42 F    72/103  F4049 Spring Lake Height NJ        4:41:25 10:44 4:42:12  
  789  1360 Kaybeth Weibel           41 F    73/103  F4049 Mashpee            MA        4:41:19 10:44 4:42:31  
  790  1424 Darryl J. DuRivage       55 F    18/35   F5059 Woods Hole         MA        4:41:40 10:45 4:42:31  
  791    94 Paul Lenz                73 M     2/3    M7099 Colts Neck         NJ        4:42:44 10:47 4:42:49  
  792  1266 Reiley S. Lewis          25 F   180/246  F1439 Canaan             NH        4:41:57 10:46 4:42:51  
  793   169 Chuck Matzker            37 M   242/285  M1439 Framingham         MA        4:42:12 10:46 4:42:51  
  794  1458 Cely Barrera             51 F    19/35   F5059 Cambridge          MA BAA    4:42:42 10:47 4:42:54  
  795  1459 Emma Barrera             48 F    74/103  F4049 Cambridge          MA BAA    4:42:42 10:47 4:42:55  
  796  1357 Theresa J. Coyle         31 F   181/246  F1439 Middleboro         MA        4:42:31 10:47 4:43:19  
  797  1385 Leah McKenna             30 F   182/246  F1439 Middleboro         MA        4:42:31 10:47 4:43:20  
  798   432 William Boyle            50 M   102/123  M5059 Springfield        MA        4:42:47 10:48 4:43:23  
  799   587 Nicholas DeAngelis       27 M   243/285  M1439 Springfield        MA        4:42:49 10:48 4:43:27  
  800  1080 Megan J. Doyle           28 F   183/246  F1439 Hoboken            NJ        4:42:39 10:47 4:43:37  
  801   393 Daniel B. Moura          30 M   244/285  M1439 Dartmouth          MA        4:42:54 10:48 4:43:57  
  802  1237 Ann C. Lee               37 F   184/246  F1439 Baltimore          MD        4:44:09 10:51 4:44:27  
  803   612 Joseph Jarmie            51 M   103/123  M5059 East Haven         CT        4:43:51 10:50 4:44:40  
  804   463 Chris Griffes            52 M   104/123  M5059 Bothell            WA        4:43:50 10:50 4:44:48  
  805   763 Matt Pearsall            23 M   245/285  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:44:01 10:50 4:44:53  
  806   240 Gordon Saperia           57 M   105/123  M5059 Newton             MA        4:44:51 10:52 4:45:13  
  807   546 Carl MacKnight           48 M   153/165  M4049 Lakeville          MA        4:44:27 10:51 4:45:37  
  808   588 Rick Butera              41 M   154/165  M4049 Longmeadow         MA        4:45:59 10:55 4:46:02  
  809  1356 Diane Musumeci           51 F    20/35   F5059 Champaign          IL        4:45:20 10:53 4:46:18  
  810  1166 Jennifer L. Barber       32 F   185/246  F1439 Munnsville         NY        4:45:53 10:55 4:46:18  
  811  1162 Roxanne Bras             21 F   186/246  F1439 Celebration        FL        4:46:41 10:57 4:47:01  
  812   198 Lester J. Friedberg      63 M    22/38   M6069 West Peabody       MA        4:45:59 10:55 4:47:09  
  813  1074 Jennifer A. Sheran       40 F    75/103  F4049 Marstons Mills     MA        4:47:44 10:59 4:47:53  
  814   273 Ken Conahan              40 M   155/165  M4049 Easton             PA        4:46:50 10:57 4:47:58  
  815  1378 Holly Neill Whelan       46 F    76/103  F4049 Centennial         CO        4:47:33 10:59 4:48:07  
  816  1185 Kerry A. O'Hara          47 F    77/103  F4049 Sacramento         CA        4:47:08 10:58 4:48:10  
  817   519 Tim Walsh                45 M   156/165  M4049 Marshfield         MA        4:47:27 10:58 4:48:27  
  818  1400 Amy Flanagan             31 F   187/246  F1439 Saugus             MA        4:48:01 11:00 4:48:29  
  819   167 Udai Dadwal              32 M   246/285  M1439 Westborough        MA        4:47:56 10:59 4:48:42  
  820   722 James P. Regan           38 M   247/285  M1439 Melrose            MA        4:48:33 11:01 4:49:33  
  821   118 Jack Whitehead           66 M    23/38   M6069 Falmouth           MA FTC    4:48:28 11:01 4:49:39  
  822  1169 Lindsay Nixon            25 F   188/246  F1439 Boston             MA        4:49:32 11:03 4:50:05  
  823  1442 Masako Rosas             37 F   189/246  F1439 Hermosa Beach      CA        4:48:35 11:01 4:50:22  
  824   458 Shane Clifford           27 M   248/285  M1439 Springfield        VT        4:49:44 11:04 4:50:26  
  825   725 Lawrence Riley           47 M   157/165  M4049 Gardner            MA        4:50:05 11:04 4:50:28  
  826  1446 Susan Shook              48 F    78/103  F4049 Lee                MA        4:49:44 11:04 4:50:30  
  827   452 Jeffrey Levine           32 M   249/285  M1439 North Billerica    MA        4:49:33 11:03 4:50:32  
  828   209 Daniel Chretien          25 M   250/285  M1439 Weymouth           MA        4:50:30 11:05 4:50:49  
  829  1277 Aimee Fitzgerald         33 F   190/246  F1439 Devon              PA        4:50:21 11:05 4:51:11  
  830   691 Gary See                 60 M    24/38   M6069 Salem              NH GLRR   4:50:50 11:06 4:51:16  
  831  1167 Jill C. Eckerly          28 F   191/246  F1439 Waltham            MA        4:50:28 11:05 4:51:19  
  832  1353 Anna Wood                32 F   192/246  F1439 New York           NY        4:51:15 11:07 4:51:41  
  833   677 Lou Duval                62 M    25/38   M6069 Winchester         MA SRR    4:51:00 11:06 4:52:05  
  834   327 Beau Newcomb             25 M   251/285  M1439 Manchester         CT        4:51:57 11:09 4:52:17  
  835   178 Stuart A. Kaufman        61 M    26/38   M6069 Newton             MA SRR    4:51:33 11:08 4:52:20  
  836  1139 Josephine Simko          43 F    79/103  F4049 Bethel             CT        4:52:07 11:09 4:52:22  
  837   650 Michael Covino           47 M   158/165  M4049 Marshfield         MA        4:53:20 11:12 4:53:21  
  838   664 Ron Peck                 57 M   106/123  M5059 Goshen             CT        4:53:52 11:13 4:55:06  
  839   714 Arnie James              63 M    27/38   M6069 Somerville         MA        4:54:25 11:14 4:55:40  
  840   615 Oskar Kizhner            23 M   252/285  M1439 New Brunswick      NJ        4:56:17 11:19 4:56:39  
  841  1320 Peggy Shashy             47 F    80/103  F4049 Jacksonville       FL        4:56:42 11:19 4:57:04  
  842   623 Tom Kirk                 59 M   107/123  M5059 Wichita            KS        4:56:29 11:19 4:57:13  
  843   537 George Simpson           26 M   253/285  M1439 Columbia           SC        4:56:36 11:19 4:57:20  
  844  1135 Kimberly Gwynn Covil     26 F   193/246  F1439 Columbia           SC        4:56:36 11:19 4:57:20  
  845  1001 Debi Hopkins             47 F    81/103  F4049 Denville           NJ        4:57:09 11:20 4:57:38  
  846   660 Adam Karger              23 M   254/285  M1439 New York           NY        4:56:49 11:20 4:58:11  
  847  1390 Ellen Scala              53 F    21/35   F5059 New London         CT        4:57:08 11:20 4:58:17  
  848  1398 Kathleen E. Skrabacz     39 F   194/246  F1439 New London         CT        4:57:09 11:20 4:58:17  
  849   473 Mike Kelly               42 M   159/165  M4049 Chicago            IL        4:57:43 11:22 4:58:20  
  850   472 Robert Reinke            45 M   160/165  M4049 Chicago            IL        4:57:41 11:22 4:58:21  
  851   549 Robert Hite              23 M   255/285  M1439 Brookline          MA        4:57:03 11:20 4:58:26  
  852   128 Timothy Cavicchi         38 M   256/285  M1439 Mansfield          MA        4:57:43 11:22 4:58:35  
  853   337 Joseph Ng                22 M   257/285  M1439 Providence         RI        4:58:20 11:23 4:58:53  
  854  1445 Vanessa Reiter           45 F    82/103  F4049 York               PA        4:57:52 11:22 4:59:04  
  855   117 Robert Mirick            50 M   108/123  M5059 Arlington          VA        4:58:24 11:23 4:59:13  
  856   363 Dennis Shaughnessy       43 M   161/165  M4049 Southwick          MA        4:58:53 11:24 4:59:15  
  857  1137 Meg Cullings             46 F    83/103  F4049 York Beach         ME        4:58:46 11:24 4:59:43  
  858   444 David P. Malliaros       51 M   109/123  M5059 Milton             MA        4:58:40 11:24 4:59:49  
  859   560 Eric P. Dodd             28 M   258/285  M1439 Ulster Park        NY        4:59:55 11:27 5:00:29  
  860   670 George Corff             58 M   110/123  M5059 Stow               MA NMC    5:00:28 11:28 5:00:45  
  861  1055 M. Concetta Burton       39 F   195/246  F1439 Wellesley          MA        5:00:32 11:28 5:00:56  
  862    79 Mary Nathan              66 F     5/8    F6069 Far Rockaway       NY        5:00:49 11:29 5:01:01* 
  863   221 Peter A. Kuchinski       54 M   111/123  M5059 Newton             NJ        5:01:22 11:30 5:01:39  
  864   265 Joseph Anthony           23 M   259/285  M1439 Stow               OH        5:01:59 11:32 5:02:07  
  865   190 Donald Sutton            46 M   162/165  M4049 Spring Lake Height NJ        5:01:26 11:30 5:02:13  
  866  1103 Brigit Huwyler           47 F    84/103  F4049 Stamford           CT        5:01:51 11:31 5:02:30  
  867  1364 Amanda Griffin           24 F   196/246  F1439 Somerville         MA        5:01:43 11:31 5:02:47  
  868  1039 Michelle Asbeck          26 F   197/246  F1439 Somerville         MA        5:01:43 11:31 5:02:47  
  869   658 Fred Wellman             67 M    28/38   M6069 Florence           MA EORC   5:02:25 11:33 5:02:59  
  870  1380 Donna Jean Pohlman       56 F    22/35   F5059 Albion             ME        5:02:05 11:32 5:03:07  
  871   544 Ronald P. Paquette       66 M    29/38   M6069 Albion             ME        5:02:05 11:32 5:03:07  
  872   323 Kyle Newport             37 M   260/285  M1439 Hingham            MA        5:02:18 11:32 5:03:20  
  873  1176 Ashley Forest            29 F   198/246  F1439 Boston             MA        5:03:12 11:34 5:03:26  
  874   410 Richard Nower            36 M   261/285  M1439 Utica              NY        5:03:10 11:34 5:04:11  
  875    95 Stan Vancelette          71 M     3/3    M7099 Amherst            NH CMS    5:04:03 11:36 5:04:18  
  876  1373 Juanita Breland          43 F    85/103  F4049 Barnesville        MD        5:03:53 11:36 5:04:39  
  877  1075 Karyn Bender             43 F    86/103  F4049 Northborough       MA        5:05:17 11:39 5:06:27  
  878  1412 Laurie McCarroll         46 F    87/103  F4049 Castleton          NY        5:05:24 11:39 5:06:27  
  879  1118 Carlene Comrie           33 F   199/246  F1439 Waltham            MA        5:06:06 11:41 5:06:30  
  880  1479 Cheryl Ferguson          59 F    23/35   F5059 Yarmouth Port      MA CCAC   5:05:55 11:41 5:06:42  
  881  1094 Kristin Eaton            40 F    88/103  F4049 Plymouth           MA        5:06:31 11:42 5:07:28  
  882  1321  Wendy Brooks            40 F    89/103  F4049 Durham             NH        5:06:57 11:43 5:07:41  
  883   484 Chris Brooks             36 M   262/285  M1439 Durham             NH        5:06:57 11:43 5:07:41  
  884   605 Yang Phel                49 M   163/165  M4049 Everett            MA        5:06:57 11:43 5:07:42  
  885   790 Gary Campagna            60 M    30/38   M6069 Orleans            MA        5:08:37 11:47 5:08:37  
  886   197 Jim Denny                38 M   263/285  M1439 Waxhaw             NC        5:08:03 11:45 5:08:53  
  887  1133 Darlene Schuman          47 F    90/103  F4049 Belton             MO        5:08:45 11:47 5:09:22  
  888  1032 Mary E. Ross             36 F   200/246  F1439 Falmouth           MA        5:08:37 11:47 5:09:24  
  889  1361 Katelyn Mann             26 F   201/246  F1439 Mountain View      CA        5:09:00 11:48 5:09:57  
  890   772 Jose Escarilla           60 M    31/38   M6069 Bridgeport         CT        5:08:48 11:47 5:10:07  
  891  1268 Tricia Dawson            35 F   202/246  F1439 New York           NY        5:09:31 11:49 5:10:38  
  892  1183 Meredith Elliott         34 F   203/246  F1439 Boston             MA        5:10:14 11:50 5:10:48  
  893  1151 Jennifer Lynch           34 F   204/246  F1439 Wakefield          MA        5:10:17 11:51 5:11:20  
  894   655 Michael Morand           22 M   264/285  M1439 Shrewsbury         MA        5:10:49 11:52 5:11:31  
  895   196 Morris L. Nylander, Jr.  57 M   112/123  M5059 Round Hill         VA        5:11:34 11:53 5:12:20  
  896  1418 Lauren Bonaccorso        50 F    24/35   F5059 Lawrence           MA MVS    5:12:18 11:55 5:12:31  
  897   540 Chris Claus              34 M   265/285  M1439 Portsmouth         RI        5:12:02 11:55 5:12:47  
  898  1271 Anna Thorburn            35 F   205/246  F1439 Claremont          NH        5:11:53 11:54 5:12:50  
  899   176 Gregg D. Jordshaugen     59 M   113/123  M5059 Bellevue           WA        5:12:39 11:56 5:13:28  
  900  1100 Margit Bishop            49 F    91/103  F4049 Toronto            ON        5:12:43 11:56 5:13:49  
  901   747 Mel Silverman            67 M    32/38   M6069 Toronto            ON        5:12:42 11:56 5:13:50  
  902  1226 Kathleen Hammond         31 F   206/246  F1439 Bridgewater        MA        5:13:36 11:58 5:13:50  
  903  1300 Polly H. Carville        25 F   207/246  F1439 Weatogue           CT        5:13:11 11:57 5:13:53  
  904  1402 Katherine McCrea         51 F    25/35   F5059 Franklin           TN        5:13:18 11:57 5:14:21  
  905   108 George Papuga            64 M    33/38   M6069 East Haven         CT        5:13:41 11:58 5:14:30  
  906  1452 Jennifer Searl           27 F   208/246  F1439 Peabody            MA        5:14:15 12:00 5:14:33  
  907   778 Sthuar Molina            22 M   266/285  M1439 Bellingham         MA        5:14:43 12:01 5:14:49  
  908   408 Chris Bromley            31 M   267/285  M1439 Mendon             MA        5:14:21 12:00 5:14:52  
  909   487 John Crowninshield       39 M   268/285  M1439 Fort Collins       CO        5:14:18 12:00 5:14:56  
  910   217 Rick Berfield            47 M   164/165  M4049 New Smyrna Beach   FL        5:14:10 11:59 5:15:07  
  911  1395 Charlotte Wilhelm        25 F   209/246  F1439 Providence         RI        5:15:19 12:02 5:15:49  
  912   736 Nirav Shah               31 M   269/285  M1439 Carteret           NJ        5:16:09 12:04 5:17:12  
  913  1010 Heather Dolan            34 F   210/246  F1439 Ringgold           GA        5:17:20 12:07 5:18:14  
  914  1134 Vicky Halsey             46 F    92/103  F4049 Fishers            IN        5:18:01 12:08 5:18:33  
  915  1187 Jennifer Daubenspeck     37 F   211/246  F1439 Boscawen           NH        5:18:39 12:10 5:19:22  
  916  1066 Vicki Chung              31 F   212/246  F1439 Florence           SC        5:18:52 12:10 5:19:34  
  917  1090 Miriam (Bonnie Wassin    63 F     6/8    F6069 Chattanooga        TN        5:19:09 12:11 5:20:22  
  918   531 Thomas Dougherty         25 M   270/285  M1439 Somerville         MA        5:21:02 12:15 5:21:30  
  919   464 Richard Waldman          64 M    34/38   M6069 Mashpee            MA MVS    5:22:02 12:17 5:22:45  
  920  1049 Lisa Spinosa             45 F    93/103  F4049 Miramar            FL        5:22:24 12:18 5:23:30  
  921  1228 Jennie Brown             25 F   213/246  F1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        5:22:52 12:19 5:23:35  
  922  1202 Judith Cowart            28 F   214/246  F1439 Brighton           MA        5:23:19 12:20 5:23:41  
  923  1292 Sarah Ross               25 F   215/246  F1439 Northampton        MA        5:23:03 12:20 5:23:54  
  924   376 Benjamin Ming            26 M   271/285  M1439 Cambridge          MA        5:23:03 12:20 5:23:54  
  925  1110 Kaile Ross               22 F   216/246  F1439 Somerville         MA        5:23:03 12:20 5:23:54  
  926   147 Tim P. Cloutier          34 M   272/285  M1439 West Bridgewater   MA        5:23:40 12:21 5:24:03  
  927   146 Michael E. LaFrance      58 M   114/123  M5059 Bridgwater         MA        5:23:40 12:21 5:24:04  
  928   649 Terry Dauphinais         51 M   115/123  M5059 Haverhill          MA MVS    5:23:49 12:21 5:24:30  
  929  1097 Kathleen Peoples         26 F   217/246  F1439 Cape May           NJ        5:24:17 12:23 5:24:42  
  930  1111 Ashley Schumann          26 F   218/246  F1439 Wildwood Crest     NJ        5:24:19 12:23 5:24:42  
  931  1456 Natalie Farny            29 F   219/246  F1439 Watertown          MA        5:24:32 12:23 5:25:23  
  932  1115 Kara Maki                26 F   220/246  F1439 Delaware City      DE        5:24:20 12:23 5:25:24  
  933   422 Mike Herrin              58 M   116/123  M5059 Tremont            IL        5:24:28 12:23 5:25:30  
  934   569 Laurence Macon           62 M    35/38   M6069 San Antonio        TX        5:26:24 12:27 5:26:47  
  935   129 Ramesh Rao               38 M   273/285  M1439 Owings Mills       MD        5:27:19 12:30 5:27:46  
  936  1065 Ellen Rodillo-Fowler     32 F   221/246  F1439 Columbia           SC        5:27:35 12:30 5:28:17  
  937   161 Anthony Falanga          38 M   274/285  M1439 Chelsea            MA        5:27:47 12:31 5:28:38  
  938  1387 Mari Magoon              34 F   222/246  F1439 Rensselaer         NY        5:28:03 12:31 5:28:40  
  939   174 Jim Garvey               36 M   275/285  M1439 Needham            MA        5:27:32 12:30 5:28:40  
  940   390 David Bordenkecher       33 M   276/285  M1439 Indianapolis       IN        5:28:02 12:31 5:28:57  
  941  1067 Allison Kaiser           25 F   223/246  F1439 Hoboken            NJ        5:30:31 12:37 5:31:30  
  942  1331 Jolene Zupnik            26 F   224/246  F1439 New York           NY        5:30:32 12:37 5:31:30  
  943   159 Stuart Jackson           33 M   277/285  M1439 Allison Park       PA        5:31:43 12:40 5:32:57  
  944   614 Gary Palmucci            52 M   117/123  M5059 New York           NY        5:32:38 12:42 5:33:13  
  945  1171 Kathleen Keady           38 F   225/246  F1439 Norwood            MA        5:32:54 12:42 5:33:26  
  946  1170 Kathy Ekberg             39 F   226/246  F1439 Norwood            MA        5:32:55 12:42 5:33:26  
  947   538 Daniel Bergstresser      34 M   278/285  M1439 Boston             MA        5:33:56 12:45 5:34:52  
  948  1102 Joy K. Perry             25 F   227/246  F1439 Boston             MA        5:34:29 12:46 5:35:25  
  949  1098 Abigail G. Wattley       24 F   228/246  F1439 Boston             MA        5:34:30 12:46 5:35:26  
  950  1028 Frances Conlin           30 F   229/246  F1439 Chestnut Hill      MA        5:34:50 12:47 5:35:47  
  951   103 Scott Sambuchi           38 M   279/285  M1439 Framingham         MA        5:35:12 12:48 5:35:54  
  952  1132 Carol Goslin             62 F     7/8    F6069 Kansas City        MO        5:36:35 12:51 5:36:59  
  953   369 Ronald Reesor            61 M    36/38   M6069 Thornhill          ON        5:35:48 12:49 5:37:06  
  954  1367 Barbara Birdashaw        51 F    26/35   F5059 Lawrence           KS        5:36:08 12:50 5:37:15  
  955   724 Daniel Kornetsky         33 M   280/285  M1439 South Boston       MA        5:37:40 12:53 5:38:51  
  956  1389 Sharon Arellano          50 F    27/35   F5059 New Milford        CT        5:37:54 12:54 5:38:58  
  957  1240 Pam Webber               43 F    94/103  F4049 Lincoln            RI        5:38:34 12:55 5:38:59  
  958   277 Kevin Counihan           46 M   165/165  M4049 Beverly            MA NSS    5:39:01 12:56 5:40:13  
  959  1119 Patricia Wheeler         26 F   230/246  F1439 Danvers            MA        5:39:48 12:58 5:40:40  
  960   566 Steve Masterson          53 M   118/123  M5059 Hayden             AL        5:42:58 13:05 5:43:18  
  961  1256 Linda M. Rego            49 F    95/103  F4049 North Truro        MA        5:42:16 13:04 5:43:28  
  962   200 Daniel Smith             56 M   119/123  M5059 Rockville          MD        5:42:41 13:05 5:43:54  
  963  1326 Sheryl Briggs            33 F   231/246  F1439 Bourne             MA FTC    5:44:17 13:08 5:44:17  
  964   706 Steve Pepe               50 M   120/123  M5059 Bedford            MA SRR    5:43:15 13:06 5:45:13  
  965  1297 Karen Moura              49 F    96/103  F4049 Leesburg           FL        5:44:13 13:08 5:45:16  
  966  1194 Laura Graham             39 F   232/246  F1439 Lawrence           KS        5:44:12 13:08 5:45:19  
  967   229 Joseph Perdicaro, III    62 M    37/38   M6069 Quincy             MA        5:44:00 13:08 5:45:22  
  968  1161 Jennifer Mitchell        26 F   233/246  F1439 South Boston       MA LSRC   5:44:01 13:08 5:45:22  
  969  1317 Bernadine Rousseau       59 F    28/35   F5059 Rome               NY        5:45:02 13:10 5:46:09  
  970   303 David Nolan              53 M   121/123  M5059 Rome               NY        5:45:02 13:10 5:46:09  
  971  1038 Sonja A. Timmer          40 F    97/103  F4049 Pompano Beach      FL        5:46:36 13:14 5:47:43  
  972  1276 Kerry Coughlin           32 F   234/246  F1439 Newton             MA        5:47:51 13:16 5:48:42  
  973  1465 Judith Frey              56 F    29/35   F5059 Durham             CT        5:47:56 13:17 5:49:03  
  974  1249 Erma Lee                 45 F    98/103  F4049 Fort Worth         TX        5:47:52 13:17 5:49:03  
  975  1085 Trudy Sanders            52 F    30/35   F5059 Fort Worth         TX        5:47:53 13:17 5:49:03  
  976   372 Nnamdi Orakwue           33 M   281/285  M1439 Newtown            CT        5:48:09 13:17 5:49:24  
  977  1104 Karen Smith              50 F    31/35   F5059 Rockville          MD        5:52:09 13:26 5:53:23  
  978  1044 Marisa Michelangelo      25 F   235/246  F1439 Quincy             MA        5:54:19 13:31 5:54:49  
  979  1448 Alexandria R. Papa       22 F   236/246  F1439 Falmouth           MA        5:54:07 13:31 5:54:49  
  980  1086 Fran Cox                 46 F    99/103  F4049 Fort Worth         TX        5:55:33 13:34 5:56:42  
  981  1191 Ouida Barker             48 F   100/103  F4049 Weatherford        TX        5:55:32 13:34 5:56:42  
  982  1488 Michelle Lynne Covil     29 F   237/246  F1439 Wilmington         NC        5:57:12 13:38 5:57:56  
  983  1324 Sarah Nelson             21 F   238/246  F1439 Beverly            MA        5:57:39 13:39 5:58:32  
  984   734 Robert Parker            65 M    38/38   M6069 Benson             NC        5:58:00 13:40 5:58:52  
  985  1168 Cynthia Bell             44 F   101/103  F4049 Cazenovia          NY        5:58:06 13:40 5:58:59  
  986  1017 Allison M. Hope          34 F   239/246  F1439 Buzzards Bay       MA        6:03:37 13:53 6:03:51  
  987  1338 Michelle Rooney          34 F   240/246  F1439 Georgetown         MA        6:03:39 13:53 6:04:43  
  988   486 Stephen Buckley          36 M   282/285  M1439 Gloucester         MA        6:03:41 13:53 6:04:45  
  989  1705 Timothy O'Brien          36 M   283/285  M1439 Fort Lauderdale    FL        6:05:49 13:58 6:05:49  
  990  1048 Julie Parker             36 F   241/246  F1439 Pembroke Pines     FL        6:10:13 14:08 6:11:19  
  991  1050 Jeanna Joyce             40 F   102/103  F4049 Pembroke Pines     FL        6:10:13 14:08 6:11:20  
  992   175 Yatin Thakore            56 M   122/123  M5059 East Brunswick     NJ        6:10:24 14:08 6:11:20  
  993  1702 Judy Watkins             63 F     8/8    F6069 Fort Lauderdale    FL        6:15:41 14:20 6:15:41  
  994  1701 Maureen P. Lue           57 F    32/35   F5059 Pembroke Pines     FL        6:15:51 14:21 6:15:51  
  995  1704 Judy Matthews-Gray       53 F    33/35   F5059 Coral Springs      FL        6:15:51 14:21 6:15:51  
  996  1201 Heather Proffitt         29 F   242/246  F1439 Belmont            MA        6:16:59 14:23 6:17:21  
  997  1036 Megan Lopes              24 F   243/246  F1439 Attleboro          MA        6:17:10 14:24 6:17:46  
  998  1037 Rebecca Lopes            26 F   244/246  F1439 Pomfret Center     CT        6:17:11 14:24 6:17:46  
  999   162 Matt Solazzo             26 M   284/285  M1439 Newburyport        MA        6:20:14 14:31 6:21:24  
 1000  1059 Julie Murray             25 F   245/246  F1439 New London         NH        6:20:14 14:31 6:21:25  
 1001  1071 Kathryn Barzilai         30 F   246/246  F1439 Providence         RI        6:39:51 15:16 6:41:13  
 1002  1706 John Zeleznikow          57 M   123/123  M5059 S. Caulfield, AUST -- SMAC   6:50:56 15:41 6:50:56  
 1003  1703 Laurette Bradley         51 F    34/35   F5059 Cumberland         RI        6:52:03 15:43 6:52:03  
 1004  1116 Annajean McMahon         55 F    35/35   F5059 Saugus             MA NSS    7:08:40 16:21 7:09:38  
 1005   205 Joel Matalon             37 M   285/285  M1439 New York           NY        8:30:42 19:29 8:32:01  
 1006  1107 Elizabeth Ceriello       48 F   103/103  F4049 West Hartford      CT        8:30:43 19:29 8:32:01  

# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
 
 **************************************************************************************************
			  OFFICIAL WHEELCHAIR AND HANDCYCLE RESULTS

					WHEELCHAIR

Place No.   Name                    Age S Div   City           St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === = ===== ============== == ======= =====
    1  1741 Holly Koester            47 F F-WC	Cleveland      OH 3:35:50  8:14 
					
					HANDCYCLE

Place No.   Name                    Age S Div   City           St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === = ===== ============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1743 Rob D. Leiser            52 M M-HC	Easton         PA 2:08:53  4:55 
    2  1742 Griz Quiel               41 M M-HC	Orleans        MA 3:20:52  7:40 
              ****  TOP FINISHERS OVERALL & IN AGE GROUPS****
             THIRTIETH ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
                 USATF-NE Grand Prix Marathon Championship
Sunday, October 28, 2007 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
===============================================================================
                    ********** MALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Shad M. Miller           30 Providence      RI  WHIRL  2:28:39 
    2 Titus Mutinda            42 Lowell          MA  GLRR   2:28:53 
    3 Avi Kramer               26 Jamaica Plain   MA  GBTC   2:29:48 
    4 Brendan Prindiville      30 Hamden          CT  BAA    2:29:57 
    5 Benjamin Ndaya           31 Lowell          MA  GLRR   2:32:46 
    6 Tim Rider                31 Dover           NH  WHIRL  2:32:56 
    7 Glen Guillemette         47 Narragansett    RI         2:33:07 
    8 Mark LaRosa              29 Melrose         MA  BAA    2:37:16 
    9 Rich Burke               40 Morristown      NJ         2:38:23 
   10 Brendan Lynch            29 Dorchester      MA  HFC    2:38:38 
                    ********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Heidi Westerling         26 Acworth         NH  BAA    2:45:51 
    2 Debbie Barry             42 Ashby           MA  CMS    3:01:11 
    3 Meaghan Mathews          25 West Springfiel MA  GSH    3:04:10 
    4 Betsy Suda               26 Newburyport     MA  BAA    3:06:17 
    5 Katie Churchill          30 South Easton    MA         3:07:50 
    6 Barbara McManus          39 Oakham          MA  CMS    3:08:29 
    7 Janna Sand-Dejmek        35 Boston          MA         3:09:13 
    8 Kristen Iworsky          26 Amesbury        MA  WHIRL  3:09:36 
    9 Patricia Dalconzo        44 Harvard         MA  MVS    3:09:42 
   10 Holly Madden             41 Scituate        MA  MVS    3:09:51 
===============================================================================
                         MALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Shad M. Miller           30 Providence         RI  2:28:39 
    2 Avi Kramer               26 Jamaica Plain      MA  2:29:48 
    3 Brendan Prindiville      30 Hamden             CT  2:29:57 
===============================================================================
                        FEMALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Heidi Westerling         26 Acworth            NH  2:45:51 
    2 Meaghan Mathews          25 West Springfield   MA  3:04:10 
    3 Betsy Suda               26 Newburyport        MA  3:06:17 
===============================================================================
                        MALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Titus Mutinda            42 Lowell             MA  2:28:53 
    2 Glen Guillemette         47 Narragansett       RI  2:33:07 
    3 Rich Burke               40 Morristown         NJ  2:38:23 
===============================================================================
                        FEMALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Debbie Barry             42 Ashby              MA  3:01:11 
    2 Patricia Dalconzo        44 Harvard            MA  3:09:42 
    3 Holly Madden             41 Scituate           MA  3:09:51 
===============================================================================
                          MALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Reno Stirrat             53 Dorchester         MA  2:45:47* 
    2 Ephraim Ezekiel          50 Newton             MA  2:48:55 
    3 Dave Oliver              51 Westborough        MA  2:49:07 
.
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Lisa K. Doucett          52 Andover            MA  3:41:46 
    2 Louise Reesor            54 Thornhill          ON  3:44:22 
    3 Lynn Jamieson            59 Potomac Falls      VA  3:48:24 
===============================================================================
                          MALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Brad Powers              60 Marshfield         MA  3:19:22 
    2 Milton Schumacher        62 North Scituate     RI  3:20:53 
    3 Sumner Brown             63 Belmont            MA  3:28:27 
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Laura Beckwith           63 Holden             MA  4:09:49 
    2 Mary Ryczek              61 Longmeadow         MA  4:18:36 
    3 Joan Tremberth           62 Scarborough        ME  4:27:31 
===============================================================================
                           MALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Jerry Gornish            70 Merion Station     PA  3:40:27 
    2 Paul Lenz                73 Colts Neck         NJ  4:42:49 
    3 Stan Vancelette          71 Amherst            NH  5:04:18 
===============================================================================
                    AGE GROUP AWARDS: FEMALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
                      No finishers in this division.


===============================================================================
===============================================================================

					WHEELCHAIR

Place No.   Name                    Age S Div   City           St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === = ===== ============== == ======= =====
    1  1741 Holly Koester            47 F F4049 Cleveland      OH 3:35:50  8:14 
					
					HANDCYCLE

Place No.   Name                    Age S Div   City           St Time    Pace  
===== ===== ======================= === = ===== ============== == ======= ===== 
    1  1743 Rob D. Leiser            52 M M5059 Easton         PA 2:08:53  4:55 
    2  1742 Griz Quiel               41 M M4049 Orleans        MA 3:20:52  7:40 


* NEW COURSE RECORD FOR SENIOR MEN (50-59)
                                   
               ******  OFFICIAL RESULTS: RELAY TEAMS  ******
                FIFTEENTH ANNUAL NEW BALANCE MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 28, 2007 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 NEW BALANCE                                              FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
============================================================================================================
Place Bib # Team Name                      Div/Tot  Div     City               St Time    Pace  Cc-/Tot  Cc- 
===== ===== ============================== ======== ======= ================== == ======= ===== ======== === 
    1  1801 NER All Stars                    1/6    M4049   Walpole            MA 2:32:01  5:48              
    2  1933 HFC Striders #2                  1/16   M1439   South Boston       MA 2:34:44  5:55              
    3  1957 Runnin' Rebels                   2/16   M1439   Walpole            MA 2:41:11  6:09              
    4  1829 Team Sweaty                      1/106  X1439   Marlborough        MA 2:41:21  6:10              
    5  1847 AGFA  Accelerators               3/16   M1439   Andover            MA 2:54:46  6:40   1/2    MLB 
    6  1985 Extra                            1/10   X4049   Marston Mills      MA 2:57:14  6:46              
    7  1921 Windbreakers                     1/4    M5059   Reading            MA 3:00:02  6:52              
    8  1934 HFC Striders #1                  2/106  X1439   Milton             MA 3:01:35  6:56              
    9  1841 Cafeteria Catholics              4/16   M1439   Woburn             MA 3:02:16  6:58              
   10  1903 GEI Ducks                        3/106  X1439   Wilmington         MA 3:02:53  6:59   1/20   XLB 
   11  1803 GBTC-Margaret Bradley Fish       1/28   F1439   Boston             MA 3:03:18  7:00              
   12  1960 Rip Tide                         5/16   M1439   North Falmouth     MA 3:04:31  7:03              
   13  1918 Jaunting Jumbos                  6/16   M1439   Medford            MA 3:04:33  7:03   2/2    MLB 
   14  1964 CSU Blue                         4/106  X1439   Natick             MA 3:05:12  7:04              
   15  1824 Cape Cod Academy Seahawks        5/106  X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:07:22  7:09              
   16  1887 Thirsty Irish Runners - Senior   2/4    M5059   Dedham             MA 3:09:10  7:13              
   17  1802 Fitzies Friskie Felines          1/5    F5059   North Chatham      MA 3:09:28  7:14              
   18  1827 Not Slow, Just Enjoying the Sc   7/16   M1439   Arlington          MA 3:13:35  7:23              
   19  1902 Patty's Angels                   6/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:15:57  7:29              
   20  1983 New Balance Mashpee              7/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:16:08  7:29              
   21  1954 CRC-Crouching Tigers             8/106  X1439   Medford            MA 3:16:55  7:31              
   22  1955 CRC - Flying Dragons             9/106  X1439   Cambridge          MA 3:17:33  7:33              
   23  1884 Falmouth High X-C Antiques       2/10   X4049   Forestdale         MA 3:18:13  7:34              
   24  1874 Team Syec                       10/106  X1439   Cambridge          MA 3:19:18  7:37              
   25  1831 Feathered Frontrunners of Rhod   8/16   M1439   Providence         RI 3:19:22  7:37              
   26  1986 GEI Duckies                     11/106  X1439   Gloucester         MA 3:19:24  7:37   2/20   XLB 
   27  1805 Helcha ML                       12/106  X1439   Kensington         CT 3:20:20  7:39              
   28  1896 The Anchormen                    9/16   M1439   Holliston          MA 3:21:02  7:41              
   29  1850 The Slowskies                   13/106  X1439   Westford           MA 3:21:17  7:41              
   30  1930 CSU Orange                       2/28   F1439   Waltham            MA 3:21:35  7:42              
   31  1949 Wampanoag R R                    3/10   X4049   North Attleboro    MA 3:23:07  7:45              
   32  1981 Bonerot Clydesdales             10/16   M1439   Somerville         MA 3:23:54  7:47              
   33  1976 Trees in Antarctica             14/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:24:50  7:49              
   34  1991 The Eliot Loungers #1            3/4    M5059   Torrington         CT 3:25:43  7:51              
   35  1914 Dgals                            3/28   F1439   Plainville         MA 3:26:43  7:54              
   36  1894 Canterbury Cats                  2/6    M4049   Falmouth           MA 3:26:53  7:54              
   37  1834 A Team                          15/106  X1439   Mechanicsburg      PA 3:27:20  7:55              
   38  1990 Team Cholesterol                 4/10   X4049   Needham            MA 3:27:34  7:55              
   39  1927 The Adirondack Extreme Team     16/106  X1439   Glens Falls        NY 3:27:57  7:56              
   40  1925 East Side Mixed Bag              5/10   X4049   Falmouth           MA 3:28:09  7:57              
   41  1928 Jelly Roll                      17/106  X1439   Forestdale         MA 3:28:26  7:57              
   42  1865 Gauchos                         18/106  X1439   New York           NY 3:28:55  7:59              
   43  1804 Helcha TPL                       6/10   X4049   Barnstable         MA 3:29:30  8:00              
   44  1890 USGS Team B                     19/106  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:30:00  8:01   3/20   XLB 
   45  1910 Applied Coastal                 20/106  X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:30:27  8:02              
   46  1939 Laughing All the Way to the Ba  21/106  X1439   Auburn             MA 3:30:33  8:02   4/20   XLB 
   47  1947 MV Striders Dot Com             22/106  X1439   North Andover      MA 3:30:36  8:02              
   48  1832 Beat The Becquerels             23/106  X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:30:47  8:03              
   49  1833 And Make Them Weep              24/106  X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:30:48  8:03              
   50  1859 KSTCT Runners                   25/106  X1439   Salisbury          MD 3:31:31  8:05              
   51  1892 Peacelettes                     26/106  X1439   Westford           MA 3:31:42  8:05              
   52  1952 Law & Disorder                  27/106  X1439   Medfield           MA 3:33:01  8:08   5/20   XLB 
   53  1915 Guiness and Pasta               28/106  X1439   Brewster           NY 3:34:01  8:10              
   54  1977 Guinness Guzzlers               29/106  X1439   Plymouth           MA 3:34:06  8:10              
   55  1836 Superfly Cy                      3/6    M4049   Holden             MA 3:34:11  8:11              
   56  1838 No Problem                       7/10   X4049   Somerville         MA 3:34:49  8:12              
   57  1913 Hurtz Donut                     11/16   M1439   Falmouth           MA 3:34:51  8:12              
   58  1861 Scituate Waverunners             4/28   F1439   Scituate           MA 3:35:02  8:13              
   59  1889 USGS Team A                     30/106  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:35:10  8:13   6/20   XLB 
   60  1844 Rapid Thigh Movement            31/106  X1439   Plymouth           MA 3:35:35  8:14              
   61  1992 The Eliot Loungers #2            4/6    M4049   Boston             MA 3:35:40  8:14              
   62  1806 Team Borophyll                  32/106  X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:36:07  8:15              
   63  1962 Ocean Spray Runners             33/106  X1439   Wrentham           MA 3:36:11  8:15   7/20   XLB 
   64  1965 Toodling Tortoises              34/106  X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:36:22  8:16              
   65  1871 1/2 Ton of Rumblin' Fun         35/106  X1439   Boston             MA 3:36:35  8:16              
   66  1984 Chasing Becky                   36/106  X1439   Brookline          MA 3:36:44  8:16              
   67  1846 Ironman + 4                      4/4    M5059   Plaistow           NH 3:38:02  8:19              
   68  1988 Team Boston Kreme               37/106  X1439   West Wareham       MA 3:38:15  8:20   8/20   XLB 
   69  1815 Fast At Fifty                    1/3    X5059   Windsor Locks      CT 3:39:37  8:23              
   70  1876 Jewells                         38/106  X1439   Hingham            MA 3:39:46  8:23              
   71  1967 Runaways                        39/106  X1439   North Attleboro    MA 3:40:00  8:24              
   72  1989 Turbo Trotters                  40/106  X1439   Halifax            MA 3:40:04  8:24   9/20   XLB 
   73  1808 WHOI Becquerels                 41/106  X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:40:14  8:24  10/20   XLB 
   74  1880 Fun Runners                      5/28   F1439   North Falmouth     MA 3:40:17  8:25              
   75  1906 MVS Tri-Runners                 42/106  X1439   Derry              NH 3:40:18  8:25              
   76  1932 Muddy Bisquits                   8/10   X4049   Duxbury            MA 3:41:17  8:27              
   77  1839 Fortier Fifties                  2/3    X5059   Concord            NH 3:41:39  8:28              
   78  1974 Cape Cod Five #2                43/106  X1439   Sandwich           MA 3:41:50  8:28  11/20   XLB 
   79  1888 26.2 Miles With Harrison Ford   44/106  X1439   Boston             MA 3:42:44  8:30              
   80  1870 Swift of Fleet                  45/106  X1439   Marion             MA 3:43:03  8:31              
   81  1909 Fine Thirties And Forties       46/106  X1439   Lexington          MA 3:43:34  8:32              
   82  1852 Merry Squirrels                 47/106  X1439   Cambridge          MA 3:43:34  8:32              
   83  1938 Lady General Super Heroes        6/28   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 3:43:43  8:32              
   84  1970 Kuldents                        48/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:44:14  8:34              
   85  1864 Bizzaro                         49/106  X1439   Bloomingburg       NY 3:44:17  8:34              
   86  1817 Strait to the Finish            50/106  X1439   Colorado Springs   CO 3:44:18  8:34              
   87  1907 Roberts Racers                  51/106  X1439   North Attleboro    MA 3:44:30  8:34              
   88  1868 North Street Maasai             52/106  X1439   Hingham            MA 3:44:41  8:35              
   89  1958 The Enviromints                 53/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:45:16  8:36   1/5    XSB 
   90  1978 DJ Bam                          54/106  X1439   North Quincy       MA 3:45:26  8:36              
   91  1948 Team Mullane                    55/106  X1439   Jersey City        NJ 3:45:28  8:36              
   92  1862 Group Therapy                    7/28   F1439   Millerton          NY 3:46:38  8:39              
   93  1877 Team Shipfaced                  56/106  X1439   Boston             MA 3:46:41  8:39              
   94  1891 Z Team                           1/1    M6069   Falmouth           MA 3:46:55  8:40              
   95  1945 The Cape Plodders               57/106  X1439   West Groton        MA 3:46:58  8:40              
   96  1923 Wild Women                       1/4    F4049   Edgartown          MA 3:47:23  8:41              
   97  1818 Walnut Tree Hill 1               8/28   F1439   Scituate           MA 3:47:54  8:42              
   98  1869 Running on Estrogen              2/4    F4049   Rehoboth           MA 3:48:02  8:42              
   99  1929 Fitplan                         58/106  X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:48:21  8:43              
  100  1950 Five Fast Fifteen-Year-Olds      9/28   F1439   Falmouth           MA 3:48:29  8:43              
  101  1856 Sakonnet Slugs                   5/6    M4049   Portsmouth         RI 3:48:30  8:43              
  102  1835 RFDU                            59/106  X1439   Camp Hill          PA 3:48:33  8:44              
  103  1857 How Did We Get Here             60/106  X1439   Natick             MA 3:49:03  8:45              
  104  1963 Fun Too                         61/106  X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:49:20  8:45  12/20   XLB 
  105  1973 Cape Cod Five #1                62/106  X1439   Marstons Mills     MA 3:49:23  8:45  13/20   XLB 
  106  1843 4T's2run4fun                    12/16   M1439   Baltimore          MD 3:49:40  8:46              
  107  1943 The Buck Stops Here             63/106  X1439   Rochdale           MA 3:50:19  8:48  14/20   XLB 
  108  1935 TBA                             64/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:50:25  8:48              
  109  1845 Right Leg                       10/28   F1439   Cohasset           MA 3:50:46  8:49              
  110  1819 Walnut Tree Hill 2              11/28   F1439   Scituate           MA 3:50:59  8:49              
  111  1905 Ace's Di                        65/106  X1439   Woodstock          CT 3:51:30  8:50              
  112  1937 Lady Generals Wonder Women      12/28   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 3:51:37  8:50              
  113  1911 Old School                      66/106  X1439   West Hartford      CT 3:52:34  8:53              
  114  1953 Wonder Women                    13/28   F1439   New York           NY 3:53:31  8:55              
  115  1809 Sole Mates 1                     2/5    F5059   Fort Lauderdale    FL 3:53:37  8:55              
  116  1825 The Wicked Oysters              67/106  X1439   Larchmont          NY 3:53:42  8:55              
  117  1944 Banking on the Win              68/106  X1439   Worcester          MA 3:53:51  8:56  15/20   XLB 
  118  1940 Market on the Move              69/106  X1439   Grafton            MA 3:54:03  8:56  16/20   XLB 
  119  1863 Five For The Road               70/106  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:54:11  8:56              
  120  1882 Rolling Stones                  14/28   F1439   Providence         RI 3:54:15  8:57              
  121  1840 WCDZ                            13/16   M1439   Foxboro            MA 3:54:22  8:57              
  122  1908 Roxy's Runners                  71/106  X1439   North Attleboro    MA 3:54:24  8:57              
  123  1885 Team Pepsico                    72/106  X1439   Franklin           MA 3:55:11  8:59  17/20   XLB 
  124  1878 Pain = Transcendence            14/16   M1439   Needham            MA 3:55:33  9:00              
  125  1941 Banker's Hours                  73/106  X1439   Whitinsville       MA 3:56:45  9:02  18/20   XLB 
  126  1873 George Botelho, Inc             74/106  X1439   Waquoit            MA 3:57:27  9:04              
  127  1854 Hinghamites                     15/28   F1439   Hingham            MA 3:57:40  9:04              
  128  1883 Richards Design                 75/106  X1439   Brighton           MA 3:57:42  9:04              
  129  1810 Town of Brookline               76/106  X1439   Lexington          MA 3:58:46  9:07              
  130  1893 Team Mimosa                     16/28   F1439   Natick             MA 3:58:59  9:07              
  131  1812 Ravens                          77/106  X1439   West Suffield      CT 4:00:01  9:10              
  132  1975 Guinness for Strength           78/106  X1439   Quincy             MA 4:00:12  9:10              
  133  1875 Relay This                      79/106  X1439   Cambridge          MA 4:00:20  9:10              
  134  1972 Coach's Ringers                 17/28   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 4:00:39  9:11              
  135  1897 TGI Girls                       18/28   F1439   Boston             MA 4:00:53  9:12              
  136  1858 Eco-oldsters                     9/10   X4049   North Falmouth     MA 4:01:46  9:14              
  137  1942 Run for the Money               80/106  X1439   Woodstock          CT 4:02:28  9:15              
  138  1961 Fun Won                         81/106  X1439   Brighton           MA 4:02:57  9:16  19/20   XLB 
  139  1816 Sailors on the Run              82/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 4:03:13  9:17   2/5    XSB 
  140  1982 WHOI Whooligans                 83/106  X1439   Woods Hole         MA 4:03:52  9:19              
  141  1860 Team Pomfret                    84/106  X1439   North Andover      MA 4:04:17  9:19              
  142  1931 Peyton Placers                  85/106  X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:04:37  9:20              
  143  1959 Orleans Police                  86/106  X1439   North Eastham      MA 4:05:27  9:22  20/20   XLB 
  144  1813 Sole Mates 2                    87/106  X1439   Coral Springs      FL 4:06:03  9:24              
  145  1900 Horsley Witten A                88/106  X1439   Sandwich           MA 4:06:30  9:25   3/5    XSB 
  146  1901 Horsley Witten B                89/106  X1439   Sandwich           MA 4:06:35  9:25   4/5    XSB 
  147  1951 Team Ednie                      19/28   F1439   South Dennis       MA 4:06:43  9:25              
  148  1924 Fantastic Five                   3/5    F5059   Tewksbury          MA 4:07:15  9:26              
  149  1814 Sole Mates 3                    90/106  X1439   Philadelphia       PA 4:07:15  9:26              
  150  1895 The Bombshells                  20/28   F1439   Yarmouthport       MA 4:07:52  9:28              
  151  1867 Five Sweet Ladies               21/28   F1439   North Falmouth     MA 4:08:29  9:29              
  152  1872 Brew Crew                        6/6    M4049   Wilmington         MA 4:09:03  9:30              
  153  1899 Art                             91/106  X1439   Dedham             MA 4:11:02  9:35              
  154  1969 The Tortoises                   22/28   F1439   Charlestown        MA 4:11:51  9:37              
  155  1879 Woods Hole Child Center         92/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 4:12:03  9:37              
  156  1987 Mistral                         15/16   M1439   Kinnelon           NJ 4:13:13  9:40              
  157  1828 Wilocats                        93/106  X1439   Barrington         NH 4:13:24  9:40              
  158  1917 Running Maryleigh Along         94/106  X1439   Stow               MA 4:13:30  9:41              
  159  1898 Team Eire                       95/106  X1439   Lawrence           MA 4:13:36  9:41              
  160  1926 Sparkling Rubies                23/28   F1439   Marblehead         MA 4:14:00  9:42              
  161  1920 Team Good Times                 96/106  X1439   Medway             MA 4:14:38  9:43              
  162  1979 Imago Running Club              97/106  X1439   Stow               MA 4:14:59  9:44              
  163  1971 Robots From The Future          98/106  X1439   Medford            MA 4:14:59  9:44              
  164  1919 Padovano's Team                  3/4    F4049   Maynard            MA 4:15:14  9:45              
  165  1968 Rum Runners                     99/106  X1439   Middleboro         MA 4:16:33  9:48              
  166  1853 The Hanley Bunch               100/106  X1439   Stoneham           MA 4:17:17  9:49              
  167  1966 Docks                          101/106  X1439   New Milford        NJ 4:17:17  9:49              
  168  1851 Team Sullivan                  102/106  X1439   Lowell             MA 4:17:35  9:50              
  169  1830 Team Hope                       24/28   F1439   Merrick            NY 4:17:47  9:50   1/1    FLB 
  170  1820 The 6 Pack                      25/28   F1439   Saratoga Springs   NY 4:17:51  9:51              
  171  1886 Agony Of Defeet                103/106  X1439   Burnt Hills        NY 4:18:10  9:51              
  172  1866 Team Sharon Middle School      104/106  X1439   Riverside          RI 4:18:37  9:52   5/5    XSB 
  173  1922 Team Maz                        16/16   M1439   Watertown          MA 4:19:00  9:53              
  174  1821 Wight/White Sisters              4/4    F4049   Salt Lake City     UT 4:23:46 10:04              
  175  1904 Mashpee Maniacs                 26/28   F1439   Mashpee            MA 4:26:56 10:11              
  176  1980 Bone Rot Girls                  27/28   F1439   Providence         RI 4:28:09 10:14              
  177  1811 The Easy Striders              105/106  X1439   Derry              NH 4:30:35 10:20              
  178  1956 The Brigham Five               106/106  X1439   Sagamore Beach     MA 4:33:53 10:27              
  179  1912 Fiftastics                       4/5    F5059   Chelsea            MA 4:35:54 10:32              
  180  1826 Ashram                          10/10   X4049   Westport           CT 4:45:22 10:54              
  181  1936 Sassy Ladies                     1/1    F6069   Falmouth           MA 5:09:41 11:49              
  182  1881 MWGW                             5/5    F5059   Davie              FL 5:45:50 13:12              
  183  1842 Entrepreneursnow --Team 10*6    28/28   F1439   Waterbury          CT 8:24:01 19:14   1/1    FSB 
  184  1848 Team 10*6 B                      3/3    X5059   Wolcott            CT 8:24:01 19:14         

                       ****  TOP RELAY TEAMS  ****
                FIFTEENTH ANNUAL NEW BALANCE MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 27, 2007 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 NEW BALANCE                                              FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     6 NER All Stars                  M4049 Walpole         MA 2:32:01 

                       WOMEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    65 GBTC-Margaret Bradley Fish     F1439 Boston          MA 3:03:18 

                        MIXED TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    18 Team Sweaty                    X1439 Marlborough     MA 2:41:21 
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    10 HFC Striders #2                M1439 South Boston    MA 2:34:44 
    2    17 Runnin' Rebels                 M1439 Walpole         MA 2:41:11 
    3    40 AGFA  Accelerators             M1439 Andover         MA 2:54:46 
===============================================================================
                       WOMEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   164 CSU Orange                     F1439 Waltham         MA 3:21:35 
    2   195 Dgals                          F1439 Plainville      MA 3:26:43 
    3   278 Scituate Waverunners           F1439 Scituate        MA 3:35:02 
===============================================================================
                        MIXED TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    57 HFC Striders #1                X1439 Milton          MA 3:01:35 
    2    63 GEI Ducks                      X1439 Wilmington      MA 3:02:53 
    3    76 CSU Blue                       X1439 Natick          MA 3:05:12 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   197 Canterbury Cats                M4049 Falmouth        MA 3:26:53 
    2   265 Superfly Cy                    M4049 Holden          MA 3:34:11 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   431 Wild Women                     F4049 Edgartown       MA 3:47:23 
    2   438 Running on Estrogen            F4049 Rehoboth        MA 3:48:02 
.
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    45 Extra                          X4049 Marston Mills   MA 2:57:14 
    2   134 Falmouth High X-C Antiques     X4049 Forestdale      MA 3:18:13 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    53 Windbreakers                   M5059 Reading         MA 3:00:02 
    2    94 Thirsty Irish Runners - Senior M5059 Dedham          MA 3:09:10 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    96 Fitzies Friskie Felines        F5059 North Chatham   MA 3:09:28 
    2   509 Sole Mates 1                   F5059 Fort Lauderdale FL 3:53:37 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   322 Fast At Fifty                  X5059 Windsor Locks   CT 3:39:37 
    2   356 Fortier Fifties                X5059 Concord         NH 3:41:39 
===============================================================================
                      MEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   427 Z Team                         M6069 Falmouth        MA 3:46:55 
===============================================================================
                     WOMEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1  1079 Sassy Ladies                   F6069 Falmouth        MA 5:09:41 
===============================================================================
                      MIXED TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
No finishers in this division.

*******************************************************************************
*******************************************************************************
                  *****  TOP CORPORATE RELAY TEAMS  *****

                           MEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
   40 AGFA  Accelerators             AGFA Corporation     2:54:46 

                           MEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 

                          WOMEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  779 Team Hope                      Arlington High Schoo 4:17:47 

                          WOMEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
 1191 Entrepreneursnow --Team 10*6                        8:24:01 

                           MIXED LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
   63 GEI Ducks                      GEI Consultants, Inc 3:02:53 

                           MIXED SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  407 The Enviromints                Woods Hole Research  3:45:16