2011 Results

                                      *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
                                  THIRTY-FOURTH ANNUAL CAPE COD MARATHON
                               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
              Sunday, October 30, 2011 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
    Organized by FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB                      Timimg by the Falmouth TC and Granite State RS  
===========================================================================================================
Place Bib # Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   City St/country    Guntime  Nettime Pace  Club   
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== ================== =======  ======= ===== ====== 
    1    14 Patrick Rich             35 M     1/239  M1439 S. Hamilton MA     2:28:54  2:28:54  5:41 CMS    
    2     3 Hari Iyer                23 M     2/239  M1439 Cambridge MA       2:31:00  2:30:59  5:46 BAA    
    3    40 Kevin Alliette           30 M     3/239  M1439 Methuen MA         2:34:21  2:34:20  5:54 WHIRL  
    4    96 Tom Deeg                 30 M     4/239  M1439 Eastham MA         2:35:02  2:35:01  5:55 WHIRL  
    5    12 Justin Freeman           34 M     5/239  M1439 New Hampton NH     2:35:51  2:35:50  5:57 RUN    
    6   719 Eneas N. Freyre          35 M     6/239  M1439 Norwalk CT         2:36:12  2:36:12  5:58        
    7    18 Greg Hammett             34 M     7/239  M1439 Chesterfield NH    2:36:46  2:36:46  5:59 CMS    
    8    44 Danilo Cordeiro          30 M     8/239  M1439 Melrose MA         2:37:29  2:37:28  6:01 RUN    
    9     2 Bryan Morseman           26 M     9/239  M1439 Addison NY         2:37:54  2:37:54  6:02        
   10     5 Scott Leslie             30 M    10/239  M1439 Rutland MA         2:38:02  2:38:02  6:02 CMS    
   11    13 David Ndungu             32 M    11/239  M1439 Worcester MA       2:38:56  2:38:56  6:04 RUN    
   12    19 George Adams             41 M     1/158  M4049 Gilsum NH          2:40:20  2:40:20  6:07 CMS    
   13    73 Titus Mutinda            46 M     2/158  M4049 Lowell MA          2:41:28  2:41:28  6:10 RUN    
   14     4 Jim Johnson              34 M    12/239  M1439 Salem NH           2:42:29  2:42:29  6:12 CMS    
   15    41 Jonathan May             42 M     3/158  M4049 Charlestown MA     2:43:41  2:43:39  6:15 SRR    
   16    37 Robert Cipriano          51 M     1/101  M5059 Belmont MA         2:43:43* 2:43:42  6:15 SRR    
   17    31 Joe O'Leary              43 M     4/158  M4049 Medford MA         2:43:48  2:43:46  6:15 SRR    
   18    32 Jon Chesto               40 M     5/158  M4049 S. Boston MA       2:44:22  2:44:20  6:17 GBTC   
   19    11 Jim St. Pierre           40 M     6/158  M4049 Dracut MA          2:45:19  2:45:18  6:19 RUN    
   20    35 Eric Beauchesne          41 M     7/158  M4049 Chelmsford MA      2:46:05  2:46:05  6:21 WHIRL  
   21    34 Chris Spinney            51 M     2/101  M5059 Arlington MA       2:47:41  2:47:41  6:24 WHIRL  
   22    94 Dan Verrington           49 M     8/158  M4049 Bradford MA        2:48:13  2:48:13  6:25 CMS    
   23     9 Hilary Dionne            26 F     1/231  F1439 Charlestown MA     2:48:23  2:48:21  6:26        
   24   467 Bryan Brunelli           24 M    13/239  M1439 Newton MA          2:50:28  2:50:25  6:30        
   25   287 Matthew Hillyard         24 M    14/239  M1439 Boston MA          2:51:15  2:51:04  6:32        
   26    27 Laura Brustolon          23 F     2/231  F1439 Mystic CT          2:51:19  2:51:14  6:32 BAA    
   27    75 Terrance McNatt          46 M     9/158  M4049 Needham MA         2:52:01  2:52:00  6:34 CSU    
   28   498 Brian Kennedy            24 M    15/239  M1439 Newtonville MA     2:52:22  2:52:18  6:35        
   29   639 Robert Landry            43 M    10/158  M4049 Ludlow MA          2:52:25  2:52:23  6:35 GSH    
   30    46 Ephraim Ezekiel          54 M     3/101  M5059 Newton MA          2:52:48  2:52:48  6:36 WHIRL  
   31    74 Kevin Delaney            43 M    11/158  M4049 Arlington MA       2:53:08  2:53:07  6:37 CSU    
   32    59 Alan Connell             41 M    12/158  M4049 Far Hills NJ       2:53:21  2:53:19  6:37        
   33   175 Chris Coffey             32 M    16/239  M1439 New Haven VT       2:54:16  2:54:13  6:39 GMAA   
   34    77 Matt Czaplinski          45 M    13/158  M4049 Cambridge MA       2:54:34  2:54:31  6:40 GMAA   
   35    33 Scott McGrath            24 M    17/239  M1439 Andover MA         2:55:04  2:55:03  6:41 CMS    
   36    45 Sadik Tokgoz             43 M    14/158  M4049 Waltham MA         2:55:21  2:55:19  6:42        
   37    47 Mathew J. Weissinger     24 M    18/239  M1439 Somerville MA      2:55:38  2:55:36  6:42 GBTC   
   38    48 Felix Moser              26 M    19/239  M1439 Cambridge MA       2:56:00  2:55:58  6:43        
   39   553 Joe McGovern             23 M    20/239  M1439 Portland ME        2:56:25  2:56:22  6:44        
   40   729 Matthew Herman           35 M    21/239  M1439 Needham MA         2:56:31  2:56:28  6:44 BAA    
   41   728 Luke Dodge               24 M    22/239  M1439 Brookline MA       2:57:45  2:57:45  6:47 BAA    
   42  1523 Abbey Gosling            25 F     3/231  F1439 Meredith NH        2:58:41  2:58:40  6:49 CMS    
   43     7 Elle Pishny              26 F     4/231  F1439 Boston MA          2:59:50  2:59:49  6:52 BAA    
   44   293 Jonathan Miganowicz      25 M    23/239  M1439 Templeton MA       3:00:17  3:00:16  6:53 NMC    
   45   543 Brian Korody             31 M    24/239  M1439 Orange CT          3:01:41  3:01:34  6:56        
   46   439 Robert Deleo             28 M    25/239  M1439 Winthrop MA        3:01:59  3:01:56  6:57        
   47    99 Joe Donnelly             43 M    15/158  M4049 Dracut MA          3:02:52  3:02:51  6:59 WHIRL  
   48    98 Sam Wood                 25 M    26/239  M1439 Laconia NH         3:03:02  3:03:01  6:59 CMS    
   49   430 Paul E. Wagner           27 M    27/239  M1439 Somerville MA      3:03:46  3:03:34  7:01 CRC    
   50    79 Sean M Hanley            50 M     4/101  M5059 Attleboro MA       3:04:08  3:04:06  7:02        
   51   926 Todd Archambault         37 M    28/239  M1439 Essex Junction VT  3:04:11  3:04:08  7:02 GMAA   
   52   181 John Owen Barron         37 M    29/239  M1439 Natick MA          3:04:15  3:04:07  7:02        
   53  1504 Meredith Dutton          45 F     1/83   F4049 Attleboro MA       3:04:22  3:04:17  7:02 GCS    
   54    58 Sean Roskey              50 M     5/101  M5059 Framingham MA      3:04:23  3:04:19  7:02        
   55     1 Mary-Lynn Currier        47 F     2/83   F4049 Canton CT          3:04:26  3:04:25  7:03        
   56    53 Douglas Masi             59 M     6/101  M5059 Neshanic Station N 3:04:53  3:04:49  7:03        
   57   601 Dan Ferreira             28 M    30/239  M1439 Concord NH         3:04:58  3:04:54  7:04 GCS    
   58   612 Ernesto Burden           41 M    16/158  M4049 Manchester NH      3:05:01  3:04:57  7:04 GCS    
   59   582 Ryan Murdoch             23 M    31/239  M1439 Roslindale MA      3:05:08  3:05:00  7:04        
   60   644 Larry Tsai               40 M    17/158  M4049 Boston MA          3:05:32  3:05:26  7:05        
   61    54 Gregg Cornell            51 M     7/101  M5059 Pascoag RI         3:05:36  3:05:32  7:05 CMS    
   62   623 Kyle J. Gelormini        38 M    32/239  M1439 Medfield MA        3:05:45  3:05:39  7:05        
   63    28 Christin Doneski         40 F     3/83   F4049 Hopkinton NH       3:06:32  3:06:28  7:07 WHIRL  
   64    42 Craig Fram               53 M     8/101  M5059 Plaistow NH        3:06:32  3:06:31  7:07 WHIRL  
   65    76 Kyle Bowers              45 M    18/158  M4049 Boxborough MA      3:06:50  3:06:48  7:08 BAA    
   66    78 Kenneth Warren           49 M    19/158  M4049 Wilmington MA      3:07:18  3:07:14  7:09 WHIRL  
   67   493 Daniel Healey            50 M     9/101  M5059 Ipswich MA         3:08:06  3:08:04  7:11        
   68   385 Michael Irving           41 M    20/158  M4049 E. Falmouth MA     3:08:15  3:08:09  7:11        
   69   503 Ivan Cordero             25 M    33/239  M1439 Springfield MA     3:08:45  3:08:42  7:12 GSH    
   70   619 Randy Macneill           50 M    10/101  M5059 Epping NH          3:09:07  3:09:05  7:13 GCS    
   71    55 Ken Schatz               57 M    11/101  M5059 S. Burlington VT   3:09:14  3:09:11  7:13 GMAA   
   72   959 John Lesperance          49 M    21/158  M4049 Franklin MA        3:10:24  3:10:02  7:15        
   73   373 Jeff Gould               47 M    22/158  M4049 Gardner MA         3:10:40  3:10:37  7:17 NMC    
   74    22 Alexandra Swiatocha      24 F     5/231  F1439 Mahopac NY         3:11:21                       
   75   682 Gregory Swiatocha        26 M    34/239  M1439 Mahopac NY         3:11:21                       
   76    36 Reno Stirrat             57 M    12/101  M5059 Dorchester MA      3:11:27  3:11:26  7:19 WHIRL  
   77   693 Mike O'Hara              55 M    13/101  M5059 Gardner MA         3:12:09  3:11:55  7:20 NMC    
   78   885 Michael Ferrari          47 M    23/158  M4049 Mansfield MA       3:13:08  3:13:00  7:22        
   79    23 Sarah Bourne             26 F     6/231  F1439 Brookline MA       3:13:32  3:13:30  7:23 BAA    
   80   469 Carlos Rivera            37 M    35/239  M1439 Springfield MA     3:13:42  3:13:40  7:24 GSH    
   81    62 Marshall Randolph        63 M     1/36   M6069 Wellesley MA       3:13:52  3:13:49  7:24 CSU    
   82   535 Thomas Hanno             26 M    36/239  M1439 Cambridge MA       3:14:39  3:14:01  7:24        
   83    91 Alana Garcia             26 F     7/231  F1439 Philadelphia PA    3:14:55  3:14:53  7:26        
   84   609 Rich Lavers              33 M    37/239  M1439 Concord NH         3:15:44  3:15:40  7:28 GCS    
   85   202 Pete Dellabella          38 M    38/239  M1439 Natick MA          3:15:47  3:15:45  7:28        
   86   393 Michael Auger            51 M    14/101  M5059 Westminister MA    3:15:52  3:15:46  7:28 NMC    
   87   116 Ian Duffy                28 M    39/239  M1439 Somerville MA      3:15:59  3:15:53  7:29        
   88    29 Anne C. Bliss            43 F     4/83   F4049 Burlington VT      3:16:13  3:16:09  7:29 GMAA   
   89   146 David C. Uitti           35 M    40/239  M1439 Duxbury MA         3:17:15  3:17:11  7:32        
   90   413 Kevin M. Dempsey         21 M    41/239  M1439 Mansfield MA       3:18:03  3:18:01  7:34        
   91    89 Steven R. Seide          57 M    15/101  M5059 N. Andover MA      3:18:04  3:18:01  7:34 MVS    
   92   442 Adam Rhoda               25 M    42/239  M1439 Washington ME      3:18:22  3:18:06  7:34        
   93  1512 Mariana Lara Albert      36 F     8/231  F1439 Montpelier VT      3:18:55  3:18:52  7:36        
   94   686 Joseph Alfano            45 M    24/158  M4049 Holden MA          3:19:22  3:19:15  7:36 CMS    
   95   257 Thomas O'Rourke          27 M    43/239  M1439 Reading MA         3:19:32  3:19:26  7:37        
   96   269 Jeremy P. Tagliaferre    25 M    44/239  M1439 Falmouth MA        3:19:49  3:19:49  7:38        
   97   142 Jonathan E. Palmer       26 M    45/239  M1439 Nashua NH          3:20:10  3:20:06  7:38        
   98   206 Joshua Forstater         26 M    46/239  M1439 Boston MA          3:20:46  3:20:38  7:40        
   99   231 RJ Silvester             37 M    47/239  M1439 Chatham MA         3:20:47  3:20:26  7:39        
  100    68 Nadine Palmer            43 F     5/83   F4049 Derry NH           3:20:58  3:20:55  7:40 WHIRL  
  101  1203 Emma Spencer             21 F     9/231  F1439 Winchester MA      3:20:59  3:20:46  7:40        
  102    51 Errol Yudelman           52 M    16/101  M5059 Newton MA          3:21:17  3:21:09  7:41 HHS    
  103  1306 Andrea Murray            29 F    10/231  F1439 Cambridge MA       3:21:37  3:21:32  7:42        
  104   861 Paul Economos            39 M    48/239  M1439 Lakeville MA       3:21:37  3:21:07  7:41        
  105   504 Christian Gagnon         47 M    25/158  M4049 Montreal QC        3:22:07  3:21:58  7:43        
  106   640 David Jones              44 M    26/158  M4049 Brookline MA       3:22:17  3:22:06  7:43        
  107   546 Jason Patch              37 M    49/239  M1439 W. Newton MA       3:22:29  3:22:27  7:44        
  108   254 Frederick Day-Lewis      39 M    50/239  M1439 Ashford CT         3:22:46  3:22:21  7:44        
  109   459 Casey Thome              22 M    51/239  M1439 Highland Falls NY  3:22:48  3:22:03  7:43        
  110  1199 Jennifer Holden          25 F    11/231  F1439 Boston MA          3:23:06  3:22:56  7:45        
  111   555 Larry Hodge              51 M    17/101  M5059 Middletown CT      3:23:08  3:22:58  7:45        
  112   224 Rick Johnson             39 M    52/239  M1439 Salem MA           3:23:17  3:23:14  7:46 NSS    
  113   626 Richard Kennedy          52 M    18/101  M5059 Cohasset MA        3:23:26  3:23:25  7:46        
  114   701 Lee Mendenhall           48 M    27/158  M4049 Shrewsbury MA      3:23:34  3:23:22  7:46        
  115   887 Paula Healey             30 F    12/231  F1439 Pocasset MA        3:23:43  3:23:43  7:47        
  116   584 Jonathan Lee             24 M    53/239  M1439 Brookline MA       3:23:47  3:23:47  7:47        
  117  1371 Sarah Ollek              27 F    13/231  F1439 Boston MA          3:23:49  3:23:36  7:46        
  118   516 Jason Bell               38 M    54/239  M1439 Cape Town, Western  3:23:51  3:23:38  7:46        
  119   923 Richard Sementelli       52 M    19/101  M5059 Canton MA          3:24:10  3:24:01  7:47        
  120   243 Tyler Patterson          39 M    55/239  M1439 Cape Elizabeth ME  3:24:16  3:24:04  7:47        
  121    82 Yukiko Oba               45 F     6/83   F4049 Weymouth MA        3:24:23  3:24:20  7:48        
  122  1179 Katharine Spencer        25 F    14/231  F1439 Boston MA          3:24:24  3:24:10  7:48        
  123   635 Jed Borken               33 M    56/239  M1439 Watertown CT       3:24:33  3:24:20  7:48        
  124     8 Erica Zornig             25 F    15/231  F1439 Acton MA           3:24:36  3:24:27  7:48 GLRR   
  125   605 Curt Fischer             42 M    28/158  M4049 Merrimack NH       3:24:42  3:24:37  7:49 GCS    
  126   307 Paul Leslie-Smith        48 M    29/158  M4049 Wellesley MA       3:24:43  3:24:34  7:49 HHS    
  127   422 Zachary Weinman          31 M    57/239  M1439 Cambridge MA       3:24:52  3:24:44  7:49        
  128   398 James Kehoe              33 M    58/239  M1439 Saratoga Springs N 3:25:24  3:25:05  7:50        
  129   580 Alexander G. Bick        23 M    59/239  M1439 Brookline MA       3:26:17  3:26:15  7:52        
  130   431 Eric Martinson           28 M    60/239  M1439 Saxtons River VT   3:26:24  3:26:11  7:52        
  131   922 Bob Poirier              56 M    20/101  M5059 Minot ME           3:26:44  3:26:39  7:53        
  132   559 Tom Peters               59 M    21/101  M5059 Francestown NH     3:26:55  3:26:48  7:54 GLRR   
  133   332 Mark Baillargeon         49 M    30/158  M4049 Chicopee MA        3:26:57  3:26:55  7:54 EORC   
  134   324 Kristopher Karnauskas    29 M    61/239  M1439 E. Falmouth MA     3:26:58  3:26:53  7:54        
  135    95 Tom Amiro                61 M     2/36   M6069 Chelmsford MA      3:27:03  3:26:55  7:54 GLRR   
  136  1486 Trish Bourne             47 F     7/83   F4049 Tewksbury MA       3:27:07  3:26:45  7:54 GLRR   
  137   696 Brian Vandebogert        29 M    62/239  M1439 Boston MA          3:27:37  3:27:33  7:55        
  138   538 Mark Wilson              46 M    31/158  M4049 S. Yarmouth MA     3:27:45  3:27:40  7:56        
  139    92 Lisa Zappala             50 F     1/43   F5059 Derry NH           3:28:05  3:28:02  7:57 WHIRL  
  140    63 Dale Heisler             61 M     3/36   M6069 Salt Lake City UT  3:28:10  3:28:08  7:57        
  141   857 Michael McDuffie         27 M    63/239  M1439 Newton MA          3:28:11  3:28:01  7:57        
  142   335 Scott Lundin             36 M    64/239  M1439 Newton MA          3:28:13  3:28:08  7:57        
  143  1573 Rachel D. West           26 F    16/231  F1439 Cambridge MA       3:28:26  3:27:58  7:56        
  144   349 William Schutt           43 M    32/158  M4049 Sutton MA          3:28:30  3:28:15  7:57        
  145   688 Michael Molloy           45 M    33/158  M4049 Paris IF           3:28:38  3:28:27  7:58        
  146   533 Matthew S. Dykhoff       41 M    34/158  M4049 Hopedale MA        3:28:47  3:28:30  7:58        
  147  1124 Brooke Carroll           40 F     8/83   F4049 S. Hamilton MA     3:28:57  3:28:51  7:58        
  148   687 Brian Pendleton          57 M    22/101  M5059 Auburn WA          3:29:02  3:28:54  7:59        
  149  1567 Kate Slemp               28 F    17/231  F1439 Boston MA          3:29:07  3:28:55  7:59        
  150   557 John McClain             29 M    65/239  M1439 Cambridge MA       3:29:36  3:29:30  8:00        
  151    88 Jesus Zeus Estrada       51 M    23/101  M5059 Boxborough MA      3:29:36  3:29:35  8:00 BAA    
  152   164 Wilken-Jon Von Appen     27 M    66/239  M1439 Falmouth MA        3:29:48  3:29:43  8:00        
  153   445 Eric Kangas              50 M    24/101  M5059 Camden ME          3:30:04  3:29:30  8:00        
  154    64 Alan Heblack             61 M     4/36   M6069 New York NY        3:30:11  3:30:07  8:01        
  155  1528 Haley Lydstone           22 F    18/231  F1439 Keene NH           3:30:26  3:30:06  8:01 CMS    
  156    84 Linda Talbot             47 F     9/83   F4049 St-Jean Chrysostom  3:30:29  3:30:04  8:01        
  157   378 Jay Salus                37 M    67/239  M1439 Milford MA         3:30:38  3:30:14  8:02        
  158   371 Derek Dreier             27 M    68/239  M1439 Boston MA          3:30:50  3:30:41  8:03        
  159   709 Doug Muellner            54 M    25/101  M5059 Long Beach CA      3:31:19  3:31:09  8:04        
  160   161 Eric Fortin              33 M    69/239  M1439 Vallee-Jonction QC 3:31:25  3:31:17  8:04        
  161  1509 Amberly Glitz            22 F    19/231  F1439 Providence RI      3:31:25  3:30:35  8:02        
  162   406 Keith Lassman            19 M    70/239  M1439 Falmouth MA        3:31:39  3:31:29  8:04        
  163   876 James Kavanagh           31 M    71/239  M1439 Troy NY            3:31:42  3:31:36  8:05        
  164   671 David Sontag             26 M    72/239  M1439 Swanzey NH         3:32:25  3:32:20  8:06        
  165   963 Hassan Haydar            61 M     5/36   M6069 Quincy MA          3:32:36  3:32:28  8:07        
  166   953 Brian Bourque            40 M    35/158  M4049 Waquoit MA         3:33:25  3:33:19  8:09        
  167    83 Jennifer Fischer         42 F    10/83   F4049 Franklin MA        3:34:17  3:33:51  8:10        
  168    57 Robert Mayer             55 M    26/101  M5059 Ashland MA         3:34:20  3:34:13  8:11        
  169   636 Tim Blouin               54 M    27/101  M5059 Winchendon MA      3:34:34  3:34:29  8:11 NMC    
  170   576 Nick Nelson              30 M    73/239  M1439 Cambridge MA       3:34:53  3:34:35  8:12        
  171   514 Luis Dorfmann            54 M    28/101  M5059 Lexington MA       3:34:54  3:34:45  8:12        
  172   720 Derek J. Postema         53 M    29/101  M5059 Eving MA           3:35:00  3:34:41  8:12        
  173   617 Jim Velino               51 M    30/101  M5059 Amherst NH         3:35:05  3:34:37  8:12 GCS    
  174   618 James Kallfelz           48 M    36/158  M4049 Milford NH         3:35:09  3:34:49  8:12 GCS    
  175  1403 Jennifer Thiessen        35 F    20/231  F1439 Toronto ON         3:35:35  3:34:54  8:12        
  176  1277 Erin Cooke-Mcallister    34 F    21/231  F1439 Cape Elizabeth ME  3:35:37  3:35:26  8:13        
  177   647 Christopher Stone        29 M    74/239  M1439 Boston MA          3:35:57  3:35:07  8:13        
  178  1418 Carolynn Ianello         23 F    22/231  F1439 Shrewsbury MA      3:36:24  3:36:00  8:15        
  179   521 Rich Maiore              44 M    37/158  M4049 Harvard MA         3:36:25  3:35:49  8:14        
  180   318 James Beliveau           33 M    75/239  M1439 Springfield VT     3:36:31  3:36:25  8:16        
  181   512 Alexander Perry          22 M    76/239  M1439 Keene NH           3:37:31  3:37:30  8:18        
  182   399 Justin Gleeson           34 M    77/239  M1439 Saratoga Springs N 3:37:43  3:37:24  8:18        
  183   524 Jan-Willem Poels         43 M    38/158  M4049 Brooklyn NY        3:37:45  3:37:03  8:17        
  184   453 Drew Pagnotta            27 M    78/239  M1439 Bristol CT         3:37:50  3:37:43  8:19        
  185  1485 Susan Bourque            36 F    23/231  F1439 Dracut MA          3:38:05  3:37:45  8:19 GLRR   
  186   947 Peter Burns              40 M    39/158  M4049 Plymouth MA        3:38:13  3:37:22  8:18        
  187   470 William Hafferty         24 M    79/239  M1439 Somerville MA      3:38:29  3:38:23  8:20        
  188  1483 Lauren Liuzzo            23 F    24/231  F1439 Lexington MA       3:38:31  3:38:22  8:20 GLRR   
  189  1446 Caroline Luft            42 F    11/83   F4049 New York NY        3:38:33  3:38:24  8:20        
  190   446 Jay Ellsasser            42 M    40/158  M4049 Brewster MA        3:38:41  3:38:24  8:20        
  191   342 Justin Greet             19 M    80/239  M1439 Garwood NJ         3:38:41  3:38:05  8:20        
  192   340 Allen Downey             44 M    41/158  M4049 Needham MA         3:38:41  3:38:28  8:20 HHS    
  193   564 Ben Bourne               19 M    81/239  M1439 Tewksbury MA       3:38:46  3:38:24  8:20 GLRR   
  194   277 Michael Parfenov         29 M    82/239  M1439 Brookline MA       3:38:52  3:38:38  8:21        
  195   627 David Dickson            40 M    42/158  M4049 Glastonbury CT     3:39:02  3:38:44  8:21        
  196    56 Lisa Doucett             56 F     2/43   F5059 Andover MA         3:39:09  3:39:03  8:22 CSU    
  197   500 Matthew Cioffi           46 M    43/158  M4049 N. Easton MA       3:39:22  3:39:15  8:22        
  198   530 Bill York                41 M    44/158  M4049 Hopedale MA        3:39:33  3:39:04  8:22        
  199   268 Dan Stravinski           60 M     6/36   M6069 Wellesley MA       3:39:37  3:39:35  8:23        
  200   444 Padraig Mullins          29 M    83/239  M1439 Cambridge MA       3:39:38  3:38:53  8:21        
  201  1332 Reiko Sagioka            37 F    25/231  F1439 W. Falmouth MA     3:39:45  3:39:41  8:23 FTC    
  202   131 Thomas Woods             26 M    84/239  M1439 Medfield MA        3:39:47  3:39:36  8:23        
  203  1561 Pavla Vobornikova        25 F    26/231  F1439 Milton MA          3:40:51  3:40:32  8:25        
  204   464 Jim Dehart               40 M    45/158  M4049 Natick MA          3:41:29  3:41:14  8:27        
  205   594 Keith Rousseau           48 M    46/158  M4049 Halifax MA         3:41:32  3:41:27  8:27        
  206  1292 Kristen Porter           40 F    12/83   F4049 Pawling NY         3:41:54  3:41:29  8:27        
  207    69 Calvin Ma                43 M    47/158  M4049 Cambridge MA       3:42:00  3:41:59  8:28        
  208   684 Kevin Zerrusen           50 M    31/101  M5059 Falls Church VA    3:42:26  3:42:22  8:29        
  209   341 Robert Kendall           55 M    32/101  M5059 Springfield VT     3:42:30  3:41:43  8:28        
  210  1354 Carrie Trimarchi         34 F    27/231  F1439 Albany NY          3:43:21  3:43:12  8:31        
  211   418 Kevin Long               28 M    85/239  M1439 Boston MA          3:43:28  3:43:09  8:31        
  212   165 Deric Gerlach            40 M    48/158  M4049 Woodside NY        3:43:34  3:43:01  8:31        
  213   222 Francis Comer            52 M    33/101  M5059 Boca Raton FL      3:43:41  3:43:20  8:32        
  214   675 Christopher Dunn         41 M    49/158  M4049 Marshfield MA      3:43:45  3:43:20  8:32        
  215   550 Steven Pratt             45 M    50/158  M4049 Acton MA           3:43:55  3:43:32  8:32        
  216  1538 Amber McHugh             30 F    28/231  F1439 E. Burke VT        3:43:58  3:43:41  8:32        
  217   961 Shaina M. Short          25 F    29/231  F1439 W. Hartford CT     3:44:14  3:44:09  8:33        
  218   229 Stuart Jacobson          46 M    51/158  M4049 Lexington MA       3:44:15  3:44:07  8:33        
  219  1410 Susanna Theroux          28 F    30/231  F1439 Falmouth MA        3:44:29  3:44:26  8:34        
  220   725 Michael Menovich         60 M     7/36   M6069 Lexington MA       3:44:30  3:44:24  8:34 CSU    
  221   266 John Terry               48 M    52/158  M4049 Needham MA         3:44:44  3:44:21  8:34 NRC    
  222  1423 Kathleen Nomura          46 F    13/83   F4049 Burnaby BC         3:44:47  3:44:34  8:34        
  223   480 Wayne Dill               48 M    53/158  M4049 New Westminster BC 3:44:47  3:44:33  8:34        
  224   420 Peter Weinman            59 M    34/101  M5059 Jeffersonville NY  3:45:14  3:45:08  8:36        
  225  1228 Ryan Rogers              24 F    31/231  F1439 W. Hartford CT     3:45:19  3:45:12  8:36        
  226   395 James Harnish            39 M    86/239  M1439 Essex Jct. VT      3:45:26  3:45:16  8:36 GMAA   
  227   482 Christopher Ingemi       35 M    87/239  M1439 Waltham MA         3:45:38  3:45:11  8:36        
  228   676 Michael Phillips         27 M    88/239  M1439 Boston MA          3:45:38  3:45:13  8:36        
  229   234 Craig Chapman            36 M    89/239  M1439 W. Orange NJ       3:45:38  3:45:33  8:37        
  230    17 Doug Martyn              51 M    35/101  M5059 N. Andover MA      3:45:49  3:45:49  8:37 WHIRL  
  231   710 Jay Kolodzinski          32 M    90/239  M1439 Wellfleet MA       3:45:55  3:45:39  8:37        
  232   328 Jared Fortier            31 M    91/239  M1439 Grantham NH        3:45:59  3:45:42  8:37        
  233  1394 Tina Ryan                38 F    32/231  F1439 W. Roxbury MA      3:46:02  3:45:49  8:37        
  234   436 Nick Claxton             58 M    36/101  M5059 Erdenheim PA       3:46:05  3:45:49  8:37        
  235   264 Robert Ruland            40 M    54/158  M4049 York Beach ME      3:46:09  3:45:58  8:38        
  236   674 Jonas Shoor              41 M    55/158  M4049 Cambridge MA       3:46:11  3:45:11  8:36        
  237  1442 Gretchen E. Bell         27 F    33/231  F1439 E. Sandwich MA     3:46:14  3:46:04  8:38        
  238  1399 Erin Randall-Mullins     36 F    34/231  F1439 Colchester VT      3:46:14  3:45:36  8:37 GMAA   
  239   625 Stephen Peckiconis       52 M    37/101  M5059 Roslindale MA      3:46:24  3:46:09  8:38 CSU    
  240   607 John Kleschinsky         52 M    38/101  M5059 Andover MA         3:46:35  3:46:19  8:38 MVS    
  241   527 Matt Chittim             30 M    92/239  M1439 Cranston RI        3:46:35  3:46:16  8:38        
  242  1514 Noemi Labelle            34 F    35/231  F1439 Montreal QC        3:46:39  3:46:26  8:39        
  243   348 David Fedrizzi           51 M    39/101  M5059 Pittsford NY       3:46:46  3:46:20  8:38        
  244  1419 Nicole Glazer            34 F    36/231  F1439 Boston MA          3:46:54  3:46:31  8:39        
  245   253 Amine Mekkaoui           50 M    40/101  M5059 Dover MA           3:46:56  3:46:52  8:40        
  246   602 Daniel Gregoire          53 M    41/101  M5059 St. Ferreol QC     3:46:58  3:46:40  8:39        
  247   940 Phillip J. Hamilton      41 M    56/158  M4049 Bremerton WA       3:47:00  3:46:45  8:39        
  248   316 Amos Esty                35 M    93/239  M1439 Lebanon NH         3:47:17  3:47:04  8:40        
  249  1490 Erin Schneider           34 F    37/231  F1439 Medfield MA        3:47:21  3:46:41  8:39        
  250   176 John Sinclair            40 M    57/158  M4049 Port Washington NY 3:47:45  3:47:31  8:41        
  251   414 Nathan Dunbar            25 M    94/239  M1439 Southbury CT       3:47:47  3:47:18  8:41        
  252  1326 Dona Salus               35 F    38/231  F1439 Milford MA         3:47:49  3:47:25  8:41        
  253   405 Dean Hunter              42 M    58/158  M4049 Annapolis MD       3:48:00  3:47:55  8:42        
  254   245 Vijay A. D'Souza         38 M    95/239  M1439 Washington DC      3:48:07  3:47:25  8:41        
  255   899 Patrick O'Connor         42 M    59/158  M4049 Hull MA            3:48:08  3:47:41  8:42        
  256   187 Colin Cox                30 M    96/239  M1439 Hingham MA         3:48:18  3:47:39  8:41        
  257    81 Sarah Prescott           45 F    14/83   F4049 Concord NH         3:48:30  3:48:27  8:43 WHIRL  
  258   237 Bob Christopher          56 M    42/101  M5059 Rehoboth MA        3:48:42  3:48:28  8:43        
  259   331 Thomas J. Giammalvo      37 M    97/239  M1439 Fairhaven MA       3:48:43  3:48:10  8:43 GNBTC  
  260   706 Jack Moore               48 M    60/158  M4049 Pittsfield MA      3:48:51  3:48:05  8:42        
  261   321 Ted Mellor               49 M    61/158  M4049 Little Silver NJ   3:48:53  3:48:44  8:44        
  262   103 Richard Bulmer           44 M    62/158  M4049 Sheffield, Yorkshi  3:49:03  3:48:40  8:44        
  263  1564 Karen Ringheiser         47 F    15/83   F4049 Carlisle MA        3:49:28  3:49:22  8:45 BAA    
  264   432 William Cheeseman        33 M    98/239  M1439 Manassas VA        3:49:30  3:49:04  8:45        
  265   731 Robert Lalla             33 M    99/239  M1439 Plantsville CT     3:49:35  3:49:09  8:45        
  266   934 Leslie Jones             46 M    63/158  M4049 New York NY        3:49:46  3:49:34  8:46        
  267   394 Martin Willard           52 M    43/101  M5059 Holliston MA       3:49:48  3:49:35  8:46        
  268  1455 Elizabeth Nelson         57 F     3/43   F5059 E. Harwich MA      3:49:58  3:49:43  8:46        
  269   622 Joseph Noonan            67 M     8/36   M6069 Lexington MA       3:50:08  3:50:03  8:47 GCS    
  270   578 Steven Ikier             32 M   100/239  M1439 Brooktondale NY    3:50:36  3:49:43  8:46        
  271   352 Jacob Neal               26 M   101/239  M1439 Richmond VA        3:50:58  3:50:37  8:48        
  272   616 Murray Collette          47 M    64/158  M4049 Merrimack NH       3:51:07  3:51:01  8:49 GCS    
  273   366 Oliver Donnelly          39 M   102/239  M1439 Arlington MA       3:51:25  3:51:12  8:50        
  274   153 Jeffrey Heath            41 M    65/158  M4049 Cranston RI        3:51:25  3:51:14  8:50        
  275   528 Denis Morin              52 M    44/101  M5059 Lévis QC           3:51:27  3:51:01  8:49        
  276   362 Timothy Pennell          24 M   103/239  M1439 Winston-Salem NC   3:51:38  3:51:11  8:50        
  277   212 Scott Klebanoff          27 M   104/239  M1439 Duxbury MA         3:51:39  3:51:13  8:50        
  278   211 Cody Yarish              20 M   105/239  M1439 Abingdon MD        3:51:40  3:51:28  8:50        
  279   522 Bryan Hamill             42 M    66/158  M4049 Plymouth MA        3:51:41  3:51:32  8:50        
  280   450 Brett McNeice            25 M   106/239  M1439 New York NY        3:51:44  3:51:15  8:50        
  281   472 Paul Leoncavallo         36 M   107/239  M1439 Rockland MA        3:52:02  3:51:50  8:51        
  282   695 Patrick Jamieson         22 M   108/239  M1439 Natick MA          3:52:03  3:51:05  8:49        
  283   334 Adam Bull                28 M   109/239  M1439 Nashua NH          3:52:03  3:51:52  8:51        
  284   465 Michael Huang            25 M   110/239  M1439 Shrewsbury MA      3:52:04  3:51:40  8:51        
  285   170 Marco Poulin             40 M    67/158  M4049 St-Martin QC       3:52:06  3:51:57  8:51        
  286   910 Matthew Johnson          20 M   111/239  M1439 Rock Hill NY       3:52:07  3:51:54  8:51        
  287   249 Andrew Snyder            26 M   112/239  M1439 Bethlehem PA       3:52:10  3:51:26  8:50        
  288   247 Michael Desrosiers       28 M   113/239  M1439 Amesbury MA        3:52:10  3:51:28  8:50        
  289   499 Andrew Stauber           30 M   114/239  M1439 Boston MA          3:52:20  3:51:57  8:51        
  290  1172 Stacy Cuffe              27 F    39/231  F1439 Boston MA          3:52:34  3:51:54  8:51        
  291   539 Ray Fasano               58 M    45/101  M5059 N. Scituate RI     3:52:41  3:52:13  8:52        
  292   294 Arturo Saavedra          38 M   115/239  M1439 Nahant MA          3:52:42  3:52:10  8:52        
  293  1402 Tanya Tucker             28 F    40/231  F1439 Lincoln RI         3:52:46  3:52:35  8:53        
  294   587 Kyle Martin              24 M   116/239  M1439 Jamaica Plain MA   3:52:51  3:52:44  8:53        
  295  1493 Julia Ellis              23 F    41/231  F1439 Jamaica Plain MA   3:52:51  3:52:44  8:53        
  296  1530 Pat Clark                51 F     4/43   F5059 Worcester MA       3:52:58  3:52:37  8:53 CMS    
  297   241 Mikhail Shubaly          33 M   117/239  M1439 Brooklyn NY        3:53:17  3:52:30  8:53        
  298   554 Brendan O'Brien          38 M   118/239  M1439 Washington DC      3:53:20  3:52:20  8:52        
  299  1294 Melissa Fletcher         49 F    16/83   F4049 Shelburne VT       3:53:30  3:52:37  8:53        
  300   948 Christopher W. McVey     28 M   119/239  M1439 Middleton WI       3:53:57  3:53:36  8:55        
  301   551 Paul Lee                 31 M   120/239  M1439 Washington DC      3:53:58  3:53:15  8:54        
  302   600 Rick Roy                 50 M    46/101  M5059 Nashua NH          3:54:06  3:53:51  8:56 GCS    
  303   689 Jeffrey Duryea           49 M    68/158  M4049 Jamaica Plain MA   3:54:17  3:53:54  8:56        
  304    66 Gordon A. FitzGerald     60 M     9/36   M6069 Clinton MA         3:54:27  3:54:09  8:56        
  305  1518 Brett Harris             26 F    42/231  F1439 Albany NY          3:54:34  3:54:29  8:57        
  306   401 Eric Gibber              49 M    69/158  M4049 Framingham MA      3:54:36  3:53:31  8:55        
  307  1382 Anne Blanda              21 F    43/231  F1439 Nashua NH          3:54:51  3:54:40  8:57        
  308   134 Stephen Cusack           33 M   121/239  M1439 Canton MA          3:55:06  3:54:41  8:58        
  309   223 Todd A. Caruso           41 M    70/158  M4049 Lebanon NH         3:55:11  3:54:57  8:58        
  310  1282 Jillian Peo              27 F    44/231  F1439 Somerville MA      3:55:17  3:54:57  8:58        
  311   290 Sean M. Carroll          27 M   122/239  M1439 Boston MA          3:55:17  3:54:57  8:58        
  312  1285 Catherine Peo            27 F    45/231  F1439 Somerville MA      3:55:17  3:54:57  8:58        
  313   240 Matthew Murray           35 M   123/239  M1439 Rehoboth MA        3:55:23  3:54:25  8:57        
  314  1211 Abigail Holden           23 F    46/231  F1439 Boston MA          3:55:31  3:55:21  8:59        
  315  1482 Ally Maslowski           29 F    47/231  F1439 Billerica MA       3:55:39  3:55:30  8:59 GLRR   
  316   726 Glenn Stewart            61 M    10/36   M6069 N. Chelmsford MA   3:55:40  3:55:31  8:59 GLRR   
  317  1395 Jennifer Bartoli         29 F    48/231  F1439 Hoboken NJ         3:55:54  3:55:47  9:00        
  318   337 William Peters           48 M    71/158  M4049 Manchester NH      3:56:07  3:55:55  9:00 MR     
  319  1114 Dahlia Kasperski         35 F    49/231  F1439 Alexandria VA      3:56:16  3:55:37  9:00        
  320   267 Tim Lybarger             58 M    47/101  M5059 Morrisville VT     3:56:28  3:56:13  9:01        
  321   369 Eli Chernin              30 M   124/239  M1439 Sharon MA          3:56:39  3:55:43  9:00        
  322   931 Marc Blandin             31 M   125/239  M1439 Plymouth MA        3:56:44  3:56:40  9:02        
  323  1125 Kara Spera               29 F    50/231  F1439 Lynn MA            3:57:00  3:56:45  9:02        
  324   136 John Storey              49 M    72/158  M4049 Oak Ridge TN       3:57:03  3:56:33  9:02        
  325   356 Michael Scott            34 M   126/239  M1439 Marshfield MA      3:57:09  3:57:06  9:03        
  326  1105 Cathlin Brennan          32 F    51/231  F1439 New York NY        3:57:13  3:56:20  9:01        
  327  1434 Natalie Mazzetta         22 F    52/231  F1439 Somerville MA      3:57:24  3:56:49  9:02        
  328   344 Ryan Murphy              30 M   127/239  M1439 Fiskdale MA        3:57:36  3:57:36  9:04        
  329  1229 Lisa Jackson             45 F    17/83   F4049 Georgetown MA      3:57:41  3:57:30  9:04        
  330  1255 Leslie Pendery           24 F    53/231  F1439 New York NY        3:57:47  3:57:08  9:03        
  331   927 Kevin Herbert            37 M   128/239  M1439 Plympton MA        3:57:51  3:57:00  9:03        
  332   252 Daniel Lequin            57 M    48/101  M5059 Sorel-Tracy QC     3:57:52  3:57:43  9:04        
  333   665 Daniel Hoshino           21 M   129/239  M1439 Newton MA          3:57:52  3:57:33  9:04        
  334   154 David Woodman            56 M    49/101  M5059 Concord NH         3:57:53  3:57:11  9:03        
  335   471 Gideon Kojokaru          37 M   130/239  M1439 N. Andover MA      3:57:56  3:57:21  9:04        
  336   415 Benjamin Yoder           34 M   131/239  M1439 Westborough MA     3:57:59  3:57:06  9:03        
  337   874 Mark A. Hill             49 M    73/158  M4049 Lafayette NY       3:58:10  3:57:50  9:05        
  338   928 Scott A. Sawicki         49 M    74/158  M4049 Shutesbury MA      3:58:23  3:57:59  9:05        
  339    61 Shauna Heisler           60 F     1/11   F6069 Salt Lake City UT  3:58:23                       
  340   646 Brad Bombardier          34 M   132/239  M1439 Reading MA         3:58:27  3:57:36  9:04        
  341   624 Sebastian Brandt         34 M   133/239  M1439 Brooklyn NY        3:58:30  3:58:28  9:06        
  342   939 Jennifer Farrand         26 F    54/231  F1439 Hackettstown NJ    3:58:32  3:58:19  9:06        
  343    97 Sumner Brown             67 M    11/36   M6069 Belmont MA         3:58:40  3:58:30  9:06 CSU    
  344   613 Arthur Beatty            56 M    50/101  M5059 Marstons Mills MA  3:58:42  3:58:10  9:05        
  345  1537 Andrea Buurma            26 F    55/231  F1439 Somerville MA      3:58:45  3:58:38  9:07        
  346  1135 Lisa Leonard             51 F     5/43   F5059 Arlington VA       3:59:03  3:58:43  9:07        
  347   270 Kyle Williams            24 M   134/239  M1439 Brookline MA       3:59:07  3:59:03  9:08        
  348  1338 Mia Jozwick              24 F    56/231  F1439 Brooklyn NY        3:59:08  3:58:44  9:07        
  349   653 Michael Flippin          38 M   135/239  M1439 Upton MA           3:59:09  3:58:45  9:07        
  350    67 Robert Davidson          61 M    12/36   M6069 Montreal QC        3:59:23  3:59:16  9:08        
  351  1551 Kimberly Gruber          39 F    57/231  F1439 Lexington MA       3:59:23  3:58:51  9:07        
  352   402 Jason Clemence           30 M   136/239  M1439 Medford MA         3:59:25  3:59:15  9:08        
  353  1315 Amanda Roberts           39 F    58/231  F1439 Haverhill MA       3:59:27  3:58:38  9:07        
  354   591 Thomas Stracqualursi     37 M   137/239  M1439 Stoughton MA       3:59:32  3:59:29  9:09        
  355   312 Paul D. Coats            38 M   138/239  M1439 Lebanon NH         3:59:41                UVRC   
  356   166 Peter McCullough         48 M    75/158  M4049 Northville MI      3:59:41  3:59:25  9:08        
  357   565 Frank Fan                37 M   139/239  M1439 Cambridge MA       3:59:52  3:58:49  9:07        
  358   932 Michael E. Martin        43 M    76/158  M4049 Cambridge MA       3:59:55  3:59:21  9:08        
  359   370 Dan Love                 40 M    77/158  M4049 New Hampton NH     3:59:57  3:59:39  9:09        
  360   425 Joe Beyer                49 M    78/158  M4049 Concord MA         3:59:59  3:59:49  9:09        
  361  1323 Laura M. Beatty          24 F    59/231  F1439 Marstons Mills MA  4:00:05  3:59:35  9:09        
  362  1497 Kate Roberts             30 F    60/231  F1439 Brighton MA        4:00:48  4:00:00  9:10        
  363   868 Brian Clappier           31 M   140/239  M1439 Chicago IL         4:00:51  4:00:48  9:12        
  364   179 Christopher Poldoian     21 M   141/239  M1439 St. Louis MO       4:00:53  4:00:22  9:11        
  365  1445 Lori Hennessey           47 F    18/83   F4049 Hinesburg VT       4:00:56  4:00:10  9:10 GMAA   
  366   182 Andrew C. Grace          47 M    79/158  M4049 Sherborn MA        4:01:03  4:00:36  9:11        
  367   195 Carl Hultgren            33 M   142/239  M1439 Charlton MA        4:01:14  4:00:37  9:11        
  368   219 Jim Nicholas             42 M    80/158  M4049 Overland Park KS   4:01:20  4:01:19  9:13        
  369  1225 Danielle Thomas          34 F    61/231  F1439 Boston MA          4:01:24  4:00:59  9:12        
  370   460 Sam Hurley               47 M    81/158  M4049 Agawam MA          4:01:30  4:01:12  9:12 GSH    
  371   893 Kjell Kvarfordt          52 M    51/101  M5059 Sollentuna         4:01:43  4:01:17  9:13        
  372   279 Jay Chicca               41 M    82/158  M4049 N. Dartmouth MA    4:01:54  4:01:44  9:14        
  373   935 Leanne Terry             49 F    19/83   F4049 Swampscott MA      4:01:56  4:01:27  9:13        
  374  1500 Jayne Sexton             55 F     6/43   F5059 Wenham MA          4:01:59  4:01:22  9:13 NSS    
  375   871 William Pennie           45 M    83/158  M4049 Old Lyme CT        4:02:04  4:01:42  9:14        
  376   215 George Conefrey          40 M    84/158  M4049 S. Easton MA       4:02:06  4:01:46  9:14        
  377  1219 Gretchen Patrick         31 F    62/231  F1439 S. Boston MA       4:02:09  4:01:51  9:14        
  378   556 Justin L. Bennett        33 M   143/239  M1439 S. Thomaston ME    4:02:11  4:01:34  9:13        
  379  1475 Allison W. Pringle-Benn  32 F    63/231  F1439 S. Thomaston ME    4:02:12  4:01:34  9:13        
  380  1462 Jane Morgan              33 F    64/231  F1439 Arlington MA       4:02:15  4:02:02  9:14        
  381   407 F Scott Longo            45 M    85/158  M4049 Bridgewater MA     4:02:25  4:02:18  9:15        
  382    49 Fil Faria                47 M    86/158  M4049 Hudson NH          4:02:30  4:02:21  9:15 GLRR   
  383  1476 Amanda Benoit            28 F    65/231  F1439 Lowell MA          4:02:30  4:02:22  9:15 GLRR   
  384   463 Evan Rosenberg           25 M   144/239  M1439 Watertown MA       4:02:37  4:01:45  9:14        
  385   860 Kelly Adams              34 F    66/231  F1439 Hingham MA         4:02:49  4:02:19  9:15        
  386  1263 Erin O'Dea               34 F    67/231  F1439 Natick MA          4:03:00  4:02:44  9:16        
  387   610 Chris Peter              30 M   145/239  M1439 Merrimack NH       4:03:09  4:02:42  9:16 GCS    
  388   606 Trevor Ward              61 M    13/36   M6069 Merrimack NH       4:03:10  4:02:42  9:16 GCS    
  389  1400 Joanie Rhoda             58 F     7/43   F5059 Washington ME      4:03:11  4:02:54  9:16        
  390  1433 Rhobie Currie            31 F    68/231  F1439 Albany NY          4:03:15  4:02:29  9:15        
  391  1155 Renee Wing               31 F    69/231  F1439 Troy NY            4:03:24  4:03:09  9:17        
  392   336 James F. Molloy          42 M    87/158  M4049 Brookline MA       4:03:33  4:03:08  9:17        
  393   155 Maurice Miller           60 M    14/36   M6069 San Marcos CA      4:03:35  4:03:21  9:17        
  394  1427 Lana Boyd                53 F     8/43   F5059 Falmouth MA        4:03:38  4:03:20  9:17        
  395   194 Danny Rico               47 M    88/158  M4049 E. Boston MA       4:04:05  4:03:27  9:18        
  396   169 Gavin Martin             34 M   146/239  M1439 Boston MA          4:04:29  4:04:18  9:20        
  397  1495 Sarah Switchenko         25 F    70/231  F1439 Cambridge MA       4:04:32  4:03:49  9:18        
  398   585 Dennis Robbins           52 M    52/101  M5059 Windsor CT         4:04:41  4:04:22  9:20        
  399   873 William H. Scott         53 M    53/101  M5059 Baldwinsville NY   4:04:59  4:04:39  9:20        
  400   171 Keith Cargan             35 M   147/239  M1439 N. Haven CT        4:05:22  4:04:56  9:21        
  401  1536 Jennifer Houlahan        27 F    71/231  F1439 Newburyport MA     4:05:41  4:05:31  9:22        
  402   438 Felix Fontanez           34 M   148/239  M1439 Fairhaven MA       4:05:44  4:05:15  9:22        
  403   461 Frank Masiello Jr        35 M   149/239  M1439 Ashland MA         4:05:44  4:04:53  9:21        
  404   537 John Hilliard            24 M   150/239  M1439 Cambridge MA       4:06:12  4:05:33  9:22        
  405   410 Sean McDonough           50 M    54/101  M5059 Sterling MA        4:06:16  4:05:42  9:23        
  406  1107 Jennifer Aufiero         31 F    72/231  F1439 Dorchester MA      4:06:22  4:06:10  9:24        
  407  1106 Samantha Mauro           32 F    73/231  F1439 Los Osos CA        4:06:22  4:06:09  9:24        
  408  1251 Jill A. Longval          31 F    74/231  F1439 Concord NH         4:06:23  4:05:59  9:23        
  409   914 Rebekah Thomas           38 F    75/231  F1439 Jericho VT         4:06:24  4:05:37  9:23        
  410  1496 Meghan Varley            27 F    76/231  F1439 Stamford CT        4:06:39  4:06:00  9:23        
  411  1467 Suzanne Presinzano       30 F    77/231  F1439 Hackettstown NJ    4:07:03  4:06:55  9:26        
  412  1204 Beth Saradarian          48 F    20/83   F4049 Pittsford VT       4:07:20  4:07:11  9:26        
  413   381 Thom Chaiket             37 M   151/239  M1439 Hoboken NJ         4:07:22  4:07:04  9:26        
  414  1390 Chiara Cowan             34 F    78/231  F1439 Stamford CT        4:07:23  4:06:44  9:25        
  415   858 Chris Risko              42 M    89/158  M4049 E. Falmouth MA     4:07:24  4:06:46  9:25        
  416   244 Thomas C. Boeke          52 M    55/101  M5059 Washington DC      4:07:31  4:06:48  9:25        
  417  1401 Kathy Wilson             46 F    21/83   F4049 Camden ME          4:07:38  4:07:05  9:26        
  418  1357 Michelle Shaw            33 F    79/231  F1439 Fredericksburg VA  4:07:59  4:07:28  9:27        
  419   574 Matthew Zane             20 M   152/239  M1439 Boston MA          4:08:13  4:07:26  9:27        
  420  1188 Shivaun Pacitto          43 F    22/83   F4049 Blackstone MA      4:08:38  4:08:27  9:29        
  421   235 Jim Fay                  55 M    56/101  M5059 Templeton MA       4:08:55  4:08:35  9:29 NMC    
  422   604 Thomas Worosz            49 M    90/158  M4049 Cornville ME       4:09:12  4:08:59  9:30        
  423   895 Scott Perrapato          55 M    57/101  M5059 S. Burlington VT   4:09:13  4:08:26  9:29        
  424   936 Hilary Sonner            38 F    80/231  F1439 Mont Vernon NH     4:09:30  4:08:36  9:29        
  425  1212 Reyna Lounsbury          48 F    23/83   F4049 Belmont MA         4:09:33  4:08:48  9:30        
  426   233 Christopher Orzech       23 M   153/239  M1439 Somerville MA      4:09:33  4:09:16  9:31        
  427    25 Tim Rent                 55 M    58/101  M5059 Endwell NY         4:09:34  4:09:06  9:31        
  428   642 Bill McBreen             53 M    59/101  M5059 Kingston MA        4:09:34  4:08:31  9:29        
  429   384 Brendan Nee              36 M   154/239  M1439 Quincy MA          4:09:35  4:09:26  9:31        
  430  1376 Stephanie M. Deschaine   37 F    81/231  F1439 Ashland MA         4:09:39  4:09:10  9:31        
  431   933 Derek Powers             43 M    91/158  M4049 Danvers MA         4:09:52  4:09:18  9:31 LSRC   
  432   705 Nathanael Hevelone       35 M   155/239  M1439 Allston MA         4:09:53  4:09:31  9:31        
  433   946 Lee Kummer               59 M    60/101  M5059 Manitowoc WI       4:10:02  4:09:34  9:32        
  434   852 Jill C. Rich             30 F    82/231  F1439 Taunton MA         4:10:11  4:09:40  9:32        
  435   569 Joseph Bullard           32 M   156/239  M1439 Bedford MA         4:10:12  4:09:39  9:32        
  436  1365 Michelle Hamlin          41 F    24/83   F4049 Milford MA         4:10:16  4:10:04  9:33        
  437   643 Daniel Rosen             48 M    92/158  M4049 Sharon MA          4:10:17  4:09:21  9:31        
  438  1477 Ruth Kechnie             40 F    25/83   F4049 Richmond MI        4:10:21  4:09:27  9:31        
  439   458 Michael Enright          54 M    61/101  M5059 Portland CT        4:10:34  4:09:56  9:32        
  440   484 Christopher Smith        36 M   157/239  M1439 Lincoln RI         4:10:36  4:09:42  9:32        
  441   507 Gregory Andrews          50 M    62/101  M5059 Metairie LA        4:10:39  4:09:51  9:32        
  442  1448 Christy Andrews          50 F     9/43   F5059 Metairie LA        4:10:39  4:09:49  9:32        
  443  1370 Robin Larson             43 F    26/83   F4049 Plainfield NH      4:11:03  4:10:24  9:34        
  444   434 Bill Goode               35 M   158/239  M1439 Hopkinton MA       4:11:10  4:10:47  9:34 TVFR   
  445   242 Collin Gravois           21 M   159/239  M1439 Dublin OH          4:11:25  4:10:46  9:34        
  446   285 Barry Harrison           56 M    63/101  M5059 Las Vegas NV       4:11:41  4:11:07  9:35        
  447   443 John Durnan              61 M    15/36   M6069 Duxbury MA         4:11:44  4:10:56  9:35        
  448   260 Chuck Pratt              44 M    93/158  M4049 Jamaica Plain MA   4:12:31  4:11:58  9:37        
  449  1197 Emily Roland Saenger     28 F    83/231  F1439 Woods Hole MA      4:12:39  4:12:13  9:38        
  450  1384 Emily Edgerly            19 F    84/231  F1439 Lexington MA       4:12:53  4:12:07  9:37        
  451   506 Ray Sarcione             52 M    64/101  M5059 Salem NH           4:12:55  4:12:22  9:38 GOON   
  452  1526 Silvina Mizrahi          43 F    27/83   F4049 Boston MA          4:13:02  4:12:59  9:39        
  453  1303 Bridget Kay              36 F    85/231  F1439 Wareham MA         4:13:02  4:12:23  9:38        
  454  1280 Bethania Tavarez         33 F    86/231  F1439 Lawrence MA        4:13:03  4:12:24  9:38        
  455   519 Mikael Ringquist         50 M    65/101  M5059 Brookline MA       4:13:09  4:12:57  9:39        
  456   649 David Katz               41 M    94/158  M4049 Sharon MA          4:13:10  4:12:13  9:38        
  457  1265 Marie-Pierre Gervais     38 F    87/231  F1439 St. Romuald QC     4:13:45  4:13:06  9:40        
  458  1471 Ann Wirtanen             52 F    10/43   F5059 Carlisle MA        4:14:08  4:13:54  9:42        
  459   391 John Flaherty            35 M   160/239  M1439 Holden MA          4:14:10  4:13:36  9:41        
  460   853 Geoffrey Drewyor         32 M   161/239  M1439 Brooklyn NY        4:14:20  4:13:58  9:42        
  461   919 Brad Hartzell            37 M   162/239  M1439 Freehold NJ        4:14:25  4:14:09  9:42        
  462   367 Sam T. Grover            25 M   163/239  M1439 Williston VT       4:14:25  4:13:40  9:41        
  463   317 Joseph B. Saulnier       27 M   164/239  M1439 Hyannis MA         4:14:35  4:14:09  9:42        
  464   457 Kenneth Tenebro          36 M   165/239  M1439 Copiague NY        4:14:35  4:13:52  9:41        
  465  1571 Rosy Wiseman             33 F    88/231  F1439 Gallston Lake NY   4:14:37  4:14:06  9:42        
  466  1111 Meg Barry                23 F    89/231  F1439 Houston TX         4:14:47  4:14:02  9:42        
  467   509 John Elkaliouby          66 M    16/36   M6069 Hampstead NH       4:15:01  4:14:08  9:42 GDTC   
  468  1252 Bethany Fisher           33 F    90/231  F1439 Marion MA          4:15:05  4:14:14  9:42        
  469  1398 Christine Mandell        26 F    91/231  F1439 Boston MA          4:15:31  4:15:06  9:44        
  470   333 Liam McCarthy            25 M   166/239  M1439 Glens Falls NY     4:15:49  4:15:35  9:45        
  471  1110 Morgan Reightler         25 F    92/231  F1439 Watertown MA       4:16:07  4:15:53  9:46        
  472   505 Craig Colebourn          40 M    95/158  M4049 Oxford MA          4:16:32  4:15:47  9:46        
  473   339 Eric Ratinoff            40 M    96/158  M4049 Manchester NH      4:16:43  4:15:47  9:46        
  474   577 Logan Bonney             24 M   167/239  M1439 Brattleboro VT     4:16:54  4:16:16  9:47        
  475   596 Reaan Steenkamp          44 M    97/158  M4049 Vineyard Haven MA  4:16:58  4:16:23  9:47        
  476   421 Larry Dube               46 M    98/158  M4049 Plaistow NH        4:17:04  4:16:48  9:48 MVS    
  477  1525 Jillian McLeod           40 F    28/83   F4049 Springfield MA     4:17:27  4:16:43  9:48        
  478  1406 Lisa Smith               45 F    29/83   F4049 Cotuit MA          4:17:34  4:16:44  9:48        
  479   374 Daniel L. Fulton         42 M    99/158  M4049 Weymouth MA        4:17:45  4:17:28  9:50        
  480  1180 Mary Curran              56 F    11/43   F5059 W. Simsbury CT     4:17:49  4:16:55  9:48        
  481  1254 Farrell Curran           27 F    93/231  F1439 Boston MA          4:17:50  4:16:56  9:48        
  482  1501 Tara McGoff              32 F    94/231  F1439 Beverly MA         4:18:10  4:17:33  9:50 NSS    
  483   380 Daniel Dugin             34 M   168/239  M1439 Hoboken NJ         4:18:11  4:17:54  9:51        
  484   474 Paul Fleming             28 M   169/239  M1439 Natick MA          4:18:13  4:17:36  9:50        
  485   901 Alexander Kubacki, III   44 M   100/158  M4049 Longmeadow MA      4:18:13  4:17:46  9:50        
  486   711 Christopher Adamo        39 M   170/239  M1439 Ridgefield NJ      4:18:23  4:18:04  9:51        
  487   477 Erez Shor                36 M   171/239  M1439 Brookline MA       4:18:30  4:17:55  9:51        
  488   364 Jim Bartolotta           31 M   172/239  M1439 Mendon MA          4:18:37  4:18:01  9:51        
  489  1375 Jillian Wagner           26 F    95/231  F1439 W. Springfield MA  4:18:47  4:18:20  9:52        
  490   119 Stephen Salzillo         38 M   173/239  M1439 Norton MA          4:18:49  4:18:33  9:52        
  491  1230 Diane Ciardelli          49 F    30/83   F4049 Rosemount MN       4:18:54  4:18:48  9:53        
  492   575 Lawrence Allen           48 M   101/158  M4049 Shrewsbury MA      4:19:09  4:18:27  9:52        
  493   404 Truong Nguyen            29 M   174/239  M1439 Mechanicsburg PA   4:19:14  4:18:50  9:53        
  494  1520 Diane McLaughlin         63 F     2/11   F6069 Arlington MA       4:19:42  4:19:17  9:54 CSU    
  495   489 Stuart Kaufman           65 M    17/36   M6069 Newton MA          4:19:43  4:19:26  9:54 SRR    
  496   563 David Bruin              24 M   175/239  M1439 Brooklyn NY        4:19:53  4:19:04  9:53        
  497  1488 Trish Miller             43 F    31/83   F4049 Sarnia ON          4:20:00  4:19:05  9:53        
  498  1249 Amy Silvester            37 F    96/231  F1439 Chatham MA         4:20:05  4:19:43  9:55        
  499   520 Joseph Spinale           32 M   176/239  M1439 Melrose MA         4:20:08  4:19:11  9:54        
  500   630 Ryoji Yanai              39 M   177/239  M1439 Cambridge MA       4:20:08  4:19:28  9:54        
  501    71 Giuseppe Giannone        70 M     1/5    M7099 N. Reading MA      4:20:36  4:20:13  9:56 NSS    
  502   634 Peter Vezeridis          31 M   178/239  M1439 Boston MA          4:20:41  4:19:54  9:55 CSU    
  503   383 Wes Edwards              26 M   179/239  M1439 New York NY        4:20:47  4:20:35  9:57        
  504  1173 Erin Bryan               28 F    97/231  F1439 Needham MA         4:20:57  4:20:41  9:57        
  505  1548 Heidi Sanders            42 F    32/83   F4049 Plymouth MA        4:21:10  4:21:00  9:58        
  506  1312 Gretchen Sullivan        38 F    98/231  F1439 Plymouth MA        4:21:10  4:21:00  9:58        
  507   699 Chris Phelan             40 M   102/158  M4049 E. Hampstead NH    4:21:12  4:20:16  9:56        
  508   104 Arthur Balzotti          32 M   180/239  M1439 Mashpee MA         4:21:12  4:20:24  9:56        
  509   704 Paul Griffin             51 M    66/101  M5059 Portland ME        4:21:17  4:21:03  9:58        
  510  1262 Michelle Davis           23 F    99/231  F1439 Schenectady NY     4:21:24  4:21:16  9:58        
  511   567 Gregory Graber           46 M   103/158  M4049 Memphis TN         4:21:39  4:21:03  9:58        
  512   913 Mark Fetters             46 M   104/158  M4049 Cross Plains TN    4:21:49  4:21:21  9:59        
  513   449 Artem Kutin              28 M   181/239  M1439 Boston MA          4:21:50  4:21:10  9:58        
  514   549 Yavar Moghimi            31 M   182/239  M1439 Washington DC      4:21:54                       
  515   672 Philip Tatro             48 M   105/158  M4049 Grafton MA         4:21:58  4:21:13  9:58        
  516   941 Matthew Burrell          26 M   183/239  M1439 Columbia CT        4:22:10  4:21:24  9:59        
  517  1412 Janice Lasker            51 F    12/43   F5059 Fredericksburg VA  4:22:11  4:21:10  9:58        
  518   368 Tobin Nadeau             30 M   184/239  M1439 S. Burlington VT   4:22:27  4:21:20  9:59        
  519   924 Kevin Frey               25 M   185/239  M1439 Williston VT       4:22:28  4:21:42  9:59        
  520  1492 Renee Khan               37 F   100/231  F1439 Newton MA          4:22:58  4:22:17 10:01        
  521   658 Joseph Urbani            48 M   106/158  M4049 Havertown PA       4:23:17  4:22:55 10:02        
  522   162 David Reavill            50 M    67/101  M5059 Walpole MA         4:23:31  4:23:19 10:03 GNRC   
  523    86 Maureen Larkin           47 F    33/83   F4049 Walpole MA         4:23:32  4:23:20 10:03 GNRC   
  524   200 Pete Stringer            70 M     2/5    M7099 Osterville MA      4:23:45  4:23:37 10:04        
  525   201 Ian N. Dunn              41 M   107/158  M4049 Melrose MA         4:24:05  4:23:39 10:04        
  526   483 Jp Gallagher             24 M   186/239  M1439 Boston MA          4:24:13  4:23:58 10:05        
  527   592 Mark Pelletier           37 M   187/239  M1439 Ashland MA         4:24:36  4:24:13 10:05 NSS    
  528  1513 Eva Erlich               26 F   101/231  F1439 Boston MA          4:24:55  4:24:44 10:06        
  529   274 Freddie Sanchez          30 M   188/239  M1439 W. Newton MA       4:25:00  4:24:52 10:07        
  530  1440 Rebeccah Sonn            32 F   102/231  F1439 Leominster MA      4:25:07  4:24:47 10:06        
  531  1289 Heide Hullsiek           27 F   103/231  F1439 Bristol CT         4:25:13  4:24:23 10:05        
  532  1511 Debbie Amirault          45 F    34/83   F4049 Pembroke MA        4:25:21  4:24:49 10:06        
  533  1428 Rebecca Tadema-Wielandt  36 F   104/231  F1439 Harwich MA         4:25:26  4:24:39 10:06        
  534  1112 John A. Adomelis         57 M    68/101  M5059 Bethlehem CT       4:25:31  4:25:13 10:07        
  535  1109 Sarah LaBarr             25 F   105/231  F1439 Allendale NJ       4:25:46                       
  536   275 Efrain Roman             50 M    69/101  M5059 Sudbury MA         4:25:55  4:25:03 10:07        
  537   207 Paul Sager               45 M   108/158  M4049 Chicago IL         4:26:03  4:25:48 10:09        
  538  1563 Lori Fernald             42 F    35/83   F4049 N. Easton MA       4:26:08  4:25:53 10:09        
  539  1335 Becky Stanko             31 F   106/231  F1439 Wyomissing PA      4:26:20  4:25:41 10:08        
  540  1152 Bari Brooks              35 F   107/231  F1439 S. Burlington VT   4:26:24  4:25:33 10:08        
  541   151 Matthew Resnisky         40 M   109/158  M4049 Deep River CT      4:26:27  4:26:20 10:10        
  542  1218 Jennifer Wayne           38 F   108/231  F1439 Maynard MA         4:26:40  4:26:23 10:10        
  543  1217 Pamela Brown             40 F    36/83   F4049 Sudbury MA         4:26:40  4:26:23 10:10        
  544  1453 Amanda Boetsch           27 F   109/231  F1439 Portland ME        4:26:49  4:26:31 10:10        
  545  1459 Raynald Fournier         58 F    13/43   F5059 Lévis QC           4:27:08  4:26:43 10:11        
  546  1515 Victoria Roomet          24 F   110/231  F1439 Arverne NY         4:27:43  4:26:57 10:11        
  547  1391 Beth Dunne               30 F   111/231  F1439 Melrose MA         4:28:25  4:27:38 10:13        
  548  1558 Sara Lindsay             34 F   112/231  F1439 Lake Placid NY     4:28:29  4:28:03 10:14        
  549   300 Douglas Johnson          47 M   110/158  M4049 Brentwood TN       4:28:33  4:28:25 10:15        
  550  1174 Helen Bryan              56 F    14/43   F5059 Berlin VT          4:28:40  4:28:25 10:15        
  551   517 Corey Heaslip            31 M   189/239  M1439 E. Falmouth MA     4:28:44  4:28:38 10:15        
  552   121 Joseph Krochko           44 M   111/158  M4049 Pembroke MA        4:28:55  4:28:23 10:15        
  553   529 Michael McDermott        34 M   190/239  M1439 Chicago IL         4:29:00  4:28:23 10:15        
  554  1517 Erin Childers-Loranty    29 F   113/231  F1439 Woods Hole MA      4:29:17  4:28:37 10:15        
  555   905 Mechelle Jarvis          46 F    37/83   F4049 Webster Groves MO  4:29:18  4:28:38 10:15        
  556  1499 Marisol Ficaro           49 F    38/83   F4049 Marblehead MA      4:29:19  4:28:56 10:16 NSS    
  557  1435 Kelly A. Harris          33 F   114/231  F1439 Medford MA         4:29:23  4:28:36 10:15        
  558  1481 Liane Pancoast           53 F    15/43   F5059 Westford MA        4:29:25  4:28:52 10:16 GLRR   
  559   139 Richard Kozlowski        49 M   112/158  M4049 White River Juncti  4:29:31  4:29:13 10:17        
  560   713 DJ Almeida               51 M    70/101  M5059 Waltham MA         4:29:35  4:28:43 10:15        
  561  1424 Lynne Millholland        51 F    16/43   F5059 Spotsylvania VA    4:29:57  4:29:09 10:16        
  562   657 William Gonsorcik        44 M   113/158  M4049 Worcester MA       4:30:07  4:29:57 10:18 CMS    
  563  1117 Hatsuho Crane            49 F    39/83   F4049 Brookline MA       4:30:17  4:29:42 10:18        
  564   870 Elie T. Rabinowitz       28 M   191/239  M1439 Tucson AZ          4:30:19  4:29:16 10:17        
  565  1487 Janet Chien              41 F    40/83   F4049 Boston MA          4:30:26  4:29:54 10:18        
  566   291 Jessica Wong             33 F   115/231  F1439 Furlong PA         4:30:38  4:29:57 10:18        
  567   214 Junichi Tokuda           32 M   192/239  M1439 Boston MA          4:30:44  4:30:08 10:19        
  568   854 Lauren Groppi            32 F   116/231  F1439 Plymouth MA        4:30:44  4:30:13 10:19        
  569  1273 Kristin Mackenzie        39 F   117/231  F1439 Plymouth MA        4:30:48  4:30:38 10:20        
  570  1363 Meredith Shih            24 F   118/231  F1439 Summit NJ          4:30:49  4:30:02 10:18        
  571   100 Clarence Eckerson        61 M    18/36   M6069 Yarmouthport MA    4:30:59  4:30:43 10:20 CCAC   
  572   867 Howard L. Tansey         47 M   114/158  M4049 Harwich MA         4:30:59  4:30:15 10:19 CCAC   
  573   859 Steve Sullivan           58 M    71/101  M5059 W. Yarmouth MA     4:31:00  4:30:16 10:19        
  574  1144 Nancy Kachadorian        30 F   119/231  F1439 Olney MD           4:31:02  4:30:20 10:19        
  575   417 Jean-Rene Rinfret        53 M    72/101  M5059 Milton MA          4:31:02  4:30:13 10:19        
  576  1272 Bridget Logan            37 F   120/231  F1439 Burlington CT      4:31:11  4:30:55 10:20        
  577   319 Bill Lee                 48 M   115/158  M4049 Reading MA         4:31:16  4:30:45 10:20        
  578  1261 Marcia Stephens          58 F    17/43   F5059 Newton MA          4:31:26  4:31:07 10:21        
  579   920 Rosaleen Moore           53 F    18/43   F5059 York ME            4:31:43  4:23:58 10:05        
  580  1350 Rebekah Neal             28 F   121/231  F1439 Richmond VA        4:31:57  4:31:36 10:22        
  581  1284 Eileen Beal              33 F   122/231  F1439 Westfield MA       4:32:11  4:31:30 10:22        
  582  1293 Stefanie Shippee         32 F   123/231  F1439 Hatfield MA        4:32:11  4:31:30 10:22        
  583  1507 Laura Watkins            41 F    41/83   F4049 Amherst NH         4:32:12  4:31:31 10:22 GCS    
  584   656 Brian McLaughlin         37 M   193/239  M1439 Fairhaven MA       4:32:13  4:31:50 10:23        
  585  1544 Eb Baptista              37 F   124/231  F1439 New Bedford MA     4:32:24  4:31:29 10:22        
  586   667 Kevin Silva              34 M   194/239  M1439 Dartmouth MA       4:32:25  4:31:30 10:22 GNBTC  
  587  1215 Kate Wyman               23 F   125/231  F1439 Brooklyn NY        4:32:30                       
  588  1521 Heather Schmidt          36 F   126/231  F1439 Newton MA          4:32:56  4:32:32 10:24        
  589  1341 Holly Ramsey             28 F   127/231  F1439 Conshohocken PA    4:33:08  4:32:33 10:24        
  590  1484 Nancy Dorn               52 F    19/43   F5059 Plymouth MA        4:33:43  4:32:58 10:25 GLRR   
  591  1556 Susan Stirrat            56 F    20/43   F5059 Dorchester Center  4:33:44  4:33:44 10:27 WHIRL  
  592   685 Mansour Rad              61 M    19/36   M6069 Worcester MA       4:34:18  4:33:48 10:27        
  593  1474 Wendy Schroeder          39 F   128/231  F1439 Parry Sound ON     4:34:58  4:34:20 10:28        
  594  1232 Bridgit Wollenhaupt      41 F    42/83   F4049 Marion MA          4:34:58  4:34:07 10:28        
  595   133 Christopher O'Rourke     41 M   116/158  M4049 W. Roxbury MA      4:35:10  4:34:41 10:29        
  596  1364 Pamela Houlihan          42 F    43/83   F4049 Holden MA          4:35:36  4:35:20 10:31        
  597   583 Paul Mangum              43 M   117/158  M4049 Dorchester MA      4:35:43  4:35:00 10:30        
  598  1101 Adrienne Schiaroli       28 F   129/231  F1439 Newton MA          4:35:52  4:35:09 10:30        
  599  1320 Lauren S. Wahl           27 F   130/231  F1439 Fairhaven MA       4:36:15  4:35:35 10:31        
  600   638 Stephen Jablonski        55 M    73/101  M5059 Springfield MA     4:36:17  4:35:34 10:31        
  601   281 Michael Nielsen          25 M   195/239  M1439 Sunny Isles Beach  4:36:44  4:36:33 10:33        
  602  1359 Elizabeth Clarkin-Bresl  23 F   131/231  F1439 Litchfield CT      4:36:58  4:36:29 10:33        
  603  1358 Susan Clarkin            57 F    21/43   F5059 Litchfield CT      4:36:58  4:36:29 10:33        
  604   102 Carlton Blow             41 M   118/158  M4049 Orlando FL         4:37:05  4:36:44 10:34        
  605   468 John Mendelsohn          49 M   119/158  M4049 Falmouth MA        4:37:09  4:36:42 10:34        
  606   730 Paul Maddox              63 M    20/36   M6069 Bethlehem CT       4:37:09  4:36:52 10:34        
  607   288 Lawrence Updyke          50 M    74/101  M5059 E. Lyme CT         4:37:22  4:37:01 10:34        
  608  1389 Danielle Godon           26 F   132/231  F1439 Northampton MA     4:37:27  4:37:02 10:34        
  609   894 Vicki McLaughlin         34 F   133/231  F1439 Charlotte VT       4:37:51  4:37:05 10:35        
  610  1330 Jennifer Mellor          49 F    44/83   F4049 Little Silver NJ   4:38:18  4:38:11 10:37        
  611   353 Tony Sachs               43 M   120/158  M4049 Oakland CA         4:38:20  4:38:00 10:37        
  612   510 Robert Gregoire          57 M    75/101  M5059 Mercier QC         4:38:21  4:37:48 10:36        
  613   681 Joseph Hoppock           51 M    76/101  M5059 Keene NH           4:38:25  4:38:01 10:37        
  614   904 Peter Hartmann           55 M    77/101  M5059 Forestdale MA      4:38:33  4:38:22 10:38        
  615  1337 Jessica Gumkowski        39 F   134/231  F1439 Newport RI         4:38:35  4:38:15 10:37        
  616  1478 Holly Judd               39 F   135/231  F1439 Memphis TN         4:38:40  4:38:02 10:37        
  617   945 Martin Powers            37 M   196/239  M1439 Peculiar MO        4:38:43  4:38:13 10:37        
  618  1213 Kathryn Gabriele         26 F   136/231  F1439 Belmont MA         4:38:45  4:38:05 10:37        
  619   937 Michael Falcone          34 M   197/239  M1439 Mashpee MA         4:39:16  4:38:50 10:39        
  620  1234 Sarah Burleigh           24 F   137/231  F1439 Boston MA          4:39:22  4:38:40 10:38        
  621  1510 Lisa Graves              39 F   138/231  F1439 Duxbury MA         4:39:39  4:38:34 10:38        
  622   588 James Bingham            39 M   198/239  M1439 Walpole MA         4:39:41  4:38:49 10:39        
  623   715 Jonathan Sack            45 M   121/158  M4049 Rimonium MD        4:39:41  4:39:10 10:39        
  624  1169 Lynda M. Fann            44 F    45/83   F4049 Norwell MA         4:39:59  4:39:37 10:40        
  625   917 John Sweeney             33 M   199/239  M1439 Cambridge MA       4:40:17  4:40:09 10:42        
  626   329 Michael Distasio         32 M   200/239  M1439 Lafayette Hill PA  4:40:34  4:39:59 10:41        
  627  1498 Debbie Yorizzo           39 F   139/231  F1439 Brooklyn NY        4:40:42  4:39:38 10:40        
  628   900 Matthew Sonnabend        41 M   122/158  M4049 Cotuit MA          4:40:48  4:39:53 10:41        
  629  1522 Crystal Tolman           26 F   140/231  F1439 Charlton MA        4:40:56  4:40:34 10:43 CMS    
  630   361 Igor Gurevich            33 M   201/239  M1439 Ashford CT         4:41:00  4:40:35 10:43        
  631  1472 Tavish Donahue           30 F   141/231  F1439 New York NY        4:41:03  4:40:33 10:43        
  632  1108 Sara Davie               32 F   142/231  F1439 Winooski VT        4:41:16  4:40:25 10:42        
  633  1572 Tiffany S. Morgan        36 F   143/231  F1439 Ballston Lake NY   4:41:26  4:40:55 10:43        
  634   455 Charles Riordan          32 M   202/239  M1439 Somerville MA      4:41:48  4:41:15 10:44        
  635  1417 Birdie Clark             42 F    46/83   F4049 Fredericksburg VA  4:41:49  4:40:48 10:43        
  636  1296 Emily Nicolai            26 F   144/231  F1439 Worcester VT       4:41:57  4:41:42 10:45        
  637  1449 Alicia Gant              30 F   145/231  F1439 Williamstown VT    4:41:57  4:41:43 10:45        
  638   633 Matthew Leoniak          21 M   203/239  M1439 Vestal NY          4:42:04                       
  639  1414 Carly Wee                38 F   146/231  F1439 Duxbury MA         4:42:05  4:41:35 10:45        
  640  1221 Deborah Eames            29 F   147/231  F1439 Cambridge MA       4:42:23  4:41:43 10:45        
  641   409 Matthew Costa            36 M   204/239  M1439 Reading MA         4:42:30  4:41:49 10:45        
  642   403 Patrick Scoco            45 M   123/158  M4049 Pittsfield MA      4:42:44  4:42:06 10:46        
  643  1454 Joyce Maiore             43 F    47/83   F4049 Harvard MA         4:43:16  4:42:41 10:47        
  644  1270 Michelle Zahner          29 F   148/231  F1439 League City TX     4:43:30  4:43:08 10:48        
  645   256 Chris Craw               35 M   205/239  M1439 Houston TX         4:43:30  4:43:08 10:48        
  646  1361 Tammy Knight-Gibbons     43 F    48/83   F4049 E. Falmouth MA     4:44:04  4:43:58 10:50        
  647  1438 Courtney Orelup          26 F   149/231  F1439 Belmont MA         4:44:34  4:44:31 10:52        
  648  1541 Shuang Liu               31 F   150/231  F1439 New Haven CO       4:44:41  4:44:05 10:51        
  649   536 Chris Colebourn          39 M   206/239  M1439 Westborough MA     4:44:46  4:43:57 10:50        
  650   678 Marco Gross-Santos       49 M   124/158  M4049 Portsmouth NH      4:45:00  4:44:45 10:52        
  651   683 Barry Tobias             31 M   207/239  M1439 Houston TX         4:45:07  4:44:45 10:52        
  652  1372 Monica Moore             26 F   151/231  F1439 Kittery ME         4:45:08  4:44:36 10:52        
  653   929 Ryan McCarthy            35 M   208/239  M1439 Walpole MA         4:45:14  4:44:38 10:52        
  654  1321 Amy Phillips             27 F   152/231  F1439 Jersey City NJ     4:45:21  4:44:35 10:52        
  655   930 Simon Kwok               26 M   209/239  M1439 Boston MA          4:45:24  4:44:36 10:52        
  656   494 John Laing               36 M   210/239  M1439 Stoughton MA       4:45:39  4:45:08 10:53        
  657    50 John A. Weger            51 M    78/101  M5059 Baton Rouge LA     4:45:42  4:44:48 10:52        
  658   902 Martha Leavitt           59 F    22/43   F5059 Sandwich MA        4:45:52  4:45:18 10:53        
  659   501 Rich Hoft                52 M    79/101  M5059 Clinton MA         4:45:59  4:45:45 10:54        
  660   614 Justin Paresky           27 M   211/239  M1439 Brookline MA       4:46:14  4:45:22 10:54        
  661   451 Christopher Shardlow     34 M   212/239  M1439 Foster RI          4:46:24  4:45:55 10:55        
  662  1431 Sarah Roberts            41 F    49/83   F4049 Duxbury MA         4:46:38  4:46:08 10:55        
  663  1543 Susan Newcombe           42 F    50/83   F4049 Plymouth MA        4:46:50  4:45:59 10:55        
  664   664 David Newcombe           42 M   125/158  M4049 Plymouth MA        4:46:50  4:46:00 10:55        
  665   669 Darren Gwin              26 M   213/239  M1439 Cambridge MA       4:47:09  4:46:25 10:56        
  666  1319 Karen L. Gross           54 F    23/43   F5059 Augusta ME         4:47:10  4:46:43 10:57        
  667  1396 Holly Golia              20 F   153/231  F1439 Nutley NJ          4:47:11  4:46:32 10:56        
  668  1115 Emily Hackett            35 F   154/231  F1439 Williston VT       4:47:33  4:46:42 10:57        
  669  1123 Nurit Pazner             35 F   155/231  F1439 Chicago IL         4:47:34  4:47:00 10:57        
  670  1118 Linda J. Robinson        55 F    24/43   F5059 Bar Harbor ME      4:47:40  4:47:22 10:58        
  671   906 Jenny Marquart           46 F    51/83   F4049 Webster Groves MO  4:47:45  4:47:05 10:57        
  672   125 Jerry Sawyer             60 M    21/36   M6069 Stratford CT       4:47:48  4:47:25 10:58        
  673   544 Justin Grant             32 M   214/239  M1439 Dedham MA          4:48:06  4:47:07 10:58        
  674  1373 Michelle Fix             26 F   156/231  F1439 Somerville MA      4:48:37  4:48:05 11:00        
  675   327 Rob W. Carey             28 M   215/239  M1439 Cummaquid MA       4:48:50  4:48:04 11:00        
  676   958 Marilynn Dare            46 F    52/83   F4049 Etters PA          4:49:02  4:48:08 11:00        
  677   956 Stacey Pietras           44 F    53/83   F4049 Machanicsburg PA   4:49:02  4:48:08 11:00        
  678  1245 Aimee L. Caruso          41 F    54/83   F4049 Lebanon NH         4:49:18  4:48:24 11:00        
  679  1524 Carrie Phelan            38 F   157/231  F1439 E. Hampstead NH    4:49:35  4:48:39 11:01        
  680   354 Peter Neal               61 M    22/36   M6069 Richmond VA        4:49:45  4:49:23 11:03        
  681   865 Yvette Ju                40 F    55/83   F4049 Rockville MD       4:49:56  4:48:54 11:02        
  682  1425 Nicola Leiter            29 F   158/231  F1439 Arlington MA       4:50:22  4:49:44 11:04        
  683  1345 Katherine Pugsley        28 F   159/231  F1439 Braintree MA       4:50:37  4:50:01 11:04        
  684  1327 Mandy Downey             27 F   160/231  F1439 Braintree MA       4:50:38  4:50:01 11:04        
  685   949 Dean Koenig              60 M    23/36   M6069 Mead CO            4:50:44  4:49:55 11:04        
  686   462 Raymond Miller           55 M    80/101  M5059 Mason MI           4:51:00  4:50:11 11:05        
  687   714 Daniel Molloy            49 M   126/158  M4049 Quincy MA          4:51:06  4:50:55 11:06        
  688  1275 Allison Yost             23 F   161/231  F1439 Cambridge MA       4:51:26  4:50:49 11:06        
  689  1278 Jennifer Luoma           23 F   162/231  F1439 San Diego CA       4:51:26  4:50:49 11:06        
  690   950 Donna Kluck              53 F    25/43   F5059 Waco TX            4:51:31  4:51:27 11:07        
  691   311 David C. Deck            45 M   127/158  M4049 Raymond NH         4:52:04  4:51:44 11:08        
  692   248 Timothy L Peck           38 M   216/239  M1439 Somerville MA      4:52:25  4:51:32 11:08        
  693   548 Robert Caldwell          46 M   128/158  M4049 Boerne TX          4:52:27  4:51:46 11:08        
  694  1465 Peggy McGuinness         34 F   163/231  F1439 Neww York NY       4:52:36  4:52:00 11:09        
  695  1383 Lindsay Meade            30 F   164/231  F1439 Portsmouth NH      4:52:38  4:51:59 11:09        
  696   951 Julie Hankins            54 F    26/43   F5059 Waco TX            4:52:39  4:52:33 11:10        
  697   663 Jorge Perez              32 M   217/239  M1439 N. Babylon NY      4:52:51  4:52:35 11:10        
  698  1317 Emily Wynes              32 F   165/231  F1439 Lebanon NH         4:53:11  4:52:26 11:10        
  699  1142 Maureen Walsh            45 F    56/83   F4049 Deerfield MA       4:53:33  4:52:49 11:11        
  700   159 Michael Smith            52 M    81/101  M5059 Hesston KS         4:53:39  4:53:08 11:11        
  701   448 David Jordan             46 M   129/158  M4049 Kenosha WI         4:53:41  4:52:59 11:11        
  702   351 Jim Burton               34 M   218/239  M1439 Smithtown NY       4:53:54  4:53:19 11:12        
  703  1374 Deborah Peak             36 F   166/231  F1439 Millbury MA        4:54:55  4:54:22 11:14        
  704  1120 Erika Massa              31 F   167/231  F1439 Halifax MA         4:55:33  4:55:02 11:16        
  705  1430 Kate Reis                26 F   168/231  F1439 Northampton MA     4:55:56  4:55:30 11:17        
  706  1463 Bonita Wilson            38 F   169/231  F1439 S. Yarmouth MA     4:56:09  4:56:05 11:18        
  707   608 Byron MacSweeney         37 M   219/239  M1439 Hudson NH          4:56:09  4:56:05 11:18 GCS    
  708   568 Dave Kechnie             41 M   130/158  M4049 Richmond MI        4:56:09  4:55:13 11:16        
  709  1340 Brooke Buck              30 F   170/231  F1439 Bedford NH         4:56:34  4:56:12 11:18        
  710   677 Gator Collet             35 M   220/239  M1439 Attleboro MA       4:56:58  4:55:53 11:18        
  711   130 Patrick Lamy             41 M   131/158  M4049 St. Romuald QC     4:57:07  4:56:27 11:19        
  712   513 Marc Oldenburg           42 M   132/158  M4049 E. Longmeadow MA   4:57:10  4:56:23 11:19        
  713   412 John Molta               65 M    24/36   M6069 Highlands NJ       4:57:11  4:56:21 11:19        
  714   523 Alan Ko                  35 M   221/239  M1439 Wellesley MA       4:57:12  4:56:07 11:18        
  715  1186 Stephanie Bond           20 F   171/231  F1439 Lexington MA       4:57:43  4:57:04 11:20        
  716  1408 Liza Gosselin            19 F   172/231  F1439 Westford MA        4:57:43  4:56:51 11:20        
  717  1466 Diana Krieg              49 F    57/83   F4049 Bloomington IL     4:58:08  4:57:29 11:21        
  718  1378 Nancy Draper             25 F   173/231  F1439 Boston MA          4:58:31  4:58:08 11:23        
  719  1437 Michelle Lapointe        34 F   174/231  F1439 Brookline MA       4:58:47  4:58:02 11:23        
  720   909 Benjamin T. Taylor       23 M   222/239  M1439 Barre VT           4:58:55  4:58:17 11:23        
  721  1328 Clarissa D'Ambra         32 F   175/231  F1439 Jersey City NJ     4:59:22                       
  722  1138 Hannah Storey            17 F   176/231  F1439 Oak Ridge TN       4:59:23  4:58:49 11:24        
  723   220 Steve Scharger           41 M   133/158  M4049 Parry Sound ON     4:59:28  4:58:53 11:24        
  724  1502 Annajean McMahon         59 F    27/43   F5059 Saugus MA          4:59:30  4:59:07 11:25 NSS    
  725   597 Michael Pelletier        69 M    25/36   M6069 Salem MA           4:59:30  4:59:07 11:25 NSS    
  726  1529 Rosalie A. Perkins       29 F   177/231  F1439 Braintree MA       4:59:36                       
  727  1299 Melissa Parrillo         35 F   178/231  F1439 Brighton MA        4:59:43  4:58:47 11:24        
  728  1191 Anna Shepard             25 F   179/231  F1439 Jamaica Plain MA   4:59:53  4:59:21 11:26        
  729   440 Siva Kumar Nandiwada     39 M   223/239  M1439 Framingham MA      4:59:53  4:58:54 11:24        
  730  1137 Chloe Wardropper         25 F   180/231  F1439 Bourne MA          4:59:53  4:59:22 11:26        
  731  1113 Sally-Ann L. Segars      44 F    58/83   F4049 Hopkinton MA       5:00:10  4:59:06 11:25        
  732  1310 Philippa Sanders         24 F   181/231  F1439 Somerville MA      5:00:11  4:59:46 11:26        
  733   476 Michael Kozu             56 M    82/101  M5059 Roslindale MA      5:00:24  5:00:05 11:27        
  734   525 Jordan Brink             26 M   224/239  M1439 Gunnison CO        5:00:28  4:59:30 11:26        
  735  1248 Brenda Wallis            44 F    59/83   F4049 Vineyard Haven MA  5:00:39  5:00:11 11:27        
  736  1550 Lisa Shinall             53 F    28/43   F5059 Redding Ridge CT   5:00:43  5:00:24 11:28        
  737  1429 Kristin Shearer          21 F   182/231  F1439 Acton MA           5:00:49  4:59:56 11:27        
  738  1489 Hilary Mcauley           37 F   183/231  F1439 E. Falmouth MA     5:00:53  5:00:11 11:27        
  739  1447 Michelle Thompson        35 F   184/231  F1439 Cape Coral FL      5:00:53  5:00:09 11:27        
  740  1503 Theresa Berna            42 F    60/83   F4049 Lyndeborough NH    5:01:11  5:00:22 11:28 GCS    
  741  1456 Nina Villanova           31 F   185/231  F1439 Hingham MA         5:01:19  5:00:24 11:28 LSRC   
  742   113 Joseph Kasperski         38 M   225/239  M1439 Alexandria VA      5:01:55  5:01:15 11:30        
  743  1140 Stacy Leone              34 F   186/231  F1439 Manchester CT      5:02:08  5:02:01 11:32        
  744   330 Timothy Green            52 M    83/101  M5059 Achuset MA         5:02:25  5:01:30 11:30        
  745   111 David Leung              40 M   134/158  M4049 Arlington MA       5:02:42  5:01:36 11:31        
  746  1235 Elizabeth Mills          24 F   187/231  F1439 Boston MA          5:03:13  5:02:30 11:33        
  747   703 Tom Amirault             53 M    84/101  M5059 Bridgewater MA     5:03:44  5:02:53 11:34        
  748  1560 Katherine Bushueff       36 F   188/231  F1439 Bourne MA          5:03:48  5:03:22 11:35        
  749  1121 Kristin A. Dykstra       36 F   189/231  F1439 Hopkinton MA       5:03:59  5:02:55 11:34        
  750  1392 Martha D. O'Brien        55 F    29/43   F5059 Methuen MA         5:04:03  5:03:30 11:35 MVS    
  751  1143 Carie Fielding           30 F   190/231  F1439 Coventry CT        5:04:20  5:04:13 11:37        
  752   964 Eryn L. Groh             38 F   191/231  F1439 Charleston SC      5:04:46  5:03:46 11:36        
  753   957 Rorie Rueckert           39 F   192/231  F1439 W. Hartford CT     5:04:46  5:03:46 11:36        
  754   581 Brian Simon              41 M   135/158  M4049 Ghent NY           5:05:01  5:04:24 11:37        
  755    26 Rosemary Rusin           68 F     3/11   F6069 Florence VT        5:05:09  5:05:03 11:39 GMAA   
  756  1305 Katharine Jensen         28 F   193/231  F1439 Cambridge MA       5:05:13  5:04:24 11:37        
  757  1276 Cheryl Ostrander         25 F   194/231  F1439 Yarmouthport MA    5:05:24  5:04:37 11:38        
  758  1342 Erin Kendall             24 F   195/231  F1439 Acton MA           5:05:58  5:05:11 11:39        
  759   217 Patrick McCusker         31 M   226/239  M1439 Salem NH           5:06:05  5:05:16 11:39        
  760  1469 Christina Williams       21 F   196/231  F1439 Alexandria VA      5:06:35  5:05:52 11:40        
  761  1411 Jennifer Mitchell        30 F   197/231  F1439 S. Boston MA       5:06:46  5:05:41 11:40 LSRC   
  762   258 Michael Kumlin           26 M   227/239  M1439 Wareham MA         5:06:58  5:06:20 11:42        
  763  1208 Jennifer Favazza         37 F   198/231  F1439 Marlborough MA     5:07:18  5:06:33 11:42        
  764   283 Steven Kleeman           47 M   136/158  M4049 Townsend MA        5:07:20  5:06:32 11:42        
  765  1339 Tara Mirto               26 F   199/231  F1439 Cambridge MA       5:07:56  5:07:13 11:44        
  766   423 Peter Manak              57 M    85/101  M5059 Webster MA         5:08:02  5:06:59 11:43        
  767  1527 Ashley Baker             40 F    61/83   F4049 Chatham MA         5:08:31  5:08:18 11:46        
  768  1175 Rachel Holland-Burkhard  28 F   200/231  F1439 Minneapolis MN     5:09:21  5:08:32 11:47        
  769   589 James Nast               63 M    26/36   M6069 Hillsborough NJ    5:09:29  5:08:33 11:47        
  770   158 Scott Sambuchi           42 M   137/158  M4049 Framingham MA      5:10:00  5:09:48 11:49        
  771   534 Edward J. DiFilippo      33 M   228/239  M1439 Sandwich MA        5:10:21  5:10:04 11:50        
  772  1575 Kelly Brotman            28 F   201/231  F1439 Dedham MA          5:10:33  5:10:07 11:50        
  773    24 John L. Perham           68 M    27/36   M6069 Newton Upper Falls  5:10:37  5:10:09 11:50        
  774  1183 Kim Medeiros             34 F   202/231  F1439 Sutton MA          5:10:47  5:10:02 11:50        
  775  1182 Amy Sullivan             34 F   203/231  F1439 Sutton MA          5:10:47  5:10:01 11:50        
  776   531 Kenneth Lane             51 M    86/101  M5059 Litchfield CT      5:10:56  5:10:26 11:51        
  777  1206 Rebecca S. Solomont      25 F   204/231  F1439 Cambridge MA       5:11:15  5:10:35 11:51        
  778  1516 Yuka Okajima             33 F   205/231  F1439 Boston MA          5:12:31  5:11:55 11:54        
  779   938 Richard Barbaro          56 M    87/101  M5059 Fayetteville NC    5:12:49  5:12:11 11:55        
  780   345 Gerald S. Carey          55 M    88/101  M5059 S. Dennis MA       5:13:33  5:12:57 11:57        
  781   547 Brady Dugan              46 M   138/158  M4049 Arlington VA       5:13:36  5:12:55 11:57        
  782  1336 Charli Long              33 F   206/231  F1439 Poolesville MD     5:13:40  5:12:58 11:57        
  783  1450 Danielle Thompson        25 F   207/231  F1439 Windham ME         5:13:48  5:13:31 11:58        
  784   491 Ken Yoder                65 M    28/36   M6069 Goshen IN          5:13:50  5:12:58 11:57        
  785   724 Rod Vahle                68 M    29/36   M6069 Philadelphia PA    5:13:59  5:13:50 11:59        
  786   221 Mark Thompson            47 M   139/158  M4049 Tacoma WA          5:14:09  5:13:29 11:58        
  787  1542 Melanie Hampton          56 F    30/43   F5059 Hillsboro MO       5:14:26  5:14:00 11:59        
  788   679 Ed Peters                60 M    30/36   M6069 Norwalk CT         5:14:35  5:14:05 11:59        
  789   621 Rich Harnett             49 M   140/158  M4049 Hollis NH          5:14:47  5:14:13 12:00 GCS    
  790   579 Philip Grauel            40 M   141/158  M4049 Eldersburg MD      5:14:59  5:14:27 12:00        
  791   150 Mario Cancellara         59 M    89/101  M5059 St. Catharines ON  5:15:29  5:15:07 12:02        
  792  1479 Cathy Belic              50 F    31/43   F5059 St.Catharines ON   5:15:29  5:15:07 12:02        
  793   897 Sally Stoltenberg        56 F    32/43   F5059 Fircrest WA        5:15:47  5:15:04 12:01        
  794   896 Laura Johnson            51 F    33/43   F5059 Tacoma WA          5:15:47  5:15:04 12:01        
  795   629 David Glasheen           42 M   142/158  M4049 Hingham MA         5:15:51  5:15:22 12:02        
  796  1348 Jannette Martin          61 F     4/11   F6069 Fredericksburg VA  5:16:22  5:15:50 12:03        
  797  1533 Bekka Mongeau            21 F   208/231  F1439 Durham NH          5:16:31  5:15:38 12:03        
  798   855 Stacey Taylor            34 F   209/231  F1439 Orlando FL         5:17:06  5:16:45 12:05        
  799  1534 Jill Romano              46 F    62/83   F4049 Ramsey NJ          5:17:27  5:16:34 12:05        
  800   314 Andrew Plunkett          26 M   229/239  M1439 Dedham MA          5:18:05  5:17:38 12:07        
  801  1167 Holly Durstin-Olson      43 F    63/83   F4049 Norfolk CT         5:18:59  5:18:04 12:08        
  802  1159 Meghan P. Link           40 F    64/83   F4049 Norfolk CT         5:18:59  5:18:05 12:08        
  803   400 James W. Brown           46 M   143/158  M4049 Nashville TN       5:23:02  5:22:08 12:18        
  804   411 Mike Schlegelmilch       25 M   230/239  M1439 Keene NH           5:25:11                       
  805   955 David W. Wilson          50 M    90/101  M5059 Charlton MA        5:25:30  5:24:33 12:23        
  806   447 Stephen Pugsley          55 M    91/101  M5059 Braintree MA       5:25:30  5:24:54 12:24        
  807  1421 Melissa Noonan           39 F   210/231  F1439 Falmouth MA        5:25:38  5:25:16 12:25        
  808   884 Rick Franks              58 M    92/101  M5059 Batesville AR      5:25:40  5:24:46 12:24        
  809  1356 Ann Schlegelmilch        30 F   211/231  F1439 Washington DC      5:25:43                       
  810   392 John Paul Schlegelmilch  32 M   231/239  M1439 Brooklyn NY        5:25:45                       
  811   515 Mark Young               50 M    93/101  M5059 N. Attleboro MA    5:25:46  5:25:07 12:24 WAMP   
  812   485 David A. Bohrer          57 M    94/101  M5059 Apalachin NY       5:25:54  5:25:41 12:26        
  813   251 Gregory Ludovici         49 M   144/158  M4049 E. Killingly CT    5:26:46  5:25:40 12:26        
  814  1205 Joanne Lint              47 F    65/83   F4049 Centreville VA     5:26:47  5:25:40 12:26        
  815   907 Amy M. Taylor            26 F   212/231  F1439 Barre VT           5:27:04  5:26:25 12:27        
  816   908 Karen I. Taylor          51 F    34/43   F5059 Barre VT           5:27:05  5:26:26 12:28        
  817  1388 Maribeth C. Hughes       42 F    66/83   F4049 Foxborough MA      5:27:13  5:26:19 12:27        
  818  1353 Amber Nichols            31 F   213/231  F1439 Olathe KS          5:27:23  5:26:54 12:29        
  819    21 Peter Kuchinski          58 M    95/101  M5059 Newton NJ          5:28:33  5:28:17 12:32        
  820   117 Steven C. Gamache        36 M   232/239  M1439 Hopkinton MA       5:29:09  5:28:05 12:31        
  821  1102 Johanna Losert           42 F    67/83   F4049 Bethesda MD        5:29:14  5:28:12 12:32        
  822  1346 Danna Middleton          52 F    35/43   F5059 King George VA     5:29:31  5:29:00 12:33        
  823  1116 Ellie Brady              45 F    68/83   F4049 S. Burlington VT   5:29:40  5:28:48 12:33        
  824   892 Ryan Schott              34 M   233/239  M1439 Silver Spring MD   5:29:47  5:28:45 12:33        
  825   866 Karen Smith              54 F    36/43   F5059 Rockville MD       5:29:47  5:28:45 12:33        
  826   864 Melissa Taylor           41 F    69/83   F4049 Silver Spring MD   5:29:47  5:28:47 12:33        
  827   903 Sherri Mills             44 F    70/83   F4049 Olney MD           5:29:51  5:28:50 12:33        
  828   433 Arthur Tinoco            31 M   234/239  M1439 Watertown MA       5:29:57  5:29:42 12:35        
  829  1352 Anita Cooper             50 F    37/43   F5059 Chanute KS         5:30:37  5:30:09 12:36        
  830   278 Jackie Drohan            50 M    96/101  M5059 Ghent NY           5:30:50  5:30:12 12:36        
  831   185 James Gatley             46 M   145/158  M4049 Claremont ON       5:32:05  5:31:27 12:39        
  832  1308 Anita Kaiser             50 F    38/43   F5059 Groton CT          5:32:28  5:32:00 12:40        
  833  1226 Deanne Hahn              28 F   214/231  F1439 Delmar NY          5:32:40  5:32:32 12:41        
  834  1318 Kristen Collin           29 F   215/231  F1439 Kingston NY        5:34:31  5:34:26 12:46        
  835   652 Robert Binns             51 M    97/101  M5059 Sharon MA          5:35:52  5:35:17 12:48 TIR    
  836   427 Michael Pollock          43 M   146/158  M4049 Plainfield CT      5:37:41  5:36:59 12:52        
  837   898 Eric Nealley             48 M   147/158  M4049 Silver Spring MD   5:37:41  5:36:42 12:51        
  838  1380 Jessica Willis           43 F    71/83   F4049 Pittsfield MA      5:38:06  5:37:28 12:53        
  839  1304 Pamela Walcott           24 F   216/231  F1439 Tampa FL           5:38:38  5:38:01 12:54        
  840  1202 Janet K. Nelson          47 F    72/83   F4049 Brookline MA       5:39:58  5:39:02 12:56 MR     
  841   545 Stephane Meilleur        43 M   148/158  M4049 Ste-Adele QC       5:40:22  5:39:17 12:57        
  842   232 Justin Scott             36 M   235/239  M1439 Chatham MA         5:40:22  5:39:59 12:59        
  843   305 Minh Chau                30 M   236/239  M1439 Nashua NH          5:40:23  5:40:03 12:59        
  844   916 George Prisco            47 M   149/158  M4049 Poughkeepsie NY    5:40:40  5:39:52 12:58        
  845  1302 Kathy Poncelet           53 F    39/43   F5059 Poughkeepsie NY    5:40:40  5:39:52 12:58        
  846  1415 Rita Hurley              55 F    40/43   F5059 Agawam MA          5:41:30  5:41:13 13:01 GSH    
  847  1176 Nicole Holland           28 F   217/231  F1439 St. Louis Park MN  5:42:45  5:41:56 13:03        
  848  1381 Lauren Russo             29 F   218/231  F1439 Berkley MA         5:42:47  5:42:33 13:04        
  849  1146 Ginny Reed               63 F     5/11   F6069 Hanover NH         5:43:00  5:42:04 13:03 UVRC   
  850  1147 Robyn Reed               36 F   219/231  F1439 Minneapolis MN     5:43:00  5:42:03 13:03        
  851  1148 Karen Troy               34 F   220/231  F1439 Chicago IL         5:43:00  5:42:03 13:03        
  852   886 Vicki Schumacher         41 F    73/83   F4049 McLean VA          5:43:19  5:42:48 13:05        
  853  1161 Karen Pajer              44 F    74/83   F4049 Leicester MA       5:43:32  5:42:47 13:05 CMS    
  854  1443 Erin Laing               36 F   221/231  F1439 Stougton MA        5:43:58  5:43:28 13:06        
  855   878 Marsha White             64 F     6/11   F6069 Gainesville FL     5:44:38  5:44:00 13:08        
  856  1712 Huishan Yuan             46 M   150/158  M4049 Milton MA          5:45:43                       
  857  1160 Mareana N. Tiapula       30 F   222/231  F1439 Sandwich MA        5:46:26  5:45:40 13:11        
  858   552 Dafang Zhang             23 M   237/239  M1439 Boston MA          5:46:29  5:46:18 13:13        
  859    80 Roger Hauge              80 M     3/5    M7099 Excelsior MN       5:46:47  5:46:42 13:14        
  860  1452 Tara Patton              29 F   223/231  F1439 Troy NY            5:47:02  5:46:56 13:14        
  861  1333 Jill A. Hague            36 F   224/231  F1439 N. Kingstown RI    5:47:05  5:46:47 13:14        
  862  1313 Kate Marasco             36 F   225/231  F1439 N. Kingstown RI    5:47:05  5:46:47 13:14        
  863   120 Christine Krochko        42 M   151/158  M4049 Pembroke MA        5:47:53  5:47:20 13:15        
  864   143 David Angier             62 M    31/36   M6069 Conway MA          5:48:02  5:47:17 13:15        
  865  1366 Lorin Shropshire         51 F    41/43   F5059 Lantana FL         5:49:03  5:48:17 13:17        
  866  1360 Amy Vanrheen             38 F   226/231  F1439 Gardner KS         5:52:01  5:51:32 13:25        
  867   954 Philip J. Magno          53 M    98/101  M5059 Gaithersburg MD    5:52:13  5:51:11 13:24        
  868  1568 Nena A. Warren-Felsher   54 F    42/43   F5059 Los Alamos NM      5:52:47  5:51:51 13:26        
  869  1104 Angela Ramsey            47 F    75/83   F4049 Orlando FL         5:53:00  5:52:39 13:27        
  870  1184 Taunya Moore             44 F    76/83   F4049 Cotati CA          5:53:24  5:52:57 13:28        
  871  1349 Linda Emerson            53 F    43/43   F5059 Bishop CA          5:54:13  5:53:37 13:30        
  872   137 Larry A. Wasson          56 M    99/101  M5059 N. Vernon IN       5:54:36  5:54:07 13:31        
  873  1715 Allison Roth             40 F    77/83   F4049 Plainsboro NJ      5:55:06                       
  874   960 Christopher Brown        43 M   152/158  M4049 Springfield MA     5:55:28  5:54:31 13:32        
  875    65 Margaret Sheridan        65 F     7/11   F6069 Chicago IL         5:56:17  5:55:21 13:34        
  876  1134 Elysa L. Barron          31 F   227/231  F1439 Ouray CO           5:57:23  5:57:00 13:37        
  877   124 Laurence Macon           66 M    32/36   M6069 San Antonio TX     5:57:23                       
  878   915 Mike J. Brooks           65 M    33/36   M6069 Danville ME        5:57:23  5:56:21 13:36        
  879   863 Connie Corbett           46 F    78/83   F4049 Germantown MD      5:57:23  5:56:21 13:36        
  880   632 Henry Leong              44 M   153/158  M4049 Boston MA          5:58:35  5:57:41 13:39 CSU    
  881  1166 Carol M. Rosen           68 F     8/11   F6069 Woodbridge CT      5:58:42  5:58:29 13:41        
  882  1253 Amanda Veber             23 F   228/231  F1439 Albuquerque NM     5:59:07  5:58:55 13:42        
  883   236 Alex Rowton              24 M   238/239  M1439 Albuquerque NM     5:59:07  5:58:55 13:42        
  884   365 James Redding            41 M   154/158  M4049 Brighton MA        5:59:57  5:59:16 13:43        
  885   216 Steve Scharf             65 M    34/36   M6069 Gaithersburg MD    6:02:27  6:01:25 13:48        
  886   660 Kurt Lowery              24 M   239/239  M1439 Boston MA          6:03:30  6:02:33 13:50        
  887  1271 Danielle Ouellette       25 F   229/231  F1439 Waltham MA         6:03:55  6:03:12 13:52        
  888  1379 Minh Nguyen              29 F   230/231  F1439 Mechanicsburg PA   6:03:56  6:03:32 13:52        
  889  1716 Maricar Korff            38 F   231/231  F1439 Edison NJ          6:09:33                       
  890  1719 Frances Gilday           61 F     9/11   F6069 Rockville VA       6:18:20                       
  891  1717 Barb Damon               44 F    79/83   F4049 Portland OR        6:19:52                       
  892  1461 Betty Rose               63 F    10/11   F6069 Peachtree City GA  6:20:01  6:19:14 14:28 GMAA   
  893  1407 Kathy Elizondo           43 F    80/83   F4049 Rancho Cucamonga C 6:20:23  6:19:35 14:29        
  894  1711 Kevin Counihan           50 M   100/101  M5059 Beverly MA         6:23:25                NSS    
  895  1519 Annette Brenner          42 F    81/83   F4049 Honeoye Falls NY   6:30:37  6:30:13 14:53        
  896  1718 Greg Damon               44 M   155/158  M4049 Portland OR        6:31:46                       
  897   147 David Brenner            54 M   101/101  M5059 Sarasota FL        6:46:22  6:45:38 15:29        
  898  1574 Lisa Douglas             46 F    82/83   F4049 Lenexa KS          6:46:27  6:45:45 15:29        
  899  1436 Craig Rhodes             46 M   156/158  M4049 New York NY        6:46:47  6:46:45 15:31        
  900   631 Dan Bardon               45 M   157/158  M4049 Halifax MA         6:46:50  6:45:44 15:29        
  901  1185 Jennifer Hinckley        48 F    83/83   F4049 E. Falmouth MA     6:58:44  6:58:08 15:57        
  902   598 Henry Rueden             61 M    35/36   M6069 De Pere WI         6:59:04                       
  903   359 Jim Simpson              69 M    36/36   M6069 Huntington Beach C 6:59:04                       
  904   456 Lou Wilson               75 M     4/5    M7099 The Woodlands TX   6:59:31  6:58:32 15:58        
  905  1713 Sandra Webber            73 F     1/1    F7099 Nokomis FL         7:06:45                       
  906  1709 Susan Spence             62 F    11/11   F6069 Winston-Salem NC   7:09:21                       
  907  1708 Fred Bapp                73 M     5/5    M7099 Eagle CO           7:16:56                       
  908  1714 Douglas Sylvester        41 M   158/158  M4049 Marlborough MA     7:27:56                GLRR   
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline* Under USATF Age-Group guideline

           ****  TOP FINISHERS OVERALL & IN THE AGE GROUPS  ****
                  THIRTY-FOURTH ANNUAL CAPE COD MARATHON
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
Sunday, October 30, 2011 at 8:30 a.m.                   Falmouth, Massachusetts
                     Organized by FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                    ********** MALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Patrick Rich             35 S. Hamilton     MA  CMS    2:28:54 
    2 Hari Iyer                23 Cambridge       MA  BAA    2:31:00 
    3 Kevin Alliette           30 Methuen         MA  WHIRL  2:34:21 
    4 Tom Deeg                 30 Eastham         MA  WHIRL  2:35:02 
    5 Justin Freeman           34 New Hampton     NH  RUN    2:35:51 
    6 Eneas N. Freyre          35 Norwalk         CT         2:36:12 
    7 Greg Hammett             34 Chesterfield    NH  CMS    2:36:46 
    8 Danilo Cordeiro          30 Melrose         MA  RUN    2:37:29 
    9 Bryan Morseman           26 Addison         NY         2:37:54 
   10 Scott Leslie             30 Rutland         MA  CMS    2:38:02 
                   ********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Hilary Dionne            26 Charlestown     MA         2:48:23 
    2 Laura Brustolon          23 Mystic          CT  BAA    2:51:19 
    3 Abbey Gosling            25 Meredith        NH  CMS    2:58:41 
    4 Elle Pishny              26 Boston          MA  BAA    2:59:50 
    5 Meredith Dutton          45 Attleboro       MA  GCS    3:04:22 
    6 Mary-Lynn Currier        47 Canton          CT         3:04:26 
    7 Christin Doneski         40 Hopkinton       NH  WHIRL  3:06:32 
    8 Alexandra Swiatocha      24 Mahopac         NY         3:11:21 
    9 Sarah Bourne             26 Brookline       MA  BAA    3:13:32 
   10 Alana Garcia             26 Philadelphia    PA         3:14:55 
===============================================================================
                     	 MALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Patrick Rich             35 S. Hamilton        MA  2:28:54 
    2 Hari Iyer                23 Cambridge          MA  2:31:00 
    3 Kevin Alliette           30 Methuen            MA  2:34:21 
===============================================================================
                    	 FEMALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Hilary Dionne            26 Charlestown        MA  2:48:23 
    2 Laura Brustolon          23 Mystic             CT  2:51:19 
    3 Abbey Gosling            25 Meredith           NH  2:58:41 
===============================================================================
                     	   MALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 George Adams             41 Gilsum             NH  2:40:20 
    2 Titus Mutinda            46 Lowell             MA  2:41:28 
    3 Jonathan May             42 Charlestown        MA  2:43:41 
===============================================================================
                    	  FEMALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Meredith Dutton          45 Attleboro          MA  3:04:22 
    2 Mary-Lynn Currier        47 Canton             CT  3:04:26 
    3 Christin Doneski         40 Hopkinton          NH  3:06:32 
===============================================================================
                     	   MALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Robert Cipriano          51 Belmont            MA  2:43:43 
    2 Chris Spinney            51 Arlington          MA  2:47:41 
    3 Ephraim Ezekiel          54 Newton             MA  2:52:48 

===============================================================================
                    	  FEMALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Lisa Zappala             50 Derry              NH  3:28:05 
    2 Lisa Doucett             56 Andover            MA  3:39:09 
    3 Elizabeth Nelson         57 E. Harwich         MA  3:49:58 
===============================================================================
                     	   MALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Marshall Randolph        63 Wellesley          MA  3:13:52 
    2 Tom Amiro                61 Chelmsford         MA  3:27:03 
    3 Dale Heisler             61 Salt Lake City     UT  3:28:10 
===============================================================================
                    	  FEMALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Shauna Heisler           60 Salt Lake City     UT  3:58:23 
    2 Diane McLaughlin         63 Arlington          MA  4:19:42 
    3 Rosemary Rusin           68 Florence           VT  5:05:09 
===============================================================================
                     	     MALE:  70+
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Giuseppe Giannone        70 N. Reading         MA  4:20:36 
    2 Pete Stringer            70 Osterville         MA  4:23:45 
    3 Roger Hauge              80 Excelsior          MN  5:46:47 
===============================================================================
                    	  FEMALE:  70+
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === =======
                    NO FINISHERS IN THIS AGE GROUP 
                                   
              ******  OFFICIAL RESULTS: RELAY TEAMS  ******
                 NINETEENTH ANNUAL STAPLES MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 30, 2011 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 STAPLES                                              FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
============================================================================================================
Place Bib # Team Name                      Div/Tot  Div     City               St Time    Pace  Cc-/Tot  Cc- 
===== ===== ============================== ======== ======= ================== == ======= ===== ======== === 
    1  1934 GBTC Margaret's Mixed Up Fish    1/76   X1439   Norwood            MA 2:37:51  6:02              
    2  1884 Quarterdeck Racing Team          2/76   X1439   Falmouth           MA 2:39:27  6:05              
    3  1987 New England Runner All Stars     1/6    M5059   Walpole            MA 2:47:58  6:25              
    4  1897 Rip Tide IV                      1/12   M1439   N. Falmouth        MA 2:56:14  6:44              
    5  1906 GBTC Margaret Bradley's Fish     1/22   F1439   Brookline          MA 2:56:59  6:45              
    6  1991 Eliot Loungers Mimi's Masters    1/8    F4049   Newburyport        MA 2:57:53  6:48              
    7  1984 Men's Clipper Running            2/12   M1439   Waquoit            MA 2:59:16  6:51              
    8  1970 G9                               3/76   X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:04:42  7:03              
    9  1932 Windbreakers                     2/6    M5059   Reading            MA 3:05:42  7:05              
   10  1935 Cambridge Running Club B         4/76   X1439   Cambridge          MA 3:05:52  7:06              
   11  1900 MGH Cancer Center                5/76   X1439   Cambridge          MA 3:06:20  7:07   1/17   XLB 
   12  1964 Save The Dolphins                3/12   M1439   Osterville         MA 3:08:55  7:13              
   13  2000 CCR Flyers                       6/76   X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:09:05  7:13   1/4    XSB 
   14  1930 Army Strong                      4/12   M1439   Middleboro         MA 3:11:06  7:18              
   15  1960 Eliot Loungers I                 3/6    M5059   Torrington         CT 3:15:27  7:28              
   16  1975 Eco-Oldsters                     7/76   X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:16:51  7:31              
   17  1837 Feathered Frontrunners Of Rhod   1/1    M4049   Providence         RI 3:19:23  7:37              
   18  1846 Thirsty Irish Runners            4/6    M5059   Sandwich           MA 3:19:28  7:37              
   19  1918 Team Mummert                     8/76   X1439   Storrs             CT 3:20:41  7:40              
   20  1871 Large And In Charge              5/12   M1439   Whitman            MA 3:21:56  7:43              
   21  1977 Fitzy's Frisky Felines           1/3    F5059   Warren             RI 3:23:04  7:45              
   22  1942 Windbreakers - Grey              1/1    M6069   National Park      NJ 3:25:15  7:50              
   23  1997 Applied Coastal                  9/76   X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:26:13  7:52   2/4    XSB 
   24  1938 Team Parkinson                  10/76   X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:26:54  7:54              
   25  1816 Team Ramblers                   11/76   X1439   Arlington          MA 3:26:57  7:54              
   26  1888 5th Ward                        12/76   X1439   Newport            RI 3:27:55  7:56              
   27  1861 The Anchormen                    1/9    X4049   Northboro          MA 3:28:17  7:57              
   28  1966 The Eh Team                     13/76   X1439   E. Falmouth        MA 3:29:00  7:59              
   29  1812 Mashpee Madness 12               2/8    F4049   Southboro          MA 3:30:47  8:03              
   30  1954 Ghoulish Goons                  14/76   X1439   Andover            MA 3:33:46  8:10              
   31  1850 Running Gag                     15/76   X1439   Montreal           QC 3:34:09  8:11              
   32  1955 Hurtz Donut                      6/12   M1439   Falmouth           MA 3:34:22  8:11              
   33  1865 The Reclamation Project          5/6    M5059   Medfield           MA 3:35:12  8:13              
   34  1956 Spaulding CC Rehab Squad B      16/76   X1439   E. Sandwich        MA 3:36:22  8:16   2/17   XLB 
   35  1967 CoA Team Two                    17/76   X1439   Framingham         MA 3:36:50  8:17              
   36  1974 Streakerses                     18/76   X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:37:05  8:17              
   37  1874 Not the Snot Rockets             1/5    X5059   Concord            NH 3:37:47  8:19              
   38  1895 Holden Police Department         7/12   M1439   Shrewsbury         MA 3:38:01  8:19   1/2    MSB 
   39  1963 USDA Entomology                 19/76   X1439   Chatham            MA 3:38:11  8:20   3/4    XSB 
   40  1896 Quissett Quohogs                 2/9    X4049   Falmouth           MA 3:38:22  8:20              
   41  1908 Macaroni And Peas                8/12   M1439   Albany             NY 3:38:31  8:21              
   42  1931 Laser Show                      20/76   X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:38:55  8:21              
   43  1949 Mac Attack                      21/76   X1439   Wrentham           MA 3:39:35  8:23              
   44  1849 JK Scanlon                      22/76   X1439   East Falmouth      MA 3:39:35  8:23   3/17   XLB 
   45  1817 Agony of De Feet                 9/12   M1439   Thompson           CT 3:41:18  8:27   1/2    MLB 
   46  1941 Squires Flyers                   6/6    M5059   Greenland          NH 3:41:50  8:28              
   47  1868 The Pace Makers                 23/76   X1439   Brockton           MA 3:41:55  8:28              
   48  1811 Mashpee Madness 11              24/76   X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:42:12  8:29              
   49  1928 Fast At Fifty                    2/5    X5059   Wayland            MA 3:43:04  8:31              
   50  1836 Reply All                        2/22   F1439   Littleton          MA 3:43:17  8:31              
   51  1989 Sexy Scientists                  3/22   F1439   Somerville         MA 3:43:25  8:32              
   52  1830 Run Forest Run                  25/76   X1439   Mashpee            MA 3:44:45  8:35              
   53  1898 Are We Done Yet?                26/76   X1439   Haverhill          MA 3:46:13  8:38              
   54  1959 The Willies                     27/76   X1439   Wrentham           MA 3:46:22  8:39              
   55  1899 Running On Empty, Greenfield    28/76   X1439   Greenfield         MA 3:46:26  8:39              
   56  1883 Chicklets                        4/22   F1439   Methuen            MA 3:46:35  8:39              
   57  1822 WHOI Becquerels                  3/9    X4049   Falmouth           MA 3:46:46  8:39   4/17   XLB 
   58  1869 Team GT                         29/76   X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:47:35  8:41              
   59  1944 Green Rockets                    5/22   F1439   Bromont            QC 3:48:22  8:43              
   60  1808 Mashpee Madness 8                6/22   F1439   Mashpee            MA 3:49:21  8:45              
   61  1866 Running Like The Winded         10/12   M1439   Worcester          MA 3:50:46  8:49              
   62  1968 CoA Team One                    30/76   X1439   Framingham         MA 3:51:28  8:50              
   63  1875 Cocktails Too                    3/8    F4049   E. Falmouth        MA 3:53:02  8:54              
   64  1877 Slowskies                       31/76   X1439   Westford           MA 3:53:11  8:54              
   65  1962 Schneider Gillis Still Going     4/9    X4049   Weymouth           MA 3:53:19  8:54              
   66  1809 Mashpee Madness 9               32/76   X1439   Sandwich           MA 3:53:24  8:55              
   67  1832 Honey Badgers, Waquoit           7/22   F1439   Waquoit            MA 3:54:37  8:57              
   68  1971 Plymouth Princesses              8/22   F1439   Plymouth           MA 3:55:01  8:58              
   69  1965 Team Awesome                    33/76   X1439   Falmouth           MA 3:55:13  8:59              
   70  1976 Pranceres                       34/76   X1439   Woods Hole         MA 3:55:23  8:59              
   71  1948 Ras'ing Researchers             35/76   X1439   Hingham            MA 3:56:05  9:01   5/17   XLB 
   72  1913 Work Hard/Play Hard              9/22   F1439   North Falmouth     MA 3:57:27  9:04              
   73  1814 Ravens                          36/76   X1439   East Granby        CT 3:57:30  9:04              
   74  1881 Great 38!                       10/22   F1439   Weymouth           MA 3:57:43  9:04              
   75  1961 Eliot Lounge All Stars          11/12   M1439   Medway             MA 3:58:21  9:06              
   76  1873 Gold Diggers                    11/22   F1439   Boston             MA 3:58:46  9:07              
   77  1940 Vermonsters                     37/76   X1439   Waitsfield         VT 3:59:13  9:08              
   78  1829 Family Feud                      3/5    X5059   East Falmouth      MA 3:59:18  9:08              
   79  1848 The Fab Five!                   38/76   X1439   Jersey City        NJ 3:59:28  9:08              
   80  1878 M&M's                            2/3    F5059   Falmouth           MA 3:59:40  9:09              
   81  1910 Team Goose                       5/9    X4049   Cotuit             MA 4:00:16  9:10              
   82  1969 Chowdaheads                      6/9    X4049   Mashpee            MA 4:00:20  9:10              
   83  1995 Bad Case of the Runs            39/76   X1439   Northboro          MA 4:00:43  9:11   2/2    MLB 
   84  1893 Falmouth Mamas                  12/22   F1439   E. Falmouth        MA 4:00:57  9:12              
   85  1870 TLC                             40/76   X1439   Braintree          MA 4:01:04  9:12              
   86  1999 Cape Cod Five                   41/76   X1439   East Sandwich      MA 4:01:07  9:12              
   87  1847 Baumgartner Road Runners        42/76   X1439   Scituate           MA 4:01:31  9:13              
   88  1880 Martins On The Run              43/76   X1439   Northborough       MA 4:01:58  9:14              
   89  1973 CEC -Men                        12/12   M1439   Marstons Mills     MA 4:03:07  9:17   2/2    MSB 
   90  1862 Chowder                         44/76   X1439   Catskill           NY 4:04:01  9:19              
   91  1801 Mashpee Madness 1               45/76   X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:06:16  9:24              
   92  1972 CEC - Ladies                    13/22   F1439   Centerville        MA 4:07:05  9:26              
   93  1909 Strider Fury                     7/9    X4049   Tewksbury          MA 4:07:13  9:26              
   94  1819 Curtis' Fault                   46/76   X1439   Douglas            MA 4:08:27  9:29   6/17   XLB 
   95  1879 MVS MAHVELS                      4/5    X5059   N. Andover         MA 4:09:41  9:32              
   96  1889 Colbert Superpack               47/76   X1439   River Vale         NJ 4:11:59  9:37              
   97  1828 Marathon 3                       3/3    F5059   Pembroke           NH 4:12:45  9:39              
   98  1919 Red Dog                         48/76   X1439   Waltham            MA 4:13:55  9:42              
   99  1957 Spaulding CC Rehab Squad A      49/76   X1439   Plymouth           MA 4:13:57  9:42   7/17   XLB 
  100  1842 Marine Mammal Rescue And Resea  50/76   X1439   Yarmouth Port      MA 4:14:55  9:44   8/17   XLB 
  101  1843 The Webleys                     14/22   F1439   Webster            MA 4:15:22  9:45              
  102  1863 Zing Zing Zoom                  51/76   X1439   Somerville         MA 4:15:49  9:46              
  103  1945 CHA Cheetahs 2                  15/22   F1439   Somerville         MA 4:16:14  9:47   1/4    FLB 
  104  1802 Mashpee Madness 2               52/76   X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:16:55  9:48              
  105  1807 Mashpee Madness 7               53/76   X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:17:01  9:49              
  106  1872 Running Brookline               54/76   X1439   Brookline          MA 4:18:02  9:51   9/17   XLB 
  107  1983 Novo Nordisk #1                 55/76   X1439   Yarmouthport       MA 4:18:14  9:51  10/17   XLB 
  108  1876 SEA Gals                        16/22   F1439   Woods Hole         MA 4:19:10  9:54   1/2    FSB 
  109  1821 For The Run Of It!               8/9    X4049   Dudley             MA 4:19:20  9:54  11/17   XLB 
  110  1927 Faster At Sixty                  1/1    X6069   Wayland            MA 4:19:38  9:55              
  111  1916 Team Hydroid                    56/76   X1439   Pocasset           MA 4:19:43  9:55  12/17   XLB 
  112  1854 Running On Empty                57/76   X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:20:20  9:56              
  113  1818 The Heavy Breathers              4/8    F4049   Stone Ridge        NY 4:20:55  9:58              
  114  1917 Amherst Shea Family             58/76   X1439   Amherst            MA 4:21:31  9:59              
  115  1986 ABC2L                           59/76   X1439   Wellesley          MA 4:22:10 10:00              
  116  1831 Fass Force                      60/76   X1439   Brooklyn           NY 4:23:24 10:03              
  117  1820 The Young and the Rest of Us    61/76   X1439   Webster            MA 4:24:25 10:06  13/17   XLB 
  118  1804 Mashpee Madness 4               62/76   X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:24:52 10:07              
  119  1824 DAMM Team                       63/76   X1439   El Dorado Hills    CA 4:25:30 10:08              
  120  1953 IFAW                            64/76   X1439   Yarmouth Port      MA 4:27:41 10:13  14/17   XLB 
  121  1815 Wait Wait! It's a Marathon?      9/9    X4049   Pomfret Center     CT 4:28:15 10:14  15/17   XLB 
  122  1923 Hydroid                         65/76   X1439   Pocasset           MA 4:29:54 10:18  16/17   XLB 
  123  1858 Legion Of Stupid Heroes         66/76   X1439   Natick             MA 4:31:50 10:23              
  124  1951 Body Revolution                 17/22   F1439   Taunton            MA 4:33:13 10:26   2/2    FSB 
  125  1947 Sheas' Rebellion                67/76   X1439   Easthampton        MA 4:33:19 10:26              
  126  1978 Steve and the Starlets           5/5    X5059   Falmouth           MA 4:36:15 10:33              
  127  1939 Ice Scholars                    68/76   X1439   Boston             MA 4:36:45 10:34              
  128  1852 Blade Runners                    5/8    F4049   Mashpee            MA 4:36:45 10:34              
  129  1937 We Run Things                   69/76   X1439   Tiverton           RI 4:37:25 10:35   4/4    XSB 
  130  1911 Single And The City             18/22   F1439   Charlestown        MA 4:37:26 10:35              
  131  1857 The Falmouth Five               19/22   F1439   Mashpee            MA 4:39:02 10:39              
  132  1813 Team Hope                        6/8    F4049   Poughkeepsie       NY 4:42:20 10:47   2/4    FLB 
  133  1805 Mashpee Madness 5               70/76   X1439   Mashppe            MA 4:43:05 10:48              
  134  1988 John's Anchor                    7/8    F4049   Baton Rouge        LA 4:45:42 10:54              
  135  1806 Mashpee Madness 6               71/76   X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:45:50 10:55              
  136  1810 Mashpee Madness 10              72/76   X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:49:58 11:04              
  137  1803 Mashpee Madness 3               73/76   X1439   Mashpee            MA 4:49:59 11:04              
  138  1885 Running On Empty, Northborough  20/22   F1439   Northborough       MA 4:52:11 11:09              
  139  1998 Hogwarts Track Team             74/76   X1439   New York           NY 4:52:36 11:10              
  140  1823 Lady Admirals                   21/22   F1439   Pawling            NY 4:56:31 11:19   3/4    FLB 
  141  1827 Warriors for Hope               22/22   F1439   Poughkeepsie       NY 4:56:32 11:19   4/4    FLB 
  142  1826 The Eh? Team                     8/8    F4049   Burlington         ON 4:59:06 11:25              
  143  1929 Red Raiders                     75/76   X1439   W. Barnstable      MA 5:00:35 11:28              
  144  1920 Wolfpack                        76/76   X1439   Pocasset           MA 5:09:42 11:49  17/17   XLB 

         ****  Top RELAY TEAMS OVERALL AND IN THE DIVISIONS  ****
                 NINETEENTH ANNUAL STAPLES MARATHON RELAY
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 26.2-Mile Course
    Sunday, October 30, 2011 at 8:30 a.m.          Falmouth, Massachusetts
 STAPLES                                              FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB
===============================================================================
                           MEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL 
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    24 New England Runner All Stars   M5059 Walpole         MA 2:47:58 

                         WOMEN'S TEAMS: OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time     
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    45 GBTC Margaret Bradley's Fish   F1439 Brookline       MA 2:56:59 

                          MIXED TEAMS: OVERALL
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1     9 GBTC Margaret's Mixed Up Fish  X1439 Norwood         MA 2:37:51 
===============================================================================
                        MEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    42 Rip Tide IV                    M1439 N. Falmouth     MA 2:56:14 
    2    49 Men's Clipper Running          M1439 Waquoit         MA 2:59:16 
    3    81 Save The Dolphins              M1439 Osterville      MA 3:08:55 
===============================================================================
                       WOMEN'S TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   259 Reply All                      F1439 Littleton       MA 3:43:17 
    2   261 Sexy Scientists                F1439 Somerville      MA 3:43:25 
    3   296 Chicklets                      F1439 Methuen         MA 3:46:35 
===============================================================================
                        MIXED TEAMS - OPEN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    13 Quarterdeck Racing Team        X1439 Falmouth        MA 2:39:27 
    2    63 G9                             X1439 Woods Hole      MA 3:04:42 
    3    72 Cambridge Running Club B       X1439 Cambridge       MA 3:05:52 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   111 Feathered Frontrunners Of Rhod M4049 Providence      RI 3:19:23 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    47 Eliot Loungers Mimi's Masters  F4049 Newburyport     MA 2:57:53 
    2   186 Mashpee Madness 12             F4049 Southboro       MA 3:30:47 

===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - MASTER DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   169 The Anchormen                  X4049 Northboro       MA 3:28:17 
    2   226 Quissett Quohogs               X4049 Falmouth        MA 3:38:22 
===============================================================================
                       MEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1    70 Windbreakers                   M5059 Reading         MA 3:05:42 
    2    98 Eliot Loungers I               M5059 Torrington      CT 3:15:27 
===============================================================================
                      WOMEN'S TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   130 Fitzy's Frisky Felines         F5059 Warren          RI 3:23:04 
    2   434 M&M's                          F5059 Falmouth        MA 3:59:40 
===============================================================================
                       MIXED TEAMS - SENIOR DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   220 Not the Snot Rockets           X5059 Concord         NH 3:37:47 
    2   258 Fast At Fifty                  X5059 Wayland         MA 3:43:04 
===============================================================================
                      MEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   149 Windbreakers - Grey            M6069 National Park   NJ 3:25:15 
===============================================================================
                     WOMEN'S TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
                      NO FINISHERS IN THIS DIVISION
===============================================================================
                      MIXED TEAMS - VETERAN DIVISION
Place O'All Team Name                      Div   City            St Time    
===== ===== ============================== ===== =============== == ======= 
    1   603 Faster At Sixty                X6069 Wayland         MA 4:19:38 

********************************************************************************
********************************************************************************

                  *****  TOP CORPORATE RELAY TEAMS  *****
===============================================================================

                           MEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  248 Agony of De Feet               MAPFRE USA           3:41:18 

                           MEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  222 Holden Police Department       Holden Police Depart 3:38:01 

                          WOMEN'S LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  575 CHA Cheetahs 2                 Cambridge Health All 4:16:14 

                          WOMEN'S SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
  601 SEA Gals                       Sea Education Associ 4:19:10 

                           MIXED LARGE BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
   73 MGH Cancer Center              MGH Cancer Center    3:06:20 

                           MIXED SMALL BUSINESS
O'All Team Name                      Co. Name             Time    
===== ============================== ==================== ======= 
   82 CCR Flyers                     Cape Cod Rehab       3:09:05 

                                      *****  OFFICIAL RESULTS  *****
                                          CAPE COD MARATHON HALF
                               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 13.1-Mile Course
               Saturday, October 29 at 7:30 a.m.                  Falmouth, Massachusetts
   Organized by Falmouth Track Club                        Timimg by the Falmouth TC and Granite State RS         
==========================================================================================================
Place Bib # Name                    Age Sex Div/Tot  Div   City St/country    Guntime Nettime Pace  Club   
===== ===== ======================= === === ======== ===== ================== ======= ======= ===== ====== 
    1     1 Joseph Ekuom             41 M     1/83   M4049 High Falls NY      1:18:31 1:18:31  6:00 WEST   
    2    52 Christopher Benestad     34 M     1/137  M1439 Northborough MA    1:19:13 1:19:13  6:03 BAA    
    3   646 Brian P. Benestad        29 M     2/137  M1439 Sacramento CA      1:19:14 1:19:13  6:03        
    4    81 Ryan Davenport           36 M     3/137  M1439 Hopkinton MA       1:19:23 1:19:23  6:04        
    5   926 Todd Archambault         37 M     4/137  M1439 Essex Junction VT  1:23:49 1:23:47  6:24 GMAA   
    6   738 Xi Yin                   27 M     5/137  M1439 Cambridge MA       1:24:19 1:24:18  6:27        
    7   108 Donald S. Burke          55 M     1/48   M5059 Mansfield MA       1:24:29 1:24:27  6:27        
    8   643 Edward B. Gardner        35 M     6/137  M1439 Mansfield MA       1:24:38 1:24:37  6:28        
    9    22 Nathaniel Carota         30 M     7/137  M1439 New York NY        1:25:18 1:25:16  6:31        
   10   703 Andrew Snow              26 M     8/137  M1439 Provincetown MA    1:25:28 1:25:28  6:32        
   11   517 Eric Holmes              25 M     9/137  M1439 Abington MA        1:25:54 1:25:39  6:33        
   12   385 Christopher Busch        35 M    10/137  M1439 Boston MA          1:27:33 1:27:29  6:41        
   13   164 Adam M. Daniels          31 M    11/137  M1439 Sacramento CA      1:28:16 1:28:16  6:45        
   14   792 James Sullivan           26 M    12/137  M1439 Chelmsford MA      1:28:27 1:28:27  6:46        
   15   857 Michael McDuffie         27 M    13/137  M1439 Newton MA          1:29:06 1:29:02  6:48        
   16   963 Hassan Haydar            62 M     1/27   M6069 Quincy MA          1:29:16 1:29:14  6:49        
   17   341 Rebecca Ford             26 F     1/287  F1439 Manchester NH      1:29:21 1:29:19  6:50        
   18   702 Lane L. Marder           25 F     2/287  F1439 Weston MA          1:29:54 1:29:52  6:52        
   19   318 Aaron P. Pickarski       41 M     2/83   M4049 Moscow PA          1:30:28 1:30:04  6:53        
   20   554 Ken Gaynor               51 M     2/48   M5059 Falmouth MA        1:30:58 1:30:56  6:57        
   21   959 John Lesperance          49 M     3/83   M4049 Franklin MA        1:31:03 1:30:57  6:57        
   22   410 Matthew Miller           32 M    14/137  M1439 Boston MA          1:31:23 1:31:06  6:58        
   23   549 Todd Cleland             42 M     4/83   M4049 Oak Bluffs MA      1:31:48 1:31:45  7:01        
   24   473 Michael Jones            44 M     5/83   M4049 Ipswich MA         1:31:52 1:31:52  7:01        
   25   748 Kate Anderson            27 F     3/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:32:53 1:32:52  7:06        
   26   861 Paul Economos            39 M    15/137  M1439 Lakeville MA       1:32:55 1:32:43  7:05        
   27   953 Brian Bourque            40 M     6/83   M4049 Waquoit MA         1:33:34 1:33:32  7:09        
   28   305 Lindsay Devagno          28 F     4/287  F1439 Dunstable MA       1:33:35 1:33:33  7:09        
   29     2 Susannah Landreth        43 F     1/89   F4049 Newburyport MA     1:33:40 1:33:40  7:09        
   30   790 Sidney Letendre          57 F     1/47   F5059 Florence MA        1:33:55 1:33:54  7:11 CMS    
   31   876 James Kavanagh           31 M    16/137  M1439 Troy NY            1:34:23 1:34:18  7:12        
   32    99 Kayla Snyderman          23 F     5/287  F1439 Winchester MA      1:34:31 1:34:20  7:12        
   33   415 John Lewis               26 M    17/137  M1439 Cambridge MA       1:34:31 1:33:57  7:11        
   34    95 Billy Corbett            24 M    18/137  M1439 Voorheesville NY   1:34:31 1:34:21  7:13        
   35   186 Scott Woodruff           28 M    19/137  M1439 Boston MA          1:34:35 1:34:26  7:13        
   36   437 Joanne Jack              44 F     2/89   F4049 Marstons Mills MA  1:35:08 1:35:07  7:16        
   37   487 Janet E. Holmes          52 F     2/47   F5059 Abington MA        1:35:14 1:34:59  7:16        
   38   515 Daniel Johnson           42 M     7/83   M4049 Woods Hole MA      1:35:18 1:35:18  7:17        
   39   284 Dustin Baker             40 M     8/83   M4049 N. Chelmsford MA   1:35:36 1:35:31  7:18        
   40   283 Sarah Newcomb            29 F     6/287  F1439 Orleans MA         1:35:42 1:35:37  7:18        
   41   602 Michael Pittner          27 M    20/137  M1439 Albany NY          1:36:02 1:35:55  7:20        
   42   885 Michael Ferrari          47 M     9/83   M4049 Mansfield MA       1:36:30 1:36:24  7:22 MSP    
   43   922 Bob Poirier              56 M     3/48   M5059 Minot ME           1:36:38 1:36:37  7:23        
   44   508 D Matt Godfrey           25 M    21/137  M1439 Belmont MA         1:36:48 1:36:28  7:22        
   45   867 Howard L. Tansey         47 M    10/83   M4049 Harwich MA         1:36:58 1:36:37  7:23 CCAC   
   46   482 Scott L. Kessler         45 M    11/83   M4049 Sudbury MA         1:37:01 1:36:38  7:23        
   47   433 Tom Lowery               33 M    22/137  M1439 Belmont MA         1:37:10 1:37:08  7:25        
   48   859 Steve Sullivan           58 M     4/48   M5059 W. Yarmouth MA     1:37:13 1:36:52  7:24        
   49   961 Shaina M. Short          25 F     7/287  F1439 W. Hartford CT     1:37:24 1:37:21  7:26        
   50   310 Alexandra J. Schmidt     25 F     8/287  F1439 Milton MA          1:37:33 1:37:32  7:27 LSRC   
   51   468 Alexander Strange        27 M    23/137  M1439 Boston MA          1:37:47 1:37:41  7:28        
   52   527 Peter Carlsen            61 M     2/27   M6069 Norwood MA         1:37:54 1:37:53  7:29        
   53   947 Peter Burns              40 M    12/83   M4049 Plymouth MA        1:37:56 1:37:22  7:26        
   54   749 Cory Jackson             42 M    13/83   M4049 Cranston RI        1:37:57 1:37:44  7:28        
   55   299 Bjorn-Atle Reme          30 M    24/137  M1439 Boston MA          1:38:00 1:37:56  7:29        
   56   681 John Ramsey              48 M    14/83   M4049 Falmouth MA        1:38:04 1:38:02  7:29        
   57   158 Jeffrey Marshall         26 M    25/137  M1439 Brooklyn NY        1:38:04 1:38:00  7:29        
   58   710 Peter Telaroli           24 M    26/137  M1439 Washington DC      1:38:09 1:37:50  7:29        
   59   887 Paula Healey             30 F     9/287  F1439 Pocasset MA        1:38:18 1:38:18  7:31        
   60   408 David Baumann            37 M    27/137  M1439 Houston TX         1:38:27 1:38:07  7:30        
   61   753 David Kane               48 M    15/83   M4049 Wyndmoor PA        1:38:28 1:38:01  7:29        
   62   395 Colin Whooten            29 M    28/137  M1439 S. Boston MA       1:38:37 1:38:33  7:32        
   63   910 Matthew Johnson          20 M    29/137  M1439 Rock Hill NY       1:38:38 1:38:33  7:32        
   64   621 Kevin Leach              59 M     5/48   M5059 W. Falmouth MA     1:38:43 1:38:42  7:33        
   65   426 Michael Conley           27 M    30/137  M1439 Quincy MA          1:38:51 1:38:43  7:33        
   66   154 Josh Freedman            25 M    31/137  M1439 Cambridge MA       1:38:55 1:38:52  7:33        
   67   577 Laura Cunningham         21 F    10/287  F1439 Whitman MA         1:38:56 1:38:02  7:29        
   68   175 Thomas Kryzanski         33 M    32/137  M1439 Greenwich CT       1:39:17 1:39:15  7:35        
   69   356 Kristin Panettieri       41 F     3/89   F4049 Cemterport NY      1:39:40 1:39:36  7:37        
   70   644 Mark A. Abbott           40 M    16/83   M4049 E. Falmouth MA     1:39:54 1:39:45  7:37        
   71   746 Justin MacFarlane        39 M    33/137  M1439 New York NY        1:40:00 1:39:58  7:38        
   72   534 Christina Bull           28 F    11/287  F1439 Nashua NH          1:40:02 1:39:49  7:38        
   73   276 Thomas Koberda           26 M    34/137  M1439 Somerville MA      1:40:20 1:40:12  7:39        
   74   568 Shelly Mahoney           42 F     4/89   F4049 Cohasset MA        1:40:41 1:40:39  7:41        
   75   145 Sonja Wilkey             41 F     5/89   F4049 Midlothian VA      1:40:52 1:40:46  7:42        
   76   285 Christopher Porter       31 M    35/137  M1439 Boston MA          1:40:53 1:40:31  7:41        
   77   375 Scott Collins            39 M    36/137  M1439 Franklin MA        1:41:10 1:41:03  7:43        
   78   286 John Porter              27 M    37/137  M1439 S. Boston MA       1:41:21 1:41:00  7:43        
   79   210 Christine Corkery        35 F    12/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:41:27 1:41:18  7:44        
   80   581 Steve Masi               49 M    17/83   M4049 Needham MA         1:41:35 1:41:28  7:45        
   81   934 Leslie Jones             46 M    18/83   M4049 New York NY        1:41:49 1:41:35  7:46        
   82   157 Bradford Miller          25 M    38/137  M1439 Mclean VA          1:42:03 1:41:59  7:48        
   83   940 Phillip J. Hamilton      41 M    19/83   M4049 Bremerton WA       1:42:07 1:42:03  7:48        
   84   931 Marc Blandin             31 M    39/137  M1439 Plymouth MA        1:42:08 1:42:00  7:48        
   85   489 Robert A. Ryter          49 M    20/83   M4049 Sharon MA          1:42:12 1:42:09  7:48        
   86   360 Lori Berler              45 F     6/89   F4049 Marstons Mills MA  1:42:13 1:41:39  7:46        
   87   899 Patrick Oconnor          42 M    21/83   M4049 Hull MA            1:42:15 1:42:06  7:48        
   88   752 Jonathan W. Smits        25 M    40/137  M1439 Worcester MA       1:42:31 1:42:01  7:48        
   89   715 John Jacobs              55 M     6/48   M5059 Mathuen MA         1:42:34 1:42:33  7:50 MVS    
   90   531 Travis Coleman           40 M    22/83   M4049 S. Grafton MA      1:42:39 1:42:25  7:50        
   91   740 Bridget L. Meigs         33 F    13/287  F1439 N. Easton MA       1:42:41 1:42:38  7:51        
   92   470 Jadyn Damon              29 F    14/287  F1439 Cambridge MA       1:42:50 1:42:38  7:51        
   93   870 Elie T. Rabinowitz       28 M    41/137  M1439 Tucson AZ          1:42:59 1:42:15  7:49        
   94   923 Richard Sementelli       52 M     7/48   M5059 Canton MA          1:43:07 1:43:01  7:52        
   95   569 Laurie Wimberly          38 F    15/287  F1439 Cohasset MA        1:43:11 1:43:09  7:53        
   96    70 James Linhares           48 M    23/83   M4049 Sagamore MA        1:43:16 1:43:13  7:53        
   97   587 Nancy O'Brien            38 F    16/287  F1439 N. Easton MA       1:43:20 1:43:04  7:52        
   98    77 John Goodrow, Jr.        43 M    24/83   M4049 Mahopac NY         1:43:20 1:43:05  7:53        
   99   868 Brian Clappier           31 M    42/137  M1439 Chicago IL         1:43:28 1:43:21  7:54        
  100   229 Jeffrey Streeter         31 M    43/137  M1439 Schenectady NY     1:43:31 1:43:28  7:54        
  101   228 Brecka Coonradt          23 F    17/287  F1439 Schenectady NY     1:43:31 1:43:29  7:54        
  102   700 Ramon Alicea             60 M     3/27   M6069 Holyoke MA         1:43:39 1:43:36  7:55 GSH    
  103   240 Branden Comfort          27 M    44/137  M1439 Beloit KS          1:43:43 1:43:33  7:55        
  104   173 Anthony Chiaverini       40 M    25/83   M4049 Fairfield CT       1:43:48 1:43:39  7:55        
  105   692 Michael Murray           50 M     8/48   M5059 Boston MA          1:43:52 1:43:38  7:55        
  106    57 Marc Eder                21 M    45/137  M1439 Princeton NJ       1:43:58 1:43:35  7:55        
  107    40 Kevin Malloy             33 M    46/137  M1439 Weymouth MA        1:44:09 1:44:07  7:57        
  108   237 Timothy Mills            35 M    47/137  M1439 Northborough MA    1:44:34 1:44:33  7:59        
  109     8 Jennifer Faherty         37 F    18/287  F1439 Taunton MA         1:44:35 1:44:31  7:59        
  110   402 Antonio Aniello          27 M    48/137  M1439 Boston MA          1:44:36 1:44:02  7:57        
  111   652 Michael G. Castro        40 M    26/83   M4049 Rehoboth MA        1:44:41 1:44:27  7:59        
  112   607 Abby Strietmann          25 F    19/287  F1439 Ivoryton CT        1:44:46 1:44:29  7:59        
  113   358 Andrew Bonarrigo         40 M    27/83   M4049 Rockland ME        1:44:49 1:44:42  8:00        
  114   372 Cate Sullivan            38 F    20/287  F1439 Westborough MA     1:44:51 1:44:15  7:58        
  115   893 Kjell Kvarfordt          52 M     9/48   M5059 Sollentuna         1:45:06 1:44:36  8:00        
  116   409 Shannon Okeefe           31 F    21/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:45:08 1:44:51  8:01        
  117   488 David H. Hill            40 M    28/83   M4049 Bourne MA          1:45:09 1:45:04  8:02        
  118   537 Jack Carroll             59 M    10/48   M5059 Falmouth MA        1:45:21 1:45:20  8:03 FTC    
  119   115 Rachel Schabot           43 F     7/89   F4049 Kingston NY        1:45:26 1:45:21  8:03        
  120   615 Sharon Joyce             36 F    22/287  F1439 Brookline MA       1:45:42 1:45:00  8:01        
  121   717 Jennifer Ruddy           32 F    23/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:45:42 1:45:42  8:05        
  122   860 Kelly Adams              34 F    24/287  F1439 Hingham MA         1:45:51 1:45:17  8:03        
  123   656 Jenna E. Terrell         24 F    25/287  F1439 Watertown MA       1:45:57 1:45:51  8:05        
  124   566 Jennifer Havlicek        41 F     8/89   F4049 Cohasset MA        1:45:59 1:45:56  8:06        
  125   734 Janice A. Burton         48 F     9/89   F4049 Falmouth MA        1:46:03 1:46:01  8:06        
  126   756 Stephen J. Edwards       26 M    49/137  M1439 Boston MA          1:46:05 1:45:33  8:04        
  127   219 Stephanie Kushner        30 F    26/287  F1439 Framingham MA      1:46:08 1:45:58  8:06        
  128   524 Matthew Dibb             30 M    50/137  M1439 Hull MA            1:46:22 1:45:45  8:05        
  129   111 Christian G. Holleck     41 M    29/83   M4049 Brester MA         1:46:39 1:46:13  8:07        
  130   104 Henry Stankiewicz        60 M     4/27   M6069 Milton MA          1:46:49 1:46:41  8:09        
  131   722 Matt Sullivan            38 M    51/137  M1439 Plymouth MA        1:47:00 1:46:53  8:10        
  132    49 Jill McGinn              42 F    10/89   F4049 Wellfleet MA       1:47:01 1:46:48  8:10        
  133    88 Carl Milde               45 M    30/83   M4049 Mashpee MA         1:47:24 1:47:22  8:12        
  134   344 Amanda Baker             27 F    27/287  F1439 Middleboro MA      1:47:30 1:47:26  8:13        
  135   394 Marie Garcia             25 F    28/287  F1439 Reading MA         1:47:30 1:47:25  8:12        
  136   928 Scott A. Sawicki         49 M    31/83   M4049 Shutesbury MA      1:47:37 1:47:18  8:12        
  137   407 Kent Rutter              40 M    32/83   M4049 Houston TX         1:47:41 1:47:21  8:12        
  138   682 Coreeen LeBrun           39 F    29/287  F1439 Marshfield MA      1:47:43 1:47:35  8:13        
  139    20 Jim McLaughlin           57 M    11/48   M5059 Sandwich MA        1:47:44 1:47:42  8:14        
  140   156 Carolyn Ritter           50 F     3/47   F5059 Waterbury VT       1:47:44 1:47:33  8:13        
  141   672 Alberte Thorsgaard       11 F    30/287  F1439 Waban MA           1:47:46 1:47:46  8:14        
  142   634 Kristen McCarthy         31 F    31/287  F1439 Weymouth MA        1:47:50 1:47:39  8:14        
  143   389 James Kryzanski          38 M    52/137  M1439 Chestnut Hill MA   1:47:51 1:47:11  8:11        
  144   308 Thomas Nally             62 M     5/27   M6069 S. Dennis MA       1:47:52 1:47:47  8:14 FTC/CC 
  145   334 Mary H. Peabody          57 F     4/47   F5059 S. Dennis MA       1:47:52 1:47:48  8:14 CCAC   
  146   708 Merrill Sweet            46 M    33/83   M4049 Osterville MA      1:47:56 1:47:47  8:14        
  147   150 Julie Emo                57 F     5/47   F5059 Lancaster MA       1:47:58 1:47:53  8:15        
  148   152 Andrew Freedman          32 M    53/137  M1439 Palo Alto CA       1:47:58 1:47:54  8:15        
  149    66 Kathryn Zaleski          37 F    32/287  F1439 Portsmouth NH      1:48:06 1:47:41  8:14        
  150   369 Barry Good               41 M    34/83   M4049 Hatchville MA      1:48:08 1:48:01  8:15        
  151   927 Kevin Herbert            37 M    54/137  M1439 Plympton MA        1:48:15 1:47:41  8:14        
  152   614 Tom McManus              59 M    12/48   M5059 Chestnut Hill MA   1:48:25 1:48:22  8:17        
  153   253 Gabby Holmes             39 F    33/287  F1439 Falmouth MA        1:48:36 1:48:24  8:17        
  154   626 Jayne Long               30 F    34/287  F1439 E. Falmouth MA     1:48:36 1:48:32  8:18        
  155   124 Thomas Dunn              40 M    35/83   M4049 Woodbury NY        1:48:39 1:47:55  8:15        
  156   935 Leanne Terry             49 F    11/89   F4049 Swampscott MA      1:48:40 1:48:11  8:16        
  157   300 Silje Endresen Reme      31 F    35/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:48:41 1:48:38  8:18        
  158   123 Melissa Jankowski        32 F    36/287  F1439 Mashpee MA         1:48:45 1:48:12  8:16        
  159   769 Michael S. Kiceluk       50 M    13/48   M5059 Marstons Mills MA  1:48:49 1:48:27  8:17        
  160   393 Christopher George       34 M    55/137  M1439 Whitman MA         1:48:55 1:48:34  8:18        
  161   190 Deana Talbot             42 F    12/89   F4049 Ware MA            1:49:00 1:48:41  8:18        
  162   505 Susan K. Eliason         51 F     6/47   F5059 E. Falmouth MA     1:49:06 1:48:42  8:18        
  163   583 Mark Seefeldt            42 M    36/83   M4049 Providence RI      1:49:21 1:49:02  8:20        
  164   329 Stephan Rubin            25 M    56/137  M1439 Somerville MA      1:49:27 1:49:09  8:20        
  165   335 David J. Mason           61 M     6/27   M6069 Cotuit MA          1:49:35 1:49:31  8:22 CCAC   
  166    17 Molly Conroy             46 F    13/89   F4049 Glen Ellyn IL      1:49:44 1:49:40  8:23        
  167   105 Rick Hart                44 M    37/83   M4049 Mansfield MA       1:49:51 1:49:44  8:23        
  168    92 Nanci Miller             44 F    14/89   F4049 Hudson NH          1:49:52 1:49:46  8:23 NMC    
  169   247 Jennifer Caprio          37 F    37/287  F1439 Falmouth MA        1:49:54 1:49:50  8:24        
  170   198 David Cahillane          48 M    38/83   M4049 Hatfield MA        1:49:57 1:49:22  8:21        
  171   720 Katie M. Johnson         40 F    15/89   F4049 Concord MA         1:50:01 1:49:37  8:23        
  172   630 Thomas Rogers            22 M    57/137  M1439 Mashpee MA         1:50:03 1:49:55  8:24 FTC    
  173   760 Jimmy Coon               44 M    39/83   M4049 Duxbury MA         1:50:10 1:49:37  8:23        
  174   933 Derek Powers             43 M    40/83   M4049 Danvers MA         1:50:13 1:50:03  8:24 LSRC   
  175   932 Michael E. Martin        43 M    41/83   M4049 Cambridge MA       1:50:13 1:50:03  8:24        
  176   729 Robert V. Trimarchi      41 M    42/83   M4049 Wilton NY          1:50:14 1:50:07  8:25        
  177   600 Deborah Joslin           29 F    38/287  F1439 Worcester MA       1:50:16 1:50:00  8:24        
  178   561 Mary Gubala              45 F    16/89   F4049 Holyoke MA         1:50:17 1:50:13  8:25        
  179   567 Jordan Thomas            32 M    58/137  M1439 Buffalo NY         1:50:19 1:49:33  8:22        
  180   128 Kristina Jankowski       29 F    39/287  F1439 Belmont MA         1:50:23 1:49:50  8:24        
  181   275 Jack Stone               63 M     7/27   M6069 Winchester MA      1:50:23 1:50:22  8:26        
  182   528 Anne Marie Mc Donnell    31 F    40/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:50:25 1:50:07  8:25        
  183   606 Melissa Leslie           29 F    41/287  F1439 Rutland MA         1:50:31 1:50:21  8:26        
  184   673 Jacqui Lewis             32 F    42/287  F1439 Waltham MA         1:50:31 1:49:49  8:23        
  185   540 Gail Pijar               39 F    43/287  F1439 Holyoke MA         1:50:32 1:50:28  8:26        
  186   904 Peter Hartmann           55 M    14/48   M5059 Forestdale MA      1:50:33 1:50:30  8:27        
  187   751 Richard Blinkhorn        59 M    15/48   M5059 Warwick RI         1:50:35 1:50:22  8:26        
  188   750 Jessica Blinkhorn        30 F    44/287  F1439 Bristol RI         1:50:35 1:50:22  8:26        
  189   871 William Pennie           45 M    43/83   M4049 Old Lyme CT        1:50:46 1:50:28  8:26        
  190   290 Patrick Kothe            26 M    59/137  M1439 Locust NJ          1:50:51 1:50:21  8:26        
  191   291 Jace Arliss              22 M    60/137  M1439 Locust NJ          1:50:51 1:50:22  8:26        
  192    91 Randall Hart             44 M    44/83   M4049 E. Falmouth MA     1:50:56 1:50:48  8:28        
  193   420 Elaine Miller            45 F    17/89   F4049 Cambridge MA       1:50:59 1:50:42  8:27        
  194   176 Charles Helling          32 M    61/137  M1439 Weymouth MA        1:51:02 1:50:52  8:28        
  195   412 Megen Talbot             35 F    45/287  F1439 Hardwick MA        1:51:04 1:50:46  8:28        
  196   296 Courtney Thomas          25 F    46/287  F1439 S. Boston MA       1:51:07 1:51:00  8:29        
  197   736 Paul DiLorenzo           38 M    62/137  M1439 Haverhill MA       1:51:13 1:51:07  8:29 MVS    
  198   737 Marcie Butler            33 F    47/287  F1439 Mathuen MA         1:51:13 1:51:07  8:29 MVS    
  199   786 Paul Hartel              61 M     8/27   M6069 Falmouth MA        1:51:18 1:51:17  8:30        
  200   448 Emma Eriksson Broomhead  29 F    48/287  F1439 Scituate MA        1:51:24 1:51:20  8:30        
  201   575 David Gubala             50 M    16/48   M5059 Holyoke MA         1:51:35 1:51:33  8:31        
  202   464 Heather Dragon           30 F    49/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:51:35 1:51:25  8:31        
  203   728 Will V. Kirkpatrick      40 M    45/83   M4049 Harrisville NH     1:51:42 1:51:21  8:30        
  204   727 Kelly S. Kirkpatrick     31 F    50/287  F1439 Harrisville NH     1:51:42 1:51:21  8:30        
  205   913 Mark Fetters             46 M    46/83   M4049 Cross Plains TN    1:51:44 1:51:32  8:31        
  206   707 Stephanie Thompson       27 F    51/287  F1439 Sandwich MA        1:51:47 1:51:38  8:32        
  207   754 Laurie Spoll             42 F    18/89   F4049 Ambler PA          1:51:50 1:51:23  8:31        
  208    44 John Hubbard             54 M    17/48   M5059 S. Weymouth MA     1:51:58 1:51:48  8:33        
  209   669 Larry Cline              53 M    18/48   M5059 E. Falmouth MA     1:52:03 1:52:01  8:34        
  210   690 Zoe Wheeler              21 F    52/287  F1439 Easton CT          1:52:11 1:51:58  8:33        
  211   129 Stace E. Beaulieu        40 F    19/89   F4049 Falmouth MA        1:52:12 1:51:57  8:33 FTC    
  212   209 Rahul Raina              35 M    63/137  M1439 Chelmsford MA      1:52:14 1:51:45  8:32        
  213   541 Tom Frazier              53 M    19/48   M5059 Mashpee MA         1:52:15 1:52:08  8:34        
  214   874 Mark A. Hill             49 M    47/83   M4049 Lafayette NY       1:52:18 1:52:09  8:34        
  215   873 William H. Scott         53 M    20/48   M5059 Baldwinsville NY   1:52:18 1:52:09  8:34        
  216   384 Brianna Jakubik          30 F    53/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:52:20 1:52:14  8:35        
  217   701 Katelin Stevens          26 F    54/287  F1439 W. Hartford CT     1:52:27 1:52:11  8:34        
  218   492 Ryan Hergh               24 M    64/137  M1439 Falmouth MA        1:52:42 1:52:36  8:36        
  219   659 Cara O'Connor            24 F    55/287  F1439 N. Falmouth MA     1:52:44 1:52:17  8:35        
  220   660 James O'Connor           57 M    21/48   M5059 N. Falmouth MA     1:52:45 1:52:18  8:35        
  221   106 Lisa Hart                43 F    20/89   F4049 Mansfield MA       1:52:52 1:52:45  8:37        
  222   919 Brad Hartzell            37 M    65/137  M1439 Freehold NJ        1:52:54 1:52:35  8:36        
  223   100 Clarence Eckerson        61 M     9/27   M6069 Yarmouthport MA    1:52:59 1:52:37  8:36 CCAC   
  224   362 Ed Deveney               48 M    48/83   M4049 N. Grafton MA      1:53:07 1:52:52  8:37        
  225   591 Marc Mendillo            35 M    66/137  M1439 Somerville MA      1:53:09 1:52:39  8:36        
  226    64 Patty A. Lennox          41 F    21/89   F4049 Bedminister NJ     1:53:19 1:53:01  8:38        
  227   620 Garrett Berkery          34 M    67/137  M1439 Boston MA          1:53:20 1:52:38  8:36        
  228   939 Jennifer Farrand         26 F    56/287  F1439 Hackettstown NJ    1:53:20 1:53:11  8:39        
  229   941 Matthew Burrell          26 M    68/137  M1439 Columbia CT        1:53:21 1:52:55  8:38        
  230   853 Geoffrey Drewyor         32 M    69/137  M1439 Brooklyn NY        1:53:23 1:52:54  8:38        
  231   197 Steven Pohnert           41 M    49/83   M4049 Vienna VA          1:53:26 1:52:50  8:37        
  232   230 Rebekah Williams         39 F    57/287  F1439 New Bedford MA     1:53:28 1:53:14  8:39 GNBTC  
  233   295 Christopher Thomas       58 M    22/48   M5059 Needham MA         1:53:35 1:53:28  8:40        
  234   294 Katharine White          27 F    58/287  F1439 Cambridge MA       1:53:47 1:53:09  8:39        
  235   695 Patricia Bonnett         53 F     7/47   F5059 Holyoke MA         1:54:00 1:53:56  8:42        
  236   367 Andrei Baumann           32 M    70/137  M1439 Jamaica Plain MA   1:54:14 1:53:31  8:40        
  237   582 Alex Arauz               32 M    71/137  M1439 Sharon MA          1:54:18 1:53:44  8:41        
  238   132 Stacey Best              41 F    22/89   F4049 Scituate MA        1:54:22 1:54:17  8:44        
  239   187 Courtney Marshall        61 M    10/27   M6069 Grantham NH        1:54:28 1:54:23  8:44 UVRC   
  240   521 Matt Hartzell            39 M    72/137  M1439 Fountain Valley CA 1:54:30 1:54:10  8:43        
  241   616 Estelle Houde            31 F    59/287  F1439 Marlborough MA     1:54:30 1:54:25  8:44        
  242    65 Ellen Brunelle           24 F    60/287  F1439 Plymouth MA        1:54:33 1:54:31  8:45        
  243    18 Patricia Lekacz          52 F     8/47   F5059 Glen Ellyn IL      1:54:44 1:54:39  8:46        
  244    25 Dahlia Yoeli             25 F    61/287  F1439 New York NY        1:54:46 1:54:27  8:45        
  245    87 Maureen Murphy           36 F    62/287  F1439 Hudson MA          1:54:56 1:54:36  8:45        
  246   267 Amy Hoglund              29 F    63/287  F1439 Sterling MA        1:54:58 1:54:12  8:44        
  247   287 Chelsea Safford          24 F    64/287  F1439 Worcester MA       1:54:58 1:54:13  8:44        
  248   694 Debra J. Junnila         36 F    65/287  F1439 Easthampton MA     1:54:59 1:54:43  8:46        
  249   542 Rachel Lampros           27 F    66/287  F1439 Providence RI      1:55:00 1:54:39  8:46        
  250   719 Joanne P. Phalon         56 F     9/47   F5059 Essex MA           1:55:00 1:54:44  8:46 FTC    
  251   629 Glen Rogers              49 M    50/83   M4049 W. Falmouth MA     1:55:01 1:54:45  8:46 FTC    
  252   794 David Zinsner            42 M    51/83   M4049 Medfield MA        1:55:18 1:54:58  8:47        
  253   434 Anne Antonellis          25 F    67/287  F1439 Worcester MA       1:55:25 1:54:54  8:47        
  254    16 Christine Nixdorff       44 F    23/89   F4049 Natick MA          1:55:29 1:55:24  8:49        
  255   421 David Grant              47 M    52/83   M4049 Cambridge MA       1:55:29 1:55:12  8:48        
  256   631 Cheryl Coyle             41 F    24/89   F4049 E. Haven CT        1:55:32 1:55:15  8:48        
  257   761 Pete F. Krawczyk         49 M    53/83   M4049 Taunton MA         1:55:35 1:55:10  8:48        
  258   134 Kelly Horan              38 F    68/287  F1439 W. Hartford CT     1:55:53 1:55:17  8:48        
  259   698 Kevin M. Kelliher        52 M    23/48   M5059 Wrentham MA        1:56:03 1:55:43  8:50        
  260   920 Rosaleen Moore           53 F    10/47   F5059 York ME            1:56:06 1:56:05  8:52        
  261   573 Heather Kabat            41 F    25/89   F4049 Dedham MA          1:56:07 1:55:59  8:52        
  262    10 Adam Ross                67 M    11/27   M6069 E. Falmouth MA     1:56:11 1:55:49  8:51 CCAC   
  263   469 Macy Radloff             27 F    69/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:56:14 1:55:36  8:50        
  264   483 Annika M. Noren          44 F    26/89   F4049 Sudbury MA         1:56:15 1:55:55  8:51        
  265     9 Anneke Bartelsman        35 F    70/287  F1439 Boylston MA        1:56:24 1:56:06  8:52        
  266   664 Theresa A. McCulla       29 F    71/287  F1439 Somerville MA      1:56:36 1:56:18  8:53        
  267   665 Bridie C. McCulla        26 F    72/287  F1439 Arlington VA       1:56:36 1:56:18  8:53        
  268   543 Caitlyn A. Cuthbertson   27 F    73/287  F1439 Providence RI      1:56:44 1:56:24  8:54        
  269   345 Michael Roth             25 M    73/137  M1439 Medford MA         1:56:48 1:56:15  8:53        
  270   201 Kelly Martin             36 F    74/287  F1439 Waltham MA         1:56:50 1:56:19  8:53        
  271   277 Artemesia Jones          30 F    75/287  F1439 Las Vegas NV       1:56:51 1:56:48  8:55        
  272    11 Mary Ellen Ross          40 F    27/89   F4049 E. Falmouth MA     1:56:52 1:56:47  8:55 CCAC   
  273   712 Alyssa A. Baldino        24 F    76/287  F1439 Somerville MA      1:56:55 1:56:21  8:53        
  274   759 Mccall L. O'Malley       26 F    77/287  F1439 Bridgewater NH     1:56:58 1:56:31  8:54        
  275   758 Alyssa M. Avery          26 F    78/287  F1439 Center Harbor NH   1:56:58 1:56:32  8:54        
  276   502 Jackie Wade              25 F    79/287  F1439 Brighton MA        1:57:03 1:56:46  8:55        
  277   503 Sarah Alberico           26 F    80/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:57:03 1:56:46  8:55        
  278   355 Susan Greene             39 F    81/287  F1439 Greenlawn NY       1:57:22 1:57:07  8:57        
  279   153 Samantha Freedman        30 F    82/287  F1439 Newton MA          1:57:23 1:57:20  8:58        
  280   424 John William Grosvenor   27 M    74/137  M1439 New York NY        1:57:26 1:57:04  8:57        
  281   474 Patrick Carrier          27 M    75/137  M1439 Chicago IL         1:57:34 1:57:08  8:57        
  282   234 Tamika Mason             29 F    83/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:57:37 1:57:33  8:59        
  283   732 Tracey Lincoln           38 F    84/287  F1439 Raynham MA         1:57:41 1:57:30  8:59        
  284   766 Doug Jones               49 M    54/83   M4049 Duxbury MA         1:57:45 1:57:13  8:57        
  285   168 Denise Garcia            27 F    85/287  F1439 Mount Laurel NJ    1:57:48 1:57:21  8:58        
  286   155 Michael Casso            43 M    55/83   M4049 Falmouth MA        1:57:50 1:57:15  8:57        
  287    45 Philip Pitts             48 M    56/83   M4049 Atkinson NH        1:57:52 1:57:43  9:00        
  288   610 Amy Codagnone            26 F    86/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:57:56 1:57:39  8:59        
  289   323 Kristi Kushmerek         29 F    87/287  F1439 Manchester NH      1:58:00 1:57:49  9:00        
  290   900 Matthew Sonnabend        41 M    57/83   M4049 Cotuit MA          1:58:07 1:57:26  8:58        
  291   684 Leigh R. Browing         26 F    88/287  F1439 Lexington MA       1:58:08 1:57:36  8:59        
  292   640 James Dion               46 M    58/83   M4049 Dorchester MA      1:58:14 1:57:52  9:00        
  293   213 Kylie Kaderka            32 F    89/287  F1439 Traverse City MI   1:58:19 1:57:52  9:00        
  294   901 Alexander Kubacki, III   44 M    59/83   M4049 Longmeadow MA      1:58:20 1:57:57  9:01        
  295   116 Kelly Lovett             30 F    90/287  F1439 S. Boston MA       1:58:21 1:58:08  9:02        
  296   218 Frank Mattaliano         46 M    60/83   M4049 Norfolk MA         1:58:24 1:58:09  9:02        
  297   172 David Brush              38 M    76/137  M1439 Boston MA          1:58:27 1:58:27  9:03        
  298   603 Lena Okun                26 F    91/287  F1439 Buzzards Bay MA    1:58:29 1:57:47  9:00        
  299   875 Katie M. Hammond         35 F    92/287  F1439 Bridgewater MA     1:58:30 1:58:08  9:01        
  300   572 Tracy Abber              43 F    28/89   F4049 Dedham MA          1:58:32 1:58:24  9:03        
  301   386 Keri Murray              33 F    93/287  F1439 Cumberland RI      1:58:33 1:57:49  9:00        
  302   171 Melissa Kiniry           30 F    94/287  F1439 Dorchester MA      1:58:35 1:58:21  9:03        
  303   611 Beth Dow                 25 F    95/287  F1439 Pocasset MA        1:58:38 1:58:28  9:03        
  304   604 Allan Rafael             36 M    77/137  M1439 Buzzards Bay MA    1:58:39 1:57:57  9:01        
  305   914 Rebekah Thomas           38 F    96/287  F1439 Jericho VT         1:58:40 1:58:16  9:02 GMAA   
  306   895 Scott Perrapato          55 M    24/48   M5059 S. Burlington VT   1:58:41 1:58:17  9:02        
  307   609 Amy O'Rourke             43 F    29/89   F4049 S. Easton MA       1:58:44 1:58:34  9:04        
  308   529 Caroline Ronney          30 F    97/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:58:46 1:58:28  9:03        
  309   378 J. Fletcher Kelly        60 M    12/27   M6069 Henrico VA         1:58:54 1:58:14  9:02        
  310   332 Sharon Foster            46 F    30/89   F4049 Hudson MA          1:58:57 1:58:51  9:05        
  311   366 Liza Farley              36 F    98/287  F1439 W. Roxbury MA      1:58:58 1:58:40  9:04        
  312   536 Wendy F. Carroll         47 F    31/89   F4049 Falmouth MA        1:58:58 1:58:56  9:05 FTC    
  313    12 Paul Smith               50 M    25/48   M5059 Pomfret Center CT  1:58:58 1:58:49  9:05        
  314    41 Hyoun Park               35 M    78/137  M1439 Cambridge MA       1:59:01 1:58:42  9:04        
  315   460 Victor Bonilla           21 M    79/137  M1439 Mansfield MA       1:59:02 1:58:59  9:05        
  316   353 Brian J. Madsen          51 M    26/48   M5059 Waltham MA         1:59:03 1:59:00  9:06        
  317   405 Sarah Wyles              25 F    99/287  F1439 Wallingford CT     1:59:03 1:58:14  9:02        
  318   406 Charles Elsdon           25 M    80/137  M1439 Wolcott CT         1:59:03 1:58:15  9:02        
  319   576 Theresa Cooney           27 F   100/287  F1439 Boston MA          1:59:04 1:58:29  9:03        
  320   555 Katie Cameron            37 F   101/287  F1439 Sagamore Beach MA  1:59:05 1:58:54  9:05        
  321   671 Clara Thorsgaard         14 F   102/287  F1439 Waban MA           1:59:06 1:59:05  9:06        
  322   670 Claus Thorsgaard         42 M    61/83   M4049 Waban MA           1:59:06 1:59:06  9:06        
  323   601 Rebecca Kane             26 F   103/287  F1439 Newton MA          1:59:08 1:58:50  9:05        
  324   126 Michael McMorrow         44 M    62/83   M4049 Huntington NY      1:59:11 1:58:27  9:03        
  325   586 Dave Morrow              48 M    63/83   M4049 Plymouth MA        1:59:11 1:58:27  9:03        
  326   625 Emily B. Kelly           22 F   104/287  F1439 Westwood MA        1:59:17 1:58:39  9:04        
  327   221 Bridget Suse             24 F   105/287  F1439 Cambridge MA       1:59:26 1:59:08  9:06        
  328   936 Hilary Sonner            38 F   106/287  F1439 Mont Vernon NH     1:59:31 1:58:47  9:05        
  329   584 Kevin Woodward           39 M    81/137  M1439 Rochester MA       1:59:36 1:58:51  9:05        
  330   371 Thomas Leahy             25 M    82/137  M1439 Holyoke MA         1:59:37 1:59:19  9:07        
  331    24 Cheryl Brown             53 F    11/47   F5059 Lithonia GA        1:59:38 1:59:24  9:07        
  332   945 Martin Powers            37 M    83/137  M1439 Peculiar MO        1:59:39 1:59:12  9:06        
  333   638 Ken Lareau               56 M    27/48   M5059 S. Windsor CT      1:59:39 1:59:18  9:07        
  334   689 Deborah P. Beck          40 F    32/89   F4049 Attleboro MA       1:59:41 1:59:24  9:07        
  335   349 Chayasith Uttamapinant   27 M    84/137  M1439 Cambridge MA       1:59:46 1:59:08  9:06        
  336    62 Tony Cerruti             37 M    85/137  M1439 Holyoke MA         1:59:52 1:59:33  9:08        
  337    89 Matthew Milde            21 M    86/137  M1439 Mashpee MA         1:59:52 1:59:50  9:09        
  338   278 Laura Gassner Otting     40 F    33/89   F4049 Newton MA          1:59:54 1:59:24  9:07        
  339   160 Donna McCormick          53 F    12/47   F5059 Cheshire CT        1:59:57 1:59:20  9:07        
  340   596 Lucy Abernethy           25 F   107/287  F1439 Cambridge MA       1:59:58 1:58:14  9:02        
  341   523 Eric Eklund              44 M    64/83   M4049 Wellfleet MA       1:59:59 1:59:21  9:07        
  342   793 Amy Finn                 41 F    34/89   F4049 Sandwich MA        2:00:00 1:59:56  9:10        
  343   241 Kathyrn K. Carroll       39 F   108/287  F1439 Scituate MA        2:00:02 1:59:53  9:10        
  344   251 Lisa Whelan              43 F    35/89   F4049 Brewster MA        2:00:02 1:59:48  9:09        
  345   500 Whitney Avellone         25 F   109/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:00:14 1:57:45  9:00        
  346   785 James Robbins            49 M    65/83   M4049 Cape Elizabeth ME  2:00:15 2:00:00  9:10        
  347   691 Ward Wheeler             47 M    66/83   M4049 Easton CT          2:00:17 2:00:04  9:10        
  348   520 Claire Govatsos          24 F   110/287  F1439 Norwell MA         2:00:21 1:59:39  9:09        
  349   787 Diane Dusini             49 F    36/89   F4049 Scarborough ME     2:00:32 2:00:17  9:11        
  350   472 Tess Jasinski            24 F   111/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:00:35 1:58:06  9:01        
  351   476 Irina Lodkin             38 F   112/287  F1439 Medfield MA        2:00:37 2:00:17  9:11        
  352   289 Elizabeth Hoffman        40 F    37/89   F4049 Newton MA          2:00:50 2:00:19  9:12        
  353   518 Suzana Araujo            31 F   113/287  F1439 S. Easton MA       2:00:53 2:00:49  9:14        
  354   593 Alexandra Rogers         26 F   114/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:01:12 2:01:05  9:15        
  355   655 Noam S. Maital           24 M    87/137  M1439 Boston MA          2:01:12 2:01:05  9:15        
  356   479 Sharon M Magaliff        56 F    13/47   F5059 S.  Dennis MA      2:01:19 2:01:05  9:15        
  357   755 Samantha Scarpato        24 F   115/287  F1439 S. Boston MA       2:01:27 2:00:54  9:14        
  358   552 Brian Bliven             32 M    88/137  M1439 Sandwich MA        2:01:33 2:01:27  9:17        
  359   494 Cheryl A. Herbert        41 F    38/89   F4049 Scarborough ME     2:01:36 2:01:02  9:15        
  360   338 Darlene Foley            45 F    39/89   F4049 Scituate MA        2:01:48 2:01:32  9:17        
  361   242 Thomas W. Baumgartner    68 M    13/27   M6069 Yorkville IL       2:01:59 2:01:51  9:19        
  362   347 Gina Peyko               22 F   116/287  F1439 Boardman OH        2:02:00 2:01:33  9:17        
  363   693 Jackie Kelley            30 F   117/287  F1439 Upton MA           2:02:02 2:01:36  9:17        
  364   858 Chris Risko              42 M    67/83   M4049 E. Falmouth MA     2:02:09 2:01:45  9:18        
  365   413 Ewan Zaleski             30 M    89/137  M1439 Franklin MA        2:02:14 2:01:43  9:18        
  366   795 Brian Shacter            66 M    14/27   M6069 E. Falmouth MA     2:02:17 2:01:39  9:18 FTC    
  367   706 Jan M. Kalio             58 F    14/47   F5059 Mansfield MA       2:02:23 2:02:17  9:21        
  368   280 Chelsea Schmidt          23 F   118/287  F1439 Dorchester MA      2:02:31 2:02:18  9:21        
  369   382 Paul Nobles              56 M    28/48   M5059 Chester VA         2:02:31 2:01:51  9:19        
  370   481 Scarlett Redmond         23 F   119/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:02:31 2:02:19  9:21        
  371   744 Kristen McLaughlin       27 F   120/287  F1439 Medford MA         2:02:32 2:01:50  9:18        
  372   781 Stacey DeVenne           29 F   121/287  F1439 Medford MA         2:02:32 2:01:50  9:18        
  373   765 Rebecca Spinale          31 F   122/287  F1439 Melrose MA         2:02:33 2:01:50  9:18        
  374   184 James Acord              40 M    68/83   M4049 Sandwich MA        2:02:39 2:02:06  9:20        
  375   929 Ryan Mccarthy            35 M    90/137  M1439 Walpole MA         2:02:48 2:02:12  9:20        
  376    76 Tommy Huott              42 M    69/83   M4049 Carmel NY          2:02:56 2:02:39  9:22        
  377   266 Kaitlen Bellina          25 F   123/287  F1439 Parlin NJ          2:02:57 2:02:43  9:22        
  378   557 Caitlin O'Hara           24 F   124/287  F1439 Somerville MA      2:03:08 2:02:37  9:22        
  379   946 Lee Kummer               59 M    29/48   M5059 Manitowoc WI       2:03:08 2:02:59  9:24        
  380   326 Victoria Hines           21 F   125/287  F1439 Lexington MA       2:03:11 2:03:02  9:24        
  381   657 Kathleen Cohen           55 F    15/47   F5059 Natick MA          2:03:20 2:02:56  9:24        
  382    61 Lynan Cerruti            36 F   126/287  F1439 Holyoke MA         2:03:32 2:03:14  9:25        
  383   726 Scott Berg               43 M    70/83   M4049 Wilbraham MA       2:03:36 2:03:25  9:26        
  384   351 Zhengzheng Yao           25 F   127/287  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:03:43 2:03:05  9:24        
  385   648 Amy Cronin               49 F    40/89   F4049 Quincy MA          2:03:45 2:03:32  9:26        
  386   288 Charles Trimarchi        65 M    15/27   M6069 Albany NY          2:03:47 2:03:40  9:27        
  387   619 Jessica Elder            28 F   128/287  F1439 Chestnut Hill MA   2:03:47 2:03:15  9:25        
  388    72 Michelle Bolduc          23 F   129/287  F1439 Darien CT          2:03:48 2:03:17  9:25        
  389   443 Michael Ragusa           42 M    71/83   M4049 Hingham MA         2:03:57 2:03:15  9:25        
  390   444 Daniel Young             37 M    91/137  M1439 Hingham MA         2:03:57 2:03:16  9:25        
  391   723 Holly Vogel              64 F     1/12   F6069 Rochester NA       2:04:07 2:04:00  9:28        
  392   724 James Vogel              65 M    16/27   M6069 Rochester MA       2:04:07 2:04:00  9:28        
  393   205 Manish Kapoor            32 M    92/137  M1439 Northborough MA    2:04:12 2:03:44  9:27        
  394     5 David Schneider          52 M    30/48   M5059 Falmouth MA        2:04:15 2:03:57  9:28        
  395   733 Kelley M. Boldt          24 F   130/287  F1439 Wahington DC       2:04:18 2:03:59  9:28        
  396   747 Mindy Wade               36 F   131/287  F1439 Bellingham MA      2:04:19 2:03:48  9:27        
  397   113 Colleen Perry            44 F    41/89   F4049 Dayton OH          2:04:24 2:04:16  9:30        
  398   639 Donald Duger             54 M    31/48   M5059 Dorchester MA      2:04:36 2:04:13  9:29        
  399   354 Eileen M. Poitras        40 F    42/89   F4049 Harwich MA         2:04:37 2:04:19  9:30        
  400   450 Suzanne Adams            31 F   132/287  F1439 Charlestown MA     2:04:38 2:04:27  9:30        
  401   373 Kimberly Walsh           46 F    43/89   F4049 W. Barnstable MA   2:04:41 2:04:19  9:30        
  402   532 Corey Beck               20 F   133/287  F1439 Short Hills NJ     2:04:48 2:04:19  9:30        
  403   533 Brittany Geoffroy        21 F   134/287  F1439 Short Hills NJ     2:04:48 2:04:19  9:30        
  404   718 Laura J. Murphy          29 F   135/287  F1439 Taunton MA         2:04:49 2:04:43  9:32        
  405    53 Jessica Roux             23 F   136/287  F1439 Westminster MA     2:04:51 2:04:19  9:30        
  406   130 Michael A. O'Brien       23 M    93/137  M1439 Brighton MA        2:04:51 2:04:19  9:30        
  407   605 Sara Strassenreiter      29 F   137/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:04:52 2:03:55  9:28        
  408   342 Abby Garland             33 F   138/287  F1439 Melrose MA         2:04:52 2:03:54  9:28        
  409    90 Lisa Hart                43 F    44/89   F4049 E. Falmouth MA     2:05:08 2:04:59  9:33        
  410   163 Nancy Case               50 F    16/47   F5059 Old Greenwich CT   2:05:13 2:05:08  9:34        
  411   562 Heidi Shenker            39 F   139/287  F1439 Brookline MA       2:05:13 2:04:57  9:33        
  412   162 Patricia Burke           49 F    45/89   F4049 Cos Cob CT         2:05:13 2:05:08  9:34        
  413   212 Jinlei Liu               40 M    72/83   M4049 Newton MA          2:05:30 2:05:01  9:33        
  414    59 Patrick Jones            28 M    94/137  M1439 Boston MA          2:05:43 2:05:20  9:35        
  415   627 Kelly A. Tarr            34 F   140/287  F1439 W. Falmouth MA     2:05:43 2:05:30  9:35        
  416   268 Tracey Converse          23 F   141/287  F1439 Middleboro MA      2:05:45 2:05:20  9:34        
  417   272 Caleigh Mandel-Brehm     26 F   142/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:05:48 2:05:34  9:36        
  418   598 Hannah Holbrook          23 F   143/287  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:06:03 2:05:41  9:36        
  419   336 Lauren Hughes            38 F   144/287  F1439 Sudbury MA         2:06:07 2:05:43  9:36        
  420   337 Jonathan Loewald         41 M    73/83   M4049 Sudbury MA         2:06:11 2:06:11  9:38        
  421   916 George Prisco            47 M    74/83   M4049 Poughkeepsie NY    2:06:17 2:05:58  9:37        
  422   166 Maureen Pettit           47 F    46/89   F4049 Glen Ellyn IL      2:06:24 2:06:20  9:39        
  423   509 Joseph M. Carlino        59 M    32/48   M5059 Waltham MA         2:06:33 2:06:04  9:38        
  424   133 Jayme O'Donnell          29 F   145/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:06:41 2:06:28  9:40        
  425   679 Ryan W. O'Donnell        30 M    95/137  M1439 Boston MA          2:06:41 2:06:28  9:40        
  426   686 Shweta Bhardwaj          29 F   146/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:06:41 2:06:29  9:40        
  427    19 Karen Gylling            48 F    47/89   F4049 Glen Ellyn IL      2:07:03 2:06:58  9:42        
  428    38 Amy Gramling             27 F   147/287  F1439 Allston MA         2:07:09 2:06:38  9:40        
  429   260 Joshua Allgaier          21 M    96/137  M1439 Waltham MA         2:07:25 2:07:01  9:42        
  430   649 Beth A. Pasakarnis       50 F    17/47   F5059 Mashpee MA         2:07:29 2:07:06  9:43        
  431    93 Paula Baxter             48 F    48/89   F4049 Waquoit MA         2:07:30 2:07:07  9:43        
  432   685 Jason Bhardwaj           28 M    97/137  M1439 Boston MA          2:07:31 2:07:18  9:44        
  433   678 Melinda L. Lakore        23 F   148/287  F1439 Virginia Beach VA  2:07:32 2:07:18  9:44        
  434   504 Elizabeth Swensen        26 F   149/287  F1439 Bridgewater MA     2:07:34 2:07:03  9:42        
  435   491 Brian J. Swensen         29 M    98/137  M1439 Bridgewater MA     2:07:35 2:07:03  9:42        
  436   677 Elizabeth A. Dittrick    27 F   150/287  F1439 Whippany NJ        2:07:35 2:07:19  9:44        
  437   676 Christopher A. Mauriell  29 M    99/137  M1439 Binghamton NY      2:07:36 2:07:19  9:44        
  438    80 Janet L. Vacon           59 F    18/47   F5059 E. Falmouth MA     2:07:39 2:07:16  9:43 FTC    
  439   103 Jaimie Scanlon           43 F    49/89   F4049 Brattleboro VT     2:08:00 2:07:41  9:45        
  440   248 Megan Sucato             32 F   151/287  F1439 Abington MA        2:08:00 2:07:36  9:45        
  441   902 Martha Leavitt           59 F    19/47   F5059 Sandwich MA        2:08:04 2:07:24  9:44        
  442   872 Bruce F. Hiors           50 M    33/48   M5059 Ludlow MA          2:08:06 2:07:37  9:45        
  443   599 Nate Deering             27 M   100/137  M1439 Newton MA          2:08:07 2:07:48  9:46        
  444   937 Michael Falcone          34 M   101/137  M1439 Mashpee MA         2:08:08 2:07:46  9:46        
  445   215 Rachael Pucillo          29 F   152/287  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:08:11 2:07:35  9:45        
  446   687 Bridget Callaghan        25 F   153/287  F1439 Tupper Lake NY     2:08:12 2:07:50  9:46        
  447   688 Maureen Peroza           54 F    20/47   F5059 Tupper Lake NY     2:08:13 2:07:49  9:46        
  448   182 Christel Donnelly        28 F   154/287  F1439 Rehoboth MA        2:08:23 2:08:01  9:47        
  449   714 Serenity Coyne           46 F    50/89   F4049 Brighton MA        2:08:37 2:08:03  9:47        
  450   312 Karen Huntley-Romanow    60 F     2/12   F6069 Rochester NY       2:08:37 2:08:18  9:48        
  451   510 Williams Reynolds        32 M   102/137  M1439 Mansfield MA       2:08:39 2:08:31  9:49        
  452   416 John Beauchemin          25 M   103/137  M1439 Holyoke MA         2:08:40 2:08:20  9:48        
  453   178 Sarah A. Saxby           34 F   155/287  F1439 Dover NH           2:08:41 2:08:26  9:49        
  454   179 Daniel M. Richer         32 M   104/137  M1439 Dover NH           2:08:41 2:08:27  9:49        
  455    23 Harry Bermas             44 M    75/83   M4049 Hanson MA          2:08:44 2:07:52  9:46        
  456   789 Elzbieta I. Brandys      33 F   156/287  F1439 W. Newton MA       2:08:46 2:08:03  9:47        
  457   763 Paul Smith               58 M    34/48   M5059 Lawrence MA        2:08:54 2:08:42  9:50        
  458   217 Stephen Evitts           47 M    76/83   M4049 Marshfield MA      2:09:06 2:08:52  9:51        
  459   546 Heather McDonnell        34 F   157/287  F1439 Hanover MA         2:09:09 2:08:53  9:51        
  460   245 Kris Tholke              62 F     3/12   F6069 Falmouth MA        2:09:11 2:09:06  9:52        
  461   545 Charis Anderson          32 F   158/287  F1439 New Bedford MA     2:09:17 2:08:53  9:51        
  462   617 Alison Harrington        30 F   159/287  F1439 Brookline MA       2:09:20 2:09:11  9:52        
  463   307 Brad Shelby              56 M    35/48   M5059 Charlotte NC       2:09:23 2:08:51  9:51        
  464   776 Miriam Greenbaum         30 F   160/287  F1439 Jamica Plain MA    2:09:29 2:09:24  9:53        
  465   467 Susan Walker             39 F   161/287  F1439 S. Boston MA       2:09:31 2:09:22  9:53        
  466   696 Andrew Choate            26 M   105/137  M1439 New London CT      2:09:41 2:09:22  9:53        
  467   257 David Anthony            48 M    77/83   M4049 Hingham MA         2:09:42 2:09:08  9:52        
  468   525 Maureen Bowman           49 F    51/89   F4049 Osterville MA      2:09:43 2:09:06  9:52        
  469   493 Katelyn Howes            24 F   162/287  F1439 Falmouth MA        2:09:50 2:09:44  9:55        
  470   189 Joan Conklin             54 F    21/47   F5059 Dedham MA          2:09:53 2:09:28  9:53        
  471   188 Melissa Conklin          20 F   163/287  F1439 Dedham MA          2:09:53 2:09:29  9:53        
  472   396 Shannon Garrahan         26 F   164/287  F1439 Brighton MA        2:09:54 2:09:07  9:52        
  473   397 Robert Phillips          26 M   106/137  M1439 Brighton MA        2:09:54 2:09:07  9:52        
  474    28 Sophia Pappan            25 F   165/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:09:57 2:09:27  9:53        
  475   144 Ryan Foutz               38 M   107/137  M1439 Mckinney TX        2:09:58 2:09:29  9:54        
  476    69 Jennifer Iamele Savage   27 F   166/287  F1439 Buzzards Bay MA    2:10:01 2:09:31  9:54        
  477   264 David Guaraldi           49 M    78/83   M4049 Bridgewater MA     2:10:03 2:09:32  9:54        
  478   949 Dean Koenig              60 M    17/27   M6069 Mead CO            2:10:06 2:09:30  9:54        
  479   905 Mechelle Jarvis          46 F    52/89   F4049 Webster Groves MO  2:10:09 2:09:47  9:55        
  480   957 Rorie Rueckert           39 F   167/287  F1439 W. Hartford CT     2:10:11 2:09:34  9:54        
  481   964 Eryn L. Groh             38 F   168/287  F1439 Charleston SC      2:10:11 2:09:34  9:54        
  482   597 Robert Backman           54 M    36/48   M5059 Wayland MA         2:10:18 2:09:59  9:56        
  483   449 Mary Luoma               51 F    22/47   F5059 Maple Grove MN     2:10:26 2:10:09  9:57        
  484   331 Abby Ridley-Kerr         20 F   169/287  F1439 Albany CA          2:10:28 2:10:09  9:57        
  485   309 Pat Nally                60 F     4/12   F6069 S. Dennis MA       2:10:35 2:10:14  9:57 FTC/CC 
  486    55 Jennifer Krause          39 F   170/287  F1439 Belchertown MA     2:10:39 2:10:18  9:57        
  487   170 Jean Koziol              53 F    23/47   F5059 Kensington CT      2:10:52 2:10:15  9:57        
  488   906 Jenny Marquart           46 F    53/89   F4049 Webster Groves MO  2:10:57 2:10:35  9:59        
  489   311 Matthew Myers            28 M   108/137  M1439 Prairie Village KS 2:10:59 2:10:48 10:00        
  490   548 Lee Armour               45 F    54/89   F4049 N. Falmouth MA     2:11:02 2:10:37  9:59        
  491   654 Patricia C. Bailin       24 F   171/287  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:11:02 2:10:24  9:58        
  492   137 Exa Mendez Guerrero      31 F   172/287  F1439 Somerville MA      2:11:12 2:10:30  9:58        
  493    84 David Nolan              57 M    37/48   M5059 Rome NY            2:11:19 2:10:29  9:58        
  494   948 Christopher W. McVey     28 M   109/137  M1439 Middleton WI       2:11:39 2:11:11 10:01        
  495   667 Katherine McVey          28 F   173/287  F1439 Middleton WI       2:11:39 2:11:11 10:01        
  496   544 Brendan Bulger           37 M   110/137  M1439 Mashpee MA         2:11:41 2:11:26 10:02        
  497   770 Kristen Mulcahy          40 F    55/89   F4049 East Falmouth MA   2:11:41 2:11:22 10:02        
  498   225 Joseph Gurka             37 M   111/137  M1439 Brooklyn NY        2:11:47 2:11:06 10:01        
  499    30 Kathleen Roche           31 F   174/287  F1439 Cumberland RI      2:11:57 2:11:45 10:04        
  500   322 Michael Roche            59 M    38/48   M5059 Plainville MA      2:11:58 2:11:45 10:04        
  501   374 Alyssa Walsh             22 F   175/287  F1439 W. Barnstable MA   2:12:01 2:11:39 10:03        
  502   339 Robert Murray            63 M    18/27   M6069 Yarmouth ME        2:12:02 2:11:25 10:02        
  503   514 Ann Marie Baptista       41 F    56/89   F4049 Taunton MA         2:12:04 2:11:38 10:03        
  504    26 Allison Balentine        43 F    57/89   F4049 Newburyport MA     2:12:08 2:11:34 10:03        
  505   165 Debora Mitchell          41 F    58/89   F4049 Clifton Park NY    2:12:19 2:12:12 10:06        
  506   451 Scott Warsheski          37 M   112/137  M1439 N. Smithfield RI   2:12:31 2:12:20 10:07        
  507   917 John Sweeney             33 M   113/137  M1439 Cambridge MA       2:12:36 2:12:27 10:07        
  508   430 Betsy Gladfelter         64 F     5/12   F6069 Woods Hole MA      2:12:40 2:12:02 10:05        
  509   346 Lindsay Roth             26 F   176/287  F1439 Medford MA         2:12:43 2:12:11 10:06        
  510   256 Whitney Johnsen          34 F   177/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:12:44 2:12:21 10:07        
  511   255 Robina Verbeek           23 F   178/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:12:44 2:12:21 10:07        
  512   456 Cathy Brezinski          35 F   179/287  F1439 Portland ME        2:12:55 2:12:22 10:07        
  513   274 Jennifer F. Kelly        39 F   180/287  F1439 Milton MA          2:13:06 2:12:24 10:07        
  514   594 Lauren Kleinman          26 F   181/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:13:19 2:13:10 10:10        
  515   613 Dave Kayserman           28 M   114/137  M1439 Boston MA          2:13:19 2:13:11 10:10        
  516   713 Elizabeth E. Driscoll    28 F   182/287  F1439 Lowell MA          2:13:23 2:12:48 10:09        
  517   711 Courtney M. O'Neal       25 F   183/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:13:23 2:13:09 10:10        
  518   222 Betsy Rigby              46 F    59/89   F4049 Natick MA          2:13:24 2:12:41 10:08        
  519   580 Brigitte Doolan          36 F   184/287  F1439 Southborough MA    2:13:26 2:12:50 10:09        
  520   193 Heather Correia          35 F   185/287  F1439 Fairhaven MA       2:13:29 2:13:15 10:11        
  521   455 Laura Dziorny            27 F   186/287  F1439 Somerville MA      2:13:37 2:13:01 10:10        
  522   697 Danielle C. Sandy        25 F   187/287  F1439 Manchester CT      2:13:48 2:13:29 10:12        
  523   538 Rebecca A. Smith         32 F   188/287  F1439 Worcester MA       2:13:53 2:13:34 10:12        
  524   101 Kathleen Damish          47 F    60/89   F4049 Walpole MA         2:14:03 2:13:43 10:13        
  525   102 Theresa Kenny            48 F    61/89   F4049 S. Windsor CT      2:14:03 2:13:41 10:13        
  526   882 Ronald Gibbons           52 M    39/48   M5059 Westfield MA       2:14:05 2:13:36 10:12        
  527   117 Shaelyn Dolen            24 F   189/287  F1439 Ellington CT       2:14:08 2:14:02 10:14        
  528   380 Briana Grimaldi          24 F   190/287  F1439 S. Boston MA       2:14:08 2:14:02 10:14        
  529    56 Kelly Pope               35 F   191/287  F1439 Belchertown MA     2:14:15 2:13:54 10:14        
  530   950 Donna Kluck              53 F    24/47   F5059 Waco TX            2:14:16 2:14:14 10:15        
  531   951 Julie Hankins            54 F    25/47   F5059 Waco TX            2:14:16 2:14:15 10:15        
  532   854 Lauren Groppi            32 F   192/287  F1439 Plymouth MA        2:14:24 2:14:10 10:15        
  533   418 Laura Bucci              24 F   193/287  F1439 Melrose MA         2:14:31 2:14:29 10:16        
  534   419 Allison Bucci            24 F   194/287  F1439 Norfolk MA         2:14:31 2:14:30 10:16        
  535   663 Scott M. Fleming         36 M   115/137  M1439 Philadelphia PA    2:14:39 2:14:00 10:14        
  536   662 Lisa M. Kattenhorn       33 F   195/287  F1439 Marlborough MA     2:14:39 2:14:00 10:14        
  537   495 Katie L. Speckerman      19 F   196/287  F1439 Hopkinton MA       2:14:41 2:14:00 10:14        
  538   791 Michael T. Edwards       32 M   116/137  M1439 Falmouth MA        2:14:41 2:14:08 10:15        
  539   306 Suzanne Pollard          47 F    62/89   F4049 Rochester NY       2:14:43 2:14:24 10:16        
  540   231 Natasha Bangel           26 F   197/287  F1439 Mansfield CT       2:14:52 2:14:46 10:18        
  541    15 Karen O'Brien            41 F    63/89   F4049 Melrose MA         2:15:03 2:14:58 10:19        
  542   637 Susan Hurley             43 F    64/89   F4049 Canton MA          2:15:04 2:14:48 10:18        
  543   301 Kelly Kearney            21 F   198/287  F1439 Sacramento CA      2:15:24 2:14:47 10:18        
  544   924 Kevin Frey               25 M   117/137  M1439 Williston VT       2:15:31 2:15:06 10:19        
  545   894 Vicki Mclaughlin         34 F   199/287  F1439 Charlotte VT       2:15:31 2:15:06 10:19        
  546   273 Catherine Jessop         21 F   200/287  F1439 Middleboro MA      2:15:37 2:15:12 10:20        
  547   773 Christina Mergenthaler   26 F   201/287  F1439 New Haven CT       2:15:39 2:15:13 10:20        
  548   772 Abigail G. Liebow        28 F   202/287  F1439 Somerville MA      2:15:39 2:15:13 10:20        
  549   480 Mary E. Neffinger        29 F   203/287  F1439 S. Burlington VT   2:15:53 2:15:28 10:21        
  550   321 Cindy A. Muenkel         34 F   204/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:16:06 2:15:37 10:22        
  551   246 Sharyn M. Salansky       32 F   205/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:16:06 2:15:37 10:22        
  552   578 Melynda Whitney          24 F   206/287  F1439 Marlborough MA     2:16:08 2:15:40 10:22        
  553   865 Yvette Ju                40 F    65/89   F4049 Rockville MD       2:16:14 2:15:39 10:22        
  554   161 Rachel Stansel           36 F   207/287  F1439 Vernon CT          2:16:20 2:15:54 10:23        
  555   559 Tammy Kelley             36 F   208/287  F1439 Bourne MA          2:16:32 2:16:21 10:25        
  556   141 Chandra Lombard          30 F   209/287  F1439 W. Lebanon NH      2:16:44 2:16:38 10:26        
  557   142 Kathleen Lombard         27 F   210/287  F1439 Charlestown MA     2:16:44 2:16:38 10:26        
  558   633 Steven Silver            39 M   118/137  M1439 Litchfield NH      2:17:09 2:16:26 10:25        
  559   742 Amy Barber               40 F    66/89   F4049 Acton MA           2:17:11 2:16:46 10:27        
  560   112 Noel Powell              40 M    79/83   M4049 Westford MA        2:17:16 2:17:06 10:28        
  561   674 Lauren N. Williams       23 F   211/287  F1439 Malden MA          2:17:19 2:16:47 10:27        
  562    48 William M. McKinnon      62 M    19/27   M6069 Atlanta GA         2:17:39 2:17:29 10:30        
  563   180 Rachel Bates             32 F   212/287  F1439 Malden MA          2:17:43 2:17:08 10:29        
  564     7 Pascale St-Hilaire       37 F   213/287  F1439 Granby QC          2:17:45 2:17:04 10:28        
  565   390 Janelle Hicks            31 F   214/287  F1439 Attleboro MA       2:17:49 2:17:41 10:31        
  566   174 Jill Pritchard           45 F    67/89   F4049 Atlanta GA         2:17:50 2:17:34 10:30        
  567   169 Suzanne Krueger          43 F    68/89   F4049 Atlanta GA         2:17:50 2:17:34 10:31        
  568    33 Julie Atay               29 F   215/287  F1439 Jamaica Plain MA   2:17:51 2:17:23 10:30        
  569    34 Jeremy Degrado           28 M   119/137  M1439 Jamaica Plain MA   2:17:51 2:17:23 10:30        
  570    35 Bonnie Frawley           30 F   216/287  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:17:52 2:17:24 10:30        
  571    74 John J. McCabe           55 M    40/48   M5059 Coventry RI        2:17:57 2:17:20 10:29        
  572   109 Diane Culhane            51 F    26/47   F5059 Walpole MA         2:17:59 2:17:37 10:31        
  573   271 Athar Malik              28 M   120/137  M1439 Boston MA          2:18:15 2:18:02 10:33        
  574   645 Stacey Reisman           40 F    69/89   F4049 Marshfield MA      2:18:33 2:18:08 10:33        
  575   777 Brianna A. Murphy        24 F   217/287  F1439 Centerville MA     2:18:36 2:17:13 10:29        
  576   214 Kelly Kaderka            35 M   121/137  M1439 Kingston MA        2:18:36 2:18:09 10:33        
  577   435 Traci Bushy              32 F   218/287  F1439 Waquoit MA         2:18:38 2:18:09 10:33        
  578   530 Katherine Clifford       24 F   219/287  F1439 S. Boston MA       2:18:44 2:18:34 10:35        
  579   588 Kathleen Lussier         36 F   220/287  F1439 Whitman MA         2:18:47 2:18:07 10:33        
  580   202 Lisa Khandhar            31 F   221/287  F1439 Brooklyn NY        2:19:04 2:18:50 10:36        
  581   938 Richard Barbaro          56 M    41/48   M5059 Fayetteville NC    2:19:07 2:18:42 10:36        
  582   423 Heather Barbaro          40 F    70/89   F4049 Fayetteville NC    2:19:07 2:18:43 10:36        
  583   560 Erik Hunter              29 M   122/137  M1439 Roslindale MA      2:19:07 2:18:58 10:37        
  584    47 Amy J. Finkbeiner        42 F    71/89   F4049 Stone Ridge NY     2:19:17 2:18:45 10:36        
  585   622 Ashley McNiff            22 F   222/287  F1439 Shirley MA         2:19:36 2:18:59 10:37        
  586   207 Jennifer McKay           40 F    72/89   F4049 Mashpee MA         2:19:48 2:19:25 10:39        
  587   709 Sarah M. Brooks          31 F   223/287  F1439 Mashpee MA         2:19:48 2:19:25 10:39        
  588   912 Jessica N. Fetter        26 F   224/287  F1439 Cross Plains TN    2:19:55 2:19:20 10:39        
  589   623 David R. Campbell        37 M   123/137  M1439 Pembroke MA        2:19:56 2:19:29 10:39        
  590    50 Ann-Marie Anderson       68 F     6/12   F6069 Sollentuna         2:19:58 2:19:28 10:39        
  591   579 Melissa O'Connor         28 F   225/287  F1439 Belmont MA         2:20:03 2:19:44 10:40        
  592   302 Nicole Goodridge         23 F   226/287  F1439 Salem MA           2:20:06 2:19:30 10:39        
  593   250 Daniel Mastrovito        51 M    42/48   M5059 Attleboro MA       2:20:07 2:19:54 10:41        
  594   441 Sarah McArthur           31 F   227/287  F1439 Portsmouth RI      2:20:13 2:19:54 10:41        
  595   930 Simon Kwok               26 M   124/137  M1439 Boston MA          2:20:18 2:19:37 10:40        
  596   191 Carolyn Pompeo           31 F   228/287  F1439 Plymouth MA        2:20:26 2:19:53 10:41        
  597   147 Yolande Frederick        46 F    73/89   F4049 Framingham MA      2:20:32 2:20:05 10:42        
  598   350 Daniel Liu               27 M   125/137  M1439 Cambridge MA       2:20:37 2:19:58 10:42        
  599   783 Andrea Dance             29 F   229/287  F1439 W. Lebanon NH      2:21:22 2:20:53 10:46        
  600   551 Courtney Mario           24 F   230/287  F1439 Westford MA        2:21:44 2:21:12 10:47        
  601   127 Sybil Mitchell           37 F   231/287  F1439 Essex Jct. VT      2:22:11 2:21:51 10:50        
  602   641 Jason L. Olsen           36 M   126/137  M1439 Vineyard Haven MA  2:22:13 2:21:34 10:49        
  603   506 Marcella McCarthy        50 F    27/47   F5059 Yarmouthport MA    2:22:38 2:22:03 10:51        
  604   140 Doug Schueler            34 M   127/137  M1439 Frisco TX          2:23:03 2:22:33 10:53        
  605   139 Stacia Schueler          35 F   232/287  F1439 Frisco TX          2:23:03 2:22:33 10:53        
  606   958 Marilynn Dare            46 F    74/89   F4049 Etters PA          2:23:21 2:22:59 10:55        
  607   956 Stacey Pietras           44 F    75/89   F4049 Mechanicsburg PA   2:23:21 2:23:00 10:55        
  608   388 Katherine Craven-Kryzan  38 F   233/287  F1439 Chestnut Hill MA   2:23:26 2:22:45 10:54        
  609    71 Danielle Liska           23 F   234/287  F1439 Seymour CT         2:23:33 2:23:02 10:56        
  610   462 Katie Churchill          22 F   235/287  F1439 Bridgewater MA     2:23:47 2:23:39 10:58        
  611   445 Marilyn House            53 F    28/47   F5059 E. Falmouth MA     2:24:11 2:23:35 10:58        
  612    58 Patrick Jones            60 M    20/27   M6069 Boston MA          2:24:24 2:24:00 11:00        
  613    94 Barbara A. Crusan        39 F   236/287  F1439 Litchfield NH      2:24:33 2:23:49 10:59        
  614   211 Mary Kineke              21 F   237/287  F1439 E. Greenwich RI    2:24:48 2:24:20 11:02        
  615   855 Stacey Taylor            34 F   238/287  F1439 Orlando FL         2:24:48 2:24:25 11:02        
  616   675 Ann Foley                62 F     7/12   F6069 Plainville CT      2:25:03 2:24:32 11:02        
  617   592 Thomas Caruso            30 M   128/137  M1439 Boston MA          2:25:11 2:24:58 11:04        
  618   392 Kelly Levin              31 F   239/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:25:11 2:24:59 11:04        
  619   400 Erika Glavan             29 F   240/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:25:11 2:24:59 11:04        
  620    14 Shelby Cannon            33 F   241/287  F1439 Chicago IL         2:25:23 2:25:13 11:06        
  621   442 Tricia Cahalane          31 F   242/287  F1439 Belmont MA         2:25:33 2:25:14 11:06        
  622    75 Laura Lourenco           22 F   243/287  F1439 Taunton MA         2:25:51 2:25:35 11:07        
  623   387 Grace Darula             17 F   244/287  F1439 Mont Vernon NH     2:25:54 2:25:23 11:06        
  624   279 Jameila Haddawi          41 F    76/89   F4049 Newton MA          2:25:59 2:25:28 11:07        
  625   333 Constance Schlegelmilch  58 F    29/47   F5059 Keene NH           2:26:21 2:26:06 11:10        
  626   340 Marcia Feller            64 F     8/12   F6069 Yarmouth ME        2:26:42 2:26:03 11:09        
  627   771 Chellae Brooks           33 F   245/287  F1439 Sallston Spa NY    2:26:43 2:26:32 11:12        
  628   745 Jennifer Porkka          28 F   246/287  F1439 Dorchester MA      2:27:01 2:26:43 11:12        
  629   647 Stacy L. Willman         31 F   247/287  F1439 Mashpee MA         2:27:07 2:26:50 11:13        
  630   459 Amanda Dasilva           27 F   248/287  F1439 Evanston IL        2:27:08 2:26:42 11:12        
  631   206 Donald Tooley            43 M    80/83   M4049 W. Springfield MA  2:27:29 2:27:03 11:14        
  632   741 Amanda L. Beaudet        24 F   249/287  F1439 Auburn MA          2:27:36 2:27:08 11:14        
  633   955 David W. Wilson          50 M    43/48   M5059 Charlton MA        2:27:37 2:27:09 11:14        
  634   507 Theresa S. Godfrey       26 F   250/287  F1439 Belmont MA         2:27:54 2:27:34 11:16        
  635   244 Donna Mancuso            54 F    30/47   F5059 Ocean Township NJ  2:28:01 2:27:31 11:16        
  636    79 Charles R. McHugh        51 M    44/48   M5059 Coventry RI        2:28:04 2:27:29 11:16        
  637   960 Christopher Brown        43 M    81/83   M4049 Springfield MA     2:28:29 2:28:00 11:18        
  638   146 Holli Brannan            35 F   251/287  F1439 N. Hatfield MA     2:28:55 2:28:29 11:21        
  639   316 Steven Sweeney           51 M    45/48   M5059 Marshfield MA      2:29:03 2:28:54 11:22        
  640   320 Brian T. Donovan         64 M    21/27   M6069 Oakville ON        2:29:04 2:28:54 11:22        
  641    54 Alice Berger             29 F   252/287  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:29:08 2:28:22 11:20        
  642    29 Kimberly Buder           26 F   253/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:29:09 2:28:39 11:21        
  643   454 Bernadette Reed          36 F   254/287  F1439 Bridgewater MA     2:29:27 2:28:56 11:23        
  644   775 Kristen A. Butcher       30 F   255/287  F1439 Jamaica Plain MA   2:29:33 2:29:28 11:25        
  645    82 Jennifer Ponzini         39 F   256/287  F1439 Carmel NY          2:29:35 2:29:19 11:24        
  646   778 Martha E. Murphy         54 F    31/47   F5059 Centerville MA     2:29:53 2:28:30 11:21        
  647    98 Michelle Munjone         36 F   257/287  F1439 Manchester NH      2:29:54 2:29:17 11:24        
  648   877 Dan Hammond              32 M   129/137  M1439 Rockland MA        2:29:56 2:29:49 11:27        
  649   208 Donald Mason             39 M   130/137  M1439 Winchendon MA      2:30:14 2:29:59 11:27        
  650   943 Skipper Manter           54 M    46/48   M5059 W. Tisbury MA      2:30:24 2:30:24 11:29        
  651    21 Elizabeth J. Todd        25 F   258/287  F1439 N. Falmouth MA     2:30:25 2:29:56 11:27        
  652   553 Valerie Pitcavage        31 F   259/287  F1439 Westborough MA     2:30:49 2:30:25 11:29        
  653   233 David Whynacht           42 M    82/83   M4049 Norton MA          2:30:51 2:30:03 11:28        
  654   624 Tara B. Ring             39 F   260/287  F1439 Sandwich MA        2:32:18 2:31:52 11:36        
  655   892 Ryan Schott              34 M   131/137  M1439 Silver Spring MD   2:32:18 2:31:37 11:35        
  656   417 Jasim Khan               27 M   132/137  M1439 Brewster MA        2:32:20 2:31:45 11:36        
  657   721 Wayne Richey             69 M    22/27   M6069 Monterey CA        2:32:24 2:32:11 11:37        
  658   513 Meredith Bragg           25 F   261/287  F1439 Cambridge MA       2:32:32 2:31:54 11:36        
  659   907 Amy M. Taylor            26 F   262/287  F1439 Barre VT           2:33:17 2:32:49 11:40        
  660   908 Karen I. Taylor          51 F    32/47   F5059 Barre VT           2:33:21 2:32:53 11:41        
  661    31 Autumn Haag              31 F   263/287  F1439 Somerville MA      2:34:01 2:33:16 11:42        
  662    32 Cheryl Demilo            39 F   264/287  F1439 Watertown MA       2:34:01 2:33:16 11:42        
  663   258 Katherine Barlow         34 F   265/287  F1439 Plymouth MA        2:34:08 2:33:38 11:44        
  664   650 Lois A. Caneja           51 F    33/47   F5059 Walpole MA         2:34:32 2:33:49 11:45        
  665   680 Jeanette C. Jones        44 F    77/89   F4049 Walpole MA         2:34:32 2:33:49 11:45        
  666   774 Kara Flynn               45 F    78/89   F4049 Watertown MA       2:34:46 2:34:27 11:48        
  667   259 Ha Orbon                 37 F   266/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:35:02 2:34:37 11:49        
  668   238 Elaine Benfield          38 F   267/287  F1439 Boston MA          2:35:02 2:34:38 11:49        
  669   131 Shirley Gubatan          52 F    34/47   F5059 San Jose CA        2:35:20 2:34:53 11:50        
  670   313 Gail Stover              44 F    79/89   F4049 Cumming GA         2:36:06 2:35:39 11:53        
  671   897 Sally Stoltenberg        56 F    35/47   F5059 Fircrest WA        2:36:10 2:35:37 11:53        
  672   896 Laura Johnson            51 F    36/47   F5059 Tacoma WA          2:36:11 2:35:37 11:53        
  673   903 Sherri Mills             44 F    80/89   F4049 Olney MD           2:36:30 2:36:30 11:57        
  674   866 Karen Smith              54 F    37/47   F5059 Rockville MD       2:36:30 2:35:54 11:55        
  675   864 Melissa Taylor           41 F    81/89   F4049 Silver Spring MD   2:36:37 2:36:01 11:55        
  676   739 Jenny R. Sterlein        36 F   268/287  F1439 Newington CT       2:36:49 2:36:32 11:57        
  677   743 Dawn Peters              38 F   269/287  F1439 Bloomington IL     2:36:54 2:36:38 11:58        
  678    39 Jessica Franks           28 F   270/287  F1439 Irvine CA          2:37:19 2:36:36 11:58        
  679   884 Rick Franks              58 M    47/48   M5059 Batesville AR      2:37:19 2:36:36 11:58        
  680    86 Helen Grace Caldwell     36 F   271/287  F1439 Chicago IL         2:37:51 2:37:22 12:01        
  681   886 Vicki Schumacher         41 F    82/89   F4049 Mclean VA          2:38:18 2:37:56 12:04        
  682   192 Barbara A. Yost          57 F    38/47   F5059 Langhorne PA       2:38:29 2:38:11 12:05        
  683   653 Michelle Scharath        35 F   272/287  F1439 Plymouth MA        2:38:46 2:38:31 12:06        
  684   852 Jill C. Rich             30 F   273/287  F1439 Taunton MA         2:38:46 2:38:32 12:07        
  685   330 Sarah Drew               23 F   274/287  F1439 Milton MA          2:39:06 2:38:37 12:07        
  686   324 Maureen McKeon           26 F   275/287  F1439 Westford MA        2:39:45 2:39:28 12:11        
  687   325 Patrick McKeown          30 M   133/137  M1439 Farmington CT      2:39:45 2:39:27 12:11        
  688   898 Eric Nealley             48 M    83/83   M4049 Silver Spring MD   2:40:33 2:39:53 12:13        
  689   863 Connie Corbett           46 F    83/89   F4049 Germantown MD      2:40:33 2:39:52 12:13        
  690   254 Alaina Chip              37 F   276/287  F1439 Edison NJ          2:40:34 2:40:19 12:15        
  691   571 Merry-Lynn McDonald      33 F   277/287  F1439 Baytown TX         2:40:38 2:40:13 12:14        
  692   422 Rebekah Samartha         30 F   278/287  F1439 Falmouth MA        2:40:54 2:40:12 12:14        
  693   954 Philip J. Magno          53 M    48/48   M5059 Gaithersburg MD    2:41:51 2:41:10 12:19        
  694   915 Mike J. Brooks           65 M    23/27   M6069 Danville ME        2:42:02 2:41:21 12:19        
  695   889 Joseph Walker            30 M   134/137  M1439 Vineyard Haven MA  2:42:02 2:41:23 12:20        
  696   878 Marsha White             64 F     9/12   F6069 Gainesville FL     2:42:02 2:41:32 12:20        
  697   683 Pamela Falcone           56 F    39/47   F5059 N. Falmouth MA     2:42:30 2:42:06 12:23        
  698   446 George Papuga            68 M    24/27   M6069 E. Haven CT        2:42:45 2:42:24 12:24        
  699   757 Richard Waldman          68 M    25/27   M6069 Mashpee MA         2:43:24 2:42:43 12:26        
  700   361 Sasha Mash               24 F   279/287  F1439 Framingham MA      2:44:17 2:44:05 12:32        
  701   114 Thomas Lencki, Jr.       37 M   135/137  M1439 Litchfield NH      2:44:39 2:43:56 12:31        
  702   348 Stephen Puopolo          38 M   136/137  M1439 Hudson NH          2:44:40 2:43:57 12:31        
  703   265 Debbie Ford              49 F    84/89   F4049 Duxbury MA         2:45:30 2:45:24 12:38        
  704   118 Lisa Catapano-Friedma    59 F    40/47   F5059 Bennington VT      2:48:31 2:48:06 12:50        
  705     3 Cynthia K. Jones         58 F    41/47   F5059 Decatur GA         2:48:49 2:48:38 12:53        
  706    85 Bernadine Rousseau       63 F    10/12   F6069 Rome NY            2:49:22 2:48:37 12:53        
  707    73 Traci Estivill           41 F    85/89   F4049 Williamstown VT    2:49:37 2:49:01 12:55        
  708   315 Sarah Shermeta           29 F   280/287  F1439 Brattleboro VT     2:50:10 2:50:10 13:00        
  709   661 Karen Smith-Rohrberg     64 F    11/12   F6069 W. Falmouth MA     2:50:14 2:49:35 12:57        
  710   148 Lori Harrison            50 F    42/47   F5059 Las Vegas NV       2:52:37 2:52:21 13:10        
  711    43 Kathleen Mccarthy        32 F   281/287  F1439 S. Boston MA       2:52:38 2:51:52 13:08        
  712   651 Lauri Fauerbach Adams    41 F    86/89   F4049 Philadelphia PA    2:53:01 2:50:52 13:03        
  713    83 Alvina West              53 F    43/47   F5059 Fircrest WA        2:53:40 2:53:07 13:13        
  714   167 Frank Garcia             62 M    26/27   M6069 Mount Laurel NJ    2:54:05 2:53:37 13:16        
  715   909 Benjamin T. Taylor       23 M   137/137  M1439 Barre VT           2:55:16 2:54:48 13:21        
  716   177 Kaitlyn M. Mulcahy       24 F   282/287  F1439 Williamstown VT    2:55:18 2:54:51 13:21        
  717   249 Denise Mastrovito        49 F    87/89   F4049 Attleboro MA       2:55:54 2:55:39 13:25        
  718   370 Dan T. Jamroz            65 M    27/27   M6069 Agawam MA          2:56:00 2:55:19 13:23        
  719   383 Melissa Phelan           39 F   283/287  F1439 E. Dennis MA       2:57:47 2:57:20 13:33        
  720   768 Maren Layton             30 F   284/287  F1439 W. Lebanon NH      2:58:27 2:57:57 13:35        
  721   767 Michelle Holbrook        32 F   285/287  F1439 W. Lebanon NH      2:58:53 2:58:23 13:37        
  722   628 Anne E. Thessen          32 F   286/287  F1439 N. Falmouth MA     2:59:12 2:58:30 13:38        
  723    46 Doris Beatty             76 F     1/1    F7099 Falmouth MA        3:08:39 3:08:27 14:24 FTC    
  724   328 Elisabeth Doxsee         53 F    44/47   F5059 Palo Alto CA       3:08:40 3:08:40 14:25        
  725   343 Joanne Weiss             54 F    45/47   F5059 Washington DC      3:08:40 3:08:40 14:25        
  726   357 Shelley Hurst            59 F    46/47   F5059 Palo Alto CA       3:08:41 3:08:41 14:25        
  727   401 Emily Dewsnap            20 F   287/287  F1439 Leominster MA      3:09:30 3:08:59 14:26        
  728   376 Margie Dewsnap           59 F    47/47   F5059 Leominster MA      3:09:30 3:08:59 14:26        
  729   379 Joyce Moore              41 F    88/89   F4049 Dighton MA         3:11:24 3:11:24 14:37        
  730   539 Maggi Yates              67 F    12/12   F6069 Falmouth MA        3:14:49 3:14:37 14:52 FTC    
  731   478 Cheryl Flynn             44 F    89/89   F4049 Concord MA         3:14:49 3:14:10 14:50        
  732   779 Anthony Cellucci         79 M     1/1    M7099 Needham MA         3:14:49 3:14:15 14:50 BAA    
  11/01/2011  7:57PM
            ****  TOP FINISHERS OVERALL & IN THE AGE GROUPS  ****
                          CAPE COD MARATHON HALF
               USATF Sanctioned; Certified 13.1-Mile Course
      Saturday, October 29 at 7:30 a.m.      Falmouth, Massachusetts
                     Organized by Falmouth Track Club
===============================================================================
                  ********** MALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Joseph Ekuom             41 High Falls      NY  WEST   1:18:31 
    2 Christopher Benestad     34 Northborough    MA  BAA    1:19:13 
    3 Brian P. Benestad        29 Sacramento      CA         1:19:14 
    4 Ryan Davenport           36 Hopkinton       MA         1:19:23 
    5 Todd Archambault         37 Essex Junction  VT  GMAA   1:23:49 
                 ********** FEMALE OVERALL ***********
    1 Rebecca Ford             26 Manchester      NH         1:29:21 
    2 Lane L. Marder           25 Weston          MA         1:29:54 
    3 Kate Anderson            27 Boston          MA         1:32:53 
    4 Lindsay Devagno          28 Dunstable       MA         1:33:35 
    5 Susannah Landreth        43 Newburyport     MA         1:33:40 
===============================================================================

                         MALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Christopher Benestad     34 Northborough       MA  1:19:13 
    2 Brian P. Benestad        29 Sacramento         CA  1:19:14 
    3 Ryan Davenport           36 Hopkinton          MA  1:19:23 
===============================================================================
                    	FEMALE:  14 - 39
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Rebecca Ford             26 Manchester         NH  1:29:21 
    2 Lane L. Marder           25 Weston             MA  1:29:54 
    3 Kate Anderson            27 Boston             MA  1:32:53 
===============================================================================
                     	 MALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Joseph Ekuom             41 High Falls         NY  1:18:31 
    2 Aaron P. Pickarski       41 Moscow             PA  1:30:28 
    3 John Lesperance          49 Franklin           MA  1:31:03 
===============================================================================
                    	 FEMALE:  40 - 49
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Susannah Landreth        43 Newburyport        MA  1:33:40 
    2 Joanne Jack              44 Marstons Mills     MA  1:35:08 
    3 Kristin Panettieri       41 Cemterport         NY  1:39:40 
===============================================================================
                     	 MALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Donald S. Burke          55 Mansfield          MA  1:24:29 
    2 Ken Gaynor               51 Falmouth           MA  1:30:58 
    3 Bob Poirier              56 Minot              ME  1:36:38 
===============================================================================
                    	FEMALE:  50 - 59
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Sidney Letendre          57 Florence           MA  1:33:55 
    2 Janet E. Holmes          52 Abington           MA  1:35:14 
    3 Carolyn Ritter           50 Waterbury          VT  1:47:44 

===============================================================================
                     	 MALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Hassan Haydar            62 Quincy             MA  1:29:16 
    2 Peter Carlsen            61 Norwood            MA  1:37:54 
    3 Ramon Alicea             60 Holyoke            MA  1:43:39 
===============================================================================
                         FEMALE:  60 - 69
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Holly Vogel              64 Rochester          NA  2:04:07 
    2 Karen Huntley-Romanow    60 Rochester          NY  2:08:37 
    3 Kris Tholke              62 Falmouth           MA  2:09:11 
===============================================================================
                     	 MALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Anthony Cellucci         79 Needham            MA  3:14:49 
===============================================================================
                    	FEMALE:  70 - 99
Place Name                    Age City               Sta Time    
===== ======================= === ================== === ======= 
    1 Doris Beatty             76 Falmouth           MA  3:08:39 

                                  ******  OFFICIAL RESULTS  ******
                             FIRST ANNUAL ANNUAL CLAM CHOWDAH CHALLENGE
                       USATF Sanctioned; Certified 13.1 AND 26.2-Mile Courses
 Saturday, October 29 at 7:30 am (Half) & Sunday, October 30, 2011 at 8:30 am (Full); Falmouth, MA
 Organized by FALMOUTH TRACK CLUB          
 ================================================================================================
 Plc Bib Name                    Ag S  Div   City & State          Time 13.1 Time 26.2 Total Time
 === === ======================= == =  ===== ===================== ========= ========= ==========
   1 926 Todd Archambault        37 M  M1439 Essex Junction, VT     1:23:49   3:04:11   4:28:00
   2 959 John Lesperance         49 M  M4049 Franklin, MA           1:31:03   3:10:24   4:41:27
   3 885 Michael Ferrari         47 M  M4049 Mansfield, MA          1:36:30   3:13:08   4:49:38
   4 861 Paul Economos           39 M  M1439 Lakeville, MA          1:32:55   3:21:37   4:54:32
   5 857 Michael McDuffie        27 M  M1439 Newton, MA             1:29:06   3:28:11   4:57:17
   6 963 Hassan Haydar           62 M  M6069 Quincy, MA             1:29:16   3:32:36   5:01:52
   7 887 Paula Healey            30 F  F1439 Pocasset, MA           1:38:18   3:23:43   5:02:01
   8 922 Bob Poirier             56 M  M5059 Minot, ME              1:36:38   3:26:44   5:03:22
   9 876 James Kavanagh          31 M  M1439 Troy, NY               1:34:23   3:31:42   5:06:05
  10 953 Brian Bourque           40 M  M4049 Waquoit, MA            1:33:34   3:33:25   5:06:59
  11 923 Richard Sementelli      52 M  M5059 Canton, MA             1:43:07   3:24:10   5:07:17
  12 947 Peter Burns             40 M  M4049 Plymouth, MA           1:37:56   3:38:13   5:16:09
  13 961 Shaina M. Short         25 F  F1439 W. Hartford, CT        1:37:24   3:44:14   5:21:38
  14 940 Phillip J. Hamilton     41 M  M4049 Bremerton, WA          1:42:07   3:47:00   5:29:07
  15 899 Patrick O'Connor        42 M  M4049 Hull, MA               1:42:15   3:48:08   5:30:23
  16 910 Matthew Johnson         20 M  M1439 Rock Hill, NY          1:38:38   3:52:07   5:30:45
  17 934 Leslie Jones            46 M  M4049 New York, NY           1:41:49   3:49:46   5:31:35
  18 931 Marc Blandin            31 M  M1439 Plymouth, MA           1:42:08   3:56:44   5:38:52
  19 868 Brian Clappier          31 M  M1439 Chicago, IL            1:43:28   4:00:51   5:44:19
  20 928 Scott A. Sawicki        49 M  M4049 Shutesbury, MA         1:47:37   3:58:23   5:46:00
  21 927 Kevin Herbert           37 M  M1439 Plympton, MA           1:48:15   3:57:51   5:46:06
  22 893 Kjell Kvarfordt         52 M  M5059 Sollentuna, SWEEDEN    1:45:06   4:01:43   5:46:49
  23 860 Kelly Adams             34 F  F1439 Hingham, MA            1:45:51   4:02:49   5:48:40
  24 932 Michael E. Martin       43 M  M4049 Cambridge, MA          1:50:13   3:59:55   5:50:08
  25 874 Mark A. Hill            49 M  M4049 Lafayette, NY          1:52:18   3:58:10   5:50:28
  26 935 Leanne Terry            49 F  F4049 Swampscott, MA         1:48:40   4:01:56   5:50:36
  27 939 Jennifer Farrand        26 F  F1439 Hackettstown, NJ       1:53:20   3:58:32   5:51:52
  28 871 William Pennie          45 M  M4049 Old Lyme, CT           1:50:46   4:02:04   5:52:50
  29 873 William H. Scott        53 M  M5059 Baldwinsville, NY      1:52:18   4:04:59   5:57:17
  30 933 Derek Powers            43 M  M4049 Danvers, MA            1:50:13   4:09:52   6:00:05
  31 914 Rebekah Thomas          38 F  F1439 Jericho, VT            1:58:40   4:06:24   6:05:04
  32 948 Christopher W. McVey    28 M  M1439 Middleton, WI          2:11:39   3:53:57   6:05:36
  33 919 Brad Hartzell           37 M  M1439 Freehold, NJ           1:52:54   4:14:25   6:07:19
  34 853 Geoffrey Drewyor        32 M  M1439 Brooklyn, NY           1:53:23   4:14:20   6:07:43
  35 895 Scott Perrapato         55 M  M5059 S. Burlington, VT      1:58:41   4:09:13   6:07:54
  36 867 Howard L. Tansey        47 M  M4049 Harwich, MA            1:36:58   4:30:59   6:07:57
  37 859 Steve Sullivan          58 M  M5059 W. Yarmouth, MA        1:37:13   4:31:00   6:08:13
  38 936 Hilary Sonner           38 F  F1439 Mont Vernon, NH        1:59:31   4:09:30   6:09:01
  39 858 Chris Risko             42 M  M4049 E. Falmouth, MA        2:02:09   4:07:24   6:09:33
  40 946 Lee Kummer              59 M  M5059 Manitowoc, WI          2:03:08   4:10:02   6:13:10
  41 870 Elie T. Rabinowitz      28 M  M1439 Tucson, AZ             1:42:59   4:30:19   6:13:18
  42 913 Mark Fetters            46 M  M4049 Cross Plains, TN       1:51:44   4:21:49   6:13:33
  43 941 Matthew Burrell         26 M  M1439 Columbia, CT           1:53:21   4:22:10   6:15:31
  44 901 Alexander Kubacki, III  44 M  M4049 Longmeadow, MA         1:58:20   4:18:13   6:16:33
  45 100 Clarence Eckerson       61 M  M6069 Yarmouthport, MA       1:52:59   4:30:59   6:23:58
  46 920 Rosaleen Moore          53 F  F5059 York, ME               1:56:06   4:31:43   6:27:49
  47 904 Peter Hartmann          55 M  M5059 Forestdale, MA         1:50:33   4:38:33   6:29:06
  48 924 Kevin Frey              25 M  M1439 Williston, VT          2:15:31   4:22:28   6:37:59
  49 945 Martin Powers           37 M  M1439 Peculiar, MO           1:59:39   4:38:43   6:38:22
  50 900 Matthew Sonnabend       41 M  M4049 Cotuit, MA             1:58:07   4:40:48   6:38:55
  51 905 Mechelle Jarvis         46 F  F4049 Webster Groves, MO     2:10:09   4:29:18   6:39:27
  52 854 Lauren Groppi           32 F  F1439 Plymouth, MA           2:14:24   4:30:44   6:45:08
  53 937 Michael Falcone         34 M  M1439 Mashpee, MA            2:08:08   4:39:16   6:47:24
  54 929 Ryan McCarthy           35 M  M1439 Walpole, MA            2:02:48   4:45:14   6:48:02
  55 852 Jill C. Rich            30 F  F1439 Taunton, MA            2:38:46   4:10:11   6:48:57
  56 917 John Sweeney            33 M  M1439 Cambridge, MA          2:12:36   4:40:17   6:52:53
  57 894 Vicki McLaughlin        34 F  F1439 Charlotte, VT          2:15:31   4:37:51   6:53:22
  58 902 Martha Leavitt          59 F  F5059 Sandwich, MA           2:08:04   4:45:52   6:53:56
  59 906 Jenny Marquart          46 F  F4049 Webster Groves, MO     2:10:57   4:47:45   6:58:42
  60 949 Dean Koenig             60 M  M6069 Mead, CO               2:10:06   4:50:44   7:00:50
  61 930 Simon Kwok              26 M  M1439 Boston, MA             2:20:18   4:45:24   7:05:42
  62 950 Donna Kluck             53 F  F5059 Waco, TX               2:14:16   4:51:31   7:05:47
  63 865 Yvette Ju               40 F  F4049 Rockville, MD          2:16:14   4:49:56   7:06:10
  64 951 Julie Hankins           54 F  F5059 Waco, TX               2:14:16   4:52:39   7:06:55
  65 958 Marilynn Dare           46 F  F4049 Etters, PA             2:23:21   4:49:02   7:12:23
  66 956 Stacey Pietras          44 F  F4049 Mechanicsburg, PA      2:23:21   4:49:02   7:12:23
  67 964 Eryn L. Groh            38 F  F1439 Charleston, SC         2:10:11   5:04:46   7:14:57
  68 957 Rorie Rueckert          39 F  F1439 W. Hartford, CT        2:10:11   5:04:46   7:14:57
  69 938 Richard Barbaro         56 M  M5059 Fayetteville, NC       2:19:07   5:12:49   7:31:56
  70 855 Stacey Taylor           34 F  F1439 Orlando, FL            2:24:48   5:17:06   7:41:54
  71 916 George Prisco           47 M  M4049 Poughkeepsie, NY       2:06:17   5:40:40   7:46:57
  72 897 Sally Stoltenberg       56 F  F5059 Fircrest, WA           2:36:10   5:15:47   7:51:57
  73 896 Laura Johnson           51 F  F5059 Tacoma, WA             2:36:11   5:15:47   7:51:58
  74 955 David W. Wilson         50 M  M5059 Charlton, MA           2:27:37   5:25:30   7:53:07
  75 909 Benjamin T. Taylor      23 M  M1439 Barre, VT              2:55:16   4:58:55   7:54:11
  76 907 Amy M. Taylor           26 F  F1439 Barre, VT              2:33:17   5:27:04   8:00:21
  77 908 Karen I. Taylor         51 F  F5059 Barre, VT              2:33:21   5:27:05   8:00:26
  78 892 Ryan Schott             34 M  M1439 Silver Spring, MD      2:32:18   5:29:47   8:02:05
  79 884 Rick Franks             58 M  M5059 Batesville, AR         2:37:19   5:25:40   8:02:59
  80 866 Karen Smith             54 F  F5059 Rockville, MD          2:36:30   5:29:47   8:06:17
  81 903 Sherri Mills            44 F  F4049 Olney, MD              2:36:30   5:29:51   8:06:21
  82 864 Melissa Taylor          41 F  F4049 Silver Spring, MD      2:36:37   5:29:47   8:06:24
  83 898 Eric Nealley            48 M  M4049 Silver Spring, MD      2:40:33   5:37:41   8:18:14
  84 886 Vicki Schumacher        41 F  F4049 McLean, VA             2:38:18   5:43:19   8:21:37
  85 960 Christopher Brown       43 M  M4049 Springfield, MA        2:28:29   5:55:28   8:23:57
  86 878 Marsha White            64 F  F6069 Gainesville, FL        2:42:02   5:44:38   8:26:40
  87 954 Philip J. Magno         53 M  M5059 Gaithersburg, MD       2:41:51   5:52:13   8:34:04
  88 863 Connie Corbett          46 F  F4049 Germantown, MD         2:40:33   5:57:23   8:37:56
  89 915 Mike J. Brooks          65 M  M6069 Danville, ME           2:42:02   5:57:23   8:39:25