2008-2010 Results

                      *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
           THIRTY-FIRST ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
Sunday, October 26, 2008 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
    DUNKIN' DONUTS                                       FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
Place Bib # Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   City               St Club   Nettime Pace  Guntime  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== ================== == ====== ======= ===== =======  
    1   513 Mike Fisher              24 M     1/261  M1439 Brookline          MA        2:33:12  5:51 2:33:12  
    2     4 Bryan Kovalsky           29 M     2/261  M1439 Peekskill          NY        2:38:55  6:04 2:38:56  
    3    10 Peter Richter            35 M     3/261  M1439 Norwell            MA CRR    2:43:00  6:14 2:43:01  
    4     7 James Carothers          37 M     4/261  M1439 Williamstown       MA        2:45:01  6:18 2:45:03  
    5   507 Roger J. Donaghy         30 M     5/261  M1439 S. Boston          MA        2:45:34  6:19 2:45:36  
    6   304 Erik Bartelson           24 M     6/261  M1439 Waukesha           WI BAA    2:45:39  6:20 2:45:39  
    7     1 Heidi J. Westerling      27 F     1/254  F1439 Acworth            NH BAA    2:50:45  6:31 2:50:45  
    8    12 John Rashap              24 M     7/261  M1439 Pace               FL        2:51:15  6:32 2:51:15  
    9   543 Chris Stager             31 M     8/261  M1439 Ashland            MA GBTC   2:52:43  6:36 2:52:45  
   10   581 Matt Kane                24 M     9/261  M1439 Brighton           MA        2:53:35  6:38 2:53:36  
   11     8 Justin Ryea              29 M    10/261  M1439 Burlington         VT        2:53:39  6:38 2:53:40  
   12   527 Daniel Sieczkiewicz      22 M    11/261  M1439 Boston             MA                      2:53:56  
   13    24 Mary-Lynn Currier        44 F     1/93   F4049 Canton             CT ATC1   2:55:09  6:41 2:55:10* 
   14    21 Jamie Kreider            40 M     1/141  M4049 Newton             MA        2:56:03  6:43 2:56:04  
   15    25 Calvin Ma                40 M     2/141  M4049 Cambridge          MA        2:56:42  6:45 2:56:42  
   16    17 Ken Ross                 46 M     3/141  M4049 Boston             MA GBTC   2:56:30  6:44 2:56:48  
   17   622 Carson Thoreen           31 M    12/261  M1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        2:56:46  6:45 2:56:56  
   18    13 Chris Kelly              46 M     4/141  M4049 Westwood           MA HFC    2:57:46  6:47 2:57:48  
   19   587 Alistair James O'Malley  37 M    13/261  M1439 Boston             MA CRC                  2:59:00  
   20   639 Marc Lessard             35 M    14/261  M1439 L‚vis              QC        3:01:09  6:55 3:01:11  
   21   495 Clayton Jones            30 M    15/261  M1439 Lebanon            NH                      3:02:20  
   22   275 Adam McCready            28 M    16/261  M1439 Dover              NH        3:02:56  6:59 3:02:57  
   23   344 Xavier Gitiaux           27 M    17/261  M1439 Brookline          MA        3:03:47  7:01 3:03:51  
   24   588 Simon Martin Abel        27 M    18/261  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:04:42  7:03 3:04:46  
   25  1388 Emily Kruger             23 F     2/254  F1439 Quarryville        PA        3:05:31  7:05 3:05:33  
   26   248 Joshua Cordeira          25 M    19/261  M1439 Brighton           MA        3:06:46  7:08 3:06:47  
   27   204 Morgan Putnam            26 M    20/261  M1439 Pasadena           CA        3:06:43  7:08 3:06:54  
   28   324 Nathan V. Wallace        28 M    21/261  M1439 Northampton        MA        3:07:00  7:08 3:07:14  
   29    20 Christopher Rife         50 M     1/91   M5059 Tucson             AZ        3:07:42  7:10 3:07:56  
   30   586 Michael Bowman           25 M    22/261  M1439 Philadelphia       PA        3:07:53  7:10 3:07:57  
   31   305 Patrick Healey           32 M    23/261  M1439 Pocasset           MA        3:08:05  7:11 3:08:06  
   32     5 Sumner Fletcher          23 F     3/254  F1439 Uxbridge           MA SISU   3:08:43  7:12 3:08:44  
   33   406 Al Jones                 37 M    24/261  M1439 Uxbridge           MA        3:08:43  7:12 3:08:44  
   34   645 Walter Massefski         48 M     5/141  M4049 Sharon             MA        3:10:10  7:16 3:10:14  
   35   580 John Lariviere           41 M     6/141  M4049 N. Scituate        RI        3:10:34  7:17 3:10:41  
   36   213 Daniel Rabosky           31 M    25/261  M1439 Dryden             NY        3:10:55  7:17 3:11:31  
   37    19 John Shepherd            52 M     2/91   M5059 Essex              CT        3:11:23  7:18 3:11:32  
   38   624 Jon Hume                 35 M    26/261  M1439 Newton             MA        3:11:51  7:20 3:11:57  
   39     2 Shad Miller              31 M    27/261  M1439 Providence         RI WHIRL  3:11:50  7:19 3:12:07  
   40   672 Timothy Miller           26 M    28/261  M1439 Alexandria         VA        3:11:50  7:19 3:12:07  
   41   468 Joshua Ostroski          31 M    29/261  M1439 Philadelphia       PA        3:12:02  7:20 3:12:25  
   42   493 Jeffrey C. Roberts       28 M    30/261  M1439 Somerville         MA SRR    3:12:11  7:20 3:12:44  
   43   516 Marty Ellowitz           54 M     3/91   M5059 Hubbardston        MA NMC    3:13:00  7:22 3:13:02  
   44   600 John Spinney             33 M    31/261  M1439 Waterbury          VT        3:13:26  7:23 3:13:26  
   45   509 Daron C. Barnard         36 M    32/261  M1439 Worcester          MA        3:13:20  7:23 3:13:31  
   46    18 Gennaro Conte            51 M     4/91   M5059 Shrewsbury         MA        3:14:47  7:26 3:14:48  
   47   570 Derek Talbott            40 M     7/141  M4049 Duxbury            MA        3:14:43  7:26 3:14:56  
   48   416 Jon Williamson           42 M     8/141  M4049 Plainfield         VT        3:15:06  7:27 3:15:15  
   49   519 Jeremy Hedges            34 M    33/261  M1439 Boston             MA        3:16:11  7:29 3:16:19  
   50    97 Clark Magnan             29 M    34/261  M1439 Somerville         MA        3:16:20  7:30 3:16:44  
   51   462 Matthew Vanslyke         26 M    35/261  M1439 Johnstown          NY        3:17:11  7:32 3:17:20  
   52   421 Philip Hodge             42 M     9/141  M4049 Little Elm         TX        3:17:31  7:32 3:17:38  
   53  1436 Ericka F. Kullberg       25 F     4/254  F1439 Boston             MA        3:17:42  7:33 3:17:44  
   54   520 Harry Lepp               51 M     5/91   M5059 Danielson          CT        3:17:57  7:33 3:18:02  
   55   193 Benjamin Quick           31 M    36/261  M1439 Boston             MA        3:18:19  7:34 3:18:23  
   56   584 Greg Snyders             27 M    37/261  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:19:28  7:37 3:19:33  
   57    58 Hassan M. Haydar         58 M     6/91   M5059 Quincy             MA        3:19:45  7:38 3:19:56  
   58    35 Matthew Ruddy            36 M    38/261  M1439 Attleboro          MA        3:20:05  7:38 3:20:07  
   59   436 Zach Weinman             28 M    39/261  M1439 Jeffersonville     NY        3:20:12  7:39 3:20:13  
   60   679 Matthew Garcia           40 M    10/141  M4049 Philadelphia       PA        3:20:06  7:38 3:20:17  
   61    40 Joe Hensel               42 M    11/141  M4049 Lebanon            NH        3:20:26  7:39 3:20:34  
   62   192 Lawrence Topor           37 M    40/261  M1439 New York           NY        3:20:34  7:39 3:20:37  
   63   620 Dean Egan                22 M    41/261  M1439 Boston             MA        3:19:51  7:38 3:20:45  
   64  1398 Erica Lasek-Nesselquis   28 F     5/254  F1439 Woods Hole         MA        3:20:39  7:40 3:20:47  
   65   330 Jake Kransteuber         32 M    42/261  M1439 Essex Junction     VT        3:21:24  7:41 3:21:29  
   66   642 Evan Hirsch              49 M    12/141  M4049 Medford            MA        3:21:20  7:41 3:21:38  
   67   657 Mathew Thoresen          33 M    43/261  M1439 Boston             MA        3:22:49  7:45 3:22:52  
   68   314 William Madden           37 M    44/261  M1439 Windham            NH        3:23:13  7:46 3:23:18  
   69   360 Christopher Potts        31 M    45/261  M1439 Amherst            MA        3:23:11  7:45 3:23:19  
   70   651 Doug Hall                53 M     7/91   M5059 Scituate           MA        3:22:18  7:43 3:23:21  
   71  1356 Whitney Holmes           27 F     6/254  F1439 Knoxville          TN        3:23:24  7:46 3:23:29  
   72   318 Bryan Dougherty          44 M    13/141  M4049 Fairfield          OH        3:22:41  7:44 3:23:39  
   73  1359 Tina Hamel               36 F     7/254  F1439 Braintree          MA        3:23:10  7:45 3:23:52  
   74  1463 Lauren Cullings          29 F     8/254  F1439 Boston             MA        3:23:55  7:47 3:24:04  
   75   340 Wing-fai B. Ho           53 M     8/91   M5059 Milton             MA        3:23:58  7:47 3:24:15  
   76  1511 Sheila Lapointe          38 F     9/254  F1439 Lunenburg          MA        3:24:23  7:48 3:24:31  
   77   591 Miguel Garcia            44 M    14/141  M4049 Miami              FL        3:24:20  7:48 3:24:43  
   78    47 Grant Ward               18 M    46/261  M1439 West Point         NY        3:23:55  7:47 3:24:45  
   79  1354 Shannon Sawyer           27 F    10/254  F1439 Lebanon            NH        3:25:20  7:50 3:25:29  
   80  1453 Nicole J. Toye           31 F    11/254  F1439 Dover              NH        3:25:36  7:51 3:25:38  
   81    41 Gary Scheid              33 M    47/261  M1439 Pocasset           MA        3:26:18  7:53 3:26:19  
   82   475 Christopher J. Ollari    38 M    48/261  M1439 Longmeadow         MA        3:26:37  7:53 3:26:43  
   83   223 Nathan Lamarre-Vincent   30 M    49/261  M1439 Somerville         MA        3:26:48  7:54 3:27:00  
   84   456 Marc Miller              40 M    15/141  M4049 Gloversville       NY        3:26:54  7:54 3:27:03  
   85    78 Robert Toonkel           33 M    50/261  M1439 Arlington          VA        3:26:54  7:54 3:27:04  
   86  1365 Michelle Simaitis        20 F    12/254  F1439 Litchfield         CT        3:27:10  7:55 3:27:13  
   87  1411 Sandra J. Parkinson      41 F     2/93   F4049 Falmouth           MA        3:27:03  7:54 3:27:14  
   88   590 Jason Braden             34 M    51/261  M1439 Charlestown        MA        3:27:02  7:54 3:27:14  
   89  1296 Bethany Parrett          29 F    13/254  F1439 Boston             MA        3:27:25  7:55 3:27:36  
   90   628 David Tait               46 M    16/141  M4049 Burlington         MA        3:27:15  7:55 3:27:41  
   91   357 Brendan Rok              23 M    52/261  M1439 Milton             FL        3:27:43  7:56 3:27:44  
   92  1449 Erica Goetz              29 F    14/254  F1439 Brooklyn           NY        3:28:03  7:57 3:28:12  
   93    26 Molly Tyson              51 F     1/24   F5059 Duxbury            MA        3:28:21  7:57 3:28:21* 
   94   111 Eric Lemieux             39 M    53/261  M1439 Stow               MA        3:28:26  7:57 3:28:32  
   95  1095 Adrienne Sage            31 F    15/254  F1439 Framingham         MA        3:28:11  7:57 3:28:36  
   96    85 Steve Masi               46 M    17/141  M4049 Needham            MA        3:28:33  7:58 3:28:43  
   97   177 Christopher Smith        29 M    54/261  M1439 Arlington          MA        3:28:49  7:58 3:28:56  
   98  1485 Yukiko Oba               42 F     3/93   F4049 Weymouth           MA        3:28:57  7:59 3:29:04  
   99   443 Glenn Stewart            58 M     9/91   M5059 N. Chelmsford      MA GLRR   3:29:08  7:59 3:29:10  
  100   257 Christopher Markelon     42 M    18/141  M4049 Simsbury           CT        3:29:02  7:59 3:29:17  
  101    32 Dan Lagoe                22 M    55/261  M1439 Argyle             NY        3:28:44  7:58 3:29:22  
  102  1494 Lisa Bina                37 F    16/254  F1439 Quincy             MA        3:29:02  7:59 3:29:26  
  103  1246 Deidre M. Elliott        32 F    17/254  F1439 Canton             MA        3:29:23  8:00 3:29:32  
  104    42 Bridget Riordan          42 F     4/93   F4049 Clinton            CT        3:29:37  8:00 3:29:39  
  105   487 Russell Longuemare       40 M    19/141  M4049 Pembroke           MA        3:29:07  7:59 3:29:43  
  106   260 Jim Murphy               39 M    56/261  M1439 S. Easton          MA        3:29:16  7:59 3:29:44  
  107   517 Ralph Dileone            38 M    57/261  M1439 Branford           CT        3:29:49  8:01 3:29:52  
  108  1109 Rebecca L. Arsenault     45 F     5/93   F4049 Hudson             MA        3:29:52  8:01 3:30:05  
  109   444 Michael Sheehy           38 M    58/261  M1439 Westford           MA        3:29:56  8:01 3:30:10  
  110   607 Michael Mayer            44 M    20/141  M4049 Wellesley          MA        3:30:22  8:02 3:30:24  
  111  1105 Lauren Barry             39 F    18/254  F1439 Hingham            MA        3:30:25  8:02 3:30:33  
  112   485 Matt E. McCue            33 M    59/261  M1439 Natick             MA GFRC   3:30:03  8:01 3:30:34  
  113   536 Robert C. Jones          25 M    60/261  M1439 Covington          GA        3:30:42  8:03 3:30:45  
  114   550 Timothy McGrath          39 M    61/261  M1439 Ellington          CT        3:30:49  8:03 3:30:50  
  115   680 Timothy Steele           22 M    62/261  M1439 West Point         NY        3:30:02  8:01 3:30:50  
  116   565 Gerry G. Lee             58 M    10/91   M5059 Philadelphia       PA        3:30:43  8:03 3:31:05  
  117  1456 Paula Healey             27 F    19/254  F1439 Pocasset           MA                      3:31:06  
  118   633 Will Haslett             35 M    63/261  M1439 Lebanon            NH        3:31:04  8:03 3:31:17  
  119   667 Regis Fernandez          37 M    64/261  M1439 Montclair          NJ        3:31:38  8:05 3:31:59  
  120    93 Ryan Kilgore             29 M    65/261  M1439 Lexington          MA        3:31:40  8:05 3:32:05  
  121   356 Britton Neal             43 M    21/141  M4049 Birmingham         AL        3:32:12  8:06 3:32:20  
  122   102 Eskinder Demissie        44 M    22/141  M4049 Cambridge          MA        3:31:26  8:04 3:32:24  
  123   254 Frank Y. Wang            45 M    23/141  M4049 Lexington          MA        3:32:27  8:07 3:32:36  
  124   323 John Vanderheyden        48 M    24/141  M4049 Walpole            MA        3:32:41  8:07 3:32:59  
  125  1473 Tina Ryan                35 F    20/254  F1439 W. Roxbury         MA        3:33:22  8:09 3:33:43  
  126  1503 Kathleen Lanphear        29 F    21/254  F1439 E. Falmouth        MA        3:33:39  8:09 3:33:45  
  127  1476 Zsuzsanna Carlson        35 F    22/254  F1439 Edison             NJ        3:33:39  8:09 3:33:48  
  128   282 Charles P. Vanasse       47 M    25/141  M4049 Holyoke            MA        3:33:26  8:09 3:33:54  
  129   163 Keith Magnus             28 M    66/261  M1439 Newton             MA        3:33:47  8:10 3:33:59  
  130   435 Eli Forsythe             27 M    67/261  M1439 Bronx              NY        3:33:38  8:09 3:34:01  
  131   276 James J Carrabba         46 M    26/141  M4049 Laurens            NY        3:33:59  8:10 3:34:17  
  132   110 Jim Henry                40 M    27/141  M4049 Stow               MA        3:34:13  8:11 3:34:20  
  133  1451 Catherine Galin          36 F    23/254  F1439 Fairfield          CT        3:34:47  8:12 3:34:50  
  134   207 Sambhashiva Hariharan    44 M    28/141  M4049 Mansfield          MA        3:34:50  8:12 3:34:51  
  135  1261 Lindsey Sonn             23 F    24/254  F1439 Athol              MA        3:34:29  8:11 3:35:22  
  136   466 Ken Ives                 50 M    11/91   M5059 Unionville         CT        3:35:32  8:14 3:35:44  
  137    36 Victor Ilie              56 M    12/91   M5059 Braila                       3:34:21  8:11 3:35:50  
  138   354 John Bruton              36 M    68/261  M1439 West Chester       PA LSRC   3:35:27  8:14 3:36:02  
  139   412 Jake Heins               27 M    69/261  M1439 Knoxville          TN        3:36:18  8:15 3:36:22  
  140  1044 Karyn Furlong            35 F    25/254  F1439 Sterling           VA        3:35:24  8:13 3:36:28  
  141   621 Barry Donnelly           53 M    13/91   M5059 Barrington         RI        3:36:30  8:16 3:36:36  
  142  1491 Elizabeth Kelley         23 F    26/254  F1439 Brookline          MA        3:36:18  8:15 3:36:38  
  143   644 Jason Brubaker           27 M    70/261  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:36:17  8:15 3:36:38  
  144   167 John Markelon            48 M    29/141  M4049 Goshen             CT        3:36:43  8:16 3:36:48  
  145    83 Brian Nichols            41 M    30/141  M4049 Shelton            CT        3:36:54  8:17 3:37:02  
  146  1516 Nicole Balaschi          23 F    27/254  F1439 Middleboro         MA        3:36:30  8:16 3:37:04  
  147   349 John Ramsey S.           45 M    31/141  M4049 Falmouth           MA        3:36:56  8:17 3:37:10  
  148  1497 Jayne Karolow            28 F    28/254  F1439 Somerville         MA        3:37:06  8:17 3:37:12  
  149   165 Lyman Chapin             56 M    14/91   M5059 Hopkinton          MA        3:36:54  8:17 3:37:13  
  150   189 Bernie Charland          48 M    32/141  M4049 Austin             TX        3:36:48  8:17 3:37:20  
  151  1298 Ali Huckins              29 F    29/254  F1439 Lafayette          CO        3:37:01  8:17 3:37:20  
  152    16 Sinthy Kounlasa          52 F     2/24   F5059 Dover              NH WCRC   3:38:11  8:20 3:38:14  
  153   374 David Mancuso            28 M    71/261  M1439 Tampa              FL        3:38:13  8:20 3:38:30  
  154  1176 Jessica Kelly            34 F    30/254  F1439 Gladstone          MI        3:38:24  8:20 3:38:33  
  155    61 Neil Leblanc             60 M     1/23   M6069 Athol              MA        3:38:23  8:20 3:38:34  
  156   699 Gregory Donoghue         34 M    72/261  M1439 Holliston          MA        3:38:35  8:21 3:38:36  
  157   432 Peter Weinman            56 M    15/91   M5059 Jeffersonville     NY        3:38:47  8:21 3:38:49  
  158  1430 Tara Di Iulio            36 F    31/254  F1439 Boston             MA        3:38:21  8:20 3:38:56  
  159   253 Todd Schnaufer           38 M    73/261  M1439 Topton             PA        3:38:59  8:22 3:39:09  
  160    57 Roger J. Selmi           42 M    33/141  M4049 Charlestown        MA        3:39:08  8:22 3:39:17  
  161     6 Meredith Faulkner        26 F    32/254  F1439 Norfolk            VA        3:39:29  8:23 3:39:35  
  162   683 Nicolas V. Currier       32 M    74/261  M1439 Brookline          MA        3:39:41  8:23 3:39:42  
  163   338 Mark C. Eddy             39 M    75/261  M1439 Mansfield          MA        3:39:19  8:22 3:39:43  
  164  1054 Erin Vasington           43 F     6/93   F4049 Bolton             MA        3:39:06  8:22 3:40:01  
  165   512 James Walker             54 M    16/91   M5059 Brockton           MA CRR    3:40:04  8:24 3:40:06  
  166   702 Klas Ove Moeller         28 M    76/261  M1439 Hamburg                      3:39:35  8:23 3:40:09  
  167  1264 Katherine Kransteuber    27 F    33/254  F1439 Essex Junction     VT        3:40:09  8:24 3:40:21  
  168    71 Steven L. Gibbs          51 M    17/91   M5059 Farmington         CT        3:40:15  8:24 3:40:24  
  169   426 Bob O'Shaughnessy        39 M    77/261  M1439 Webster            NY        3:40:07  8:24 3:40:28  
  170   143 Grady Tibboel            32 M    78/261  M1439 Waltham            MA        3:40:25  8:25 3:40:30  
  171   494 Joshua Castillo          21 M    79/261  M1439 West Point         NY        3:40:30  8:25 3:40:40  
  172   518 Robert Mabey             28 M    80/261  M1439 Bondville          VT        3:40:39  8:25 3:40:50  
  173   630 Anthony Manfre           31 M    81/261  M1439 Tolland            CT        3:40:33  8:25 3:40:52  
  174  1385 Dawn Nida                33 F    34/254  F1439 Acton              MA        3:40:54  8:26 3:40:57  
  175   151 Stephan Ripke            35 M    82/261  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:40:31  8:25 3:41:16  
  176   241 Patrick Donohue          56 M    18/91   M5059 Centreville        VA        3:41:07  8:26 3:41:23  
  177    62 John J. Sousa            57 M    19/91   M5059 Marshfield         MA        3:41:05  8:26 3:41:39  
  178  1515 Kate Robertson           30 F    35/254  F1439 Boston             MA        3:41:28  8:27 3:41:48  
  179   343 Benjamin Simaitis        22 M    83/261  M1439 Litchfield         CT        3:41:40  8:28 3:41:54  
  180  1245 Rikka Strong             22 F    36/254  F1439 Great Falls        MT        3:41:49  8:28 3:41:55  
  181  1360 Catherine Williams       26 F    37/254  F1439 Cambridge          MA        3:41:58  8:28 3:42:00  
  182  1479 Sarah Messier            20 F    38/254  F1439 West Point         NY        3:41:49  8:28 3:42:05  
  183   689 Ryan Ordway              21 M    84/261  M1439 West Point         NY        3:41:49  8:28 3:42:05  
  184  1526 Rachel Saks              37 F    39/254  F1439 Waltham            MA        3:42:05  8:29 3:42:07  
  185   701 Paul Alvarado            30 M    85/261  M1439 Marlborough        MA        3:42:10  8:29 3:42:12  
  186   202 Matthew Knights          28 M    86/261  M1439 Natick             MA        3:41:50  8:28 3:42:19  
  187   569 John Raposo              52 M    20/91   M5059 Fall River         MA        3:42:17  8:29 3:42:52  
  188  1155 Laura A. Joyce           39 F    40/254  F1439 Merrimack          NH        3:42:29  8:30 3:42:56  
  189   571 Scott A. Sawicki         46 M    34/141  M4049 Shutesbury         MA        3:42:32  8:30 3:43:02  
  190   162 Brian Roche              23 M    87/261  M1439 Everett            MA        3:43:26  8:32 3:43:29  
  191  1086 Charlotte Deleo          22 F    41/254  F1439 Pittsfield         MA        3:42:49  8:30 3:43:36  
  192  1455 Amanda Leonberg          25 F    42/254  F1439 Omaha              NE        3:43:19  8:32 3:43:39  
  193   197 Stuart Bartow            37 M    88/261  M1439 Los Altos          CA        3:43:14  8:31 3:43:51  
  194   696 Daniel Gullage           55 M    21/91   M5059 Orange             MA        3:43:42  8:32 3:43:54  
  195  1397 Lynn E. Holmgren         47 F     7/93   F4049 Marietta           PA        3:43:24  8:32 3:44:02  
  196  1470 Suzy Presinzano          27 F    43/254  F1439 Hackettstown       NJ        3:43:59  8:33 3:44:07  
  197  1507 Anne Danczyk             19 F    44/254  F1439 West Point         NY        3:43:18  8:31 3:44:07  
  198  1279 Kimberly Culpepper       41 F     8/93   F4049 Naples             FL        3:44:12  8:34 3:44:18  
  199   450 Jordan Moore             28 M    89/261  M1439 Brookline          MA        3:43:43  8:32 3:44:20  
  200    79 Sean Rayment             39 M    90/261  M1439 Medfield           MA        3:44:22  8:34 3:44:29  
  201  1367 Pam Morrow               44 F     9/93   F4049 Farmington         CT        3:43:32  8:32 3:44:32  
  202  1389 Katherine Linton         36 F    45/254  F1439 Coventry           VT        3:44:05  8:33 3:44:33  
  203   104 Timothy M. Carey         27 M    91/261  M1439 Marshfield         MA        3:44:14  8:34 3:44:48  
  204   541 Peter Frates             56 M    22/91   M5059 Wareham            MA        3:44:52  8:35 3:44:55  
  205  1502 Jean Henneberry          48 F    10/93   F4049 Northampton        MA EORC   3:44:43  8:35 3:45:03  
  206   418 Amin Saab                36 M    92/261  M1439 Boston             MA        3:39:47  8:23 3:45:11  
  207   319 Andre Carrier            50 M    23/91   M5059 Portsmouth         RI        3:45:03  8:35 3:45:24  
  208   446 Kurt Gustafson           35 M    93/261  M1439 Boston             MA        3:44:52  8:35 3:45:30  
  209  1462 Meghan Quinn             32 F    46/254  F1439 Austin             TX        3:45:42  8:37 3:45:45  
  210   595 Eric Ryea                55 M    24/91   M5059 Adamant            VT        3:45:40  8:37 3:45:51  
  211    37 Andrew Hart              45 M    35/141  M4049 N. Hampton         NH        3:45:45  8:37 3:46:21  
  212   561 Rich Partridge           39 M    94/261  M1439 Needham            MA        3:45:53  8:37 3:46:38  
  213   631 Clarence Eckerson        58 M    25/91   M5059 Yarmouthport       MA        3:46:06  8:38 3:46:40  
  214  1399 Hannah Page              26 F    47/254  F1439 Cambridge          MA        3:46:41  8:39 3:46:55  
  215   285 Michael McLaughlin       41 M    36/141  M4049 Norcross           GA        3:46:26  8:39 3:46:56  
  216   479 David B. Chandler        55 M    26/91   M5059 Woodstock          NY        3:46:38  8:39 3:46:59  
  217    39 Neal Gombeski            25 M    95/261  M1439 Somerville         MA        3:47:01  8:40 3:47:06  
  218   530 Rob Ryll                 50 M    27/91   M5059 Clinton            MA        3:46:54  8:40 3:47:11  
  219   316 Brian T. McCormick       57 M    28/91   M5059 Litchfield         CT        3:47:13  8:40 3:47:28  
  220  1239 Marissa Rotz             25 F    48/254  F1439 Allentown          PA        3:47:02  8:40 3:47:29  
  221   400 Scott Blumenthal         19 M    96/261  M1439 Stoughton          MA        3:47:34  8:41 3:47:43  
  222   243 Thomas Berry             37 M    97/261  M1439 Waterbury Ctr.     VT        3:47:48  8:42 3:47:52  
  223   262 Edward Hamilton          31 M    98/261  M1439 Quincy             MA        3:47:40  8:41 3:47:56  
  224   698 Vincent Pham             20 M    99/261  M1439 Providence         RI        3:47:54  8:42 3:48:03  
  225  1157 Yvonne Tai               33 F    49/254  F1439 Boston             MA        3:47:25  8:41 3:48:04  
  226   139 Chris Streeter           42 M    37/141  M4049 Stow               MA        3:47:59  8:42 3:48:07  
  227  1078 Martha Streeter          42 F    11/93   F4049 Stow               MA        3:47:59  8:42 3:48:07  
  228  1242 Karen Lovely             21 F    50/254  F1439 Marblehead         MA        3:48:25  8:43 3:48:31  
  229   472 Peter W. Huston          43 M    38/141  M4049 Hampden            ME        3:48:21  8:43 3:48:36  
  230  1137 Barbara Ende             48 F    12/93   F4049 Cortlandt Manor    NY        3:48:27  8:43 3:48:52  
  231   677 Adam Goodrich            27 M   100/261  M1439 Quincy             MA        3:48:51  8:44 3:48:56  
  232  1052 Reiko Sagioka            34 F    51/254  F1439 W. Falmouth        MA        3:48:04  8:42 3:48:59  
  233   658 Andrew Dewhurst          21 M   101/261  M1439 West Point         NY        3:48:11  8:43 3:49:01  
  234   376 Moreno Tomei             47 M    39/141  M4049 Granby             QC        3:48:50  8:44 3:49:02  
  235   237 Kevin Hatfield           33 M   102/261  M1439 McIntyre           GA        3:48:26  8:43 3:49:27  
  236  1471 Elizabeth Corry          43 F    13/93   F4049 Cohasset           MA        3:48:52  8:44 3:49:27  
  237   188 Jeffrey A. Guyer         38 M   103/261  M1439 Pittsfield         MA WMAC   3:49:13  8:45 3:49:31  
  238   185 John Warner              42 M    40/141  M4049 E. Falmouth        MA FTC    3:49:22  8:45 3:49:37  
  239  1209 Kristin Kearney          26 F    52/254  F1439 Portsmouth         NH        3:49:23  8:45 3:49:45  
  240  1254 Beth B. Pagnotta         26 F    53/254  F1439 Allston            MA        3:49:24  8:45 3:49:45  
  241   515 Peter Kleuser            31 M   104/261  M1439 Hamden             CT        3:49:13  8:45 3:49:48  
  242   539 Tom Hevner               43 M    41/141  M4049 Lincoln            RI        3:49:27  8:46 3:49:50  
  243   690 Marshall Rogers          21 M   105/261  M1439 West Point         NY        3:49:38  8:46 3:49:54  
  244  1074 Kelsie Campbell          26 F    54/254  F1439 Denver             CO        3:49:39  8:46 3:49:58  
  245  1087 Martha Hevenor           45 F    14/93   F4049 S. Wellfleet       MA        3:49:36  8:46 3:50:11  
  246  1325 Danielle Fidnarick       25 F    55/254  F1439 Massapequa         NY        3:50:13  8:47 3:50:17  
  247   623 Nathan Dennis            33 M   106/261  M1439 Tolga, QUEENSLAND            3:49:36  8:46 3:50:20  
  248   617 Jon Chachula             22 M   107/261  M1439 West Point         NY        3:50:24  8:48 3:50:34  
  249  1140 Jill Mather Bartow       31 F    56/254  F1439 Los Altos          CA        3:49:44  8:46 3:50:35  
  250  1303 Ann Gagnon               48 F    15/93   F4049 Attleboro          MA        3:50:34  8:48 3:50:39  
  251   420 Robbie Ouellette         35 M   108/261  M1439 Bristol            CT        3:50:41  8:48 3:50:46  
  252  1141 Kim Jackson              40 F    16/93   F4049 Palo Alto          CA        3:49:59  8:47 3:50:51  
  253   455 Brennan McGuane          47 M    42/141  M4049 Sunderland         MA        3:50:36  8:48 3:50:51  
  254   700 Matthew Manney           49 M    43/141  M4049 Reading            MA        3:50:39  8:48 3:50:58  
  255   342 Sebastian Wheeler        18 M   109/261  M1439 Mechanicville      NY        3:50:25  8:48 3:51:02  
  256   331 Patrick Foster           37 M   110/261  M1439 Wrentham           MA        3:50:54  8:49 3:51:08  
  257  1416 Julie Steen              30 F    57/254  F1439 Sandwich           MA        3:50:53  8:49 3:51:44  
  258    67 Glenn A. Horowitz        39 M   111/261  M1439 Manchester         CT        3:51:10  8:49 3:51:45  
  259  1189 Kari Williams            29 F    58/254  F1439 New Haven          CT        3:51:29  8:50 3:52:00  
  260  1384 Rebecca Haffajee         28 F    59/254  F1439 Washington         DC        3:51:15  8:50 3:52:04  
  261  1489 Lana Ketlere             32 F    60/254  F1439 Saugus             MA        3:51:32  8:50 3:52:05  
  262   437 Micah Remley             33 M   112/261  M1439 Acton              MA        3:51:53  8:51 3:52:20  
  263  1414 Michelle Rielly          42 F    17/93   F4049 Westwood           MA        3:52:07  8:52 3:52:21  
  264  1256 Alyson P. Whitehead      23 F    61/254  F1439 Brighton           MA        3:52:24  8:52 3:52:31  
  265  1482 Kelly Donnelly           25 F    62/254  F1439 Brookline          MA        3:52:49  8:53 3:52:58  
  266   525 James Linhares           45 M    44/141  M4049 Sagamore           MA        3:53:21  8:54 3:53:29  
  267   500 Avi Cohen                23 M   113/261  M1439 Arlington          MA        3:52:55  8:54 3:53:38  
  268  1422 Alexandra Schepens       28 F    63/254  F1439 Boston             MA        3:52:59  8:54 3:53:47  
  269    69 Simon J. Harwood         29 M   114/261  M1439 Ivoryton           CT        3:53:41  8:55 3:53:52  
  270    77 George Cunha             63 M     2/23   M6069 Douglas            MA TVFR   3:53:46  8:55 3:53:59  
  271   560 Matthew Duque            32 M   115/261  M1439 Brookline          MA        3:53:39  8:55 3:54:13  
  272  1042 Amy Brooks               37 F    64/254  F1439 Metuchen           NJ        3:53:57  8:56 3:54:23  
  273   490 William M. Longo         23 M   116/261  M1439 Montpelier         VT        3:53:50  8:56 3:54:29  
  274   578 Keith O'Hara             48 M    45/141  M4049 Woodstock          CT        3:54:12  8:56 3:54:30  
  275   547 Michael K. Sullivan      54 M    29/91   M5059 Sterling           MA CMS    3:54:19  8:57 3:54:40  
  276   169 Eric Lees                41 M    46/141  M4049 Arlington          MA        3:53:51  8:56 3:54:53  
  277   674 Robert Hodgman-Burns     39 M   117/261  M1439 Fryeburg           ME        3:54:32  8:57 3:54:55  
  278  1336 Bethany Lyon             41 F    18/93   F4049 Bridgeport         CT        3:53:58  8:56 3:54:58  
  279   574 Wilhelm Kadunc           56 M    30/91   M5059 Hyannis            MA CCAC   3:54:37  8:57 3:55:06  
  280  1179 Rebecca Harig            26 F    65/254  F1439 Astoria            NY        3:54:43  8:58 3:55:11  
  281   199 Robert H. Paton          38 M   118/261  M1439 Thompson           CT        3:54:47  8:58 3:55:19  
  282   129 Brian Powers             42 M    47/141  M4049 Newport            RI        3:55:14  8:59 3:55:29  
  283  1214 Christina Lai            28 F    66/254  F1439 New York           NY        3:55:22  8:59 3:55:30  
  284   501 John Harrell             43 M    48/141  M4049 Milton             GA        3:54:55  8:58 3:55:32  
  285   233 Darren Lebl              30 M   119/261  M1439 Boston             MA        3:55:27  8:59 3:55:38  
  286   414 Terence McArdle          37 M   120/261  M1439 Brewster           NY        3:55:20  8:59 3:55:46  
  287   309 Jerry Mastan             41 M    49/141  M4049 Schenectady        NY        3:55:20  8:59 3:55:46  
  288  1434 Sue Mancini Brown        44 F    19/93   F4049 Basking Ridge      NJ        3:56:26  9:02 3:56:35  
  289   352 Michael Dembro           27 M   121/261  M1439 S. Boston          MA        3:56:12  9:01 3:56:46  
  290  1425 Katherine M. Wyman       23 F    67/254  F1439 Cambridge          MA        3:56:39  9:02 3:57:03  
  291   703 Richard Martin           42 M    50/141  M4049 Falmouth           MA        3:56:09  9:01 3:57:06  
  292  1509 Catherine Corey          44 F    20/93   F4049 S. Portland        ME        3:56:38  9:02 3:57:06  
  293   548 Mark Cavallo             21 M   122/261  M1439 West Point         NY        3:56:46  9:02 3:57:20  
  294   458 Steve Sullivan           55 M    31/91   M5059 W. Yarmouth        MA CCAC   3:57:10  9:03 3:57:28  
  295   159 Ralph Frye               50 M    32/91   M5059 Bridgewater        MA        3:56:54  9:03 3:57:30  
  296  1292 Laurie Dunn              26 F    68/254  F1439 Duxbury            MA        3:56:36  9:02 3:57:37  
  297  1094 Nicole J. Russell        36 F    69/254  F1439 E. Falmouth        MA        3:56:34  9:02 3:57:42  
  298  1240 Jennifer Cummings        30 F    70/254  F1439 Kansas City        MO        3:57:04  9:03 3:58:04  
  299   298 Steve Greenlee           39 M   123/261  M1439 Raynham            MA        3:57:22  9:04 3:58:04  
  300   378 David Colburn            45 M    51/141  M4049 Worcester          MA        3:57:37  9:04 3:58:10  
  301   707 David Fugate             18 M   124/261  M1439 West Point         NY        3:57:22  9:04 3:58:12  
  302   413 Donald R. Hogardt        61 M     3/23   M6069 Needham            MA HHS    3:58:00  9:05 3:58:12  
  303   670 Sean Coutinho            41 M    52/141  M4049 Forestdale         MA        3:57:33  9:04 3:58:14  
  304   534 Peter Lennarson          39 M   125/261  M1439 Omaha              NE        3:57:12  9:03 3:58:15  
  305  1164 Mcallister Tara          27 F    71/254  F1439 Cambridge          MA        3:57:58  9:05 3:58:30  
  306  1230 Megan Lynch              33 F    72/254  F1439 Brookline          MA        3:57:39  9:04 3:58:31  
  307  1122 Martha Flynn-Kauth       43 F    21/93   F4049 St. Paul           MN        3:58:26  9:06 3:58:44  
  308  1498 Elizabeth Douglass       30 F    73/254  F1439 Teaticket          MA        3:58:33  9:06 3:58:45  
  309  1150 Junella Handley          31 F    74/254  F1439 Orlando            FL        3:58:37  9:07 3:58:49  
  310  1508 Courtney Goetz           24 F    75/254  F1439 Flemington         NJ        3:58:51  9:07 3:59:01  
  311   650 Joel Hartley             52 M    33/91   M5059 Marion             MA        3:58:40  9:07 3:59:06  
  312  1257 Jennifer Romig           24 F    76/254  F1439 Chicago            IL        3:58:57  9:07 3:59:15  
  313   303 Sean Cummings            23 M   126/261  M1439 Kansas City        MO        3:58:19  9:06 3:59:19  
  314   659 Timothy Shively          20 M   127/261  M1439 West Point         NY        3:58:32  9:06 3:59:21  
  315   660 Matt Brown               20 M   128/261  M1439 West Point         NY        3:58:31  9:06 3:59:21  
  316   592 Hiroto Shibuya           46 M    53/141  M4049 Newton             MA        3:58:46  9:07 3:59:22  
  317  1523 Alyson Bellora           39 F    77/254  F1439 Dartmouth          MA        3:59:25  9:08 3:59:28  
  318   225 John Firth               51 M    34/91   M5059 Mishawaka          IN        3:58:55  9:07 3:59:47  
  319   269 Joe Salois               49 M    54/141  M4049 Sutton             MA        3:59:19  9:08 3:59:58  
  320  1375 Kate Cook                32 F    78/254  F1439 Boston             MA        3:59:27  9:08 4:00:07  
  321   540 Chris Barry-Smith        42 M    55/141  M4049 Arlington          MA        3:59:32  9:09 4:00:19  
  322   523 Wellman Ryan             21 M   129/261  M1439 Taunton            MA        3:59:58  9:10 4:00:34  
  323    34 Anne-Marie Monette       32 F    79/254  F1439 New York           NY        4:00:19  9:10 4:00:37  
  324  1276 Allison Leclaire         25 F    80/254  F1439 New York           NY        4:00:19  9:10 4:00:52  
  325   554 Ed Menlibai              49 M    56/141  M4049 Hopkinton          MA        4:00:42  9:11 4:01:03  
  326   505 Joseph Keegan            37 M   130/261  M1439 Quincy             MA        4:00:01  9:10 4:01:05  
  327   366 Joseph Blanchard         25 M   131/261  M1439 S. Hadley          MA        4:00:49  9:12 4:01:22  
  328   231 Ek Han Tan               27 M   132/261  M1439 St. Louis          MA        4:01:03  9:12 4:01:31  
  329  1461 Dena O'Hara              41 F    22/93   F4049 Woodstock          CT        4:01:28  9:13 4:01:46  
  330  1236 Dorothea Klucevsek-Whal  24 F    81/254  F1439 New York           NY        4:01:39  9:13 4:01:49  
  331   398 Mark Usow                40 M    57/141  M4049 Lenox              MA        4:01:33  9:13 4:01:57  
  332   524 Michael Kettner          46 M    58/141  M4049 Marblehead         MA        4:01:58  9:14 4:02:04  
  333  1147 Wendy Kendrick           29 F    82/254  F1439 Webster            MA        4:00:59  9:12 4:02:09  
  334  1426 Mary Parhiala            17 F    83/254  F1439 Lexington          MA        4:02:13  9:15 4:02:22  
  335  1268 Elizabeth Scannell       23 F    84/254  F1439 Arlington          MA        4:02:05  9:14 4:02:25  
  336   549 Brad Ploof               35 M   133/261  M1439 Essex Junction     VT        4:02:36  9:16 4:02:43  
  337  1472 Margaret Donnelly        41 F    23/93   F4049 Bloomfield         CT        4:02:40  9:16 4:02:50  
  338  1512 Diana E. Ganz            26 F    85/254  F1439 Brighton           MA        4:02:21  9:15 4:03:04  
  339   230 William A. Henderson     23 M   134/261  M1439 Quincy             MA        4:02:54  9:16 4:03:06  
  340   486 Todd Desrosiers          34 M   135/261  M1439 Atlanta            GA        4:03:19  9:17 4:03:21  
  341   627 Max Lantz                39 M   136/261  M1439 Buzzards Bay       MA        4:02:46  9:16 4:03:33  
  342   655 Scott M. Schroff         38 M   137/261  M1439 Otis Air Base      MA        4:02:48  9:16 4:03:35  
  343  1085 Alyssa Garvin            25 F    86/254  F1439 West Branch        IA        4:03:18  9:17 4:03:38  
  344   187 Edward Mulvey            43 M    59/141  M4049 Warwick            RI        4:03:09  9:17 4:03:38  
  345  1113 Beth Saradarian          45 F    24/93   F4049 Pittsford          VT        4:03:28  9:18 4:03:47  
  346   603 John Youngstrom          48 M    60/141  M4049 St. Louis          MO        4:03:37  9:18 4:04:04  
  347  1437 Cohen Molly              35 F    87/254  F1439 Nahant             MA        4:03:32  9:18 4:04:20  
  348   152 Michael Donohue          27 M   138/261  M1439 Framingham         MA        4:03:27  9:18 4:04:22  
  349  1464 Mariko Medlock           21 F    88/254  F1439 E. Boston          MA        4:03:47  9:18 4:04:27  
  350  1314 Annaliese M. Baumer      31 F    89/254  F1439 Jericho            VT        4:04:17  9:20 4:04:28  
  351  1056 Emily C. Cook            31 F    90/254  F1439 Greensboro         NC        4:03:44  9:18 4:04:39  
  352    90 Thomas B. Murphy         55 M    35/91   M5059 Norwood            MA        4:04:23  9:20 4:04:41  
  353  1454 Deanna Frank             45 F    25/93   F4049 Palm Coast         FL        4:04:28  9:20 4:04:48  
  354  1410 Janet Cygielnik          34 F    91/254  F1439 N. Billerica       MA        4:04:32  9:20 4:04:52  
  355  1331 Gail Zaharek             33 F    92/254  F1439 Harwinton          CT        4:04:41  9:20 4:05:14  
  356  1180 Cailin E. Joyce          24 F    93/254  F1439 St. Louis          MO        4:05:00  9:21 4:05:28  
  357   389 Steven Shepard           41 M    61/141  M4049 Sudbury            MA        4:04:36  9:20 4:05:32  
  358   673 David Sturdevant         50 M    36/91   M5059 Fryeburg           ME        4:05:15  9:22 4:05:38  
  359   134 Brian Kent               50 M    37/91   M5059 Sterling           VA        4:05:20  9:22 4:05:40  
  360   502 John F Curran            58 M    38/91   M5059 Norfolk            MA        4:04:33  9:20 4:05:42  
  361  1103 Carole Norris            38 F    94/254  F1439 Saint Paul         MN        4:05:27  9:22 4:05:44  
  362   596 Tom Harlan               30 M   139/261  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        4:05:21  9:22 4:05:44  
  363  1281 Eurim Chun               44 F    26/93   F4049 Marblehead         MA        4:04:48  9:21 4:05:51  
  364   646 Joshua Hanley            20 M   140/261  M1439 Hamburg            NY        4:05:19  9:22 4:06:00  
  365  1346 Sarah Kearney            26 F    95/254  F1439 New York           NY        4:05:16  9:22 4:06:00  
  366  1290 Michelle Hytten          34 F    96/254  F1439 West Point         NY        4:05:17  9:22 4:06:06  
  367  1153 Dominic Dawson           30 F    97/254  F1439 Dryden             NY        4:05:47  9:23 4:06:23  
  368  1352 Megan Hamilton           24 F    98/254  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:05:57  9:23 4:06:24  
  369   407 Mark Hempstead           28 M   141/261  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:05:57  9:23 4:06:24  
  370  1193 Jaclyn W. Lee            21 F    99/254  F1439 Holliston          MA        4:05:59  9:23 4:06:26  
  371   613 Michael Stern            48 M    62/141  M4049 Golden Valley      MN        4:05:44  9:23 4:06:28  
  372  1481 Jodi Hirschman           52 F     3/24   F5059 Worcester          MA CMS    4:05:44  9:23 4:06:29  
  373   249 Joseph A. Alfano         42 M    63/141  M4049 Holden             MA CMS    4:05:24  9:22 4:06:29  
  374   361 Steven Markes            55 M    39/91   M5059 Mendota Heights    MN        4:05:57  9:23 4:06:33  
  375   665 Dane Leblanc             50 M    40/91   M5059 Littleton          MA        4:06:19  9:24 4:06:55  
  376  1432 Kate Richard             31 F   100/254  F1439 Plymouth           MA        4:07:04  9:26 4:07:23  
  377    14 Marylee Schroeder        44 F    27/93   F4049 W. Tisbury         MA        4:06:59  9:26 4:07:36  
  378  1443 Anita Smith              45 F    28/93   F4049 W. Tisbury         MA        4:07:01  9:26 4:07:38  
  379   637 Garry Metters            43 M    64/141  M4049 Vineyard Haven     MA        4:07:02  9:26 4:07:39  
  380    38 Robert Lisauskas         37 M   142/261  M1439 Boston             MA        4:07:56  9:28 4:08:01  
  381  1275 Jennifer Sampson         39 F   101/254  F1439 Bow                NH        4:08:03  9:28 4:08:19  
  382  1519 Maureen Lefevre          44 F    29/93   F4049 Cromwell           CT        4:07:35  9:27 4:08:32  
  383   476 Matthew Lindow           32 M   143/261  M1439 W. Sand Lake       NY        4:08:12  9:28 4:08:37  
  384   704 Eric Haslam              36 M   144/261  M1439 Syracuse           NY        4:08:09  9:28 4:08:38  
  385  1338 Kristin O'Malley         31 F   102/254  F1439 S. Yarmouth        MA        4:08:29  9:29 4:08:51  
  386   103 John Hale                49 M    65/141  M4049 Ottawa             ON        4:08:06  9:28 4:08:53  
  387   339 David M. Leclair         56 M    41/91   M5059 E. Taunton         MA        4:08:45  9:30 4:08:57  
  388   308 Keith Martins            35 M   145/261  M1439 Ludlow             MA        4:08:04  9:28 4:09:07  
  389   302 James O'Connor           37 M   146/261  M1439 Boylston           MA        4:08:04  9:28 4:09:07  
  390  1328 Joy Dreibelbis           30 F   103/254  F1439 Rochester          NY        4:08:38  9:29 4:09:08  
  391   395 Stan Yen                 40 M    66/141  M4049 Waltham            MA        4:08:30  9:29 4:09:10  
  392   320 Eugenio Plaja            21 M   147/261  M1439 Boston             MA        4:08:47  9:30 4:09:10  
  393   375 Richard Chipman          48 M    67/141  M4049 Castleton          NY        4:08:49  9:30 4:09:14  
  394  1294 Joelle Michigan          48 F    30/93   F4049 Merrimac           MA MVS    4:08:52  9:30 4:09:30  
  395   326 Stephen Griffee          33 M   148/261  M1439 N. Falmouth        MA        4:09:08  9:31 4:09:32  
  396   288 Timothy Eilinger         44 M    68/141  M4049 Mendon             NY        4:08:47  9:30 4:09:33  
  397   190 William Davenport        45 M    69/141  M4049 Litchfield         CT        4:09:26  9:31 4:09:42  
  398  1300 Sherry Ferro             41 F    31/93   F4049 Granby             MA        4:09:39  9:32 4:10:20  
  399  1079 Berta Andrulis           45 F    32/93   F4049 Litchfield         CT        4:10:10  9:33 4:10:23  
  400   144 Philip J. Eisenberg      47 M    70/141  M4049 Hastings-on-Hudson NY        4:09:56  9:32 4:10:49  
  401  1046 Gretchen A. Sullivan     35 F   104/254  F1439 Plymouth           MA        4:11:05  9:35 4:11:10  
  402   686 Chuck Davis              45 M    71/141  M4049 Dunstable          MA        4:10:48  9:34 4:11:22  
  403   286 Ryan Strong              33 M   149/261  M1439 Alpharetta         GA        4:10:59  9:35 4:11:29  
  404  1072 Caitlin McAllister       22 F   105/254  F1439 Medford            MA        4:11:15  9:35 4:11:35  
  405   422 Paul Duval               57 M    42/91   M5059 Chicopee           MA GSH    4:11:21  9:36 4:12:00  
  406   510 Jay Lustgarten           47 M    72/141  M4049 Westerly           RI        4:11:38  9:36 4:12:18  
  407    96 Scott Brooks             38 M   150/261  M1439 Metuchen           NJ        4:11:53  9:37 4:12:19  
  408  1019 Jackie McLaughlin        41 F    33/93   F4049 W. Hartford        CT        4:12:10  9:38 4:12:19  
  409  1229 Nicole Spencer           30 F   106/254  F1439 Mashpee            MA        4:12:06  9:37 4:12:23  
  410   608 Atsushi Kato             46 M    73/141  M4049 Tokyo                        4:12:21  9:38 4:12:26  
  411  1277 Theresa Simaitis         43 F    34/93   F4049 Litchfield         CT        4:12:12  9:38 4:12:26  
  412  1518 Kara Riozzi              36 F   107/254  F1439 Brick              NJ        4:11:45  9:37 4:12:37  
  413   542 Anthony Schilling        51 M    43/91   M5059 Nashua             NH GCS    4:12:30  9:38 4:12:53  
  414  1100 Brenda Thurber           36 F   108/254  F1439 Claremont          NH        4:13:05  9:40 4:13:22  
  415   611 Greg Nevader             38 M   151/261  M1439 Plympton           MA        4:12:31  9:38 4:13:28  
  416  1478 Patricia Clark           48 F    35/93   F4049 Worcester          MA CMS    4:12:26  9:38 4:13:32  
  417  1217 Kerry Filancia           33 F   109/254  F1439 Port Jervis        NY        4:12:54  9:39 4:13:45  
  418   299 Jay Donohue              30 M   152/261  M1439 Quincy             MA        4:13:14  9:40 4:13:48  
  419   473 Michael Johnson          24 M   153/261  M1439 Boston             MA        4:13:24  9:40 4:14:26  
  420  1080 Laura Lutz               40 F    36/93   F4049 Sandwich           MA        4:13:24  9:40 4:14:34  
  421   385 John Stephens            48 M    74/141  M4049 Hampden            ME        4:14:22  9:43 4:14:37  
  422   410 Jeff Doherty             37 M   154/261  M1439 Auburn             MA        4:13:33  9:41 4:14:38  
  423   442 Robert Beck              47 M    75/141  M4049 Encino             CA        4:14:32  9:43 4:14:40  
  424  1446 Cindy Bennett            50 F     4/24   F5059 Marblehead         NA        4:14:04  9:42 4:14:40  
  425  1376 Sheila Early             47 F    37/93   F4049 Encino             CA        4:14:33  9:43 4:14:40  
  426  1014 Coleen Friend            29 F   110/254  F1439 Uxbridge           MA        4:14:31  9:43 4:14:59  
  427   597 Derrick Jackson          53 M    44/91   M5059 Cambridge          MA        4:14:20  9:42 4:15:07  
  428  1295 Jillian Auclair          25 F   111/254  F1439 Quincy             MA        4:15:16  9:45 4:15:19  
  429  1429 Laura A. Earley          27 F   112/254  F1439 Stamford           CT        4:14:31  9:43 4:15:19  
  430   497 Michael Ryan             35 M   155/261  M1439 Hanson             MA        4:15:01  9:44 4:16:07  
  431  1505 Peggy Kovarik            49 F    38/93   F4049 Erlanger           KY        4:15:51  9:46 4:16:50  
  432  1249 Katie Fahey              24 F   113/254  F1439 New York           NY        4:16:40  9:48 4:16:59  
  433   614 Al Del Re                38 M   156/261  M1439 Northborough       MA        4:16:25  9:47 4:17:04  
  434   641 Patrick Clark            36 M   157/261  M1439 W. Barnstable      MA        4:16:39  9:48 4:17:09  
  435   531 Gilbert Reis             55 M    45/91   M5059 Swansea            MA        4:16:54  9:48 4:17:10  
  436   463 John Hytten              39 M   158/261  M1439 West Point         NY        4:16:25  9:47 4:17:14  
  437   428 Brandon Fong             30 M   159/261  M1439 Boston             MA        4:16:47  9:48 4:17:21  
  438   708 Andreas Goutopoulos      35 M   160/261  M1439 Boston             MA        4:17:23  9:49 4:17:28  
  439   489 Alan Dansker             56 M    46/91   M5059 Indianapolis       IN        4:17:35  9:50 4:17:50  
  440   663 Gary Hedman              33 M   161/261  M1439 Marstons Mills     MA        4:16:47  9:48 4:17:54  
  441   661 John Schilling           53 M    47/91   M5059 Vineyard Haven     MA        4:17:08  9:49 4:18:07  
  442   214 David Bick               31 M   162/261  M1439 Beverly            MA        4:17:05  9:49 4:18:09  
  443  1212 Anita Mraz               41 F    39/93   F4049 Duxbury            MA        4:17:51  9:51 4:18:10  
  444   481 Michael King             27 M   163/261  M1439 Boston             MA        4:17:36  9:50 4:18:29  
  445  1413 Allison King             25 F   114/254  F1439 Boston             MA        4:17:35  9:50 4:18:29  
  446  1527 April Vesey              43 F    40/93   F4049 Paget                        4:17:59  9:51 4:18:40  
  447  1269 Amie Gauthier            31 F   115/254  F1439 Brookline          MA        4:18:15  9:51 4:18:42  
  448  1283 Maggie Giorgio           26 F   116/254  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:18:32  9:52 4:18:54  
  449   585 John Dunn                51 M    48/91   M5059 Cohasset           MA        4:18:09  9:51 4:19:04  
  450   573 Jason R. Michaud         37 M   164/261  M1439 E. Falmouth        MA        4:17:26  9:50 4:19:05  
  451  1211 Mary Baldwin             49 F    41/93   F4049 Chelsea            MA        4:18:30  9:52 4:19:11  
  452   149 Arthur N. Halvorsen      23 M   165/261  M1439 S. Boston          MA        4:18:48  9:53 4:19:11  
  453   293 Steven Calenda           45 M    76/141  M4049 Warren             RI        4:19:03  9:53 4:19:16  
  454  1247 Anne Vanderheyden        24 F   117/254  F1439 Walpole            MA        4:19:00  9:53 4:19:18  
  455  1475 Katie Ronan              24 F   118/254  F1439 Tampa              FL        4:18:45  9:53 4:19:31  
  456   604 Pat Fox                  24 M   166/261  M1439 Tampa              FL        4:18:45  9:53 4:19:31  
  457   244 David Eggermann          45 M    77/141  M4049 Chatham            NJ        4:19:11  9:54 4:19:36  
  458  1445 Heidi L. Batchelder      26 F   119/254  F1439 Saco               ME        4:18:40  9:52 4:19:37  
  459  1306 Alexandra Schoolcraft    46 F    42/93   F4049 Agawam             MA        4:18:54  9:53 4:19:40  
  460  1166 Caitlin Munkley          24 F   120/254  F1439 Quincy             MA        4:18:46  9:53 4:19:45  
  461  1343 Mary Beth Kerrigan       41 F    43/93   F4049 Sudbury            MA        4:19:33  9:54 4:19:47  
  462   161 Michael Foster           47 M    78/141  M4049 N. Andover         MA        4:19:15  9:54 4:20:03  
  463  1132 Deborah Peak             33 F   121/254  F1439 Millbury           MA        4:19:16  9:54 4:20:05  
  464  1393 Kaitlin Davis            36 F   122/254  F1439 Plymouth           MA        4:20:04  9:56 4:20:08  
  465  1450 Nell Fraser              35 F   123/254  F1439 Saratoga Springs   NY        4:19:20  9:54 4:20:12  
  466   567 Richard Arthur           41 M    79/141  M4049 Mattapoisett       MA        4:19:18  9:54 4:20:14  
  467   593 Gary Hreschuk            35 M   167/261  M1439 Worcester          MA        4:20:21  9:56 4:20:25  
  468  1339 Amanda Sadowski          24 F   124/254  F1439 Chicago            IL        4:20:07  9:56 4:20:36  
  469  1233 Valerie Bazelais         31 F   125/254  F1439 Brooklyn           NY        4:19:38  9:55 4:20:47  
  470   459 Timothy Kruger           53 M    49/91   M5059 Quarryville        PA        4:20:14  9:56 4:21:05  
  471   215 Ted C. Ridout            66 M     4/23   M6069 Wayland            MA GFRC   4:20:39  9:57 4:21:06  
  472  1280 Dorothea Torti           27 F   126/254  F1439 Lebanon            NH        4:20:37  9:57 4:21:22  
  473   350 Rory Allar               30 M   168/261  M1439 Lebanon            NH        4:20:38  9:57 4:21:23  
  474  1195 Mia Jozwick              21 F   127/254  F1439 Windham            NH        4:20:46  9:57 4:21:29  
  475  1084 Robyn Powell             41 F    44/93   F4049 Marietta           GA        4:20:59  9:58 4:21:31  
  476  1335 Abigail Young            26 F   128/254  F1439 Braintree          MA        4:21:33  9:59 4:21:50  
  477   430 Jared Curry              30 M   169/261  M1439 Braintree          MA        4:21:19  9:58 4:21:54  
  478  1206 Jessica Griffin          29 F   129/254  F1439 Hingham            MA        4:21:29  9:59 4:22:01  
  479   292 Matthew Putnam           56 M    50/91   M5059 Minneapolis        MN        4:21:51 10:00 4:22:03  
  480   148 Thomas Pazdan            23 M   170/261  M1439 Boston             MA        4:21:19  9:58 4:22:22  
  481  1178 Asia Ingram              36 F   130/254  F1439 New York           NY        4:21:36  9:59 4:22:22  
  482   154 Andrew Jamieson          41 M    80/141  M4049 Arlington          MA        4:21:48 10:00 4:22:29  
  483  1510 Christine Wirth          34 F   131/254  F1439 Portland           ME        4:21:54 10:00 4:22:41  
  484  1101 Christina Berry          30 F   132/254  F1439 Webster            MA        4:22:15 10:01 4:22:43  
  485  1291 Laurel Cleary            35 F   133/254  F1439 Weymouth           MA        4:22:12 10:00 4:23:01  
  486   208 James Janda              47 M    81/141  M4049 Somerville         MA        4:22:46 10:02 4:23:08  
  487  1402 Erin Hanley              21 F   134/254  F1439 West Point         NY        4:22:34 10:01 4:23:15  
  488    84 Brian Parry              31 M   171/261  M1439 Jefferson          MA        4:22:42 10:02 4:23:20  
  489   333 Craig Kilmer             43 M    82/141  M4049 Troy               NY        4:23:08 10:03 4:23:26  
  490   300 Michael Minitti          32 M   172/261  M1439 Providence         RI        4:22:28 10:01 4:23:27  
  491  1258 Sarah Griffee            30 F   135/254  F1439 N. Falmouth        MA        4:23:12 10:03 4:23:35  
  492   441 Scott Pike               40 M    83/141  M4049 Brookline          MA        4:23:13 10:03 4:23:37  
  493  1168 Caroline Raymond         24 F   136/254  F1439 Brookline          MA        4:22:44 10:02 4:23:41  
  494  1501 Katie Hammond            32 F   137/254  F1439 Bridgewater        MA        4:23:32 10:04 4:23:49  
  495   602 Scott Youngstrom Sr      54 M    51/91   M5059 Pembroke           MA        4:23:36 10:04 4:24:04  
  496  1351 Julianne Waite           37 F   138/254  F1439 N. Falmouth        MA        4:23:35 10:04 4:24:18  
  497  1222 Susan Grant              41 F    45/93   F4049 Shrewsbury         NJ        4:23:42 10:04 4:24:46  
  498  1159 Jessica Sommer           30 F   139/254  F1439 Boston             MA        4:24:32 10:06 4:24:56  
  499  1484 Lindsey Bomar            25 F   140/254  F1439 Vernon             CT        4:24:27 10:06 4:24:57  
  500  1488 Karen A. Schultz         30 F   141/254  F1439 Arlington          MA        4:24:39 10:06 4:25:00  
  501  1466 Curran Leahy             30 F   142/254  F1439 Newtonville        MA        4:24:11 10:05 4:25:03  
  502  1428 Katie Vitello            25 F   143/254  F1439 Albany             NY        4:24:40 10:06 4:25:11  
  503  1348 Michele Spinelli         31 F   144/254  F1439 Bedford            MA        4:24:37 10:06 4:25:19  
  504   116 Laurence Johnson         56 M    52/91   M5059 Vineyard Haven     MA                      4:25:23  
  505   100 Bill Brown               55 M    53/91   M5059 Vineyard Haven     MA        4:24:22 10:05 4:25:23  
  506  1055 Kim O'Callaghan          43 F    46/93   F4049 Vineyard Haven     MA        4:24:23 10:06 4:25:23  
  507  1444 Pamela Thomas            43 F    47/93   F4049 Edgartown          MA        4:24:25 10:06 4:25:23  
  508   619 Patrick Parker           47 M    84/141  M4049 Vineyard Haven     MA        4:24:24 10:06 4:25:24  
  509  1213 Hannah Trost             23 F   145/254  F1439 Carrollton         IL        4:24:50 10:07 4:25:29  
  510    75 Joseph Williams          36 M   173/261  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:25:04 10:07 4:25:39  
  511  1228 Maureen Kelly            43 F    48/93   F4049 Atlanta            GA        4:25:17 10:08 4:25:49  
  512  1243 Joanne B. McCormick      55 F     5/24   F5059 Litchfield         CT        4:25:57 10:09 4:26:13  
  513  1513 Kim Forget               48 F    49/93   F4049 Attleboro          MA        4:25:58 10:09 4:26:33  
  514  1467 Maria Cecilia Vieira Da  40 F    50/93   F4049 Boston             MA        4:25:47 10:09 4:26:35  
  515  1374 Kate Sileo               42 F    51/93   F4049 Thomaston          CT        4:26:36 10:11 4:26:52  
  516  1364 Meredith Hayes           38 F   146/254  F1439 Austin             TX        4:26:44 10:11 4:26:55  
  517   348 Edward Finn              47 M    85/141  M4049 Naples             FL        4:27:03 10:12 4:27:10  
  518   575 Mark Brooks              50 M    54/91   M5059 Worcester          MA CMS    4:26:41 10:11 4:27:34  
  519   238 Randy Gallegos           33 M   174/261  M1439 San Jose           CA        4:27:03 10:12 4:27:42  
  520  1225 Alyson Potenza           32 F   147/254  F1439 New York           NY        4:26:48 10:11 4:27:46  
  521   397 Joseph S. Mozzone        43 M    86/141  M4049 Rehoboth           MA        4:27:22 10:12 4:27:53  
  522   652 Christian Bidstrup       36 M   175/261  M1439 W. Hartford        CT        4:28:13 10:14 4:28:18  
  523  1060 Sarah Coleman            31 F   148/254  F1439 Atlanta            GA        4:27:49 10:13 4:28:21  
  524   605 Martin Mitchell          37 M   176/261  M1439 Plympton           MA        4:27:25 10:12 4:28:21  
  525   325 Charles Trimarchi        62 M     5/23   M6069 Albany             NY        4:27:58 10:14 4:28:22  
  526   691 Hans Thamhain            72 M     1/4    M7099 Framingham         MA        4:28:17 10:14 4:28:27  
  527   552 Patrick O'Neal           52 M    55/91   M5059 Yorktown           VA        4:27:31 10:13 4:28:31  
  528   582 David Reske              46 M    87/141  M4049 Westborough        MA        4:28:26 10:15 4:28:39  
  529  1301 Michelina Mitchell       43 F    52/93   F4049 Ludlow             MA        4:28:50 10:16 4:29:31  
  530   563 Dave Keeney              26 M   177/261  M1439 Brookline          MA        4:28:54 10:16 4:29:31  
  531   506 Daniel B. Moura          31 M   178/261  M1439 Dartmouth          MA        4:29:12 10:17 4:29:46  
  532   251 Timothy Bump             43 M    88/141  M4049 Syracuse           NY        4:29:48 10:18 4:30:01  
  533  1181 Kathleen Bump            43 F    53/93   F4049 Syracuse           NY        4:29:48 10:18 4:30:02  
  534   684 Michael Cass             38 M   179/261  M1439 Longmeadow         MA        4:30:14 10:19 4:30:18  
  535   296 Dave Piacentini          35 M   180/261  M1439 W. Springfield     MA        4:30:15 10:19 4:30:19  
  536   440 Udai Dadwal              33 M   181/261  M1439 Westborough        MA        4:29:56 10:18 4:30:26  
  537  1486 Brenda Bowie             42 F    54/93   F4049 Shelburne Falls    MA        4:29:43 10:18 4:30:27  
  538   266 George Kocyan            57 M    56/91   M5059 Northbridge        MA        4:30:13 10:19 4:30:38  
  539  1490 Ellen E. Banthin         36 F   149/254  F1439 Natick             MA        4:30:34 10:20 4:30:48  
  540  1332 Kristen E. Greenbaum     22 F   150/254  F1439 Wilmngton          DE        4:30:34 10:20 4:30:48  
  541   710 Brian Shacter            63 M     6/23   M6069 E. Falmouth        MA FTC                  4:30:49  
  542  1448 Jessica Baker            27 F   151/254  F1439 Providence         RI        4:30:23 10:19 4:30:52  
  543  1154 Kathy M. McLaughlin      38 F   152/254  F1439 Plymouth           MA        4:30:48 10:20 4:30:53  
  544   335 Gregory Stone            38 M   182/261  M1439 Bantam             CT        4:30:09 10:19 4:30:56  
  545   329 Christian Rodriguez      37 M   183/261  M1439 Hollis             NH        4:30:25 10:19 4:31:08  
  546  1265 Eirette Santiago         32 F   153/254  F1439 Hollis             NH        4:30:25 10:19 4:31:08  
  547   220 Vijaya Raghavan          38 M   184/261  M1439 Framingham         MA        4:28:58 10:16 4:31:21  
  548   245 Mark Del Guidice         54 M    57/91   M5059 Norwood            MA        4:30:51 10:20 4:31:41  
  549  1469 Robyn Tritle             28 F   154/254  F1439 Boston             MA        4:31:01 10:21 4:31:48  
  550  1468 Melissa Wojciechowski    27 F   155/254  F1439 Somerville         MA        4:31:01 10:21 4:31:48  
  551  1156 Kathleen Hickey          29 F   156/254  F1439 W. Roxbury         MA        4:31:38 10:22 4:32:29  
  552  1238 Julia Barkin             29 F   157/254  F1439 Providence         RI        4:31:33 10:22 4:32:32  
  553  1372 Christine Early          41 F    55/93   F4049 Middleboro         MA        4:32:00 10:23 4:32:34  
  554  1392 Katherine Stoeffel       20 F   158/254  F1439 Providence         RI        4:31:50 10:23 4:32:40  
  555   346 Mike Simaitis            45 M    89/141  M4049 Litchfield         CT        4:32:26 10:24 4:32:42  
  556   160 Dean Birdsall            45 M    90/141  M4049 Bantam             CT        4:32:28 10:24 4:32:42  
  557   461 Christopher Gould        53 M    58/91   M5059 Brunswick          ME        4:31:59 10:23 4:32:53  
  558    43 John Lynch               44 M    91/141  M4049 Melrose            MA        4:32:08 10:23 4:32:53  
  559  1126 Debora Krueger           49 F    56/93   F4049 Stoughton          MA        4:32:19 10:24 4:33:02  
  560   355 Matt Conway              35 M   185/261  M1439 Needham            MA        4:32:07 10:23 4:33:10  
  561   359 Vittorio Montanari       49 M    92/141  M4049 Pittsburgh         PA        4:32:16 10:24 4:33:19  
  562  1452 Tara Mirakian            30 F   159/254  F1439 Morrisville        VT        4:32:37 10:24 4:33:26  
  563   503 Jonathan Rizzo           24 M   186/261  M1439 Boston             MA        4:33:33 10:26 4:33:37  
  564   105 Timothy G. Greene        49 M    93/141  M4049 Acushnet           MA        4:32:57 10:25 4:33:57  
  565   648 Juan-Carlos Gonzalez     27 M   187/261  M1439 Lebanon            NH        4:33:10 10:26 4:34:05  
  566   643 Alan M. Holmgren         63 M     7/23   M6069 E. Sandwich        MA        4:33:41 10:27 4:34:18  
  567  1299 Lisa Blanchard           24 F   160/254  F1439 S. Hadley          MA        4:33:58 10:27 4:34:32  
  568  1089 Zoe Owers                28 F   161/254  F1439 Newton Center      MA        4:33:51 10:27 4:34:32  
  569   471 Jason Holmes             25 M   188/261  M1439 S. Hadley          MA        4:33:58 10:27 4:34:32  
  570   583 Tizoc Deaztlan           29 M   189/261  M1439 New York           NY        4:34:42 10:29 4:34:50  
  571  1224 Suzy Dwyer               37 F   162/254  F1439 Hightstown         NJ        4:34:05 10:28 4:34:51  
  572   508 Brian Turner             27 M   190/261  M1439 Boston             MA        4:34:47 10:29 4:34:51  
  573  1199 Liza Rivera              32 F   163/254  F1439 Shrewsbury         MA        4:34:28 10:29 4:34:53  
  574  1313 Joyce Durden             43 F    57/93   F4049 St. Augustine      FL        4:34:24 10:28 4:34:53  
  575  1107 Sarah Chobot             23 F   164/254  F1439 Reading            PA        4:34:39 10:29 4:35:06  
  576  1345 Lettie Primeaux          39 F   165/254  F1439 Marietta           GA        4:35:04 10:30 4:35:37  
  577   535 A.A. Hopeman             44 M    94/141  M4049 Arlington          MA        4:35:16 10:30 4:35:40  
  578   564 Peter Degen-Portnoy      45 M    95/141  M4049 Stoneham           MA        4:35:15 10:30 4:35:41  
  579   638 Deforest D. Nesmith      66 M     8/23   M6069 Lincoln            NE        4:35:08 10:30 4:35:45  
  580   404 Christopher Sullivan     35 M   191/261  M1439 Charlestown        MA        4:34:55 10:30 4:35:46  
  581  1170 Jennifer Nahn            48 F    58/93   F4049 Arlington          MA        4:34:55 10:30 4:35:50  
  582  1039 Brenda V. Frasco         44 F    59/93   F4049 Burlington         CT        4:35:48 10:32 4:35:58  
  583   598 Nicholas E. Swaka        26 M   192/261  M1439 Falmouth           MA        4:36:04 10:32 4:36:35  
  584  1036 Donna Marsh              40 F    60/93   F4049 Stratham           NH        4:36:04 10:32 4:36:35  
  585   393 Geoffrey Drewyor         29 M   193/261  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:35:40 10:31 4:36:49  
  586   434 Thomas Callinan          35 M   194/261  M1439 Clinton            MA        4:36:12 10:33 4:36:57  
  587   693 Henry Cutter             20 M   195/261  M1439 Westwood           MA                      4:37:01  
  588  1349 Susan Joyce              44 F    61/93   F4049 Rockland           MA        4:36:46 10:34 4:37:19  
  589   384 George Mellor            48 M    96/141  M4049 Plymouth           MA        4:36:47 10:34 4:37:19  
  590   616 Chris Baer               30 M   196/261  M1439 Newton             MA        4:36:47 10:34 4:37:22  
  591    88 Andy Janicik             46 M    97/141  M4049 Westfield          MA        4:37:13 10:35 4:37:29  
  592   687 Joseph Gates             51 M    59/91   M5059 Milton             MA        4:36:52 10:34 4:37:38  
  593    23 Rosemary Rusin           65 F     1/4    F6069 Florence           VT        4:37:42 10:36 4:38:01* 
  594   130 David Cripe              35 M   197/261  M1439 Branford           CT        4:37:36 10:36 4:38:19  
  595  1069 Amanda Cripe             27 F   166/254  F1439 Branford           CT        4:37:36 10:36 4:38:19  
  596   181 Raymond Dion             56 M    60/91   M5059 N. Smithfield      RI        4:37:21 10:35 4:38:23  
  597  1379 Heather A. Nees          24 F   167/254  F1439 Rehoboth Beach     DE        4:38:16 10:37 4:38:31  
  598  1200 Sandra Grance            28 F   168/254  F1439 Alexandria         VA        4:38:13 10:37 4:38:46  
  599   629 Matt J. Pearsall         24 M   198/261  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:37:27 10:35 4:39:00  
  600   676 Peter Hartmann           52 M    61/91   M5059 Forestdale         MA        4:39:15 10:40 4:39:26  
  601   106 Donald Jackson           59 M    62/91   M5059 Wrentham           MA WRR    4:38:24 10:38 4:39:34  
  602  1460 Sharon Dennison          54 F     6/24   F5059 W. Hartford        CT        4:39:06 10:39 4:40:00  
  603   695 David Rossman            45 M    98/141  M4049 Rockland           MA                      4:40:26  
  604   675 Jeremy Cook              26 M   199/261  M1439 LaFayette          NY        4:40:15 10:42 4:40:35  
  605  1274 Laurie Sages             26 F   169/254  F1439 Norwalk            CT        4:40:19 10:42 4:40:52  
  606   433 David Harvey             36 M   200/261  M1439 Plymouth           MA        4:39:47 10:41 4:40:56  
  607  1371 Linda Harvey             35 F   170/254  F1439 Plymouth           MA        4:39:48 10:41 4:40:56  
  608   173 Mawande Senene           28 M   201/261  M1439 Dennisport         MA        4:40:54 10:43 4:41:34  
  609  1219 Pamela Davis             24 F   171/254  F1439 New York           NY        4:41:46 10:45 4:42:06  
  610   351 Kenneth Fisher           49 M    99/141  M4049 Marblehead         MA        4:41:08 10:44 4:42:09  
  611   328 Steven Knecht            50 M    63/91   M5059 W. Lafayette       IN        4:42:05 10:46 4:42:27  
  612  1263 Karen Frank              49 F    62/93   F4049 W. Lafayette       IN        4:42:05 10:46 4:42:27  
  613   656 Bryan Belanger           27 M   202/261  M1439 Schenectady        NY        4:41:36 10:45 4:42:44  
  614   532 Dennis Desjardins        48 M   100/141  M4049 Bristol            CT        4:42:22 10:47 4:42:47  
  615   566 Gregory A. Mattacola     36 M   203/261  M1439 Rome               NY        4:42:41 10:47 4:43:16  
  616  1391 Emily Kerwin             27 F   172/254  F1439 Hanover            MA        4:43:04 10:48 4:43:24  
  617  1018 Heather Crowley          38 F   173/254  F1439 Attleboro          MA        4:43:08 10:48 4:43:47  
  618  1083 Anita W Robboy           62 F     2/4    F6069 Cambridge          MA NSS    4:43:38 10:50 4:43:56  
  619  1477 Cath Obrien              49 F    63/93   F4049 Valley Cottage     NY        4:43:47 10:50 4:44:15  
  620  1514 Julie-Ann Shapiro        44 F    64/93   F4049 Lexington          MA        4:43:55 10:50 4:44:21  
  621   372 Rick Guyer               57 M    64/91   M5059 Wesley Chapel      FL        4:44:08 10:51 4:44:26  
  622   511 Rob C. Laprel Jr.        32 M   204/261  M1439 Watertown          MA        4:44:00 10:50 4:44:32  
  623  1110 Veronica Baptista        39 F   174/254  F1439 Belmont            MA        4:44:37 10:52 4:44:49  
  624   315 Voon Seng Lai            23 M   205/261  M1439 Shrewsbury         MA        4:44:55 10:52 4:45:16  
  625   529 Kim Blair                49 M   101/141  M4049 Arlington          MA        4:44:18 10:51 4:45:18  
  626   268 David G. Lincoln         28 M   206/261  M1439 Chestnut Hill      MA        4:45:12 10:53 4:45:26  
  627  1442 Lori Fernald             39 F   175/254  F1439 N. Easton          MA        4:44:37 10:52 4:45:36  
  628   538 Jeffrey Fernald          39 M   207/261  M1439 N. Easton          MA        4:44:36 10:52 4:45:36  
  629  1386 Stefanie Hering-Smith    27 F   176/254  F1439 Chantilly          VA        4:44:54 10:52 4:45:50  
  630   317 Joe Barber               54 M    65/91   M5059 North East         PA        4:45:36 10:54 4:45:51  
  631   647 Brian Usher              56 M    66/91   M5059 Storrs             CT        4:45:12 10:53 4:46:10  
  632   291 Joseph Kavan             28 M   208/261  M1439 Manchester         CT        4:45:12 10:53 4:46:18  
  633  1457 Ashley Oost-Lievense     23 F   177/254  F1439 Boston             MA        4:45:32 10:54 4:46:28  
  634  1520 Anne Burnett             50 F     7/24   F5059 Marion             MA        4:46:25 10:56 4:46:29  
  635   390 Richard Priest           43 M   102/141  M4049 Hemmingford        QC        4:45:32 10:54 4:46:33  
  636  1130 Marlene McCollem         29 F   178/254  F1439 Plymouth           MA FTC    4:46:04 10:55 4:46:57  
  637  1119 Casey Bayer              24 F   179/254  F1439 Boston             MA        4:46:25 10:56 4:46:59  
  638  1146 Catherine Lowe           32 F   180/254  F1439 Winter Springs     FL        4:46:50 10:57 4:47:02  
  639   157 Barry Rubenstein         48 M   103/141  M4049 Norwood            MA        4:46:39 10:56 4:47:25  
  640  1373 Michele Litke            53 F     8/24   F5059 Bethlehem          PA        4:47:14 10:58 4:47:38  
  641  1440 Vicki Pellerin           34 F   181/254  F1439 Westborough        MA        4:47:28 10:58 4:48:10  
  642   626 Ron Peck                 58 M    67/91   M5059 Goshen             CT        4:47:10 10:58 4:48:19  
  643  1123 Rachel Cornish           24 F   182/254  F1439 Washington         DC        4:47:57 10:59 4:48:24  
  644   206 Peter Koscher            52 M    68/91   M5059 San Diego          CA        4:48:02 11:00 4:48:25  
  645   636 Eugene Cheung            24 M   209/261  M1439 Waltham            MA        4:48:17 11:00 4:48:39  
  646   168 Strephon Treadway        41 M   104/141  M4049 Chelsea            MA        4:47:35 10:59 4:48:40  
  647  1111 Natalia Lau              42 F    65/93   F4049 Berkeley           CA        4:48:31 11:01 4:48:43  
  648  1010 Lisa Price               49 F    66/93   F4049 Jamaica Plain      MA        4:48:46 11:01 4:49:06  
  649   388 David Grantz             38 M   210/261  M1439 Westfield          NJ        4:48:33 11:01 4:49:19  
  650  1423 Stefanie Polchlopek      24 F   183/254  F1439 Boston             MA        4:49:24 11:03 4:49:28  
  651   572 Matthew Grigas           49 M   105/141  M4049 Millbury           MA        4:48:38 11:01 4:49:30  
  652  1114 Eileen Millspaugh        45 F    67/93   F4049 Leawood            KS        4:48:49 11:01 4:49:31  
  653   457 Michael Kavanagh         40 M   106/141  M4049 Seattle            WA        4:48:49 11:01 4:49:32  
  654  1323 Helen E. Choe            39 F   184/254  F1439 Natick             MA        4:48:37 11:01 4:49:32  
  655   454 John Kavanagh            44 M   107/141  M4049 Middletown         NY        4:48:50 11:01 4:49:32  
  656   562 Thomas L. Lacey          38 M   211/261  M1439 E. Falmouth        MA FTC    4:49:10 11:02 4:49:39  
  657   669 George Graeber           66 M     9/23   M6069 Orleans            MA CCAC   4:49:10 11:02 4:49:46  
  658   610 Derek Brown              20 M   212/261  M1439 Nashua             NH        4:49:47 11:04 4:50:00  
  659  1282 Cathleen Dinsmore        44 F    68/93   F4049 Hopkinton          MA        4:49:43 11:03 4:50:08  
  660  1201 Regina Grebla            28 F   185/254  F1439 Roxbury            CT        4:49:15 11:02 4:50:21  
  661  1500 Tova Cohen               54 F     9/24   F5059 Lexington          MA GNRC   4:49:41 11:03 4:50:23  
  662  1492 Jessie Peterson          28 F   186/254  F1439 Sandwich           MA        4:49:37 11:03 4:50:34  
  663   551 Lee Gangl                52 M    69/91   M5059 Blaine             MN        4:49:39 11:03 4:50:37  
  664  1405 Lauran Mateus            26 F   187/254  F1439 Woburn             MA        4:50:22 11:05 4:50:50  
  665   618 Michael Kozu             53 M    70/91   M5059 Roslindale         MA        4:50:09 11:04 4:50:54  
  666   176 Don Bryce                41 M   108/141  M4049 Framingham         MA        4:50:19 11:05 4:50:59  
  667  1278 Amber Ayer               27 F   188/254  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:50:28 11:05 4:51:23  
  668  1431 Holly Whelan             47 F    69/93   F4049 Centennial         CO        4:51:06 11:07 4:51:30  
  669   409 Michael Bolio            38 M   213/261  M1439 Concord            MA        4:51:05 11:07 4:51:40  
  670  1307 Margaret McGuinness      31 F   189/254  F1439 New York           NY        4:50:53 11:06 4:51:50  
  671    94 Daniel Parsell           33 M   214/261  M1439 New York           NY        4:50:58 11:06 4:51:55  
  672   484 David Momnie             58 M    71/91   M5059 Ludlow             MA        4:51:25 11:07 4:52:04  
  673  1390 Susan Lazor              46 F    70/93   F4049 Milford            ME        4:51:05 11:07 4:52:06  
  674   140 Arnie James              64 M    10/23   M6069 Somerville         MA        4:51:30 11:08 4:52:32  
  675   685 David M. Okeefe          53 M    72/91   M5059 Milton             MA        4:52:02 11:09 4:52:41  
  676  1381 Claudia Turbides         29 F   190/254  F1439 New York           NY        4:52:07 11:09 4:52:50  
  677  1521 Caitlin McGrail          27 F   191/254  F1439 Clinton            MA        4:52:46 11:10 4:53:23  
  678  1387 Amanda Smith             22 F   192/254  F1439 Somerville         MA        4:53:18 11:12 4:53:31  
  679  1458 Melissa Coppola          31 F   193/254  F1439 Pembroke           NH        4:52:30 11:10 4:53:35  
  680  1353 Anna Omura               36 F   194/254  F1439 Somerville         MA        4:53:25 11:12 4:53:40  
  681   119 Stephen Flores           38 M   215/261  M1439 Atlanta            GA        4:53:14 11:12 4:53:45  
  682   682 Nishant Katoch           31 M   216/261  M1439 Wethersfield       CT        4:53:20 11:12 4:53:50  
  683   488 Milos Miljkovic          37 M   217/261  M1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        4:53:08 11:11 4:54:00  
  684   632 Michael Amster           58 M    73/91   M5059 Concord            MA HHS    4:53:54 11:13 4:54:02  
  685   662 David Kerwin             25 M   218/261  M1439 Manlius            NY        4:53:50 11:13 4:54:10  
  686  1404 Trisha L. Coates         28 F   195/254  F1439 Newmarket          NH        4:53:11 11:11 4:54:11  
  687  1424 Karen Moura              50 F    10/24   F5059 Leesburg           FL        4:53:40 11:13 4:54:13  
  688   411 Edward Kitfield          61 M    11/23   M6069 Edgecomb           ME        4:54:18 11:14 4:54:31  
  689  1363 Nolan Kitfield           41 F    71/93   F4049 Northfield         MA        4:54:19 11:14 4:54:32  
  690   447 Craig Legault            25 M   219/261  M1439 Boston             MA        4:53:59 11:13 4:54:51  
  691  1409 Elizabeth Greenwood      25 F   196/254  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:54:06 11:14 4:54:59  
  692   399 Daniel Chretien          26 M   220/261  M1439 Weymouth           MA        4:54:11 11:14 4:55:07  
  693  1065 Elaine Delong            57 F    11/24   F5059 Jonesboro          GA        4:54:44 11:15 4:55:15  
  694   284 Joseph G Holahan         48 M   109/141  M4049 Chester            NY        4:55:15 11:16 4:55:30  
  695   553 Matthew Viverito         38 M   221/261  M1439 Astoria            NY        4:54:37 11:15 4:55:44  
  696  1184 Whitney Withington       23 F   197/254  F1439 Plymouth           MA        4:55:04 11:16 4:56:05  
  697  1196 Lynnea Koester           47 F    72/93   F4049 Henniker           NH        4:56:19 11:19 4:56:32  
  698   126 Robert Nutting           46 M   110/141  M4049 Rockland           MA        4:55:42 11:17 4:56:45  
  699   654 Price Harris             21 M   222/261  M1439 West Point         NY        4:56:10 11:18 4:56:59  
  700   370 David Falkoff            32 M   223/261  M1439 New York           NY        4:56:32 11:19 4:57:01  
  701   368 Matthew Stein            32 M   224/261  M1439 Watertown          MA        4:56:33 11:19 4:57:01  
  702    46 George M. Conefrey, Jr.  37 M   225/261  M1439 S. Weymouth        MA        4:56:41 11:19 4:57:09  
  703  1480 Heather Vanzetta         27 F   198/254  F1439 New York           NY        4:56:30 11:19 4:57:13  
  704   307 Thomas Schultz           58 M    74/91   M5059 New Canaan         CT        4:57:12 11:21 4:57:31  
  705   184 William Andrulis         46 M   111/141  M4049 Litchfield         CT        4:57:19 11:21 4:57:36  
  706  1192 Amy B. Heutel            30 F   199/254  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:56:56 11:20 4:57:45  
  707   599 Dave Zevin               60 M    12/23   M6069 Glastonbury        CT        4:57:04 11:20 4:57:58  
  708   427 George Hecht             64 M    13/23   M6069 Glen Gardner       NJ        4:57:19 11:21 4:58:11  
  709   274 Joel Helton              28 M   226/261  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:57:24 11:21 4:58:12  
  710   653 Berlin Joe               21 M   227/261  M1439 West Point         NY        4:57:35 11:21 4:58:24  
  711  1058 Julie D. Andrews         31 F   200/254  F1439 New York           NY        4:57:47 11:22 4:58:41  
  712   649 John Mahan               34 M   228/261  M1439 Plymouth           MA        4:57:58 11:22 4:58:47  
  713  1362 Susan Sotir              40 F    73/93   F4049 Waltham            MA HHS    4:57:59 11:22 4:59:00  
  714   364 Michael Howard           45 M   112/141  M4049 Bridgewater        MA        4:59:03 11:25 4:59:42  
  715  1312 Sarah N. Knight          24 F   201/254  F1439 Jacksonville       FL        4:59:16 11:25 4:59:44  
  716  1506 Juanita Motley           50 F    12/24   F5059 Atlanta            GA        4:59:29 11:26 5:00:00  
  717   477 Ryan McCarthy            32 M   229/261  M1439 Dedham             MA        4:59:06 11:25 5:00:10  
  718  1403 Erin McQuarrie           21 F   202/254  F1439 West Point         NY        4:59:48 11:27 5:00:28  
  719   423 Jeffrey Lowe             36 M   230/261  M1439 Louisville         KY        4:59:49 11:27 5:00:42  
  720  1182 Genesis Reiswig          33 F   203/254  F1439 Trinity            NC        5:00:44 11:29 5:01:25  
  721   594 Chris Amedee             29 M   231/261  M1439 Pawtucket          RI        5:00:24 11:28 5:01:26  
  722   504 Daniel Bardon            42 M   113/141  M4049 Halifax            MA        5:00:32 11:28 5:01:36  
  723   203 Nicholas Chalupa         25 M   232/261  M1439 Somerville         MA        5:01:11 11:30 5:01:39  
  724  1232 Brook Doire              30 F   204/254  F1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        5:00:35 11:28 5:01:41  
  725   263 Paul Durr                44 M   114/141  M4049 El Cajon           CA        5:01:29 11:30 5:01:44  
  726  1447 Brett Costello           34 F   205/254  F1439 S. Hadley          MA        5:00:57 11:29 5:01:46  
  727   380 John Ewig                43 M   115/141  M4049 Milwaukee          WI        5:00:45 11:29 5:01:53  
  728  1048 Patricia Kroc            46 F    74/93   F4049 Tucker             GA        5:01:31 11:30 5:02:01  
  729  1045 Patti A. Ryan            43 F    75/93   F4049 W. Roxbury         MA        5:01:42 11:31 5:02:01  
  730   272 Frank L. Stemper         57 M    75/91   M5059 Carbondale         IL        5:01:30 11:30 5:02:01  
  731    31 William Coulter          57 M    76/91   M5059 Stoughton          MA        5:01:37 11:31 5:02:07  
  732   133 Gresham Weatherly        35 M   233/261  M1439 Rutland            MA        5:01:56 11:31 5:02:44  
  733   429 Walter Dwyer             20 M   234/261  M1439 Pepperell          MA        5:02:04 11:32 5:02:55  
  734   396 Chris Williams           40 M   116/141  M4049 Weymouth           MA        5:02:05 11:32 5:02:56  
  735   381 Dimas Barbosa            44 M   117/141  M4049 Natick             MA        5:03:27 11:35 5:03:29  
  736   706 Christopher Loose        28 M   235/261  M1439 Cambridge          MA        5:02:42 11:33 5:03:32  
  737  1015 Natalie R. Beyranevand   26 F   206/254  F1439 Northborough       MA        5:02:48 11:33 5:03:33  
  738  1495 Debra Hiett              53 F    13/24   F5059 Atkinson           NH        5:02:56 11:34 5:03:33  
  739  1218 Anne E. MacDonald        30 F   207/254  F1439 Northborough       MA        5:02:48 11:33 5:03:33  
  740   113 Tim Weiss                42 M   118/141  M4049 New York           NY        5:02:55 11:34 5:03:34  
  741  1145 Joanna Schmink           43 F    76/93   F4049 Chamblee           GA        5:03:03 11:34 5:03:34  
  742  1041 Roberta McQuade          55 F    14/24   F5059 Atlanta            GA        5:03:04 11:34 5:03:34  
  743  1127 Theresa Kemp             45 F    77/93   F4049 Atlanta            GA        5:03:02 11:34 5:03:34  
  744   259 Jim Williams             58 M    77/91   M5059 Castle Rock        CO        5:02:49 11:33 5:03:47  
  745  1459 Kristin Eaton            41 F    78/93   F4049 Plymouth           MA        5:02:51 11:34 5:03:52  
  746  1407 Annette Tomal            54 F    15/24   F5059 Wheaton            IL        5:03:22 11:35 5:04:06  
  747   164 Patrick Ditchfield       40 M   119/141  M4049 Chicago            IL        5:03:21 11:35 5:04:26  
  748  1284 Kendall Bretto           33 F   208/254  F1439 Weymouth           MA        5:03:21 11:35 5:04:26  
  749   109 Michael Crosscup         35 M   236/261  M1439 Norton             MA        5:04:26 11:37 5:05:14  
  750  1148 Elizabeth Oven           51 F    16/24   F5059 Port Jefferson     NY        5:04:42 11:38 5:05:48  
  751   211 Kevin Wood               51 M    78/91   M5059 Port Jefferson     NY        5:04:42 11:38 5:05:48  
  752    22 John L. Perham           65 M    14/23   M6069 Newton Upper Falls MA        5:05:27 11:39 5:05:55  
  753   568 Vincent Gaines           48 M   120/141  M4049 Weymouth           MA        5:05:17 11:39 5:05:56  
  754  1305 Emily Blake              25 F   209/254  F1439 White River Jct.   VT        5:05:15 11:39 5:05:56  
  755   681 David Mcquade            22 M   237/261  M1439 Brookline          MA        5:05:22 11:39 5:06:01  
  756   635 Stephen Funk             46 M   121/141  M4049 Litchfield         CT        5:05:50 11:40 5:06:07  
  757  1032 Darlene Awalt            50 F    17/24   F5059 Harwich            MA        5:06:22 11:42 5:07:14  
  758   453 Albert Elises            50 M    79/91   M5059 Riverside          CA        5:07:50 11:45 5:08:00  
  759   401 Gray Ellrodt             60 M    15/23   M6069 Lenox              MA        5:07:51 11:45 5:08:16  
  760  1016 Elizabeth Beckhardt      43 F    79/93   F4049 Boston             MA        5:07:51 11:45 5:08:16  
  761   522 Michael Giustino         34 M   238/261  M1439 Nottingham         NH        5:08:02 11:45 5:08:26  
  762   321 Rill Wilson              46 M   122/141  M4049 Louisville         KY        5:08:27 11:46 5:09:05  
  763   499 Bob Dinsmore             69 M    16/23   M6069 Poughkeepsie       NY        5:08:46 11:47 5:09:11  
  764   640 Paul Pirundini           43 M   123/141  M4049 S. Easton          MA        5:08:27 11:46 5:09:11  
  765   171 Steve Huhn               31 M   239/261  M1439 Washington         DC        5:08:29 11:46 5:09:24  
  766  1061 Sarah Butler             27 F   210/254  F1439 Woods Hole         MA        5:09:07 11:48 5:09:33  
  767  1438 Katherine Osullivan      30 F   211/254  F1439 Willimantic        CT        5:09:06 11:48 5:10:08  
  768  1420 Annette Wulffe           48 F    80/93   F4049 Wheaton            IL        5:10:08 11:50 5:10:52  
  769   132 Barry Hudson             46 M   124/141  M4049 Dracut             MA        5:10:20 11:51 5:11:15  
  770   336 Ronald Milliner          53 M    80/91   M5059 Land O' Lakes      FL        5:10:33 11:51 5:11:23  
  771   492 William Kovel            32 M   240/261  M1439 Boston             MA        5:10:53 11:52 5:11:57  
  772   156 Robert H. Norris         72 M     2/4    M7099 Stillwater         MN        5:12:21 11:55 5:12:40  
  773   131 Michael Clancy           39 M   241/261  M1439 Scituate           MA        5:11:59 11:54 5:13:02  
  774   666 Ken Rosenstein           45 M   125/141  M4049 Newton             MA        5:12:28 11:56 5:13:16  
  775  1304 Cara Beaton              22 F   212/254  F1439 Abington           MA        5:12:33 11:56 5:13:17  
  776  1317 Magdalena Buttlar        21 F   213/254  F1439 Hollis             NH        5:12:19 11:55 5:13:21  
  777   377 Ben Kappelman            21 M   242/261  M1439 Brookline          MA        5:12:19 11:55 5:13:21  
  778   544 Mike Horrigan            52 M    81/91   M5059 Holliston          MA        5:13:25 11:58 5:14:06  
  779   108 Brian Hill               36 M   243/261  M1439 East Longmeadow    MA        5:14:22 12:00 5:15:30  
  780  1310 Korin Hill               34 F   214/254  F1439 East Longmeadow    MA        5:14:23 12:00 5:15:30  
  781   394 Jamie W. Koch            44 M   126/141  M4049 McLean             VA        5:15:39 12:03 5:16:44  
  782  1011 Sara H. Eichstaedt       35 F   215/254  F1439 Southampton        MA        5:16:09 12:04 5:17:04  
  783  1203 Pamela Dutta             41 F    81/93   F4049 Amherst            MA        5:16:08 12:04 5:17:04  
  784  1419 Emily E. West            33 F   216/254  F1439 Northampton        MA        5:16:08 12:04 5:17:04  
  785   467 Williams D. Whitmore     29 M   244/261  M1439 Riverside          RI        5:16:29 12:05 5:17:10  
  786  1344 Marianne Ellrodt         47 F    82/93   F4049 Lenox              MA        5:16:58 12:06 5:17:23  
  787  1027 Nicole Dexter            30 F   217/254  F1439 Brookline          MA        5:16:51 12:06 5:17:30  
  788    53 Chester Kalb             62 M    17/23   M6069 Key West           FL        5:17:10 12:06 5:17:41  
  789  1483 Lori Suher               32 F   218/254  F1439 N. Attleboro       MA        5:17:15 12:06 5:18:07  
  790  1417 Priscilla Taylor         57 F    18/24   F5059 Brookline          MA        5:18:04 12:08 5:18:23  
  791  1208 Julis F. Stemper         29 F   219/254  F1439 Washington         DC        5:18:23 12:09 5:18:53  
  792   295 Johnny Wu                30 M   245/261  M1439 Nottingham         NH        5:19:06 12:11 5:19:29  
  793  1216 Katie Pagnotta           27 F   220/254  F1439 Strafford          NH        5:19:07 12:11 5:19:29  
  794   246 Paul Berntsen            51 M    82/91   M5059 Brownsburg         IN        5:18:52 12:10 5:19:30  
  795   577 Frederick Gardiner       57 M    83/91   M5059 Bridgewater        MA        5:18:47 12:10 5:19:37  
  796   252 Roger Soun               26 M   246/261  M1439 Boston             MA        5:19:01 12:11 5:19:57  
  797    48 Paul Fiori               55 M    84/91   M5059 Nashua             NH        5:19:48 12:12 5:20:13  
  798  1057 Desiree Zicko            44 F    83/93   F4049 Melrose            MA        5:19:25 12:11 5:20:24  
  799  1517 Kalena M. Carroll        26 F   221/254  F1439 Kennebunk          ME        5:20:34 12:14 5:20:39  
  800  1433 Rachel Lombardo          34 F   222/254  F1439 Manchester         MA        5:20:42 12:14 5:21:32  
  801  1081 Ashley A. Fehlman        25 F   223/254  F1439 Geneseo            IL        5:21:38 12:17 5:21:57  
  802   402 John J Garvey            48 M   127/141  M4049 Wilbraham          MA        5:21:14 12:16 5:22:09  
  803  1066 Kim McKenney             48 F    84/93   F4049 Atlanta            GA        5:21:42 12:17 5:22:13  
  804   125 Keith McKenney           48 M   128/141  M4049 Terrace            GA        5:21:41 12:17 5:22:13  
  805  1400 Rosie Maxcey             37 F   224/254  F1439 Mattapoisett       MA        5:22:19 12:18 5:22:55  
  806   235 Chris Duffy              41 M   129/141  M4049 Plantsville        CT        5:22:48 12:19 5:23:28  
  807   556 Marcel A. Mousseau       48 M   130/141  M4049 Marstons Mills     MA        5:22:38 12:19 5:23:28  
  808   688 Peter Manak              54 M    85/91   M5059 Webster            MA        5:23:02 12:20 5:23:58  
  809  1525 Cely Barrera             52 F    19/24   F5059 Cambridge          MA        5:24:45 12:24 5:24:58  
  810  1524 Emma Barrera             49 F    85/93   F4049 Cambridge          MA        5:24:45 12:24 5:24:58  
  811  1172 Marge Repasz             60 F     3/4    F6069 Peoria             IL        5:24:24 12:23 5:25:19  
  812  1370 Melissa Lowe             33 F   225/254  F1439 Louisville         KY        5:24:43 12:24 5:25:36  
  813  1175 Rachel Fix               36 F   226/254  F1439 Escanaba           MI        5:24:44 12:24 5:25:39  
  814    49 Ryan Mullahy             26 M   247/261  M1439 Castleton          NY        5:24:42 12:24 5:25:44  
  815   678 Thomas Dixon             55 M    86/91   M5059 Odessa             FL        5:25:27 12:25 5:25:51  
  816  1013 Elizabeth Krolak         37 F   227/254  F1439 Chicago            IL        5:26:18 12:27 5:26:52  
  817  1012 Amy Manion               41 F    86/93   F4049 Munster            IN        5:26:18 12:27 5:26:52  
  818  1382 Maygen Tetrault          28 F   228/254  F1439 Webster            MA        5:26:13 12:27 5:27:03  
  819  1311 Kristin Kinsella         38 F   229/254  F1439 Reading            MA        5:26:25 12:27 5:27:04  
  820  1160 Peggy Belles             39 F   230/254  F1439 Tuckahoe           NY        5:26:44 12:28 5:27:13  
  821  1096 Brea Cherne              30 F   231/254  F1439 Somerville         MA        5:27:05 12:29 5:27:40  
  822   668 Brian Shorey             47 M   131/141  M4049 Acton              MA        5:27:14 12:29 5:27:50  
  823   267 Jeff Smith               48 M   132/141  M4049 Lawrenceburg       IN        5:27:16 12:29 5:28:00  
  824  1465 Aiko Medlock             14 F   232/254  F1439 Lexington          MA        5:27:29 12:30 5:28:09  
  825  1350 Renee Giunta             39 F   233/254  F1439 Maynard            MA        5:27:50 12:31 5:28:26  
  826   273 Frank Jr. Stemper        27 M   248/261  M1439 Carbondale         IL        5:27:57 12:31 5:28:27  
  827  1318 Melisse P. Hinkle        25 F   234/254  F1439 Arlington          VA        5:27:52 12:31 5:28:46  
  828  1073 Ulrike Hoffmann          33 F   235/254  F1439 Charlestown        MA        5:28:27 12:32 5:29:09  
  829  1035 Kristine Burke           31 F   236/254  F1439 S. Boston          MA        5:28:22 12:32 5:29:09  
  830    44 Elliott Martin           40 M   133/141  M4049 W. Yarmouth        MA        5:29:20 12:34 5:29:54  
  831   279 Dan Sinigallia           68 M    18/23   M6069 New York           NY        5:29:20 12:34 5:30:09  
  832  1144 Susanna Schmink          40 F    87/93   F4049 Chamblee           GA        5:29:50 12:35 5:30:22  
  833  1136 Ellen B. Siegel          44 F    88/93   F4049 Hastings-on-Hudson NY        5:29:48 12:35 5:30:41  
  834  1169 Heather Holst            34 F   237/254  F1439 Gilbert            AZ        5:29:40 12:35 5:30:41  
  835   365 Joseph Marchesano        57 M    87/91   M5059 Harriman           NY        5:30:35 12:37 5:31:16  
  836   705 Hoffman Matt             27 M   249/261  M1439 Boston             MA        5:31:05 12:38 5:31:46  
  837   449 Brian Bates              20 M   250/261  M1439 Worcester          MA        5:30:59 12:38 5:32:03  
  838  1116 Rosa Jimenez             36 F   238/254  F1439 Providence         RI        5:31:35 12:39 5:32:28  
  839   526 Peter Kuchinski          55 M    88/91   M5059 Newton             NJ        5:32:26 12:41 5:32:59  
  840   452 Tom Tower                40 M   134/141  M4049 Marshfield         MA        5:32:31 12:41 5:33:26  
  841    45 Jeffrey Bruno            46 M   135/141  M4049 Bethel             CT        5:32:57 12:42 5:33:46  
  842   589 Stevie Walker            56 M    89/91   M5059 Sea Ranch Lakes    FL        5:35:11 12:48 5:35:18  
  843  1237 Sharon Aslanian          37 F   239/254  F1439 Arlington          MA        5:34:23 12:46 5:35:22  
  844    72 Judy L. Brenner          72 F     1/1    F7099 Brookfield         NH        5:36:34 12:51 5:37:26* 
  845  1435 Pamela Haber             47 F    89/93   F4049 St. Petersburg     FL        5:36:50 12:51 5:37:40  
  846   408 Christopher Giunta       34 M   251/261  M1439 Waltham            MA        5:37:47 12:53 5:38:22  
  847   483 Pat Ryan                 59 M    90/91   M5059 Atlanta            GA        5:38:15 12:55 5:38:48  
  848  1380 Jane E. Stringer         57 F    20/24   F5059 Osterville         MA        5:38:12 12:54 5:38:53  
  849   180 Andrew Canham            30 M   252/261  M1439 St. Louis          MO        5:39:28 12:57 5:40:25  
  850  1133 Ashley Chotain           25 F   240/254  F1439 Westerly           RI        5:41:23 13:02 5:41:33  
  851  1226 Angela Ferendo           25 F   241/254  F1439 Westerly           RI        5:41:31 13:02 5:41:40  
  852   290 Mike Brooks              62 M    19/23   M6069 Danville           ME        5:41:34 13:02 5:42:38  
  853  1190 Kay Kistenbroker         49 F    90/93   F4049 Winter Park        FL        5:42:50 13:05 5:43:48  
  854  1009 Paula Erdle              56 F    21/24   F5059 Salt Lake City     UT        5:43:20 13:06 5:43:50  
  855  1071 Ann Burridge             43 F    91/93   F4049 Summit Point       WV        5:43:16 13:06 5:44:00  
  856   383 Amos Burkey              28 M   253/261  M1439 Greeley            CO        5:44:43 13:09 5:45:49  
  857    89 Charles J. Gloski        23 M   254/261  M1439 Framingham         MA        5:44:42 13:09 5:45:50  
  858  1034 Anne L. Eckstrom         24 F   242/254  F1439 Cataumet           MA        5:44:43 13:09 5:45:50  
  859  1106 Jill Sadkowski           27 F   243/254  F1439 Revere             MA        5:45:42 13:12 5:45:54  
  860  1357 Loren Roumell            28 F   244/254  F1439 Birmingham         MI        5:45:40 13:12 5:46:15  
  861  1315 Dawn Harris              26 F   245/254  F1439 Hanover            MA        5:45:36 13:11 5:46:30  
  862  1104 Jamie Weeden             32 F   246/254  F1439 Hopkinton          MA        5:46:48 13:14 5:46:54  
  863    86 Treavor Weeden           32 M   255/261  M1439 Hopkinton          MA        5:46:48 13:14 5:46:54  
  864  1401 Beth Keller              31 F   247/254  F1439 Hoboken            NJ        5:45:56 13:12 5:47:04  
  865   470 Joshua Harris            34 M   256/261  M1439 Hoboken            NJ        5:45:56 13:12 5:47:04  
  866  1706 Kevin Counihan           47 M   136/141  M4049 Beverly            MA NSS                  5:47:29  
  867  1707 Steve Pepe               51 M    91/91   M5059 Bedford            MA SRR                  5:47:29  
  868   559 Kyle Bridgeo             21 M   257/261  M1439 Boston             MA        5:48:42 13:18 5:49:41  
  869  1151 Kerin M. Doyle           30 F   248/254  F1439 Ludlow             MA        5:48:48 13:19 5:49:44  
  870  1152 Jennifer A Kennedy       36 F   249/254  F1439 Ludlow             MA        5:48:49 13:19 5:49:45  
  871  1418 Gabrielle Kyne           27 F   250/254  F1439 Worcester          MA        5:49:26 13:20 5:50:32  
  872  1321 Janet Huntington         58 F    22/24   F5059 Cheshire           MA        5:50:50 13:23 5:51:06  
  873   127 Pat J. Clougherty        25 M   258/261  M1439 Rockland           MA        5:51:01 13:24 5:51:14  
  874   310 James Block              72 M     3/4    M7099 Radnor             PA        5:52:04 13:26 5:52:26  
  875  1051 Lauri J. Fauerbach Adam  38 F   251/254  F1439 Philadelphia       PA        5:52:12 13:26 5:52:52  
  876  1504 Diana Rosenstein         42 F    92/93   F4049 N. Easton          MA        5:53:32 13:30 5:54:19  
  877   692 Kevin J. McCarthy        47 M   137/141  M4049 Plymouth           MA        5:53:24 13:29 5:54:22  
  878   478 Frazier Bell             35 M   259/261  M1439 New Haven          CT        5:54:15 13:31 5:55:02  
  879    51 Steven Whitworth         41 M   138/141  M4049 Holbrook           MA        5:54:13 13:31 5:55:11  
  880   183 Christopher Hayes        42 M   139/141  M4049 Austin             TX        5:55:07 13:33 5:55:18  
  881  1251 Wendy J Cannan           28 F   252/254  F1439 Colchester         VT        6:04:20 13:54 6:05:32  
  882   264 Ed Sell                  60 M    20/23   M6069 Wayne              IL        6:04:52 13:55 6:05:58  
  883  1197 Nicole Sell              30 F   253/254  F1439 Plano              IL        6:04:58 13:56 6:06:03  
  884   322 Matthew Gissel           29 M   260/261  M1439 Colchester         VT        6:05:58 13:58 6:07:09  
  885   175 Alan Noell               41 M   140/141  M4049 Grapevine          TX        6:10:45 14:09 6:11:42  
  886   464 Jim G. Simpson           66 M    21/23   M6069 Huntington Beach   CA        6:11:49 14:11 6:12:06  
  887   232 Laurence Macon           63 M    22/23   M6069 San Antonio        TX        6:11:53 14:12 6:12:08  
  888  1377 Mary Marengo             53 F    23/24   F5059 Worcester          MA        6:20:25 14:31 6:21:35  
  889  1272 Kyra Bass                35 F   254/254  F1439 Troy               NY        6:21:16 14:33 6:21:35  
  890  1705 Maureen P. Lue           58 F    24/24   F5059 Pembroke Pines     FL                      6:26:30  
  891  1701 Sylvia B. Rifkin         43 F    93/93   F4049 Miramar            FL                      6:31:44  
  892   281 Justin Pagnotta          28 M   261/261  M1439 Strafford          NH        6:35:32 15:06 6:35:54  
  893  1704 Nicholas A. Papakyrikos  46 M   141/141  M4049 Fitchburg          MA                      7:14:08  
  894   236 Tom Adair                67 M    23/23   M6069 Alpharetta         GA        7:19:34 16:46 7:19:50  
  895   419 Charles A. Savage        70 M     4/4    M7099 Ocala              FL        7:19:35 16:46 7:19:51  
  896  1703 Judy Tarr                66 F     4/4    F6069 W. Falmouth        MA FTC                  7:20:43  

* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
	         ****  TOP FINISHERS OVERALL & IN AGE GROUPS****
           THIRTY-FIRST ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
Sunday, October 26, 2008 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
    DUNKIN' DONUTS                                       FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                  ********** MALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Mike Fisher              24 Brookline       MA         2:33:12 
    2 Bryan Kovalsky           29 Peekskill       NY         2:38:56 
    3 Peter Richter            35 Norwell         MA  CRR    2:43:01 
    4 James Carothers          37 Williamstown    MA         2:45:03 
    5 Roger J. Donaghy         30 S. Boston       MA         2:45:36 
    6 Erik Bartelson           24 Waukesha        WI  BAA    2:45:39 
    7 John Rashap              24 Pace            FL         2:51:15 
    8 Chris Stager             31 Ashland         MA  GBTC   2:52:45 
    9 Matt Kane                24 Brighton        MA         2:53:36 
   10 Justin Ryea              29 Burlington      VT         2:53:40 
                 ********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Heidi J. Westerling      27 Acworth         NH  BAA    2:50:45 
    2 Mary-Lynn Currier        44 Canton          CT  ATC1   2:55:10 
    3 Emily Kruger             23 Quarryville     PA         3:05:33 
    4 Sumner Fletcher          23 Uxbridge        MA  SISU   3:08:44 
    5 Ericka F. Kullberg       25 Boston          MA         3:17:44 
    6 Erica Lasek-Nesselquis   28 Woods Hole      MA         3:20:47 
    7 Whitney Holmes           27 Knoxville       TN         3:23:29 
    8 Tina Hamel               36 Braintree       MA         3:23:52 
    9 Lauren Cullings          29 Boston          MA         3:24:04 
   10 Sheila Lapointe          38 Lunenburg       MA         3:24:31 
===============================================================================
                          MALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Mike Fisher              24 Brookline          MA  2:33:12 
    2 Bryan Kovalsky           29 Peekskill          NY  2:38:56 
    3 Peter Richter            35 Norwell            MA  2:43:01 
===============================================================================
                          FEMALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Heidi J. Westerling      27 Acworth            NH  2:50:45 
    2 Emily Kruger             23 Quarryville        PA  3:05:33 
    3 Sumner Fletcher          23 Uxbridge           MA  3:08:44 
===============================================================================
                           MALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Jamie Kreider            40 Newton             MA  2:56:04 
    2 Calvin Ma                40 Cambridge          MA  2:56:42 
    3 Ken Ross                 46 Boston             MA  2:56:48 
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Mary-Lynn Currier        44 Canton             CT  2:55:10 
    2 Sandra J. Parkinson      41 Falmouth           MA  3:27:14 
    3 Yukiko Oba               42 Weymouth           MA  3:29:04 
===============================================================================
                          MALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Christopher Rife         50 Tucson             AZ  3:07:56 
    2 John Shepherd            52 Essex              CT  3:11:32 
    3 Marty Ellowitz           54 Hubbardston        MA  3:13:02 
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Molly Tyson              51 Duxbury            MA  3:28:21 
    2 Sinthy Kounlasa          52 Dover              NH  3:38:14 
    3 Jodi Hirschman           52 Worcester          MA  4:06:29 
===============================================================================
                          MALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Neil Leblanc             60 Athol              MA  3:38:34 
    2 George Cunha             63 Douglas            MA  3:53:59 
    3 Donald R. Hogardt        61 Needham            MA  3:58:12 
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Rosemary Rusin           65 Florence           VT  4:38:01 
    2 Anita W Robboy           62 Cambridge          MA  4:43:56 
    3 Marge Repasz             60 Peoria             IL  5:25:19 
===============================================================================
                         MALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Hans Thamhain            72 Framingham         MA  4:28:27 
    2 Robert H. Norris         72 Stillwater         MN  5:12:40 
    3 James Block              72 Radnor             PA  5:52:26 
===============================================================================
                        FEMALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Judy L. Brenner          72 Brookfield         NH  5:37:26 
                                   
               ******  OFFICIAL RESULTS: RELAY TEAMS  ******
                SIXTEENTH ANNUAL NEW BALANCE MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 26, 2008 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 NEW BALANCE                                              FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
Place Bib # Team Name                      Div/Tot  Div     City               St Time    Pace  Cc-/Tot  Cc- 
===== ===== ============================== ======== ======= ================== == ======= ===== ======== === 
    1  1801 New England Runner All-Stars     1/17   M1439   Walpole            MA 2:37:02  6:00              
    2  1843 Margaret Bradley's Mixed Fish    1/106  X1439   Brookline          MA 2:42:46  6:13              
    3  1996 Windbreakers                     1/5    M5059   Reading            MA 2:58:38  6:49              
    4  1888 CCAC-Habitat                     2/106  X1439   Centerville        MA 2:59:33  6:51              
    5  1835 Winner's Circle North            3/106  X1439   Sanford            ME 3:01:34  6:56              
    6  1978 GEI Ducks                        4/106  X1439   Wilmington         MA 3:05:52  7:06   1/9    XLB 
    7  1803 New Balance Eliot Lounge All S   2/5    M5059   Torrington         CT 3:07:33  7:10              
    8  1955 The Walking Runners              2/17   M1439   Boston             MA 3:10:12  7:16              
    9  2000 New Balance Harriers             5/106  X1439   Waquiot            MA 3:10:50  7:17              
   10  1821 The Cat's Meow                   3/17   M1439   Arlington          MA 3:11:43  7:19              
   11  1802 Fitzy's Frisky Felines           1/1    F5059   North Chatham      MA 3:12:54  7:22              
   12  1911 Thirsty Irish Runners            3/5    M5059   S.Sandwich         MA 3:13:02  7:22              
   13  1929 Keene Machine                    4/17   M1439   Braintree          MA 3:13:29  7:23              
   14  1932 Shandy Graty                     6/106  X1439   Providence         RI 3:13:39  7:24              
   15  1966 Walter Hauly, Volume II          7/106  X1439   Providence         RI 3:13:41  7:24              
   16  1842 Cape Cod Academy Seahawks        8/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:15:46  7:28              
   17  1881 Blackwatch Boys                  5/17   M1439   Mashpee            MA 3:16:17  7:30              
   18  1915 Gauchos                          9/106  X1439   New York           NY 3:16:55  7:31              
   19  1969 Chivas Wh                       10/106  X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:17:31  7:32              
   20  1832 Retired Track Super Stars       11/106  X1439   Boston             MA 3:17:55  7:33              
   21  1920 CSU Yinyang                     12/106  X1439                         3:18:19  7:34              
   22  1900 Cheap Sneakers                  13/106  X1439   Plympton           MA 3:19:52  7:38              
   23  1817 Flynn Flyers                    14/106  X1439   Meredith           NH 3:21:37  7:42              
   24  1876 The Anchormen                   15/106  X1439   Holliston          MA 3:21:56  7:43              
   25  1958 Flying Finns                    16/106  X1439   Lexington          MA 3:23:38  7:46              
   26  1813 The Junior Varsity Parade       17/106  X1439   Westford           MA 3:24:32  7:49              
   27  1879 Hurtz Donut                      6/17   M1439   Falmouth           MA 3:24:50  7:49              
   28  1901 Bethel                          18/106  X1439   Bethel             CT 3:25:32  7:51              
   29  1974 Thundercats...Hoooo!            19/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:26:01  7:52              
   30  1987 Five Wise Guys                   4/5    M5059   Falmouth           MA 3:26:36  7:53              
   31  1844 Chasin' The Thrill               1/3    X5059   Sharon             CT 3:27:01  7:54              
   32  1807 Helcha TPL                      20/106  X1439   Barnstable         MA 3:27:44  7:56              
   33  1886 Trailing Turtles                 7/17   M1439   Westford           MA 3:28:36  7:58              
   34  1928 The Lightning Bolts              8/17   M1439   Bourne             MA 3:28:43  7:58              
   35  1824 Badge Kissers                   21/106  X1439   Dorchester         MA 3:28:47  7:58              
   36  1993 Bog Racers                      22/106  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:29:30  8:00   2/9    XLB 
   37  1884 Team Wombat                      9/17   M1439   Philadelphia       PA 3:29:31  8:00              
   38  1925 Road Running Women               1/39   F1439   West Barnstable    MA 3:30:55  8:03              
   39  1935 Wu-Tang Killer Bees              2/39   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 3:31:23  8:04              
   40  1857 Fueled By Ethanol               23/106  X1439   Boston             MA 3:32:06  8:06              
   41  1959 Mighty Mighty Seawolves         24/106  X1439   Marion             MA 3:32:07  8:06              
   42  1976 Riley's Boys                    10/17   M1439   East Sanwich       MA 3:33:19  8:09              
   43  1914 The Patriot Snack Top To Botto   1/7    X4049   West Barnstable    MA 3:33:52  8:10              
   44  1924 Brown & CO.                     25/106  X1439   Providence         RI 3:34:10  8:11              
   45  1804 The Enterprise Eliot Lounge Al   1/4    M4049   Medway             MA 3:34:10  8:11              
   46  1910 The Enviromints                 26/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:34:39  8:12   1/4    XSB 
   47  1890 Gooey Duck                      27/106  X1439   Watertown          MA 3:34:56  8:12              
   48  1902 Loco Luna                        3/39   F1439   Cambridge          MA 3:35:20  8:13              
   49  1887 Delta Force                     28/106  X1439   Waterton           MA 3:35:31  8:14              
   50  1980 Fast Food                        4/39   F1439   East Sandwich      MA 3:35:53  8:15              
   51  1990 Slightly Faster Than Evolution  29/106  X1439   Povidence          RI 3:37:48  8:19              
   52  1880 Ck Allerdice  Foundation        11/17   M1439   Brighton           MA 3:37:53  8:19              
   53  1872 Hawaii Five-0                   30/106  X1439   Rowayton           CT 3:37:57  8:19              
   54  1875 Adirondack Extreme Team         12/17   M1439   Glens Falls        NY 3:38:18  8:20              
   55  1986 The Insain Bolts                31/106  X1439   Wayland            MA 3:38:32  8:21              
   56  1820 Ravens                          32/106  X1439   Needham            MA 3:39:24  8:23              
   57  1977 Like Runnin 4 Cookies           33/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:39:34  8:23              
   58  1871 Two Hares and a Tortoise        34/106  X1439   Bridgewater        MA 3:40:36  8:25              
   59  1939 Ace's Di                         2/7    X4049   Rochdale           MA 3:41:11  8:27              
   60  1866 Hom's Yankees                   35/106  X1439   Harwinton          CT 3:41:49  8:28              
   61  1954 Cape Cod Rehab                   3/7    X4049   Mashpee            MA 3:41:59  8:28   2/4    XSB 
   62  1997 Team Boston Kreme               36/106  X1439   Rochester          MA 3:42:08  8:29   3/9    XLB 
   63  1808 Helcha ML                       37/106  X1439   Kensington         CT 3:42:37  8:30              
   64  1826 The Gunks                       13/17   M1439   Andover            MA 3:42:55  8:31              
   65  1989 eSecLending                     38/106  X1439   Boston             MA 3:43:08  8:31   4/9    XLB 
   66  1985 Mighty Microbes                 39/106  X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:43:17  8:31              
   67  1906 Redeem Team                     40/106  X1439   Boston             MA 3:43:45  8:33              
   68  1839 WHOI Becquerels                 41/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:46:46  8:39   1/1    MLB 
   69  1885 Reece Starrs                    42/106  X1439   Cambridge          MA 3:46:54  8:40              
   70  1870 Terrill's Titans                43/106  X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:47:37  8:41              
   71  1930 Superfly Cy 2.0                  2/4    M4049   Holden             MA 3:47:41  8:42              
   72  1970 Botelho Runavation              44/106  X1439   Waquiot            MA 3:47:45  8:42              
   73  1913 West Side Wave                  45/106  X1439   Hingham            MA 3:48:02  8:42              
   74  1936 Pittsfield's Finest Runners      5/39   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 3:48:05  8:42              
   75  1819 We Run For Fun                   6/39   F1439   Stow               MA 3:48:15  8:43              
   76  1917 Mighty Ds                       46/106  X1439   Sharon             MA 3:49:36  8:46              
   77  1882 Nancy and the Cape Cod Girls     7/39   F1439   Marstons Mills     MA 3:50:29  8:48              
   78  1957 Team Bubby                      47/106  X1439   Jamaica Plain      MA 3:50:37  8:48              
   79  1999 Turbo Trotters                  48/106  X1439   Framingham         MA 3:50:38  8:48   5/9    XLB 
   80  1836 1/2 Ton Of Rumblin' Fun         49/106  X1439   Boston             MA 3:51:17  8:50              
   81  1907 Where's Wally????                2/3    X5059   Concord            NH 3:51:31  8:50              
   82  1984 Eco-Oldsters                    50/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:52:39  8:53              
   83  1967 Rum Runners                     51/106  X1439   Middleboro         MA 3:52:43  8:53              
   84  1964 Beyond All Doubt                52/106  X1439   Needham            MA 3:53:17  8:54              
   85  1991 Team TAM                        53/106  X1439   Marstons Mills     MA 3:53:36  8:55              
   86  1840 Mixed Drinkers                  54/106  X1439   Needham            MA 3:53:46  8:55              
   87  1951 Wild Women                       1/5    F4049   Edgartown          MA 3:54:19  8:57              
   88  1938 That's What She Said             8/39   F1439   Falmouth           MA 3:54:50  8:58              
   89  1855 All About Me                     9/39   F1439   Middleton          MA 3:55:22  8:59              
   90  1818 Stow Jammers                     2/5    F4049   Stow               MA 3:55:32  8:59              
   91  1926 TBA                             10/39   F1439                         3:55:48  9:00              
   92  1994 Mad Ones                        11/39   F1439   West Falmouth      MA 3:56:42  9:02              
   93  1942 Coffee Room Conspirators        55/106  X1439   Mattapoistt        MA 3:56:43  9:02              
   94  1998 Cape Cod 5 #2                   56/106  X1439   Marstons Mills     MA 3:57:19  9:04              
   95  1983 The Winkler Raiders             12/39   F1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:58:00  9:05              
   96  1891 Cape Plodders                   13/39   F1439   West Groton        MA 3:58:10  9:06              
   97  1941 Silver Lounge Sloungers         14/17   M1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:58:51  9:07   1/1    MSB 
   98  1927 Worse Late Than Never?          57/106  X1439   Medfield           MA 3:58:58  9:07   6/9    XLB 
   99  1909 Green Mountain Flyers            3/4    M4049   Brattleboro        VT 3:59:05  9:08              
  100  1877 Team Dragon                     58/106  X1439   Newport            RI 3:59:20  9:08   7/9    XLB 
  101  1814 You Go Girls!                   59/106  X1439   New Hartford       CT 3:59:29  9:09              
  102  1952 Time Bandits                    14/39   F1439   Providence         RI 3:59:40  9:09              
  103  1830 Ryan's Runners                  60/106  X1439   Plattsburgh        NY 3:59:52  9:09              
  104  1861 Team I Hate Hills               61/106  X1439   Norton             MA 3:59:58  9:10              
  105  1869 Lisa and the Road Rockers       62/106  X1439   Rome               NY 4:00:09  9:10              
  106  1867 Five to Go                      63/106  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 4:00:09  9:10              
  107  1960 Jellystick Handoff              64/106  X1439   Medway             MA 4:00:16  9:10              
  108  1894 Powered by (Beer)               65/106  X1439   Hoboken            NJ 4:01:09  9:12              
  109  1903 Seagals                         15/39   F1439   East Falmouth      MA 4:01:54  9:14              
  110  1962 Team Brown                      66/106  X1439   Boston             MA 4:01:59  9:14              
  111  1868 Sakonnet Slugs                   4/4    M4049   Portsmouth         RI 4:02:24  9:15              
  112  1809 Team King                       67/106  X1439   Stow               MA 4:03:01  9:17              
  113  1945 Fast At Fifty                    3/3    X5059   Wayland            MA 4:03:09  9:17              
  114  1822 The Fantasic Five               68/106  X1439   Hammonton          NJ 4:03:28  9:18              
  115  1949 Running Fast                    16/39   F1439   Cambridge          MA 4:04:21  9:20              
  116  1850 The Imago School                69/106  X1439   Stow               MA 4:04:44  9:21              
  117  1860 Sole Sisters                    17/39   F1439   Lyman              ME 4:04:55  9:21              
  118  1838 Easy Striders                   18/39   F1439   Derry              NH 4:05:04  9:21              
  119  1982 Moms Rule                       19/39   F1439   Maynard            MA 4:05:29  9:22              
  120  1979 GEI Duckies                     20/39   F1439   Wakefield          MA 4:06:09  9:24   1/1    FLB 
  121  1971 Community Health Center of Cap  70/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 4:06:21  9:24              
  122  1859 The Family                      71/106  X1439   Boston             MA 4:06:44  9:25              
  123  1846 Team SNED                       72/106  X1439   S. Deerfield       MA 4:06:53  9:25              
  124  1805 Smidgen United                  73/106  X1439   Salem              NH 4:07:09  9:26              
  125  1933 Speed for a Cause               74/106  X1439   Newtonville        MA 4:07:09  9:26              
  126  1904 Guinness For Strength           75/106  X1439   Quincy             MA 4:07:13  9:26              
  127  1883 Team Deelicious                 76/106  X1439   New York           NY 4:07:17  9:26              
  128  1981 Ready All Row                   77/106  X1439   Marion             MA 4:07:31  9:27              
  129  1937 Lady Generals                   21/39   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 4:07:32  9:27              
  130  1965 The RCR Experience              78/106  X1439   Wilmette           IL 4:07:37  9:27              
  131  1916 Bolt 45                         15/17   M1439   New Haven          CT 4:08:07  9:28              
  132  1854 Tommy's Chickadees              22/39   F1439   Litchfield         CT 4:08:58  9:30              
  133  1992 Lakville Harriers               79/106  X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:09:09  9:31   8/9    XLB 
  134  1961 Team Possibility                80/106  X1439   Salem              MA 4:10:07  9:33              
  135  1944 Manter Trio                      4/7    X4049   West Tisbury       MA 4:10:10  9:33              
  136  1953 RSL Runs                        23/39   F1439   Somerville         MA 4:11:47  9:37              
  137  1856 The Bombshells                  24/39   F1439   Yarmouthport       MA 4:11:48  9:37              
  138  1934 Jonas Brothers #1 Fans          25/39   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 4:12:00  9:37              
  139  1853 4 FAST girls and 1 LUCKY guy    81/106  X1439   South Dennis       MA 4:12:12  9:38              
  140  1837 Fabulous Women of Jersey City   26/39   F1439   Jersey City        NJ 4:13:04  9:40              
  141  1845 TPL                              5/5    M5059   Monticello         MN 4:14:01  9:42              
  142  1841 Team PSB                        82/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 4:15:11  9:44   9/9    XLB 
  143  1858 The Wicked Oysters              83/106  X1439   Waltham            MA 4:15:14  9:45              
  144  1878 Sailors on the Run              84/106  X1439   Falmouth           MA 4:15:28  9:45   3/4    XSB 
  145  1895 Three Women And A Baby          85/106  X1439   Stoneham           MA 4:16:20  9:47              
  146  1897 The Mac Attack                  86/106  X1439   Cambridge          MA 4:16:32  9:48              
  147  1831 The Irish Rovers                87/106  X1439   Watertown          CT 4:16:34  9:48              
  148  1899 Cinqo Amigos                    88/106  X1439   Middletown         CT 4:18:51  9:53              
  149  1834 HRYMCA Boot Camp                89/106  X1439   Florence           MA 4:18:51  9:53              
  150  1919 Predatory Piranhas              27/39   F1439   Marblehead         MA 4:19:00  9:53              
  151  1898 Tomer El Pollo                  16/17   M1439   East Falmouth      MA 4:19:06  9:53              
  152  1847 Stitches                        28/39   F1439   Ayer               MA 4:19:17  9:54              
  153  1893 Town of Brookline               90/106  X1439   Lexington          MA 4:19:52  9:55              
  154  1892 Running Moms                     3/5    F4049   Bourne             MA 4:20:12  9:56              
  155  1864 TJTJK                            5/7    X4049   Brewster           MA 4:20:24  9:56              
  156  1810 Village Striders                 6/7    X4049   Torrington         CT 4:20:53  9:57              
  157  1918 Team CJ                         91/106  X1439   Newton             MA 4:20:55  9:58              
  158  1812 Team Charlotte                  92/106  X1439                         4:21:04  9:58              
  159  1968 Shake And Bake                  93/106  X1439   South Portland     ME 4:21:26  9:59              
  160  1963 The Fireballs                   94/106  X1439   Sandwich           MA 4:21:27  9:59              
  161  1972 Seriously Moms                  29/39   F1439   Medfield           MA 4:22:26 10:01              
  162  1873 Renee Lane Runners              95/106  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 4:22:57 10:02              
  163  1811 Team Hope                       30/39   F1439   Poughkeepsie       NY 4:23:19 10:03              
  164  1921 Movin On Up                     31/39   F1439   Boston             MA 4:24:02 10:05              
  165  1816 Running For Gould Farm          32/39   F1439   Monterey           MA 4:24:13 10:05              
  166  1865 Wilocats                        96/106  X1439   Barrington         NH 4:24:21 10:05              
  167  1833 Y Not?                          97/106  X1439   Holyoke            MA 4:24:54 10:07              
  168  1851 The Playmates                   98/106  X1439   Bedford            MA 4:25:19 10:08              
  169  1947 Boochie's Bulldogs              99/106  X1439   Worcester          MA 4:27:36 10:13              
  170  1946 Silver Bullets                 100/106  X1439   Atlantic Highlands NJ 4:27:36 10:13              
  171  1829 Bred & Frian, Toasted Oldies     1/1    M6069   Falmouth           MA 4:28:03 10:14              
  172  1862 Town Of Falmouth Women          33/39   F1439   N. Falmouth        MA 4:30:14 10:19              
  173  1931 Chickie's Kids                 101/106  X1439   Limington          ME 4:31:19 10:21              
  174  1828 Bookend Babes                   34/39   F1439   Goshen             CT 4:34:30 10:29              
  175  1848 Blade Runners                    4/5    F4049   Mashpee            MA 4:35:27 10:31              
  176  1849 Ice Scholars                     5/5    F4049   Mashpee            MA 4:35:27 10:31              
  177  1874 To Be Determined                35/39   F1439   Falmouth           MA 4:37:01 10:34              
  178  1923 Slow And Steady                 17/17   M1439   New Haven          CT 4:38:46 10:38              
  179  1975 Team G                          36/39   F1439   Falmouth           MA 4:41:15 10:44              
  180  1988 Team Dray                      102/106  X1439   Lancaster          MA 4:44:24 10:51              
  181  1940 Silver Lounge Servers          103/106  X1439   North Falmouth     AM 4:44:36 10:52   4/4    XSB 
  182  1943 WOW -Wild Older Women            1/2    F6069   E. Longmeadow      MA 4:45:37 10:54              
  183  1863 Elam                           104/106  X1439   West Hartford      CT 4:46:30 10:56              
  184  1889 The Running Sox                 37/39   F1439   Northborough       MA 4:46:33 10:56              
  185  1815 Imarunnernow.Com                38/39   F1439   Atlanta            GA 5:01:15 11:30              
  186  1973 Spring Chickens                  2/2    F6069   Falmouth           MA 5:02:50 11:33              
  187  1852 Per C Chix                      39/39   F1439   Braintree          MA 5:05:51 11:40              
  188  1823 Saminma                        105/106  X1439   Brownsburg         IN 5:13:18 11:57              
  189  1956 Jimmy's Rabbits                  7/7    X4049   Pittsford          NY 5:16:44 12:05              
  190  1912 Running For Ron                106/106  X1439   Naples             FL 5:33:15 12:43       
 
                  ****  TOP FINISHERS: RELAY TEAMS  ****
                SIXTEENTH ANNUAL NEW BALANCE MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 26, 2008 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 NEW BALANCE                                              FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     2 New England Runner All-Stars   M1439 Walpole         MA 2:37:02 

                       WOMEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    53 Fitzy's Frisky Felines         F5059 North Chatham   MA 3:12:54 

                        MIXED TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     4 Margaret Bradley's Mixed Fish  X1439 Brookline       MA 2:42:46 
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    41 The Walking Runners            M1439 Boston          MA 3:10:12 
    2    47 The Cat's Meow                 M1439 Arlington       MA 3:11:43 
    3    57 Keene Machine                  M1439 Braintree       MA 3:13:29 
===============================================================================
                       WOMEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   153 Road Running Women             F1439 West Barnstable MA 3:30:55 
    2   157 Wu-Tang Killer Bees            F1439 Pittsfield      MA 3:31:23 
    3   182 Loco Luna                      F1439 Cambridge       MA 3:35:20 
===============================================================================
                        MIXED TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    23 CCAC-Habitat                   X1439 Centerville     MA 2:59:33 
    2    25 Winner's Circle North          X1439 Sanford         ME 3:01:34 
    3    31 GEI Ducks                      X1439 Wilmington      MA 3:05:52 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   175 The Enterprise Eliot Lounge Al M4049 Medway          MA 3:34:10 
    2   293 Superfly Cy 2.0                M4049 Holden          MA 3:47:41 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   360 Wild Women                     F4049 Edgartown       MA 3:54:19 
    2   376 Stow Jammers                   F4049 Stow            MA 3:55:32 
.
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   170 The Patriot Snack Top To Botto X4049 West Barnstable MA 3:33:52 
    2   233 Ace's Di                       X4049 Rochdale        MA 3:41:11 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    21 Windbreakers                   M5059 Reading         MA 2:58:38 
    2    35 New Balance Eliot Lounge All S M5059 Torrington      CT 3:07:33 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
                         NO TEAMS IN THIS DIVISION
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   114 Chasin' The Thrill             X5059 Sharon          CT 3:27:01 
    2   339 Where's Wally????              X5059 Concord         NH 3:51:31 
===============================================================================
                      MEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   696 Bred & Frian, Toasted Oldies   M6069 Falmouth        MA 4:28:03 
===============================================================================
                     WOMEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   815 WOW -Wild Older Women          F6069 E. Longmeadow   MA 4:45:37 
    2   923 Spring Chickens                F6069 Falmouth        MA 5:02:50 
===============================================================================
                      MIXED TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == =======  
                         NO TEAMS IN THIS DIVISION

*********************************************************************************

                   *****  TOP CORPORATE RELAY TEAMS  *****
===============================================================================

                           MEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  281 WHOI Becquerels                WHOI                 3:46:46 

                           MEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  409 Silver Lounge Sloungers        Silver Lounge Restau 3:58:51 

                          WOMEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  489 GEI Duckies                    GEI Consultants, Inc 4:06:09 

                          WOMEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
                          NO TEAMS IN THIS DIVISION

                           MIXED LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
   31 GEI Ducks                      GEI Consultants, Inc 3:05:52 

                           MIXED SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  178 The Enviromints                Woods Hole Research  3:34:39
                      *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
           THIRTY-SECOND ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
Sunday, October 25, 2009 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
    DUNKIN' DONUTS                                       FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
Place Bib # Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   City               St Club   Nettime Pace  Guntime  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== ================== == ====== ======= ===== =======  
    1    39 Joseph E. Ekuom          39 M     1/248  M1439 High Falls         NY        2:33:12  5:51 2:33:13# 
    2     7 Nicolas Karr             22 M     2/248  M1439 Allston            MA        2:39:03  6:04 2:39:05# 
    3    37 Benjamin Ndaya           33 M     3/248  M1439 Chelmsford         MA RUN    2:41:35  6:10 2:41:36# 
    4   401 Jeffrey Redfern          26 M     4/248  M1439 Cambridge          MA        2:46:49  6:22 2:46:50# 
    5     5 Anthony Crudale          32 M     5/248  M1439 W. Warwick         RI BAA    2:50:02  6:30 2:50:04* 
    6    99 Ian Clark                21 M     6/248  M1439 Eastham            MA        2:51:15  6:32 2:51:16* 
    7   274 Dominique Devin          37 M     7/248  M1439 Oakville           ON        2:52:02  6:34 2:52:04* 
    8   398 Darren Moor              35 M     8/248  M1439 Portland           ME        2:53:50  6:38 2:53:52* 
    9    35 John Piggott             44 M     1/134  M4049 Williamsburg       VA        2:54:27  6:40 2:54:27* 
   10   587 Justin Thibault          29 M     9/248  M1439 Burlington         VT        2:54:48  6:40 2:54:49* 
   11   330 Robert Shaw              24 M    10/248  M1439 Boston             MA        2:55:58  6:43 2:56:01* 
   12     9 Sadik Tokgoz             41 M     2/134  M4049 Boston             MA        2:56:04  6:43 2:56:06* 
   13     1 Mary-Lynn Currier        45 F     1/77   F4049 Canton             CT        2:56:13  6:44 2:56:14* 
   14  1361 Megan Malgeri            28 F     1/209  F1439 Burlington         VT        2:56:52  6:45 2:56:53* 
   15     4 Jamie Kreider            41 M     3/134  M4049 Newton             MA        2:59:35  6:51 2:59:37* 
   16     6 Andrew Schroeder         28 M    11/248  M1439 Charlottesville    VA        3:01:13  6:55 3:01:14  
   17   137 Bob Carroll              38 M    12/248  M1439 S. Hamilton        MA        3:01:57  6:57 3:02:11  
   18   554 Jon L. DiPippo           39 M    13/248  M1439 Brooklyn           CT        3:02:18  6:58 3:02:19  
   19    12 Timothy Fischer          41 M     4/134  M4049 Oklahoma City      OK        3:03:57  7:01 3:04:00  
   20   278 Stephan Gildea           30 M    14/248  M1439 S. Boston          MA        3:04:47  7:03 3:04:52  
   21    21 Laurie Cass              35 F     2/209  F1439 Plymouth           MA        3:05:19  7:05 3:05:19  
   22   287 Scott E. Vitullo         44 M     5/134  M4049 Warren             RI        3:05:22  7:05 3:05:24  
   23   594 Garrett Goggin           39 M    15/248  M1439 Charlestown        MA        3:05:35  7:05 3:05:38  
   24   426 Andrew Biancheri         41 M     6/134  M4049 Westborough        MA GLRR   3:05:42  7:05 3:05:47  
   25   336 Zach Weinman             29 M    16/248  M1439 Jeffersonville     NY        3:06:08  7:06 3:06:11  
   26   412 Brent Elkins             41 M     7/134  M4049 Marion             MA        3:06:46  7:08 3:06:52  
   27   644 Edward Faulkner          28 M    17/248  M1439 Somerville         MA        3:06:57  7:08 3:07:06  
   28   580 James Goodberlet         47 M     8/134  M4049 Melrose            MA        3:07:07  7:09 3:07:11  
   29     8 Todd Juenger             42 M     9/134  M4049 Irvington          NY        3:08:08  7:11 3:08:09  
   30   547 Aaron Stone              26 M    18/248  M1439 Greenfield         MA        3:08:13  7:11 3:08:19  
   31   454 Justin Neviackas         33 M    19/248  M1439 W. Yarmouth        MA CCAC   3:08:50  7:13 3:08:57  
   32   568 Jeffrey Spencer          34 M    20/248  M1439 Millersville       MD        3:10:04  7:15 3:10:04  
   33   555 Michael Lamoureux        33 M    21/248  M1439 Milton             MA LSTRC  3:10:39  7:17 3:10:44  
   34    26 John Shepherd            53 M     1/68   M5059 Essex              CT        3:10:40  7:17 3:10:46  
   35   528 Mathew Ridley            19 M    22/248  M1439 Boston             MA        3:10:46  7:17 3:10:50  
   36   507 Jesse Bump               37 M    23/248  M1439 Charlestown        MA BAA    3:11:46  7:19 3:11:48  
   37   244 Brent Wilmot             27 M    24/248  M1439 Claremont          NH        3:11:56  7:20 3:11:59  
   38   273 Christian Devin          36 M    25/248  M1439 Lachine            QC        3:12:40  7:21 3:12:42  
   39   303 Sean Rath                26 M    26/248  M1439 Lincroft           NJ        3:12:33  7:21 3:12:44  
   40    25 Brock Gibbs              41 M    10/134  M4049 Hudson Heights     QC        3:12:44  7:22 3:12:48  
   41   284 Brian Gumkowski          36 M    27/248  M1439 Boulder            CO        3:12:46  7:22 3:12:49  
   42   518 Matt Pokress             36 M    28/248  M1439 Arlington          MA        3:12:48  7:22 3:12:51  
   43   500 Jonathan Klaucke         23 M    29/248  M1439 Auburn             MA        3:13:48  7:24 3:13:53  
   44   498 Stephan Grilli           52 M     2/68   M5059 Narragansett       RI        3:14:11  7:25 3:14:15  
   45   581 Matthew Borden           37 M    30/248  M1439 N. Easton          MA        3:14:08  7:25 3:14:15  
   46   379 Matthew Ferriter         29 M    31/248  M1439 S. Boston          MA        3:14:03  7:25 3:14:18  
   47   422 Yi-Sheng Chao            28 M    32/248  M1439 New Brunswick      NJ        3:14:08  7:25 3:14:28  
   48   304 Kevin Kelly              29 M    33/248  M1439 Hoboken            NJ        3:14:25  7:25 3:14:29  
   49   121 Harry Duvall             45 M    11/134  M4049 Dorchester         MA        3:15:31  7:28 3:15:35  
   50   538 Matthew Emond            28 M    34/248  M1439 Green Harbor       MA        3:15:44  7:28 3:15:59  
   51    40 David Poppel             45 M    12/134  M4049 Burlington         CT        3:15:58  7:29 3:15:59  
   52   455 Peter Levangie           40 M    13/134  M4049 Chestnut Hill      MA        3:15:57  7:29 3:16:01  
   53  1413 Sarah D'Ambrosio         29 F     3/209  F1439 Dorchester         MA        3:16:39  7:31 3:16:52  
   54  1381 Bridget A. Ferrin        28 F     4/209  F1439 St. Johnsbury      VT        3:16:59  7:31 3:17:05  
   55    28 Julie Musselman          43 F     2/77   F4049 Shorewood          MN        3:17:37  7:33 3:17:40  
   56   609 Morgan Salmon            41 M    14/134  M4049 Milton             MA        3:17:43  7:33 3:17:53  
   57   360 Michael Tata             29 M    35/248  M1439 Boston             MA        3:17:43  7:33 3:17:53  
   58   239 Jeremy Scanlan           26 M    36/248  M1439 Worcester          MA        3:18:07  7:34 3:18:12  
   59   550 Paul Vertefeuille        45 M    15/134  M4049 Vineyard Haven     MA        3:18:05  7:34 3:18:44  
   60   403 Thomas D. Osmer          31 M    37/248  M1439 Canterbury         NH        3:18:51  7:36 3:18:55  
   61    46 Henry Voros              43 M    16/134  M4049 Corona             CA        3:19:17  7:37 3:19:22  
   62   122 Adrian Forde             41 M    17/134  M4049 Sudbury            MA GFRC   3:19:21  7:37 3:19:24  
   63   464 Mark Douglas             33 M    38/248  M1439 Hanover            MA        3:19:35  7:37 3:20:04  
   64   446 David Liepa              19 M    39/248  M1439 Chestnut Hill      MA        3:19:57  7:38 3:20:15  
   65   460 Rich Morrell             39 M    40/248  M1439 Rockport           MA        3:20:01  7:38 3:20:20  
   66  1426 Kelsey Ripp              19 F     5/209  F1439 Providence         RI        3:20:24  7:39 3:20:26  
   67    56 Hassan M. Haydar         59 M     3/68   M5059 Quincy             MA        3:21:32  7:42 3:21:45  
   68   448 James Flatley            24 M    41/248  M1439 Charleston         SC        3:21:59  7:43 3:22:02  
   69   597 Jim Hansen               50 M     4/68   M5059 Nashua             NH GCS    3:22:40  7:44 3:22:44  
   70   533 Michael Loughlin         51 M     5/68   M5059 Freeport           ME        3:22:56  7:45 3:23:24  
   71   630 Justin Kousky            29 M    42/248  M1439 Shelton            CT        3:23:23  7:46 3:23:31  
   72   496 Grady A. Tibboel         33 M    43/248  M1439 Watertown          MA        3:23:44  7:47 3:23:49  
   73   279 Michael Hay              32 M    44/248  M1439 Amherst            MA        3:23:56  7:47 3:24:22  
   74  1236 Meghan Trahan            23 F     6/209  F1439 Franklin           MA        3:24:25  7:48 3:24:26  
   75   253 John Banik               35 M    45/248  M1439 Dedham             MA        3:24:19  7:48 3:24:30  
   76    31 Yukiko Oba               43 F     3/77   F4049 Weymouth           MA        3:25:11  7:50 3:25:16  
   77   475 Andy Rogovin             51 M     6/68   M5059 Waban              MA        3:25:16  7:50 3:25:27  
   78    87 Brian Purcell            27 M    46/248  M1439 Brighton           MA        3:25:33  7:51 3:25:45  
   79  1272 Lynn Burns               36 F     7/209  F1439 Needham            MA        3:25:58  7:52 3:26:05  
   80  1416 Bridget Riordan          43 F     4/77   F4049 Madison            CT        3:26:08  7:52 3:26:12  
   81   257 Josef Kerimo             38 M    47/248  M1439 Concord            MA        3:26:17  7:53 3:26:35  
   82   596 Joe McCarthy             59 M     7/68   M5059 Dorchester         MA        3:27:45  7:56 3:27:50  
   83  1392 Holly S. Machel          27 F     8/209  F1439 Long Island City   NY        3:27:54  7:56 3:28:00  
   84    38 David Birse              50 M     8/68   M5059 Hancock            NH        3:27:58  7:56 3:28:17  
   85  1151 Rhonda Baires            36 F     9/209  F1439 Taylors            SC        3:27:56  7:56 3:28:17  
   86    29 Diana Widdowson          43 F     5/77   F4049 Conestoga          PA        3:29:01  7:59 3:29:03  
   87   545 Walter Butler            43 M    18/134  M4049 Philmont           NY        3:29:47  8:01 3:29:49  
   88   203 Adam Packer               0 M    48/248  M1439 Westwood           MA        3:29:24  8:00 3:29:53  
   89   461 Dean Dean                51 M     9/68   M5059 Woodbury           NJ        3:29:47  8:01 3:29:57  
   90    17 Neil Le Blanc            61 M     1/24   M6069 Athol              MA NMC    3:29:36  8:00 3:30:01  
   91  1409 Beth Lindquist           42 F     6/77   F4049 Kittery            ME        3:30:02  8:01 3:30:08  
   92   370 Gregg Powell             44 M    19/134  M4049 Fleet, Hampshire             3:30:20  8:02 3:30:27  
   93   406 John P. Sherry           32 M    49/248  M1439 Charlotte          NC        3:30:21  8:02 3:30:29  
   94    36 Karen Mahoney-Ringehiser 45 F     7/77   F4049 Carlisle           MA BAA    3:30:35  8:02 3:30:37  
   95   617 Zeus Estrada             49 M    20/134  M4049 Boxboro            MA BAA    3:30:38  8:03 3:30:44  
   96   311 Tim Kelly                44 M    21/134  M4049 Winchester         MA        3:30:33  8:02 3:30:47  
   97   614 Paul Servais             42 M    22/134  M4049 N. Attleboro       MA        3:30:36  8:02 3:30:56  
   98  1399 Christine Youngren       37 F    10/209  F1439 Wellesley          MA        3:31:19  8:04 3:31:30  
   99   625 Franco Bonfini           45 M    23/134  M4049 Eastham            MA CCAC   3:31:42  8:05 3:31:46  
  100   277 David Warner             52 M    10/68   M5059 Wakefield          RI        3:31:36  8:05 3:31:48  
  101  1194 Emily Tremaine           24 F    11/209  F1439 Somerville         MA        3:31:40  8:05 3:31:50  
  102   458 Harry Lepp               52 M    11/68   M5059 Danielson          CT        3:31:47  8:05 3:31:54  
  103   242 Erich Roth               39 M    50/248  M1439 N. Falmouth        MA        3:31:52  8:05 3:31:57  
  104   440 William Costello         46 M    24/134  M4049 Cheshire           CT        3:31:43  8:05 3:32:00  
  105   447 Grant Ward               20 M    51/248  M1439 West Point         NY        3:32:31  8:07 3:33:01  
  106   513 Dean Singer              25 M    52/248  M1439 Allston            MA        3:32:55  8:08 3:33:19  
  107   563 Michael Falco            52 M    12/68   M5059 Swampscott         MA        3:32:49  8:08 3:33:21  
  108   100 Timothy R. McIntire      27 M    53/248  M1439 Melrose            MA        3:33:20  8:09 3:33:29  
  109   123 Budd Batchelder          28 M    54/248  M1439 Holbrook           MA        3:33:17  8:09 3:33:55  
  110   541 William Younker II       27 M    55/248  M1439 Boston             MA        3:33:35  8:09 3:33:59  
  111    97 Robert Mayer             53 M    13/68   M5059 Ashland            MA        3:34:19  8:11 3:34:27  
  112  1412 Mary Dudzik              46 F     8/77   F4049 Bar Harbor         ME        3:34:26  8:11 3:34:39  
  113   612 Neil Spencer             49 M    25/134  M4049 Beverly            MA        3:34:22  8:11 3:34:41  
  114   530 Anthony Valenti          25 M    56/248  M1439 W. Springfield     MA        3:34:28  8:11 3:34:48  
  115  1391 Jane Harrington          26 F    12/209  F1439 W. Springfield     MA        3:34:25  8:11 3:34:49  
  116   332 Nathan Lamarre-Vincent   31 M    57/248  M1439 Somerville         MA        3:34:32  8:11 3:34:55  
  117   337 Peter Weinman            57 M    14/68   M5059 Jeffersonville     NY        3:34:54  8:12 3:34:56  
  118  1240 Lisa Zino                25 F    13/209  F1439 Middletown         NJ        3:34:44  8:12 3:34:56  
  119   605 Hing Chui                20 M    58/248  M1439 Providence         RI        3:34:34  8:12 3:35:02  
  120  1417 Christine Goldman        42 F     9/77   F4049 Brookline          MA        3:35:01  8:13 3:35:12  
  121  1192 Rebecca Mayer            24 F    14/209  F1439 Watertown          MA        3:35:05  8:13 3:35:15  
  122   295 Wingfai Ho               54 M    15/68   M5059 Milton             MA        3:34:57  8:12 3:35:22  
  123   480 River Cortes             36 M    59/248  M1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        3:35:23  8:13 3:35:34  
  124   552 Jack Mosher              45 M    26/134  M4049 Waterville         ME        3:35:25  8:13 3:35:35  
  125   465 Eugene J. Ferguson       34 M    60/248  M1439 Auburn             ME        3:35:28  8:14 3:35:59  
  126   142 Gerald Digiusto          34 M    61/248  M1439 Brookline          MA        3:35:58  8:15 3:36:03  
  127  1425 Sheila Lapointe          39 F    15/209  F1439 Lunenburg          MA        3:36:29  8:16 3:36:44  
  128   505 Matthew Pakiela          30 M    62/248  M1439 Franklin           MA        3:36:15  8:15 3:36:53  
  129   367 David Stone              43 M    27/134  M4049 Ashburnham         MA        3:37:26  8:18 3:37:41  
  130    22 Lisa Conboy              41 F    10/77   F4049 Boston             MA        3:37:53  8:19 3:38:00  
  131   224 Christopher J. Hussey    47 M    28/134  M4049 W. Roxbury         MA        3:38:27  8:20 3:38:36  
  132   515 Lee Garf                 42 M    29/134  M4049 Needham            MA        3:38:34  8:21 3:38:40  
  133  1371 Layce Alves              29 F    16/209  F1439 Rockport           MA TGLS   3:38:44  8:21 3:38:54  
  134  1374 Dee Miller               43 F    11/77   F4049 Conestoga          PA        3:38:53  8:21 3:39:01  
  135   334 Peter Laura              28 M    63/248  M1439 Harrison           NY        3:38:57  8:22 3:39:14  
  136  1263 Kate Stephens            22 F    17/209  F1439 Norwich            VT        3:39:17  8:22 3:39:23  
  137   168 Michael Hughes           48 M    30/134  M4049 Brookline          MA        3:39:01  8:22 3:39:26  
  138  1206 Reiko Sagioka            35 F    18/209  F1439 W. Falmouth        MA FTC    3:38:31  8:21 3:39:28  
  139  1146 Heather Scarlett         26 F    19/209  F1439 Milton             VT        3:38:52  8:21 3:39:32  
  140   504 Scott McConchie          41 M    31/134  M4049 Needham            MA        3:39:44  8:23 3:39:49  
  141  1259 Erin Vasington           44 F    12/77   F4049 Bolton             MA CMS    3:39:41  8:23 3:40:04  
  142   489 Deric Gerlach            38 M    64/248  M1439 Woodside           NY        3:39:22  8:22 3:40:13  
  143   215 Michael Nevarez          32 M    65/248  M1439 Brookline          MA        3:40:09  8:24 3:40:15  
  144  1428 Mairead Wilson           32 F    20/209  F1439 Charlestown        MA        3:40:08  8:24 3:40:27  
  145  1109 Brooke Carroll           38 F    21/209  F1439 S. Hamilton        MA        3:40:46  8:26 3:41:01  
  146   632 Ralf Nikolai             41 M    32/134  M4049 Karlsruhe                    3:41:21  8:27 3:41:30  
  147  1169 Leana Katz               31 F    22/209  F1439 Falls Church       VA        3:41:26  8:27 3:41:43  
  148    64 Joseph Cronin            27 M    66/248  M1439 Georgetown         MA        3:41:35  8:28 3:41:45  
  149   384 David Kennedy            26 M    67/248  M1439 Georgetown         MA        3:41:35  8:28 3:41:45  
  150   114 Hugh Murphy              26 M    68/248  M1439 Brighton           MA        3:41:33  8:27 3:41:52  
  151   151 Jacob Green              34 M    69/248  M1439 Raynham            MA        3:41:48  8:28 3:41:55  
  152  1332 Violet Caron             28 F    23/209  F1439 Morgantown         WV        3:42:07  8:29 3:42:13  
  153   347 Jack S. Weber            15 M    70/248  M1439 Torrington         CT        3:41:53  8:28 3:42:21  
  154   529 Stephen Attle            44 M    33/134  M4049 Fairfield          CT        3:42:03  8:29 3:42:33  
  155  1145 Nicole Williamson        22 F    24/209  F1439 Worcester          MA        3:42:02  8:29 3:42:41  
  156  1301 Elizabeth Byron          25 F    25/209  F1439 Allston            MA        3:42:19  8:29 3:42:47  
  157   314 Matthew Weiss            34 M    71/248  M1439 Boston             MA        3:41:52  8:28 3:42:50  
  158  1329 Martha Hauff             28 F    26/209  F1439 Key Biscayne       FL        3:42:53  8:31 3:42:58  
  159   484 Jeremy Seymour           28 M    72/248  M1439 E. Longmeadow      MA        3:42:50  8:30 3:43:02  
  160   535 James Frutkin            56 M    16/68   M5059 Northampton        MA        3:42:51  8:30 3:43:04  
  161   537 Erich Manser             36 M    73/248  M1439 Leominster         MA CMS    3:43:16  8:31 3:43:17  
  162  1278 Medora Champagne         31 F    27/209  F1439 Norfolk            MA        3:43:12  8:31 3:43:21  
  163   206 Thomas M. Cadigan        29 M    74/248  M1439 Holyoke            MA        3:43:15  8:31 3:43:22  
  164   395 Michael Jarvis           31 M    75/248  M1439 Boston             MA        3:43:22  8:32 3:43:26  
  165   506 Barry Woods              57 M    17/68   M5059 Milton             MA        3:43:26  8:32 3:43:47  
  166   255 Mark S. Flaherty         36 M    76/248  M1439 Lynn               MA        3:43:39  8:32 3:43:48  
  167   389 John Levreault           60 M     2/24   M6069 Boxford            MA        3:43:30  8:32 3:43:54  
  168   567 Alan Ho                  28 M    77/248  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        3:43:36  8:32 3:44:09  
  169   407 Timothy L. Osmer         28 M    78/248  M1439 Concord            NH        3:44:21  8:34 3:44:24  
  170   348 Mark Taylor              44 M    34/134  M4049 Sandwich           MA        3:44:28  8:34 3:44:38  
  171  1294 Patricia Suquilanda      18 F    28/209  F1439 Greenwich          CT        3:43:44  8:32 3:44:40  
  172   308 Tokihiko Ando            29 M    79/248  M1439 Boston             MA        3:44:57  8:35 3:45:07  
  173   324 Ekkehard Bonatz          53 M    18/68   M5059 Birmingham         AL        3:45:00  8:35 3:45:15  
  174   434 John Warner              43 M    35/134  M4049 E. Falmouth        MA        3:45:15  8:36 3:45:20  
  175   582 Adam Wilcox              27 M    80/248  M1439 Candia             NH        3:45:08  8:36 3:45:22  
  176  1234 Jen O'Donoghue           38 F    29/209  F1439 Stoneham           MA        3:44:46  8:35 3:45:24  
  177   492 Paul D. Corbeille        55 M    19/68   M5059 Chicopee           MA        3:45:20  8:36 3:45:26  
  178   527 George Zifcak            56 M    20/68   M5059 Kingston           MA        3:45:11  8:36 3:45:27  
  179  1323 Christina Stevens        39 F    30/209  F1439 Toronto            ON        3:45:22  8:36 3:45:29  
  180   210 Jay W. O'Brien           37 M    81/248  M1439 Taunton            MA        3:44:43  8:35 3:45:38  
  181   181 Gordon A. FitzGerald     58 M    21/68   M5059 Clinton            MA        3:45:24  8:36 3:46:07  
  182   417 Stephen Scully           26 M    82/248  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:45:59  8:38 3:46:08  
  183   233 Mark Rambacher           41 M    36/134  M4049 Littleton          MA        3:45:38  8:37 3:46:36  
  184   471 George Gorton            46 M    37/134  M4049 E. Longmeadow      MA        3:46:36  8:39 3:46:41  
  185    27 Karen Palmer             44 F    13/77   F4049 Fitchburg          MA        3:46:24  8:39 3:46:42  
  186   531 Joel Hartley             53 M    22/68   M5059 Marion             MA GNBTC  3:46:28  8:39 3:46:44  
  187   467 Dave Kemp                65 M     3/24   M6069 Marlborough        MA        3:46:35  8:39 3:46:48  
  188   546 Bradford Lombardi        40 M    38/134  M4049 Haverhill          MA        3:46:40  8:39 3:46:53  
  189   354 David Gamache            34 M    83/248  M1439 St. Paul           MN        3:46:30  8:39 3:46:55  
  190   229 Ted O. Hale              55 M    23/68   M5059 Florence           MA        3:46:38  8:39 3:46:56  
  191   509 Michael Martin           38 M    84/248  M1439 Norwood            MA        3:46:33  8:39 3:47:03  
  192   516 Nicholas D. Vitello      21 M    85/248  M1439 Tolland            CT        3:46:56  8:40 3:47:05  
  193   420 Rene-Philippe Duboscq    39 M    86/248  M1439 Mamaroneck         NY        3:47:03  8:40 3:47:16  
  194   558 Thomas Potvin            46 M    39/134  M4049 Sussex             NJ        3:47:00  8:40 3:47:17  
  195   340 Kevin Alschuler          28 M    87/248  M1439 Ann Arbor          MI        3:46:58  8:40 3:47:18  
  196   241 Robert Bishton           59 M    24/68   M5059 Fort Myers Beach   FL        3:47:08  8:40 3:47:24  
  197    93 Steven Vanne             24 M    88/248  M1439 Beverly            MA        3:46:55  8:40 3:47:29  
  198   390 Carmelo Romano           35 M    89/248  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        3:47:01  8:40 3:47:33  
  199   441 Rick Butera              43 M    40/134  M4049 Longmeadow         MA        3:47:33  8:41 3:47:35  
  200   611 Craig Brenner            41 M    41/134  M4049 Plymouth           MA        3:47:02  8:40 3:47:36  
  201  1405 Christina Bull           26 F    31/209  F1439 Nashua             NH        3:47:14  8:40 3:47:44  
  202   577 Don Porterfield          44 M    42/134  M4049 Overland Park      KS        3:47:29  8:41 3:47:47  
  203   375 Michael MacDonald        34 M    90/248  M1439 Monterey           MA        3:47:16  8:41 3:48:10  
  204  1356 Sarah Pringle            26 F    32/209  F1439 W. Springfield     MA        3:47:54  8:42 3:48:18  
  205  1268 Michele Frost            38 F    33/209  F1439 Wellesley          MA HHS    3:48:17  8:43 3:48:31  
  206   519 Brendan Conuel           22 M    91/248  M1439 Petersham          MA        3:47:55  8:42 3:48:35  
  207   622 Michael J. Kettner       47 M    43/134  M4049 Marblehead         MA        3:48:42  8:44 3:49:22  
  208   428 Matthew Bloomer          32 M    92/248  M1439 Uxbridge           MA        3:48:59  8:44 3:49:25  
  209   553 Wes Cronin               31 M    93/248  M1439 Minneapolis        MN        3:49:30  8:46 3:49:42  
  210  1418 Jennifer DeSimone        40 F    14/77   F4049 Wakefield          MA LSTRC  3:49:02  8:45 3:49:47  
  211  1007 Jessica Pecora           26 F    34/209  F1439 Bethesda           MD        3:49:32  8:46 3:49:59  
  212   333 Jesse Lamarre-Vincent    28 M    94/248  M1439 Concord            NH        3:49:34  8:46 3:49:59  
  213  1340 Michelle Rielly          43 F    15/77   F4049 Westwood           MA        3:49:49  8:46 3:50:00  
  214  1008 April Stein              26 F    35/209  F1439 Brighton           MA        3:49:40  8:46 3:50:07  
  215   468 Collin Dunn              30 M    95/248  M1439 Providence         RI        3:50:05  8:47 3:50:28  
  216   194 F. Scott Longo           43 M    44/134  M4049 Bridgewater        MA        3:50:23  8:48 3:50:36  
  217  1339 Michelle Currie          41 F    16/77   F4049 Holliston          MA        3:50:40  8:48 3:50:49  
  218  1404 Kathleen Goodberlet      36 F    36/209  F1439 Melrose            MA        3:50:36  8:48 3:50:55  
  219  1378 Lynne Bridge             44 F    17/77   F4049 Tolland            CT        3:50:43  8:48 3:51:20  
  220  1006 Lauren Fisher            26 F    37/209  F1439 Norwalk            CT        3:51:17  8:50 3:51:44  
  221   452 Joe Spofford             48 M    45/134  M4049 Carmel             NY        3:51:03  8:49 3:51:55  
  222   469 Justin Meltzer           20 M    96/248  M1439 Waltham            MA        3:51:32  8:50 3:51:58  
  223   133 Robbie Ouellette         36 M    97/248  M1439 Bristol            CT        3:52:04  8:52 3:52:10  
  224   549 Dane LeBlanc             51 M    25/68   M5059 Littleton          MA CMS    3:52:01  8:51 3:52:16  
  225   388 Dan Allred               33 M    98/248  M1439 Wellesley          MA        3:52:12  8:52 3:52:24  
  226  1382 Amy Davagian             32 F    38/209  F1439 Stow               MA        3:52:12  8:52 3:52:27  
  227   623 David A. Rizzo           42 M    46/134  M4049 Ashaway            RI        3:52:02  8:51 3:52:31  
  228   522 Pierre Leger             38 M    99/248  M1439 Lenox Dale         MA        3:52:00  8:51 3:52:31  
  229   268 Joel R. Pickering        30 M   100/248  M1439 Newport            NH        3:52:47  8:53 3:52:51  
  230   320 Jonah Stern              26 M   101/248  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        3:52:26  8:52 3:52:51  
  231  1380 Allison Lassoe           46 F    18/77   F4049 Sheffield          MA        3:52:38  8:53 3:52:55  
  232   312 Stephen Donahue          22 M   102/248  M1439 Marshfield         MA        3:52:38  8:53 3:53:11  
  233   175 Christopher Hanusek      45 M    47/134  M4049 Cumming            GA        3:52:39  8:53 3:53:16  
  234   361 Bruce Pomfret            42 M    48/134  M4049 N. Andover         MA        3:52:15  8:52 3:53:18  
  235  1293 Katherine Quayle         24 F    39/209  F1439 Lincoln            MA        3:52:50  8:53 3:53:21  
  236   459 Paul A. Engels           42 M    49/134  M4049 Congers            NY        3:53:06  8:54 3:53:24  
  237   228 Eric Gibber              47 M    50/134  M4049 Framingham         MA        3:52:34  8:53 3:53:28  
  238  1207 Lauren Alverson          27 F    40/209  F1439 Hyannisport        MA        3:53:24  8:55 3:53:30  
  239    82 Christopher Poldoian     19 M   103/248  M1439 St. Louis          MO        3:52:52  8:53 3:53:42  
  240  1244 Kristen Cullen           40 F    19/77   F4049 Hopewell Junction  NY        3:53:40  8:55 3:53:54  
  241   197 Brian Auger              34 M   104/248  M1439 Dedham             MA        3:53:45  8:55 3:53:56  
  242  1365 Kathleen Burley          49 F    20/77   F4049 Rockport           MA        3:53:43  8:55 3:53:56  
  243  1014 Lauren A. Vachula        23 F    41/209  F1439 Worchester         MA        3:53:13  8:54 3:54:13  
  244   130 Steev Lynn               46 M    51/134  M4049 Brattleboro        VT        3:53:51  8:56 3:54:16  
  245  1082 Gretchen Sullivan        36 F    42/209  F1439 Plymouth           MA        3:54:17  8:57 3:54:24  
  246   573 Lee Dickey               55 M    26/68   M5059 Dracut             MA        3:54:19  8:57 3:54:25  
  247   369 Thomas Murphy            39 M   105/248  M1439 Ayer               MA BSS    3:54:04  8:56 3:54:29  
  248  1222 Virginia Maffei          41 F    21/77   F4049 Sharon             MA        3:54:22  8:57 3:54:50  
  249   556 Ertlesmack Greasewratch  40 M    52/134  M4049 Brookline          MA        3:54:26  8:57 3:55:00  
  250  1128 Emily Roller             32 F    43/209  F1439 Ashburnham         MA        3:54:49  8:58 3:55:04  
  251  1214 Laura Warren             26 F    44/209  F1439 Brookline          MA        3:55:03  8:58 3:55:22  
  252   610 Joshua Winer             33 M   106/248  M1439 Sharon             MA        3:55:08  8:59 3:55:24  
  253   272 Michael Clapp            34 M   107/248  M1439 Vestal             NY        3:54:57  8:58 3:55:33  
  254  1427 Katie Ka                 30 F    45/209  F1439 Newtown            PA        3:55:07  8:59 3:55:33  
  255   296 Christopher Pilotti      47 M    53/134  M4049 Vestal             NY        3:55:24  8:59 3:55:34  
  256  1219 Samantha A. Morrison     23 F    46/209  F1439 Lexington          MA        3:55:20  8:59 3:55:36  
  257   317 James Bresee             49 M    54/134  M4049 Williston          VT        3:54:41  8:58 3:55:37  
  258  1283 Cristene Burke           40 F    22/77   F4049 Severna Park       MD        3:55:09  8:59 3:55:46  
  259   200 Tim Ryan                 29 M   108/248  M1439 Natick             MA        3:55:42  9:00 3:55:49  
  260  1250 Sarah Douglas            24 F    47/209  F1439 Somerville         MA        3:55:32  8:59 3:55:49  
  261  1063 Eliz J. Storelli         26 F    48/209  F1439 Brighton           MA        3:55:34  9:00 3:55:49  
  262  1143 Natasha Nesbeda          21 F    49/209  F1439 Franklin Lakes     NJ        3:55:12  8:59 3:55:50  
  263   524 Dan Lagoe                23 M   109/248  M1439 Saratoga Springs   NY        3:55:45  9:00 3:56:03  
  264   141 Robert Perkins           30 M   110/248  M1439 Brookline          MA        3:55:19  8:59 3:56:03  
  265   149 Charlie Nelson           58 M    27/68   M5059 Newmarket          NH        3:56:04  9:01 3:56:08  
  266   451 Chris Hancock            36 M   111/248  M1439 Melrose            MA        3:55:53  9:00 3:56:09  
  267   633 Matt Flynn               47 M    55/134  M4049 Cape Elizabeth     ME        3:55:58  9:00 3:56:19  
  268  1133 Beth Saradarian          46 F    23/77   F4049 Pittsford          VT        3:56:19  9:01 3:56:28  
  269  1269 Allison Birdsong         32 F    50/209  F1439 Stamford           CT        3:56:03  9:01 3:56:30  
  270    42 Christopher M. Adamo     37 M   112/248  M1439 Ridgefield         NJ        3:55:43  9:00 3:56:31  
  271  1264 Stephanie Webster        26 F    51/209  F1439 Cambridge          MA        3:56:27  9:02 3:56:55  
  272  1257 Ashley Wood              33 F    52/209  F1439 Birmingham         AL        3:56:59  9:03 3:57:14  
  273   526 Adriano D'Ambrosi        38 M   113/248  M1439 Pound Ridge        NY        3:57:03  9:03 3:57:16  
  274  1221 Cathi Possick            40 F    24/77   F4049 Bridgewater        MA        3:56:36  9:02 3:57:17  
  275   495 Denis Childs             36 M   114/248  M1439 Ware               MA CMS    3:57:17  9:03 3:57:22  
  276   620 Adam Hicks               27 M   115/248  M1439 Andover            MA        3:56:31  9:02 3:57:23  
  277  1159 Kirsty Morland           37 F    53/209  F1439 New York           NY        3:56:28  9:02 3:57:28  
  278   486 JP Van Steerteghem       53 M    28/68   M5059 Wrentham           MA        3:57:16  9:03 3:57:29  
  279   557 Joseph Keegan            38 M   116/248  M1439 Quincy             MA        3:57:01  9:03 3:57:31  
  280   280 Larry Brennan            43 M    56/134  M4049 Taunton            MA        3:57:23  9:04 3:57:35  
  281   476 Michael C. Petro         41 M    57/134  M4049 Norwood            MA        3:57:06  9:03 3:57:44  
  282   294 Kurt Zellen              36 M   117/248  M1439 Easthampton        MA        3:57:19  9:04 3:57:44  
  283  1400 Annaliese Baumer         32 F    54/209  F1439 Jericho            VT        3:57:23  9:04 3:57:44  
  284  1231 Danielle Chagnon         25 F    55/209  F1439 Ashburnham         MA        3:57:32  9:04 3:57:48  
  285   249 Ed Downey                56 M    29/68   M5059 Mandeville         LA        3:57:34  9:04 3:57:49  
  286   276 Jeffrey Heath            39 M   118/248  M1439 Cranston           RI        3:57:08  9:03 3:57:52  
  287   393 Jacques Begin            31 M   119/248  M1439 Trumbull           CT        3:57:08  9:03 3:57:52  
  288   186 Jeffrey D. Roosa         36 M   120/248  M1439 Lee                MA        3:57:37  9:04 3:57:53  
  289   415 Sebastian F. Brandt      32 M   121/248  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        3:57:55  9:05 3:57:56  
  290   491 John P. Sullivan         38 M   122/248  M1439 Belmont            MA        3:56:52  9:03 3:58:01  
  291  1118 Mary Baldwin             50 F     1/23   F5059 Chelsea            MA        3:57:45  9:05 3:58:03  
  292  1422 Kim Givens               39 F    56/209  F1439 Holliston          MA        3:58:06  9:05 3:58:15  
  293    86 Luis Martinez            37 M   123/248  M1439 Revere             MA        3:57:32  9:04 3:58:19  
  294   463 John Lynch               45 M    58/134  M4049 Melrose            MA        3:58:01  9:05 3:58:35  
  295   353 Ryan McCarthy            33 M   124/248  M1439 Walpole            MA        3:58:05  9:05 3:58:40  
  296   442 Daniel Claggett          57 M    30/68   M5059 Glendale           MO        3:58:28  9:06 3:58:42  
  297   565 Jeffrey Dahmus           35 M   125/248  M1439 Boston             MA        3:58:26  9:06 3:58:48  
  298  1180 Heather Cook             26 F    57/209  F1439 S. Lancaster       MA        3:58:33  9:06 3:59:11  
  299   431 John Gillis              24 M   126/248  M1439 Allston            MA        3:58:53  9:07 3:59:18  
  300   356 Timothy Ely              44 M    59/134  M4049 Middletown         RI        3:59:10  9:08 3:59:21  
  301   382 Jeremy Fredeen           34 M   127/248  M1439 Hamden             CT        3:59:09  9:08 3:59:42  
  302   157 Richard Knowles          39 M   128/248  M1439 Plainville         MA        3:59:20  9:08 3:59:49  
  303    52 Brian Ladley             36 M   129/248  M1439 Brewster           MA        3:59:35  9:09 3:59:54  
  304   445 Paul Economos            37 M   130/248  M1439 Lakeville          MA        3:58:54  9:07 3:59:56  
  305   183 Thor Wespestad           30 M   131/248  M1439 Hardyston          NJ        3:59:10  9:08 3:59:59  
  306    14 Peter C. Hartman         53 M    31/68   M5059 Forestdale         MA        3:59:44  9:09 4:00:03  
  307  1355 Kate Nixon               32 F    58/209  F1439 Boston             MA        3:59:02  9:07 4:00:06  
  308   621 Youssef Khatib           26 M   132/248  M1439 Everett            MA        4:00:08  9:10 4:00:11  
  309   288 Richard J. Gosselin      48 M    60/134  M4049 Abington           MA        4:00:02  9:10 4:00:12  
  310  1366 Julie Riccardi           42 F    25/77   F4049 Hopewell Junction  NY        4:00:01  9:10 4:00:15  
  311  1245 Bonnie Stewart           39 F    59/209  F1439 Cos Cob            CT        4:00:11  9:10 4:00:18  
  312   619 Glenn Anderson           44 M    61/134  M4049 Wakefield          RI        3:59:46  9:09 4:00:23  
  313   616 Peter C. Noyes           49 M    62/134  M4049 Marshfield         MA        4:00:25  9:11 4:00:30  
  314    30 Bekkie Wright            47 F    26/77   F4049 E. Hartford        CT        4:00:17  9:10 4:00:34  
  315    79 Joseph Poliquin          57 M    32/68   M5059 E. Hartford        CT        4:00:18  9:10 4:00:35  
  316   177 Michael Leary            31 M   133/248  M1439 Farmington Hills   MI        4:00:02  9:10 4:00:47  
  317  1152 Kiera Wespestad          28 F    60/209  F1439 Hardyston          NJ        3:59:59  9:10 4:00:48  
  318  1127 Diane Knowles            37 F    61/209  F1439 Plainville         MA        4:00:35  9:11 4:01:05  
  319    32 Joy Peterson             49 F    27/77   F4049 Williston          VT        4:00:29  9:11 4:01:08  
  320  1342 Elizabeth Graf           27 F    62/209  F1439 Marblehead         MA        4:00:48  9:12 4:01:28  
  321   511 Michael J. Flippin       36 M   134/248  M1439 Upton              MA        4:01:04  9:12 4:01:31  
  322  1220 Mandy Luk                25 F    63/209  F1439 Brookline          MA        4:01:06  9:12 4:01:33  
  323   192 Kevin Bense              42 M    63/134  M4049 Edgewater          NJ        4:01:30  9:13 4:02:00  
  324   230 Ronald L. Dunn           40 M    64/134  M4049 Allston            MA        4:01:30  9:13 4:02:08  
  325   502 Robert Nutting           47 M    65/134  M4049 Rockland           MA        4:01:38  9:13 4:02:10  
  326  1238 Becky Nourse             23 F    64/209  F1439 Marion             MA        4:01:47  9:14 4:02:18  
  327   539 Joe Beyer                47 M    66/134  M4049 Concord            MA        4:02:14  9:15 4:02:22  
  328  1344 Kerry Belski             35 F    65/209  F1439 Somerville         MA        4:02:04  9:14 4:02:24  
  329   310 Russell C. Garrison      42 M    67/134  M4049 Wilbraham          MA        4:02:04  9:14 4:02:26  
  330  1295 Holly Morris             22 F    66/209  F1439 Boston             MA        4:01:36  9:13 4:02:26  
  331   561 Adam Bull                28 M   135/248  M1439 Nashua             NH        4:02:00  9:14 4:02:30  
  332   179 Lawrence Allen           46 M    68/134  M4049 Shrewsbury         MA        4:01:53  9:14 4:02:41  
  333    23 Tim Rent                 53 M    33/68   M5059 Endwell            NY        4:02:48  9:16 4:03:06  
  334   432 Daniel Grow              47 M    69/134  M4049 Longmeadow         MA        4:02:17  9:15 4:03:09  
  335  1351 Merry Abbott             45 F    28/77   F4049 Walpole            MA        4:03:19  9:17 4:03:43  
  336   165 Joel L. Niedbala         49 M    70/134  M4049 Hadley             MA        4:03:38  9:18 4:03:50  
  337   402 Michael Burdulis         38 M   136/248  M1439 Hopkinton          MA        4:03:42  9:18 4:03:52  
  338   178 Thomas Felder            36 M   137/248  M1439 Greenville         SC        4:03:21  9:17 4:04:06  
  339  1420 Jennifer Nodelman        36 F    67/209  F1439 Attleboro          MA        4:03:59  9:19 4:04:12  
  340    80 Jerry Mastan             42 M    71/134  M4049 Schenectady        NY        4:03:38  9:18 4:04:15  
  341  1423 Lana Ketlere             33 F    68/209  F1439 Saugus             MA        4:04:15  9:19 4:04:28  
  342   457 Richard I Arthur         48 M    72/134  M4049 Mattapoisett       MA        4:03:29  9:18 4:04:33  
  343  1232 Wendy Sue Sewack         31 F    69/209  F1439 Charlottesville    VA        4:04:14  9:19 4:04:36  
  344   316 Brian Bresee             20 M   138/248  M1439 Williston          VT        4:04:09  9:19 4:04:44  
  345  1347 Kelly Adams              32 F    70/209  F1439 Hingham            MA        4:03:53  9:19 4:04:55  
  346   376 Mark Bilton              41 M    73/134  M4049 Hanover            MA        4:04:31  9:20 4:04:57  
  347   132 Richard Ghiorse          54 M    34/68   M5059 Weymouth           MA        4:04:09  9:19 4:05:00  
  348   144 Lyman Chapin             57 M    35/68   M5059 Hopkinton          MA        4:04:29  9:20 4:05:02  
  349  1113 Catharine Chapin         27 F    71/211  F1439 Hopkinton          MA        4:04:32  9:20 4:05:02  
  350  1116 Claire Kaufman           26 F    72/211  F1439 Boston             MA        4:04:33  9:20 4:05:03  
  351  1115 Jaclyn Barcikowski       25 F    73/211  F1439 Boston             MA        4:04:33  9:20 4:05:03  
  352  1205 Antonia Opitz            31 F    74/211  F1439 Burlington         VT        4:04:31  9:20 4:05:03  
  353   217 Brian Walker             26 M   139/248  M1439 Somerville         MA        4:05:01  9:21 4:05:18  
  354  1247 Marie Ellenbogen         34 F    75/211  F1439 Phoenicia          NY        4:05:19  9:22 4:05:48  
  355   307 Timothy Stewart          39 M   140/248  M1439 Cos Cob            CT        4:05:46  9:23 4:05:53  
  356  1229 Rebecca Reznik-Zellen    37 F    76/211  F1439 Easthampton        MA        4:05:37  9:23 4:06:25  
  357   602 Mark Rivers              35 M   141/248  M1439 Middleboro         MA        4:05:57  9:23 4:06:32  
  358   429 Bryan Hamill             39 M   142/248  M1439 Plymouth           MA        4:06:27  9:24 4:06:35  
  359  1208 Kristina Siladi          25 F    77/211  F1439 Durango            CO        4:06:48  9:25 4:06:58  
  360  1346 Pamela Behrens           49 F    29/77   F4049 Northampton        MA        4:06:26  9:24 4:07:18  
  361   342 Peretz Chein             33 M   143/248  M1439 Waltham            MA        4:06:57  9:26 4:07:23  
  362   540 Scott Sawicki            47 M    74/133  M4049 Shutesbury         MA        4:06:53  9:25 4:07:29  
  363  1337 Maura MacNeill           52 F     2/23   F5059 Fort Myers Beach   FL        4:07:08  9:26 4:07:41  
  364    15 Gary Circosta            62 M     4/24   M6069 Rutland            MA GSR    4:07:45  9:27 4:07:58  
  365   245 Scott M. Schroff         39 M   144/248  M1439 Buzzards Bay       MA        4:07:47  9:28 4:08:02  
  366   164 Kristopher Karnauskas    27 M   145/248  M1439 New York           NY        4:07:52  9:28 4:08:06  
  367   107 James Kavanagh           29 M   146/248  M1439 Troy               NY        4:07:18  9:26 4:08:20  
  368   365 Joseph McLaughlin III    30 M   147/248  M1439 Swampscott         MA        4:07:44  9:27 4:08:23  
  369    45 Moreno Tomei             48 M    75/133  M4049 Granby             QC        4:08:17  9:29 4:08:31  
  370   321 Ricardo Sousa            41 M    76/133  M4049 Hingham            MA        4:08:01  9:28 4:08:37  
  371    61 David Voysey             40 M    77/133  M4049 Praire Village     KS        4:08:09  9:28 4:08:37  
  372   542 Denis Shubleka           26 M   148/248  M1439 Ashburnham         MA        4:08:28  9:29 4:08:44  
  373    62 Scott Williams           35 M   149/248  M1439 Norwich            VT        4:08:27  9:29 4:09:02  
  374   629 Paul Noonan              38 M   150/248  M1439 Pembroke           MA        4:08:14  9:29 4:09:05  
  375   323 Stephen Czeck            33 M   151/248  M1439 New York           NY        4:09:14  9:31 4:09:26  
  376   351 Kevin McFarland          42 M    78/133  M4049 Mission            KS        4:09:11  9:31 4:09:31  
  377   305 Carl Ackerman            33 M   152/248  M1439 Narberth           PA        4:09:20  9:31 4:09:33  
  378   341 Steven Calenda           46 M    79/133  M4049 Warren             RI        4:09:28  9:31 4:09:34  
  379   413 Michael Costello         50 M    36/68   M5059 Fairfield          CT        4:09:42  9:32 4:09:59  
  380  1331 Kaitlin Davis            37 F    78/211  F1439 Plymouth           MA        4:09:55  9:32 4:10:02  
  381    75 Ross Wilcock             51 M    37/68   M5059 London             ON        4:09:24  9:31 4:10:06  
  382   425 Asit Parikh              38 M   153/248  M1439 Waltham            MA        4:09:53  9:32 4:10:09  
  383  1044 Danielle E. Green        25 F    79/211  F1439 Kennedy            NY        4:10:08  9:33 4:10:20  
  384  1048 Kathryn Seifert          24 F    80/211  F1439 Smithtown          NY        4:10:08  9:33 4:10:20  
  385  1414 Jennifer Gallagher       39 F    81/211  F1439 Winchester         MA        4:10:05  9:33 4:10:23  
  386   599 David O'Donnell          46 M    80/133  M4049 Winchester         MA        4:10:05  9:33 4:10:23  
  387   138 John T. Wildfire         32 M   154/248  M1439 Hopedale           MA        4:10:02  9:33 4:10:39  
  388  1324 Katherine Marino         25 F    82/211  F1439 Marlborough        CT        4:10:44  9:34 4:11:00  
  389   148 David Rossman            46 M    81/133  M4049 Rockland           MA        4:10:15  9:33 4:11:10  
  390   585 Toby Bartlett            31 M   155/248  M1439 Littleton          MA        4:10:50  9:34 4:11:16  
  391   439 Lawrence C. Sweeney      41 M    82/133  M4049 Marshfield         MA        4:10:39  9:34 4:11:18  
  392   338 John Buckley             35 M   156/248  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        4:10:40  9:34 4:11:30  
  393    71 Michael B. Sudikoff      39 M   157/248  M1439 Framingham         MA        4:11:19  9:36 4:11:34  
  394  1316 Zita Boscher             37 F    83/211  F1439 Belchertown        MA        4:11:37  9:36 4:12:09  
  395  1419 Jill Herrick             36 F    84/211  F1439 Belchertown        MA        4:11:38  9:36 4:12:09  
  396   595 David Livingstone        57 M    38/68   M5059 E. Longmeadow      MA GSH    4:11:39  9:36 4:12:10  
  397  1298 Abby Maddox              27 F    85/211  F1439 Birmingham         AL        4:12:01  9:37 4:12:16  
  398   487 Robert Weeks             42 M    83/133  M4049 Fort Mill          SC        4:12:16  9:38 4:12:19  
  399   231 Kurt Gustafson           36 M   158/248  M1439 Boston             MA        4:12:01  9:37 4:12:31  
  400  1280 Jennifer Ladd            32 F    86/211  F1439 Hyannis            MA        4:12:30  9:38 4:12:36  
  401   608 Roland Losos             42 M    84/133  M4049 Westerly           RI        4:12:14  9:38 4:12:38  
  402  1061 Leah McKenna             32 F    87/211  F1439 Middleboro         MA        4:12:06  9:37 4:12:41  
  403  1266 Kate Caruso              27 F    88/211  F1439 Chelsea            MA        4:12:28  9:38 4:13:07  
  404  1267 Elena Fairley            21 F    89/211  F1439 Colorado Springs   CO        4:12:54  9:39 4:13:23  
  405    95 Dominic A. Storelli      26 M   159/248  M1439 Brighton           MA        4:13:13  9:40 4:13:29  
  406  1287 Amy Williams             22 F    90/211  F1439 S. Hadley          MA        4:13:17  9:40 4:13:39  
  407  1197 Elsa Hansen              30 F    91/211  F1439 Edmonton           AL        4:13:19  9:40 4:13:39  
  408  1199 Amy Hurford              29 F    92/211  F1439 Kingston           ON        4:12:56  9:39 4:13:40  
  409  1248 Alison Haas              31 F    93/211  F1439 Jay                NY        4:13:21  9:40 4:13:55  
  410  1421 Maureen McCarthy         39 F    94/211  F1439 N. Kingstown       RI        4:13:36  9:41 4:14:00  
  411  1158 Jennifer M. Roosa        35 F    95/211  F1439 Lee                MA        4:13:53  9:41 4:14:09  
  412  1101 Jo Marie Janco           27 F    96/211  F1439 Brookline          MA        4:13:58  9:42 4:14:10  
  413  1315 Kristina Critchlow       28 F    97/211  F1439 Brooklyn           NY        4:13:56  9:42 4:14:20  
  414  1306 Elizabeth Carroll        24 F    98/211  F1439 Duxbury            MA        4:13:50  9:41 4:14:45  
  415  1322 Emily Capurso            26 F    99/211  F1439 Somerville         MA        4:14:13  9:42 4:14:48  
  416   472 John Close               31 M   160/248  M1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        4:14:50  9:44 4:15:03  
  417    59 Patrick Michaud          27 M   161/248  M1439 Melrose            MA        4:14:16  9:42 4:15:10  
  418  1379 Brigid Rodin             50 F     3/23   F5059 Andover            MA        4:14:34  9:43 4:15:14  
  419  1225 Tracy Lambert            28 F   100/211  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:15:13  9:45 4:15:55  
  420   606 Michael Enos             30 M   162/248  M1439 Middleboro         MA        4:15:31  9:45 4:16:06  
  421   359 Frank Cause              61 M     5/24   M6069 Salem              MA        4:15:17  9:45 4:16:10  
  422   299 Joseph Urbani            46 M    85/133  M4049 Havertown          PA        4:15:49  9:46 4:16:12  
  423  1201 Autumn H. Gordon         49 F    30/77   F4049 Hastings-on-Hudson NY        4:15:45  9:46 4:16:23  
  424  1253 Lindsay Muetterties      23 F   101/211  F1439 Greenwich          CT        4:16:09  9:47 4:16:35  
  425  1111 Deborah Peak             34 F   102/211  F1439 Millbury           MA        4:16:10  9:47 4:16:41  
  426  1430 Maria Chevalier          34 F   103/211  F1439 Cumberland         RI        4:16:54  9:48 4:17:05  
  427  1260 Tammy Lyons              42 F    31/77   F4049 Charlestown        RI        4:17:11  9:49 4:17:14  
  428  1032 Lisa Zagura              32 F   104/211  F1439 Quincy             MA        4:17:04  9:49 4:17:20  
  429  1084 Jillian Zaquara          25 F   105/211  F1439 Millbury           MA        4:17:06  9:49 4:17:20  
  430   477 Michael McDuffie         25 M   163/248  M1439 Allston            MA        4:17:24  9:50 4:17:39  
  431  1251 Josephine Simko          45 F    32/77   F4049 Bethel             CT        4:17:26  9:50 4:17:42  
  432  1188 Melissa Warden           40 F    33/77   F4049 Falmouth           MA        4:17:24  9:50 4:17:51  
  433   120 Michael Jirousek         50 M    39/68   M5059 Cambridge          MA        4:17:42  9:50 4:17:55  
  434   613 Robert Dibella           47 M    86/133  M4049 Nashua             NH        4:17:31  9:50 4:18:09  
  435  1341 Rebecca A. Cushing       25 F   106/211  F1439 S. Dartmouth       MA        4:17:19  9:49 4:18:12  
  436  1385 Luanne Roy               54 F     4/23   F5059 Seymour            CT        4:17:52  9:51 4:18:17  
  437   387 Max Elbaum               62 M     6/24   M6069 Oakland            CA        4:17:46  9:50 4:18:19  
  438   339 Patrick Connors          30 M   164/248  M1439 W. Roxbury         MA        4:18:11  9:51 4:18:50  
  439   193 Alexander Golden         26 M   165/248  M1439 Braintree          MA        4:18:20  9:52 4:19:11  
  440   627 Paul Giorgio             45 M    87/133  M4049 Millbury           MA        4:19:06  9:53 4:19:30  
  441  1103 Kimberly Giannouloudis   44 F    34/77   F4049 Mansfield          MA        4:19:40  9:55 4:19:47  
  442    49 Steve Caum               58 M    40/68   M5059 Vergennes          VT        4:19:29  9:54 4:19:48  
  443    18 Dan Shuff                74 M     1/3    M7099 San Antonio        TX        4:19:28  9:54 4:19:49  
  444  1132 Louanne Washburn         50 F     5/23   F5059 Mansfield          MA        4:19:17  9:54 4:19:49  
  445   204 Chris Pollock            35 M   166/248  M1439 Richmond           VA        4:19:31  9:54 4:19:54  
  446   510 Chad Gurnon              37 M   167/248  M1439 S. Kingstown       RI        4:19:33  9:54 4:19:55  
  447  1386 Carol M. Carstensen      47 F    35/77   F4049 Malden             MA        4:19:24  9:54 4:19:58  
  448  1203 Katherine Hale           26 F   107/211  F1439 New Canaan         CT        4:19:56  9:55 4:20:06  
  449   497 Greg Grambling           28 M   168/248  M1439 New York           NY        4:19:56  9:55 4:20:06  
  450  1336 Kathleen Cornell         40 F    36/77   F4049 Greenfield Center  NY        4:20:11  9:56 4:20:36  
  451   226 James Poplasky           27 M   169/248  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:20:10  9:56 4:20:37  
  452   525 Jay Katzanek             48 M    88/133  M4049 Barrington         RI        4:19:42  9:55 4:20:40  
  453   173 Darwin Weimer            52 M    41/68   M5059 Emerald Park       SK        4:20:12  9:56 4:20:53  
  454    83 Bill McBreen             51 M    42/68   M5059 Kingston           MA        4:20:16  9:56 4:21:00  
  455  1081 Sarah Murphy             25 F   108/211  F1439 Brighton           MA        4:20:52  9:57 4:21:12  
  456   159 Christopher Indoe        42 M    89/133  M4049 Somerville         MA        4:20:52  9:57 4:21:31  
  457  1320 Catherine Rosenthal      33 F   109/211  F1439 Morristown         NJ        4:20:54  9:58 4:21:35  
  458  1049 Lesli H. Flick           31 F   110/211  F1439 Milford            CT        4:20:38  9:57 4:21:37  
  459   319 Peter Snedeker           26 M   170/248  M1439 Greenwich          CT        4:21:15  9:58 4:21:39  
  460   281 Dustin Sposato           21 M   171/248  M1439 Pittsfield         ME        4:21:16  9:58 4:21:53  
  461  1124 Ashley Mirabassi         21 F   111/211  F1439 Hingham            MA        4:21:44  9:59 4:22:07  
  462   604 Todd Baker               39 M   172/248  M1439 Beaverton          OR        4:21:34  9:59 4:22:12  
  463  1015 Stacey Fitzgibbons       20 F   112/211  F1439 Flanders           NJ        4:22:36 10:01 4:22:40  
  464   213 Ronny Alexandersson      47 M    90/133  M4049 Uppsala, Upland              4:21:55 10:00 4:22:49  
  465  1171 Colleen Gallagher        20 F   113/211  F1439 Beach Park         IL        4:22:22 10:01 4:22:51  
  466  1246 Katie Hammond            33 F   114/211  F1439 Bridgewater        MA        4:22:23 10:01 4:22:58  
  467  1277 Heather Alschuler        27 F   115/211  F1439 Ann Arbor          MI        4:22:38 10:01 4:22:58  
  468   534 Christopher Emond        38 M   173/248  M1439 Epsom              NH        4:22:54 10:02 4:23:23  
  469   292 Patrick Ditchfield       41 M    91/133  M4049 Bridgewater        MA        4:22:44 10:02 4:23:34  
  470   578 Thomas Amirault          51 M    43/68   M5059 Bridgewater        MA        4:23:30 10:03 4:23:38  
  471  1429 Rachel Young             49 F    37/77   F4049 Yarmouthport       MA        4:23:35 10:04 4:23:40  
  472   326 Jason Paganelli          26 M   174/248  M1439 Bridgewater        MA        4:24:06 10:05 4:24:15  
  473   222 Steven Bender            22 M   175/248  M1439 Northborough       MA        4:24:18 10:05 4:24:35  
  474   437 Matthew D. Teicholz      29 M   176/248  M1439 Mystic             CT        4:24:15 10:05 4:24:48  
  475  1398 Wendy Laramee            36 F   116/211  F1439 Belchertown        MA        4:24:35 10:06 4:25:07  
  476    13 Michael Kozu             54 M    44/68   M5059 Roslindale         MA        4:24:45 10:06 4:25:08  
  477   377 Michael J. Millner       41 M    92/133  M4049 Amherst            MA        4:24:06 10:05 4:25:09  
  478  1150 Caroline Cain            38 F   117/211  F1439 Concord            MA        4:25:10 10:07 4:25:18  
  479  1353 Kirsten Rye              42 F    38/77   F4049 Concord            MA        4:24:40 10:06 4:25:20  
  480  1204 Meredith Nowikowski      20 F   118/211  F1439 Boston             MA        4:24:25 10:06 4:25:20  
  481  1424 Janet Sanderson          42 F    39/77   F4049 Wakefield          RI        4:24:48 10:06 4:25:25  
  482    84 Beth Nelson              55 F     6/23   F5059 E. Harwich         MA        4:25:12 10:07 4:25:43  
  483  1056 Nicole Kerensky          32 F   119/211  F1439 Revere             MA        4:25:00 10:07 4:25:47  
  484   521 Stanley Chin             49 M    93/133  M4049 Malverne           NY        4:25:16 10:08 4:26:14  
  485  1108 Roberta D. Flood         41 F    40/77   F4049 Buzzards Bay       MA        4:26:00 10:09 4:26:16  
  486  1153 Emerald Russell          24 F   120/211  F1439 Malden             MA        4:25:58 10:09 4:26:17  
  487  1303 Susan Bushe              42 F    41/77   F4049 Hopkinton          MA        4:26:28 10:10 4:26:53  
  488  1110 Kathleen L. Rodrigue     38 F   121/211  F1439 Wellesley          MA        4:26:22 10:10 4:27:01  
  489   396 Warren Childs            51 M    45/68   M5059 Norwell            MA CRR    4:26:35 10:11 4:27:08  
  490  1317 Anita Soutier            40 F    42/77   F4049 Belchertown        MA        4:26:41 10:11 4:27:12  
  491  1184 Joanne Germano           23 F   122/211  F1439 Agawam             MA        4:27:30 10:13 4:27:39  
  492   286 Matthew Lynde            31 M   177/248  M1439 Ashby              MA        4:27:30 10:13 4:27:46  
  493   115 Gibbons Sinclair         26 M   178/248  M1439 Astoria            NY        4:27:34 10:13 4:27:56  
  494  1097 Leslie Peck              21 F   123/211  F1439 Trumansburg        NY        4:27:53 10:14 4:28:13  
  495  1389 Kristina Vulgaris        24 F   124/211  F1439 Hingham            MA        4:27:43 10:13 4:28:13  
  496  1302 Kristy A. Tripp          37 F   125/211  F1439 Westport           MA        4:28:01 10:14 4:28:15  
  497   544 George Toby Rivers, IV   40 M    94/133  M4049 Hudson             WI        4:28:09 10:14 4:28:22  
  498  1012 Susan Grant              42 F    43/77   F4049 Shewsbury          NJ        4:28:13 10:14 4:28:31  
  499   110 Alan Palestine           70 M     2/3    M7099 Rye                NY        4:27:52 10:13 4:28:32  
  500  1402 Mary Donahoe             55 F     7/23   F5059 White Plains       NY        4:28:18 10:14 4:28:36  
  501   569 Mark Sasse               46 M    95/133  M4049 Barrington         RI        4:27:37 10:13 4:28:37  
  502   293 Dan Bartholomew          35 M   179/248  M1439 Taunton            MA        4:28:34 10:15 4:28:45  
  503  1343 Amy Croft                33 F   126/211  F1439 Haverhill          MA        4:28:14 10:14 4:28:45  
  504   473 Dave Howe                43 M    96/133  M4049 Portland           ME        4:28:10 10:14 4:28:54  
  505  1312 Ashley Kehoe             26 F   127/211  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:28:36 10:15 4:29:04  
  506   235 Michael Ryan             36 M   180/248  M1439 Hanson             MA        4:28:11 10:14 4:29:09  
  507   456 Michael Kann             48 M    97/133  M4049 Suffern            NY        4:29:08 10:16 4:29:33  
  508  1144 Ali Bart                 23 F   128/211  F1439 Washington         DC        4:28:42 10:15 4:29:42  
  509   618 Jeffrey Alers            41 M    98/133  M4049 Franklin           MA        4:29:51 10:18 4:30:16  
  510    48 Don Bryce                42 M    99/133  M4049 Framingham         MA        4:30:19 10:19 4:30:35  
  511   601 Andrew Leisman           25 M   181/248  M1439 Boston             MA        4:30:23 10:19 4:30:41  
  512   105 Timothy G. Greene        50 M    46/68   M5059 Acushnet           MA        4:30:27 10:19 4:30:49  
  513   450 David Bowen              48 M   100/133  M4049 Cumberland         RI        4:29:49 10:18 4:30:50  
  514   174 Paul Kline               55 M    47/68   M5059 Norton             MA        4:30:01 10:18 4:30:52  
  515   503 Brian Puopolo            49 M   101/133  M4049 Marstons Mills     MA        4:30:49 10:20 4:31:01  
  516   490 Matt Prokator            28 M   182/248  M1439 Manchester         NH        4:30:46 10:20 4:31:09  
  517  1160 Colleen Purcell          23 F   129/211  F1439 New York           NY        4:31:48 10:22 4:32:11  
  518   462 Bill Heidenreich         37 M   183/248  M1439 Merrick            NY        4:31:56 10:23 4:32:13  
  519    34 John L. Perham           66 M     7/24   M6069 Newton Upper Falls MA        4:32:21 10:24 4:32:29  
  520   631 David Poirier            44 M   102/133  M4049 Arlington          MA        4:32:21 10:24 4:32:36  
  521  1230 Luise Pernar             32 F   130/211  F1439 Boston             MA        4:32:20 10:24 4:32:39  
  522   566 Drew Martin              18 M   184/248  M1439 Hingham            MA        4:32:02 10:23 4:32:40  
  523   289 Damon John Crook         38 M   185/248  M1439 Mashpee            MA        4:32:42 10:25 4:32:54  
  524  1289 Karen G. Nevin           41 F    44/77   F4049 De Witt            NY        4:32:54 10:25 4:33:48  
  525  1024 Hatsuho Crane            47 F    45/77   F4049 Brookline          MA        4:33:30 10:26 4:34:01  
  526   352 Daniel Litwok            21 M   186/248  M1439 Waltham            MA        4:33:46 10:27 4:34:11  
  527  1142 Stephanie R. Barstow     31 F   131/211  F1439 Medway             MA        4:33:36 10:27 4:34:15  
  528   373 James Brennan            24 M   187/248  M1439 Brighton           MA        4:34:06 10:28 4:34:53  
  529  1003 Hannah Barnard           19 F   132/211  F1439 Watertown          NY        4:34:17 10:28 4:34:55  
  530  1072 Amanda Harrington        46 F    46/77   F4049 New Paltz          NY        4:34:47 10:29 4:34:56  
  531   481 Robert Kirkwood          20 M   188/248  M1439 West Point         NY        4:34:23 10:28 4:35:10  
  532   488 Brian Asman              20 M   189/248  M1439 West Point         NY        4:34:23 10:28 4:35:11  
  533   247 Matthew Paul             31 M   190/248  M1439 Charlestown        MA        4:35:14 10:30 4:35:29  
  534   501 Sean Coutinho            42 M   103/133  M4049 Forestdale         MA        4:35:15 10:30 4:35:44  
  535  1009 Michele A. Hunton        30 F   133/211  F1439 Allston            MA        4:35:34 10:31 4:35:47  
  536    73 Stephen Barrick          59 M    48/68   M5059 London             ON        4:35:43 10:31 4:36:26  
  537  1334 Julianne E. Waite        38 F   134/211  F1439 N. Falmouth        MA FTC    4:35:37 10:31 4:36:28  
  538   414 Josh Jick                20 M   191/248  M1439 Chestnut Hill      MA        4:36:25 10:33 4:36:51  
  539  1360 Karen Gross              52 F     8/23   F5059 Augusta            ME        4:36:30 10:33 4:37:00  
  540    24 Rosemary Rusin           66 F     1/6    F6069 Florence           VT GMAA   4:37:28 10:35 4:37:35  
  541   493 Joseph Giampietro        46 M   104/133  M4049 Sandwich           MA        4:37:37 10:36 4:37:44  
  542  1275 Laurie Corson            34 F   135/211  F1439 Brooklyn           NY        4:37:17 10:35 4:38:09  
  543    16 Pete Stringer            68 M     8/24   M6069 Osterville         MA CCAC   4:38:15 10:37 4:38:22  
  544   301 Brooks Walsh             42 M   105/133  M4049 New Haven          CT        4:37:34 10:36 4:38:24  
  545   385 Paul Waldrop             45 M   106/133  M4049 Ithaca             NY        4:38:10 10:37 4:38:44  
  546  1005 Jessica Gumkowski        37 F   136/211  F1439 Boulder            CO        4:38:57 10:39 4:39:06  
  547  1122 Katharine Spencer        23 F   137/211  F1439 Brighton           MA        4:38:41 10:38 4:39:09  
  548  1213 Jillian Liposky          21 F   138/211  F1439 Gaithersburg       MD        4:38:18 10:37 4:39:18  
  549   362 Gerald Lanagan           44 M   107/133  M4049 Mattapoisett       MA        4:38:32 10:38 4:39:32  
  550  1051 Melissa Hull             31 F   139/211  F1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        4:38:43 10:38 4:39:38  
  551  1262 Courtney Gainer          24 F   140/211  F1439 Boston             MA        4:38:52 10:39 4:39:39  
  552    68 Peter Stivers            42 M   108/133  M4049 Dudley             MA        4:39:04 10:39 4:39:42  
  553  1390 Jennifer Mitchell        28 F   141/211  F1439 S. Boston          MA        4:39:10 10:39 4:39:43  
  554   433 Stuart Thompson          39 M   192/248  M1439 Weymouth           MA        4:39:15 10:40 4:39:48  
  555   590 Mike Bower               51 M    49/68   M5059 Framingham         MA        4:39:33 10:40 4:40:08  
  556  1218 Paula Deminico           38 F   142/211  F1439 Abington           MA        4:40:35 10:43 4:41:01  
  557   517 Ankit Kansal             21 M   193/248  M1439 Middletown         CT        4:40:25 10:42 4:41:06  
  558  1035 Alexandra Wilson         40 F    47/77   F4049 Irvington          NY        4:40:28 10:42 4:41:21  
  559   600 Ed Tremblay              58 M    50/68   M5059 Swansea            MA        4:41:07 10:44 4:41:40  
  560   129 Paul Vebber              47 M   109/133  M4049 Portsmouth         RI        4:40:44 10:43 4:41:45  
  561    69 Joseph Aloisio           58 M    51/68   M5059 Marietta           GA        4:41:47 10:45 4:42:01  
  562  1369 Holly Whelan             48 F    48/77   F4049 Centennial         CO        4:41:51 10:45 4:42:04  
  563  1328 Rachel K. Moore          29 F   143/211  F1439 Bronx              NY        4:40:30 10:42 4:42:07  
  564   416 Rishi B. Parikh          27 M   194/248  M1439 Bronx              NY        4:40:28 10:42 4:42:07  
  565  1173 Kristen Paradee          22 F   144/211  F1439 Fairfield          VT        4:41:35 10:45 4:42:14  
  566   302 Andrew Mucciarone        22 M   195/248  M1439 S. Walpole         MA        4:41:34 10:45 4:42:14  
  567  1415 Lisa Bernt               48 F    49/77   F4049 Belmont            MA        4:41:35 10:45 4:42:18  
  568   478 Aseidas Blauvelt         34 M   196/248  M1439 Mexico             ME        4:41:36 10:45 4:42:24  
  569   252 Pete Burrell             49 M   110/133  M4049 Taunton            MA        4:41:41 10:45 4:42:29  
  570    50 Jake VanRiper            38 M   197/248  M1439 Malvern            PA        4:41:41 10:45 4:42:31  
  571  1348 Jun Concannon            56 F     9/23   F5059 Norwood            MA        4:42:08 10:46 4:42:41  
  572   366 Roland Carantit          49 M   111/133  M4049 Blythewood         SC        4:42:30 10:47 4:42:43  
  573    33 Holly J. Vogel           62 F     2/6    F6069 Rochester          MA        4:42:41 10:47 4:42:49  
  574   145 Jim E. Vogel             62 M     9/24   M6069 Rochester          MA        4:42:42 10:47 4:42:49  
  575   335 Yoni Cohen               21 M   198/248  M1439 Waltham            MA        4:42:38 10:47 4:43:03  
  576  1177 Donnalee Guerin          44 F    50/77   F4049 Quincy             MA        4:42:32 10:47 4:43:12  
  577   607 Kevin Claire             41 M   112/133  M4049 Woburn             MA MYR    4:42:19 10:47 4:43:13  
  578   419 Sean M. Blaisdell        41 M   113/133  M4049 Revere             MA        4:42:41 10:47 4:43:50  
  579   424 Don Cooper               56 M    52/68   M5059 Lanoka Harbor      NJ        4:43:42 10:50 4:43:56  
  580   399 Steve Oliveira           33 M   199/248  M1439 Tauton             MA        4:43:27 10:49 4:44:22  
  581  1314 Pamela Puskas            51 F    10/23   F5059 Slatington         PA        4:44:42 10:52 4:45:09  
  582  1249 Wendy Bossons            47 F    51/77   F4049 Cambridge          MA        4:44:44 10:52 4:45:11  
  583   140 Reid Snow                38 M   200/248  M1439 Provincetown       MA        4:45:17 10:53 4:45:23  
  584  1059 Shannon Moore            37 F   145/211  F1439 Vineyard Haven     MA        4:45:02 10:53 4:45:25  
  585   430 Alex Canning             23 M   201/248  M1439 Marshfield         MA        4:44:56 10:53 4:45:29  
  586  1091 Sarah Ferguson           32 F   146/211  F1439 Roxbury            MA        4:44:37 10:52 4:45:36  
  587  1223 Robyn Nook               26 F   147/211  F1439 Boston             MA        4:45:46 10:54 4:46:18  
  588  1368 Katie Buchsteiner        28 F   148/211  F1439 Scituate           MA        4:46:03 10:55 4:46:37  
  589    91 Gary Maser               31 M   202/248  M1439 Brick              NJ        4:46:32 10:56 4:46:53  
  590    90 David Smith              31 M   203/248  M1439 Nashua             NH        4:46:32 10:56 4:46:53  
  591  1187 Kate Hayes               51 F    11/23   F5059 Brattleboro        VT        4:46:16 10:56 4:47:01  
  592   626 Dietmar Bago             41 M   114/133  M4049 Andover            MA        4:46:24 10:56 4:47:02  
  593  1189 Aliicia Furrer           43 F    52/77   F4049 Cotuit             MA        4:46:32 10:56 4:47:15  
  594   404 William D. Osmer         29 M   204/248  M1439 Bangor             ME        4:47:14 10:58 4:47:18  
  595    76 Tom Bushy                30 M   205/248  M1439 Waquoit            MA FTC    4:47:01 10:57 4:47:42  
  596  1305 Kelsie Knight            30 F   149/211  F1439 Northampton        MA        4:47:34 10:59 4:48:11  
  597   205 John Timm                42 M   115/133  M4049 Poughkeepsie       NY        4:47:50 10:59 4:48:17  
  598  1154 Jennifer W. Fiore        38 F   150/211  F1439 Vineyard Haven     MA        4:47:55 10:59 4:48:18  
  599  1193 Brandi Cossairt          25 F   151/211  F1439 Somerville         MA        4:48:03 11:00 4:48:20  
  600   259 Bruce C. Wagner          60 M    10/24   M6069 Philadelphia       PA        4:47:29 10:58 4:48:26  
  601  1088 Erin E. Bryan            26 F   152/211  F1439 Needham            MA        4:47:59 11:00 4:48:38  
  602   624 Glen Rogers              47 M   116/133  M4049 W. Falmouth        MA FTC    4:48:04 11:00 4:48:45  
  603   628 Marc Vigeant             43 M   117/133  M4049 Bourne             MA        4:48:52 11:02 4:49:15  
  604    89 Arnold Greiff            43 M   118/133  M4049 Lake Zurich        IL        4:48:12 11:00 4:49:21  
  605   378 Aaron Voldman            22 M   206/248  M1439 S. Burlington      VT        4:49:02 11:02 4:49:29  
  606   586 Ed Peters                58 M    53/68   M5059 Norwalk            CT        4:49:24 11:03 4:49:33  
  607  1166 Susan Rooney             46 F    53/77   F4049 Hopewell Junction  NY        4:49:41 11:03 4:50:20  
  608  1239 Lauren Tobias            29 F   153/211  F1439 New Haven          CT        4:49:39 11:03 4:50:29  
  609  1093 Caitlin Bell             27 F   154/211  F1439 Somerville         MA        4:49:39 11:03 4:50:32  
  610  1276 Lindsay Yount            29 F   155/211  F1439 Boston             MA        4:50:16 11:05 4:50:33  
  611   409 Adam Rice                26 M   207/248  M1439 Naugatuck          CT        4:49:45 11:04 4:50:36  
  612  1026 Jennifer Ranahan         27 F   156/211  F1439 Boston             MA        4:50:15 11:05 4:50:51  
  613  1130 Patricia A. Vogt         51 F    12/23   F5059 Hadley             MA        4:50:57 11:06 4:51:10  
  614   374 Robert A. Connors        36 M   208/248  M1439 Manchester         NH        4:50:50 11:06 4:51:13  
  615   291 Larry Gray               46 M   119/133  M4049 E. Falmouth        MA        4:50:39 11:06 4:51:21  
  616  1354 Allison Scobie           24 F   157/211  F1439 Washington         DC        4:50:24 11:05 4:51:24  
  617   269 John Blackwell           24 M   209/248  M1439 Somerville         MA        4:50:35 11:05 4:51:24  
  618    96 Gordy Hiltz              27 M   210/248  M1439 Sheton             CT        4:51:02 11:06 4:51:52  
  619   443 Carter Smith             58 M    54/68   M5059 Williston          VT        4:51:15 11:07 4:51:54  
  620  1274 Helen Alexander          22 F   158/211  F1439 Kingston           ON        4:51:13 11:07 4:51:57  
  621   146 Richard Weinberg         47 M   120/133  M4049 Amherst            MA        4:51:11 11:07 4:52:03  
  622   572 Michael Gross            48 M   121/133  M4049 Montgomery         AL        4:51:27 11:07 4:52:04  
  623   190 Steven Iacoviello        26 M   211/248  M1439 Basking Ridge      NJ        4:51:08 11:07 4:52:09  
  624  1310 Rachel Hellmann          32 F   159/211  F1439 Chelsea            MA        4:51:50 11:08 4:52:19  
  625   392 Brenan Fay-Martin        21 M   212/248  M1439 Framingham         MA        4:52:29 11:10 4:52:56  
  626   474 Keith Borgen             40 M   122/133  M4049 Quincy             MA        4:52:18 11:09 4:53:22  
  627   418 Jim Brown                44 M   123/133  M4049 Nashville          TN        4:53:02 11:11 4:53:32  
  628   254 Christopher Hurst        24 M   213/248  M1439 Mendon             MA        4:52:50 11:11 4:53:36  
  629   408 Craig Metzger            36 M   214/248  M1439 Newport            RI        4:52:30 11:10 4:53:38  
  630   240 Dick Salmon              59 M    55/68   M5059 Falmouth           MA        4:52:46 11:10 4:53:55  
  631   591 Martin Aligata           45 M   124/133  M4049 W. Hartford        CT        4:53:45 11:13 4:53:58  
  632   290 Alexis Davidson          54 M    56/68   M5059 Brooklyn           NY        4:53:24 11:12 4:54:06  
  633  1023 Kasia Bloch              32 F   160/211  F1439 White River Junct. VT        4:53:32 11:12 4:54:07  
  634  1138 Claire Phillips          34 F   161/211  F1439 Frinton-On-Sea, Es           4:53:34 11:12 4:54:07  
  635  1335 Kristin Skaggs           41 F    54/77   F4049 Plymouth           MA        4:54:30 11:14 4:54:38  
  636  1167 Rose Turiello            38 F   162/211  F1439 Wenham             MA        4:54:09 11:14 4:55:07  
  637   201 Steve Galloway           39 M   215/248  M1439 Wenham             MA        4:54:34 11:15 4:55:17  
  638   482 Thomas C. Dunnington, J  67 M    11/24   M6069 Dover              NH        4:54:37 11:15 4:55:27  
  639   588 Paul Fiori               56 M    57/68   M5059 Nashua             NH        4:55:36 11:17 4:56:05  
  640  1041 Meredith Moutran         27 F   163/211  F1439 Portsmouth         NH        4:56:07 11:18 4:56:27  
  641  1119 Juliana Routh            25 F   164/211  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:56:17 11:19 4:56:34  
  642  1040 Katherine Ziemer         28 F   165/211  F1439 Boston             MA        4:56:18 11:19 4:56:38  
  643  1100 Caitlin Leahy            27 F   166/211  F1439 Brighton           MA        4:56:17 11:18 4:56:49  
  644  1279 Roisin Viens             39 F   167/211  F1439 White River Junct. VT        4:56:22 11:19 4:57:15  
  645  1069 Tia Patterson            40 F    55/77   F4049 Guilford           VT        4:56:28 11:19 4:57:27  
  646   444 Brian Hickey             45 M   125/133  M4049 Boston             MA        4:56:21 11:19 4:57:28  
  647   386 Stephen Diprete          37 M   216/248  M1439 Foxboro            MA        4:56:58 11:20 4:57:44  
  648  1383 Lindsay Wright           21 F   168/211  F1439 Middletown         CT        4:57:13 11:21 4:57:58  
  649  1233 Stacey Vaillancourt      38 F   169/211  F1439 Boxford            MA        4:57:02 11:20 4:58:00  
  650  1235 Bernadette Ruth          42 F    56/77   F4049 Boxford            MA        4:57:04 11:20 4:58:02  
  651   358 Robert Evans             48 M   126/133  M4049 Dobbs Ferry        NY        4:57:04 11:20 4:58:03  
  652    20 Eileen Evans             49 F    57/77   F4049 Dobbs Ferry        NY        4:57:37 11:22 4:58:06  
  653   238 Tim Kuhls                24 M   217/248  M1439 Hoboken            NJ        4:58:00 11:22 4:58:11  
  654   246 Jan Oudemool             67 M    12/24   M6069 Harwich            MA        4:57:43 11:22 4:58:25  
  655  1147 Amy Taylor               24 F   170/211  F1439 Barre              VT        4:57:55 11:22 4:58:31  
  656  1307 Jennifer Broom           36 F   171/211  F1439 Branford           CT        4:58:08 11:23 4:58:50  
  657  1045 Carita B. Black          48 F    58/77   F4049 Alma               AR        4:58:34 11:24 4:59:09  
  658    19 Peter Kuchinski          56 M    58/68   M5059 Newton             NJ        4:58:58 11:25 4:59:20  
  659  1149 Kathleen Zubroski        32 F   172/211  F1439 Chicago            IL        4:58:27 11:23 4:59:22  
  660   180 Doug Stevens             54 M    59/68   M5059 Chicago            IL        4:58:28 11:24 4:59:24  
  661   560 Everett White            67 M    13/24   M6069 Kingston           NY        4:58:51 11:24 4:59:39  
  662  1333 Ingrid Bergquist         34 F   173/211  F1439 Wellesley          MA        4:59:18 11:25 4:59:52  
  663  1318 Melissa Clarke           25 F   174/211  F1439 Boston             MA        4:58:55 11:25 4:59:54  
  664    85 Matthew Holland          38 M   218/248  M1439 Madison            NJ        4:59:09 11:25 5:00:12  
  665  1057 Adriana Pop              34 F   175/211  F1439 Franklin Lakes     NJ        5:00:16 11:28 5:00:20  
  666   584 Arnie James              65 M    14/24   M6069 Somerville         MA        4:59:43 11:26 5:00:26  
  667  1067 Kimberly S. Loud         26 F   176/211  F1439 E. Sandwich        MA        4:59:44 11:26 5:00:50  
  668    94 Geoffrey Drewyor         30 M   219/248  M1439 Cambridge          MA        5:00:50 11:29 5:01:54  
  669  1350 Mary Helen Blake         52 F    13/23   F5059 Cortland           NY        5:01:14 11:30 5:02:13  
  670  1388 Amy Flanagan             33 F   177/211  F1439 Saugus             MA        5:01:59 11:32 5:02:17  
  671  1403 Elizabeth Meyer          50 F    14/23   F5059 Old Saybrook       CT        5:02:11 11:32 5:02:39  
  672  1018 Renee Frank              41 F    59/77   F4049 Mission            KS        5:02:27 11:33 5:03:06  
  673  1021 Jacqueline Crosby        27 F   178/211  F1439 Reading            MA        5:02:48 11:33 5:03:15  
  674  1226 Christiane Tolley        29 F   179/211  F1439 Boston             MA        5:04:16 11:37 5:04:33  
  675   449 Christian Haag           29 M   220/248  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        5:05:11 11:39 5:05:22  
  676  1237 Jill Chagnon             46 F    60/77   F4049 Poway              CA        5:05:41 11:40 5:05:57  
  677   589 Daniel Bardon            43 M   127/133  M4049 Halifax            MA        5:05:19 11:39 5:06:18  
  678  1241 Anna Hurley              29 F   180/211  F1439 Brooklyn           NY        5:07:04 11:43 5:07:15  
  679   466 Dave Fugate              19 M   221/248  M1439 West Point         NY        5:07:03 11:43 5:07:34  
  680    55 Kelly Lucas              33 M   222/248  M1439 Greenfield         MA        5:06:51 11:43 5:07:55  
  681   260 Michael Lewis            31 M   223/248  M1439 Endicott           NY        5:07:48 11:45 5:08:11  
  682   154 Derek Boutang            38 M   224/248  M1439 Winnipeg           MB        5:07:19 11:44 5:08:16  
  683   139 Mark Burkhard            50 M    60/68   M5059 Andover            MA        5:07:48 11:45 5:08:26  
  684  1352 Nancy Bland              57 F    15/23   F5059 Houston            TX        5:07:52 11:45 5:08:27  
  685  1202 Aubrey Everett           25 F   181/211  F1439 Quincy             MA        5:08:00 11:45 5:08:39  
  686   514 Dmitry Ter-Ovanesyan     21 M   225/248  M1439 Newton             MA        5:08:45 11:47 5:08:50  
  687  1255 Christie Chamberlain     25 F   182/211  F1439 Arlington          VA        5:08:45 11:47 5:09:26  
  688  1001 Megan Witherspoon        24 F   183/211  F1439 Silver Spring      MD        5:08:36 11:47 5:09:35  
  689  1195 Becky Bonds              28 F   184/211  F1439 Edgartown          MA        5:09:10 11:48 5:09:43  
  690   479 Peter T. Rye             32 M   226/248  M1439 Somerville         MA        5:09:36 11:49 5:09:59  
  691  1290 Elizabeth Simons         30 F   185/211  F1439 Astoria            NY        5:09:55 11:50 5:10:44  
  692  1394 Swee Wong                46 F    61/77   F4049 Fremont            NH        5:10:03 11:50 5:11:11  
  693   328 Matthew Von-Maszewski    46 M   128/133  M4049 Westborough        MA        5:10:54 11:52 5:11:15  
  694   421 Davin Windsor            38 M   227/248  M1439 W. Kingston        RI        5:10:23 11:51 5:11:16  
  695  1096 Kathryn Thompson         20 F   186/211  F1439 Carlsbad           CA        5:11:41 11:54 5:12:01  
  696  1296 Deanna Pomfret           38 F   187/211  F1439 N. Andover         MA        5:11:32 11:53 5:12:35  
  697  1408 Julie Zajac              26 F   188/211  F1439 Wrentham           MA        5:12:04 11:55 5:12:51  
  698   570 Shawn Hanrahan           30 M   228/248  M1439 Wrentham           MA        5:12:05 11:55 5:12:51  
  699  1282 Samata Patel             28 F   189/211  F1439 Boston             MA        5:13:20 11:58 5:13:44  
  700  1376 Michele Vasquez          26 F   190/211  F1439 Medford            MA        5:13:21 11:58 5:14:18  
  701  1172 Lucy Moore               50 F    16/23   F5059 McLean             VA        5:14:11 11:59 5:15:08  
  702   216 Dustan Cook              31 M   229/248  M1439 S. Lancaster       MA        5:14:59 12:01 5:15:37  
  703   364 Scott Ferguson           36 M   230/248  M1439 Birmingham         AL        5:16:30 12:05 5:17:14  
  704   346 Xiao Tu                  34 M   231/248  M1439 Elkridge           MD        5:16:56 12:06 5:17:16  
  705   499 John Oswald              50 M    61/68   M5059 New Providence     NJ        5:18:23 12:09 5:18:45  
  706  1042 Jennifer Violette        38 F   191/211  F1439 Oxford             MA        5:18:44 12:10 5:18:56  
  707  1019 Jenny Voysey             38 F   192/211  F1439 Prairie Village    KS        5:19:04 12:11 5:19:49  
  708   344 Matthew LeClair          20 M   232/248  M1439 Westfield          MA        5:19:19 12:11 5:20:19  
  709  1393 Lauri Fultz              31 F   193/211  F1439 Plymouth           MA        5:20:16 12:13 5:20:49  
  710  1327 Lindsey Keller           27 F   194/211  F1439 West Lawn          PA        5:20:28 12:14 5:21:14  
  711  1027 Kelly Scuderi            36 F   195/211  F1439 Norwood            MA        5:20:22 12:14 5:21:21  
  712  1025 Marie Maloney            42 F    62/77   F4049 Norwood            MA        5:20:24 12:14 5:21:23  
  713  1395 Danielle Bullock         29 F   196/211  F1439 Halifax            MA        5:20:35 12:14 5:21:32  
  714   258 Mark Keays               38 M   233/248  M1439 Marshfield         MA        5:20:32 12:14 5:21:35  
  715  1029 Charity Dela Cruz        31 F   197/211  F1439 Dana Point         CA        5:21:49 12:17 5:22:04  
  716    11 Jack Whitehead           68 M    15/24   M6069 Falmouth           MA FTC    5:21:32 12:16 5:22:26  
  717  1163 Katie McKee              25 F   198/211  F1439 New York           NY        5:21:27 12:16 5:22:28  
  718  1196 Megan Wilson             25 F   199/211  F1439 Boston             MA        5:22:21 12:18 5:22:31  
  719   265 Bill Foley               23 M   234/248  M1439 Boston             MA        5:22:07 12:18 5:22:56  
  720  1212 Andrea Caldwell          23 F   200/211  F1439 Braintree          MA        5:22:07 12:18 5:22:57  
  721   322 Paul Chang               48 M   129/133  M4049 Singapore                    5:21:52 12:17 5:22:59  
  722  1397 Kristin Eaton            42 F    63/77   F4049 Plymouth           MA        5:22:08 12:18 5:22:59  
  723    51 Jonathan Iannacone       33 M   235/248  M1439 Melrose            MA        5:22:50 12:19 5:23:30  
  724  1168 Karen O'Hara             39 F   201/211  F1439 Mamaroneck         NY        5:23:21 12:20 5:23:52  
  725   394 Zachary Belcher          24 M   236/248  M1439 Fort Collins       CO        5:23:49 12:22 5:24:36  
  726  1107 Elvia Negron-Perez       48 F    64/77   F4049 Bronx              NY        5:24:48 12:24 5:25:37  
  727   261 Richard Adams            60 M    16/24   M6069 Pembroke           MA        5:25:55 12:26 5:26:39  
  728   248 Silvio Baravelli         65 M    17/24   M6069 San Lazzaro Savena           5:27:34 12:30 5:27:36  
  729   371 Steven Sears             42 M   130/133  M4049 Palm Harbor        FL        5:27:12 12:29 5:28:05  
  730    70 Michael Brown            26 M   237/248  M1439 Oxford             MA        5:29:57 12:36 5:30:09  
  731   410 Meir Krinsky             21 M   238/248  M1439 Waltham            MA        5:29:46 12:35 5:30:13  
  732  1104 Stephanie Eastman        21 F   202/211  F1439 La Mirada          CA        5:30:08 12:36 5:30:27  
  733    41 Manak Peter              55 M    62/68   M5059                              5:29:44 12:35 5:30:30  
  734  1178 Cecilia Ros              44 F    65/77   F4049 Uppsala, Upland              5:29:43 12:35 5:30:37  
  735  1022 Michelle Buckman         41 F    66/77   F4049 White River Junct. VT        5:30:43 12:37 5:31:18  
  736   543 David V. Apker           33 M   239/248  M1439 Williamsport       PA        5:31:33 12:39 5:32:06  
  737   195 Daniel Farrar            21 M   240/248  M1439 Middleboro         MA        5:31:29 12:39 5:32:06  
  738   574 Erik Selberg             21 M   241/248  M1439 Orono              ME        5:31:29 12:39 5:32:06  
  739   576 Matthew Newsom           22 M   242/248  M1439 Eddington          ME        5:31:29 12:39 5:32:06  
  740   575 Brian Bink               21 M   243/248  M1439 Penfield           NY        5:31:30 12:39 5:32:06  
  741   583 Shawn Villar             21 M   244/248  M1439 Audubon            PA        5:31:30 12:39 5:32:07  
  742   150 Paul Villani             59 M    63/68   M5059 Wallingford        CT        5:32:08 12:41 5:33:08  
  743    65 Mike Garner              46 M   131/133  M4049 Hemel Hempstead, H           5:32:41 12:42 5:33:35  
  744  1359 Susan Madrigan           54 F    17/23   F5059 Brattleboro        VT        5:33:20 12:43 5:33:54  
  745  1078 Nompelelo Khumalo        32 F   203/211  F1439 Framingham         MA        5:33:58 12:45 5:34:22  
  746   470 Dan LeClair              23 M   245/248  M1439 Westfield          MA        5:33:29 12:44 5:34:29  
  747   411 Skipper Manter           52 M    64/68   M5059 W. Tisbury         MA        5:34:41 12:46 5:35:02  
  748   368 Christopher Seitz        37 M   246/248  M1439 Foxborough         MA        5:34:51 12:47 5:35:37  
  749  1406 Joan Berglund            43 F    67/77   F4049 Centerville        MA        5:35:39 12:49 5:35:48  
  750  1036 Jen L. Turner            16 F   204/211  F1439 Hollis             NH        5:35:54 12:49 5:36:27  
  751   156 Gary J. Perusse          62 M    18/24   M6069 Stafford           VA        5:35:25 12:48 5:36:27  
  752  1411 Kim Aligata              43 F    68/77   F4049 E. Windsor         CT        5:35:54 12:49 5:36:29  
  753  1370 Lien James               58 F    18/23   F5059 Washington         DC        5:37:12 12:52 5:37:35  
  754  1357 Barbara Wnek             60 F     3/6    F6069 Brentwood          MO        5:37:33 12:53 5:38:21  
  755   355 Matthew Safranek         30 M   247/248  M1439 Edgartown          MA        5:38:08 12:54 5:39:08  
  756  1183 Asako H. Simone          46 F    69/77   F4049 Euless             TX        5:39:35 12:58 5:40:19  
  757  1161 Meg Grogan               24 F   205/211  F1439 New York           NY        5:39:59 12:59 5:40:23  
  758   185 John Grogan              64 M    19/24   M6069 Crestwood          NY        5:40:01 12:59 5:40:24  
  759   571 Cleveland Allen          53 M    65/68   M5059 Plantation         FL        5:39:44 12:58 5:40:30  
  760   147 Roger Wright             48 M   132/133  M4049 Needham            MA        5:41:41 13:02 5:42:31  
  761  1106 Lisa McGarry             39 F   206/211  F1439 Brooklyn           NY        5:41:41 13:02 5:42:31  
  762   189 James G. Simpson         67 M    20/24   M6069 Huntington Beach   CA        5:43:03 13:06 5:43:50  
  763   184 Frank Bartocci           62 M    21/24   M6069 Rochester          MN        5:43:04 13:06 5:43:50  
  764   559 William Garrity          56 M    66/68   M5059 Suffield           CT        5:43:48 13:07 5:44:25  
  765  1174 Gia Casale               50 F    19/23   F5059 Winthrop           MA        5:43:36 13:07 5:44:38  
  766  1377 Bettie Wailes            65 F     4/6    F6069 Winter Park        FL        5:44:08 13:08 5:44:45  
  767   372 Mike Brooks              63 M    22/24   M6069 Danville           ME        5:44:20 13:08 5:45:25  
  768  1401 Marilyn Simmons-Bowe     47 F    70/77   F4049 Hinesville         GA        5:44:39 13:09 5:45:25  
  769  1338 Franceska C. Drozdz      65 F     5/6    F6069 Litchfield Park    AZ        5:46:37 13:14 5:47:23  
  770  1068 Mary Holmes              45 F    71/77   F4049 Oak Bluffs         MA        5:47:19 13:15 5:47:41  
  771   160 Gordon Duvaul            65 M    23/24   M6069 Roseburg           OR        5:49:45 13:21 5:50:41  
  772  1242 Sara M. Schoenhoft       24 F   207/211  F1439 Loveland           OH        5:50:28 13:22 5:51:03  
  773  1319 Bridget Shanahan         29 F   208/211  F1439 Rutland            MA        5:50:28 13:22 5:51:03  
  774  1286 Sandy M. Weinberg        46 F    72/77   F4049 Fall River         MA        5:53:35 13:30 5:54:31  
  775  1105 Elizabeth Jackson        52 F    20/23   F5059 Bronx              NT        5:53:41 13:30 5:54:31  
  776  1384 Kathryn Ownby            52 F    21/23   F5059 Winter Garden      FL        5:56:11 13:36 5:56:48  
  777  1706 Steve Pepe               52 M    67/68   M5059 Bedford            MA SRR                  5:59:15  
  778  1707 Kevin Counihan           48 M   133/133  M4049 Beverly            MA NSS                  5:59:16  
  779  1321 Jane E. Stringer         58 F    22/23   F5059 Osterville         MA        5:58:30 13:41 5:59:20  
  780  1034 Michelle Brundage        45 F    73/77   F4049 Rome               NY        6:02:12 13:49 6:03:08  
  781  1135 Terry Weimer             53 F    23/23   F5059 Emerald Park       SK        6:04:11 13:54 6:04:55  
  782  1156 Elizabeth A. Whitlinger  26 F   209/211  F1439 Weymouth           MA        6:05:02 13:56 6:05:33  
  783  1054 Lauri J. Fauerbach Adam  38 F   210/211  F1439 Philadelphia       PA        6:06:22 13:59 6:07:09  
  784  1170 Theresa Theobald         42 F    74/77   F4049 Valatie            NY        6:11:16 14:10 6:11:38  
  785   579 Donald Dryer             38 M   248/248  M1439 Apo                AE                      6:17:00  
  786  1704 Dennis Deaner            66 M    24/24   M6069 Framingham         MA                      6:22:15  
  787   508 Gary Croft               57 M    68/68   M5059 Haverhill          MA        6:24:11 14:40 6:24:42  
  788   551 Dror Kopernik            70 M     3/3    M7099 Skokie             IL        6:25:19 14:42 6:26:09  
  789  1705 Joy N. Parisien          63 F     6/6    F6069 Hendersonville     NC                      6:41:23  
  790  1701 Carol Dellinger          47 F    75/77   F4049 Spokane            WA                      6:46:51  
  791  1064 Margaret Muse            48 F    76/77   F4049 S. Yarmouth        MA        6:48:53 15:36 6:49:35  
  792  1373 Bethany King             28 F   211/211  F1439 Braintree          MA        6:51:49 15:43 6:52:47  
  793  1216 Jackie Conkling          48 F    77/77   F4049 W. Sand Lake       NY        6:51:48 15:43 6:52:51  

# Under USATF OPEN guideline    
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
       ****  TOP MARATHON FINISHERS OVERALL & IN THE DIVISIONS  ****
           THIRTY-SECOND ANNUAL DUNKIN' DONUTS CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
Sunday, October 25, 2009 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
    DUNKIN' DONUTS                                       FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                   ********** MALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Joseph E. Ekuom          39 High Falls      NY         2:33:13 
    2 Nicolas Karr             22 Allston         MA         2:39:05 
    3 Benjamin Ndaya           33 Chelmsford      MA  RUN    2:41:36 
    4 Jeffrey Redfern          26 Cambridge       MA         2:46:50 
    5 Anthony Crudale          32 W. Warwick      RI  BAA    2:50:04 
    6 Ian Clark                21 Eastham         MA         2:51:16 
    7 Dominique Devin          37 Oakville        ON         2:52:04 
    8 Darren Moor              35 Portland        ME         2:53:52 
    9 John Piggott             44 Williamsburg    VA         2:54:27 
   10 Justin Thibault          29 Burlington      VT         2:54:49 
                  ********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Mary-Lynn Currier        45 Canton          CT         2:56:14 
    2 Megan Malgeri            28 Burlington      VT         2:56:53 
    3 Laurie Cass              35 Plymouth        MA         3:05:19 
    4 Sarah D'Ambrosio         29 Dorchester      MA         3:16:52 
    5 Bridget A. Ferrin        28 St. Johnsbury   VT         3:17:05 
    6 Julie Musselman          43 Shorewood       MN         3:17:40 
    7 Kelsey Ripp              19 Providence      RI         3:20:26 
    8 Meghan Trahan            23 Franklin        MA         3:24:26 
    9 Yukiko Oba               43 Weymouth        MA         3:25:16 
   10 Lynn Burns               36 Needham         MA         3:26:05 
===============================================================================
                            MALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Joseph E. Ekuom          39 High Falls         NY  2:33:13 
    2 Nicolas Karr             22 Allston            MA  2:39:05 
    3 Benjamin Ndaya           33 Chelmsford         MA  2:41:36 
===============================================================================
                          FEMALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Megan Malgeri            28 Burlington         VT  2:56:53 
    2 Laurie Cass              35 Plymouth           MA  3:05:19 
    3 Sarah D'Ambrosio         29 Dorchester         MA  3:16:52 
===============================================================================
                          MALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 John Piggott             44 Williamsburg       VA  2:54:27 
    2 Sadik Tokgoz             41 Boston             MA  2:56:06 
    3 Jamie Kreider            41 Newton             MA  2:59:37 
.
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Mary-Lynn Currier        45 Canton             CT  2:56:14 
    2 Julie Musselman          43 Shorewood          MN  3:17:40 
    3 Yukiko Oba               43 Weymouth           MA  3:25:16 
===============================================================================
                          MALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 John Shepherd            53 Essex              CT  3:10:46 
    2 Stephan Grilli           52 Narragansett       RI  3:14:15 
    3 Hassan M. Haydar         59 Quincy             MA  3:21:45 
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Mary Baldwin             50 Chelsea            MA  3:58:03 
    2 Maura MacNeill           52 Fort Myers Beach   FL  4:07:41 
    3 Brigid Rodin             50 Andover            MA  4:15:14 
===============================================================================
                          MALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Neil Le Blanc            61 Athol              MA  3:30:01 
    2 John Levreault           60 Boxford            MA  3:43:54 
    3 Dave Kemp                65 Marlborough        MA  3:46:48 
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Rosemary Rusin           66 Florence           VT  4:37:35 
    2 Holly J. Vogel           62 Rochester          MA  4:42:49 
    3 Barbara Wnek             60 Brentwood          MO  5:38:21 
===============================================================================
                          MALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Dan Shuff                74 San Antonio        TX  4:19:49 
    2 Alan Palestine           70 Rye                NY  4:28:32 
    3 Dror Kopernik            70 Skokie             IL  6:26:09 
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === =======
                   NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP
               ******  OFFICIAL RESULTS: RELAY TEAMS  ******
               SEVENTEENTH ANNUAL NEW BALANCE MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 25, 2009 at 8:30 a.m.         Falmouth, Massachusetts
 NEW BALANCE                                              FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
============================================================================================================
Place Bib # Team Name                      Div/Tot  Div     City               St Time    Pace  Cc-/Tot  Cc- 
===== ===== ============================== ======== ======= ================== == ======= ===== ======== === 
    1  1983 New Balance 1 - Habitat - CCAC   1/17   M1439   Chatham            MA 2:29:16  5:42              
    2  1801 NER All-Stars                    1/5    M5059   Gloucester         MA 2:36:50  5:59              
    3  1804 NER All-Stars                    2/17   M1439   Walpole            MA 2:38:41  6:04              
    4  1951 Team Chill                       1/101  X1439   North Andover      MA 2:48:14  6:25              
    5  1837 Bentley Has-Beens                2/101  X1439   Somerville         MA 2:48:41  6:27              
    6  1806 Eliot Loungers I                 2/5    M5059   Torrington         CT 2:53:07  6:37              
    7  1803 Eliot Loungers Mimi's Masters    1/8    F4049   Walpole            MA 2:55:00  6:41              
    8  1906 The Windbreakers                 3/5    M5059   Reading            MA 2:56:38  6:45              
    9  1901 Margaret's GBTC Mixed Up Fish    3/101  X1439   Brookline          MA 2:58:41  6:49              
   10  1943 Slowskies                        4/101  X1439   Westford           MA 3:00:14  6:53              
   11  1867 Sunday Morning Run               3/17   M1439   Plymouth           MA 3:04:43  7:03              
   12  1819 Rapid Rabbits                    4/17   M1439   Arlington          MA 3:07:32  7:10              
   13  1840 Liberty AC 40s                   2/8    F4049   Norwell            MA 3:11:09  7:18              
   14  1984 New Balance 2 - Habitat - CCAC   5/101  X1439   Centerville        MA 3:11:40  7:19              
   15  1971 Ridgewood Securites              5/17   M1439   Falmouth           MA 3:12:48  7:22   1/1    MSB 
   16  1899 The Bagheads                     6/17   M1439   Stoneham           MA 3:14:18  7:25              
   17  1926 JBPC                             1/44   F1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:14:24  7:25              
   18  1967 Long Duration                    7/17   M1439   Westwood           MA 3:14:35  7:26   1/1    MLB 
   19  1855 Dugdale                          8/17   M1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:15:09  7:27              
   20  1868 Another Run Bites the Dust       6/101  X1439   Medway             MA 3:16:28  7:30              
   21  1924 Orange You Going to Keep Up wi   7/101  X1439   Manlius            NY 3:16:50  7:31              
   22  1900 Rip Tide Returns                 9/17   M1439   North Falmouth     MA 3:17:02  7:31              
   23  1802 Fitzy's Frisky Felines           1/2    F5059   Warren             RI 3:17:04  7:31              
   24  1922 Thirsty Irish Runners            4/5    M5059   Sandwich           MA 3:17:17  7:32              
   25  1947 CRC - A                          8/101  X1439   Somerville         MA 3:17:38  7:33              
   26  1864 HC05                            10/17   M1439   Boston             MA 3:18:31  7:35              
   27  1870 One More Beer                    9/101  X1439   Boston             MA 3:19:58  7:38              
   28  1949 CRC - C                         10/101  X1439   Cambridge          MA 3:21:06  7:41              
   29  1866 Dgals                            2/44   F1439   Plainville         MA 3:21:28  7:42              
   30  1998 2 Old Men No Udders              5/5    M5059   Palos Height       IL 3:21:39  7:42              
   31  1982 SCPT Fat Guyz                   11/101  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:22:18  7:43              
   32  1948 CRC - B                         12/101  X1439   Somerville         MA 3:23:35  7:46              
   33  1883 Sea Semester                    13/101  X1439   Goleta             CA 3:23:36  7:46              
   34  1886 The Anchormen                   14/101  X1439   Holliston          MA 3:24:00  7:47              
   35  1875 Mac Masters                      1/5    X5059   Lexington          MA 3:24:58  7:50              
   36  1999 Cape Cod Cranberries             2/5    X5059   Falmouth           MA 3:26:25  7:53              
   37  1991 Team Parkinson                  15/101  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:26:31  7:53              
   38  1816 The F-Team                       3/44   F1439   Quincy             MA 3:26:32  7:53              
   39  1966 Flying Finns                    16/101  X1439   Lexington          MA 3:27:23  7:55              
   40  1942 Sick of 2nd                      3/5    X5059   Concord            NH 3:28:23  7:57              
   41  1874 Bethel 2                         1/4    M4049   Bethel             CT 3:28:37  7:58              
   42  1815 Sandwich Fast Food               4/44   F1439   East Sandwich      MA 3:28:58  7:59              
   43  1891 B And E                         17/101  X1439   Hanover            MA 3:29:54  8:01              
   44  1907 Team Gaucho                     18/101  X1439   New York           NY 3:30:22  8:02              
   45  1953 NICU Friends                    19/101  X1439   Hackettstown       NY 3:31:18  8:04              
   46  2000 Eco-Oldsters                    20/101  X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:31:34  8:05              
   47  1957 Club Sandwich                   21/101  X1439   East Sandwich      MA 3:31:53  8:05              
   48  1876 Go Bananas!!!                   22/101  X1439   Jamaica Plain      MA 3:33:12  8:08              
   49  1888 Team Du Paul                    23/101  X1439   Manchester         NH 3:33:31  8:09              
   50  1937 Team Andiamo                    24/101  X1439   Wellesley Hills    MA 3:33:52  8:10              
   51  1902 Sgt. Clarkson's Posse           25/101  X1439   Falmouth           AM 3:34:16  8:11              
   52  1979 Richards Design                 26/101  X1439   Dorchester         MA 3:35:00  8:12              
   53  1970 Liberty's 50's                   2/2    F5059   Marshfield         MA 3:35:09  8:13              
   54  1995 Riley's Boys                    11/17   M1439   Acton              MA 3:35:51  8:14              
   55  1935 Deep Dudes                      27/101  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:36:02  8:15              
   56  1831 WHOI Becquerels                 28/101  X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:36:11  8:15   1/6    XLB 
   57  1993 Turbo Trotters                  29/101  X1439   Norwell            MA 3:36:36  8:16   2/6    XLB 
   58  1869 Razor Sharp                     12/17   M1439   Malden             MA 3:36:51  8:17              
   59  1860 The Garden Slugs                30/101  X1439   Foxboro            MA 3:36:54  8:17              
   60  1811 Team Winsegansett               31/101  X1439   Fairhaven          MA 3:37:55  8:19              
   61  1844 Town Of Brookline                1/4    X4049   Brookline          MA 3:38:17  8:20              
   62  1921 Here, Hold My Beer I Gotta Run  32/101  X1439   Sandwich           MA 3:38:30  8:20   1/6    XSB 
   63  1812 Hurtz Donut                     13/17   M1439   Falmouth           MA 3:38:38  8:21              
   64  1805 Eliot Loungers II The Bartende   2/4    M4049   Medway             MA 3:39:04  8:22              
   65  1996 OSC Tastes Good                 33/101  X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:39:25  8:23   3/6    XLB 
   66  1911 Pigeon Post                     34/101  X1439   Boston             MA 3:39:47  8:23              
   67  1887 The Ex-Men                      35/101  X1439   South Boston       MA 3:39:53  8:24   4/6    XLB 
   68  1824 Cynergy Crossfit II             36/101  X1439   Hanson             MA 3:39:58  8:24              
   69  1889 Five for the Road               37/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:40:47  8:26              
   70  1872 Nancy And The Cape Cod Girls     5/44   F1439   Marstons Mills     MA 3:40:55  8:26              
   71  1894 Pan Pepin 5                      3/4    M4049   Holyoke            MA 3:40:57  8:26              
   72  1985 The Conglomerate                38/101  X1439   Cambridge          MA 3:41:25  8:27              
   73  1972 Walter Haul                     39/101  X1439   Providence         RI 3:41:32  8:27              
   74  1980 JK Scanlon                      40/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:42:17  8:29   5/6    XLB 
   75  1930 Helcha ML                       41/101  X1439   Kensington         CT 3:43:39  8:32              
   76  1929 Helcha TPL                       2/4    X4049   Barnstable         MA 3:43:39  8:32              
   77  1956 The Not So Desperate Housewive   6/44   F1439   Eden Prarie        MN 3:44:55  8:35              
   78  1920 Non-Billable Hours              42/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:45:09  8:36   2/6    XSB 
   79  1842 Beyond All Doubt                43/101  X1439   Hull               MA 3:45:57  8:38              
   80  1913 Green-Meanies                   44/101  X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:47:00  8:40              
   81  1961 Tignish South                   45/101  X1439   North Andover      MA 3:47:20  8:41              
   82  1884 Adirondack Extreme Team         14/17   M1439   Glens Falls        NY 3:48:05  8:42              
   83  1968 Moms on the Run                  7/44   F1439   Norwood            MA 3:48:15  8:43              
   84  1994 Mashpee Teachers                46/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:48:49  8:44              
   85  1965 The Imago School                47/101  X1439   Stow               MA 3:49:13  8:45              
   86  1856 The Treckers                     8/44   F1439   Chelmsford         MA 3:49:32  8:46              
   87  1962 The Merry Squirrels             48/101  X1439   Hingham            MA 3:49:48  8:46              
   88  1814 Ravens                          49/101  X1439   Needham            MA 3:50:18  8:48              
   89  1915 Gooder Educators                50/101  X1439   Norwalk            CT 3:51:00  8:49   3/6    XSB 
   90  1912 Team Meg                        51/101  X1439   New York           NY 3:51:20  8:50              
   91  1990 Team Boston Kreme               52/101  X1439   Rochester          MA 3:51:40  8:51              
   92  1848 Sakonnet Slugs                   4/4    M4049   Portsmouth         RI 3:51:52  8:51              
   93  1863 Team Chowder                    53/101  X1439   Johnstown          NY 3:52:22  8:52              
   94  1873 Bethel 1                         3/4    X4049   Bethel             CT 3:53:01  8:54              
   95  1988 Cape Cod 5                      54/101  X1439                         3:53:09  8:54              
   96  1878 Stumptoe Express                55/101  X1439   Birmingham         AL 3:54:35  8:57              
   97  1851 www.life×ofthestrangeblog  56/101  X1439   Medway             MA 3:54:54  8:58              
   98  1849 The Morning Glories              9/44   F1439   Falmouth           MA 3:55:13  8:59              
   99  1808 Pittsfield Wonder Women         10/44   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 3:55:28  8:59              
  100  1958 USCG Sector Southeast New Engl  57/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:55:31  8:59              
  101  1923 Belchertown Babes                3/8    F4049   Belchertown        MA 3:55:45  9:00              
  102  1987 Run Girl Run                    11/44   F1439   Pocasset           MA 3:56:48  9:02              
  103  1941 Motion Denied                   58/101  X1439   Milton             MA 3:57:25  9:04              
  104  1841 Five-O                          59/101  X1439   Canton             MA 3:57:57  9:05              
  105  1910 Martin Family                   60/101  X1439   Northborough       MA 3:58:21  9:06              
  106  1822 Team USDA                       61/101  X1439   Chatham            MA 3:58:34  9:06   4/6    XSB 
  107  1978 Botelho Run-A-Vation            62/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:59:17  9:08              
  108  1885 La FlŠche Bleue                 63/101  X1439   North Providence   RI 3:59:20  9:08              
  109  1976 Team Monahan                    64/101  X1439   Newton             MA 3:59:27  9:08              
  110  1989 Wild Women                       4/8    F4049   Edgartown          MA 3:59:29  9:09              
  111  1997 OSC Good for You                65/101  X1439   Lakeville          MA 4:00:37  9:11   6/6    XLB 
  112  1928 Poppy Girls                     12/44   F1439   Cambridge          MA 4:02:03  9:14              
  113  1931 Team Criz                       15/17   M1439   Hanover            NH 4:02:18  9:15              
  114  1895 Sinai Pacemakers                13/44   F1439   Dedham             MA 4:02:55  9:16   1/5    FLB 
  115  1905 Little Lady And Dude            66/101  X1439   Natick             MA 4:03:03  9:17              
  116  1847 Lawful Awfuls                   67/101  X1439   Medfield           MA 4:03:09  9:17              
  117  1960 Mayflower Growlers              68/101  X1439   Plymouth           MA 4:03:35  9:18              
  118  1882 M3&C                            69/101  X1439   New Haven          CT 4:03:35  9:18              
  119  1903 The Wild Rovers                 70/101  X1439   Washington         DC 4:03:40  9:18              
  120  1850 Brew Crew A.C.                  71/101  X1439   Wilmington         MA 4:04:02  9:19              
  121  1823 Cynergy Crossfit I              72/101  X1439   Hanover            MA 4:04:52  9:21              
  122  1843 Let It Snow!                    14/44   F1439   Needham            MA 4:05:05  9:21              
  123  1938 Sole Sisters Maine              15/44   F1439   Biddeford          ME 4:05:23  9:22              
  124  1833 To Be Determined                73/101  X1439   Falmouth           MA 4:05:54  9:23              
  125  1914 Kennedy SSO                     74/101  X1439   Bridgeport         CT 4:06:21  9:24   5/6    XSB 
  126  1832 Smidgen United                  75/101  X1439   Cambridge          MA 4:06:26  9:24              
  127  1865 1/2 Ton Of Rumbling Fun         76/101  X1439   Falmouth           MA 4:06:37  9:25              
  128  1909 The Yummy Girls                 77/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 4:06:53  9:25              
  129  1933 Red Hots                        16/44   F1439   East Falmouth      MA 4:08:12  9:28              
  130  1974 Banzuke-5                       78/101  X1439   New Bedford        MA 4:08:15  9:29              
  131  1809 Pittsfield Wind                 17/44   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 4:09:17  9:31              
  132  1918 Blonde Ambition                 18/44   F1439   Falmouth           MA 4:09:28  9:31              
  133  1857 Charlotte Hungerford Go Go Gir  19/44   F1439   New Hartford       CT 4:09:36  9:32              
  134  1881 The Kings                       79/101  X1439   Stow               MA 4:09:46  9:32              
  135  1854 Brandeis B                      80/101  X1439   Somerville         MA 4:09:50  9:32              
  136  1871 The Lickety-Splits              81/101  X1439   Centerville        MA 4:09:57  9:32              
  137  1963 Not a Half a Line                4/4    X4049   East Falmouth      MA 4:10:11  9:33              
  138  1890 The Bombshells                  20/44   F1439   Yarmouth Port      MA 4:11:23  9:36              
  139  1969 Team Tess                       82/101  X1439   East Falmouth      MA 4:12:47  9:39              
  140  1829 Cynergy Crossfit VII            21/44   F1439   East Bridgewater   MA 4:12:48  9:39              
  141  1879 Stitches                        22/44   F1439   Medford            MA 4:13:14  9:40              
  142  1880 Witches                         16/17   M1439   Medford            MA 4:13:14  9:40              
  143  1917 The Pacemakers II               83/101  X1439   Quincy             MA 4:14:01  9:42              
  144  1925 Capers and Ketches              84/101  X1439   Quincy             MA 4:14:06  9:42              
  145  1858 Team Pulliam                    85/101  X1439   Billerica          MA 4:14:41  9:43              
  146  1807 Pittsfield Fire!                23/44   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 4:16:15  9:47              
  147  1916 Domerrockers                    86/101  X1439   Brooklyn           NY 4:16:53  9:48   6/6    XSB 
  148  1981 Tammy's Team                    87/101  X1439   North Andover      MA 4:17:14  9:49              
  149  1952 It's All About Us               24/44   F1439   Belchertown        MA 4:20:19  9:56              
  150  1936 Camp Wanna Catch Me             25/44   F1439   Boston             MA 4:20:26  9:56              
  151  1992 Woods Hole Bandits              88/101  X1439   Somerville         MA 4:21:12  9:58              
  152  1830 Heath Fab 5                     89/101  X1439   Chestnut Hill      MA 4:22:08 10:00              
  153  1820 The Heavy Breathers              5/8    F4049   Stone Ridge        NY 4:22:31 10:01              
  154  1964 Team 200                         6/8    F4049   New Paltz          NY 4:23:55 10:04              
  155  1939 Trigirls                        26/44   F1439   Sutton             MA 4:24:11 10:05              
  156  1826 Cynergy Crossfit IV             27/44   F1439   Brockton           MA 4:24:14 10:05              
  157  1810 The Girls from Western Mass     28/44   F1439   Pittsfield         MA 4:24:17 10:05              
  158  1846 Falmouth Ladies                 29/44   F1439   Plymouth           MA 4:24:37 10:06   2/5    FLB 
  159  1828 Cynergy Crossfit VI             90/101  X1439   Hanson             MA 4:25:34 10:08              
  160  1827 Cynergy Crossfit V              91/101  X1439   Hanson             MA 4:25:51 10:09              
  161  1940 Flood Square Harriers           92/101  X1439   South Boston       MA 4:28:20 10:15              
  162  1898 The BBC                         30/44   F1439   Westford           MA 4:28:22 10:15              
  163  1944 Cantankerous Sea Hags           93/101  X1439   Woods Hole         MA 4:28:41 10:15              
  164  1946 R.A.D.                          94/101  X1439   Washington         DC 4:29:42 10:18              
  165  1839 Sole Sisters                    31/44   F1439   Hanover            MA 4:30:08 10:19              
  166  1919 Liberty Athletic Club Super Se   1/4    F6069   West Newbury       MA 4:31:11 10:21              
  167  1977 Sovereign Bank                  95/101  X1439   Bourne             MA 4:31:13 10:21              
  168  1955 Shelley's Sole Sisters           7/8    F4049   Harwich Port       MA 4:31:34 10:22              
  169  1813 Splittin' Two                   96/101  X1439   Wilmot             NH 4:32:35 10:24              
  170  1959 The Hanley Bunch                97/101  X1439   Stoneham           MA 4:33:02 10:25              
  171  1845 Liberty 60's                     2/4    F6069   Marshfield         MA 4:34:07 10:28              
  172  1908 M-Plex 3                        32/44   F1439   Mansfield          MA 4:34:20 10:28              
  173  1852 TLC Girls                       33/44   F1439   Westborough        MA 4:34:23 10:28   3/5    FLB 
  174  1834 Not The Elite                   34/44   F1439   Shrewsbury         MA 4:34:43 10:29              
  175  1896 M-Plex Girls                    35/44   F1439   Mansfield          MA 4:36:45 10:34              
  176  1954 Ice Scholars                     8/8    F4049   Mashpee            MA 4:37:43 10:36              
  177  1950 Sea Gals                        36/44   F1439   Falmouth           MA 4:39:31 10:40   1/1    FSB 
  178  1897 M-Plex Girls2                   37/44   F1439   Mansfield          MA 4:39:40 10:40              
  179  1821 Running on Empty                38/44   F1439   Hopedale           MA 4:39:41 10:41              
  180  1818 Arlington Team Hope II          39/44   F1439   Poughkeepsie       NY 4:41:12 10:44   4/5    FLB 
  181  1817 Arlington Team Hope I           40/44   F1439   Poughkeepsie       NY 4:41:12 10:44   5/5    FLB 
  182  1927 Falmouth O.R. Relay             41/44   F1439   Falmouth           MA 4:41:41 10:45              
  183  1934 WOW  Wild Older Women            3/4    F6069   Westfield          MA 4:45:32 10:54              
  184  1893 Mom And Colleen Are Awesome     42/44   F1439   Boylston           MA 4:47:33 10:59              
  185  1877 Arrrgh!                         98/101  X1439   Allston            MA 4:52:41 11:10              
  186  1836 Per C Chicks                    43/44   F1439   Everett            MA 4:53:21 11:12              
  187  1892 Pepe And Penelope Le Pew         4/5    X5059   Stow               OH 4:55:50 11:17              
  188  1853 Brandeis A                      99/101  X1439   Waltham            MA 4:57:46 11:22              
  189  1835 Team Taylor                     44/44   F1439   Barre              VT 4:58:31 11:24              
  190  1862 Are We There Yet?                5/5    X5059   East Sandwich      MA 5:02:47 11:33              
  191  1945 Spring Chickens                  4/4    F6069   Falmouth           MA 5:05:19 11:39              
  192  1975 Killer Bees                     17/17   M1439   Somerville         MA 5:10:01 11:50              
  193  1859 Team Sullivan                  100/101  X1439   Lowell             MA 5:17:39 12:07              
  194  1904 Ztrackers                      101/101  X1439   Topsfield          MA 5:24:36 12:23              
      ****  TOP RELAY TEAMS OVERALL, IN AGE GROUPS, AND CORPORATE  ****
                SIXTEENTH ANNUAL NEW BALANCE MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 26, 2008 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 NEW BALANCE                                              FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     1 New Balance 1 - Habitat - CCAC M1439 Chatham         MA 2:29:16 

                       WOMEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    17 Eliot Loungers Mimi's Masters  F4049 Walpole         MA 2:55:00 

                        MIXED TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     8 Team Chill                     X1439 North Andover   MA 2:48:14 
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     4 NER All-Stars                  M1439 Walpole         MA 2:38:41 
    2    30 Sunday Morning Run             M1439 Plymouth        MA 3:04:43 
    3    40 Rapid Rabbits                  M1439 Arlington       MA 3:07:32 
===============================================================================
                       WOMEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    63 JBPC                           F1439 Woods Hole      MA 3:14:24 
    2    95 Dgals                          F1439 Plainville      MA 3:21:28 
    3   118 The F-Team                     F1439 Quincy          MA 3:26:32 
===============================================================================
                        MIXED TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     9 Bentley Has-Beens              X1439 Somerville      MA 2:48:41 
    2    23 Margaret's GBTC Mixed Up Fish  X1439 Brookline       MA 2:58:41 
    3    25 Slowskies                      X1439 Westford        MA 3:00:14 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   126 Bethel 2                       M4049 Bethel          CT 3:28:37 
    2   198 Eliot Loungers II The Bartende M4049 Medway          MA 3:39:04 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    48 Liberty AC 40s                 F4049 Norwell         MA 3:11:09 
    2   358 Belchertown Babes              F4049 Belchertown     MA 3:55:45 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   191 Town Of Brookline              X4049 Brookline       MA 3:38:17 
    2   240 Helcha TPL                     X4049 Barnstable      MA 3:43:39 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     3 NER All-Stars                  M5059 Gloucester      MA 2:36:50 
    2    13 Eliot Loungers I               M5059 Torrington      CT 2:53:07 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    76 Fitzy's Frisky Felines         F5059 Warren          RI 3:17:04 
    2   172 Liberty's 50's                 F5059 Marshfield      MA 3:35:09 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   110 Mac Masters                    X5059 Lexington       MA 3:24:58 
    2   116 Cape Cod Cranberries           X5059 Falmouth        MA 3:26:25 
===============================================================================
                      MEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
                      No finishers in this division
===============================================================================
                     WOMEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   682 Liberty Athletic Club Super Se F6069 West Newbury    MA 4:31:11 
    2   696 Liberty 60's                   F6069 Marshfield      MA 4:34:07 
===============================================================================
                      MIXED TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == =======  
                      No finishers in this division
*******************************************************************************
*******************************************************************************

          *** TOP FINISHERS IN THE CORPORATE DIVISION BY CATEGORY ***

                           MEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
   66 Long Duration                  Wellington Managemen 3:14:35 

                           MEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
   55 Ridgewood Securites            Ridgewood Securities 3:12:48 

                          WOMEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  446 Sinai Pacemakers               N.E. Sinai Hospital  4:02:55 

                          WOMEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  724 Sea Gals                       SEA Educ. Assn.      4:39:31 

                           MIXED LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  182 WHOI Becquerels                WHOI                 3:36:11 

                           MIXED SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  192 Here, Hold My Beer I Gotta Run Horsley Wittern Grou 3:38:30 
                      *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
                   THIRTY-THIRD ANNUAL CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
Sunday, October 31, 2010 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
                     Organized by FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
=============================================================================================================
Place Bib # Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   City               St Club   Nettime Pace  Guntime  
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== ================== == ====== ======= ===== =======  
    1    35 Sammy Nyamongo           34 M     1/255  M1439 Greeley            CO        2:28:56  5:41 2:28:56  
    2   254 Tom Davis                23 M     2/255  M1439 Newton             MA        2:31:04  5:46 2:31:05  
    3   490 Paul Reilly              31 M     3/255  M1439 Northbridge        MA        2:33:06  5:51 2:33:07  
    4   673 Michael Slinskey         41 M     1/128  M4049 Hopewell Junction  NY        2:33:09  5:51 2:33:10  
    5    28 Keven O'Neil             40 M     2/128  M4049 North Kingstown    RI        2:35:26  5:56 2:35:27  
    6     9 Roger Donaghy            32 M     4/255  M1439 S. Boston          MA        2:35:34  5:56 2:35:34  
    7    31 Chetan Huded             25 M     5/255  M1439 Lebanon            NH        2:35:52  5:57 2:35:53  
    8     7 Brendon O'Leary          28 M     6/255  M1439 Whitman            MA        2:36:03  5:58 2:36:03  
    9     4 Greg Ward                38 M     7/255  M1439 W. Boylston        MA CMS    2:38:19  6:03 2:38:20  
   10    11 Bryan Kovalsky           31 M     8/255  M1439 Ridgefield         CT        2:38:38  6:03 2:38:38  
   11     3 Justin Gilette           27 M     9/255  M1439 Goshen             IN        2:42:59  6:13 2:42:59  
   12    22 Pat Benson               25 M    10/255  M1439 Foxboro            MA        2:43:43  6:15 2:43:44  
   13    30 Nicholas Wirth           25 M    11/255  M1439 Melrose            MA        2:44:20  6:17 2:44:22  
   14    29 David Hantman            30 M    12/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        2:49:15  6:28 2:49:16  
   15   398 Pete Gadomski            24 M    13/255  M1439 W. Lebannon        NH        2:50:22  6:30 2:50:24  
   16    33 Justin Renz              38 M    14/255  M1439 Milton             MA HFC    2:50:43  6:31 2:50:43  
   17    51 Steven B Andrews         51 M     1/94   M5059 Etna               NH        2:51:46  6:34 2:51:48  
   18    80 Sadik Tokgoz             42 M     3/128  M4049 Waltham            MA        2:53:21  6:37 2:53:24  
   19    40 Paul Hughes              44 M     4/128  M4049 Scituate           MA        2:53:58  6:39 2:53:59  
   20   357 Ryan Murdoch             22 M    15/255  M1439 Randolph           MA        2:54:03  6:39 2:54:05  
   21   412 Christoph Straub         29 M    16/255  M1439 New Haven          CT        2:54:04  6:39 2:54:05  
   22    27 Dan Crooker              39 M    17/255  M1439 Bethel             ME        2:54:23  6:40 2:54:24  
   23   275 Jason Dunklee            36 M    18/255  M1439 Watertown          MA        2:56:14  6:44 2:56:15  
   24    50 Bill Knott               52 M     2/94   M5059 Brookline          MA BAA    2:56:18  6:44 2:56:20  
   25   670 Tony Kharitonov          41 M     5/128  M4049 Union              NJ        2:56:42  6:45 2:56:51  
   26   363 Roy Van Cleef            31 M    19/255  M1439 Harvard            MA        2:57:48  6:47 2:57:51  
   27    12 Ryan Blazejewski         34 M    20/255  M1439 Narragansett       RI        2:58:56  6:50 2:58:57  
   28   151 Dan Rech                 36 M    21/255  M1439 Arlington          MA        2:59:02  6:50 2:59:10  
   29     1 Mary-Lynn Currier        46 F     1/70   F4049 Canton             CT        2:59:13  6:51 2:59:14* 
   30    26 Matthew Sullivan         33 M    22/255  M1439 Chelsea            MA        2:59:18  6:51 2:59:18  
   31    99 Paul E. Wagner           26 M    23/255  M1439 Woods Hole         MA        3:00:40  6:54 3:00:45  
   32    42 Paul Letoile             45 M     6/128  M4049 Wakefield          RI NRC    3:00:53  6:54 3:00:57  
   33    32 Helen Dinan              30 F     1/208  F1439 Bellingham         MA HRC    3:02:38  6:58 3:02:39  
   34     6 David Cohen              25 M    24/255  M1439 Bethlehem          PA        3:02:56  6:59 3:02:56  
   35    17 Amanda Daws              23 F     2/208  F1439 Milford            CT        3:02:56  6:59 3:02:56  
   36   161 Patrick Healey           34 M    25/255  M1439 Pocasset           MA        3:03:55  7:01 3:03:55  
   37  1257 Laura Brustolon          22 F     3/208  F1439 Mystic             CT        3:03:57  7:01 3:04:08  
   38   594 Adam Wilcox              28 M    26/255  M1439 Candia             NH        3:06:18  7:07 3:06:22  
   39   484 Guy Gadomski             54 M     3/94   M5059 Kirtland           OH        3:06:23  7:07 3:06:24  
   40    52 John Shepherd            54 M     4/94   M5059 Essex              CT        3:06:24  7:07 3:06:37  
   41   489 Will Guzick              22 M    27/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:06:34  7:07 3:06:37  
   42   586 Scott Zeller             24 M    28/255  M1439 Newton             MA        3:06:45  7:08 3:07:10  
   43   530 Matthew Driscoll         25 M    29/255  M1439 Astoria            NY        3:07:32  7:10 3:07:47  
   44   558 Kevin Kelly              30 M    30/255  M1439 Hoboken            NJ        3:08:03  7:11 3:08:05  
   45    14 Jacquelyn Cilley         31 F     4/208  F1439 Brookline          MA BAA    3:08:35  7:12 3:08:36  
   46   400 John Lesperance          48 M     7/128  M4049 Franklin           MA        3:08:54  7:13 3:09:01  
   47   344 Brian Vanderheiden       40 M     8/128  M4049 Bethel             CT        3:09:06  7:13 3:09:09  
   48   562 Mark P. Barrett          53 M     5/94   M5059 Andover            MA        3:09:33  7:14 3:09:34  
   49   391 Matthew Wohlever         24 M    31/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:09:46  7:15 3:09:53  
   50    15 Alana Garcia             25 F     5/208  F1439 Glenside           PA        3:10:42  7:17 3:10:44  
   51   256 Mike Younis              24 M    32/255  M1439 Brookline          MA        3:11:17  7:18 3:11:24  
   52    47 Heather Webb             33 F     6/208  F1439 Atlanta            GA        3:12:18  7:21 3:12:20  
   53  1195 Lauren Rich              29 F     7/208  F1439 Londonderry        NH        3:12:31  7:21 3:12:44  
   54    37 Anthony Crudale          33 M    33/255  M1439 W. Warwick         RI BAA    3:12:48  7:22 3:12:51  
   55   669 Matthew Conyers          25 M    34/255  M1439 W. Hartford        CT        3:12:44  7:22 3:13:01  
   56   438 Stephan T. Grilli        53 M     6/94   M5059 Narragansett       RI        3:12:58  7:22 3:13:01  
   57   387 Robert Levine            33 M    35/255  M1439 Shutesbury         MA        3:13:55  7:24 3:13:57  
   58   336 Michael Irving           40 M     9/128  M4049 E. Falmouth        MA        3:14:38  7:26 3:14:41  
   59   380 Garret Tingle            53 M     7/94   M5059 Cambridge          MA CRC    3:14:52  7:26 3:14:52  
   60  1199 Emily Hurley             24 F     8/208  F1439 Honeoye Falls      NY        3:15:11  7:27 3:15:16  
   61   325 Keith Tully              39 M    36/255  M1439 Wayland            MA GFRC   3:14:53  7:26 3:15:22  
   62   640 Ken Conahan              43 M    10/128  M4049 Easton             PA        3:15:18  7:27 3:15:32  
   63   365 Matthew Borden           38 M    37/255  M1439 N. Easton          MA        3:15:41  7:28 3:15:48  
   64   339 Aaron Stone              27 M    38/255  M1439 Greenfield         MA        3:15:50  7:29 3:15:52  
   65    60 Hassan Haydar            60 M     1/35   M6069 Quincy             MA        3:15:55  7:29 3:16:02  
   66   316 Marcus Krah              27 M    39/255  M1439 Brookline          MA        3:15:57  7:29 3:16:04  
   67   481 Denis Garriepy           33 M    40/255  M1439 Beverly            MA        3:15:45  7:28 3:16:15  
   68   437 Carl P. Clariza          36 M    41/255  M1439 Beverly            MA        3:16:29  7:30 3:16:31  
   69   454 Josh Brodin              19 M    42/255  M1439 Mansfield          MA        3:16:24  7:30 3:16:32  
   70    54 Vincent Chiappetta       54 M     8/94   M5059 Hingham            MA        3:16:25  7:30 3:16:33  
   71    16 Jennifer C. Davis        40 F     2/70   F4049 Princeton          NJ        3:16:25  7:30 3:16:35  
   72   419 Zachary Weinman          30 M    43/255  M1439 Jeffersonville     NY        3:17:02  7:31 3:17:05  
   73   201 Christopher T. Bauernfe  40 M    11/128  M4049 Jamaica Plain      MA        3:16:59  7:31 3:17:23  
   74   181 Timothy Carey            29 M    44/255  M1439 Marshfield         MA        3:17:57  7:33 3:18:03  
   75   338 Sam Karliner             45 M    12/128  M4049 Mamaroneck         NY        3:18:01  7:34 3:18:04  
   76   388 Harry Duvall             46 M    13/128  M4049 Dorchester         MA        3:18:21  7:34 3:18:25  
   77   480 Julian Vicente           38 M    45/255  M1439 Bloomingdale       NJ        3:18:28  7:35 3:18:32  
   78    34 Laurie Cass              36 F     9/208  F1439 Plymouth           MA        3:18:44  7:35 3:18:45  
   79   355 Jeff Gould               46 M    14/128  M4049 Gardner            MA NMC    3:19:11  7:36 3:19:15  
   80   459 Peter Ashley Ramsay      47 M    15/128  M4049 Marshfield         MA        3:19:31  7:37 3:19:32  
   81   576 Jeffrey Early            30 M    46/255  M1439 Juneau             AK        3:19:18  7:37 3:19:35  
   82    57 Marty Ellowitz           56 M     9/94   M5059 Hubbardston        MA CMS    3:19:39  7:37 3:19:44  
   83   660 Scott Heisler            26 M    47/255  M1439 Salt Lake City     UT        3:19:59  7:38 3:20:08  
   84   347 Bill York                40 M    16/128  M4049 Hopedale           MA        3:20:10  7:39 3:20:16  
   85  1036 Lisa Johns               29 F    10/208  F1439 Madison            WI        3:20:03  7:38 3:20:24  
   86   596 Thomas Ho                25 M    48/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:20:05  7:38 3:20:36  
   87   103 Daniel Atkinson          34 M    49/255  M1439 Mansfield          MA        3:20:27  7:39 3:20:41  
   88   639 Andrew Peterson          29 M    50/255  M1439 Providence         RI        3:20:29  7:39 3:20:45  
   89   632 Terry Pescosolido        54 M    10/94   M5059 Columbus           OH        3:20:46  7:40 3:20:55  
   90    90 Michael Stallard         35 M    51/255  M1439 Forestdale         MA        3:21:25  7:41 3:21:29  
   91  1352 Jennifer Capell          35 F    11/208  F1439 Boston             MA        3:22:26  7:44 3:22:32  
   92   655 Chesley Thigpen          40 M    17/128  M4049 Middletown         RI        3:22:28  7:44 3:22:34  
   93   421 Walter Stone             54 M    11/94   M5059 Walpole            MA        3:22:17  7:43 3:22:45  
   94   587 Michael Turner           43 M    18/128  M4049 Needham            MA        3:23:13  7:46 3:23:17  
   95    79 Kieran McAllen           38 M    52/255  M1439 S. Boston          MA        3:23:11  7:45 3:23:20  
   96  1067 Cat Lariviere            23 F    12/208  F1439 Brookline          MA        3:23:25  7:46 3:23:27  
   97    19 Amanda Lawrence          34 F    13/208  F1439 Mansfield Center   CT        3:23:12  7:45 3:23:43  
   98    49 Yukiko Oba               44 F     3/70   F4049 Weymouth           MA        3:23:58  7:47 3:24:02  
   99   656 Jason Hughes             34 M    53/255  M1439 Somerville         MA        3:24:25  7:48 3:24:33  
  100  1054 Betsy Heckman            35 F    14/208  F1439 Simsbury           CT        3:25:02  7:50 3:25:12  
  101   504 Jacob Uba                36 M    54/255  M1439 Worcester          MA        3:25:02  7:50 3:25:24  
  102  1222 Allison Henley           32 F    15/208  F1439 Oklahoma City      OK        3:26:02  7:52 3:26:10  
  103    67 Michael J. Menovich      59 M    12/94   M5059 Lexington          MA        3:26:30  7:53 3:26:30  
  104   102 Allan Fleck Jr.          30 M    55/255  M1439 E.  Falmouth       MA        3:26:35  7:53 3:26:43  
  105   474 Paulo Faria              43 M    19/128  M4049 Brooklyn           NY        3:26:38  7:53 3:26:47  
  106   479 Greg Woskow              45 M    20/128  M4049 Littleton          CO        3:26:48  7:54 3:26:50  
  107   488 Brian Beakey             42 M    21/128  M4049 Greenland          NH        3:26:42  7:53 3:26:58  
  108   146 Scott Cellupica          28 M    56/255  M1439 Hopkinton          MA        3:26:32  7:53 3:27:07  
  109   497 Keith Rousseau           47 M    22/128  M4049 Halifax            MA        3:26:58  7:54 3:27:11  
  110   227 David Burgess            49 M    23/128  M4049 Jamaica Plain      MA GBTC   3:27:12  7:55 3:27:21  
  111   372 Adam Kuhlmann            29 M    57/255  M1439 Gloucester         MA        3:27:05  7:54 3:27:30  
  112   154 Benny Wong               36 M    58/255  M1439 Canton             MA        3:27:23  7:55 3:27:49  
  113   218 David P. Cadge           38 M    59/255  M1439 Barrington         RI        3:27:45  7:56 3:27:58  
  114   246 Nicholas C. Nelson       29 M    60/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:28:09  7:57 3:28:13  
  115  1385 Katie Viscarra           21 F    16/208  F1439 Franklin           MA        3:28:07  7:57 3:28:43  
  116   283 Michael Moulis           28 M    61/255  M1439 Concord            NH        3:28:44  7:58 3:28:49  
  117   434 James Nason              29 M    62/255  M1439 Wellfleet          MA        3:28:43  7:58 3:28:54  
  118   142 Steve Sullivan           57 M    13/94   M5059 W. Yarmouth        MA CCAC   3:28:45  7:58 3:28:58  
  119    53 Robert Mayer             54 M    14/94   M5059 Ashland            MA        3:28:57  7:59 3:29:02  
  120   679 Daniel Livingstone       30 M    63/255  M1439 New Bedford        MA        3:29:01  7:59 3:29:05  
  121    61 Dale Heisler             60 M     2/35   M6069 Salt Lake City     UT        3:28:57  7:59 3:29:06  
  122   527 Michael Achey            53 M    15/94   M5059 Easton             MA        3:29:10  7:59 3:29:18  
  123  1274 Zsuzsanna Carlson        37 F    17/208  F1439 Jersey City        NJ        3:29:22  8:00 3:29:31  
  124   404 George Feese             32 M    64/255  M1439 New Haven          CT        3:29:31  8:00 3:29:32  
  125   104 Michael L. Tobin         29 M    65/255  M1439 Ridgefield         CT        3:29:31  8:00 3:29:33  
  126  1279 Laura Shuford            36 F    18/208  F1439 Quincy             MA        3:29:48  8:01 3:29:56  
  127  1282 Lauren Buckel            26 F    19/208  F1439 Providence         RI        3:29:49  8:01 3:29:59  
  128  1151 Kd Balentine             27 F    20/208  F1439 S. Berwick         ME        3:30:19  8:02 3:30:27  
  129   343 Adam Kempner             38 M    66/255  M1439 Easton             MA CRR    3:30:27  8:02 3:30:30  
  130   381 John Moran               33 M    67/255  M1439 Quincy             MA        3:30:31  8:02 3:30:31  
  131   557 Hongfeng Yang            33 M    68/255  M1439 Woods Hole         MA FTC    3:30:37  8:02 3:30:45  
  132   231 James Luh                36 M    69/255  M1439 Washington         DC        3:30:50  8:03 3:31:01  
  133  1085 Paula Healey             29 F    21/208  F1439 Pocasset           MA        3:31:03  8:03 3:31:03  
  134    68 Carl Nylen               46 M    24/128  M4049 Ipswich            MA        3:30:59  8:03 3:31:05  
  135   521 Eskinder Demissie        46 M    25/128  M4049 Cambridge          MA        3:31:03  8:03 3:31:15  
  136  1333 Jenny Grillo             27 F    22/208  F1439 Shrewsbury         MA        3:30:37  8:02 3:31:24  
  137   682 Thomas Calhoun           45 M    26/128  M4049 West Roxbury       MA        3:31:35  8:05 3:31:41  
  138   188 Thomas Cadigan           30 M    70/255  M1439 Holyoke            MA        3:31:44  8:05 3:31:49  
  139   498 Matthew Pohorilak        30 M    71/255  M1439 Boston             MA        3:31:59  8:06 3:32:07  
  140   379 Sean McDonough           49 M    27/128  M4049 Sterling           MA        3:32:30  8:07 3:32:48  
  141  1193 Erin Patton              27 F    23/208  F1439 Ann Arbor          MI        3:32:33  8:07 3:32:53  
  142  1191 Karen Kinnaman           26 F    24/208  F1439 Boston             MA        3:32:34  8:07 3:32:54  
  143   233 Austin Steelman          19 M    72/255  M1439 Darlington         MD        3:32:25  8:07 3:33:02  
  144  1238 Karen Palmer             45 F     4/70   F4049 Fitchburg          MA        3:32:45  8:07 3:33:12  
  145   561 Hunter Greer             24 M    73/255  M1439 Allston            MA        3:33:06  8:08 3:33:26  
  146  1134 Meg M. Gannon            31 F    25/208  F1439 Canton             MA        3:33:27  8:09 3:33:50  
  147   409 Jim Lewis                50 M    16/94   M5059 Carlisle           MA        3:33:38  8:09 3:33:58  
  148  1180 Abigail A. Marrs         23 F    26/208  F1439 Boston             MA        3:33:51  8:10 3:34:14  
  149   559 John Wing                39 M    74/255  M1439 Walpole            MA        3:34:15  8:11 3:34:32  
  150   109 Paul Haus                35 M    75/255  M1439 Brighton           MA        3:34:46  8:12 3:34:55  
  151   414 David Rizzo              43 M    28/128  M4049 Ashaway            RI        3:35:02  8:13 3:35:07  
  152   145 Christian Correia        36 M    76/255  M1439 Sudbury            MA        3:34:59  8:12 3:35:14  
  153   612 Evan Hirsch              51 M    17/94   M5059 Medford            MA        3:35:11  8:13 3:35:19  
  154    75 Ima Kyndanutz            42 F     5/70   F4049 Warren             RI        3:35:18  8:13 3:35:33  
  155  1340 Helen E. Bradshaw        22 F    27/208  F1439 Cambridge          MA        3:36:04  8:15 3:36:19  
  156   603 Brett Catlin             31 M    77/255  M1439 Chestnut Hill      MA        3:35:56  8:15 3:36:21  
  157    55 Theresa Burst            52 F     1/29   F5059 Birmingham         AL        3:36:46  8:17 3:36:53  
  158    76 Derek Postema            52 M    18/94   M5059 Erving             MA SMAC   3:37:04  8:17 3:37:12  
  159   506 Eliot Porter             54 M    19/94   M5059 Providence         RI        3:36:20  8:16 3:37:14  
  160   290 Michael Casso            42 M    29/128  M4049 Falmouth           MA        3:37:09  8:17 3:37:32  
  161   263 Kevin Kelley             41 M    30/128  M4049 Charlestown        MA        3:37:46  8:19 3:37:53  
  162   366 John Atkinson            29 M    78/255  M1439 Caledonia          MI        3:37:17  8:18 3:37:58  
  163   342 Eric Y. Tsaur            22 M    79/255  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        3:37:05  8:17 3:38:05  
  164   394 Charles Stearns          47 M    31/128  M4049 Schenectady        NY        3:38:11  8:20 3:38:21  
  165   522 John Dent                56 M    20/94   M5059 S. Hadley          MA EORC   3:38:08  8:20 3:38:27  
  166   659 Michael A. Smith         47 M    32/128  M4049 Coppell            TX        3:38:23  8:20 3:38:39  
  167   374 Shawn Tuttle             40 M    33/128  M4049 Belgrade           ME        3:38:25  8:20 3:38:52  
  168  1139 Alyssa Brigham           24 F    28/208  F1439 Penacook           NH GBTC   3:38:58  8:22 3:39:01  
  169   337 Matthew Gilman           40 M    34/128  M4049 N. Easton          MA        3:39:03  8:22 3:39:06  
  170  1207 Stephanie Schumm         32 F    29/208  F1439 New York           NY        3:38:49  8:21 3:39:09  
  171   309 Josh Nemzer              52 M    21/94   M5059 Milton             MA        3:39:03  8:22 3:39:24  
  172   410 Richard Sementelli       51 M    22/94   M5059 Canton             MA        3:39:18  8:22 3:39:29  
  173   114 Kristopher Houle         26 M    80/255  M1439 Mashpee            MA        3:39:52  8:24 3:39:59  
  174  1281 Natalie Davis            46 F     6/70   F4049 S. Dennis          MA        3:39:41  8:23 3:40:04  
  175   420 Peter Weinman            58 M    23/94   M5059 Jeffersonville     NY        3:40:15  8:25 3:40:18  
  176  1271 Sarah Psutka             29 F    30/208  F1439 Boston             MA        3:40:27  8:25 3:40:43  
  177   665 Eric Ahern               33 M    81/255  M1439 Somerville         MA        3:40:44  8:26 3:40:47  
  178  1001 Tina M. Daniels          40 F     7/70   F4049 Waterford          CT        3:40:25  8:25 3:40:50  
  179   537 Patrick McManus          29 M    82/255  M1439 Somerville         MA        3:41:03  8:26 3:41:04  
  180   531 Lawrence Allen           47 M    35/128  M4049 Shrewsbury         MA        3:41:00  8:26 3:41:11  
  181   546 Kevin Dziubek            25 M    83/255  M1439 Wayne              NJ        3:40:38  8:25 3:41:29  
  182  1157 Jen Balentine            25 F    31/208  F1439 York               ME        3:41:22  8:27 3:41:30  
  183   428 Stephen Ewing            34 M    84/255  M1439 Medway             MA        3:41:11  8:27 3:41:35  
  184  1310 Jean M. Harnedy          37 F    32/208  F1439 Pembroke           MA        3:41:18  8:27 3:41:40  
  185   304 Deric Gerlach            39 M    85/255  M1439 Woodside           NY        3:40:40  8:25 3:41:43  
  186   547 Mark Bowker              26 M    86/255  M1439 Providence         RI        3:41:32  8:27 3:42:11  
  187  1317 Judy Dudley              44 F     8/70   F4049 Plympton           MA        3:42:11  8:29 3:42:16  
  188    63 Colin Thoreen            25 M    87/255  M1439 Manhattan          NY        3:41:28  8:27 3:42:19  
  189   627 Joe McCarthy             60 M     3/35   M6069 Dorchester         MA        3:42:13  8:29 3:42:20  
  190  1033 Marissa Knodel           23 F    33/208  F1439 Lebanon            NH        3:42:23  8:29 3:42:33  
  191   510 Wade Holland             48 M    36/128  M4049 Pontotoc           MS        3:42:31  8:30 3:42:34  
  192  1080 Emily Knickel            27 F    34/208  F1439 New York           NY        3:41:51  8:28 3:42:35  
  193   271 Tyler Sargent            33 M    88/255  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        3:42:17  8:29 3:43:09  
  194  1224 Michele Martin           36 F    35/208  F1439 Wellesley          MA        3:43:16  8:31 3:43:22  
  195   469 John Harding             47 M    37/128  M4049 N. Attleboro       MA        3:43:19  8:32 3:43:24  
  196  1204 Romi H. Paek             32 F    36/208  F1439 Brooklyn           NY        3:43:36  8:32 3:43:43  
  197   671 Paul D'Addabbo           53 M    24/94   M5059 New Britain        CT        3:43:48  8:33 3:43:58  
  198   189 Wilken-Jon Von Appen     26 M    89/255  M1439 Falmouth           MA        3:43:37  8:32 3:44:03  
  199  1389 Bethany Zanrucha         25 F    37/208  F1439 Binghamton         NY        3:44:06  8:33 3:44:21  
  200   667 Jeffrey Lane             39 M    90/255  M1439 Norfolk            MA        3:43:48  8:33 3:44:28  
  201  1239 Tessa Casey              47 F     9/70   F4049 Duxbury            MA        3:44:35  8:34 3:45:02  
  202   367 Joe Walsh                32 M    91/255  M1439 Roslindale         MA        3:44:43  8:35 3:45:07  
  203  1159 Natasha Nesbeda          22 F    38/208  F1439 Brookline          MA        3:44:21  8:34 3:45:08  
  204  1141 Kim Haney                45 F    10/70   F4049 Fairfield          CT        3:44:55  8:35 3:45:13  
  205   230 Eric Gibber              48 M    38/128  M4049 Framingham         MA        3:44:09  8:33 3:45:16  
  206  1248 Alyssa Hickey            29 F    39/208  F1439 Nashua             NH        3:44:24  8:34 3:45:18  
  207   289 Kevin Mills              38 M    92/255  M1439 Bar Harbor         ME        3:44:53  8:35 3:45:23  
  208   606 Arthur Brown             52 M    25/94   M5059 Fayetteville       AR        3:45:21  8:36 3:45:25  
  209   443 Robbie Ouellette         37 M    93/255  M1439 Bristol            CT        3:45:22  8:36 3:45:29  
  210   536 Anthony Kelly            47 M    39/128  M4049 Fairfield          CT        3:45:29  8:36 3:45:32  
  211   611 John McClain             28 M    94/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:44:54  8:35 3:45:37  
  212   361 Peter Leavitt            39 M    95/255  M1439 S. Berwick         ME        3:45:37  8:37 3:45:49  
  213   239 Mark Baillargeon         48 M    40/128  M4049 Chicopee           MA EORC   3:45:49  8:37 3:45:51  
  214    21 Jaclyn J. Hauck          33 F    40/208  F1439 Pen Argyl          PA        3:44:30  8:34 3:45:52  
  215   574 Ryan Anderson            21 M    96/255  M1439 Warwick            NY        3:45:23  8:36 3:46:03  
  216   433 David Appleyard          33 M    97/255  M1439 Allston            MA        3:46:25  8:39 3:46:40  
  217   220 Will Erickson            32 M    98/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        3:46:03  8:38 3:46:54  
  218   613 Alexander Chisholm       43 M    41/128  M4049 W. Roxbury         MA        3:46:47  8:39 3:47:05  
  219    46 Mim Lombardo             42 F    11/70   F4049 S. Easton          MA HFC    3:46:58  8:40 3:47:18  
  220  1234 Antje Albers             42 F    12/70   F4049 Goettingen, Lower            3:46:50  8:40 3:47:19  
  221   368 Brian Sullivan           33 M    99/255  M1439 Hingham            MA        3:47:08  8:40 3:47:26  
  222   595 Matthew Bloomer          33 M   100/255  M1439 Uxbridge           MA        3:47:24  8:41 3:47:30  
  223   540 Robert Zarum             44 M    42/128  M4049 Mashpee            MA        3:47:10  8:40 3:47:33  
  224   152 Paul Economos            38 M   101/255  M1439 Lakeville          MA        3:46:47  8:39 3:47:51  
  225   662 Michael Caron            43 M    43/128  M4049 Pocasset           MA        3:47:37  8:41 3:47:55  
  226  1242 Martha Hauff             29 F    41/208  F1439 Key Biscayne       FL        3:48:09  8:43 3:48:16  
  227  1323 Jennifer Dudek           39 F    42/208  F1439 N. Reading         MA        3:47:53  8:42 3:48:18  
  228    82 Patrick Sylvester        28 M   102/255  M1439 Medford            MA        3:48:16  8:43 3:48:19  
  229   137 Ryan Seals               25 M   103/255  M1439 Boston             MA        3:47:36  8:41 3:48:22  
  230   101 James Kavanagh           30 M   104/255  M1439 Troy               NY        3:47:59  8:42 3:48:41  
  231  1329 Dana Goldman             24 F    43/208  F1439 Cambridge          MA        3:48:07  8:43 3:48:51  
  232   572 Arthur Beatty            55 M    26/94   M5059 Marstons Mills     MA        3:48:35  8:44 3:49:00  
  233   630 Gary Circosta            63 M     4/35   M6069 Rutland            MA        3:48:55  8:44 3:49:04  
  234  1293 Elizabeth DiNatale       23 F    44/208  F1439 Worcester          MA        3:48:47  8:44 3:49:09  
  235   111 William Henderson        25 M   105/255  M1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        3:48:45  8:44 3:49:12  
  236   544 James Lajoie             26 M   106/255  M1439 Dover              NH        3:48:27  8:43 3:49:18  
  237   307 David Tranum             35 M   107/255  M1439 Durango            CO        3:48:57  8:44 3:49:45  
  238   106 John Marino              37 M   108/255  M1439 Newburyport        MA        3:49:30  8:46 3:49:48  
  239  1024 Jodi Enggasser           33 F    45/208  F1439 Duxbury            MA        3:49:30  8:46 3:49:48  
  240   678 Graham Sherriff          34 M   109/255  M1439 New Haven          CT        3:49:31  8:46 3:49:58  
  241   261 Justin Landers           22 M   110/255  M1439 Medford            MA        3:49:41  8:46 3:50:03  
  242   407 Penn Loh                 42 M    44/128  M4049 Cambridge          MA        3:49:02  8:45 3:50:06  
  243    48 Sheila Lapointe          40 F    13/70   F4049 Lunenburg          MA        3:50:08  8:47 3:50:13  
  244  1337 Linnea Laverty           25 F    46/208  F1439 Malden             MA        3:50:07  8:47 3:50:20  
  245   625 Grant Ward               21 M   111/255  M1439 West Point         NY        3:50:12  8:47 3:50:27  
  246   616 Greg Lesnik              36 M   112/255  M1439 Madison            CT        3:50:37  8:48 3:50:44  
  247   466 Chris Calimano           29 M   113/255  M1439 New York           NY        3:50:25  8:48 3:51:10  
  248  1235 Colleen K. Harvey        39 F    47/208  F1439 Walpole            MA        3:50:55  8:49 3:51:13  
  249   350 Michael Malecki          31 M   114/255  M1439 Wayland            MA GFRC   3:51:19  8:50 3:51:26  
  250  1321 Kelly Grech              39 F    48/208  F1439 Cohasset           MA        3:51:08  8:49 3:51:33  
  251   143 Mark Wilson              45 M    45/128  M4049 S. Yarmouth        MA        3:51:28  8:50 3:51:38  
  252    84 Elizabeth K. Nelson      56 F     2/29   F5059 E. Harwich         MA        3:52:25  8:52 3:52:38  
  253    78 Nora Peterson            27 F    49/208  F1439 Providence         RI        3:52:29  8:53 3:52:46  
  254   622 Christopher Jarrett      20 M   115/255  M1439 West Point         NY        3:52:35  8:53 3:52:51  
  255   311 Timothy M. Heney         51 M    27/94   M5059 Montpelier         VT        3:52:47  8:53 3:53:00  
  256  1308 Anne I. McEnroe          26 F    50/208  F1439 Providence         RI        3:53:00  8:54 3:53:08  
  257   318 Kenny Gabor              39 M   116/255  M1439 Fresh Meadows      NY        3:52:19  8:52 3:53:10  
  258   618 Peter Nussbaum           42 M    46/128  M4049 New York           NY        3:52:19  8:52 3:53:11  
  259  1382 Shauna Heisler           59 F     3/29   F5059 Salt Lake City     UT        3:53:02  8:54 3:53:12  
  260  1289 Maria Capolongo          32 F    51/208  F1439 Brooklyn           NY        3:52:57  8:54 3:53:23  
  261   200 Mark Mazzola             47 M    47/128  M4049 S. Deerfield       MA        3:53:11  8:54 3:53:26  
  262  1369 Laura Beatty             23 F    52/208  F1439 Marstons Mills     MA        3:53:03  8:54 3:53:27  
  263  1203 Victoria M. Tolles       25 F    53/208  F1439 Belmont            MA        3:52:41  8:53 3:53:34  
  264    70 Ronald J. McDougald      71 M     1/2    M7099 Lincoln            MA        3:53:04  8:54 3:53:35  
  265   502 William Scott            52 M    28/94   M5059 Baldwinsville      NY        3:53:21  8:54 3:53:36  
  266   666 Joe Beyer                48 M    48/128  M4049 Concord            MA        3:53:26  8:55 3:53:38  
  267    64 Alan M. Holmgren         65 M     5/35   M6069 E. Sandwich        MA        3:53:30  8:55 3:53:40  
  268   598 Tim Estep                44 M    49/128  M4049 Sandwich           MA        3:53:24  8:55 3:53:52  
  269   349 Jim Bresee               50 M    29/94   M5059 Williston          VT        3:52:46  8:53 3:53:53  
  270   592 John Fauller             32 M   117/255  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        3:53:55  8:56 3:54:07  
  271   535 Keith Cliff              47 M    50/128  M4049 Forestdale         MA        3:54:08  8:56 3:54:14  
  272  1268 Meagan Bowley            27 F    54/208  F1439 Somerville         MA        3:54:07  8:56 3:54:23  
  273   345 Gerald Wilson            45 M    51/128  M4049 Hopedale           MA        3:54:30  8:57 3:54:36  
  274   209 Alexander Kubacki III    43 M    52/128  M4049 Longmeadow         MA        3:54:26  8:57 3:54:37  
  275   478 Barry Guay               48 M    53/128  M4049 Taunton            MA        3:54:44  8:58 3:54:49  
  276  1064 Debra Kenney             54 F     4/29   F5059 Salem              NH        3:54:53  8:58 3:55:06  
  277  1315 Michelle Rielly          44 F    14/70   F4049 Westwood           MA        3:54:39  8:57 3:55:10  
  278   352 Brian Bresee             21 M   118/255  M1439 Williston          VT        3:54:04  8:56 3:55:11  
  279   456 Robert Belley            31 M   119/255  M1439 Pembroke           MA        3:55:36  9:00 3:55:43  
  280   451 Michael Signori          31 M   120/255  M1439 E. Bridgewater     MA        3:55:37  9:00 3:55:44  
  281  1402 Gretchen Sullivan        37 F    55/208  F1439 Plymouth           MA        3:55:33  9:00 3:55:45  
  282  1086 Gretchen Patrick         30 F    56/208  F1439 S. Boston          MA        3:55:31  8:59 3:55:50  
  283   191 Jorge Martinez           33 M   121/255  M1439 Hudson             MA        3:55:13  8:59 3:55:58  
  284   436 Jeff D. Merritt          39 M   122/255  M1439 Sudbury            MA        3:56:02  9:01 3:56:08  
  285   644 Thomas Lipoma            21 M   123/255  M1439 Watsonville        CA        3:55:49  9:00 3:56:13  
  286  1189 Sarah M. Klionsky        28 F    57/208  F1439 Cambridge          MA        3:56:05  9:01 3:56:31  
  287   328 Robert Bourassa, III     37 M   124/255  M1439 Boylston           MA        3:56:14  9:01 3:56:51  
  288   492 Steven Fastenberg        32 M   125/255  M1439 Manchester         CT        3:56:18  9:01 3:57:02  
  289  1386 Brooke Kinsler           30 F    58/208  F1439 Manchester         CT        3:57:12  9:03 3:57:15  
  290  1283 Halen Gori               35 F    59/208  F1439 S. Berwick         ME        3:57:06  9:03 3:57:18  
  291   543 Adrian Sullivan          34 M   126/255  M1439 Centerville        MA        3:57:18  9:04 3:57:22  
  292   571 Charlie Nelson           59 M    30/94   M5059 Newmarket          NH        3:57:34  9:04 3:57:37  
  293   455 Andrew Downey            29 M   127/255  M1439 Somerville         MA        3:56:37  9:02 3:57:40  
  294   566 Rodrigo Villaamil        34 M   128/255  M1439 Dublin             NH        3:57:18  9:04 3:57:43  
  295  1374 Medora Champagne         32 F    60/208  F1439 Norfolk            MA        3:57:39  9:04 3:57:49  
  296    98 Frank Dudas              50 M    31/94   M5059 Ayer               MA        3:57:43  9:04 3:58:00  
  297  1399 Caitlin M. Johnson       22 F    61/208  F1439 Hiram              MA        3:57:54  9:05 3:58:06  
  298   674 Matthew S. Zane          19 M   129/255  M1439 Freedom            MA        3:57:55  9:05 3:58:06  
  299   635 David Chick              31 M   130/255  M1439 Roaring Brook Twp. PA        3:57:14  9:03 3:58:08  
  300    93 Dean Dean                52 M    32/94   M5059 Woodbury           NJ        3:57:38  9:04 3:58:12  
  301   533 Phillip J. Hamilton      40 M    54/128  M4049 Bremerton          WA        3:57:35  9:04 3:58:15  
  302   541 Chris Risko              41 M    55/128  M4049 E. Falmouth        MA        3:58:04  9:05 3:58:17  
  303   341 Stephen Kutno            43 M    56/128  M4049 White Plains       NY        3:57:17  9:03 3:58:19  
  304   195 Bob Gibson               37 M   131/255  M1439 Portsmouth         RI        3:58:06  9:05 3:58:28  
  305   609 Douglas Horne            49 M    57/128  M4049 Bainbridge         NY        3:58:24  9:06 3:58:33  
  306   364 Harry Brielmann          51 M    33/94   M5059 Guilford           CT        3:58:14  9:06 3:58:33  
  307  1126 Karen A. Shastany        46 F    15/70   F4049 Mashpee            MA        3:58:00  9:05 3:58:46  
  308   140 Lyman Chapin             58 M    34/94   M5059 Hopkinton          MA        3:58:43  9:07 3:58:54  
  309  1062 Catherine Chapin         28 F    62/208  F1439 Hopkinton          MA        3:58:43  9:07 3:58:54  
  310   371 Patrick Royce            31 M   132/255  M1439 Sutton             MA        3:58:52  9:07 3:59:05  
  311  1237 Anne Schuttig            46 F    16/70   F4049 Colorado Springs   CO        3:58:51  9:07 3:59:08  
  312   346 Andrew Schreiner         35 M   133/255  M1439 Arlington          MA        3:59:10  9:08 3:59:13  
  313   577 Reaan Steenkamp          43 M    58/128  M4049 Vineyard Haven     MA        3:58:44  9:07 3:59:15  
  314   642 Jay Turner               39 M   134/255  M1439 Kenyon             RI        3:58:16  9:06 3:59:16  
  315  1370 Stephanie Deschaine      36 F    63/208  F1439 Ashland            MA        3:59:15  9:08 3:59:25  
  316   439 Jefferson Wood           43 M    59/128  M4049 Holliston          MA        3:59:08  9:08 3:59:32  
  317   668 Joseph Gallo             25 M   135/255  M1439 W. Yarmouth        MA        3:59:29  9:09 3:59:45  
  318   568 James Dias               44 M    60/128  M4049 Mattapoisett       MA        3:59:30  9:09 3:59:51  
  319   649 Kyle Demeritt            24 M   136/255  M1439 Gilbert            AZ        3:59:04  9:08 3:59:52  
  320   243 Daniel Delaney           40 M    61/128  M4049 Cambridge          MA        3:59:42  9:09 3:59:56  
  321   141 Matthew Thomas           19 M   137/255  M1439 Rock Hill          NY        3:59:27  9:08 3:59:59  
  322   509 Vincent Chen             20 M   138/255  M1439 Arlington          MA        3:59:45  9:09 4:00:13  
  323  1209 Leslie A. McCarthy       44 F    17/70   F4049 Duxbury            MA        3:59:36  9:09 4:00:18  
  324   138 Nicholas Uva             24 M   139/255  M1439 Guilford           CT        4:00:13  9:10 4:00:33  
  325   444 Artem Kutin              27 M   140/255  M1439 Boston             MA        4:00:12  9:10 4:00:43  
  326    95 Ken Knoblock             53 M    35/94   M5059 Grafton            MA        3:59:57  9:10 4:00:46  
  327   386 Clarence R. Eckerson     60 M     6/35   M6069 Yarmouthport       MA CCAC   4:00:36  9:11 4:00:51  
  328   626 Geoffrey Philbrick       52 M    36/94   M5059 Wrentham           MA        4:00:21  9:11 4:00:52  
  329   312 Avi Chen                 26 M   141/255  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        4:00:20  9:10 4:00:53  
  330  1312 Catie Casey              23 F    64/208  F1439 Newton             MA        4:00:17  9:10 4:01:00  
  331   397 Don Piccolo              47 M    62/128  M4049 Walpole            MA        4:00:35  9:11 4:01:01  
  332   501 Dan Lagoe                24 M   142/255  M1439 Saratoga Springs   NY        4:00:42  9:11 4:01:01  
  333   430 David Hay                44 M    63/128  M4049 Larkhall, Strathcl           4:00:59  9:12 4:01:16  
  334   292 Claude Letourneau        64 M     7/35   M6069 Saint Vallier      QC        4:01:18  9:13 4:01:23  
  335    69 Fusako Seaver            53 F     5/29   F5059 Plymouth           MA        4:01:29  9:13 4:01:34  
  336   170 Daniel Hunter            28 M   143/255  M1439 Salem              MA        4:01:17  9:13 4:01:37  
  337  1200 Keri A. Murray           32 F    65/208  F1439 Cumberland         RI        4:01:03  9:12 4:01:39  
  338    58 George Kocyan            59 M    37/94   M5059 Northbridge        MA        4:01:30  9:13 4:01:51  
  339  1277 Miriam Cohen             29 F    66/208  F1439 Oceanside          NY        4:01:52  9:14 4:02:14  
  340  1383 Jessica Jacavage         30 F    67/208  F1439 Waltham            MA        4:01:45  9:14 4:02:21  
  341  1103 Emily Saltsman           23 F    68/208  F1439 Revere             MA        4:02:01  9:14 4:02:23  
  342   125 Pascal Barbini           44 M    64/128  M4049 Westborough        MA        4:02:02  9:14 4:02:23  
  343   468 Ed Kelly                 58 M    38/94   M5059 Carver             MA        4:02:10  9:15 4:02:34  
  344   463 Michael McDuffie         26 M   144/255  M1439 Allston            MA        4:02:19  9:15 4:02:38  
  345   495 Alexander D. Borskiy     39 M   145/255  M1439 Needham            MA        4:02:16  9:15 4:02:53  
  346   199 Sean R. McDowell         34 M   146/255  M1439 Kingwood           TX        4:02:56  9:16 4:03:08  
  347  1247 Melissa Chee             27 F    69/208  F1439 Allston            MA        4:02:34  9:16 4:03:24  
  348   614 Ken Stokes               45 M    65/128  M4049 Madison            CT        4:03:28  9:18 4:03:35  
  349   553 Patrick Hussey           49 M    66/128  M4049 Foxborough         MA        4:03:12  9:17 4:03:45  
  350   236 Jeff Rieck               41 M    67/128  M4049 Hastings-On-Hudson NY        4:03:12  9:17 4:03:47  
  351   551 Kevin Mahoney            45 M    68/128  M4049 Forestdale         MA        4:03:52  9:19 4:03:55  
  352  1116 Nicole Prinsen           29 F    70/208  F1439 Charlestown        MA        4:03:19  9:17 4:03:56  
  353   314 Timothy Atyeo            47 M    69/128  M4049 Parkland           FL        4:03:46  9:18 4:04:06  
  354   240 Christopher Hussey       48 M    70/128  M4049 W. Roxbury         MA        4:04:12  9:19 4:04:28  
  355  1311 Susan Geiger             50 F     6/29   F5059 Hillsboro          NH        4:04:00  9:19 4:04:31  
  356  1040 Kimberly Giannouloudis   45 F    18/70   F4049 Mansfield          MA        4:04:33  9:20 4:04:38  
  357   602 Russell Epstein          40 M    71/128  M4049 Mamaroneck         NY        4:03:41  9:18 4:04:43  
  358   313 Franklin Shield          39 M   147/255  M1439 Marion             MA        4:04:30  9:20 4:04:53  
  359   238 Michael Wilkinson        30 M   148/255  M1439 Roslindale         MA        4:04:16  9:19 4:05:06  
  360  1167 Erin Okawa               28 F    71/208  F1439 Philadelphia       PA        4:04:54  9:21 4:05:22  
  361   486 Abel Lei                 30 M   149/255  M1439 Boston             MA        4:04:38  9:20 4:05:42  
  362   483 Jason Gori               33 M   150/255  M1439 S. Berwick         ME        4:05:50  9:23 4:06:02  
  363   447 Shervin Tabrizi          21 M   151/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:05:37  9:23 4:06:04  
  364   475 Thomas Amirault          52 M    39/94   M5059 Bridgewater        MA        4:05:50  9:23 4:06:09  
  365   415 Jared Palanzi            34 M   152/255  M1439 Northborough       MA        4:06:13  9:24 4:06:22  
  366   653 Michael Sullivan         51 M    40/94   M5059 Hagaman            NY        4:05:51  9:23 4:06:24  
  367   126 Jeffrey A. Guyer         40 M    72/128  M4049 Pittsfield         MA        4:06:08  9:24 4:06:25  
  368   650 Michael Flippin          37 M   153/255  M1439 Upton              MA        4:06:20  9:24 4:06:55  
  369  1342 Caroline Walden          23 F    72/208  F1439 Wellfleet          MA        4:06:24  9:24 4:07:12  
  370  1192 Beth Saradarian          47 F    19/70   F4049 Pittsford          VT        4:07:11  9:26 4:07:20  
  371  1351 Ann C. McCarthy          20 F    73/208  F1439 Yakima             WA        4:07:04  9:26 4:07:33  
  372  1350 Rose A. McCarthy         51 F     7/29   F5059 Yakima             WA        4:07:04  9:26 4:07:33  
  373   569 Tom Parker               54 M    41/94   M5059 Mansfield          MA        4:06:40  9:25 4:07:35  
  374   493 Steve Scaduto            36 M   154/255  M1439 Philadelphia       PA        4:07:28  9:27 4:07:42  
  375  1360 Rebecca Polenski         38 F    74/208  F1439 Auburn             MA        4:07:28  9:27 4:07:42  
  376   517 Sean Lavoine             34 M   155/255  M1439 Greenfield         MA        4:07:22  9:27 4:07:50  
  377   305 Tom Helms                38 M   156/255  M1439 Durango            CO        4:07:13  9:26 4:08:01  
  378  1254 Karen Holmberg           37 F    75/208  F1439 New York           NY        4:07:41  9:27 4:08:05  
  379  1390 Deborah Whitehorn        49 F    20/70   F4049 Duxbury            MA        4:08:01  9:28 4:08:26  
  380    24 Tim Rent                 54 M    42/94   M5059 Endwell            NY        4:08:17  9:29 4:08:35  
  381    23 John Perham              67 M     8/35   M6069 Newton Upper Falls MA        4:08:19  9:29 4:08:36  
  382  1185 Jennifer Gerbino         33 F    76/208  F1439 New Bedford        MA        4:07:54  9:28 4:08:38  
  383   641 Sam Greenwood            25 M   157/255  M1439 Providence         RI        4:08:13  9:29 4:08:48  
  384  1251 Emily J. Eros            22 F    77/208  F1439 W. Lebanon         NH        4:08:12  9:28 4:08:58  
  385  1249 Alissa Schreiner         36 F    78/208  F1439 Arlington          MA        4:09:05  9:31 4:09:09  
  386  1117 Victoria Kutilek         36 F    79/208  F1439 Boston             MA        4:08:37  9:29 4:09:14  
  387  1011 Michele Adrian           41 F    21/70   F4049 Newton             MA        4:08:46  9:30 4:09:19  
  388   633 Jonny Walsh              38 M   158/255  M1439 Newton             MA        4:09:04  9:30 4:09:19  
  389   675 Martin Letourneau        37 M   159/255  M1439 Beloeil            QC        4:08:31  9:29 4:09:19  
  390   405 Michael F. Molloy        44 M    73/128  M4049 E. Falmouth        MA        4:09:12  9:31 4:09:20  
  391   417 Daniel G. Molloy         48 M    74/128  M4049 Quincy             MA        4:09:12  9:31 4:09:21  
  392   591 David Fernandez          33 M   160/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:09:14  9:31 4:09:41  
  393  1367 Mary Beth McCullough     28 F    80/208  F1439 Brighton           MA        4:09:15  9:31 4:09:42  
  394  1084 Kristin DiCrescenzo      31 F    81/208  F1439 Grafton            MA        4:09:42  9:32 4:09:47  
  395   157 Kevin DiCrescenzo        33 M   161/255  M1439 Grafton            MA        4:09:42  9:32 4:09:47  
  396   130 Thomas Murphy            57 M    43/94   M5059 Norwood            MA        4:09:47  9:32 4:09:53  
  397   638 Alexander Goldfarb-Rumy  47 M    75/128  M4049 Chestnut Hill      MA        4:09:46  9:32 4:09:59  
  398   295 Ron Bialobrzeski         33 M   162/255  M1439 Upton              MA        4:09:41  9:32 4:10:04  
  399   523 F Scott Longo            44 M    76/128  M4049 Bridgewater        MA        4:09:54  9:32 4:10:06  
  400  1357 Azin Nezami              39 F    82/208  F1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        4:09:16  9:31 4:10:09  
  401  1164 Alexa Miller             32 F    83/208  F1439 Jamaica Plain      MA        4:09:19  9:31 4:10:09  
  402   464 Brian VanDeBogert        28 M   163/255  M1439 Boston             MA        4:09:18  9:31 4:10:09  
  403  1364 Susan Bushe              43 F    22/70   F4049 Hopkinton          MA        4:09:50  9:32 4:10:11  
  404   173 John Huang               23 M   164/255  M1439 Atlanta            GA        4:09:34  9:32 4:10:12  
  405   287 Roger Goulet             69 M     9/35   M6069 St-Jean Chrysostom QC        4:10:10  9:33 4:10:14  
  406   172 Jeffrey Downin           40 M    77/128  M4049 Hudson             MA        4:09:42  9:32 4:10:22  
  407  1022 Jennifer A M McCartney   38 F    84/208  F1439 Maynard            MA        4:09:22  9:31 4:10:23  
  408  1074 Andrea Seddon            29 F    85/208  F1439 E. Sandwich        MA        4:10:13  9:33 4:10:25  
  409   623 Richard Johnson          20 M   165/255  M1439 West Point         NY        4:10:11  9:33 4:10:27  
  410  1353 Julie A. Eckman          31 F    86/208  F1439 Arlington          VA        4:10:06  9:33 4:10:34  
  411   552 Robin Ireland            34 M   166/255  M1439 Plymouth           MA        4:10:06  9:33 4:10:35  
  412  1358 Claire Kaufman           27 F    87/208  F1439 Boston             MA        4:10:25  9:34 4:10:36  
  413   401 Bernard Malfroy-Camine   57 M    44/94   M5059 Arlington          MA        4:10:31  9:34 4:10:38  
  414  1241 Marlee Berg              23 F    88/208  F1439 Chelmsford         MA        4:10:12  9:33 4:10:48  
  415   182 Jean-Baptiste Laloe      29 M   167/255  M1439 Arlington          MA        4:10:28  9:34 4:10:48  
  416   205 Elliot Guenard           28 M   168/255  M1439 S. Boston          MA        4:10:42  9:34 4:10:51  
  417  1313 Naomi J. Appel           28 F    89/208  F1439 Windsor            CT        4:10:43  9:34 4:10:52  
  418   636 Avi Smith-Rapaport       34 M   169/255  M1439 W. Hartford        CT        4:10:52  9:35 4:11:07  
  419   680 John Haverty             28 M   170/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:11:03  9:35 4:11:42  
  420   297 Michael Buckley          40 M    78/128  M4049 Quincy             MA        4:10:57  9:35 4:12:04  
  421  1078 Kelly Adams              33 F    90/208  F1439 Hingham            MA        4:11:10  9:35 4:12:14  
  422  1373 Kat A. Wood              40 F    23/70   F4049 N. Easton          MA        4:11:58  9:37 4:12:18  
  423   657 Donald Landry            65 M    10/35   M6069 Montreal           QC        4:12:15  9:38 4:12:31  
  424   579 John Inglese, Jr.        27 M   171/255  M1439 Farmingville       NY        4:12:02  9:37 4:12:34  
  425  1267 Tamsen Hunter            27 F    91/208  F1439 Boston             MA        4:11:52  9:37 4:12:38  
  426   393 Brian Hingston           27 M   172/255  M1439 Boston             MA        4:11:52  9:37 4:12:38  
  427   565 Eric Nemitz              30 M   173/255  M1439 Dublin             NH        4:12:36  9:39 4:13:02  
  428   324 Don Anderson             44 M    79/128  M4049 Needham            MA        4:12:42  9:39 4:13:05  
  429  1201 Suzanne Fontaine         49 F    24/70   F4049 Andover            MA        4:12:59  9:39 4:13:14  
  430   402 Marc Blandin             30 M   174/255  M1439 W. Yarmouth        MA        4:13:16  9:40 4:13:19  
  431   308 Scott Pittman            33 M   175/255  M1439 Quincy             MA        4:12:32  9:38 4:13:28  
  432   526 Christopher Adamo        38 M   176/255  M1439 Ridgefield         NJ        4:13:48  9:41 4:13:58  
  433  1023 Michelle Shaw            32 F    92/208  F1439 Fredericksburg     VA        4:14:01  9:42 4:14:26  
  434  1161 Aili Dibonaventura       50 F     8/29   F5059 Easton             CT        4:14:24  9:43 4:14:42  
  435  1140 Ann Marie Forehand       44 F    25/70   F4049 Southport          CT        4:14:27  9:43 4:14:45  
  436  1305 Anne Rollins             41 F    26/70   F4049 Lexington          MA        4:13:54  9:42 4:14:48  
  437  1174 Pauline Akers            44 F    27/70   F4049 Fairfield          CT        4:14:31  9:43 4:14:50  
  438   520 Amin Saab                39 M   177/255  M1439 W. Bath            ME        4:14:30  9:43 4:14:54  
  439  1405 Diane Cederberg          49 F    28/70   F4049 Duxbury            MA        4:14:40  9:43 4:15:03  
  440   465 Paul R. Sutherland       52 M    45/94   M5059 Bridgewater        MA        4:15:12  9:44 4:15:33  
  441  1368 Christine Pace           31 F    93/208  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:15:11  9:44 4:15:38  
  442   554 Andrew Ellner            35 M   178/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:15:11  9:44 4:15:39  
  443   196 Larry Wilson             54 M    46/94   M5059 Poughkeepsie       NY        4:15:51  9:46 4:16:20  
  444  1136 Lisa Wolk                29 F    94/208  F1439 Boston             MA        4:16:04  9:46 4:16:28  
  445  1145 Colleen K. Wearn         26 F    95/208  F1439 Lebanon            NH        4:15:45  9:46 4:16:30  
  446   441 Alan Vance               50 M    47/94   M5059 S. Hamilton        MA        4:16:09  9:47 4:16:39  
  447   375 Peter Hartmann           54 M    48/94   M5059 Forestdale         MA        4:16:48  9:48 4:17:13  
  448  1176 Caitlin Clavette         29 F    96/208  F1439 Winchester         MA        4:16:45  9:48 4:17:22  
  449  1163 Courtney Graham          22 F    97/208  F1439 Marshfield         MA        4:16:46  9:48 4:17:22  
  450   672 John J. McGourty         51 M    49/94   M5059 Dedham             MA        4:16:42  9:48 4:17:28  
  451   646 David Rossman            47 M    80/128  M4049 Rockland           MA        4:16:52  9:48 4:17:30  
  452   545 Terry W. Curella         49 M    81/128  M4049 San Diego          CA        4:16:33  9:48 4:17:36  
  453  1324 Elizabeth Benestad       31 F    98/208  F1439 Newport            RI        4:17:16  9:49 4:17:39  
  454  1219 Allison Pomykato         24 F    99/208  F1439 Hampstead          NH        4:17:11  9:49 4:17:51  
  455  1226 Joanna Alizio            25 F   100/208  F1439 Derry              NH        4:17:11  9:49 4:17:52  
  456   334 Jeff Pike                37 M   179/255  M1439 Boston             MA        4:17:53  9:51 4:17:59  
  457  1069 Mary Daly                38 F   101/208  F1439 Lexington          MA        4:17:20  9:49 4:18:00  
  458   534 Roger Couture            49 M    82/128  M4049 Pintendre          QC        4:17:37  9:50 4:18:00  
  459   593 John Adomelis            56 M    50/94   M5059 Bethlehem          CT        4:18:02  9:51 4:18:06  
  460   244 Sean Littlefield         33 M   180/255  M1439 Madison            NH        4:17:42  9:50 4:18:13  
  461   282 Thomas E. Webb           31 M   181/255  M1439 Albany             NH        4:17:43  9:50 4:18:13  
  462   440 Nathan Lovejoy           23 M   182/255  M1439 Plainville         MA        4:18:07  9:51 4:18:20  
  463   621 Mansour Rad              60 M    11/35   M6069 Grafton            MA        4:18:18  9:52 4:18:22  
  464   634 Michael Freeman          55 M    51/94   M5059 Farmington         CT        4:18:35  9:52 4:18:54  
  465   147 Peter Welland            39 M   183/255  M1439 Shrewsbury         MA        4:18:15  9:51 4:19:05  
  466    97 Michael Dunford          47 M    83/128  M4049 Forestdale         MA        4:19:00  9:53 4:19:17  
  467   179 Brian Kinard             24 M   184/255  M1439 Boston             MA        4:18:41  9:52 4:19:20  
  468   581 Christopher Forance      16 M   185/255  M1439 Hyannis            MA        4:19:16  9:54 4:19:29  
  469   183 John Ritter              55 M    52/94   M5059 Waterbury          VT        4:18:51  9:53 4:19:41  
  470    43 Eric Seward              40 M    84/128  M4049 Marion             IN        4:19:43  9:55 4:19:55  
  471   604 Paul A. Maddox           62 M    12/35   M6069 Bethlehem          CT        4:19:46  9:55 4:20:01  
  472   583 Rick Hecht               52 M    53/94   M5059 Berkeley           CA        4:19:56  9:55 4:20:31  
  473   408 Wes Thistle              53 M    54/94   M5059 Chelmsford         MA        4:20:01  9:56 4:20:35  
  474   234 David Laird              46 M    85/128  M4049 Sandwich           MA        4:20:02  9:56 4:20:49  
  475  1380 Catherine Webb           33 F   102/208  F1439 Arlington          MA        4:20:44  9:57 4:20:57  
  476  1265 Sara Zwicker             29 F   103/208  F1439 Worcester          MA        4:20:35  9:57 4:21:15  
  477   299 Roger R. Yergeau         59 M    55/94   M5059 Ossining           NY        4:21:13  9:58 4:21:36  
  478   204 Ian N. Dunn              40 M    86/128  M4049 Melrose            MA        4:20:35  9:57 4:21:37  
  479  1120 Kati Kluck               23 F   104/208  F1439 Jacksonville       FL        4:21:25  9:59 4:21:39  
  480   260 Chris Matchett           53 M    56/94   M5059 Northbridge        MA        4:21:25  9:59 4:22:14  
  481    39 Kathie O'Connell         56 F     9/29   F5059 Georgetown         MA        4:21:30  9:59 4:22:15  
  482   590 Rob Trumbour             44 M    87/128  M4049 Rockport           MA        4:21:58 10:00 4:22:17  
  483  1225 Lynne Bard               45 F    29/70   F4049 N. Oxford          MA        4:22:10 10:00 4:22:54  
  484  1359 Anne Marie Leahy         26 F   105/208  F1439 Boston             MA        4:22:45 10:02 4:22:56  
  485   676 Dean Malerba             40 M    88/128  M4049 Lynnfield          MA        4:22:45 10:02 4:22:59  
  486   470 David Colburn            47 M    89/128  M4049 Worcester          MA        4:22:35 10:01 4:23:15  
  487  1202 Tara Egan                40 F    30/70   F4049 Croton On Hudson   NY        4:22:48 10:02 4:23:29  
  488   123 Mark Williams            41 M    90/128  M4049 Miramar            FL        4:23:30 10:03 4:23:32  
  489   538 Joe Curcio               60 M    13/35   M6069 Chalfont           PA        4:23:31 10:04 4:23:43  
  490   399 Stuart Kaufman           64 M    14/35   M6069 Newton Centre      MA SRR    4:23:29 10:03 4:23:45  
  491   652 Kenneth Hewlett          45 M    91/128  M4049 Honesdale          PA        4:22:57 10:02 4:23:52  
  492  1404 Robyn Mason              45 F    31/70   F4049 Honesdale          PA        4:22:57 10:02 4:23:52  
  493    96 Alejandro Ganimian       26 M   186/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:23:41 10:04 4:23:55  
  494   373 Paul W. Swartz           26 M   187/255  M1439 Norwalk            CT        4:23:13 10:03 4:24:16  
  495   661 Sean Concannon           17 M   188/255  M1439 Scituate           MA        4:23:28 10:03 4:24:19  
  496   651 Kevin Claire             42 M    92/128  M4049 Woburn             MA        4:23:47 10:04 4:24:20  
  497  1105 Claire Bucholz           23 F   106/208  F1439 Irving             TX        4:24:01 10:05 4:24:31  
  498   356 Kenneth Tang             40 M    93/128  M4049 New York           NY        4:24:08 10:05 4:24:31  
  499   505 Thomas Woods             25 M   189/255  M1439 Medfield           MA        4:24:30 10:06 4:24:39  
  500   247 Jonathan Hache           41 M    94/128  M4049 Ottawa             ON        4:24:03 10:05 4:24:43  
  501  1143 Clare E. Connell         42 F    32/70   F4049 Walpole            MA        4:24:12 10:05 4:24:48  
  502    56 Annie C. Gardner         50 F    10/29   F5059 Belmont            MA        4:24:21 10:05 4:24:51  
  503  1035 Colleen Seise            34 F   107/208  F1439 Lake Hopatcong     NJ        4:24:49 10:06 4:25:00  
  504   513 Ben Legesse              35 M   190/255  M1439 Arlington          MA        4:24:27 10:06 4:25:04  
  505  1179 Mary E. Joyal            24 F   108/208  F1439 Marshfield         MA        4:24:17 10:05 4:25:07  
  506    45 Joseph Urbani            47 M    95/128  M4049 Havertown          PA        4:24:49 10:07 4:25:08  
  507  1403 Holly Vogel              63 F     1/7    F6069 Rochester          MA        4:25:13 10:07 4:25:26  
  508   664 Jim Vogel                64 M    15/35   M6069 Rochester          MA        4:25:14 10:07 4:25:26  
  509   197 Robert Otto              31 M   191/255  M1439 Wellesley          MA        4:25:09 10:07 4:26:05  
  510  1334 Jennifer Wilson          20 F   109/208  F1439 Hampden            ME        4:25:51 10:09 4:26:12  
  511  1336 Julianne Jackson         23 F   110/208  F1439 Orono              ME        4:25:51 10:09 4:26:12  
  512   458 Larry D. Hodge           50 M    57/94   M5059 Middletown         CT        4:26:18 10:10 4:26:22  
  513   284 Ryan McCarthy            34 M   192/255  M1439 Walpole            MA        4:26:03 10:09 4:26:25  
  514   133 Matthew Cellupica        31 M   193/255  M1439 Hopkinton          MA        4:25:57 10:09 4:26:32  
  515   607 Dean Beckford            25 M   194/255  M1439 Brighton           MA        4:26:31 10:10 4:26:34  
  516   294 Michael Schiappa         33 M   195/255  M1439 Grafton            MA        4:26:21 10:10 4:26:44  
  517  1398 Tara Becker              31 F   111/208  F1439 Boston             MA        4:26:40 10:11 4:27:06  
  518   617 Kenneth Horka            53 M    58/94   M5059 Westborough        MA        4:26:24 10:10 4:27:31  
  519   560 Davin Windsor            39 M   196/255  M1439 W. Kingston        RI        4:26:43 10:11 4:27:50  
  520   150 Kristopher Karnauskas    28 M   197/255  M1439 E. Falmouth        MA        4:27:20 10:12 4:27:59  
  521  1052 Hatsuho Crane            48 F    33/70   F4049 Brookline          MA        4:27:33 10:13 4:28:04  
  522  1102 Marydess Smith           35 F   112/208  F1439 Duxbury            MA        4:27:26 10:12 4:28:12  
  523   512 Frank Tarrio             55 M    59/94   M5059 Greenfield         NH        4:28:06 10:14 4:28:16  
  524  1314 Maggie Watson            27 F   113/208  F1439 Brighton           MA        4:28:06 10:14 4:28:17  
  525    71 Katelyn Shaw             28 F   114/208  F1439 Scituate           MA        4:27:31 10:13 4:28:19  
  526   601 Scott Jaffee             36 M   198/255  M1439 Rye Brook          NY        4:28:20 10:15 4:28:34  
  527   424 Joseph Hines             37 M   199/255  M1439 Taunton            MA        4:27:53 10:14 4:28:56  
  528   516 Joseph Jarmie            54 M    60/94   M5059 E. Haven           CT        4:28:41 10:15 4:28:59  
  529   485 William F Cauley         40 M    96/128  M4049 Barrington         RI        4:28:09 10:14 4:29:14  
  530  1053 Jennifer M. McArdle      39 F   115/208  F1439 Brewster           NY        4:28:40 10:15 4:29:15  
  531   129 John Ralston             48 M    97/128  M4049 Hopkinton          MA HRC    4:28:53 10:16 4:29:18  
  532   406 Christopher Hurst        25 M   200/255  M1439 Mendon             MA        4:28:50 10:16 4:29:43  
  533  1273 Lisa Meissner            55 F    11/29   F5059 Tupper Lake        NY        4:29:29 10:17 4:30:06  
  534  1055 Rebecca Haugh            31 F   116/208  F1439 Weymouth           MA        4:29:10 10:16 4:30:13  
  535  1302 Erin Duffy               33 F   117/208  F1439 Shrewsbury         MA        4:29:40 10:18 4:30:19  
  536   645 Steven D. Gurien         23 M   201/255  M1439 N. Bellmore        NY        4:29:55 10:18 4:30:39  
  537  1348 Katie Hammond            34 F   118/208  F1439 Bridgewater        MA        4:30:10 10:19 4:30:51  
  538   446 William Sherman          50 M    61/94   M5059 Fort Walton Beach  FL        4:30:35 10:20 4:31:05  
  539  1148 Jane Allen               25 F   119/208  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:30:30 10:19 4:31:08  
  540    73 Allison Daly             41 F    34/70   F4049 Longmeadow         MA        4:30:26 10:19 4:31:19  
  541   120 Richard S. Roth          59 M    62/94   M5059 Aurora             CO        4:31:11 10:21 4:31:32  
  542   211 John Grizzle             61 M    16/35   M6069 Godfrey            IL        4:31:23 10:22 4:31:36  
  543   321 Patrick Murray           23 M   202/255  M1439 Amherst            NH        4:30:48 10:20 4:31:47  
  544   445 Jim Bartolotta           30 M   203/255  M1439 Mendon             MA        4:31:00 10:21 4:31:52  
  545  1266 Julianne E. P. Waite     39 F   120/208  F1439 N. Falmouth        MA FTC    4:30:56 10:20 4:32:00  
  546   578 James Splain             51 M    63/94   M5059 Easthampton        MA        4:31:14 10:21 4:32:02  
  547  1263 Jennifer Saksa           26 F   121/208  F1439 Worcester          MA        4:31:24 10:22 4:32:03  
  548  1396 Tomoko Dupaul            40 F    35/70   F4049 Attleboro          MA        4:31:48 10:22 4:32:13  
  549  1138 Emily Kilcer             33 F   122/208  F1439 Arlington          MA        4:31:46 10:22 4:32:14  
  550   494 Tony Heideman            47 M    98/128  M4049 Centennial         CO        4:31:31 10:22 4:32:18  
  551   382 Alan Gray                55 M    64/94   M5059 Gardner            MA        4:31:32 10:22 4:32:24  
  552  1319 Kristen Peske            32 F   123/208  F1439 Pittsburgh         PA        4:32:13 10:23 4:32:39  
  553  1318 Stephanie Peske          28 F   124/208  F1439 Connellsville      PA        4:32:14 10:23 4:32:40  
  554  1227 Shoshana Miller          22 F   125/208  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:31:58 10:23 4:32:47  
  555  1130 Heather D. McDowell      32 F   126/208  F1439 Kingswood          TX        4:32:49 10:25 4:33:00  
  556   377 Mark Pelofsky            48 M    99/128  M4049 Belmont            MA        4:32:36 10:24 4:33:03  
  557   258 Neil Grossman            56 M    65/94   M5059 Sharon             MA        4:32:31 10:24 4:33:08  
  558  1278 Holly Wernig             27 F   127/208  F1439 Worcester          MA        4:32:48 10:25 4:33:26  
  559  1099 Rebecca Uprichard        28 F   128/208  F1439 Somerville         MA        4:32:45 10:25 4:33:38  
  560   620 Paul Spiesman            36 M   204/255  M1439 Coventry           CT        4:33:01 10:25 4:33:45  
  561   115 Kevin Hanscom            34 M   205/255  M1439 Falmouth           MA        4:32:46 10:25 4:33:45  
  562    18 Pete Stringer            69 M    17/35   M6069 Osterville         MA CCAC   4:33:19 10:26 4:33:49  
  563  1346 Dolly Dennery            45 F    36/70   F4049 Chalfont           PA        4:33:52 10:27 4:34:02  
  564   413 Jim Ellis                51 M    66/94   M5059 Ayer               MA        4:33:08 10:26 4:34:12  
  565  1210 Sara Faust               27 F   129/208  F1439 Brooklyn           NY        4:34:02 10:28 4:34:16  
  566   186 Kirk Smith               54 M    67/94   M5059 Marion             MA GATE   4:34:11 10:28 4:34:37  
  567   643 Brian Peterson           39 M   206/255  M1439 Foxboro            MA        4:33:56 10:27 4:34:49  
  568   450 Tim Daury                55 M    68/94   M5059 Pittsfield         MA        4:34:12 10:28 4:34:57  
  569   515 Lee Dickey               57 M    69/94   M5059 Dracut             MA        4:34:09 10:28 4:34:59  
  570  1057 Amanda Hutchins          24 F   130/208  F1439 Guilford           CT        4:34:45 10:29 4:35:05  
  571  1240 Rebecca Bushnell         24 F   131/208  F1439 Guilford           CT        4:34:45 10:29 4:35:05  
  572   449 Greg Parkinson           44 M   100/128  M4049 Falmouth           MA        4:34:29 10:29 4:35:12  
  573   585 Rosaire Gagne            69 M    18/35   M6069 Montreal           QC        4:34:30 10:29 4:35:16  
  574  1378 Justine V. Modica        23 F   132/208  F1439 Lebanon            NH        4:34:34 10:29 4:35:19  
  575   619 Matthew Fox              37 M   207/255  M1439 Arlington          MA        4:34:54 10:30 4:35:21  
  576   383 Joseph L. McArdle, Jr.   45 M   101/128  M4049 E. Falmouth        MA        4:35:38 10:31 4:35:52  
  577  1012 Kristi Holden            44 F    37/70   F4049 Hingham            MA        4:35:38 10:31 4:35:52  
  578   597 Tom O'Keefe              58 M    70/94   M5059 Newton Highlands   MA        4:35:08 10:30 4:36:05  
  579   322 Timothy G. Greene        52 M    71/94   M5059 Acushnet           MA        4:35:24 10:31 4:36:14  
  580  1345 Diane BussiŠre           53 F    12/29   F5059 Pintendre          QC        4:36:20 10:33 4:36:42  
  581   269 Jeremy Glauner           33 M   208/255  M1439 Bridgeport         CT        4:37:26 10:35 4:37:46  
  582   507 Steve Maclellan          53 M    72/94   M5059 Lincoln            MA        4:37:29 10:35 4:38:07  
  583   563 Chris Oppenlander        50 M    73/94   M5059 Troy               MI        4:38:01 10:37 4:38:19  
  584   272 N. Taylor Thompson       25 M   209/255  M1439 W. Lebanon         NH        4:37:37 10:36 4:38:21  
  585   431 Geoffrey Drewyor         31 M   210/255  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        4:37:12 10:35 4:38:22  
  586  1077 Tek Ung                  28 F   133/208  F1439 Cranston           RI        4:37:31 10:36 4:38:22  
  587  1155 Alison Henry             25 F   134/208  F1439 Acton              MA        4:38:08 10:37 4:38:33  
  588   212 Mark Henry               31 M   211/255  M1439 Braintree          MA        4:38:09 10:37 4:38:34  
  589  1056 Alison Ballard           48 F    38/70   F4049 Cambridge          MA        4:38:28 10:38 4:38:54  
  590   600 David Thierjung          45 M   102/128  M4049 Kalamazoo          MI        4:38:40 10:38 4:38:57  
  591  1044 Ellen Duranceau          50 F    13/29   F5059 Arlington          MA        4:38:46 10:38 4:39:14  
  592   549 George Tchakanakis       43 M   103/128  M4049 Chicago            IL        4:38:24 10:38 4:39:15  
  593  1160 M. Juliana Marcovich     28 F   135/208  F1439 Boston             MA        4:39:33 10:40 4:39:46  
  594  1307 Steven Daury             51 M    74/94   M5059 Westfield          MA        4:39:06 10:39 4:39:51  
  595  1406 Lore Chapman             48 F    39/70   F4049 Beverly            MA        4:39:32 10:40 4:39:54  
  596  1216 Katie Sullivan           29 F   136/208  F1439 Newton             MA        4:39:54 10:41 4:40:05  
  597  1144 Jessica Rankin           33 F   137/208  F1439 Boston             MA        4:39:35 10:40 4:40:10  
  598   215 R.J. Souza               45 M   104/128  M4049 E. Falmouth        MA        4:39:53 10:41 4:40:25  
  599   162 Andy Martineau           27 M   212/255  M1439 Somerville         MA        4:39:28 10:40 4:40:34  
  600   610 Eugene Gallagher         56 M    75/94   M5059 Norwell            MA CRR    4:40:12 10:42 4:40:51  
  601   654 Lee Spitzer              29 M   213/255  M1439 St. Louis          MO        4:40:29 10:42 4:41:02  
  602  1172 Lisa Riedell             37 F   138/208  F1439 Fanwood            NJ        4:41:13 10:44 4:41:41  
  603   117 Stuart Jackson           36 M   214/255  M1439 Coraopolis         PA        4:40:43 10:43 4:41:42  
  604   418 Jeff DiLeo               18 M   215/255  M1439 Kingston           MA        4:40:47 10:43 4:41:44  
  605  1264 Heidi White              37 F   139/208  F1439 Charlton           MA        4:41:27 10:45 4:42:06  
  606  1262 Nicole Sabatini          45 F    40/70   F4049 Worcester          MA        4:41:26 10:45 4:42:06  
  607  1018 Harvey Linda A.          37 F   140/208  F1439 Plymouth           MA        4:41:31 10:45 4:42:31  
  608  1258 Valerie Melton           40 F    41/70   F4049 Sparta             NJ        4:42:37 10:47 4:42:48  
  609   165 Alan Dubowski            62 M    19/35   M6069 Lowell             IN        4:42:18 10:47 4:42:55  
  610  1304 Kathryn Alcott           26 F   141/208  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:42:54 10:48 4:43:13  
  611   422 Christopher Ripstein     27 M   216/255  M1439 W. Kingston        RI        4:42:30 10:47 4:43:13  
  612   167 Michael Kann             49 M   105/128  M4049 Suffern            NY        4:42:44 10:48 4:43:23  
  613   508 Peretz Chein             34 M   217/255  M1439 Waltham            MA        4:42:54 10:48 4:43:26  
  614  1093 Ann Regan                26 F   142/208  F1439 W. Springfield     MA        4:42:53 10:48 4:43:54  
  615   268 Ted Piekarski            59 M    76/94   M5059 Scarsdale          NY        4:43:07 10:48 4:44:04  
  616  1079 Amy E. Erikson           31 F   143/208  F1439 Brighton           MA        4:43:58 10:50 4:44:14  
  617  1215 Jill Diorio              32 F   144/208  F1439 Worcester          MA        4:43:47 10:50 4:44:28  
  618  1275 Ana Sharry               29 F   145/208  F1439 Worcester          MA        4:43:47 10:50 4:44:28  
  619  1290 Kate Hayes               52 F    14/29   F5059 Brattleboro        VT        4:43:50 10:50 4:44:36  
  620   637 Anthony C. Savage        42 M   106/128  M4049 Everett            MA        4:43:48 10:50 4:44:40  
  621  1205 Allison Gilder           24 F   146/208  F1439 New Haven          CT        4:43:44 10:50 4:44:42  
  622  1393 Swee Wong                47 F    42/70   F4049 Fremont            NH        4:44:49 10:52 4:45:23  
  623   395 Robert Bucchianeri       60 M    20/35   M6069 Marstons Mills     MA        4:45:27 10:54 4:45:41  
  624   249 Michael O'Brien          19 M   218/255  M1439 Manchester         ME        4:45:45 10:54 4:46:22  
  625   575 Thomas Faulds            48 M   107/128  M4049 Rockport           MA        4:46:20 10:56 4:46:39  
  626   326 Charlie Wright           50 M    77/94   M5059 Columbia           SC        4:46:19 10:56 4:47:05  
  627  1356 Carolyn Katsarakes       17 F   147/208  F1439 Lexington          MA        4:46:55 10:57 4:47:15  
  628  1118 Jennifer Mitchell        29 F   148/208  F1439 S. Boston          MA LSRC   4:47:13 10:58 4:47:56  
  629   396 Brian Seery              50 M    78/94   M5059 Shrewsbury         MA        4:47:25 10:58 4:48:07  
  630  1133 Samantha Moll            22 F   149/208  F1439 Boston             MA        4:47:20 10:58 4:48:07  
  631   273 Sean Drower              39 M   219/255  M1439 Swanzey            NH        4:47:30 10:58 4:48:33  
  632  1372 Alyson Conover           48 F    43/70   F4049 Belmont            MA        4:47:35 10:59 4:48:46  
  633  1043 Tarina Kang              36 F   150/208  F1439 Newton             MA        4:48:23 11:00 4:49:20  
  634   113 Brian Mahler             35 M   220/255  M1439 Newton             MA        4:48:23 11:00 4:49:20  
  635   467 Richard Kinstler         66 M    21/35   M6069 Tiffin             OH        4:49:01 11:02 4:49:28  
  636   185 Stephen P. Crosby        29 M   221/255  M1439 Oxford             CT        4:48:43 11:01 4:49:33  
  637   411 Dan Hammond              31 M   222/255  M1439 Rockland           MA        4:48:54 11:02 4:49:33  
  638  1371 Anna Warbelow            29 F   151/208  F1439 St. Louis          MO        4:49:20 11:03 4:49:55  
  639  1291 Samantha Wilson          27 F   152/208  F1439 Southborough       MA        4:49:21 11:03 4:49:55  
  640   176 Jody Martin              31 M   223/255  M1439 Canton             MA        4:49:09 11:02 4:49:57  
  641   425 Julian Olidort           21 M   224/255  M1439 Waltham            MA        4:49:36 11:03 4:50:07  
  642   432 Zachary Sax              21 M   225/255  M1439 Waltham            MA        4:49:36 11:03 4:50:07  
  643  1147 Amy Wise                 25 F   153/208  F1439 Brighton           MA        4:49:29 11:03 4:50:07  
  644   131 Richard Mabberley        29 M   226/255  M1439 Middletown         RI        4:50:04 11:04 4:50:26  
  645   265 Bill Kearns              45 M   108/128  M4049 Westwood           MA        4:49:53 11:04 4:50:29  
  646   528 Daniel Gonzalez          40 M   109/128  M4049 Mansfield          MA        4:49:58 11:04 4:50:49  
  647  1096 Maureen Murray           40 F    44/70   F4049 Wayland            MA        4:50:16 11:05 4:50:58  
  648  1361 Annie Pard               29 F   154/208  F1439 Millbury           MA        4:50:23 11:05 4:51:09  
  649    83 Edward Woods             54 M    79/94   M5059 Medford            MA        4:50:58 11:06 4:51:13  
  650  1175 Kay Williams             51 F    15/29   F5059 Woodway            TX        4:50:38 11:06 4:51:16  
  651   288 Wendell Choinsky         49 M   110/128  M4049 Germantown         NY        4:50:26 11:05 4:51:24  
  652   351 John Hilliard            23 M   227/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        4:51:13 11:07 4:52:08  
  653  1316 Karen Gross              53 F    16/29   F5059 Augusta            ME        4:51:51 11:08 4:52:24  
  654  1132 Susan Brands             43 F    45/70   F4049 Roswell            GA        4:52:03 11:09 4:52:33  
  655   259 Jedael Goski             30 M   228/255  M1439 Yalesville         CT        4:51:48 11:08 4:52:42  
  656  1196 Rachel Wasilew Goski     28 F   155/208  F1439 Yalesville         CT        4:51:49 11:08 4:52:42  
  657  1129 Meg Reilly               27 F   156/208  F1439 Boston             MA        4:52:31 11:10 4:52:51  
  658  1128 Ally Reilly              25 F   157/208  F1439 Brookline          MA        4:52:32 11:10 4:52:51  
  659  1098 Emily Reisine            30 F   158/208  F1439 Somerville         MA        4:52:12 11:09 4:53:05  
  660   362 Mitchell Ginsburg        42 M   111/128  M4049 Gaithersburg       MD        4:52:07 11:09 4:53:07  
  661    77 Jim Fisher               53 M    80/94   M5059 Gainesville        FL        4:52:00 11:09 4:53:27  
  662   584 James Witkowiak          61 M    22/35   M6069 Milwaukee          WI        4:53:33 11:12 4:53:41  
  663   542 Steven Kipisz            48 M   112/128  M4049 Plano              TX        4:53:13 11:11 4:53:52  
  664  1250 Alicia Elliott           47 F    46/70   F4049 Canandaigua        NY        4:53:43 11:13 4:54:14  
  665   319 Michael Rustemeyer       28 M   229/255  M1439 Chicago            IL        4:53:40 11:13 4:54:18  
  666  1233 Anne Rustemeyer          29 F   159/208  F1439 Chicago            IL        4:53:42 11:13 4:54:18  
  667   255 Larry Gray               47 M   113/128  M4049 E. Falmouth        MA        4:54:01 11:13 4:54:24  
  668   116 Raymond Shaw             52 M    81/94   M5059 Tacoma             WA        4:54:30 11:14 4:54:52  
  669   105 Skipper Manter           53 M    82/94   M5059 W. Tisbury         MA        4:54:12 11:14 4:55:02  
  670   376 John Molta               64 M    23/35   M6069 Highlands          NJ        4:54:21 11:14 4:55:09  
  671  1016 Jennifer Costa           37 F   160/208  F1439 Somerset           MA        4:54:42 11:15 4:55:23  
  672   107 Carl Medeiros            52 M    83/94   M5059 Beavercreek        OH        4:55:24 11:16 4:55:47  
  673   310 Moreno Tomei             49 M   114/128  M4049 Granby             QC        4:55:34 11:17 4:55:53  
  674    20 Peter Kuchinski          57 M    84/94   M5059 Newton             NJ        4:55:35 11:17 4:56:00  
  675   477 Dave Bell                47 M   115/128  M4049 Highlands Ranch    CO        4:55:07 11:16 4:56:08  
  676  1090 Cathy Garry              57 F    17/29   F5059 Marstons Mills     MA        4:55:29 11:17 4:56:26  
  677  1303 Ann Frechette            41 F    47/70   F4049 Brookline          MA        4:55:33 11:17 4:56:31  
  678   476 Bryan Belanger           29 M   230/255  M1439 E. Greenbush       NY        4:56:24 11:19 4:56:34  
  679  1381 Elizabeth S. Lindsey     30 F   161/208  F1439 Merrimack          NH        4:55:51 11:18 4:56:36  
  680  1330 Daniella Kohlhagen       20 F   162/208  F1439 Englewood          NJ        4:56:08 11:18 4:56:41  
  681  1408 Joan Berglund            44 F    48/70   F4049 Centerville        MA        4:56:11 11:18 4:56:46  
  682  1366 Suzanne Coviello         37 F   163/208  F1439 Foxboro            MA        4:56:59 11:20 4:57:12  
  683  1246 Jessica Drenga           38 F   164/208  F1439 Blandford          MA        4:56:53 11:20 4:57:22  
  684  1400 Tobey Kelly              45 F    49/70   F4049 Winchester         MA        4:56:30 11:19 4:57:29  
  685   317 Kevin Klauer             27 M   231/255  M1439 Belmont            MA        4:56:51 11:20 4:57:38  
  686   471 Zenon Z. Mielnik         38 M   232/255  M1439 Clifton            NJ        4:57:41 11:22 4:57:58  
  687    92 Jim Halsey               49 M   116/128  M4049 Fishers            IN        4:57:52 11:22 4:58:41  
  688   274 Robert C. Griggs         71 M     2/2    M7099 Rochester          NY        4:57:48 11:22 4:58:42  
  689   217 Donald Jackson           61 M    24/35   M6069 Wrentham           MA        4:58:00 11:22 4:58:59  
  690  1343 Amy Flanagan             34 F   165/208  F1439 Saugus             MA        4:58:29 11:24 4:59:00  
  691  1168 Robin M. Mankel          31 F   166/208  F1439 Cambridge          MA        4:58:22 11:23 4:59:21  
  692   330 Daniel Parry             28 M   233/255  M1439 Barton, Cambridges           4:59:09 11:25 5:00:03  
  693   221 Dan Ferrigno             34 M   234/255  M1439 Colchester         CT        4:59:16 11:25 5:00:22  
  694  1236 Betty Fisk               50 F    18/29   F5059 Portsmouth         NH        5:00:56 11:29 5:01:32  
  695  1131 Holly Manigan            27 F   167/208  F1439 Plainville         MA        5:01:28 11:30 5:01:59  
  696   487 Francesco Criniti        66 M    25/35   M6069 Philadelphia       PA        5:01:42 11:31 5:02:08  
  697    25 Rosemary Rusin           67 F     2/7    F6069 Florence           VT        5:02:00 11:32 5:02:16  
  698   482 Robert Herman            49 M   117/128  M4049 Vineyard Haven     MA        5:01:43 11:31 5:02:34  
  699   232 Matthew Brown            28 M   235/255  M1439 Worcester          MA        5:01:51 11:31 5:02:47  
  700  1186 Jillian Bizzotto-Brown   27 F   168/208  F1439 Worcester          MA        5:01:51 11:31 5:02:47  
  701   423 Ted Shaw                 47 M   118/128  M4049 Norwell            MA CRR    5:02:25 11:33 5:02:52  
  702   570 Brian G. Pendleton       56 M    85/94   M5059 Auburn             WA        5:02:04 11:32 5:03:05  
  703  1355 Alissa Krieger-Dewitt    39 F   169/208  F1439 Truro              MA        5:02:17 11:32 5:03:05  
  704  1017 Anita Soutier            41 F    50/70   F4049 Belchertown        MA        5:02:54 11:34 5:03:23  
  705  1331 Mari Black               24 F   170/208  F1439 Cambridge          MA        5:02:29 11:33 5:03:25  
  706   448 Young Kim                47 M   119/128  M4049 Newton             MA        5:02:28 11:33 5:03:25  
  707  1094 Kate Walsh               27 F   171/208  F1439 Boston             MA        5:03:22 11:35 5:04:15  
  708   663 Dietmar Bago             42 M   120/128  M4049 Andover            MA        5:03:45 11:36 5:04:50  
  709   219 David Keith Hankins      26 M   236/255  M1439 E. Greenwich       RI        5:04:37 11:38 5:05:33  
  710  1089 Rachel Della Valle       27 F   172/208  F1439 Carrboro           NC        5:05:00 11:38 5:05:49  
  711   550 Clyde Shank              63 M    26/35   M6069 Plano              TX        5:05:12 11:39 5:05:50  
  712   457 Sean Coutinho            43 M   121/128  M4049 Forestdale         MA        5:05:36 11:40 5:05:52  
  713  1269 Linda J. Chiofar         49 F    51/70   F4049 Abington           MA        5:05:42 11:40 5:06:19  
  714    74 Judy J. Brenner          74 F     1/1    F7099 Brookfield         NH RR     5:05:50 11:40 5:06:21  
  715  1070 Colleen Trahan           30 F   173/208  F1439 Brookline          MA        5:05:22 11:39 5:06:23  
  716  1376 Karen Lerner             43 F    52/70   F4049 Glassboro          NJ        5:06:56 11:43 5:07:14  
  717   629 Ryan Sbardella           28 M   237/255  M1439 Barrington         RI        5:06:47 11:43 5:07:22  
  718  1049 Kara Ashley              39 F   174/208  F1439 Southborough       MA        5:07:15 11:44 5:07:25  
  719  1306 Bethany Bernier          31 F   175/208  F1439 Antioch            TN        5:07:02 11:43 5:07:34  
  720  1171 Kimberly Walsh           45 F    53/70   F4049 W. Barnstable      MA        5:07:00 11:43 5:07:36  
  721   329 Peter Manak              56 M    86/94   M5059 Webster            MA        5:07:13 11:44 5:07:38  
  722   348 Jeffrey Caldwell         30 M   238/255  M1439 Boston             MA        5:09:00 11:48 5:09:22  
  723  1298 Andrea Fahl              34 F   176/208  F1439 Worcester          MA        5:08:55 11:47 5:09:35  
  724   266 Chris D. Armes           42 M   122/128  M4049 Edgartown          MA        5:08:30 11:46 5:09:40  
  725  1295 Kate M. Terry            26 F   177/208  F1439 Sutton             MA        5:08:59 11:48 5:09:41  
  726  1115 Sarah Anna Crosby        39 F   178/208  F1439 Oxford             CT        5:08:58 11:48 5:09:48  
  727   267 Chris M. Tolles          24 M   239/255  M1439 Belmont            MA        5:09:00 11:48 5:09:55  
  728   378 Todd Kobus               33 M   240/255  M1439 Attleboro          MA        5:09:35 11:49 5:10:13  
  729   555 Eduardo Velazquez        59 M    87/94   M5059 Rutland            MA        5:09:48 11:49 5:10:29  
  730  1339 Yoshiko Shishime         47 F    54/70   F4049 North Brunswick    NJ        5:10:56 11:52 5:11:02  
  731  1065 Bonita Wilson            37 F   179/208  F1439 S. Yarmouth        MA        5:13:08 11:57 5:13:18  
  732  1015 Jane Van Heteren         39 F   180/208  F1439 Haarlem, NOORD HOL           5:12:56 11:57 5:13:54  
  733  1013 Stacy Dutch              39 F   181/208  F1439 Atkinson           NH        5:12:56 11:57 5:13:55  
  734   472 Stu Molina               25 M   241/255  M1439 Bellingham         MA        5:14:46 12:01 5:15:12  
  735   163 Jack Garry               56 M    88/94   M5059 Oakwood Hills      IL        5:14:46 12:01 5:15:43  
  736    65 Garrett Wilson           21 M   242/255  M1439 Cotuit             MA        5:15:20 12:02 5:15:44  
  737  1391 Gretchen Loebel          43 F    55/70   F4049 Granby             MA        5:15:12 12:02 5:15:53  
  738   403 Bongwook Lee             40 M   123/128  M4049 Boston             MA        5:15:43 12:03 5:16:13  
  739   171 Robert Petry             38 M   243/255  M1439 Beverly Hills      CA        5:15:37 12:03 5:16:40  
  740   631 David Dwyer              38 M   244/255  M1439 Springfield        PA        5:16:07 12:04 5:16:54  
  741   248 Mark McGugan             60 M    27/35   M6069 Toronto            ON        5:16:56 12:06 5:17:03  
  742  1051 Laurie S. Parks          47 F    56/70   F4049 Marietta           GA        5:16:19 12:04 5:17:08  
  743  1019 Vicky Halsey             49 F    57/70   F4049 Fishers            IN        5:16:19 12:04 5:17:09  
  744  1244 Jena Schmidt             34 F   182/208  F1439 Barrington         RI        5:16:45 12:05 5:17:15  
  745   511 Brian Fromm              21 M   245/255  M1439 Waltham            MA        5:18:25 12:09 5:18:57  
  746   264 Brent Buddensee          30 M   246/255  M1439 Concord            NH        5:18:21 12:09 5:19:22  
  747    66 Melvin Lopez             61 M    28/35   M6069 Staten Island      NY        5:19:09 12:11 5:19:37  
  748   177 Matt Finkel              28 M   247/255  M1439 Cambridge          MA        5:18:52 12:10 5:19:49  
  749  1284 Tamara Chang             29 F   183/208  F1439 Worcester          MA        5:19:16 12:11 5:20:10  
  750   529 Jack Whitehead           69 M    29/35   M6069 Falmouth           MA FTC    5:19:25 12:11 5:20:33  
  751  1211 Elizabeth Maguire        30 F   184/208  F1439 Medford            MA        5:21:34 12:16 5:22:27  
  752  1218 Holly Neill Whelan       49 F    58/70   F4049 Centennial         CO        5:22:25 12:18 5:22:53  
  753  1270 Emily Johnson            28 F   185/208  F1439 Manomet            MA        5:23:17 12:20 5:24:09  
  754  1322 Alice Outslay            32 F   186/208  F1439 Lewiston           ME        5:23:24 12:21 5:24:13  
  755  1397 Karen Rogers             60 F     3/7    F6069 Clinton            CT        5:24:24 12:23 5:25:17  
  756  1407 Maria McEachern          54 F    19/29   F5059 Somerville         MA        5:24:29 12:23 5:25:30  
  757    72 Kristin Eaton            43 F    59/70   F4049 Plymouth           MA        5:24:59 12:24 5:25:46  
  758  1276 Wendy Burdett            44 F    60/70   F4049 Spencer            MA        5:25:40 12:26 5:26:22  
  759  1190 Sandra McGugan           55 F    20/29   F5059 Toronto            ON        5:25:42 12:26 5:26:40  
  760   323 Gregory Vanwaldron       30 M   248/255  M1439 Alexandria         VA        5:25:50 12:26 5:26:51  
  761   354 David Glasheen           41 M   124/128  M4049 Hingham            MA        5:27:11 12:29 5:27:52  
  762  1152 Jacqueline Bonifant      21 F   187/208  F1439 Boston             MA        5:28:14 12:32 5:29:03  
  763   331 Brett Utter              44 M   125/128  M4049 Middlesex          NY        5:29:12 12:34 5:29:43  
  764  1037 Heidi Hehnly             29 F   188/208  F1439 Worcester          MA        5:29:14 12:34 5:30:00  
  765   214 Nicholas Tarasovic       26 M   249/255  M1439 Derby              CT        5:29:25 12:34 5:30:14  
  766   210 Brain S. Apkarian        48 M   126/128  M4049 Niskayuna          NY        5:30:30 12:37 5:31:21  
  767  1031 Tresa Casaletto          49 F    61/70   F4049 Medford            MA        5:30:58 12:38 5:31:56  
  768  1255 Emily Cole               23 F   189/208  F1439 Cambridge          MA        5:31:17 12:39 5:32:14  
  769   175 Ivaylo Pavlov            28 M   250/255  M1439 S. Yarmouth        MA        5:34:07 12:45 5:34:54  
  770   320 Kyle Murray              51 M    89/94   M5059 Amherst            NH        5:34:01 12:45 5:35:15  
  771  1299 Alison Bright            28 F   190/208  F1439 Worcester          MA        5:34:49 12:47 5:35:35  
  772  1061 Bridget Moeller          53 F    21/29   F5059 Spring             TX        5:35:34 12:48 5:35:51  
  773  1327 Abby Smith               21 F   191/208  F1439 Wenham             MA        5:35:36 12:48 5:36:23  
  774  1326 Katie Heideman           20 F   192/208  F1439 Wenham             MA        5:35:36 12:48 5:36:24  
  775  1409 Mayra Peguero-Bueno      39 F   193/208  F1439 Cranston           RI        5:35:38 12:49 5:36:26  
  776   532 Richard Merrick          63 M    30/35   M6069 Falmouth           MA        5:35:59 12:49 5:36:52  
  777  1375 Catherine Sutton         30 F   194/208  F1439 Providence         RI        5:36:15 12:50 5:37:07  
  778  1261 Lisa Peters              47 F    62/70   F4049 Exeter             NH        5:37:36 12:53 5:38:27  
  779   370 Ronald Dobosz            68 M    31/35   M6069 Shelburne Falls    MA        5:37:37 12:53 5:38:27  
  780   599 Jacob Guerra             15 M   251/255  M1439 Moscow             PA        5:40:21 12:59 5:40:37  
  781  1377 Debra Bartkowski         41 F    63/70   F4049 Moscow             PA        5:40:22 12:59 5:40:37  
  782  1082 Danielle B. Tolley       27 F   195/208  F1439 Brooklyn           NY        5:40:35 13:00 5:41:24  
  783   155 Brett B. Tolley          27 M   252/255  M1439 Brooklyn           NY        5:40:35 13:00 5:41:24  
  784  1341 Janice Weekes            50 F    22/29   F5059 Worcester          MA        5:41:17 13:01 5:42:01  
  785  1007 Janine Armstrong         29 F   196/208  F1439 Kew Gardens        NY        5:41:40 13:02 5:42:35  
  786   242 George Papuga            67 M    32/35   M6069 E. Haven           CT        5:42:42 13:05 5:43:01  
  787  1165 Tara Quitt               34 F   197/208  F1439 Ashland            MA        5:44:21 13:09 5:45:27  
  788  1127 Jessie Davis             38 F   198/208  F1439 New Bedford        MA        5:44:45 13:09 5:45:47  
  789  1153 Danielle Stockus         29 F   199/208  F1439 Canton             MA        5:45:14 13:11 5:46:12  
  790  1349 Sandra Velazquez         47 F    64/70   F4049 Rutland            MA        5:47:22 13:15 5:48:06  
  791  1384 Carmen M. Garcia-Rivas   41 F    65/70   F4049 Leicester          MA        5:47:23 13:15 5:48:07  
  792  1173 Donna Loud               57 F    23/29   F5059 Sarasota           FL        5:47:10 13:15 5:48:10  
  793   332 Mike Brooks              64 M    33/35   M6069 Danville           ME        5:47:10 13:15 5:48:16  
  794  1285 Jaimie Seward            39 F   200/208  F1439 Marion             IN        5:50:28 13:22 5:50:51  
  795  1363 Melaina L. Genovese      26 F   201/208  F1439 Braintree          MA        5:50:01 13:21 5:51:07  
  796  1208 Angela Corrieri-Johnson  31 F   202/208  F1439 New Bedford        MA        5:50:29 13:23 5:51:14  
  797  1214 Maria Gerbino            37 F   203/208  F1439 New Bedford        MA        5:50:30 13:23 5:51:15  
  798  1401 Marion Landry            66 F     4/7    F6069 Montreal           QC        5:51:54 13:26 5:52:10  
  799  1301 Melissa Hammond          31 F   204/208  F1439 Acushnet           MA        5:54:48 13:32 5:55:20  
  800   245 Michael Cameron          53 M    90/94   M5059 Swampscott         MA        5:54:25 13:32 5:55:28  
  801  1325 Jordana Goodman          20 F   205/208  F1439 Waltham            MA        5:55:21 13:34 5:55:53  
  802   648 Ronald Flanders          54 M    91/94   M5059 Worcester          MA        5:54:26 13:32 5:55:54  
  803   224 Frank D. Bartocci        63 M    34/35   M6069 Rochester          MN        5:55:53 13:35 5:56:28  
  804  1111 Kathryn Stoehr           44 F    66/70   F4049 Indian Shores      FL        6:00:24 13:45 6:00:29  
  805   556 Joseph Bazzinotti        47 M   127/128  M4049 Kingston           MA        6:00:35 13:46 6:01:07  
  806  1149 Mindy Brown              31 F   206/208  F1439 Concord            NH        6:02:55 13:51 6:03:09  
  807   491 Robert Martinez          38 M   253/255  M1439 Northport          AL        6:02:55 13:51 6:03:10  
  808   683 Tom Anastasi             50 M    92/94   M5059 Hollis             NH        6:02:57 13:51 6:03:51  
  809  1294 Pamela Suprenant         44 F    67/70   F4049 Worcester          MA        6:06:53 14:00 6:07:36  
  810  1184 Caitlin Gibson           31 F   207/208  F1439 Hingham            MA        6:08:33 14:04 6:09:07  
  811  1259 Araceli B. Ostrow        54 F    24/29   F5059 Cambridge          MA        6:09:43 14:07 6:10:20  
  812  1260 Emma B. Brandstster      55 F    25/29   F5059 Cambridge          MA        6:09:43 14:07 6:10:20  
  813  1338 Anne Marie Mulhern       58 F    26/29   F5059 Youngsville        NC        6:09:32 14:06 6:10:39  
  814  1703 Katherine McCrea         54 F    27/29   F5059 Nashville          TN        6:15:25 14:20 6:15:25  
  815  1707 Carol Goslin             65 F     5/7    F6069 Kansas City        MO        6:21:04 14:33 6:21:04  
  816  1097 Stefanie Schatzman       60 F     6/7    F6069 Land O' Lakes      FL        6:29:49 14:53 6:30:55  
  817  1410 Stephanie Johnson        41 F    68/70   F4049 Salisbury          NH        6:30:36 14:54 6:31:17  
  818    36 Michael L. Brouillette   32 M   254/255  M1439 Holyoke            MA GSH    6:35:15 15:05 6:35:16  
  819  1704 Steve Pepe               53 M    93/94   M5059 Bedford            MA        6:35:46 15:06 6:35:46  
  820  1705 Kevin Counihan           49 M   128/128  M4049 Beverly            MA NSS    6:35:48 15:06 6:35:48  
  821  1101 Linda Jacobsen           54 F    28/29   F5059 New Port Richey    FL        6:35:11 15:05 6:36:16  
  822   473 John C. Eden             31 M   255/255  M1439 Mendon             MA        6:38:04 15:11 6:38:30  
  823  1170 Peggy Ann McKean         40 F    69/70   F4049 Neptune            NJ        6:40:34 15:17 6:40:53  
  824  1106 Karen E. O'Brien         40 F    70/70   F4049 Melrose            MA        6:40:55 15:18 6:41:58  
  825   203 Jim Simpson              68 M    35/35   M6069 Huntington Beach   CA        7:07:58 16:20 7:07:58  
  826  1706 Elaine Green             55 F    29/29   F5059 Carmel             IN        7:15:25 16:37 7:15:25  
  827  1095 Rebecca Gagne            31 F   208/208  F1439 Brimfield          MA        7:19:43 16:47 7:20:26  
  828   222 Steve Metcalf            57 M    94/94   M5059 Pisgah Forest      NC        7:29:48 17:10 7:30:49  
  829  1701 Margaret E. Sheridan     64 F     7/7    F6069 Chicago            IL        8:06:20 18:33 8:07:21  
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline
       ****  TOP MARATHON FINISHERS OVERALL & IN THE AGE DIVISIONS  ****
                   THIRTY-THIRD ANNUAL CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
Sunday, October 31, 2010 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
                     Organized by FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                  ********** MALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Sammy Nyamongo           34 Greeley         CO         2:28:56 
    2 Tom Davis                23 Newton          MA         2:31:05 
    3 Paul Reilly              31 Northbridge     MA         2:33:07 
    4 Michael Slinskey         41 Hopewell Juncti NY         2:33:10 
    5 Keven O'Neil             40 North Kingstown RI         2:35:27 
    6 Roger Donaghy            32 S. Boston       MA         2:35:34 
    7 Chetan Huded             25 Lebanon         NH         2:35:53 
    8 Brendon O'Leary          28 Whitman         MA         2:36:03 
    9 Greg Ward                38 W. Boylston     MA  CMS    2:38:20 
   10 Bryan Kovalsky           31 Ridgefield      CT         2:38:38 
                 ********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Mary-Lynn Currier        46 Canton          CT         2:59:14 
    2 Helen Dinan              30 Bellingham      MA  HRC    3:02:39 
    3 Amanda Daws              23 Milford         CT         3:02:56 
    4 Laura Brustolon          22 Mystic          CT         3:04:08 
    5 Jacquelyn Cilley         31 Brookline       MA  BAA    3:08:36 
    6 Alana Garcia             25 Glenside        PA         3:10:44 
    7 Heather Webb             33 Atlanta         GA         3:12:20 
    8 Lauren Rich              29 Londonderry     NH         3:12:44 
    9 Emily Hurley             24 Honeoye Falls   NY         3:15:16 
   10 Jennifer C. Davis        40 Princeton       NJ         3:16:35 
===============================================================================
                     	  MALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Sammy Nyamongo           34 Greeley            CO  2:28:56 
    2 Tom Davis                23 Newton             MA  2:31:05 
    3 Paul Reilly              31 Northbridge        MA  2:33:07 
===============================================================================
                    	FEMALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Helen Dinan              30 Bellingham         MA  3:02:39 
    2 Amanda Daws              23 Milford            CT  3:02:56 
    3 Laura Brustolon          22 Mystic             CT  3:04:08 
===============================================================================
                     	 MALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Michael Slinskey         41 Hopewell Junction  NY  2:33:10 
    2 Keven O'Neil             40 North Kingstown    RI  2:35:27 
    3 Sadik Tokgoz             42 Waltham            MA  2:53:24 
===============================================================================
                    	FEMALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Mary-Lynn Currier        46 Canton             CT  2:59:14 
    2 Jennifer C. Davis        40 Princeton          NJ  3:16:35 
    3 Yukiko Oba               44 Weymouth           MA  3:24:02 
===============================================================================
                     	  MALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Steven B Andrews         51 Etna               NH  2:51:48 
    2 Bill Knott               52 Brookline          MA  2:56:20 
    3 Guy Gadomski             54 Kirtland           OH  3:06:24 

===============================================================================
                    	 FEMALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Theresa Burst            52 Birmingham         AL  3:36:53 
    2 Elizabeth K. Nelson      56 E. Harwich         MA  3:52:38 
    3 Shauna Heisler           59 Salt Lake City     UT  3:53:12 
===============================================================================
                     	 MALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Hassan Haydar            60 Quincy             MA  3:16:02 
    2 Dale Heisler             60 Salt Lake City     UT  3:29:06 
    3 Joe McCarthy             60 Dorchester         MA  3:42:20 
===============================================================================
                    	FEMALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Holly Vogel              63 Rochester          MA  4:25:26 
    2 Rosemary Rusin           67 Florence           VT  5:02:16 
    3 Karen Rogers             60 Clinton            CT  5:25:17 
===============================================================================
                     	MALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Ronald J. McDougald      71 Lincoln            MA  3:53:35 
    2 Robert C. Griggs         71 Rochester          NY  4:58:42 
===============================================================================
                    	FEMALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Judy J. Brenner          74 Brookfield         NH  5:06:21 
               ******  OFFICIAL RESULTS: RELAY TEAMS  ******
                 EIGHTEENTH ANNUAL STAPLES MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 31, 2010 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 STAPLES                                              FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
==============================================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Team Name                      No.   Div     City           St Time    Pace  Cc-/Tot  Cc- Corp. 
===== ======== ============================== ===== ======= ============== == ======= ===== ======== === ===== 
    1   1/14   CCAC 1                          1942 M1439   North Eastham  MA 2:27:39  5:38                    
    2   1/3    NER Strike Force                1803 M4049   Kingston       MA 2:31:26  5:47                    
    3   1/7    New England Runner All Stars    1801 M5059   Walpole        MA 2:33:11  5:51                    
    4   2/14   Greyhounds                      1917 M1439   Osterville     MA 2:43:08  6:14                    
    5   1/94   GBTC Margaret's Mixed Up Fish   1812 X1439   Brookline      MA 2:46:26  6:21                    
    6   3/14   Falmouth Track Club Men's Team  1807 M1439   Falmouth       MA 2:47:07  6:23                    
    7   2/94   Gargoyle Slayers                1950 X1439   Brookline      MA 2:51:30  6:33                    
    8   1/7    Eliot Loungers Mimi's Masters   1805 F4049   Newburyport    MA 2:51:32  6:33                    
    9   1/39   GBTC Margaret Bradley's Fish    1811 F1439   Brookline      MA 2:52:57  6:36                    
   10   4/14   Hut! Hut! Hut! Hut! Hut!        1856 M1439   Falmouth       MA 2:53:51  6:38                    
   11   3/94   Team Hunny Run                  1916 X1439   Boston         MA 2:54:51  6:41                    
   12   1/5    CCAC 2                          1943 X5059   Mashpee        MA 2:55:44  6:43                    
   13   2/7    Eliot Loungers I                1804 M5059   Torrington     CT 2:58:56  6:50                    
   14   5/14   Team Sammy                      1976 M1439   Marion         MA 2:59:05  6:50                    
   15   6/14   HC05                            1825 M1439   New York       NY 2:59:06  6:50                    
   16   7/14   Ripe Tide III                   1863 M1439   North Falmouth MA 3:02:57  6:59                    
   17   3/7    Windbreakers                    1899 M5059   National Park  NJ 3:04:49  7:03                    
   18   8/14   The Hoplite Brigade             1995 M1439   Jamaica Plain  MA 3:08:50  7:13                    
   19   4/94   Slowskies                       1969 X1439   Lebanon        NH 3:09:43  7:15                    
   20   4/7    Thirsty Irish Runners           1910 M5059   Sandwich       MA 3:11:34  7:19                    
   21   2/39   Mama Hutch                      1981 F1439   Holyoke        MA 3:14:47  7:26                    
   22   1/8    Team Ramblers                   1815 X4049   Arlington      MA 3:15:15  7:27                    
   23   3/39   Wildcats A                      1998 F1439   Wayland        MA 3:16:42  7:31                    
   24   2/8    The Charging Bulls              1871 X4049   Cummaquid      MA 3:18:32  7:35                    
   25   4/39   Run Like A Girl                 1895 F1439   Osterville     MA 3:18:48  7:35                    
   26   9/14   Bayside Runner's                1819 M1439   Plymouth       MA 3:19:07  7:36                    
   27   5/94   Eco-Alumses                     1921 X1439   Woods Hole     MA 3:20:20  7:39                    
   28   5/7    Eco-Oldsters                    1920 M5059   Woods Hole     MA 3:20:33  7:39                    
   29   6/94   MGH Cancer Center               1875 X1439   Charlestown    MA 3:20:59  7:40   1/9    XLB XLB   
   30   3/8    Humble Pie                      1996 X4049   Mattapoisett   MA 3:20:59  7:40                    
   31   5/39   Berkshire Thing 1               1809 F1439   Pittsfield     MA 3:21:12  7:41                    
   32   7/94   Applied Coastal                 1994 X1439   Mashpee        MA 3:21:55  7:43   1/7    XSB XSB   
   33   4/8    Feathered Frontrunners of Rhod  1824 X4049   Providence     RI 3:22:43  7:44                    
   34   8/94   CCAC 3                          1944 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:22:46  7:45                    
   35   2/5    Running After 50                1928 X5059   Lexington      MA 3:22:53  7:45                    
   36   1/2    Fitzy's Frisky Felines          1802 F5059   Warren         RI 3:23:26  7:46                    
   37   9/94   Eco-Rabbites                    1922 X1439   Woods Hole     MA 3:23:39  7:47                    
   38   5/8    Botelho Run-S-Vation            1926 X4049   East Falmouth  MA 3:26:01  7:52                    
   39  10/94   Chocolate Cake and Empenadas    1946 X1439   Watertown      MA 3:26:54  7:54                    
   40  11/94   WHOI Heroes                     1960 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:26:54  7:54                    
   41   2/7    Liberty 40's                    1868 F4049   Kingston       MA 3:26:55  7:54                    
   42   6/39   FTC Dream Team                  1808 F1439   Falmouth       MA 3:28:14  7:57                    
   43  12/94   Team Purple                     1817 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:28:33  7:58                    
   44  13/94   Anchormen                       1842 X1439   Northboro      MA 3:28:39  7:58                    
   45  14/94   Fat Guys Like Cookies           1903 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:29:20  8:00                    
   46  15/94   Road Crawlers                   1876 X1439   South Boston   MA 3:29:55  8:01   2/9    XLB XLB   
   47  16/94   WHOI Becquerels                 1832 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:30:27  8:02   1/1     ML  ML   
   48   3/5    Hmmm...Relative Power           1872 X5059   Concord        NH 3:31:24  8:04                    
   49   6/8    Lex Run the Cape                1906 X4049   Lexington      MA 3:32:25  8:07                    
   50   6/7    Chupacabras                     1877 M5059   Houston        TX 3:32:48  8:07                    
   51  17/94   Run-DMO                         1837 X1439   Groton         CT 3:33:06  8:08                    
   52   7/39   RN RUNNERS                      1962 F1439   Medfield       MA 3:33:38  8:09                    
   53   4/5    Fast at Fifty                   1861 X5059   Wayland        MA 3:33:39  8:09                    
   54   7/7    Anchor Legs                     1843 M5059   Medfield       MA 3:34:26  8:11                    
   55  18/94   The Courtesy Flushers           1935 X1439   Derry          NH 3:34:38  8:12                    
   56  10/14   The Angry Runners               1858 M1439   Sudbury        MA 3:34:49  8:12                    
   57  19/94   Adirondack Extreme Team         1859 X1439   Glens Falls    NY 3:34:55  8:12                    
   58  20/94   CCR Fitplan                     1918 X1439   Osterville     MA 3:35:02  8:13   2/7    XSB XSB   
   59  21/94   Staples Marathon Delivery       1959 X1439   Sudbury        MA 3:36:34  8:16   3/9    XLB XLB   
   60  22/94   Team Seawolf                    1929 X1439   Marion         MA 3:37:44  8:19   4/9    XLB XLB   
   61  11/14   Silver Survivors                1914 M1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:37:49  8:19   1/2    MSB MSB   
   62  12/14   Team Turbo                      1880 M1439   Caledonia      MI 3:38:33  8:21                    
   63   2/2    Liberty Athletic Club 50's      1852 F5059   Brookline      MA 3:38:44  8:21                    
   64   2/3    OH Henry                        1975 M4049   Mashpee        MA 3:39:52  8:24                    
   65  23/94   JK Scanlon                      1898 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:40:16  8:25   5/9    XLB XLB   
   66  13/14   The Loads                       1958 M1439   Southborough   MA 3:41:13  8:27                    
   67   8/39   Blister Sisters                 1925 F1439   Edgartown      MA 3:42:34  8:30   1/4    FLB FLB   
   68   9/39   Speedy Soccer Sisters           1947 F1439   Falmouth       MA 3:42:39  8:30                    
   69  24/94   Ravens                          1818 X1439   East Granby    CT 3:43:10  8:31                    
   70  25/94   The Pace Makers                 1936 X1439   Brockton       MA 3:43:18  8:31                    
   71  26/94   Run Forest Run                  1894 X1439   Mashpee        MA 3:43:40  8:32                    
   72  27/94   Average Joes                    1911 X1439   Medford        MA 3:43:54  8:33                    
   73  28/94   Fall River's Finest             1889 X1439   Fall River     MA 3:43:57  8:33                    
   74  29/94   Walter Haul                     1973 X1439   Providence     MA 3:44:01  8:33                    
   75  30/94   Steve Stimson's Team            1945 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:44:09  8:33                    
   76  14/14   Eliot Loungers II               1806 M1439   Medway         MA 3:45:01  8:35                    
   77   3/7    Nancy and the Cape Cod Girls    1884 F4049   Marstons Mills MA 3:45:05  8:36                    
   78  31/94   Will Run for Beer               1937 X1439   Brockton       MA 3:45:40  8:37                    
   79  32/94   Acme Coyotes                    1874 X1439   Halifax        MA 3:45:43  8:37                    
   80  33/94   Five for the Road               1900 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 3:45:45  8:37                    
   81  34/94   Team GT                         1902 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:46:41  8:39                    
   82  35/94   Mashpee High School Teachers    2000 X1439   Mashpee        MA 3:46:54  8:40                    
   83  36/94   Three Toed Sloths               1886 X1439   Providence     RI 3:47:09  8:40                    
   84  10/39   Falmouth Mamas                  1930 F1439   Hatchville     MA 3:48:40  8:44                    
   85  37/94   Out Chasing Booty               1952 X1439   South Berwick  ME 3:49:24  8:45                    
   86  38/94   (E) racers                      1957 X1439   Westboro       MA 3:49:32  8:46                    
   87  11/39   Work Hard - Play Hard           1966 F1439   North Falmouth MA 3:49:52  8:47                    
   88  39/94   Dux Runners                     1869 X1439   Duxbury        MA 3:49:54  8:47   6/9    XLB XLB   
   89  40/94   Tim's Team                      1971 X1439   Bridgewater    MA 3:50:23  8:48                    
   90  41/94   Life and Times of the Strange   1888 X1439   Arlington      MA 3:50:53  8:49                    
   91  42/94   Rhumb Runners                   1970 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:51:42  8:51   3/7    XSB XSB   
   92  43/94   Team Buildium                   1840 X1439   Hingham        MA 3:51:46  8:51   4/7    XSB XSB   
   93  44/94   TLC                             1919 X1439   Braintree      MA 3:51:48  8:51                    
   94  45/94   Poor Unfortunate Soles          1831 X1439   Rehoboth       MA 3:52:36  8:53                    
   95  46/94   Fitplan-CCR                     1953 X1439   Mashpee        MA 3:52:44  8:53                    
   96  47/94   Lincoln                         1993 X1439   Groton         CT 3:52:55  8:54                    
   97  48/94   Young Guns                      1905 X1439   Falmouth       MA 3:53:27  8:55                    
   98  12/39   Lambo                           1904 F1439   Boston         MA 3:53:44  8:55                    
   99  49/94   1/2 Ton of Rumblin' Fun         1855 X1439   Boston         MA 3:54:30  8:57                    
  100  13/39   Running Scared 2                1834 F1439   Norwell        MA 3:55:36  9:00                    
  101  14/39   M & M's                         1940 F1439   Woods Hole     MA 3:57:11  9:03                    
  102  50/94   Awesome Ninjas                  1992 X1439   Boston         MA 3:57:16  9:03                    
  103  51/94   Running Scared 3                1835 X1439   Hanover        MA 3:58:39  9:07                    
  104  15/39   Moms and Daughters              1999 F1439   Maynard        MA 3:59:22  9:08                    
  105  52/94   We Don't Know                   1881 X1439   Shrewsbury     MA 3:59:29  9:09                    
  106  53/94   To Be Determined                1839 X1439   Falmouth       MA 4:00:27  9:11                    
  107   1/3    Liberty Athletic Club           1845 F6069   Newtonville    MA 4:00:29  9:11                    
  108   7/8    Team Shastany                   1865 X4049   Mashpee        MA 4:01:40  9:14                    
  109  54/94   Trick-or-Treaters               1964 X1439   Merrimack      NH 4:01:54  9:14                    
  110   8/8    Cape Cod Five                   1989 X4049   Marston Mills  MA 4:02:24  9:15   7/9    XLB XLB   
  111  55/94   Beer Run                        1997 X1439   Douglas        MA 4:02:59  9:17                    
  112  56/94   A Bad Case of the Runs          1956 X1439   Northboro      MA 4:03:11  9:17                    
  113  16/39   The WWC Kettlebelles            1934 F1439   Plymouth       MA 4:03:18  9:17                    
  114  57/94   3 Moms, a Boy and a Babe!       1879 X1439   Cambridge      MA 4:03:33  9:18                    
  115  58/94   Coastal Engineering Company     1948 X1439   Marstons Mills MA 4:03:42  9:18   5/7    XSB XSB   
  116  59/94   USDA Entomology                 1862 X1439   Marstons Mills MA 4:03:45  9:18                    
  117  60/94   Cynergy Crossfit - Llewellyn    1847 X1439   Rockland       MA 4:04:32  9:20                    
  118  17/39   Berkshire Thing 2               1810 F1439   Pittsfield     MA 4:07:02  9:26                    
  119  61/94   Otis's Swift River Hot Dogs     1816 X1439   Belchertown    MA 4:07:05  9:26                    
  120  18/39   Chart Room Girls                1891 F1439   Buzzards Bay   MA 4:08:02  9:28                    
  121  19/39   Salt N' Peppa                   1923 F1439   Middleboro     MA 4:08:40  9:30                    
  122  62/94   Abbondanza!                     1978 X1439   Blackstone     MA 4:09:18  9:31                    
  123   4/7    Witchy Women                    1972 F4049   Pocasset       MA 4:09:31  9:31                    
  124   5/7    Team Donna                      1885 F4049   Kings Beach    CA 4:09:39  9:32                    
  125  20/39   The BBC                         1913 F1439   Westford       MA 4:09:59  9:33                    
  126  63/94   Justin Time                     1974 X1439   East Falmouth  MA 4:10:51  9:35                    
  127  21/39   Fox Runners                     1828 F1439   Hanover        NH 4:11:54  9:37                    
  128  64/94   What Did the 5 Runners Say to   1901 X1439   Falmouth       MA 4:12:09  9:37                    
  129  22/39   Witches on the Run              1967 F1439   Teaticket      MA 4:12:19  9:38                    
  130   6/7    Happy Feet                      1823 F4049   Rehoboth       MA 4:12:19  9:38                    
  131  23/39   Smashing Pumpkins               1979 F1439   Plymouth       MA 4:12:22  9:38                    
  132  65/94   Salon 151                       1980 X1439   Forestdale     MA 4:12:26  9:38                    
  133   3/3    Salt Works Sea Legs             1938 M4049   Bridgewater    MA 4:12:27  9:38                    
  134  66/94   Chabad of Brandeis 2            1982 X1439   Waltham        MA 4:14:38  9:43                    
  135  24/39   White Sisters                   1838 F1439   North Falmouth MA 4:14:42  9:43                    
  136  25/39   Musclemama's Maniacs            1968 F1439   Westport       MA 4:14:46  9:43                    
  137  67/94   Cynergy Crossfit I              1846 X1439   Hanover        MA 4:15:08  9:44                    
  138  68/94   Cat is in the Bacon             1896 X1439   Belchertown    MA 4:15:49  9:46                    
  139   7/7    The Bombshells                  1931 F4049   Yarmouth Port  MA 4:17:21  9:49                    
  140  69/94   Running Scared 1                1833 X1439   Hanover        MA 4:18:41  9:52                    
  141  70/94   Red Dog                         1826 X1439   Waltham        MA 4:20:48  9:57                    
  142  26/39   Blade Runners                   1965 F1439   Mashpee        MA 4:21:34  9:59                    
  143  71/94   Chabad of Brandeis 3            1983 X1439   Waltham        MA 4:21:45  9:59                    
  144  72/94   Village People                  1853 X1439   Litchfield     CT 4:21:45  9:59                    
  145  73/94   Four Old Foagies and the Kid    1949 X1439   Duxbury        MA 4:21:55 10:00                    
  146  27/39   SEA Gals                        1854 F1439   Woods Hole     MA 4:22:08 10:00   1/3    FSB FSB   
  147  28/39   Silver Slippers                 1915 F1439   Falmouth       MA 4:22:26 10:01   2/3    FSB FSB   
  148  74/94   Remus Racers                    1887 X1439   W. Barnstable  MA 4:22:54 10:02   8/9    XLB XLB   
  149  29/39   Cocktails                       1821 F1439   Falmouth       MA 4:23:00 10:02                    
  150  30/39   Town of Falmouth Women          1873 F1439   Mashpee        MA 4:23:51 10:04   2/4    FLB FLB   
  151  75/94   PMG Halifax                     1878 X1439   Kinsgton       MA 4:25:56 10:09                    
  152  76/94   Cynergy Crossfit III            1849 X1439   Hanson         MA 4:26:16 10:10                    
  153  77/94   Rich Sibs                       1933 X1439   Tonasket       WA 4:26:26 10:10                    
  154  31/39   MWV GIRLS                       1912 F1439   Albany         NH 4:27:06 10:12                    
  155   5/5    Team Badditude                  1822 X5059   Tallahasse     FL 4:27:40 10:13                    
  156  78/94   The BLTs - Brodie Laing Trotte  1908 X1439   Charlestown    MA 4:27:46 10:13                    
  157  79/94   Cynergy Crossfit II             1848 X1439   Hanson         MA 4:29:00 10:16                    
  158  80/94   Team Spencer                    1864 X1439   Mashpee        MA 4:30:21 10:19                    
  159  81/94   Team Fancher                    1866 X1439   Mashpee        MA 4:30:21 10:19                    
  160  82/94   No Need for Speed               1990 X1439   Weymouth       MA 4:31:13 10:21                    
  161  83/94   The Introspectors               1939 X1439   Somerville     MA 4:31:13 10:21                    
  162  32/39   Warriors for Hope               1814 F1439   Poughkeepsie   NY 4:31:31 10:22                    
  163  33/39   Lady Admirals                   1813 F1439   Poughkeepsie   NY 4:31:32 10:22   3/4    FLB FLB   
  164  34/39   The Mad Ones                    1927 F1439   West Falmouth  MA 4:32:25 10:24                    
  165  84/94   Staples Easy Does It            1955 X1439   Hudson         MA 4:35:31 10:31                    
  166  35/39   Sorry Robby                     1892 F1439   Monterey       CA 4:35:49 10:32                    
  167  36/39   Staples Sole Sisters            1954 F1439   Northridge     MA 4:36:27 10:33   4/4    FLB FLB   
  168  37/39   Sandwich Mothers Club           1897 F1439   Sandwich       MA 4:37:03 10:35                    
  169  85/94   FKCC                            1961 X1439   Boston         MA 4:40:23 10:42                    
  170  86/94   We have run the race            1932 X1439   Edgewater      NJ 4:43:06 10:48                    
  171  87/94   ASYRT Earth.Air.Fire.Water      1985 X1439   Worcester      MA 4:44:09 10:51   6/7    XSB XSB   
  172  88/94   Not as Slow as Maple Syrup      1890 X1439   Everett        MA 4:45:51 10:55                    
  173   2/3    WOW (Wild Older Women)          1883 F6069   Westfield      MA 4:46:25 10:56                    
  174  89/94   Beantown Pacers                 1867 X1439   Boston         MA 4:48:27 11:01                    
  175  90/94   Les Zooliers de Granby          1870 X1439   Granby         QC 4:48:57 11:02                    
  176  91/94   Arrrgh!                         1829 X1439   Allston        MA 4:53:13 11:11                    
  177  92/94   Team Baumer                     1991 X1439   Jericho        VT 4:55:02 11:16                    
  178  93/94   The Hydroid Hustle              1841 X1439   Pocasset       MA 4:55:15 11:16   9/9    XLB XLB   
  179  94/94   ASYRT Tougher.Stronger.Faster.  1987 X1439   Brighton       MA 5:11:29 11:53   2/2    MSB MSB   
  180  38/39   ASYRT3 Oldies and a Goodie      1988 F1439   Sterling       MA 5:23:50 12:22   7/7    XSB XSB   
  181   3/3    Spring Chickens                 1941 F6069   Falmouth       MA 5:28:46 12:33                    
  182  39/39   ASYRT Scary Mofo's              1986 F1439   Worcester      MA 5:35:20 12:48   3/3    FSB FSB  
    ****  TOP RELAY TEAMS OVERALL, IN AGE GROUPS, & CORPORATE  ****
                 EIGHTEENTH ANNUAL STAPLES MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 31, 2010 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 STAPLES                                              FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     1 CCAC 1                         M1439 North Eastham   MA 2:27:39 

                       WOMEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    24 Eliot Loungers Mimi's Masters  F4049 Newburyport     MA 2:51:32 

                        MIXED TEAMS: OVERALL WINNER
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    18 GBTC Margaret's Mixed Up Fish  X1439 Brookline       MA 2:46:26 
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    15 Greyhounds                     M1439 Osterville      MA 2:43:08 
    2    19 Falmouth Track Club Men's Team M1439 Falmouth        MA 2:47:07 
    3    28 Hut! Hut! Hut! Hut! Hut!       M1439 Falmouth        MA 2:53:51 
===============================================================================
                       WOMEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    26 GBTC Margaret Bradley's Fish   F1439 Brookline       MA 2:52:57 
    2    79 Mama Hutch                     F1439 Holyoke         MA 3:14:47 
    3    94 Wildcats A                     F1439 Wayland         MA 3:16:42 
===============================================================================
                        MIXED TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    23 Gargoyle Slayers               X1439 Brookline       MA 2:51:30 
    2    33 Team Hunny Run                 X1439 Boston          MA 2:54:51 
    3    67 Slowskies                      X1439 Lebanon         NH 3:09:43 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     4 NER Strike Force               M4049 Kingston        MA 2:31:26 
    2   236 OH Henry                       M4049 Mashpee         MA 3:39:52 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   147 Liberty 40's                   F4049 Kingston        MA 3:26:55 
    2   278 Nancy and the Cape Cod Girls   F4049 Marstons Mills  MA 3:45:05 

===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    81 Team Ramblers                  X4049 Arlington       MA 3:15:15 
    2   100 The Charging Bulls             X4049 Cummaquid       MA 3:18:32 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     7 New England Runner All Stars   M5059 Walpole         MA 2:33:11 
    2    39 Eliot Loungers I               M5059 Torrington      CT 2:58:56 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   131 Fitzy's Frisky Felines         F5059 Warren          RI 3:23:26 
    2   229 Liberty Athletic Club 50's     F5059 Brookline       MA 3:38:44 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    34 CCAC 2                         X5059 Mashpee         MA 2:55:44 
    2   128 Running After 50               X5059 Lexington       MA 3:22:53 
===============================================================================
                      MEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == =======
                         NO FINISHERS IN THE DIVISION 
===============================================================================
                     WOMEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   430 Liberty Athletic Club          F6069 Newtonville     MA 4:00:29 
    2   797 WOW (Wild Older Women)         F6069 Westfield       MA 4:46:25 
===============================================================================
                      MIXED TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
                         NO FINISHERS IN THE DIVISION 

********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************

                  *****  TOP CORPORATE RELAY TEAMS  *****
 ===============================================================================

                           MEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name                          Time    
===== ============================== ================================= ======= 
                         NO FINISHERS IN THE DIVISION

                           MEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name                          Time    
===== ============================== ================================= ======= 
  221 Silver Survivors               Silver Lounge                     3:37:49 

                          WOMEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name                          Time    
===== ============================== ================================= ======= 
  258 Blister Sisters                Martha's Vineyard Hospital        3:42:34 

                          WOMEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name                          Time    
===== ============================== ================================= ======= 
  625 SEA Gals                       Sea Education Association         4:22:08 

                           MIXED LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ================================= ======= 
  118 MGH Cancer Center              Mass General Cancer Center        3:20:59 

                           MIXED SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name                          Time    
===== ============================== ================================= ======= 
  122 Applied Coastal                Applied Coastal                   3:21:55